Snow White and the Huntsman (2012)

Snow White and the Huntsman
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 6mins.
Genres Adventure, Fantasy, Action
Keywords chase, death, fairy tale, female protagonist, fight, forest, magic, murder, orphan, princess, royalty, stepmother
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Belinda Broughton Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000017
John Lake Harvey Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000217
Karen Fratkin Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000216
Venuprasath Dhanapal Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000215
Megumi Kanazawa Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000218
Jason Knight Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000220
Haydn Masuda Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000222
Jaye Krebs Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000221
Sean Coonce Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000214
Patrick Keenan Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000219
Bhargava Boini Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000212
Siju Murugan Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000207
Heather Hoyland Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000206
Mike Crane Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000205
Marcus M Rubone Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000208
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000209
Hojin Park Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000223
Saurabh Arora Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000211
Kamalakkannan Vairakkannu Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120928 23000210
Marco Checa Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000213
Tristan Porter Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000224
Phil Graham Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000236
Kelsey Charlton Rendering Artist Render I/O(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121098 23000235
Ed Li Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000234
Sebo Hamamah Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000237
Fred Simon Software Engineer Software and Technology(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000238
Shelley Matsutani Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000241
Bazli Karim Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000240
Jenny Groener Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000239
Manditri Das Software Engineer Pipeline TD(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000233
Julius Yang Software Engineer Pipeline Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000232
Cybele Sierra Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000227
Colin Riley Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000226
Rakesh Pusuluri Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000225
Chris Stanczak Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000228
Anna Terekhova Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000229
Robert Young Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000231
Jeff Wells Compositor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120626 23000230
Kwee Wai Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000204
Bharath Reddy Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000202
Matt Gilson Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000178
Nicolas Donel Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000177
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000176
Eric Urquhart Matte Painter (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000179
Erin V Ramos Special Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 545 23000180
Joel Einhorn Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000183
Ryan Bowden Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000182
Paul Carman Special Effects FX Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000181
Heekyung Shin Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000175
Alan Rosenfeld Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000174
Katie Green Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000168
Lester Chung Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000167
Seth Peterson Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000166
Justin Hammond Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000169
Alla Kalachnikova Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000170
Scott Penningroth Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000173
Rakesh More Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000172
Praveen Mathew Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000171
Khi-Hyun Kim Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000184
Jaikumar Pillay Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000185
John Lyons Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000197
James Kurian Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000196
Alvin Keung Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000195
Sharil Harees Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000198
Handsome Tom Mangat Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000199
Lee Berger Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000242
Srinivasan Ranganathan Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000201
Khai Ming Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000200
Chung-Yin Hsieh Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000194
Sruthi Guntupalli Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000193
Bertha Garcia Background Artist BG Prep Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000188
Jun Watanabe Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000187
Nathaniel Sims Special Effects FX Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 168 23000186
Chris Bergman Background Artist BG Prep Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000189
Manuj Basnotra Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000190
Rob Geddes Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000192
Rashabh Butani Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000191
Pedro Seixas Background Artist BG Prep Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 490 23000203
William Tlusty Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000243
Romain Besnard Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000295
Kiyoshi Abe Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000294
Pablo Gimenez Pizarro Digital Artist FX Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000293
Chris Bore Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000296
Xavier Breuil Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000297
Carl Fairweather Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000300
Maria Busco Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000299
Robert Brumby Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000298
Muhittin Bilginer Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120866 23000292
Yasunobu Arahori Effects Supervisor FX Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120866 23000291
Michael Lyle Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000285
Sylvia Kratzsch Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000284
Spiros Kalomiris Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000283
Daniel Nicholson Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000286
Tristan North Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000287
Makoto Tanaka Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000290
Glen Swetez Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000289
Florian Salanova Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000288
Dean Grubb Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000301
Stanley Joseph Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000302
Florentin Ionita Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000315
Ewoud Heidanus Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000314
Peter Farkas Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000313
Christopher Jaques Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000316
Helen Johnson Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000317
Renaud Madeline Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000320
Kirsty Lawlor Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000319
Marcin Kolendo Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000318
David Dowie-Dunn Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000312
Yoav Dolev Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000311
Terry Marriott Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000305
Howard Margolius Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000304
Xavier Lestourneaud Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000303
Katherine Pursey Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000306
Azhul Mohamed Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000307
Eric Chan Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000310
Susanne Becker Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000309
Zhang Yu Effects Coordinator FX Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120917 23000308
Amanda Johnstone Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000282
Laetitia Gabrielli Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000281
Amie Williams Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120760 23000256
Rose Hancock Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120760 23000255
Olivia Goh Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120760 23000254
Robert Deas CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 779 23000257
Huw J. Evans CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 779 23000258
Kieran Nicholas Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 614 23000261
Alice Mitchell CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 779 23000260
John Galloway CG Supervisor Comp Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 779 23000259
Samantha Tracey Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative Visual Effects) 243 23000253
Kate Phillips Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative Visual Effects) 243 23000252
Ryan Pollreisz Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000246
Sue Brunell-Edwards Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000245
Ken Roupenian Software Engineer Senior Staff(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121071 23000244
