The Sitter (2011)

Sitter
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 40mins.
Genres Comedy
Keywords children
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jonah Hill Actor Noah Griffith 1 1000001
Max Records Actor Slater 1 1000002
Ari Graynor Actor Marisa Lewis 1 1000003
J.B. Smoove Actor Julio 1 1000004
Sam Rockwell Actor Karl 1 1000005
Landry Bender Actor Blithe 1 1000006
Kevin Hernandez Actor Rodrigo 1 1000007
Kylie Bunbury Actor Roxanne 1 1000008
Erin Daniels Actor Mrs. Pedulla 1 1000009
D.W. Moffett Actor Dr. Pedulla 1 1000010
Jessica Hecht Actor Sandy Griffith 1 1000011
Bruce Altman Actor Jim Griffith 1 1000012
Method Man Actor Jacolby 1 1000013
Sean Doyle Actor Garv 1 1000014
Alex Wolff Actor Clayton 1 1000015
Jack Krizmanich Actor Ricky Fontaine 1 1000016
Grace Aronds Actor Twin #1 1 1000017
Jane Aronds Actor Twin #2 1 1000018
Lou Carbonneau Actor Maitre'D 1 1000019
Alysia Powell Actor Kid City Employee 1 1000020
Ernie Anastos Actor News Anchor 1 1000021
Dari Williams Actor News Broadcaster #2 1 1000022
Samira Wiley Actor Tina 1 1000023
Sammuel Soifer Actor Benji Gillespie 1 1000024
Kevin Townley Actor Valet 1 1000025
Trevor Zhou Actor Asian Fish Monger 1 1000026
Wendy Hoopes Actor Bethany 1 1000027
Ethan Davis Actor Ashton Griffith 1 1000028
Reggie Green Actor Soul Baby 1 1000029
Nick Sandow Actor Officer Frank 1 1000030
Nicky Katt Actor Officer Petite 1 1000031
Eddie Rouse Actor Lounge Singer 1 1000032
Henry Kwan Actor Asian Man #1 1 1000033
Michael Chin Actor Asian Man #2 1 1000034
Gracie Lawrence Actor Wendy Sapperstein 1 1000035
Jackie Hoffman Actor Mrs. Sapperstein 1 1000036
Peg Stegmeyer Actor Piano Player 1 1000037
Jonathan Forte Actor Guy on Subway Platform 1 1000038
Mark Moynahan Actor Dr. Stevens 1 1000039
Greg Wall Actor Bat Mitzvah Band #1 1 1000040
Zevy Zions Actor Bat Mitzvah Band #2 1 1000041
Jordan Hirsch Actor Bat Mitzvah Band #3 1 1000042
Jonathon Peretz Actor Bat Mitzvah Band #4 1 1000043
Anthony Pompa Actor Bat Mitzvah Band #5 1 1000044
David Hirsch Actor Bat Mitzvah Band #6 1 1000045
Angel Picard-Ami Actor Ricky Fontaine's Girlfriend 1 1000046
David Green Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael De Luca Producer n/a 3 3000001
Josh Bratman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jonah Hill Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Donald Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Lisa Muskat Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Brian Gatewood Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Alex Tanaka Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Don Lee Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Maggie Engelhardt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000002
Jeffrey Bernstein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Nancy Herrmann Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
David Bausch Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Ted O'Connor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Jennifer Opresnick Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Stuart MacPhee Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Lily Gwyer-Miller Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Aliya Carter Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Samantha Kreitzer Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Len Murach Location Manager n/a 193 5000012
Hyo Park Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Scott Ferlisi Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Sascha Springer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Michelle Stella Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000016
Chris Cloud Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Kevin Ketcham Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000018
Marti Glaser Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Kate Goldman Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Dixon McPhillips DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000021
Maggie Murphy Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Richard Patrick Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Noreen Cheleden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Thomas Lee Assistant Director n/a 163 5000025
Marcos Palma Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Damon Gordon Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Grace Doherty Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000028
Tim Orr Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Bruce MacCallum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
John Moyer Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000003
Craig Pressgrove Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
John MacDonald Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Matthew Pebler Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Eric Robinson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Lauren Brown Loader n/a 120956 6000008
Jessica Miglio Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000009
Kevin McKenna Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000010
Mike Sime Video Playback 24-Frame Playback 505 6000011
Deborah Ricketts Video Video Clearance 120800 6000012
Lee Wimer Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000013
Kevin Vale Film Lab Digital Intermediate Production Manager(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000014
Tim Stipan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor New York) 120920 6000015
Jessica Allen Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000016
