Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters (2013)

Hansel and Gretel: Witch Hunters
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 28mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action
Keywords 3-D, bounty hunter, childhood, children, fairy tale, IMAX, revenge, siblings, small town, supernatural, vigilante, wilderness
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Aaron D Beyer Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000080
Sunyoung Kim Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000079
Kyungjin Lee Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000081
Min Hee Lee Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000082
Seungyong Lee Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000083
Sejung Kim Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000078
Sean Joel Goldman Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000077
Brady Doyle Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000073
Jon Doyle Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000074
Gilbert Gonzales Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000075
Ryan P. Wilson Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000076
Bongkyu Lim Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000084
Shira Mandel Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000085
Tommy Tran Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000092
Linda Tremblay-Geibel Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000093
Robert Scifo Matte Painter (Hammerhead Productions) 120959 23000094
Brandon Gonzales Matte Painter (Hammerhead Productions) 120959 23000095
Areum Sung Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000091
Wondae Seo Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000090
Dan Mellitz Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000086
Michael Miller Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000087
Eunsub Noh Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000088
Brian Bentley Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000089
Robert Cribbett Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000072
Paul Baccam Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000071
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 249 23000055
Brian Fanska Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000054
Justin Jones Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 249 23000056
Rebecca Marie Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000057
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000058
Bradley Darrow Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000053
Ben Schoen Main Title Design End Titles(Scarlet Letters) 120925 23000052
Jon Block 3-D Animator (Picture Mill) 120933 23000048
David Faulkner Visual Effects Senior Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000049
John Bellas 3-D Animator (Picture Mill) 120933 23000050
David Midgen Main Title Design Main Titles Producer(Picture Mill) 120925 23000051
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000059
Kelly Rae Kenan Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000060
Joshua Holden Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000067
Rob Blue Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000068
Kevin Hand Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000069
Timothy Michael Cairns Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000070
Dan Smiczek CG Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 779 23000066
Shin Nam Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000065
Sarah Vinson Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000061
Elan Rodger Trinidad Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000062
Faith Whitehead Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000063
Bryan Gauna Visual Effects Head Of Technology(Stereo D) 419 23000064
Bruce D Buckley Modelmaker Modeler(Hammerhead Productions) 120919 23000096
Erick "Emo" Montano Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000097
Deborah Hiner Rotoscope Artist (Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000130
Ryan Hirsh Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000129
Derek Zavada Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Hammerhead Productions) 121071 23000131
Sylvia Leung Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000132
Christopher Blazick Visual Effects I/O(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000133
Michael Ramirez Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000128
Eugene Paluso Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000127
Francis Camacho Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000123
Paul Hopkins Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000124
Gary Laurie Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000125
Robert Mccurdy Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000126
Timothy Latham Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000134
Angella Szynkowski Visual Effects I/O(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000135
Dwight Angelito Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000142
Emmi Nakagawa Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000143
Enrique Torres Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000144
Jeffrey Warnhoff Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000145
Chris O’Connell Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000141
Anthony Martin Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000140
Isaac Lipstadt Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000136
Jim Clark Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000137
Matt Neapolitan Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Framestore) 419 23000138
Stuart Allen Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Artist(Framestore) 419 23000139
Maxime Besner Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000122
Candida Nunez Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000121
Robert Cristino Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000105
Ben Dishart Character Design Character Texture Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 485 23000104
Aung Min Visual Effects Texture Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000106
Mike Gajga Visual Effects Character Rigging TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000107
Robin Ferber Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000108
Jeabum Park Modelmaker Modeler(Hammerhead Productions) 120919 23000103
Pedro Reyes Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000102
Toshihiro Sakamaki Modelmaker Modeler(Hammerhead Productions) 120919 23000098
Gottfried Eder Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000099
Paul Ruiz Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000100
Dongmin Han Modelmaker Modeler(Hammerhead Productions) 120919 23000101