John Moffatt Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 249 23000247
Dan Neal 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120965 23000248
Robyn Luckham Animation Supervisor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120918 23000251
Alex Seaman Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120866 23000250
Sean Stranks 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120987 23000249
Ryan Seymour Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000262
Martin Parsons Visual Effects Rigger(Double Negative Visual Effects) 419 23000263
Ben Krolick Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000275
Trystan James Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000274
Nicolas Gueroux Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000273
Chris Marshall Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000276
Luca Mazzoleni Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000277
Vincent Courbis Poncet Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000280
Thomas Biller Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121022 23000279
Gwilym Morris Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000278
Alessandro Ciucci Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000272
Ludovic Chailloleau Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000271
Charles Varenne Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120919 23000266
Kristin Stolpe Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120919 23000265
Tosh Elliot Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120919 23000264
Michael Bomagat Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120918 23000267
Matthieu Poirey Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120918 23000268
Francesco Canonico Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000270
Chiara Antelmi Animator (Double Negative Visual Effects) 483 23000269
Adam K Moura Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000165
Dan Lazarow Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000163
Josh Saeta Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000060
Pauline Wu Duvall Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000059
Terron Pratt Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Producer(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000058
Amie Slate Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000061
Jateen Thakkar Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000062
Lonnie Iannazzo II CG Supervisor CG Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000065
Harrison Goldstein CG Supervisor CG Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000064
Mayumi Arakaki Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000063
Hoiyue "Harry" Lam Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000057
Michael Conelly Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120960 23000056
Dominic Ridley Software Engineer On-Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000050
Erran Lake Software Engineer On-Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000049
Olly Young Software Engineer On-Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000048
Ross Clark Software Engineer On-Set Data Wrangler 121071 23000051
Todd Shifflett Visual Effects Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000052
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Art Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 249 23000055
Andy Arnett Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000054
Tim T. Cunningham Visual Effects Producer (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 243 23000053
Karl Rumpf CG Supervisor CG Production Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 779 23000066
John Campuzano Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000067
Mohammed Anuz Modelmaker Modeller(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000080
Nic Sievers Modelmaker Model Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000079
Samuel Nunez Special Effects Technician On-Set Data Technician(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 242 23000078
Anastasios Gionis Modelmaker Modeller(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000081
Yu-Cheng Huang Modelmaker Modeller(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000082
Brad Hiebert Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000085
Sagar Zade Modelmaker Modeller(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000084
Sujesh Nair Modelmaker Modeller(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120919 23000083
Zeke Morales Visual Effects Editor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 614 23000077
Tom Rubendall Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000076
Teresa Porter Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000070
Ritoja Moitra Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000069
Neh Jaiswal Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000068
Rocco Pucillo Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000071
Brooke Stone Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000072
David Willnerd Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000075
Ashley Ward Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000074
Megan Tyra Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000073
Joe Carhart Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000047
Lynn M Gephart Visual Effects Visual Effects Consultant 419 23000046
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Robin Beavis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Vincent Abbott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Terry Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Ben Broadbridge Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Jaimie Corbould Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Ty Senior Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000018
Colin Umpelby Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000017
Michael Dawson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000010
Mark Phillips Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000009
Ana Stichini Special Effects Special Effects Manager 168 23000012
Steve Warner Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000013
Bruce M Armstrong Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000016
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Technician 242 23000015
Raymond Ferguson Visual Effects Workshop Supervisor 419 23000014
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Andy Proctor Titles Title Design(The Mill) 120825 23000040
Henry Hobson Titles Title Design(The Mill) 120825 23000039
Fernando Da Silva Special Effects SFX Gangsman 168 23000038
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000041
Carla Schwam Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000042
Kathryn Liotta-Couture Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000045
Katrina Barton Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000044
Toby R White Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000043
Joel Vitow Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000037
David Thomas Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000036
Gordon Atkins Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
David Roddham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Graham Poole Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Declan O'Donnell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Kirby Allen Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000035
Stephen Roy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Jen Bahan Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000086
Daniel Lindsey Digital Artist Rigging Artist(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000087
Burke Roane Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000139
Abraham Aguilar Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000138
Alexander Poei Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000137
Rebecca Ruether Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000140
Valerie Scheiber Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000141
Nicholas St Clair Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000144
Kristin Solid Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000143
Joshua Slice Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000142
Anthony Mecca Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000136
Shawn Janik Jr. Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000135
Kevin Jackson Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000129
Aaron Deerfield Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000128
Derek Tannehill Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000127
Martin Jimenez Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000130
Prajakta Nandlaskar Animator Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000131
William Hoag Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000134
Mark Wai Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000133
Benjamin Cheong Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000132
Andrew Tan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000145
Senthil Velan Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000146
Philip Duncan Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000158
Jessica Delacy Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000157
Man-Louk Chin Animation Director Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000156
Gerry Hsu Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000159
Andrew Jennings Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000160
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000321
Yogesh Lakhani Digital Artist Lighting Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000162
Trevor Sommer Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000161
Anand Balasubramaniam Animator Technical Animator(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000155
Joshua Cogswell Animation Director Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000154
John Sung Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000149
Amanda Wagner Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000148
Robert Wong Animator (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 483 23000147
Young Lee Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000150
Angelo Stanco Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000151
Hitesh Chikate Animation Director Technical Animation Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 740 23000153
