Rise of the Guardians (2012)

Rise of the Guardians
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 34mins.
Genres Adaptation, Family, Fantasy, Animated
Keywords 3-D, childhood, children, hero, legend, magic, novel
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Laura Howe Production Supervisor (Modeling) 307 5000023
Paul Pritchard Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000012
Kara Ulseth Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000017
Renae Radford Production Coordinator (Additional Modeling) 162 5000024
Caroleen "Jett" Green Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000396
Milica Fedele Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000395
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000397
Kristi Valk Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000399
Daphne Apellanes Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000402
Daniel Brick Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000401
Marla Tanigawa Matte Painter Matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000400
William T Silvers Jr. Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000398
Gregory White Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000392
Aditya Prabhu Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000388
Devank Patel Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000387
Christy Page Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000386
Tim Schneider Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000389
Eric Walters Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000390
David Bailey Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000393
Trang Bach Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000403
Kai Wang Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000391
Adam J. Ely Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000394
Matthew Beightol Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000405
Nikhil Sinha Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000419
Andrew Pungprakearti Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000418
Anthony Meschi Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000417
Marco Marquez Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000416
Britton Taylor Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000420
Randy R Tecson Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000421
Somesh Quadros Visual Effects Head of Character Effect(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000424
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Coordinator 120760 23000423
Carrie VanEtten Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000422
Charana Mapatuna Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000415
Marc Machuca Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000414
Gentry Davidson Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000408
Kevin James Coyle Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000407
Craig Cannon Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000406
William Moten Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000385
Cassandra Fanning Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000409
Amber Geisler Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000410
Jorge Heredia Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000413
Mansi Gupta Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000412
Bill Gumina Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000411
Michael James Baula Layout Artist Image Finaling Artist 120869 23000404
David Lewis Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000384
George Ho Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000357
Dorien Gunnels Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000356
Matthieu Grospiron Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000355
Francesco Giroldini Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000354
Rob Holder Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000358
Oth Khotsimeuang Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000359
Jennifer Leigh King Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000362
Soo Kyung Kim Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000361
Matthew Kiefer Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000360
Julien Forest Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000353
Brian Ellebracht Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000352
Clint Colver Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000346
Adam Chin Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000345
Melva Young Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000344
Gabriel White Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000343
Brian J Danker Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000347
Edward Davis Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000348
Kevin Edwards Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000351
Kirsten Drummond Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000350
Justin Dobies Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000349
Dan Levy Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000363
Linhan Li Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000364
Eugene Wen Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000378
Marko Vukovic Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000377
Amy Rebecca Tucker Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000376
Jung Jin Song Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000375
Emily How Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000379
Doug Yoshida Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000380
Bobby Huebel Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000383
Andrew Dehner Visual Effects Technical Assistant 419 23000382
Alfred Young Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000381
Hannah Sherman Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000374
Afonso Salcedo Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000373
Jonathan Fletcher Moore Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000367
Scott Mankey Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000366
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000365
Stephanie Mulqueen Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000368
Ronman Yiu Yan Ng Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000369
Alan Precourt Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000372
Mary Payne Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000371
Yuko Okumura Visual Effects Lighting Artist 419 23000370
Sobharam Madaka CG Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 779 23000425
Selvakumar Dayalan Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120919 23000427
Cheng-Jui Yu Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000482
David White Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000481
Cody White Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000480
Daniel Toloudis Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000479
Stuart Bryson Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000483
Michael Babcock Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000484
Brendan Duncan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000487
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000486
Nhi Casey Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000485
Mackenzie Thompson Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000478
Bruce Tartaglia Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000477
Joyce Pan Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000471
Spencer Miller Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000470
Zeki Melek Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000469
Paul R Ramsey Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000472
Nate Reid Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000473
Shingo Jason Takagi Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000476
Jennifer Smith Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000475
Benjamin Sergeant Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000474
Thanh Giang Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000488
Matt Gong Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000489
Silviu Borac Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000503
James Chun-Chih Wu Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000502
Bruce Wilson Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000501
Peter Wilkins Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000500
Mihai Alden Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000504
Mark T Carlson Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000505
Jim Leuper Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000508
Suejung B Huh Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000507
Peter Cucka Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000506
Andrew Van Pernis Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000499
Colin T Smith Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000498
Morgwn McCarty Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000492
Jeffrey Mahovsky Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000491
Dioselin Gonzalez Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000490
Pia Miniati Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000493
Renee Nash Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000494
Justin Saunders Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000497
Mark Rubin Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000496
Vishwa Ranjan Animator Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research and Development) 483 23000495
Mark Lee Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000468
Jonathan Leaders Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000467
Sachin Tyagi Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000440
Anand Palaniswamy Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000439
Aparna Mepani Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000438
Jennifer Lasrado Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000437
Greg Jennings Visual Effects Lead Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000441
Mayank Kanyal Visual Effects Lead Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000442
Raju Vaidya Visual Effects Lead Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000445
Ajay Upadhyaya Visual Effects Lead Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000444
Javed Iqbal Shaikh Visual Effects Lead Lighter(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000443
Saket Khare Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000436
Jayesh Kapadia Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000435
Prema Parab Visual Effects of Surfacing(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000429
Vaibhav Shah Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120919 23000428
Aaron Smith Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000342
Prashant Pawar Visual Effects Surfacing Lead(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000430
Neha Gupta Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000431
Rohit Jain Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000434
Mira Arte Character Animation Character Effects Animator(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 622 23000433
Dharati Ramekar Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000432
Adarsh Abraham Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000446
Faris Ahmed Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000447
Roger Huang Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000461
James Hill Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000460
Luke Halliwell Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000459
Jennifer Fung Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000458
Alan Murray Jones Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000462
Garrett Jones Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000463
