Dark Shadows (2012)

Dark Shadows
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 53mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Thriller, Horror, Remake
Keywords gothic, love, revenge, supernatural, vampire
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Johnny Depp Actor Barnabas Collins 1 1000001
Michelle Pfeiffer Actor Elizabeth Collins Stoddard 1 1000002
Helena Carter Actor Dr. Julia Hoffman 1 1000003
Eva Green Actor Angelique Bouchard 1 1000004
Jackie Haley Actor Willie Loomis 1 1000005
Jonny Miller Actor Roger Collins 1 1000006
Bella Heathcote Actor Victoria Winters/Josette DuPres 1 1000007
Chlöe Moretz Actor Carolyn Stoddard 1 1000008
Gulliver McGrath Actor David Collins 1 1000009
Ray Shirley Actor Mrs. Johnson 1 1000010
Christopher Lee Actor Carney 1 1000011
Alice Cooper Actor Alice Cooper 1 1000012
Ivan Kaye Actor Joshua Collins 1 1000013
Susanna Cappellaro Actor Naomi Collins 1 1000014
Josephine Butler Actor David's Mother 1 1000015
William Hope Actor Sheriff 1 1000016
Shane Rimmer Actor Board Member 1 1 1000017
Michael Shannon Actor Board Member 2 1 1000018
Harry Taylor Actor Henchman 1 1000019
Glen Mexted Actor Captain Rubberpants 1 1000020
Guy Flanagan Actor Bearded Hippie 1 1000021
Nigel Whitmey Actor Hard Hat 1 1 1000022
Philip Bulcock Actor Hard Hat 2 1 1000023
Sophie Clark Actor Hippie Chick 1 1 1000024
Hannah Murray Actor Hippie Chick 2 1 1000025
Victoria Bewick Actor Hippie Chick 3 1 1000026
Sean Mahon Actor Collinsport Cop 1 1000027
Alexia Osborne Actor Young Victoria 1 1000028
Richard Hollis Actor Vicky's Father 1 1000029
Felicity Brangan Actor Vicky's Mother 1 1000030
Michael Brown Actor Windcliff Doctor 1 1000031
Charlotte Spencer Actor Coat Check Girl 1 1000032
Gabriel Freilich Actor Hippie 3 1 1000033
Justin Tracy Actor Young Barnabas – aged 6 1 1000034
Thomas Grube Actor Construction Worker 1 1 1000035
Jeff Mash Actor Construction Worker 2 1 1000036
Raffey Cassidy Actor Young Angelique 1 1000037
Jonathan Frid Actor Guest 1 1000038
Kathryn Scott Actor Guest 1 1000039
Lara Parker Actor Guest 1 1000040
David Selby Actor Guest 1 1000041
Janine Craig Actor Go Go Dancer 1 1 1000042
Adelle Young Actor Go Go Dancer 2 1 1000043
Dominica Santen Actor Go Go Dancer 3 1 1000044
Josephine McGrail Actor Go Go Dancer 4 1 1000045
Tim Burton Director n/a 2 2000001
Richard Zanuck Producer n/a 3 3000001
Graham King Producer n/a 3 3000002
Johnny Depp Producer n/a 3 3000003
Christi Dembrowski Producer n/a 3 3000004
David Kennedy Producer n/a 3 3000005
Chris Lebenzon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Nigel Gostelow Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Tim Headington Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Bruce Berman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Katterli Frauenfelder Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Derek Frey Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Brenda Berrisford Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Seth Grahame-Smith Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Seth Grahame-Smith Story By n/a 120779 4000002
John August Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Dan Curtis Source Material (from TV series: "Dark Shadows") 120786 4000004
Siobhan Lyons Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Katterli Frauenfelder Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Ben Dixon Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000003
Jessie Thiele Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Nikki Clapp Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Victoria Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
David Zealey Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Faye Stevens Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000008
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Frazer Fennell-Ball Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Clare Glass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Eileen Yip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Emma Pill Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Ali James Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Piers Dunn Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Thomas Asquith Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Rob Campbell-Bell Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
David Taylor Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Luke Stevenson Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Mark Harrison Assistant Director (Model Unit) 163 5000021
Victoria Hawden Production Supervisor Production Supervisor(Model Unit) 307 5000022
Kevin Baulcomb Unit Manager Studio Unit Manager(Model Unit) 120832 5000023
Bruno Delbonnel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Des Whelan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Peter Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator B Camera & Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Julian Bucknall Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000004
John Jordan Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000005
Jacob Barrie Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000006
Ryan Taggart Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Andrew Haddock Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000008
Peter Mountain Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Leah Gallo Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Karl Morgan Camera Operator (Model Unit) 239 6000011
Steve Brooke-Smith Camera Operator (Model Unit) 239 6000012
Nigel Permane Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Model Unit) 120867 6000013
Simon Heck Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Model Unit) 120867 6000014
Shirley Schumacher Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Model Unit) 120867 6000015
Richard Copeman Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Model Unit) 120867 6000016
Jeremy Arthur Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Model Unit) 120867 6000017
Peter Doyle Colorist Supervising Digital Colourist(4DMax) 120920 6000018
Mel Kangleon Colorist (4DMax) 120920 6000019
Chris Lebenzon Editor n/a 172 7000001
Joseph Bond Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Cheryl Potter Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Nick Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Danny Elfman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Mike Higham Music Supervisor Supervising Music Editor/Music Supervisor 120872 8000002
Shie Rozow Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Rachel Boot Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Steve Bartek Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000005
Edgardo Simone Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000006
David Slonaker Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000007
Marc Mann Music Midi Operator 120781 8000008
Peter Cobbin Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000009
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000010
Rick Wentworth Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000011
Robert Cobert Song ("The Secret Room") 120859 8000012
Justin Hayward Song ("Nights In White Satin") 120859 8000013