Michael Woodside Animation Supervisor Technical Animation Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000152
Roberto Smith Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000126
Joe Hoback Animation Supervisor (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120918 23000125
Rohit Lad Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000100
Jenny Dias Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000099
Shaun Comly Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000098
Karishma Mirashi Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000101
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000102
Matthew Labrooy Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000105
Wilmer Lin Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000104
Sourabh Uppal Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000103
Michael Comly Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000097
Jessi Chan Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000096
Sarah Cosmi Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000090
Nicholas Cosmi Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000089
Darrin Wehser Visual Effects Look Development Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000088
Stephen Hammond Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000091
John Hart Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000092
Tom Bradley Visual Effects Prelighter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 419 23000095
Wey Wong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000094
Zhiyang Rong Matte Painter Texture Painter(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120959 23000093
Gokcer Adli Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000106
Daniel Chung Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000107
Joseph Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000119
Amir Sha’azza Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000118
Henry Peng Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000117
U-Vern Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000120
Esther Yap Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000121
Jason Bettinger Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000124
Mamidanna B. Chaitanya Layout Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000123
David Lamps Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120869 23000122
Nelaton Ong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000116
Chee Leong Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000115
Teo Elaine Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000110
Gord Dunick Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000109
Wing Chyuan Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000108
Hamizi Haron Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000111
Stephanie Kok Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000112
Kate Lee Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000114
Anooj Kiran Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120657 23000113
Ray Teh Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121022 23000164
Kate Porter Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000322
Dave Merrit Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000530
Bruce Mitchell Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000529
Trevor Hensley Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000528
David Monzingo Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000531
John Cherevka Digital Artist Artist(Legacy Effects) 121022 23000532
Damien Fisher Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000535
Chris Zega Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000534
Lou Diaz Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000533
Darnell Isom Character Design Character Concept Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000527
Ian Joyner Character Design Character Concept Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000526
Stephanie Staunton Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000520
Tim Young Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000519
Stephanie Kelly Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000518
Pietro Coco Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000521
Van Cipriani Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000522
Lindsay MacGowan Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 249 23000525
Kostantinos Panagiotopoulos Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000524
Sarah Juniper Compositor (Baseblack) 120626 23000523
Jeff Himmel Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000536
Chris Cheatham Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000537
J Alan Scott Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120917 23000550
Tracey Roberts Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000549
Chris Grossnickle Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000548
John Rosengrant Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120917 23000551
Shane Mahan Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Legacy Effects) 120917 23000552
Barry Gibbs Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Judy Ducker Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
Jason Lopes Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Legacy Effects) 121071 23000553
Dennis Parker Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000547
Joe Gomez Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000546
Michael Williams Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000540
Tomo Hayashi Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000539
Antonio Contreras Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000538
Michael MacFarlane Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000541
Jaime Siska Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000542
Javier Contreras Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000545
Nicholas Seldon Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000544
Derek Rosengrant Modelmaker Mold/Model Department(Legacy Effects) 120919 23000543
Giuliano Vigano Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Baseblack) 120928 23000517
Will Correia Visual Effects Lighting(Baseblack) 419 23000516
Fefo DeSouza Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000491
Clark Parkhurst Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000490
Dan Bartolucci Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000489
Daniel Jauregui Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000492
Jeremiah Sweeney Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000493
Demitre Garza Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000496
Yuki Uehara Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000495
Chris Ingersoll Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000494
David Levine Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000488
Rob Olsson Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000487
Miles Friedman Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola|VFX) 120760 23000481
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola|VFX) 243 23000480
Casey Allen Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola|VFX) 249 23000479
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola|VFX) 120760 23000482
Cliff Welsh Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000483
Kazuyoshi Yamagiwa Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000486
Trent Claus Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000485
Dave Hernandez Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000484
Vincent Blin Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000497
Holli Alvarado Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000498
Luca Gabriele Rossetti II Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Baseblack) 120959 23000510
Edward Martin Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Baseblack) 120657 23000509
Wesley Froud Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Baseblack) 120657 23000508
Charlotte Tyson Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Baseblack) 120959 23000511
Tobias Meier Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Baseblack) 120959 23000512
Juan Antonio Alamo Visual Effects Lighting(Baseblack) 419 23000515
Chris Petts Visual Effects Lighting(Baseblack) 419 23000514
Chris Hunt Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Baseblack) 121022 23000513
Mark O'Kane Modelmaker Modeler(Baseblack) 120919 23000507
Robbie Lee Visual Effects Editor (Baseblack) 614 23000506
Eugene Paluso 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000501
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola|VFX) 120965 23000500
Spencer Armajo Digital Artist (Lola|VFX) 121022 23000499
Steve Moncur Visual Effects Supervisor (Baseblack) 249 23000502
Rudi Holzapfel Visual Effects Supervisor (Baseblack) 249 23000503
Bhumika Patel Visual Effects Coordinator (Baseblack) 120760 23000505
Mark Sherwood Visual Effects Producer (Baseblack) 243 23000504
Darryl Paterson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Roy Chapman Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000004
Beni Hardiman Assistant (to Ms. Bradshaw) 120820 25000034
Jenna Wright Assistant (to Mr. Patel) 120820 25000033
Natalie Testa Assistant (to Mr. Patel) 120820 25000032
John Fahrendorf Assistant (to Ms. Stewart) 120820 25000035
Steve Walsh Assistant (to Mr. Hemsworth) 120820 25000036
Terry Newell Production Chargehand Stagehand 120824 25000039
Steve Malin Production HOD Stagehand 120824 25000038
Tara Nostramo Assistant (to Ms. Theron) 120820 25000037
Jayme Carr Assistant (to Mr. Roth) 120820 25000031
Jules Baker-Smith Assistant (to Mr. Sanders) 120820 25000030
Cadi Rowlands Production Assistant Crowd Production Assistant 275 25000024
Nick Page Production Assistant Crowd Production Assistant 275 25000023
Rob Madden Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Caridad Angus Stand-In n/a 121015 25000025
Colette Appleby Stand-In n/a 121015 25000026
Scott M Murray Production EPK Producer 120824 25000029
James Payton Stand-In n/a 121015 25000028
James Linton Stand-In n/a 121015 25000027
Douglas Yates Medic Health and Safety Officer 120966 25000040
Gerry Gore Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000041
Annabel Norbury Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Phoebe Vale Markham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Teariki Leonard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Joana Powell Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000054