Dylan Lacewell Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000466
Jerome Ko Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000465
Paddy Kelly Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000464
Sara Fong Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000457
Sebastian Fernandez Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000456
Nitin Punchail Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000450
Vaibhav Dube Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000449
Ashin Ashroff Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000448
Krishna Raju Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000451
Aneel Ramanath Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000452
Sharanya Viswamani Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000455
Aayush Sharma Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000454
Mickael Riciotti Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000453
Vimal Subramaniam CG Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 779 23000426
Pietro Materossi Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000339
Mark Jackels Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000230
Brian J Green Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000229
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000228
Nate Yellig Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000227
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000231
Barbara Ellison Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000232
Steven Knipping Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000235
Hyun Seung Kim Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000234
Marty Sixkiller Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000233
Dante Tantoco Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000226
Paul C DiLorenzo Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000225
Eric Tabellion Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000219
Peter Megow Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000218
Michael Seales Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000217
Margaret Plumley Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000216
Martin Watt Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000220
Nafees Bin Zafar Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000221
Gregory Brauer Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000224
Bryan Poon Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000223
Joseph Piercy Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000222
Lucy Maxian Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000236
Toshiyasu Otsuka Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000237
Nick Levenduski Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000251
David Bazelon Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000250
Daniel Warom Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000249
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Crowds Artist 419 23000248
Alan Cheney Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000252
Christian Hatfield Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000253
Domin Lee Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000256
Carl Hooper Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000255
Andy Hayes Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000254
Jack Geckler Visual Effects Crowds Lead 419 23000247
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000246
Jeffrey Bradley Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000240
Cherie Rye Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000239
Andrea Paolino Character Animation Additional Character Effects Animator 622 23000238
Ben Hian-Tiat Kwa Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000241
Edward Labao Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000242
Brent Villalobos Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000245
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000244
Alex Powell Visual Effects Technical Lead(Research and Development) 419 23000243
Philip K Livingston Jr. Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000215
Joe Hughes Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000214
Marco Regina Animator n/a 483 23000187
Jean-Francois Rey Animator n/a 483 23000186
Carlos Rosas Animator n/a 483 23000185
Jalil Sadool Animator n/a 483 23000184
Ares Deveaux Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000188
Andrew Harkins Animator Animation Cycle 483 23000189
Ronald D Henderson Visual Effects Director(Research and Development) 419 23000192
Janet Breuer Visual Effects Director(Research and Development) 419 23000191
William Ballew Visual Effects Director(Research and Development) 419 23000190
Henry Sanchez Animator n/a 483 23000183
Joe Sandstrom Animator n/a 483 23000182
Tim Watts Animator n/a 483 23000176
Benjamin Willis Animator n/a 483 23000175
Eric Lees Animator n/a 483 23000174
Theodore Anthony Lee Ty Animator n/a 483 23000177
David Torres Animator n/a 483 23000178
Juan Pablo Sans Animator n/a 483 23000181
Tal Shwarzman Animator n/a 483 23000180
Michael Stern Animator n/a 483 23000179
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Director(Research and Development) 419 23000193
Andy Pearce Visual Effects Director(Research and Development) 419 23000194
Jason Doss Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000208
Corey Bolwyn Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000207
Nicholas Augello Animator Character Effects Animator 483 23000206
Jeff Beall Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000205
Mariana Galindo Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000209
Nathan Hughes Hillier Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000210
Ken Museth Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000213
Barry Fowler Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000212
Jonathan Egstad Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000211
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000204
Robert Knaack Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000203
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000197
Holly Allen Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000196
Evan Smyth Visual Effects Staff Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000195
Joong Choi Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000198
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000199
Joe Ark Sun Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000202
Tim Steele Character Animation Character Effects Lead 622 23000201
Gregory S Heflin Visual Effects Manager(Research and Development) 419 23000200
David Lipton Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000257
Krzysztof Rostek Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000258
Ashwin B Prasad Animator Effects Animator 483 23000314
Matthew Leishman Character Animation Character Effects Animator 622 23000313
Michael Guttman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000312
Jihyun Yoon Animator Effects Animator 483 23000311
Katie Penney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000315
Jason Waltman Animator Effects Animator 483 23000316
Margarita Bratkova Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000319
Alan Blevins Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000318
Francois Bertel Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000317
Kurt Williams Animator Effects Animator 483 23000310
Brian Walters Animator Effects Animator 483 23000309
Ben Sutherland Animator Effects Animator 483 23000303
Lana Chen Sun Animator Effects Animator 483 23000302
Lauren Simpson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000301
Mark Theriault Animator Effects Animator 483 23000304
David Tidgwell Animator Effects Animator 483 23000305
Zubin Wadia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000308
Baptiste Van Opstal Animator Effects Animator 483 23000307
Paul Timpson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000306
Eduardo Bustillo Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000320
Chloe Chao Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000321
Brian Kulig Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000335
Ginka Kostova Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000334
Lisa Kim Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000333
Kurt Kaminski Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000332
Gina Lawes-Warr Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000336
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000337
Tony Mitzelfelt Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000340
Mark J Matthews Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000509
Amber Stewart Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000338
Amy Rae Jones Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000331
Avedis Ekmekjian Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000330
Mark Davis Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000324
Malik Coates Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000323
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000322
Mark A Decker Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000325
Ashley Eden Rendering Artist Render & Light Engineer(Research and Development) 121098 23000326
Antoine Deschamps Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000329
Shaun Collaco Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000328
Sucheta Bhatawadekar Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000327
Jason Rickwald Animator Effects Animator 483 23000300
Alessandro Pepe Animator Effects Animator 483 23000299
Markus Burki Animator Effects Animator 483 23000272
Greg Beckman Animator Effects Animator 483 23000271
Jaymie Miguel Animator Effects Animator 483 23000270
Aaron McComas Animator Effects Animator 483 23000269
Nuffield Joseph Burnette Jr Animator Effects Animator 483 23000273
Scott Cegielski Animator Effects Animator 483 23000274
Stephen Timothy Cooney Animator Effects Animator 483 23000277
Michael Clive Animator Effects Animator 483 23000276
Wes Chilton Animator Effects Animator 483 23000275
Kyle Maxwell Animator Effects Animator 483 23000268
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto Animator Effects Animator 483 23000267
Stephen Wood Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000261
Andrew Wheeler Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000260
Koen Vroeijenstijn Visual Effects Effects Lead 419 23000259
Evrim Akyilmaz Animator Effects Animator 483 23000262
Ben Andersen Visual Effects Effects Animator 419 23000263
Jaemin Lee Animator Effects Animator 483 23000266
Shinsaku Arima Animator Effects Animator 483 23000265
Dustin Anderson Animator Effects Animator 483 23000264
Brian C Davis Animator Effects Animator 483 23000278
Alain De Hoe Animator Effects Animator 483 23000279
Brett Miller Animator Effects Animator 483 23000293
Bob Kopinsky Animator Effects Animator 483 23000292
Carl Kaphan Animator Effects Animator 483 23000291
Terry Kaleas Animator Effects Animator 483 23000290
Mark Newport Animator Effects Animator 483 23000294
KC Ong Animator Effects Animator 483 23000295
Luca Pataracchia Animator Effects Animator 483 23000298
Alex Patanjo Animator Effects Animator 483 23000297
Justin Onstine Animator Effects Animator 483 23000296
Tobin Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000289
Michael L Jones Animator Effects Animator 483 23000288
Ian Frost Animator Effects Animator 483 23000282
Tyson Erze Animator Effects Animator 483 23000281
Sarah Beth Eisinger Animator Effects Animator 483 23000280
Greg Gladstone Animator Effects Animator 483 23000283
Zach Glynn Animator Effects Animator 483 23000284
Yi-Wen Hung Animator Effects Animator 483 23000287
Heribert Raab Animator Effects Animator 483 23000286
Shaun Graham Animator Effects Animator 483 23000285
Eli Rod Visual Effects Lead Lighter 419 23000341