Leigh Rens Character Animation Character Animator(Hammerhead Productions) 622 23000109
Alex Sokoloff Character Animation Character Animator(Hammerhead Productions) 622 23000110
Derick Dressel Visual Effects FX TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000117
John Michael Temple Jr. Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000118
Bill Konersman Visual Effects FX TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000119
Karl Rogovin Visual Effects FX TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000120
Jason Yanofsky Visual Effects Lighting TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000116
Didier Levy Visual Effects Lighting TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000115
Allison Sturdy Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000111
William Jackson Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000112
Don McCoy Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000113
Leopoldo Juarez Visual Effects Lighting TD(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000114
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Senior Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000047
Justin Betham 3-D Animator (Picture Mill) 120933 23000046
Christine Alpuerto Ritter Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Katja Richter Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Kim Tamara Samonte Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Nora Sommerfeld Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Bernhard Schirmer Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Jana Reinhard Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Swen Raschka Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Georgina Philp Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Leo Plank Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Jill Natasi‐Plessmann Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Antje Rau Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Wolfgang Stegemann Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Nikeata Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Bud McGrew Puppeteer n/a 682 19000053
Leyla Oezbek Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Michael Duwel Construction Construction Head 120900 21000001
Marco Pressler Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Kyle Martin Puppeteer n/a 682 19000052
Bernhard Eichholz Puppeteer n/a 682 19000051
Vanessa Wieduwilt Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Oliver Wiesner Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Helga Wretmann Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Bryan Blair Puppeteer n/a 682 19000050
Markus Papiernek Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Necla Oezbek Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kristin Haberland Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Lena Gutschank Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Ralf Haeger Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Natalie Hunermund Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Wang Hyun Jung Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ralph Guthler Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Martin Goeres Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Kyle Gardiner Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Isabell Bella Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Eduard Gerber Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Sascha Girndt Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Sam Hargrave Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Thayr Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Marie Mouroum Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Alexandra Narzahn Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jockel Neubauer Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jason Oettle Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Wolfgang Lindner Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Alessija Lause Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Timo Honsa Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Diyan Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Alrik Kreemke Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mathis Landwehr Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Joris Hamann Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Melanie Reichert Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Scott Millenbaugh Animator Animatronics Technician 483 23000030
Larry Odien Animator Animatronics Technician 483 23000029
Davis Scott Porter Saunders Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23000031
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000032
K C Barnes Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000033
Mark Setrakian Animator Animatronics Department Head 483 23000028
Jens Schmiedel Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000027
Steffen Hagen Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Assistant 243 23000023
Alexander Schönauer Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Assistant 243 23000024
Jan Jericho Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000025
Uli Nefzer Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000026
Aubrey Dukes Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000034
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects Senior Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000035
Grant Okita Main Title Design Designer(Picture Mill) 120925 23000042
Farzad "Fuzz" Namdjoo Visual Effects Senior Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000043
Nelson Yu Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23000044
Jonathan Wolfe Animator (Picture Mill) 483 23000045
William Lebeda CG Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Picture Mill) 779 23000041
Mike Chiado Digital Artist DI Technologist(Company 3) 121022 23000040
Liz Hitt 2-D Artist 2D DI Producer(Company 3) 120987 23000036
Nick Monton 3-D Artist 3D DI Producer(Company 3) 120965 23000037
Joe Ken Digital Artist Digital Conform Editor(Company 3) 121022 23000038
Les Foor Visual Effects Senior Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000039
David Gullman Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Assistant 243 23000022
Isaiah Guyman Martin IV Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Manager 419 23000021
Jaroslav Bucek Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Nefzer SFX GmbH) 250 23000005
Michael Luppino Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Nefzer SFX GmbH) 250 23000004
Markus Geiger Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson(Nefzer SFX GmbH) 250 23000006
Juegen Thiel Special Effects Technician (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 242 23000007