Dadrian Flavors Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000055
Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Janet Willis Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Robbie Payne Production Assistant (VFX) 275 25000056
Charlotte Draper Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Rosanne Coker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Marc Wolff Pilot n/a 570 25000044
Paula Hind Transportation Coordinator Transport Office Coordinator 271 25000043
Roy Clarke Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000042
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000045
Tom Ludlam Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Tristan Battersby Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
Lauren Broderick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Annie Hitchcock Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Graham Bowen Armourer n/a 121128 24000017
Stephen Cummings Armourer n/a 121128 24000016
Timothy Lewis Armourer n/a 121128 24000015
David Sillery Armourer n/a 121128 24000018
Richard Atherton Armourer n/a 121128 24000019
Garry Dawson Props Chargehand Standby Props 120817 24000022
Sonny Merchant Props Standby Props 120817 24000021
Jason McCabe Propman Props Modeller 120887 24000020
Simon Atherton Armourer Master Armourer 121128 24000014
Thomas Jones Propman Prop Modeller 120887 24000013
Hayley Gibbs Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000007
Warren Stickley Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000006
Colin Ellis Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000005
Mitch Niclas Props Chargehand Standby Props 120817 24000008
Martin Campbell Props Prop Maker 120817 24000009
Adrian Engelbrecht Propman Prop Modeller 120887 24000012
Stephen Dring Propman Prop Modeller 120887 24000011
Richard St Clair Propman Prop Modeller 120887 24000010
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Inigo Oleaga Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Peter Boothby Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Luke Clare Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Rachel Thompson-Nartey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Henrietta Fuller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nick Estep Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Charlotte Birmingham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Jen Gasson Coordinator Crowd Coordinator 528 25000018
Vineil Mehta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Michelle Davis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Ed Squires Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Michael Mann Coordinator n/a 528 25000005
Devis Damonte Cashier n/a 121079 25000004
Eleanor Downey Assistant Unit Assistant 120820 25000003
Kate Bone Coordinator n/a 528 25000006
Jo Harrop Coordinator n/a 528 25000007
Helen Swanwick Production Secretary n/a 367 25000009
Debbie Merritt Coordinator n/a 528 25000008
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola|VFX) 249 23000478
David Michaels Visual Effects Rigging(Hydraulx) 419 23000477
Rickey Verma Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000374
Tom Van Dop Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000373
Rommel Shamoun Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000372
Lonni Wong Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000375
Anton Zheltyakov Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000376
Annalyn Betinol Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000379
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120644 23000378
Jianghong Zhu Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000377
Robert Tucker Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000371
Nhat Phong Tran Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000370
Feng Gao Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000364
Matthew Fairclough Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000363
Denny Ertanto Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000362
Greg Groenekamp Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000365
Matt Kelly Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000366
Thomas Lautenbach Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000369
Michael Lankes Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000368
Ivan Kokov Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000367
Elika Burns Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000380
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000381
Emerick Tackett 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000393
Tim Simon 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000392
Khaled Pamir 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000391
Jiabin Tan 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000394
Steven Wang 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000395
Richard Cheek Visual Effects Rigger(Pixomondo) 419 23000398
Marc Berrouett Visual Effects Rigger(Pixomondo) 419 23000397
Philippe Hartmann Digital Artist Massive Artist(Pixomondo) 121022 23000396
Kenji Lee 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000390
Erik Fernando 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000389
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000384
Benson Guo Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000383
Chung-Pu Hsiao Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000382
Kino Scialabba Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000385
Greg Szafranski Matte Painter (Pixomondo) 120959 23000386
David Espinoza 3-D Artist (Pixomondo) 120965 23000388
Enrico Damm Digital Artist Lighting Lead(Pixomondo) 121022 23000387
John Dinh Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000361
John Cornejo Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000360
Andrea Chua Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120644 23000335
Michelle Goh Visual Effects Prep Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 419 23000334
Luan Nguyen Matchmove Artist (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000333
Hui Ying Goh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120644 23000336
Alfred Zhuo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120644 23000337
Pete Kyme Software Engineer Research and Development(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121071 23000340
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121071 23000339
Laurie Pellard Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative Visual Effects) 121071 23000338
Chewteng Lim Matchmove Artist (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000332
Daniel Georgiou Matchmove Artist (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000331
Andrew Simmonds Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000325
Olov Samuelson Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000324
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000323
Ian Simpson Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000326
Jelena Stojanovic Compositor (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120626 23000327
Muhammad Firdaus Hashim Matchmove Artist (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000330
Robert Connor Matchmove Artist (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000329
Jerly Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Double Negative Visual Effects) 120657 23000328
Benjamin Farmer Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000341
Andrew Roberts Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120960 23000342
Phi Van Le Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000354
Trina Renee Visual Effects Coordinator (Pixomondo) 120760 23000353
Christoph Zollinger Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Division Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000352
Marlies Schacherl Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Pixomondo) 121022 23000355
Shanshan Xie Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Pixomondo) 121022 23000356
Karen Cheng Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000359
Christopher Johnston Visual Effects Editor (Pixomondo) 614 23000358
Momo Zhan Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Pixomondo) 121022 23000357
Franzisca Puppe Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Division Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000351
Jing Li Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Division Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000350
Randy Brown Compositing Supervisor (Pixomondo) 120928 23000345
Robert Ward CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000344
Mahmoud Rahnama CG Supervisor (Pixomondo) 779 23000343
Matt Lee Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120959 23000346
Saku Partamies Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Division Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000347
Joni Jacobson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000349
Benjamin Seide Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Division Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000348
Gary Abrahamian Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(Pixomondo) 120918 23000399
Pieter Mentz Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Pixomondo) 120918 23000400
Simon Rowe Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000452
Papp Nikolett Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000451
Luka Leskovsek Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000450
John Slattery Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000453
Fani Vassiadi Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000454
Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Bluebolt) 243 23000457
Andrea Pirisi Visual Effects Editor (Bluebolt) 614 23000456
Catarina Ferreira Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Bluebolt) 120644 23000455
Markus Kuha Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000449
Stuart Bullen Compositor (Bluebolt) 120626 23000448
Ben Hutchings Visual Effects Lighting(Bluebolt) 419 23000442
Michael Strathearn Layout Artist Layout/Lighting(Bluebolt) 120869 23000441
Ashley Retallack 3-D Artist 3D Pipeline Developer(Bluebolt) 120965 23000440
Richard Hopkins Digital Artist Texture Artist(Bluebolt) 121022 23000443
Mincho Marinov Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Bluebolt) 120657 23000444
Dante Harbridge Robinson Matte Painter (Bluebolt) 120959 23000447