Rob Tesdahl Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000512
Mariko Hoshi Animator n/a 483 23000999
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor(Research and Development) 419 23000999
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000733
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000732
Brent St. Mary Production Assistant n/a 275 25000001
Allison Bernardi Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000002
Chris Hewitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Josh Wood Coordinator Media Coordinator 528 25000003
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000731
Nichole Lewis Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000730
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000724
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000723
Sally Cook Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000722
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000721
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000725
Sarah Kaleel Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000726
Steven Kim Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000729
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000728
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000727
Rose Silurik Post-Production Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120882 25000006
Lisa Briggs Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administrative 120824 25000021
Anita Y. Wong Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000020
Pam Waterman Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000019
Michael Villareal Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000018
Nicholas Brandt Production Administrative 120824 25000022
Abe Brown Production Administration 120824 25000023
Sam Hinton Production Administrative 120824 25000026
Sue Harrison Marchant Production Administrative 120824 25000025
Kevin Engle Production Administrative 120824 25000024
Max Sherman Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000017
Rachel Campbell Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000016
Dustin Wheelen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Areeg Sweis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Christine E. Holmes Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Julie Calnero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Kristen Murtha Coordinator Cross-Site Coordinator 528 25000012
Priyaa Kalkura Production Assistant (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 275 25000015
Trish Farnsworth Smith Assistant (to William Joyce) 120820 25000014
Jeffrey james Metcalf Assistant (to The Producers) 120820 25000013
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000720
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Information Technology(Dreamworks Animation) 121071 23000719
Emmanuel C Francisco Software Engineer VSC/Halo Manager(Technology Management) 121071 23000692
Purnanand D Wagle Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000691
Darlene Toledo Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000690
Enrique Saldivar Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000689
Lori A Arntzen Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000693
Sofia Bresson Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000694
Dan Malone Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000697
Jennifer Ferrari Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000696
Christina González Castañeda Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000695
Gemma Ross Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000688
Robert C. Tao Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000687
Michael Bolds Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000681
Carl Bahor Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000680
Andrew R Ndungi Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000679
Omar Garcia Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000682
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000683
Andrew Martin Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000686
Julia Lopez Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000685
Maya Karp Software Engineer Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000684
Katie Selover Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000698
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 120760 23000699
Saibal Saha Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000713
Arijit Saha Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000712
Robin Peter Visual Effects Digital Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000711
Sandeep Mohan Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000710
Soma Saha Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000714
Jitan Sahu Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120760 23000715
Ramakrishnan Varadharajan Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000718
G. R. Vinay Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000717
Prasad SS Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000716
Murali Mohan SV Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000709
Nisheed Kundhapurath Meethal Visual Effects Digital Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000708
Satheesh Subramanian Visual Effects Research and Development(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000702
Rakesh Agarwal Visual Effects Research and Development(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000701
Parimal Answani Visual Effects Director(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000700
Arun B Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000703
Ankit Bagra Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000704
Korak Kalyan Manna Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000707
Amit Gupta Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000706
Mohamed Javed Fateh Visual Effects Digital Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 419 23000705
Beth Jankus Production Administrative 120824 25000027
Rich Lee Production Administrative 120824 25000028
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000032
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000031
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000030
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000029
Mark Dizon Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000033
Tiffany Feeney Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000034
Tim Garbutt Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000037
Anna Valenzuela Fry Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000036
Marilyn Friedman Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000035
Christy Conover Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000028
Grazia Como Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000027
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000021
Gigi Yates Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000020
Laurie Torelli Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000019
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000022
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000023
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000026
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000025
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000024
Liz Gray Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000038
Sally Ho Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000039
April Satel Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000053
Beth Sasseen Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000052
Christy Roberts Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000051
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000050
Lorianna Shedlock Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000054
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000055
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000058
Nicole Wright Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000057
Scott Tu Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000056
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000049
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000048
Cathy Krampert Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000042
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000041
Rob Hunt III Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000040
Susan Leonard Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000043
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000044
Chris Nguyen Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000047
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000046
Patti Medina Other Human Resources, Recruiting and Outreach(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000045
Brian Smith Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000018
Connie W Siu Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000017
Karan Dalal Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000042
Dhiman Das Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000041
K. Venkatesh Bhat Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000040
Peggy Wayne Production Administrative 120824 25000039
Adheena George Ranjan Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000043
Siva Kumar Kasetty Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000044
Nina Raymond Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000047
Nabarun Modak Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000046
Gouthami Sanath Lingam Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000045
Shawnis Tinker Production Administrative 120824 25000038
Julie Sherwood Production Administrative 120824 25000037
Grace Marrufo Production Administrative 120824 25000031
Nick Loritsch Production Administrative 120824 25000030
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administrative 120824 25000029
Debbie O'Keeffe Production Administrative 120824 25000032
Cynthia Park Production Administrative 120824 25000033
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administrative 120824 25000036
Michele Lyn Reed Production Administrative 120824 25000035
Joe Park Production Administrative 120824 25000034
Dimple Ross Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000048
Anuja Rungachary Production Facility Operations(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000049
Rick Menze Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000011
Casey Rick McCann Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000010
Guthrie Hennessey Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000009
Brian Immel Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000008
Bob Morgan Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000012
Craig Newman Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000013
Michelle Rosell Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000016
Kerrin Piche Serna Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000015
Hoyt Ng Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000014
Angela Lepito Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000007
Tim Ingersoll Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000006
Major C. Gopinathan Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000052
Sneha Venkatraman Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000051
Adi Shayan Production Facility Operation(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120824 25000050
Fred Bunting Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000001
Barbara Cimity Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000002
Dale Alan Hoyt Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000005
Victor Fuste Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000004
Joyce Dabney Other Education(Dreamworks Animation) 120795 26000003
Mark Lelles Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000678
Thomas A La Porte Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000677