Norman Ernst Special Effects Technician (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 242 23000008
Bernd Rautenberg Special Effects Supervisor (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 545 23000003
Gerd Feuchter Special Effects Supervisor (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 545 23000002
Mario Lojek Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Markus Hasler Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000006
Peter Hoffmann Plasterer n/a 121097 21000007
Jon Farhat Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Markus Preussing Special Effects Technician (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 242 23000009
Tomas Zander Special Effects Technician (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 242 23000010
Adam Avery Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000017
Erika A McKee Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000018
Scott Aaron Silver Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000019
Martin Kleppel Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000020
William Sherak Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000016
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000015
Till Hertrich Special Effects Technician (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 242 23000011
Michael Rudnick Special Effects Technician (Nefzer SFX GmbH) 242 23000012
Adam Schardein Visual Effects Producer Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000013
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Stereo D) 243 23000014
Justin Ray Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000146
Ramon Rivera Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000147
Jon Farhat Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
David Leitch Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Jordan Ballard Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Ellie Kemps Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Silke Werner Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
David Thummerer Props On Set Props 120817 24000012
Stefan Kolbe Props n/a 120817 24000011
Simon Weisse Props n/a 120817 24000007
Jacob Von Dohnanyi Props n/a 120817 24000008
Alexander Friedrich Props n/a 120817 24000009
Peter Muehlenkamp Props n/a 120817 24000010
John Naclerio Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Bettina Brenner Cashier Cashier 121079 25000007
Jenifère Nieschmidt Assistant (to Ms. Janssen) 120820 25000014
Mirjam Grosse Darrelmann Assistant (to Mr. Molfenter) 120820 25000015
Kristen Van Dernoot Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Marie Wildenhain Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Natalie Grant Assistant (to Ms. Arterton) 120820 25000013
David Cox Assistant (to Mr. Renner) 120820 25000012
Wendy Jacobson Assistant (to Mr. Flynn) 120820 25000008
O’Neil Sharma Assistant (to Mr. Wirkola) 120820 25000009
Sabrina Donati Assistant (to Mr. Messick) 120820 25000010
Martina Ludwig Assistant (to Mr. Woebcken & Mr. Fisser) 120820 25000011
Sebastian Hanusch Props n/a 120817 24000006
Oliver Kuhlmann Props n/a 120817 24000005
Mark Wilson Visual Effects Software Engineer(Stereo D) 419 23000254
Tadahiko Takahashi Visual Effects Software Engineer(Stereo D) 419 23000253
Katherine Simpson Visual Effects Database Developer(Stereo D) 419 23000255
Tomas Pulmano Visual Effects Pipeline Developer(Stereo D) 419 23000256
Jonathan Angelo Visual Effects Pipeline Developer(Stereo D) 419 23000257
Bruce Lamond Visual Effects Software Engineer(Stereo D) 419 23000252
John Erik Englund Visual Effects Software Engineer(Stereo D) 419 23000251
Michael G. Buck Visual Effects Stereoscopic Assistant Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000247
Derek N Prusak Visual Effects Stereoscopic Editorial Coordinator(Stereo D) 419 23000248
Kuniaki Izumi Visual Effects Chief Technical Officer(Stereo D) 419 23000249
Scott F Johnston Visual Effects Head of Software Development(Stereo D) 419 23000250
Yoonkwan Kim Visual Effects Pipeline Developer(Stereo D) 419 23000258
Joan Gauna Visual Effects Pipeline Developer(Stereo D) 419 23000259
Simon Julien Boucherie Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Marc Fielk Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Sascha Strutz Property Buyer n/a 121046 24000003
Ben Palmer Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000004
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Operations(Stereo D) 419 23000265
Mark Trappett Visual Effects Render Wrangler(Stereo D) 419 23000264
Alexander Boyle Visual Effects Pipeline Developer(Stereo D) 419 23000260
Brogan Ross Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Stereo D) 419 23000261
Corey Drake Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Stereo D) 419 23000262
Shunsuke Izumi Visual Effects Pipeline Support TD(Stereo D) 419 23000263
Gregor Sauter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Jon Silver Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Katrin Woeller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Mondrian Deniselle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Lars Trispel Medic n/a 120966 25000053
Thomas Siegert Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000054
Marian Goepel Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000055
Jewgeni Lemke Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Sasche Herrmann Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Alexander Volk Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Stephanie Frey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Sabine Ballnat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Jan Proppe Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Wolfgang "Wuff" Hutter Transportation n/a 120992 25000056
Heiko Zimmer Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000057
Kevin Borenstein Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000064
Tyler Reinhart Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000065
Lindsey Kaiser Manager Creative Services Manager(Stereo D) 120827 28000001
Deborah Wuliger Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Jinsung Park Production Assistant (Hammerhead Productions) 275 25000063
Jack Mullins Production Assistant (Hammerhead Productions) 275 25000062
Peter Hagl Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000058
Madeline Hazeley Assistant (to Mr. Parry/Stereo D) 120820 25000059
Lex Randleman Assistant (to Mr. Bodkin/Stereo D) 120820 25000060
Miles Butcher Production Assistant (Hammerhead Productions) 275 25000061
Katharina Hingst Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Nils Konrad Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000043
Ron Schroeder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Patrick Winkler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Brandon James Bourdreaux Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Cate Smierciak Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Johannes Louis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