Iggy Pop Song ("I'm Sick Of You") 120859 8000015
James Williamson Song ("I'm Sick Of You") 120859 8000016
Donovan Leitch Song ("Season Of The Witch") 120859 8000018
Donovan Leitch Song Performer ("Season Of The Witch") 120788 8000019
Ritchie Blackmore Song ("Highway Star (Roger Glover Remix)") 120859 8000020
Ian Gillan Song ("Highway Star (Roger Glover Remix)") 120859 8000021
Roger Glover Song ("Highway Star (Roger Glover Remix)") 120859 8000022
Jon Lord Song ("Highway Star (Roger Glover Remix)") 120859 8000023
Ian Paice Song ("Highway Star (Roger Glover Remix)") 120859 8000024
Curtis Mayfield Song ("Superfly") 120859 8000026
Curtis Mayfield Song Performer ("Superfly") 120788 8000027
Max Steiner Song ("Theme From A Summer Place") 120859 8000028
Percy Faith Song Performer ("Theme From A Summer Place") 120788 8000029
Richard Carpenter Song ("Top Of The World") 120859 8000030
John Bettis Song ("Top Of The World") 120859 8000031
The Carpenters Song Performer ("Top Of The World") 120788 8000032
Elton John Song ("Crocodile Rock") 120859 8000033
Bernie Taupin Song ("Crocodile Rock") 120859 8000034
Elton John Song Performer ("Crocodile Rock") 120788 8000035
John Osbourne Song ("Paranoid") 120859 8000036
Tony Iommi Song ("Paranoid") 120859 8000037
Terence Butler Song ("Paranoid") 120859 8000038
Bill Ward Song ("Paranoid") 120859 8000039
Tom Higham Song ("Hippy Nightstrums") 120859 8000041
Tom Higham Song Performer ("Hippy Nightstrums") 120788 8000042
Eddie Curtis Song ("The Joker") 120859 8000044
Ahmet Ertegun Song ("The Joker") 120859 8000045
Joseph Barbera Song ("Who's Afraid Of The Big Bad Werewolf") 120859 8000046
William Hanna Song ("Who's Afraid Of The Big Bad Werewolf") 120859 8000047
George Weiss Song ("The Lion Sleeps Tonight") 120859 8000048
Hugo Peretti Song ("The Lion Sleeps Tonight") 120859 8000049
Luigi Creatore Song ("The Lion Sleeps Tonight") 120859 8000050
Solomon Linda Song ("The Lion Sleeps Tonight") 120859 8000051
Robert John Song Performer ("The Lion Sleeps Tonight") 120788 8000052
Barry White Song ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120859 8000053
Sterling Radcliffe Song ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120859 8000054
Tony Sepe Song ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120859 8000055
Barry White Song Performer ("You're The First, The Last, My Everything") 120788 8000056
Marc Bolan Song ("Bang A Gong (Get It On)") 120859 8000057
T-Rex Song Performer ("Bang A Gong (Get It On)") 120788 8000058
Alice Cooper Song ("No More Mr. Nice Guy") 120859 8000059
Michael Bruce Song ("No More Mr. Nice Guy") 120859 8000060
Alice Cooper Song Performer ("No More Mr. Nice Guy") 120788 8000061
Alice Cooper Song ("Ballad Of Dwight Fry") 120859 8000062
Alice Cooper Song Performer ("Ballad Of Dwight Fry") 120788 8000063
Michael Bruce Song ("Ballad Of Dwight Fry") 120859 8000064
Roger Cook Song ("I'd Like To Teach The World To Sing (In Perfect Harmony)") 120859 8000065
Roger Greenaway Song ("I'd Like To Teach The World To Sing (In Perfect Harmony)") 120859 8000066
Tyran Carlo Song ("I'd Like To Teach The World To Sing (In Perfect Harmony)") 120859 8000067
William Backer Song ("I'd Like To Teach The World To Sing (In Perfect Harmony)") 120859 8000068
Eric Carmen Song ("Go All The Way") 120859 8000070
The Killers Song Performer ("Go All The Way") 120788 8000071
Rick Heinrichs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Chris Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000002
John Dexter Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Jason Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Neal Callow Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Dean Clegg Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Philip Sims Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Christian Huband Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Richard Selway Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Katie Gabriel Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Andrew Bennett Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Charles Leatherland Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Mary Mackenzie Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Matthew Robinson Art Director n/a 183 9000014
David Allcock Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Mauro Borrelli Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000016
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000017
James Carson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000018
Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000019
Dermot Power Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Chris Rosewarne Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Roxana Alexandru Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000022
Will Newton Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000023
Jessica Sinclair Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000024
Andrea Borland Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000025
Alice Biddle Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000026
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000027
Celia Barnett Art Department Art Department Researcher 120843 9000028
Rob Jose Art Department Art Department Modelmaker 120843 9000029
Natasha Jones Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000030
Piers Clifton Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000031
Sophie Worley Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000032
James Branaman Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000033
Clare Holton Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000034
Dan Frye Model Maker Mould Shop Foreman 121081 9000035
James Kernot Model Maker Mould Shop Supervisor 121081 9000036
Jonathan Beakes Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000037
Steven Byrne Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000038
Ben Crean Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000039
John Tooby Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000040
Matthew Lambert Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000041
Stephen Lloyd Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000042
Davide Losi Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000043
Michael Byrne Model Maker Prosthetic Mould Maker 121081 9000044
Barrie Gower Sculptor Prosthetic Sculptor 120910 9000045
Andy Hunt Sculptor Prosthetic Sculptor 120910 9000046
Duncan Jarman Sculptor Prosthetic Sculptor 120910 9000047
Sebastian Lochmann Sculptor Prosthetic Sculptor 120910 9000048
John Bush Set Decorator n/a 165 9000049
Michael Standish Set Decorator n/a 165 9000050
Chris Seddon Art Department HOD Drapes Master 120843 9000051
Tim Timmington Painter Standby Painter 200 9000052
Scott Davey Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000053
John Siddall Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000054
Clive Ward Painter HOD Painter 200 9000055
Lee Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000056
Jonathan Moore Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000057
Lucinda Mclean Greensman HOD Greensperson 201 9000058
Joe Reynolds Greensman Standby Greensman 201 9000059
Sandra Phillips Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000999