Kevin Hoppe Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000566
Kevin Hong Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000565
Robert Helms Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000564
Michael P Hamler Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000563
Michael Hutchinson Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000567
Josiah Larson Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000568
Jimmy Maidens Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000571
Ilia Lyons Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000570
Matt Linder Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000569
Alex M Gurevich Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000562
Christopher Edwards Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000561
Peter Miller Software Engineer Quality Assurance Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000555
David Dufour Software Engineer Quality Assurance Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000554
Dennis DeRyke Software Engineer Quality Assurance Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000553
Stephen Bailey Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000556
Eli Bocek-Rivele Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000557
Donnachada Daly Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000560
Stephen Candell Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000559
Billy Brooks Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000558
Kevin McDonald Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000572
Samantha Michel Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000573
Michael Kiernan Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000587
Donald Hibbard Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000586
Skottie Miller Software Engineer Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000585
Mark M Tokunaga Visual Effects Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000584
Jeff Rochlin Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000588
Dwight Sikkema Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000589
Michael Cutler Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000592
Lans H Carstensen Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000591
Sheng-Te Yang Digital Artist Manager(Digital Operations) 121022 23000590
Ryan Granard Visual Effects Senior Director(Digital Operations) 419 23000583
Greg Yepes Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000582
Luca Prasso Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000576
Pranay Patel Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000575
Tom Molet Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000574
Jason Schleifer Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000577
Christopher Sprunger Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000578
Dick Walsh Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000581
Pablo Valle Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000580
Kenji Sweeney Software Engineer Production Tester(Research and Development) 121071 23000579
Stephen Baker Software Engineer Quality Assurance Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000552
Ron Woods Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000551
Matthew Low Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000524
Fabio Lissi Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000523
Kyle Kirkland Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000522
Gregory Elshoff Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000521
Christian Noon Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000525
Andrew Pilgrim Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000526
Shaun Stone Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000529
Allen Stetson Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000528
Karl Rasche Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000527
Jayson DeLancey Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000520
Mike Davis Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000519
Victor Wang Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000513
Leif Jeffers Animator n/a 483 23000173
Jason Porath Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000511
AJ Weber Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000514
Yongning Zhu Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000515
Matt Davies Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000518
Hermann Chong Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000517
David Hill Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000516
Peter Z Tipton Software Engineer Production Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000530
Mike Becker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000531
Kevin Rose Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000545
Drew Perttula Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000544
Alicia Nachman Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000543
Paule Merlin Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000542
Brett Schlank Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000546
Doug Sherman Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000547
Abby Thompson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000550
Michael Svihura Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000549
Tom Staples Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000548
Nicholas Long Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000541
Deirdre Kong Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000540
Margaret A Decker Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000534
Gina Y Chen Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000533
Ryan Amundson Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000532
Mark Floyd Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000535
David C Gardner Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000536
Jason Kankiewicz Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000539
Manson Jones Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000538
Danny Hendargo Software Engineer Infrastructure Engineer(Research and Development) 121071 23000537
Carol J Choy Software Engineer Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000593
Scott Chapin Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000594
Julio C Talavera Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000650
Deepthi Pullannagari Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000649
Joanne Pham Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000648
Othieno L Okong'o Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000647
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000651
Rogelio Yanez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000652
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000655
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000654
Mike Athanasatos III Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000653
David McClure Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000646
Todd Maugh Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000645
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000639
Bart Feliciano Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000638
D.J. Downey Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000637
Anes Khalifa Hadrez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000640
John Harris Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000641
Derek Mann Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000644
David Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000643
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000642
Zeke Burgess Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000656
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000657
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000671
Ernesto A Quiroz II Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000670
Josh Patrick Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000669
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000668
Sahara Elizabeth Ford Wernick Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000672
Carrie Butler Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000673
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000676
Dennis Duong Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000675
Sean Chen Visual Effects Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 419 23000674
Nam Nguyen Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000667
Jemson Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000666
Edmond D. Howar Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000660
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000659
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000658
Robert Knox Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000661
Elvin Korkuti Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000662
John Eddie Lopez Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000665
Thanh Lim Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000664
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000663
David Dinsmore Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000636
Chris de Zorzi Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000635
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000608
Larry S Lile Visual Effects Technical Lead(Digital Operations) 419 23000607
Ali Zaidi Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000606
Jasten Wine Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000605
Greg Bulman Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000609
Balaji Alahari Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000610
David Fisher Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000613
Sean Ellis Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000612
John F. Detke Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000611
David Thomas Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000604
Gene Takahashi Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000603
Danny Gallo Hahn Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000597
Ed Granlund Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000596
Justin Bennett Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000595
Carl Johnson Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000598
Sean Kamath Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000599
Richard F Rubio Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000602
Blake Penido Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000601
Mike Pace Digital Artist Supervisor(Digital Operations) 121022 23000600
Victor Guest Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000614
Amit Jain Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000615
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000629
Rain Angeles Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000628
Charlie Wyse Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000627
Douglas Wolfe Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000626
Anthony Lanni Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000630
Michael Perry Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000631
Stevey Chen Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000634
Shawn Bohonos Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000633
Michael K Bassler Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000632
Tim Toll Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000625
Doug Staub Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000624
Rich Marco Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000618
Tzu Chuan Lin Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000617
Glenn Lamb Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000616
Keith McKay Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000619
Rezk Mekhael Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000620
Daniel Rich Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000623