James Lane Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Margarete Uhl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Charlotte Gross Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Simon Rangl Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Neele Schriewer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Athina Bourika Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Emily Abel Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Larissa Bechtold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Thomas Rucks Medic n/a 120966 25000039
Joachim Dumkow Medic n/a 120966 25000040
Martin Kuschan Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000041
Florian Haeger Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000042
Alexander Probst Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Gregory Norton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Laura Koslowski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Kassandra Beab Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Ilse Heijnens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Anika Hoehn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Scott Douglas Visual Effects Stereoscopic Assistant Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000246
David Cowles Visual Effects Stereoscopic Online Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000245
Jarret Ballard Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000180
Nick Haines Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000179
John Trotter Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000181
Pete Newbauer Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000182
Dan O’Shaughnessy Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000183
Michelle Hunt Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000178
Antonio J Rosario Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000177
Sebastian Maldonado Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000173
Josh Peterson Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000174
Adam Thornberry Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000175
Ervin Tuazon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000176
William Reges Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000184
Nick Stocker Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000185
Levon Demirjian Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000192
Minyoung Choi Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000193
Immanuel Morris Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Stereo D) 121082 23000194
Yoav Allon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000195
Monica Herron Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000191
Steve Alegria Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000190
Corey Just Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000186
Raymond Martinez III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000187
Declan Moran Rotoscope Animator Roto Artist(Stereo D) 121082 23000188
Trevor Lawrence Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000189
Carl Contreras Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000172
Edgar "Eddy" Garrido Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000171
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000155
Emily Francione Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000154
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000156
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000157
Chris O'Mahony Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000158
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23000153
Hector Cabrera Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000152
Jay Wilson Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000148
Rob Tobin Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000149
Geoff Geis Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000150
Augustine Rios Visual Effects Depth Atist(Stereo D) 419 23000151
Christopher A Sutton Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23000159
Jerod Finn Visual Effects Roto Lead(Stereo D) 419 23000160
Shawn Lopez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000167
Jeff Cole Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000168
Lillian Thanh Tran Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000169
Ritchie Pasiliao Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000170
Cody Graham Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000166
Jordan Heskett Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000165
Matthew Gill Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000161
Lisa Dawn Rogolsky Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000162
Dena Massenburg Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000163
Lyndsey Pendley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000164
Coleman Gibb Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000196
Raymond R Scott Jr. Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000197
Bruce Borowy Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000229
L J Aryeetey Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000228
Francis J Pangilinan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000230
Ron Howard Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000231
David Reyes Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000232
Sean Hitchcock Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000227
Christina Cabral Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000226
Erica Hornung Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000222
Andrew Ferrer Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000223
Eric Dibuono Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000224
Daniel Breiman Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000225
Aaron Varis Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000233
Shaun Frank Visual Effects I.T. Manager(Stereo D) 419 23000234
Rachel Decker Visual Effects Data Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000241
Michael Knox Visual Effects Data Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000242
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23000243
Greg Emerson Visual Effects Stereoscopic Senior Online Editor(Stereo D) 419 23000244
Mary-Margaret Conley Visual Effects Data Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000240
Chris Sedik Visual Effects Data Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000239
Val De La Rosa Visual Effects Systems Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000235
Luan Huynh Visual Effects Helpdesk/Asset Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000236