Susie Figgis Casting n/a 179 10000001
Miranda Howard Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Marianne Jenkins Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000003
Neil Swain Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach (to Mr. Depp) 666 12000002
Kohli Calhoun Dialect Coach (to Ms. Heathcote) 666 12000003
Tracey Curtis Consultant n/a 120784 12000004
Cathy Curtis Consultant n/a 120784 12000005
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Mike Sheehan Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000007
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health and Safety Advisor 120821 12000008
Mike Ryan Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000009
Jim Pierson Consultant n/a 120784 12000010
Colleen Atwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Christine Cantella Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Sheena Wichary Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000004
Emily Knight Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Sabrina Calley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Louise Egan Key Costumer n/a 351 13000007
Mark Sutherland Key Costumer n/a 351 13000008
Jo Roderick Key Costumer n/a 351 13000009
Harriet Kendall Key Costumer n/a 351 13000010
Beatrice Giannini Key Costumer n/a 351 13000011
Sophia Spink Key Costumer n/a 351 13000012
Dani Phelps Key Costumer n/a 351 13000013
Charlotte Child Costumer (to Mr. Depp) 120880 13000014
Ros Ward Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Mila Hermanovski Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Karen Naser Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Dominic Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Jane Bogunovic Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Katie Frampton Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Lisa Robinson Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Marcia Smith Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Zimer Longhin Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Cavita Luchman Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Linda Lashley Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Miriam Schultz Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Laura Rogers Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Joel Harlow Prosthetic Makeup Makeup Department Head/Prosthetics Makeup 120936 13000028
Paul Gooch Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000029
Lizzie Georgiou Hair & Makeup Key Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000030
Julia Vernon Hair & Makeup Crowd Makeup & Hair 121041 13000031
Ronnie Specter Makeup Artist (to Ms. Pfeiffer) 120801 13000032
Sophia Knight Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Debbi Salmon Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000034
Eva Moore Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 121041 13000035
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Hair Artist(to Mr. Depp) 120794 13000036
Carol Hemming Hair Hair Artist(to Ms. Pfeiffer) 120794 13000037
Orla Carroll Hair Hair Artist(to Ms. Green) 120794 13000038
Natasha Allegro Hair Hair Artist 120794 13000039
Kristyan Mallett Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000040
Steve Buscaino Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Workshop Supervisor 120936 13000041
Leonard MacDonald Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000042
Christopher Gallaher Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000043
Eloise Anson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000044
Rebecca Cain Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000045
Lisa Barbet Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000046
Patrick Barbet Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000047
Charlie Hounslow Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000048
Chloe Muton-Phillips Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000049
Stacy Plaza Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000050
Faye Windridge Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000051
Evie Wray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000052
Becky Johnson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000053
Nicola Beales Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000054
Paul Vincett Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000055
Spencer Robertson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics 120936 13000056
Tony Dawe Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Denise Yarde Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Joe Carey Sound Cable Person 120816 14000003
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Tom Johnson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Julian Slater Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer 328 14000006
Dan Morgan ADR Editor Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor 220 14000007
Tom Sayers Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000008
Ben Meechan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Gerard Loret Sound Editor n/a 229 14000010
Zak Melemendjian ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000011
Arthur Graley Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Pip Norton ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Barnaby Smyth Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Dafydd Archard Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000018
Richard Lovell Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000019
Chuck Finch Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Billy Merrell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Tommy Finch Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Liam McGill Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
George White Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000005
Dave Brennan Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Stephen Finch Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Lee Knight Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000008
Richard Merrill Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000009
Scott Parker Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000010
Stephen Woods Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000011
Steve Ellingworth Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
David Wells Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000013
Grant Weisinger Electric Standby Wireman 121127 15000014
Thomas Lowen Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000015
Richard Mead Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000016
Peter Hawkins Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000017
Kevin Skinner Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000018
Jack White Chief Lighting Technician (Model Unit) 357 15000019
Paul Wells Best Boy (Model Unit) 120885 15000020
Danny Webster Rigging Electrician HOD Rigging(Model Unit) 120958 15000021
James Matthews Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Model Unit) 120958 15000022
Terry Richards Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Model Unit) 120958 15000023