Damien Mace Matte Painter Matte Painting Lead(Bluebolt) 120959 23000446
Joe Arnold Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Bluebolt) 120657 23000445
Greg Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx) 249 23000458
Colin Strause Visual Effects Supervisor (Hydraulx) 249 23000459
Drew Huntley Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000471
Brian Hajek Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000470
Mare McIntosh 3-D Artist 3D Coordinator(Hydraulx) 120965 23000469
Bill Kunin Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000472
Erik Liles Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000473
Chris Radcliffe Modelmaker Modeler(Hydraulx) 120919 23000476
Yugi Yagasaki Digital Artist Lighting(Hydraulx) 121022 23000475
Valy Lungoccia Compositor Flame/Inferno Compositor(Hydraulx) 120626 23000474
Michael Zavala Compositing Supervisor Compositing Coordinator(Hydraulx) 120928 23000468
Miguel Guerrero Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120919 23000467
Caitlin Thornton Visual Effects Coordinator (Hydraulx) 120760 23000462
Jeff Atherton Visual Effects Producer (Hydraulx) 243 23000461
Scott Michelson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hydraulx) 243 23000460
Joel Sevilla 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Hydraulx) 120965 23000463
Jeremy Butler Rendering Artist Rigging Supervisor(Hydraulx) 121098 23000464
Jarrod Avalos Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Hydraulx) 419 23000466
TJ Burke Animation Supervisor (Hydraulx) 120918 23000465
James Sutton 3-D Artist 3D Generalist(Bluebolt) 120965 23000439
Fabrizio Fioretti 3-D Artist 3D Generalist(Bluebolt) 120965 23000438
Felix Fissel Software Engineer IT Administrator(Pixomondo) 121071 23000413
Justin Lewers Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000412
Pierre Drolet Modelmaker Modeler(Pixomondo) 120919 23000411
Karie Schwabl Visual Effects Administrative Assistant(Pixomondo) 419 23000414
Nicolas Hernandez Visual Effects Supervisor (The Mill) 249 23000415
Dominic Carus 3-D Artist Simulation Artist(The Mill) 120965 23000418
David Bennett Animation Supervisor Animation Lead(The Mill) 120918 23000417
Jean-Claude Deguara Animation Supervisor (The Mill) 120918 23000416
Wei Zhang Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Pixomondo) 120657 23000410
Lianne Forbes Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000409
Leon Loukeris Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000403
Paul Hormis Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000402
Jason Crosby Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000401
Brian Smeets Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000404
Sungwook Su Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000405
Patrik Witzmann Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000408
Brandon Young Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000407
Martijn Van Herk Animator FX Animator(Pixomondo) 483 23000406
Christian Waite Animator FX Animator(The Mill) 483 23000419
James Reid Animator FX Animator(The Mill) 483 23000420
Clare Norman Visual Effects Producer (Bluebolt) 243 23000432
Angela Barson Visual Effects Supervisor (Bluebolt) 249 23000431
Mark Bright Visual Effects I/O Supervisor(The Mill) 419 23000430
Rafael Morant 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Bluebolt) 120965 23000433
Henry Badgett 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Bluebolt) 120987 23000434
Nicolas Chevallier CGI Artist CG Generalist(Bluebolt) 120986 23000437
Jan Guilfoyle Visual Effects Coordinator (Bluebolt) 120760 23000436
Mark Webb Visual Effects Coordinator (Bluebolt) 120760 23000435
Alex Fitzgerald Visual Effects Coordinator (The Mill) 120760 23000429
Will Cohen Visual Effects Producer (The Mill) 243 23000428
Neil Roche Rendering Artist Rigging Supervisor(The Mill) 121098 23000423
Jason Brown Modelmaker Modeling Lead(The Mill) 120919 23000422
Jason Mayo Digital Artist Shading Artist(The Mill) 121022 23000421
Amy Cuthbertson Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(The Mill) 120657 23000424
Sara Bennett Compositing Supervisor (The Mill) 120928 23000425
Henning Glabbart Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(The Mill) 120928 23000427
Bryan Bartlett Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(The Mill) 120928 23000426
Greg Reed Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000008
Pamela Choules Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000007
Dominic Masters Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000019
Dorrie Young Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000018
Ketan Waikar Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000017
Peter Dorme Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000020
Roxana Alexandru Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000021
Rhys Ifan Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000024
Jo Finkel Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000023
Gavin Fitch Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000022
Annushka Russell Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000016
Jourdan Henderson Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Oliver Carroll Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Ben Munro Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000008
Oliver Goodier Art Director n/a 183 9000007
David Doran Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Andrew Palmer Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Naomi Moore Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Amanda Leggatt Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Philip Elton Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Catherine Whiting Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000025
Sarah Ginn Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000026
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000039
Sam Weber Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000038
Norman Walshe Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000037
Kevin Francis Gray Art Department Mirror Man Artist 120843 9000040
Gavin Snell Model Maker n/a 121081 9000041
Sophie Neil Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000044
Patrick Harris Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000043
Chloe Kletsa Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000042
Justin Sweet Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000036
Jeff Simpson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000035
Ryohei Hase Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000029
Joel Chang Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000028
Ravi Bansal Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Ben Hibon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000030
Vance Kovacs Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000031
Annis Naeem Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000034
Peter McKinstry Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000033
Magdalena Kusowska Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000032
Alastair Bullock Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Matt Ward Music Recording 120781 8000034
Peter Cobbin Music Choir Recorder 120781 8000033
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Score Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000032
Erik Swanson Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000035
Dave Channing Score Mixing Scoring Editor 120927 8000036
Stephen Baker Music Period Music Research 120781 8000039
Paddy Moloney Music Music Consultant(Irish) 120781 8000038
Pamela J Sollie Score Mixing Scoring Coordinator 120927 8000037
Dave Hage Music Music Librarian 120781 8000031
Andrew Hauschild Music Music Librarian 120781 8000030
Ben Parry Music Chorus Master 120781 8000024
Terry Edwards Music Chorus Master 120781 8000023
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000022
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000025
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Choir Contractor 121013 8000026
Mark Graham Music Music Librarian 120781 8000029
Christian Howes Music Auricle Control Systems 120781 8000028
Richard Grant Music Auricle Control Systems 120781 8000027
Becky Bentham Music Music Playback Consultant 120781 8000040
Adam Michalak Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000041
Isabella Summers Song ("Breath Of Life") 120859 8000053
Florence Welch Song ("Breath Of Life") 120859 8000052
Ioanna Gika Song Performer ("Gone") 120788 8000051
Florence + the Machine Song Performer ("Breath Of Life") 120788 8000054
Dominic Watkins Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Stuart Rose Art Director n/a 183 9000004
John Frankish Art Director n/a 183 9000003
David Warren Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Ioanna Gika Song ("Gone") 120859 8000050
June Tabor Song ("What Will You Do?") 120859 8000049
Mark Eshelman Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000044
Dave Marquette Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000043
Greg Loskorn Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000042
Dante Reynolds Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000045
Lewis Jones Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000046
Maddy Prior Song ("What Will You Do?") 120859 8000048
Paul Pritchard Score Mixing Scoring Crew 120927 8000047
Joel Chang Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
David E Duncan Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000046
Laura Bolam Greensman n/a 201 9000098
Robert Ashton-Jones Greensman n/a 201 9000097
Ross Whitfield Greensman n/a 201 9000096
Georgina Jenkins Greensman n/a 201 9000099
Ahmed Oke Greensman n/a 201 9000100
Verity Smart Greensman n/a 201 9000103
Peter Travers Greensman n/a 201 9000102
William Loughlin Greensman n/a 201 9000101
Mark Whatley Greensman n/a 201 9000095
Simon Sweeney Greensman n/a 201 9000094
Liam Montgomery Greensman n/a 201 9000088
Steven Murphy Greensman n/a 201 9000087
Peter Horvath Greensman n/a 201 9000086
Vladimir Pavlu Greensman n/a 201 9000089
David Ramsey Greensman n/a 201 9000090
Richard Swinnerton Greensman n/a 201 9000093
Andrew Richardson Greensman n/a 201 9000092
Justin Richards Greensman n/a 201 9000091
Colin Childs Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000104
Jack Slade Model Maker Model Maker/Sculptor 121081 9000105
Simon Nobes Consultant Conservation Consultant 120784 12000003
Rebecca Harrop Research Researcher 458 12000002