Mark Menaker Visual Effects Desktop Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000237
Bill Hamilton Visual Effects Desktop Administrator(Stereo D) 419 23000238
Oliver Santana Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000221
Andrew Grabin Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000220
Kolby Kember Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000204
Tim Le Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000205
Jennifer Sorensen Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000206
Katherine Hupp Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000207
Paul Ellis Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000203
JP Connery Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000202
Jackson Gichuki Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000198
Veronica Hernandez Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000199
Kindra Mccall Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000200
Margaret Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000201
Patrick O’Riley Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000208
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000209
Robert Merrow III Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000216
David Cimaglia Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000217
Jason Casas Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000218
David Vollstedt Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000219
Jason A Jenkins Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000215
Demetrios Patsiaris Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000214
Erick Aragon Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000210
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000211
Ezra Pike Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000212
Josh Stirling Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Stereo D) 120644 23000213
Jared Eddo Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Tolga Degirmen Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Rinna Lee Music Music Preparation 120781 8000017
Hillary Thomas Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Robert Rosario Music Music Preparation 120781 8000018
Tina Tamura Music Music Preparation 120781 8000019
Dennis Sands Recording Music Recorder & Mixer 120578 8000020
Nicholas Petriello Music Music Preparation 120781 8000015
Junko Tamura Music Music Preparation 120781 8000014
Claudio Olachea Original Score Technical Score Preparation 120839 8000010
Jorg Huttner Music Sound and Virtual Instrumet Design 120781 8000011
Clay Duncan Music Sound and Virtual Instrumet Design 120781 8000012
Thanh Tran Music Music Preparation 120781 8000013
Lori Castro Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000021
Adam Olmsted Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000022
Agnete Kjolsrud Song ("Bundy") 120859 8000029
Animal Alpha Song Performer ("Bundy") 120788 8000030
Robert (Bob) John Foster Song ("Merrie England (D)") 120859 8000031
Atli Orvarrson Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000032
Christian Wibe Song ("Bundy") 120859 8000028
Steve Kofsky Music Producer Music Production Services 323 8000027
Adam Michalak Score Recording Score Recordist 120840 8000023
Greg Loskorn Music Scoring Engineer 120781 8000024
Mark Eshelman Music Scoring Stage Assistant 120781 8000025
Dave Marquette Music Scoring Stage Assistants 120781 8000026
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
The Hollywood Studio Orchestra Music Music Performed 120781 8000008
James Cody Baker Video Assist/Playback DI Assist(Company 3) 120899 6000035
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000034
Jim Passon Color Timer (Company 3) 120921 6000036
James S Page Editor n/a 172 7000001
Vince Filippone Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Nick Stevens Camera Stereographer(Stereo D) 120798 6000033
Graham Clark Camera Head of Stereography(Stereo D) 120798 6000032
Daniel Lindlbauer Camera Stereoscopic Rig Technician(Stereotec) 120798 6000028
Marcus Zaiser Camera Stereoscopic Rig Technician(Stereotec) 120798 6000029
Tom Williamson Camera Stereographer(Stereotec) 120798 6000030
Shaun Paul Gordon Camera Stereo Manager(Stereotec) 120798 6000031
Matt Willard Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Matt Evans Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Penka Kouneva Music Orchestration 120781 8000004
Larry Rench Music Orchestration 120781 8000005
Philip Klein Music Orchestration 120781 8000006
David Flemming Music n/a 120781 8000007
John Finklea Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Hans Zimmer Music Producer n/a 323 8000002
Mikki Levi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Dave Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Bernie Gomez Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000007
Atli Orvarrson Music n/a 120781 8000001
Stephen Scott Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Andreas Olshausen Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Christian Klempert Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000035
Barbara Jager Greensman Chief Greensperson 201 9000034
Lothar Riedrich Greensman Greens 201 9000036
Lars Dicht Greensman Greens 201 9000037
Ulrike Eversmeier Greensman Greens 201 9000038
Enzo Enzel Painter On Set Painter 200 9000033
Robert Krueger Painter n/a 200 9000032
Christian Cordella Illustrator n/a 600 9000028
Finlay Cowan Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Peter Popken Illustrator n/a 600 9000030
Katja Fischer Model Maker n/a 121081 9000031
Dirk Strunk Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Mario Wittmann Set Dresser Set Manager 197 9000040
Chet Zar Sculptor Troll Sculptor 120910 9000047
Kevin Kirkpatrick Sculptor n/a 120910 9000048
Brent Baker Model Maker Lifecasting & Mold Department Head 121081 9000049
Darin Bouyssou Model Maker Mold Technician 121081 9000050
Mitch DeVane Sculptor Witch Sculptor 120910 9000046
David Grasso Sculptor Witch Sculptor 120910 9000045
Carsten Woithe Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000041
Christian Zwirner Painter On Set Painter 200 9000042
Alex Palma Illustrator n/a 600 9000043
Hiroshi Katagiri Sculptor Witch/ Troll Sculptor 120910 9000044
Phillip Boutte Jr. Illustrator n/a 600 9000027
Leif Hendel Illustrator n/a 600 9000026
Joey Weber Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000010
Jennie Konrad Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000009
Wolfgang Hein Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Jan Dunkel Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Jocken Schuetz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Krishan Ehlert Lead Person n/a 120957 9000008
Judith Rosskoth Lead Person n/a 120957 9000007