Bobbie Johnson Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Ann-Marie Fitzgerald Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Becky Maxwell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Nessa King Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Kelly Johnson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Holly Bates Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Amanda Fernie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Louise Van Hamme Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Alexandra Schultze Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Francesca Jaynes Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Marc Mailley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Tom Aitken Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Kelly Dent Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Erol Mehmet Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Bonnie Parker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Martin Pemberton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Lloyd Bass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
James Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Paul Kennington Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Charlie Pawlett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Chris Pollard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Mark Southworth Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
David Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Talila Craig Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Richard Dwyer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Dee Harrop Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Christian Knight Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Jo McLaren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Ian Pead Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Nick Chopping Stunt Coordinator (Splinter Unit) 120804 19000046
James Grogan Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000047
Peter Mann Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
John Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Eamon McLoughlin Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Tracy Low Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
John Casey Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Geoff Nolan Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Colin Woodbridge Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Kevin Turner Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000008
Philip Babbage Plasterer n/a 121097 21000009
John Heayn Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Model Unit) 529 21000010
Angus Bickerton Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Barrie Hemsley Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Anita Dhillon Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Tom Kemplen Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000004
Rupert Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000005
Samantha Fazackerley Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000006
Nikeah Forde Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000007
Felix Pomeranz Matchmove Artist Matchmover 120657 23000008
Dominic Ridley Matchmove Artist Matchmover 120657 23000009
Neil Culley Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000010
Holly Gosnell Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000011
Duncan Kinnaird Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000012
Simon Leech Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000013
Paul Tuersley Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000014
Joss Williams Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000015
Stuart Digby Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 545 23000016
Victoria Stokes Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000017
Andrea Williams Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Assistant Coordinator 241 23000018
Alistair Williams Special Effects Technician Special Effects Lead Senior Floor Technician 242 23000019
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000020
Simon Cockren Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000021
Mike Durkan Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000022
Tony Edwards Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000023
Jamie Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000024
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000025
Dave McGeary Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000026
Steve Onions Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000027
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000028
Shaun Rutter Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000029
Keith Shannon Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000030
Hayley Williams Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000031
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000032
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000033
Mike Booys Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Frederick Buhagiar Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Freddie Farnsworth Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Lee Hales Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000038
Stephen Powell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000039
Simon Quinn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Andrew Ryan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Mitchell Skinner Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Jody Taylor Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Mark Holdcroft Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000044
Chris Hutton Special Effects Special Effects Modeller 168 23000045
Jason McDonald Digital Effects Artist Previs Supervisor(Model Unit) 120960 23000046
Sandy Heslop Digital Artist Previs Artist(Model Unit) 121022 23000047
Peter Panton Digital Artist Previs Artist(Model Unit) 121022 23000048
Chris Petts Digital Artist Previs Artist(Model Unit) 121022 23000049
Arundi Asregadoo Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000050
Philip Greenlow Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000051
Erik Nordby Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(MPC) 345 23000052
Kevin Hahn Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(MPC) 345 23000053
Jeremy Sawyer Compositor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(MPC) 120626 23000054
Axel Bonami Compositor Compositing Sequence Supervisor(MPC) 120626 23000055
Sheldon Stopsack CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(MPC) 779 23000056
Pete Dionne CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(MPC) 779 23000057
Peta Bayley Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000058
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(MPC) 243 23000059
Andrew Poole Visual Effects Producer Sequence Producer(MPC) 243 23000060
Vicky Morris Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000061
Melissa Gray Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000062
Anaïs Perlot Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000063
Crystal Compton Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000064
Morenike Dosu Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000065