Samantha Uber Film Lab Digital Intermediate Assistant Editor(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000017
Andrew Still Film Lab Digital Intermediate Engineer(Technicolor New York) 120850 6000018
Michelle Morris Dailies Dailies Project Manager(Technicolor New York) 120999 6000019
Chris Gennarelli Dailies Dailies Colorist(Technicolor New York) 120999 6000020
Patrick Capone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000021
Michael Caracciolo Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Joseph Collins Camera Operator n/a 239 6000023
Michael Cambria Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Lee Vickery Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
John McIntyre Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Aleksandr Allen Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Pedro Corcega Loader n/a 120956 6000028
Craig Alpert Editor n/a 172 7000001
Colin Patton Editor n/a 172 7000002
Jim Carretta Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tim Donovan Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Evan Heiss Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000005
David Wingo Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff McIlwain Music n/a 120781 8000002
Mark Wike Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
E Webb Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Tass Filipos Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
TJ Lindgren Music Orchestral Programmer 120781 8000006
David Wingo Music Score Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000007
Jeff McIlwain Music Score Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000008
Bryan Abrams Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000009
Mark Calderon Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000010
Willie Clarke Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000011
Betty Wright Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000012
Elliott Straite Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000013
Kevin Thornton Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000014
Sam Watters Song ("I Wanna Sex You Up") 120859 8000015
Ricky Walters Song ("Children's Story") 120859 8000017
Slick Rick Song Performer ("Children's Story") 120788 8000018
Alan Silvestri Song ("American Anthem") 120859 8000019
Jan Hammer Song ("I Come In Peace") 120859 8000020
Jan Hammer Song Performer ("I Come In Peace") 120788 8000021
Kreayshawn Song ("Gucci Gucci") 120859 8000022
Anthony Negrete Song ("Gucci Gucci") 120859 8000023
Michael Weiner Song ("Gucci Gucci") 120859 8000024
Kreayshawn Song Performer ("Gucci Gucci") 120788 8000025
Trevant Hardson Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000026
Romye Robinson Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000027
Derrick Stewart Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000028
Emandu Wilcox Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000029
James Yancey Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000030
Luiz Bonfa Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000031
Maria Toledo Song ("Runnin'") 120859 8000032
Terry Devine-King Song ("Soul Groove") 120859 8000034
Jeremiah Lordan Song ("Apache") 120859 8000035
John Mercer Song ("Something's Gotta Give") 120859 8000037
Rupert Holmes Song ("Escape (The Pina Colada Song)") 120859 8000038
Rupert Holmes Song Performer ("Escape (The Pina Colada Song)") 120788 8000039
Wolfgang Mozart Song ("Dove Sono") 120859 8000040
Elise Malmberg Song ("Rubber Lover") 120859 8000041
Bleep Song Performer ("Rubber Lover") 120788 8000042
David Hobbs Song ("Hoochie Mama") 120859 8000043
Mark Ross Song ("Hoochie Mama") 120859 8000044
Chris Wong Won Song ("Hoochie Mama") 120859 8000045
Luther Campbell Song ("Hoochie Mama") 120859 8000046
2 Live Crew Song Performer ("Hoochie Mama") 120788 8000047
David Wingo Song ("Workin' It Out") 120859 8000048
David Wingo Song Performer ("Workin' It Out") 120788 8000049
Arthur Nix Song ("Let The Feeling Begin") 120859 8000050
The Steam Machine Song Performer ("Let The Feeling Begin") 120788 8000051
Greg Wall Song ("First Look") 120859 8000052
Hasidic New Wave Song Performer ("First Look") 120788 8000053
Greg Wall Song Performer ("Hava Nagila") 120788 8000054
Simcha All-Stars Song Performer ("Hava Nagila") 120788 8000055
David Wingo Song ("Subway Song") 120859 8000056
Raphael Saadiq Song Performer ("Subway Song") 120788 8000057
Elise Malmberg Song ("Ski Baby Ski") 120859 8000058
Joe Gore Song ("Ski Baby Ski") 120859 8000059
Ava and the Avalanches Song Performer ("Ski Baby Ski") 120788 8000060
Shawn Lee Song ("Scorpion") 120859 8000061
Jeff Lynne Song ("Because I Got It Like That (Ultimatium Mix)") 120859 8000062
Nathaniel Hall Song ("Because I Got It Like That (Ultimatium Mix)") 120859 8000063
Michael Small Song ("Because I Got It Like That (Ultimatium Mix)") 120859 8000064
Jeff McIlwain Song ("Pulling Up") 120859 8000066
Jeff McIlwain Song Performer ("Pulling Up") 120788 8000067
Felix Rovera Song ("When We In The House") 120859 8000068
Martell Ellis Song ("When We In The House") 120859 8000069
Blahzay Blahzay Song Performer ("When We In The House") 120788 8000070
Grant Dekernion Song ("Creepin'") 120859 8000071
FBruce Song Performer ("Creepin'") 120788 8000072
Milton Campbell Song ("Where It All Started") 120859 8000073
Milton Campbell Song Performer ("Where It All Started") 120788 8000074
Jeff McIlwain Song ("Moving Out") 120859 8000075
Jeff McIlwain Song Performer ("Moving Out") 120788 8000076
Ryan Mattos Song ("Go Outside") 120859 8000077
Madeline Mckenna Song ("Go Outside") 120859 8000078