Amee Carter Research Researcher 458 12000001
Barbara Berkery Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000005
Paul Hornsby Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000008
Professor Bill Gray Advisor Mythic and Folklore Advisor 120821 12000007
Hugh Doherty Advisor Medieval Advisor 120821 12000006
Olivia Scott-Webb Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Lucy Bevan Casting n/a 179 10000001
Alfonso De La Torre Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000108
Amanda Leggatt Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000107
David Doran Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000106
Sebastian Meyer Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000109
Ming Pan Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000110
Tania Richard Concept Artist (Double Negative Visual Effects) 120911 9000112
He Jung Park Concept Artist (Rhythm & Hues Studios) 120911 9000111
Peter Manger Greensman n/a 201 9000085
Adam Hall Greensman n/a 201 9000084
Zoe Smith Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000059
Lisa Chugg Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000058
Fainche MacCarthy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000057
Harriet Orman Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000060
Jim Stanes Set Decorator Set Decorating Graphic Artist 165 9000061
Dave Stapleton Painter Chargehand Prop Painter 200 9000064
Dean Brooks Model Maker n/a 121081 9000063
Colin Fox Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000062
Tracey Wilson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000056
James Cornish Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000055
Vincent Lucido Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000049
Michael Anthony Jackson Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000048
Jeff Errico Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000047
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000050
Amy Lynn Umezu Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000051
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000054
Jane Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000053
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000052
Harry Franchetti Sculptor n/a 120910 9000065
Jason Denman Sculptor n/a 120910 9000066
John Marson Greensman HOD Greensman 201 9000078
Paul Wiltshire Painter n/a 200 9000077
Dean Dunham Painter n/a 200 9000076
Peter Hooper Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000079
Gabor Biro Greensman n/a 201 9000080
Wayne Creswell Greensman n/a 201 9000083
Jamie Clarke Greensman n/a 201 9000082
Steve Burdett Greensman n/a 201 9000081
Adam Crosby Painter n/a 200 9000075
Ben Crosby Painter n/a 200 9000074
Giacomo Iovino Model Maker Mould Supervisor 121081 9000069
Edward Wolstencroft Painter Standby Painter 200 9000068
Joe Vetesse Sculptor n/a 120910 9000067
James Kernot Model Maker Mould Supervisor 121081 9000070
Gary Crosby Painter HOD Painter 200 9000071
Craig Gleeson Painter n/a 200 9000073
Emma Jackson Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000072
Clara Sanabras Vocals Solo Vocal 121032 8000021
Andrew Shulman Music Solo Cello 120781 8000019
Tricia Miles Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Simone Goodridge Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Samar Pollitt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Lauren Scott Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Joanna Beckett Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Teresa Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Bill Darby Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Marianne Huet Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Richard Whelan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Sarah Bradshaw Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Laurie Boccaccio Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Sarah Bradshaw Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Gloria Borders Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Evan Daugherty Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Lee Hancock Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Samuel L. Mercer Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Evan Daugherty Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000004
Hossein Amini Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Tom Crooke Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Tobin Hughes Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Sam Haveland Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000025
Duncan Flower Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000024
Victoria Wilson Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Tom Forbes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000026
Hallam Rice-Edwards Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Sue Wood Assistant Director Crowd 2nd AD 163 5000030
Nanw Rowlands Assistant Director Crowd 2nd AD 163 5000029
Dan Channing-Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000028
Alexander Darby Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Chris Cranstoun Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000021
Rob Campbell-Bell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
James Buxton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Duncan Broadfoot Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Kevin Jenkins Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000017
Georgette Turner Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000018
Charlie Simpson Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000020
Nicola Esam Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000019
Palak Patel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Helen Hayden Producer (Ireland Surf Unit) 3 3000003
Vincent Regan Actor Duke Hammond 1 1000014
Brian Gleeson Actor Gus 1 1000013
Johnny Harris Actor Quert 1 1000012
Liberty Ross Actor Snow White's Mother 1 1000015
Noah Huntley Actor King Magnus 1 1000016
Rachael Stirling Actor Anna 1 1000019
Lily Cole Actor Greta 1 1000018
Chris Obi Actor Mirror Man 1 1000017
Toby Jones Actor Coll 1 1000011
Eddie Marsan Actor Duir 1 1000010
Sam Claflin Actor William 1 1000004
Charlize Theron Actor Ravenna 1 1000003
Chris Hemsworth Actor The Huntsman 1 1000002
Sam Spruell Actor Finn 1 1000005
Ian McShane Actor Beith 1 1000006
Nick Frost Actor Nion 1 1000009
Ray Winstone Actor Gort 1 1000008
Bob Hoskins Actor Muir 1 1000007
Hattie Gotobed Actor Lily 1 1000020
Raffey Cassidy Actor Young Snow White 1 1000021
Joey Ansah Actor Aldan 1 1000033
Andrew Hawley Actor Guard on Duty 1 1000032
Peter Ferdinando Actor Black Knight 1 1000031
Gregor Truter Actor Duke's Commander 1 1000034
Tom Mullion Actor Soldier 1 1000035
Samuel L. Mercer Producer n/a 3 3000002
Joe Roth Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rupert Sanders Director n/a 2 2000001
Greg Hicks Actor Black Knight General 1 1000030
Matt Berry Actor Percy 1 1000029
Izzy Meikle-Small Actor Young Ravenna 1 1000024
Anastasia Hille Actor Ravenna's Mother 1 1000023
Xavier Atkins Actor Young William 1 1000022
Elliot Reeve Actor Young Finn 1 1000025
Mark Wingett Actor Thomas 1 1000026
Dave Legeno Actor Broch 1 1000028
Jamie Blackley Actor Iain 1 1000027
Eddie Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Sandrine Loisy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Neil Smith Editor n/a 172 7000002
Conrad Buff Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tim Shepherd Photography Time-Lapse Photography 120835 6000035
Carole A Kenneally Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Daniel Boccoli Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tom Davis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Joanne Yarrow Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Tom Harrison-Read Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Anthony Harris Color Color Grading Supervisor(Rhythm & Hues Studios) 121024 6000034
Eric Greenberg Focus Puller (Ireland Surf Unit) 332 6000033
Dean Morrish Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000027
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000026
John Gamble Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000025
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000028
Adrian Spanna Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000029
Tim Tregoning Camera Assistant Camera Assistant/DIT(Ireland Surf Unit) 120867 6000032
Allan Wilson Director of Photography (Ireland Surf Unit) 120780 6000031
Mickey Smith Director of Photography (Ireland Surf Unit) 120780 6000030
Ben Renton Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
James Buff Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000009
Pete Anthony Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Leopold Ross Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000011
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000010
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Jon Kull Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Maya Beiser Music Featured Solo Cello Performance 120781 8000018
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000016
Marcus Trumpp Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Clay Duncan Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000009
Pete Anthony Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000008
David Olson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeanette Surga Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000004
Stuart Thomas Music Synth & Percussion Programming 120781 8000005
Sam Estes Music Synth Programming 120781 8000007
Sven Faulconer Music Synth & Percussion Programming 120781 8000006
Vincent McGahon Camera Operator n/a 239 6000024
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Lindsay Gough Assistant Director n/a 163 5000045
Tania Gordon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000044
Tom Mulberge Assistant Director n/a 163 5000043
Neil Grigson Location Manager n/a 193 5000046
Cathy Doubleday Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000047
Simon Baker Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
George Richmond Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Greig Fraser Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Frazer Fennell-Ball Assistant Director n/a 163 5000042
Mark Layton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000041
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Lucy Cover Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Gayle Dickie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Jim Scaife Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000036