P Surendranath Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000066
Charlotte Adams Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000067
Liz Roberts Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000068
Charlotte Francis Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000069
Derek Walsh Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000070
Nadir Benhassaine Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000071
Sofus Graae Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000072
Clare McLaughlin Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000073
Chloe Brady Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000074
Chris Jestico Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000075
James Turner Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000076
Olivia Lyne Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000077
Stephen Nixon Visual Effects Coordinator (MPC) 120760 23000078
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000079
Anu Liikkanen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000080
Bradley Floyd Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000081
Edward Lim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000082
Jagadish Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000083
Mark Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000084
Moriba Duncan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000085
Alex Jenyon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000086
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000087
Christine Troianello Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000088
Gianfranco Valle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000089
Julian Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000090
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000091
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000092
Alex Kryou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000093
Barbara Meyers Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000094
K Babu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000095
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000096
Laurent Herveic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000097
Miles Bellas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000098
Stuart Partridge Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000099
Alan McCabe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000100
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000101
Ashwin Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000102
Audrius Urbonavicius Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000103
Brecht Debaene Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000104
Chong Deng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000105
Christine Peterson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000106
Dan Blacker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000107
David Crispino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000108
Davide Sibilia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000109
Federico Scarbini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000110
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000111
Hitesh Bharadia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000112
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000113
Jerome Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000114
John Hardwick Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000115
Jon Peel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000116
Kalle Peterson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000117
Kristian Rejek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000118
Martin Reneleau Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000119
Minh Nguyen-Ba Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000120
Nicha Kumkeaw Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000121
Nicolas Leblanc Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000122
Peter Salter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000123
Richard Sallqvist Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000124
Sandra Murta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000125
Sathisha Py Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000126
Simon Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000127
Sujay Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000128
Thomas Warrender Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000129
Trevor Tang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000130
Amit Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000131
Asim Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000132
Attila Szalma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000133
Benjamin Burr Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000134
Brian Nugent Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000135
Chris Gooch Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000136
Chris Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000137
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000138
David Feuillatre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000139
Dillan Nicholls Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000140
Francois Tarlier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000141
Harry Green Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000142
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000143
Jamie Tremelling Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000144
Jo Zhou Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000145
John Niforos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000146
Juan Prada Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000147
Klaus Skovbo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Leanna Scott Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Maurizio Angelis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Mirek Suchomel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
Nick Murphy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Omar Fernandes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
Preetham Raj Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Ricky Kang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
Sanjay Baliga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
Shilpa Kirpalani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Sivaprakash Jeevanantham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Sullivan Richard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Ting -Yun Lu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Anthony Delliste Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Ashley Arthur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Attila Szapek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
Carl Jackson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Christina Mandia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Claire McLachlan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
David Rouxel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Donal Nolan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Geoffroi Ridel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Haslina Dasley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Howard Protheroe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Jedrik Eliasen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