Cults Song Performer ("Go Outside") 120788 8000079
Escort Song Performer ("Cocaine Blues") 120788 8000081
Peter Emes Song ("Boom Ha") 120859 8000082
Mandeep Ubhi Song ("Boom Ha") 120859 8000083
Shadrach Kabnago Song ("Boom Ha") 120859 8000084
Michael Grimes Song ("Boom Ha") 120859 8000085
Small Town Romeo Song Performer ("Boom Ha") 120788 8000086
Darryl Barnes Song ("Come On") 120859 8000087
Greg Mays Song ("Come On") 120859 8000088
Robert Ozuna Song ("Sometimes") 120859 8000090
Raphael Saadiq Song ("Sometimes") 120859 8000091
Raphael Saadiq Song Performer ("Sometimes") 120788 8000092
Marcel Hall Song ("Just A Friend") 120859 8000093
Biz Markie Song Performer ("Just A Friend") 120788 8000094
C Martin Song ("Need Some Bad") 120859 8000095
Richard Walters Song ("Need Some Bad") 120859 8000096
Slick Rick Song Performer ("Need Some Bad") 120788 8000097
Richard Wright Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Matt Munn Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Lauren Fitzsimmons Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Sara Parks Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Philip Canfield Leadman n/a 433 9000005
Debbie Canfield Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000006
Ruth Adeleon Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000007
Jim Cook Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000008
Christopher Ferraro Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Richard Hoppe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Chris Heaps Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Brian Jones Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Damon Hahn Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Julie Albanese Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Danielle Webb Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000015
Millacent Fearon Art Department Shopper 120843 9000016
Anne Goelz Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Mollie Laurienzo Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000018
Alexander Gorodetsky Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000019
Quang Nguyen Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000020
Jay Hendrickx Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000021
Christopher Weiser Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Victor Morales Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Maria Suter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
Charlie Suter Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000025
Chris Doogan Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Kathrine Rondeau Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Stavros Stamat Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Maria Gorodetsky Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Vincent Perrella Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Philip Knoll Art Department End Crawl Artwork 120843 9000031
Alexa Fogel Casting n/a 179 10000001
Christine Kromer Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Carmen Cuba Casting n/a 179 10000003
Allison Hall Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000004
Leah Katznelson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jill Losquadro Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Susan Wright Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000003
Amy Habacker Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Lawrence Tarzy Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Jill Anderson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Malik Summers Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Patricia Eiben Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Patricia Farr Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000009
David Paulin Hair Ager/Dyer 120794 13000010
Jessica Cruz Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000011
Lydia Popper Costume Coordinator Costume PA/Assistant Costume Coordinator 120971 13000012
Abby Walton Costume Department Costume PA 121016 13000013
Lori Hicks Makeup Department Head Make-Up 353 13000014
Sheri Kornhaber Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Leo Won Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Steven Lawrence Makeup n/a 353 13000017
Angel DeAngelis Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000018
Pamela May Hair n/a 120794 13000019
Kevin Faherty Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000020
Christof Gebert Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Neil Danziger Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Phil Rosati Sound Utility 120816 14000003
Paul Urmson Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor/Re-Recording Mixer 328 14000004
Tony Volante Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Wyatt Sprague Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Kenton Jakub ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Jac Rubenstein ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Steven Visscher Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Rick Chefalas Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Lawrence Zipf Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Marko Costanzo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
George Lara Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Steve Giammaria Recording Engineer Re-Recording Engineer 120942 14000014
Eric Potter Sound Effects Sound Effects Recordist 120868 14000015
Greg Needham Sound Sound Intern 120816 14000016
Michael Greenberg ADR Mixer (Margarita Mix) 227 14000017