Raffi Parikian Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000622
John Kerry O'Sullivan Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000621
Devon Penney Visual Effects FX & Geometry Engineer(Research and Development) 419 23000510
Tomoyuki Harashima Animator n/a 483 23000170
Shane Prigmore Storyboard Artist Additional Story Artist 199 9000015
Ryan O'Loughlin Storyboard Artist Additional Story Artist 199 9000014
Walt Dohrn Storyboard Artist Additional Story Artist 199 9000013
Chris Appelhans Storyboard Artist Additional Story Material 199 9000012
Maggie "Min Ji" Kang Storyboard Artist Additional Story Artist 199 9000016
Bob Logan Storyboard Artist Additional Story Artist 199 9000017
Christi Soper Casting n/a 179 10000002
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000001
Philippe Gluckman Art Department Creative Director 120843 9000018
David G. Derrick Jr. Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Javier Recio Gracia Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
William Mata Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000004
Hamish Grieve Storyboard Artist Head of Story 199 9000003
Maxwell Boas Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Patrick Hanenberger Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Joel Crawford Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Louie Del Carmen Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Anthony Zierhut Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Robert Porter Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Wendi Siegel Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Brittany Cope Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000012
Bruce Seifert Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000011
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000010
Rebecca Huntley Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000009
Mark Orser McGuire Head of Production Head of Production Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000013
Greg Brentin Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000014
Dave Walvoord Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000017
Jonathan Gibbs Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000016
Larry Cutler Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000015
Tripp Hudson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000008
Beth Hofer Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000007
Jill Hopper Head of Production Head of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000001
Sara Zebrack Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Mollie Gamo Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Gail Currey Head of Production Head of Studio, PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000002
Joe M Aguilar Head of Production Head of India Studio(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000003
Michael Henderson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000006
Narendra Reddy Executive India Unit General Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000005
Gregg Taylor Development Coordinator Head Of Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121038 11000004
Renee Fleming Song Performer ("Still Dream") 120788 8000042
Philharmonia Orchestra Song Performer ("The Firebird") 120788 8000041
Jack Sugden Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000013
John Prestage Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000011
Matt Jones Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000010
Fiona Cruickshank Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000009
Chris Cozens Music Auricle Operator 120781 8000014
Joel Iwataki Score Mixing Additional Mixer(Capitol Studios) 120927 8000016
Bill Newlin Original Music Additional Orchestration 120838 8000019
Clifford J. Tasner Original Music Additional Orchestration 120838 8000018
Conrad Pope Original Music Supervising Orchestrator 120838 8000017
Richard King Recording n/a 120578 8000008
Jonathan Allen Recording n/a 120578 8000007
Alexandre Desplat Music Music/Score Conducter 120781 8000001
Anthony Severin Cox Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000011
Kevin Mullich Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000010
Sunny Park Music Music Executive 120781 8000002
Joe E Rand Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Andrew Dudman Score Mixing Score Recorded and Mixer 120927 8000006
Dominique LeMonnier Score Recording Score Producer 120840 8000005
Barbara McDermott Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Nan Schwartz Original Music Additional Orchestration 120838 8000020
Paul Clarvis Music Ethnic Percussion 120781 8000021
Charlene Huang Music Music Consultant 120781 8000035
Roger Tang Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000034
Susan Thampi Music Music Manager 120781 8000033
Xavier Forcioli Music Coordinator Score Coordinator/Programming 206 8000032
Colette Barber Music Studio Manager 120781 8000036
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager 120781 8000037
Igor Stravinsky Song ("The Firebird") 120859 8000040
John Bullard Song Performer ("Kemp's Jig") 120788 8000039
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000038
Romain Allender Composer Composer Assistant/Programming 120836 8000031
Marc Stevens Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000030
The London Symphony Orchestra Music Orchestra 120781 8000024
David Arch Soloist Piano Solos 121021 8000023
Lurie Morar Music Cymbalum Solos 120781 8000022
Carmine Lauri Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000025
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000026
Sue Mallet Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000029
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation and Librarian 120781 8000028
Terry Edwards Music Choirmaster and Conductor 120781 8000027
James Beshears Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000018
Ed Leonard Executive in Charge Chief Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120791 11000019
Karen Hoffman Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000075
Robert Hill Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000074
Chris Hewish Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000073
Jeff Hare Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000072
Chris Horton Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000076
Abe Jamaleddine Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000077
Amy Krider Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000080
Drei Klibansky Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000079
Linda Kehn Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000078
Michael Hanke Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000071
Lawrence Hamashima Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000070
Brennan Foti Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000064
Barbara Farrow Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000063
John Fajardo Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000062
Lisa Freberg Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000065
Andrea Frechette Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000066
David Hail Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000069
Emily Grant Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000068
Michael A. Garcia Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000067
Richard LaForge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000081
Joe Lawson Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000082
Kerry Phelan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000096
Leslie Peck Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000095
Jamie Nakae Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000094
Peter Morfas Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000093
Claudio Ramos Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000097
Rick Rekedal Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000098
Diana Sahagen Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000101
Zoro Rodriguez Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000100
Kimberly Rice-Bogdan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000099
Sean Mcginn Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000092
Scott McCarthy Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000091
Debbie Luner Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000085
Jenny Liu Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000084
Jessica Lindsay Linares Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000083
Rhion Magee Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000086
Stefan Makhoul Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000087
Alyssa Mauney Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000090
Yoshi Maruyama Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000089
Molly Martuza Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000088
Roger Estrada Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000061
Amy Elmer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000060
Damon Ross Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000033
Ian Richter Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000032
Chris Kuser Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000031
Amie Karp Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000030
Derek Bly Development Coordinator Digital Strategy and New Business Development 121038 11000034
Jim Mainard Development Coordinator Digital Strategy and New Business Development 121038 11000035
Jason Alex Marketing Marketing and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000038
Annie Morita Development Coordinator Digital Strategy and New Business Development 121038 11000037
Brandon Weil Development Coordinator Digital Strategy and New Business Development 121038 11000036
Diane Ikemiyashiro Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000029
Kristen Grant Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000028
Jeff Wike Executive Head of Research and Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120806 11000022
Derek A Chan Technology Head of Technology Global Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000021
Lincoln Wallen Technology Head of Technology(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000020
Kate Swanborg Technology Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000023
Harbor Peoples Marketing Enterprise Marketing Manager(Technology Management) 121149 11000024
Peter Gal Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000027
Beth Cannon Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000026
Ben Cawood Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000025
Belinda Arge Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000039
Antonio Arias Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000040
Rick Clifton Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000054
Sheila Clarke Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000053
Mitzie Charles Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000052
Lok Sze J Chan Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000051
Corinne Combs Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000055
Kristy Arganbright Cox Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000056
Paul Elliott Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000059
Alex Echols Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000058
Rae De Mesa Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000057
Edgar Cayago Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000050
Diana Castellano Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000049
Lisa Baldwin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000043
Erika Bach Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000042
Kelley Avery Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000041
Christina Bang Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000044