Jonathan Brouillat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
Justin Long Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Kristaan Cain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Marcus Hindborg Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
Michael Ford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Niall Flinn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
Nicolas Chombart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Paul Raeburn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Richard Gomes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Sanjay Panchal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Steve Ross Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Thomas Hobman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Tom Collier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Viktor Fillo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000193
Martyn Culpitt Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000194
John Cairns Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000195
Danny Brittain Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000196
Benjamin Krebs Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000197
Jean-Francois Houde Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000198
Vasho Pekar Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000199
Sandra Balej Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000200
Samuel Karlsson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000201
Neil Ghaznavi Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000202
Marc Bonneviot Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000203
Kristy Dearholt Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000204
Chris Anderson Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000205
Dan Mayer Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000206
Christian Emond Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000207
Mike Goddard Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000208
Paulo Welter Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000209
Eric Gabas Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000210
Skye Freeman Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000211
Michael Mulock Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000212
Mert Yamak Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000213
Kurtis Dawe Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000214
Ian Sorensen Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000215
Hamo Djoboulian Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000216
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000217
Steve McLeod Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000218
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000219
Paola Olmos Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000220
Kye Peck Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000221
Chris Yoo Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000222
Yuko Takeshita Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000223
Peter Hart Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000224
Zahid Jiwa Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000225
Spiridoula O’Regan Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000226
Michelle Cornwall Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000227
Chi Pham Visual Effects (Method Studios) 419 23000228
Anton Yri Visual Effects Supervisor (The Senate) 249 23000229
Edward Randolph Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000230
Craig Allison Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000231
Richard Fox Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000232
Robin Huffer Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000233
Mike Pope Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000234
Martin Waters Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000235
Rick Thomson Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000236
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000237
Aitor Arroyo Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000238
Emilia Gustafsson Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000239
Blake Smith Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000240
Paula Pope Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000241
Doug Winder Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000242
Tommy Nikjoo Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000243
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000244
James Etherington Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000245
Richard Higham Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000246
Alexis Peraste Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000247
Jonathan Reid Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000248
Jamie Wong Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000249
Steven Barham Visual Effects (The Senate) 419 23000250
Christophe-Olivier Dupuis Visual Effects (BUF) 419 23000251
Pierre Escande Visual Effects (BUF) 419 23000252
Eddy Richard Visual Effects (BUF) 419 23000253
Leigh Took Visual Effects (Mattes & Miniatures) 419 23000254
Simon Ford Visual Effects (Mattes & Miniatures) 419 23000255
Steve Scott Visual Effects (Mattes & Miniatures) 419 23000256
Bob Ballan Visual Effects (Mattes & Miniatures) 419 23000257
Jason Chalmers Visual Effects (Mattes & Miniatures) 419 23000258
Dennis Murray Visual Effects (Mattes & Miniatures) 419 23000259
Grace Lan Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(4DMax) 614 23000260
Niklas Aldergren Visual Effects DI Conform(4DMax) 419 23000261
Richard Morrison Titles Titles Designer(4DMax) 120825 23000262
Gill Farr Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
David Balfour Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
John Wells Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Robert Hill Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000004
Marlon Cole Props Props Storeman 120817 24000005
Duncan McDevitt Props HOD Prop Modeller 120817 24000006
Laurence Wells Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000007
Jack Salkeld Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000008
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000009
Bradley Torbett Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman 120887 24000010
Mark Geeson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000011
Scott Keery Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000012
Gary Robinson Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000013
Joe Bovington Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000014
Richard Magennis Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000015
Dean Marsh Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000016
Ryan Saward Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000017
Gregor Telfer Propman Dressing Propman 120887 24000018
Becky Thomas Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000019
Stephen McClure Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000020