Tony Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000037
Richard Graysmark Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Glenn Diot Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000039
Valeria Bullo Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000038
Chris Bain Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Shaun Cobley Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000005
Jim Passon Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000017
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Efilm) 120850 6000016
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000015
John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000018
J Glyn Williams Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000019
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000022
Jake Capistron Film Lab Eclipse Technician 120850 6000021
Anna Bariffi Assistant Camera Assistant Camera/Microwave 233 6000020
Nathan Wiley Video B-T-S Videographer 120800 6000014
Alex Bailey Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Will Morris Loader Central Loader 120956 6000008
Tom Wade Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Sebastian Barraclough Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000006
Guillermo Gil Martin Camera Assistant Camera PA 120867 6000009
Dominic Rau Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000010
Rick James Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000012
Cameron Davidson Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000011
Peter Elliott Coach Movement Coach 120914 12000009
Colleen Atwood Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Christie Birtchnell Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000016
Karen Bicknell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Lucy Howell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Alyson Ripo Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000017
Sue Manstone Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000018
Rowley Irlam Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Ben Cooke Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator 120804 19000002
Steve Dent Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Matthew Blain Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Lisa Furia Accountant Transportation Accountant 120802 16000012
Beryl Brown Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Bonnie Haner Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Helen Seery Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Geraint Jones Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Julian Murray Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000008
Farnaz Donovan Payroll Accountant Construction Payroll Accountant 121020 16000011
Peter Eardley Payroll Accountant Payroll/Post Accountant 121020 16000010
Karen Birtchnell Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000009
Matthew Sampson Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000004
Leonard Woodcock Stunt Man Stunt Rigger 121002 19000005
Tony Christian Stunt Performer Dwarf Double Stunt Performer 120981 19000018
Jo Osmond Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000017
Edd Osmond Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000016
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer Dwarf Double Stunt Performer 120981 19000019
David Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Dayna Porter Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Jemma Lewis Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000015
Lee Jones Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000014
Richard Law Stunt Man Stunt Rigger 121002 19000008
Richard Kent Stunt Man Stunt Rigger 121002 19000007
Steve Sansom Stunt Man Stunt Rigger 121002 19000006
Cullen Adams Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000009
Karen Anderson Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000010
Craig Garner Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000013
Lewis Edwards Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000012
Cecily Fay Stunt Double Dwarf Double 120980 19000011
Steve Reynolds Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Sandra L Yeary Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Massimiliano Dessena Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000027
Tommaso Mele Key Grip n/a 263 15000026
Tony Roberts Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000025
Claudio Del Gobbo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000028
Massimo Rinella Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Fulvio Sergianni Grip n/a 365 15000032
Giorgio Pezzotti Grip n/a 365 15000031
Stefano Di Pasquali Grip n/a 365 15000030
Jeremiah Delaney Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000024
Neil Carr Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000023
Paul Wood Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Mark Mills Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Alan Grosch Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Michael White Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Warren Evans Rigging Gaffer Location Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000019
James Busby Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000022
Paul Garratt Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000021
Iain Lowe Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000020
Laurence Edwards Lighting Technician Alpha Stabilized Head Tech 120907 15000033
George Powell Crane Grip Crane Operator 121043 15000034
Andy Edridge Grip n/a 365 15000046
Andy Hopkins Best Boy n/a 120885 15000045
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip n/a 263 15000044
Jim Folly Grip n/a 365 15000047
Kenny Musson Grip n/a 365 15000048
Nicole Furia Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Richard Buckley Lighting Technician Balloon Technician 120907 15000050
Joe Buxton Lighting Technician Libra Head Tech 120907 15000049
Mark Thomas Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Tom O'Sullivan Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Paul Zippo Electrician Construction Electrician 450 15000037
Keith Perry Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000036
Trevor Carey Grip Standby Grip Rigger 365 15000035
Danny Madden Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000038
Michael Curry Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigger 120958 15000039
Billy Gamble Best Boy n/a 120885 15000041
Mark Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000040
Jake Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Chris Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Eugenio Alonso Yenes Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000003
Sam Dent Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000002
Steve Dent Animal Trainer Horse Master 120962 20000001
Laszlo Juhasz Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000004
Hernan Ortiz Animal Trainer Horse Trainer 120962 20000005
Dave Pearce Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Brian Neighbour Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Gilly Raddings Animal Trainer Animal Coordinator 120962 20000006
Steen Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Big Ben Wright Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Andy Wareham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Pablo Verdejo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Pete White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Leo Woodruff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Jade Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Donna C Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Mark Russell Construction Estimator Construction Buyer 121192 21000003
Laura Davison Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Cedric Nicolas-Troyan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ronald Nash Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000015
Harold Burst Plasterer Chargehand Plasterer 121097 21000014
Bryan Hirota Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000002
Geoff Scott Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000003
Laura Dishington Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Lynda Ellenshaw Thompson Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000005
Phil Brennan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Michael Gardiner Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Steve Court Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Rob Park Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000007
Ken Barley Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000006
Dennis Bovington Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000005
Karl Apsey Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Charlie Gaynor Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Thomas Roche Carpenter Chargehand Wood Machinist 529 21000011
Robert Wishart Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Ryan Stuart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Rob Inch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Lyndon Stuart Hellewell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Bobby Holland Hanton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Maurice Lee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Kai Martin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Marc Mailley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
David R Grant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Vladimir Furdik Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Tom Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Tomas Ereminas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Dan Euston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Aldonio Freitas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Peter Ford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Curtis Rivers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Florian Robin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Helen Bailey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Shane Steyn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Chris Pollard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
James O'Dee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Bean Peel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Jan Petrina Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Ronnie Shane Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Mark Laidlaw Generator Operator n/a 363 15000013