Jeanette Brackeen Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000045
Jennifer Caruso Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000048
David Bynder Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000047
Lisa Brin Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000046
Michael Cady Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000009
Paul Parmer Editing Editorial Systems Engineer 120901 7000008
Loni Albertson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Melissa Beery Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000031
Andrew Marshall Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Peter McCown Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000029
Spencer Filichia Production Supervisor (CFX and Crowds) 307 5000033
Kelly Matthews Production Supervisor (CFX and Crowds) 307 5000034
Deborah G Yu Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000037
Andrea Spediacci Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000036
Curtis W Thompson Production Coordinator (CFX and Crowds) 162 5000035
Wayne Hellinger Post-Production Supervisor Post Production Office Supervisor 120796 5000027
Steven P Moder Production Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 305 5000026
Kristen Murtha Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Alex Loots Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
David Farley Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Brandon Holmes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Jake Isaacs Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Stephen Candell Technical Director Character Technical Directors 491 5000022
Andrew Anderson Technical Director Character Technical Directors 491 5000021
Brendan O'Connor Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000020
Lauren B Blackshear Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Rafael Garrido Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Ian Henckel Technical Director n/a 491 5000055
Vilhelm Hedberg Technical Director n/a 491 5000054
Greg Denton Technical Director n/a 491 5000053
Lita Cho Technical Director n/a 491 5000052
Bert Laonipon Technical Director n/a 491 5000056
Bernard Lebel Technical Director n/a 491 5000057
Jose Medina Technical Director n/a 491 5000060
Michael Meckler Technical Director n/a 491 5000059
Noe Martínez Ibarra Technical Director n/a 491 5000058
Kevin Chang Technical Director n/a 491 5000051
Herve Bizira Technical Director n/a 491 5000050
Alyson Blume Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000043
Camille C Leganza Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000042
April M Struebing Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000041
Kelly Chow Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000044
Jason Evaristo Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000045
Anthony John Tyler Technical Director n/a 491 5000049
Joanna Lynne Smith Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000047
Steph Gortz Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000046
Andrew Birch Production Manager n/a 305 5000013
Amy McDonald Sandjideh Production Manager Production Pipeline Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000012
Peter Ramsey Voice Burgess Pedestrian #2 475 1000015
April M Struebing Voice Burgess Pedestrian #1 475 1000014
Ryan Crego Voice Burgess Dog Walker 475 1000013
Dominique Grund Voice Cupcake 475 1000012
Isabella Blake Thomas Voice British Girl 475 1000016
Stuart Allan Bertman Voice British Boy 475 1000017
Peter A Ramsey Director n/a 2 2000001
Georgie Grieve Voice Sophie Bennett 475 1000019
Rich Dietl Voice Yeti 475 1000018
Olivia Mattingly Voice Pippa/Jack's Sister 475 1000011
Jacob Bertrand Voice Monty 475 1000010
Isla Fisher Voice Tooth 475 1000004
Jude Law Voice Pitch 475 1000003
Alec Baldwin Voice North 475 1000002
Hugh Jackman Voice Bunny 475 1000005
Dakota Goyo Voice Jamie Bennett 475 1000006
Emily Nordwind Voice Jamie's Mom/Jack's Mother 475 1000009
Kamil McFadden Voice Claude 475 1000008
Khamani Griffin Voice Caleb 475 1000007
Christina Steinberg Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nancy Bernstein Producer n/a 3 3000002
Maude Lewis Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000006
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000005
Mike Kershner Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000004
Brian Brecht Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000003
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000007
Yvette Memory Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000008
Mary M. Quinn Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000011
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000010
Robyn Mesher Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000009
Karen Barnash Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000002
Ryan Harris Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Michael Siegel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Guillermo del Toro Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
William Joyce Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Tom Jacomb Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Cameron Stevning Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
William Joyce Source Material (from short film "The Man in the Moon") 120786 4000003
William Joyce Characters as Source Material (from book series: "The Guardians of Childhood") 121009 4000002
David Lindsay-Abaire Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Travis Mosley Technical Director n/a 491 5000061
Steve Petterborg Technical Director n/a 491 5000062
Laura Monteiro Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000118
George Lucero Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000117
Nancy Losey Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000116
Jimmy Knauf Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000115
Michael Muzerall Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000119
Darren Osti Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000120
Victor Rubio Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000123
Mark Rogers Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000122
Richard Press Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000121
Ryan Jameson Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000114
Doug Isaac Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000113
Genoveva Carmona Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000107
Glenn Cacananta Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000106
Thomas Burns Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000105
Jose Manuel Carrasco Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000108
Anthony Fabrizio Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000109
Stacy Hibbard Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000112
Ann Hesen Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000111
Mary Ellen Goodwin Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000110
Linda Sulett Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000124
Brenda Taylor Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000125
James Beshears Editor Editorial 172 7000002
Joyce Arrastia Editor n/a 172 7000001
Amy Clark Video Video Transfer 120800 6000011
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000010
Michael W Andrews Editor n/a 172 7000003
C K Horness Associate Editor n/a 479 7000004
Christine Lojko Haslett Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
David M. Poole Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Vivek Sharma Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000009
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000008
Paul Neal Film Lab D.I. Conform Editor 120850 6000002
Willem Drees Projectionist Stereography 121104 6000001
Bubba Wilson Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000126
Jeff Olm Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Cindy Azada Whitman Film Lab Digital Color Production Supervisor 120850 6000004
Baron Northrop Color Film & Color Technician 121024 6000007
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000006
Harry Muller Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000005
Matt Bogaard Production Manager Facilities and Shared Services(Dreamworks Animation) 305 5000104
Rob Sherwood Production Manager Strategic Alliance Manager(Technology Management) 305 5000103
Dinos Tsikinis Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000076
Ehsan Shokrgozar Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000075
Rebecca Rose Scully Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000074
Justin Rosen Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000073
Greg Wuller Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000077
Lynelle Saunders Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000078
Corie Zhang Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000081
Cathy Sitzes Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000080
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000079
Kaitlin Pollock Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000072
Esan Mandal Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000071
Michael Ross Technical Director n/a 491 5000065
Evan Rosky Technical Director n/a 491 5000064
Salvatore Richichi Jr. Technical Director n/a 491 5000063
Kimiko Odachi Schmidt Technical Director n/a 491 5000066
Bonnie Tai Technical Director n/a 491 5000067
Chris Gibson Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000070
Patrick R Angell Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000069
Brad Achorn Technical Director Technical Direction 491 5000068
Sean Cole Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor 307 5000082
Andrew Aveling Production Coordinator Central Production Coordinator 162 5000083
Swetha Madhavan Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 162 5000097
Nandhini Giri Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 162 5000096
Samantha Finkler Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 162 5000095
Sakshi Verma Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 491 5000094
Aashima Taneja Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 162 5000098
Deepak Kumar Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 162 5000099
Leyla Tirgari Production Manager Technology Production Manager(Technology management) 305 5000102
Stacy Rentel Production Manager Technology Production Manager(Technology management) 305 5000101
Sarah Counnas Production Manager Technology Production Manager(Technology Management) 305 5000100
Debanshu Singh Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 491 5000093
Megha Juneja Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 491 5000092
Pandiyan Sivakumar Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 307 5000086
Manoj Pahariya Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 307 5000085
Arin Finger Line Producer n/a 161 5000084
Rachana TP Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 307 5000087
Harshal Nachnolkar Technical Coordinator Technical Assistant(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120890 5000088
Jeffery Jose Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 491 5000091
Vimanyu Jain Technical Director (Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 491 5000090
Aditya Sharma Technical Coordinator Technical Assistant(Technicolor India - DreamWorks Project) 120890 5000089
Jeremiah Schaeffer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000102
Brian Schwartz Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000103
Brent Watkins Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000061
Dug Stanat Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000060
Peter Farson Character Animation Character Technical Director Lead 622 23000059
Ryan O'Loughlin Character Design n/a 485 23000058
Gilbert Davoud Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000062
David Drell Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000063