Roy Halfpenny Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000021
Crystal Kenrick Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000022
Alexander Morgan Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000023
Christine Overs Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000024
Nicholas Richardson Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000025
Eddie Tycer Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000026
Kevin Walker Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000027
Clint Whelan Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000028
Martin George Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000029
Paul Duncan Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000030
Carolyn O'Reilly Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000001
Brenda Berrisford Assistant (to Mr. Zanuck) 120820 25000002
Kirsty Squibb Assistant (to Mr. Lebenzon) 120820 25000003
Charlotte Piddington Assistant (to Mr. Gostelow) 120820 25000004
Clare Aldington Assistant (to Mr. Zanuck) 120820 25000005
Stephen Deuters Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000006
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000007
Christina Rice Assistant (to Ms. Pfeiffer) 120820 25000008
Trevor Moretz Assistant (to Ms. Moretz) 120820 25000009
Christopher Mullen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000010
Keenan Wyatt Assistant Support Staff(to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000011
Dan Isaacson Assistant Support Staff(to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000012
Peter Trotman Assistant Support Staff(to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000013
Russell Borrill Assistant Support Staff(to Mr. Depp) 120820 25000014
Harry Taylor Assistant Support Staff(to Mr. Burton) 120820 25000015
Kieran Linehan Assistant Support Staff(to Mr. Zanuck) 120820 25000016
Daisy Baldry Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000017
Craig Jamieson Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000018
Bethan Lloyd Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 275 25000019
Charlotte Draper Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Laurie Deuters Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Holly Gardner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Teariki Leonard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Christian Otty Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Barnaby Riggs Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Ray Dell Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000026
Des O'Boy Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000027
Derek Whorlow Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000028
Natalie Abizadeh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Trevor Bagge Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Simon Leyh Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Nikki Belding Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Nathan Bruce Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Helen Conroy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Sarah Daily Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Sally Davidson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Jess Doxey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Tony Flint Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Alex Freeman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Perry Goyen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Leon Harris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Elizabeth Healy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Soleil Jackson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Richard Henry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Derek Jones Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Huey Kerrigan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Gary Kett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Ekaterina Kreinin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Basia Kuznar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Ailsa Lawson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Stuart Lermonth Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Tom Lloyd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Grace McComisky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000053
Tom McLoughlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Warren Mills Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Alice Moore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Victoria Morgan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Hayley Nebauer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Kait Pickering Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Matt Risebrow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Shelley Ruddock Production Assistant n/a 275 25000061
Richard Sharples Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Hayden Sheridan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000063
Thomas Smith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000064
Thea Soady Production Assistant n/a 275 25000065
Artur Surma Production Assistant n/a 275 25000066
Malwina Suwinska Production Assistant n/a 275 25000067
James Wade Production Assistant n/a 275 25000068
Hamish Ward Production Assistant n/a 275 25000069
Georgina Whittle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000070
Krysia Whitty Production Assistant n/a 275 25000071
Angus Young Production Assistant n/a 275 25000072
Peter Devlin Transportation Picture Vehicle Supervisor 120992 25000073
Samuel Sharpe Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicle Department Coordinator 271 25000074
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000075
Nicky Gregory Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000076
Davis Paul Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000077
Rosie Bedford-Stradling Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000078
Emma Brown Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000079
Gary Evans Production Standby Stagehand(Model Unit) 120824 25000080
Jerry Judge Security n/a 120951 26000001
Malcolm Connolly Security n/a 120951 26000002
Sarah Clark Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
In the year 1752, Joshua and Naomi Collins, with young son Barnabas, set sail from Liverpool, England to start a new life in America. But even an ocean was not enough to escape the mysterious curse that has plagued their family. Two decades pass and Barnabas has the world at his feet-or at least the town of Collinsport, Maine. The master of Collinwood Manor, Barnabas is rich, powerful and an inveterate playboy until he makes the grave mistake of breaking the heart of Angelique Bouchard. A witch, in every sense of the word, Angelique dooms him to a fate worse than death: turning him into a vampire, and then burying him alive. Two centuries later, Barnabas is inadvertently freed from his tomb and emerges into the very changed world of 1972. He returns to Collinwood Manor to find that his once-grand estate has fallen into ruin. The dysfunctional remnants of the Collins family have fared little better, each harboring their own dark secrets.