Larry Winer ADR Mixer (Margarita Mix) 227 14000018
Michael Jesmer ADR Mixer (Margarita Mix) 227 14000019
Beauxregard Neylon ADR Mixer (Soundtrack) 227 14000020
Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer (Soundtrack) 227 14000021
Dann Fink ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000022
Bruce Winant ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000023
Dann Fink ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000024
Bruce Winant ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000025
Blanca Camacho ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000026
Rachel Crane ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000027
Royce Johnson ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000028
Ashley Lambert ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000029
Marcus Maurice ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000030
Vayu O'Donnell ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000031
Shirley Rumierk ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000032
Sandy Rustin ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000033
Armando Riesco ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000034
Michael Aronov ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000035
Jason Yudoff ADR Voice Casting Voice Actor 2515 14000036
Steven Ramsey Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Michael Price Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Michael Maurer Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000003
William Hines Generator Operator Base Camp Genny Operator 363 15000004
Bill Lynch Electrician Dimmer Board Operator 450 15000005
Ryan Webb Electric Company Electric 121127 15000006
Damien Gonzales Electric Company Electric 121127 15000007
Adam Benlifer Electric Company Electric 121127 15000008
Alfred Padilla Electric Company Electric 121127 15000009
Noah Prince Electric Company Electric 121127 15000010
Charles Meere Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Kevin Walsh Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000012
Grady Bayersdorfer Rigging Gaffer Stage Rigging Gaffer 120937 15000013
Jim Walsh Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Richard Guinness Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Robbin Park Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
John Krause Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Joe Belschner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Jeff Panessa Grip Company Grip 365 15000019
Luis Colon Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Jonathan Dahan Grip Company Grip 365 15000021
Victor Huey Grip Company Grip 365 15000022
Lou Massa Grip Company Grip 365 15000023
Billy Kerwick Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000024
Joe Viano Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000025
Kevin Kerwick Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Ronald Plant Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Richard Montgomery Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Chris Primavera Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Kevin Reidy Grip Construction Grip 365 15000030
Kevin Mullins Grip Construction Grip 365 15000031
Matthew Pangione Grip Construction Grip 365 15000032
Ken Sperling Grip Construction Grip 365 15000033
Franz Yeich Grip Construction Grip 365 15000034
James Reilly Grip Construction Grip 365 15000035
Richard Dolan Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000036
Rusty Engel Gaffer n/a 268 15000037
James Dolan Gaffer n/a 268 15000038
Brendan Quinlan Key Grip n/a 263 15000039
Ramona Diaz-Sanchez Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Michael Vasquez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Salpy Semerdjian Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Rob Buschgans Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Niko Godfrey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Greg Wyrick Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Eva Hannon Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000007
Imran Yusufzai Accounting Clerk Clerk 121044 16000008
Lisa Cofini Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000009
Jeffrey Gibson Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Douglas Crosby Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Ann Kelly Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Devin Sanchez Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Jen Weissenberg Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Kristopher Medina Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Norman Douglass Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Jodi Gabree Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Jalil Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Steven Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Tim Gallin Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Kym Washington Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Roy Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Nnamdi Nwosa Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Raw Leiba Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jeremy Sample Stunts n/a 240 19000020
John Rosado Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Kevin Murphy Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Harry Madsen Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Matthew Staley Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jimmy Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Victor Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Albert Lamont Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jay Spadaro Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Glen Pangione Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sam Greto Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Kenneth Albanese Carpenter Carpenter Forman 529 21000003