Li-Lian Ku Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000066
Yukinori Inagaki Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000065
Milana Huang Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000064
Takao Noguchi Character Design n/a 485 23000057
Chris Appelhans Character Design n/a 485 23000056
Brandon Oldenburg Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000050
Brett Michael Nystul Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000049
Emil Mitev Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000048
Simon Rodgers Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000051
Rachel Tiep-Daniels Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000052
Nate Wragg Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000055
Zhaoping Wei Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000054
Vy Trinh Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000053
Lucia Modesto Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000067
Wade Ryer Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000068
Kull Shin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000082
Eric Lyman Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000081
Javier Solsona Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000080
Jeff W Smith Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000079
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000083
Ming Hao Yu Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000084
Ki Jong Hong Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000087
Rich Lee Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000086
Phil Zucco Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000085
Hyoung Joong Seo Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000078
Kevin Rodgers Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000077
Michael Ware Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000071
Igor Stefanovic Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000070
Gaurav Shenai Character Animation Character Technical Director 622 23000069
Alena Bejenarou Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000072
Won Young Byun Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000073
Davide La Sala Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000076
Valentina Ercolani Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000075
Martin Costello Character Design Additional Character Technical Director 485 23000074
Sam Michlap Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000047
Timothy Lamb Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000046
Betsy Nofsinger Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 120866 23000019
Jason Baldwin Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000018
David C Lawson Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 120866 23000017
Annmarie Koenig Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 120866 23000016
Hyun Huh Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000020
Andrew Harbeck Animator Surfacing Supervisor 483 23000021
Eric Bouffard Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor 120959 23000024
Michael Trull Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000023
Arthur Gregory Character Animation Character TD Supervisor 622 23000022
Susan Hayden Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 120866 23000015
Archie Donato Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 120866 23000014
Pierre Perifel Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
David Pate Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000007
Philippe Le Brun Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000006
Steven Hornby Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000009
Antony Field Visual Effects Co-Head of Effects 419 23000010
Sonja Burchard Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000013
Nathan Fok Effects Supervisor Character Effects Supervisor 120866 23000012
Ray Forziati Animation Director Supervising Technical Director 740 23000011
Sean Fennell Visual Effects Crowds Supervisor 419 23000025
John Fuetsch Visual Effects Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000026
Jayee Borcar Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000040
Peter Maynez Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000039
Laura Wood Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000038
Selim Tuvi Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000037
Woonyoung Jung Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000041
Stan Seo Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000042
Vlad Bina Visual Effects Additional Visual Development 419 23000045
Felix Yoon Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000044
Perry Dixon Maple Visual Effects Visual Development 419 23000043
Josh Stratton Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000036
Eric Scheidemantle Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000035
Charles Adams Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000029
Mike Lee Visual Effects Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000028
Ben George Visual Effects Technical Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000027
Kwesi Davis Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000030
Nishkar Grover Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000031
Sreenivasa Pydi Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000034
Mark A Kauffman Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000033
Randall Hammond Software Engineer Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 121071 23000032
Jeff Hayes Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000088
Charles Ellison Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000089
Alexis Wanneroy Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Tooth) 622 23000145
Steven Hornby Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Pitch) 622 23000144
David Pate Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Jack) 622 23000143
Pierre Perifel Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for North) 622 23000142
Antony Gray Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Sandy) 622 23000146
Philippe Le Brun Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Bunny) 622 23000147
Manuel Almela Animator n/a 483 23000150
Drew Adams Animator n/a 483 23000149
Bob Davies Character Animation Character Lead Animator(for Jamie) 622 23000148
Carlos Fernandez Puertolas Animation Supervisor Animation Supervision 120918 23000141
Mark Donald Animation Supervisor Additional Animation Supervision 120918 23000140
Debbie Langford Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000134
Steven Kirchner Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000133
Jon Gutman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000132
Brian Riley Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000135
David Patrick Valera Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000136
L Rhiannon Leffanta Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000139
Ryan N Williams Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000138
Kendra Vander Vliet Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000137
Jason Anastas Animator n/a 483 23000151
Kevin Andrus Animator n/a 483 23000152
Kenny Chung Animator n/a 483 23000166
Laurent Caneiro Animator n/a 483 23000165
Joe Bowers Animator n/a 483 23000164
Patrick Bonneau Animator n/a 483 23000163
Adam Dotson Animator n/a 483 23000167
W Jacob Gardner Animator n/a 483 23000168
Dave Hardin Animator n/a 483 23000171
Chris Pine Voice Jack Frost 475 1000001
Steven Pierre Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000169
Ron Pucherelli Animator n/a 483 23000162
Antonin Plante Animator n/a 483 23000161
Julien Bocabeille Animator n/a 483 23000155
Christopher M Bancroft Animator n/a 483 23000154
Manuel Aparicio Animator n/a 483 23000153
Peer Lemmers Animator n/a 483 23000156
Tommie Lofqvist Animator n/a 483 23000157
Tyler Phillips Animator n/a 483 23000160
Irene Parkins Animator n/a 483 23000159
Julie Nelson Animator n/a 483 23000158
Craig Caton-Largent Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000131
James Bird Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000130
Cameron Taylor Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000103
Suan Ching Tan Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000102
Brian Ratchford Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000101
Taylor Moll Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000100
Jeannie "Yip" Cho Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000104
Feng Xie Visual Effects Shading Supervisor 419 23000105
Parashar Krishnamachari Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000108
Young Song Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000107
Priyamvad Deshmukh Visual Effects Shader Writer(Surfacing) 419 23000106
John McLaughlin Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000099
Sully Jacome Wilkes Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000098
Negin Bairami Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000092
Ricky Baba Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000091
Jung Jin Kang Modelmaker Additional Modeling 120919 23000090
Ian Butterfield Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000093
Ariandy Chandra Titles n/a 120825 23000094
Alex Garcia Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000097
Owen Demers Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000096
Paolo Jose deGuzman Visual Effects Surfacer 419 23000095
Francis Liu Visual Effects Shader Writer 419 23000109
Cortney Armitage Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000110
Matthew Schmidt Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000124
Joshua Guntheur Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000123
Robert Crawford Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000122
Michael Comfort Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000121
Chris Stover Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000125
Jon Teer Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000126
Matthew Bain Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000129
David Badgerow Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000128
Nathan Detroit Warner Layout Artist Additional Rough Layout 120869 23000127
Tyler Thomson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000120
Pamela B Stefan Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000119
David Hofmann Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000113
Darrin Butts Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000112
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000111
Kyle Arthur Jefferson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000114
Hamilton Lewis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000115
Richard Shiba Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000118
Dan Pilgrim Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000117
Jason McDade Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000116
Antony Gray Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000005
David William Prescott Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Gage Davenport ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000034
David Michie ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000033
Catherine Cavadini ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000032
Amin Mammadov ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000031
Jason Pace ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000035
Vicki Davis ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000036
Ellie Soufi ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000039
John DeMita ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000038
Ed Shkolnikov ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000037
Ashley Boettcher ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000030
Aramis Knight ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000029