Berel-Anne Cohen Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000053
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000052
Jake Collier Costume Department Costume Prop Maker 121016 13000051
Mauricio Carneiro Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000054
Richard Sweryda Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000055
Naomi Rush Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000058
Sadie Tilbury Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000057
Caroline Nicholls Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000056
Warren Haigh Costume Department Costume Prop Maker 121016 13000050
Kelvin Feeney Costume Department Costume Prop Maker 121016 13000049
Karolyn Reece Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000043
Jacqueline Mulligan Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000042
Yvonne Meyrick-Brook Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000041
Lisa Robinson Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000044
Marcia Smith Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000045
David Bethell Costume Department Costume Prop Maker 121016 13000048
Seda Tufenkjian Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000047
Trethanna Trevarthen Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000046
Jack Taggart Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000059
Gina Scarnati Costume Department Specialty Costumer 121016 13000060
Luca Vanella Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000072
Jane Oginsky Makeup Assistant Makeup PA 121007 13000071
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Bonnie Clevering Hair Stylist (to Ms. Stewart) 120799 13000073
Enzo Angileri Hair Stylist (to Ms. Theron) 120799 13000074
Francesco Alberico Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000077
Giuliano Mariano Hair Hair Set Supervisor 120794 13000076
Marcelle Genovese Hair Hair Crowd Supervisor 120794 13000075
Uxue Laguardia Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Nuria Mbomio Makeup Makeup Crowd Supervisor 353 13000068
Scott Dalkin Costume Department Costume Gangsman 121016 13000063
Michael Bevis Costume Department Gangsman 121016 13000062
Sara Akhteh Costume Department Costume PA 121016 13000061
Gary Watts Costume Department Costume Gangsman 121016 13000064
Sharon Martin Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000065
Shane Paish Makeup Artist (to Ms. Theron) 120801 13000067
Stacey Panepinto Makeup Artist (to Ms. Stewart) 120801 13000066
Sarah Howson Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000040
Katie Frampton Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000039
Lex Wood Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000014
Ciara McArdle Costume Department Principal Costumer 121016 13000013
Donna O'Neal Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Perry Goyen Costumer Principal Costumer 120880 13000015
Peter Hornbuckle Set Costumer Stunt Set Costumer 121008 13000016
Dougie Hawkes Wardrobe Supervisor Crowd Wardrobe Master 120908 13000019
Calandra Meredith Costumer Dresser(to Ms. Theron) 120880 13000018
Paul Colford Set Costumer Stunt Set Costumer 121008 13000017
Sophie Hutton Costume Department Costume PA 121016 13000011
Debbie Smith Costume Consultant Costume Researcher 121066 13000010
Christine Cantella Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Lora Revitt Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Jane Clive Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Sarah Robinson Costume Department Costume Manager 121016 13000006
Miranda Clarke Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000009
Kay Manasseh Costume Department Costume Buyer 121016 13000008
Niamh Doyle Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Aimee Lisby Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000020
Tom Hornsby Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000021
Lorraine Burn Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000033
Jane Bogdonovitch Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000032
Celeste Cleveland Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000031
Hannelore Cauwenbergh Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000034
Lorraine Cooksley Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000035
Salvatore Forino Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000038
Linda Lashley Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000037
Saffron Cullane Costume Department Costume Maker 121016 13000036
Dominic Young Tailor Cutter/Fitter 120990 13000030
Lucy Denny Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000029
Tommy Blunkell Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000024
Anthony Tuff Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000023
Gaia Cozzi Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000022
Richard Keam Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000025
Deborah Ambrosino Costumes Specialty Costume Key Person 120828 13000026
Karen Naser Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000028
Melanie Carter Costume Department Costume Cutter 121016 13000027
Loz Schiavo Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000078
Katie Pattenden Hair Assistant n/a 120989 13000079
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000013
Robert Kellough Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
Helen Luttrell ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000018
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Brian Emrich Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Warren Hendriks Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000009
Chris Munro Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Craig Henighan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000001
Steve Finn Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Will Towers Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000005
Paula Fairfield Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000008
Jill Purdy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue & ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Craig Henighan Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Kerry Dean Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Matt Cloud Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000020
Mark Gay Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Elliot Coulter Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Mark Clark Electrician n/a 450 15000005
John Hanks Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Jamie Mills Electrician n/a 450 15000009
George Worley Electrician n/a 450 15000012
James Smart Electrician n/a 450 15000011
David Sinfield Electrician n/a 450 15000010
William Burns Lighting Technician Lighting Console Operator 120907 15000004
Ricky Pattenden Best Boy n/a 120885 15000003
Tom Lalley Recording Engineer Re-recording Engineer 120942 14000023
Ryan Cole Sound Recordist Recordist 331 14000022
John Gidcomb ADR Supervisor ADR Group Coordinator 219 14000021
Paul Munro Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000024
Tristan Tarrant Boom Operator n/a 215 14000025
Raymond "Ossa" Mills Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000002
Perry Evans Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Sam Bear Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000118
Jo Hopker Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000117
Ragnhild Prestholt Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000092
Sebastian Lochmann Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000091
Ivan Manzella Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000090
Luke Fisher Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000093
James Bernardinis Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000094
Rod Hamlin Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000097
Kate Smith Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000096
Jonathan Beakes Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000095
Julian Murray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000089
Joshua Weston Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000088
Jennifer Bowes Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Coordinator 120936 13000082
Sacha Carter Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Manager 120936 13000081
David White Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Designer 120936 13000080
Barrie Gower Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000083
Colin Shulver Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000084
Daniel Meaker Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000087
Stuart Richards Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000086
Andy Hunt Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000085
Junko Matsuura Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000098
Chris Kearey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000099
Nikkie Grimshaw Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Painter 120936 13000111
Helen Flynn Wardrobe Silicone Technician 120823 13000110
Kate Woodhead Wardrobe Silicone Technician 120823 13000109
Sam Ives Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Painter 120936 13000112
Lisa Carracedo Hair Prosthetics Hair 120794 13000113
Kate Laver Costumer n/a 120880 13000116
Philip Goldsworthy Costumer n/a 120880 13000115
Patrick Barbet Hair Prosthetics Hair 120794 13000114
Roz Abery Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000108
Vicky Bancroft Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000107
Stacy Plaza Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000102
Stuart Browne Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000101
Tamzin Kearey Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000100
Poppy Kay Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Sculptor 120936 13000103
Victoria Holt Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000104
Julie White Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000106
Susie Redfern Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetics Makeup Artist 120936 13000105
Kristen Stewart Actor Snow White 1 1000001
Synopsis
Snow White is the only person in the land fairer than the evil queen out to destroy her. But what the wicked ruler never imagined is that the young woman threatening her reign has been training in the art of war with a huntsman dispatched to kill her.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 472900497


Varnish cache server