Kenneth Stopsky Carpenter Carpenter Forman 529 21000004
Gary Boesch Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Robert Bennett Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Moshe Rabinowitz Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Peter Marshark Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Nelson Macabu Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Gabriel Velez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Adam Brustein Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000001
Reginald Polynice CGI Artist Computer Artist 120986 23000002
Steve Kirshoff Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
John Stifanich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Roy Savoy Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Devin Maggio Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Angel Torres Special Effects n/a 168 23000007
Wendy Garfinkle Visual Effects Producer (Ny Post Factory) 243 23000008
Richard Nehmad Compositor Visual Effects Compositor(Ny Post Factory) 120626 23000009
Dan Schrecker Visual Effects Supervisor (Look Effects Inc.) 249 23000010
Colleen Bachman Visual Effects Producer (Look Effects Inc.) 243 23000011
Mathew Krentz Digital Artist Digital Supervisor(Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000012
Brad Kalinoski 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Look Effects Inc.) 120987 23000013
Manda Cheung Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000014
Leslie Chung Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000015
Michael Collins Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000016
Shawn Lipowski Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000017
Uros Otasevic Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000018
Greg Silverman Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000019
Mani Trump Digital Artist (Look Effects Inc.) 121022 23000020
Matt Kushner Visual Effects Coordinator (Look Effects Inc.) 120760 23000021
David Wanger Visual Effects Editor (Look Effects Inc.) 614 23000022
Michael Oliver Software Engineer Systems - I.T(Look Effects Inc.) 121071 23000023
Jim Coleman Software Engineer Systems - I.T(Look Effects Inc.) 121071 23000024
Steve Dellerson Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Look Effects Inc.) 243 23000025
Michael Jortner Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Kyle Salvatore Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Steve Cascarelli Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michael Powsner Props n/a 120817 24000004
Theo Sena Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Duke Scoppa Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Craig Haagensen Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Kati Sklut Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Sam Day Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000003
Frank Petrucci Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000004
Annalisa Shoemaker Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000005
Shane Ingersoll Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000006
Kyle Mumford Production Assistant Unit PA 275 25000007
Peter Mori Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000008
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000009
Lloyd Bent Production Assistant Parking PA 275 25000010
Tynan Trainor Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000011
Kristen Detwiler Assistant (to Mr. De Luca) 120820 25000012
Kathryn Tamblyn Assistant (to Mr. Hill) 120820 25000013
Talia Mayer Assistant (to Mr. Lee) 120820 25000014
Alexander Uhlmann Assistant (to Ms. Muskat) 120820 25000015
John Fischer Assistant (to Mr. Bratman) 120820 25000016
Tom McMillan Assistant (to Mr. Green) 120820 25000017
Jonathan Hoeg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Ellen Parnett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Nadia Tabbara Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Gjustina Dushku Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Christina Chow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Allison Robin Product Placement Product Placement/Clearance Supervisor 121058 25000023
Keatyn Lee Set Production Assistant Dance Coordinator/Set Production Assistant 371 25000024
Timothy Paustian Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Thomas Reilly Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000026
Thomas McGoldrick Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000027
Scott Roth Transportation n/a 120992 25000028
Jeremy Olszewski Transportation n/a 120992 25000029
Edward Boyle Transportation n/a 120992 25000030
Jim Chesterman Transportation n/a 120992 25000031
Donnie Thompson Transportation n/a 120992 25000032
Doreen Roman Medic n/a 120966 25000033
James O'Connell Security Security Supervisor 120951 26000001
Missy Simms Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Peter Silbermann Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Noah is a suspended college student, living at home with his single mom. When he is talked into babysitting the three, young, misfit kids next door, he decides to take them along on an attempted sexual rendezvous, and the night takes a wild and dangerous turn for the worse for which he is totally unprepared.