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 2515 14000023
Tom Y Burns Sound Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120816 14000022
Douglas Parker Sound Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120816 14000021
George Anisimow ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000024
Barbara Iley ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000025
Jessica Belkin ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000028
Gleb Kaminer ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000027
Jennifer Baram ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000026
Liza De Weerd ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000040
James "Jim" Thornton ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000041
Katie Colyer Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000010
Lisa Chan Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000009
Monique Buttle Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000008
Cathy Brillon Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000007
Dana Corneles Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000011
Christopher Cruz Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000012
Laura Fratianne Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000015
Pavina Desai Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000014
Bruce Daitch Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000013
Kristine Borchard Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000006
Terri Anderson Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000005
Taylar Hender ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000044
Lana Titova ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000043
John Alexander Gibb ADR ADR Group(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120912 14000042
Janelle Fletcher Dubbing Mixer International Dubbing Assistant 120923 14000045
Jacquelyn Robbins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Diana Stolpe Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Liz Molholt Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Dennis Park Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Carlos Sotolongo Recording Engineer LA Studios Recording Engineer(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120942 14000020
Steven Jamerson ADR ADR/Premix Stage Engineer(DreamWorks Animation) 120912 14000019
Kim Deziel Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000117
Shao Zhang Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000116
Brad Woods Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000115
James Wood Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000114
Mindy Dickter Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000118
Gordon James Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000119
Matt Robertson Development Coordinator Digital Strategy and New Business Development 121038 11000122
Chevion Reese Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000121
Natalie Jones Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000120
Erica L Valenzuela Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000113
Theresa Spinale Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000112
Scott Seiffert Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000106
Tom Seib Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000105
Melissa Scott Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000104
Randy Shoemaker Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000107
Todd Smith Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000108
Susan Spencer Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000111
Daniel Solnicki Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000110
Aaron Sobel Marketing Marketing, Home Entertainment and Consumer Products(Dreamworks Animation) 121149 11000109
Roger Deakins Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Mandy Richardville Research Researcher 458 12000002
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000012
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000014
Eric Potter Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recordist 331 14000015
Tighe Seldon ADR Mixer (DreamWorks Animation) 227 14000018
Tom Lalley Rerecording Re-Recording Engineer(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120995 14000017
Ryan Cole Rerecording Re-Recording Recordist(Warner Bros. Studio Facilities) 120995 14000016
Christopher Flick Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000009
Paul Berolzheimer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000008
Andy Nelson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Richard King Sound Designer Sound Designer/ Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000001
Alex McDowell Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000022
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Jessica Gallavan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000004
Roland N Thai Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Andrew Bock Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Linda Yeaney Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Kathleen Frederickson Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000016
Jason Fujimoto Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000017
Kyle Goins Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000018
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000017
Cathleen Girdner Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000016
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000015
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000019
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000020
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000023
Robbin Kelley Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000022
Abby Harris Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000021
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000014
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000013
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000007
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Marissa Downey Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000008
David Estrada Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000009
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000012
Elissa Faye Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000011
Chris Fahland Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000010
Jennifer Kuo Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000024
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000025
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000039
Joni Torres Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000038
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000037
Lynn Stepney Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000036
Amie Woolweber Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000040
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000041
Yancy Lindquist Digital Effects Head of Effects 345 23000003
Gabe Hordos Character Animation Head of Character Animation 622 23000002
Damon O'Beirne Layout Artist Head of Layout 120869 23000001
Susan Souther Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000035
Mona Shokrai Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000034
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000028
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000027
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000026
Alan Myerson Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000029
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000030
Martha Shipway Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000033
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000032
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000031
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business and Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Jennifer Schiller Business Affairs Music Business Affair 120792 18000003
Sara Lopez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000031
Sherry Liu Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000030
Stephanie Lee Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000029
Steven Lewandowski Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000028
Lucy Luna Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000032
Jane Maltby Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000033
Ann Mata Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000036
Gwendolyn Mason Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000035
Martha Manchanda Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000034
Fern Lee Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000027
Vicki Lan Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000026
Vicki Hunter Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000020
Michael Hatch Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000019
Vandana Gomez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000018
Cheryl Jordan Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000021
Tami Keaton Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000022
Michael La Brusciano Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000025
Kelly Kirby Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000024
Robert King Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000023
Abbey Meris Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000037
Victor Nevarez Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000038
Tina Tseng Duke Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000052
Betty Tom Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000051
Jessica Tatoian Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000050
Kris Sims-Roethel Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000049
Dianne Waldman Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000053
Bailey Wong Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000054
Liz McNicoll Business Affairs Music Business Affair 120792 18000002
Dan Butler Business Affairs Music Business Affair 120792 18000001
Andy Yoon Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000055
Alexis Settles Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000048
Debbie Rosell Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000047
Ariga Parseghian Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000041
Angela Page Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000040
Shannon Olivas Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000039
Ross Pebley Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000042
Velvet Philipps Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000043
John Romeo Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000046
Shellie Robin Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000045
Susan Ray Finance Manager Finance, Accounting and Operations(Dreamworks Animation) 120941 16000044
Martin P Hopkins Animator n/a 483 23000172
Synopsis
What if there were more to the histories of Santa Claus, the Easter Bunny, the Tooth Fairy and the Sandman than anyone ever believed? What if the benevolent givers of gifts, eggs, money and dreams were much more than they seemed? They are! Immortal, strong and swift, these childhood legends have been tasked with protecting the innocence and imagination of kids of all ages to the fullest extent of their powers. When a menace arrives with a plan to erase the Guardians from existence by robbing children of their hopes and dreams, these beloved crusaders need the help of Jack Frost, a reluctant new recruit who'd rather enjoy a snow day than save the world. From the deepest recesses of the North Pole, to the rooftops of Shanghai, to a tiny town in New England and beyond, the Guardians engage in an epic, global battle against the seductively wicked bogeyman Pitch, whose machinations to conquer the world by spreading fear across the globe can only be conquered by the power of belief and the magic of the Guardians.