Anja Mueller Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Stephan O Gessler Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Bernhard Henrich Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Judith Rosskoth Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000006
Silke Bauer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Stefan Speth Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Ulrich Zeidler Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Rainer Stock Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Kurt Van Der Basch Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Leif Hendel Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Carly Reddin Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Seth Turner Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000016
Ingeborg Heinemann Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Tobias Frank Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Stephanie Rass Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Jannike Mikkelsen Assistant Camera Stereographic Assistant(Stereotec) 233 6000027
Sarah Rotter Camera Second Rig Stereographer(Stereotec) 120798 6000026
Denis L Stewart Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Beau Flynn Producer n/a 3 3000004
Chris Henchy Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Tripp Vinson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Robyn Wholey Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Kevin J. Messick Producer n/a 3 3000003
Adam McKay Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lucy Ella Von Scheele Actor Mary Behlmer 1 1000027
Isaiah Michalsky Actor Little Boy 1 1000028
Tommy Wirkola Director n/a 2 2000001
Will Ferrell Producer n/a 3 3000001
Henning Molfenter Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Carl Woebcken Co-Producer n/a 170 3000010
Matthew Heffernan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Jasmina Torbati Line Producer n/a 161 5000005
Lori Wyant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Klaus GR Darrelmann Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Chris Castaldi Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Basil Bryant Grillo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Christoph Fisser Co-Producer n/a 170 3000011
Tracey McCreary Associate Producer n/a 171 3000012
Tommy Wirkola Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Lucas Mann Actor Lucas Mann 1 1000026
Fritz Roth Actor Dairy Man 1 1000025
Joanna Kulig Actor Red Haired Witch 1 1000009
Ingrid Bolsø Berdal Actor Horned Witch 1 1000008
Bjorn Sundquist Actor Jackson 1 1000010
Thomas Scharff Actor Father 1 1000011
Kathrin Kühnel Actor Adrianna 1 1000012
Pihla Viitala Actor Mina 1 1000007
Derek Mears Actor Edward 1 1000006
Gemma Arterton Actor Gretel 1 1000002
Famke Janssen Actor Muriel 1 1000003
Peter Stormare Actor Sherriff Berringer 1 1000004
Thomas Mann Actor Ben 1 1000005
Cedric Eich Actor Young Hansel 1 1000013
Alea-Sophia Boudodimos Actor Young Gretel 1 1000014
Christian Rubeck Actor Tracker Jonathan 1 1000021
Stig Frode Henriksen Actor Mute Tracker 1 1000022
Zoë Bell Actor Tall Witch 1 1000023
Monique Ganderton Actor Candy Witch/Mother 1 1000024
Jeppe Beck Laursen Actor Tracker William 1 1000020
Geir Vegar Hoel Actor Gamekeeper 1 1000019
Robin Atkin Downes Voice Edward 475 1000015
Rainer Bock Actor Mayor Engleman 1 1000016
Matthias Ziesing Actor Deputy 1 1000017
Sebastian Huelk Actor Deputy 1 1000018
Simon Daniel Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Guido Fischer Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Martin Mecko Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000010
Samuel Andert Film Lab Digital Imaging Technicians 120850 6000009
David Appleby Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Paul Hughen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000012
Jorg Widmer Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Timo Andert Film Lab Digital Imaging Technicians 120850 6000008
Mira Hamza Photography 2nd Assistant Photographer 120835 6000007
Jakub Dvorsky Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Wally Sweeterman Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000004
Birgit Dierken Photography 1st Assistant Photographer 120835 6000005
Jan Grunwald Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000006
Markus Pohlus Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Sebastian Meuschel Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000022
Oliver Ward Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000023
Bert Willer Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000024
Florian Maier Camera Stereographer(Stereotec) 120798 6000025
Christian Wehrle Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000021
Michael-Philipp Stiebing Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000020
Richard Masino Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000016
Karim Rahmani Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000017
Tobias Kownatzki Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000018
Rafael Jeneral Photography Assistant Photographer 120835 6000019
Neal Norton Camera Operator Camera Operator/ Steadicam 239 6000002
Michael Bonvillain Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Philipp Kramer Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000016
Thomas Boucher DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000017
Miki Emmrich Production Manager n/a 305 5000018
Laura Mihartescu Assistant Director Assistant Director 163 5000019
Carlos Fidel Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Kathrin Kruckeberg Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000014
Anja Wuestefeld Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000010
Steve Sauthoff Stage Manager Set Manager 120797 5000011
Abigail Callahan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Katharina Gapski Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000013
Tom Mueller Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Gabriella Gobber Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000021
Zachary Rose Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000028
Tim Johnson Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000029
Tim Broderick Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000030
Malachi Pound Production Supervisor Ingest Supervisor(Stereo D) 307 5000031
Andrea R Stephens Production Coordinator (Stereo D) 162 5000027
Johnny Fisk Production Supervisor (Stereo D) 307 5000026
Katja Zaus Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Alexandra Puia Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000023
Sally Ray Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000024
Chuck Giarratano Production Supervisor (Stereo D) 307 5000025
David Perteet Model Maker Mold Technician 121081 9000051
Claire Flewin Art Department Creature Suit Fabrication Department Head 120843 9000052
Piero Mura Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000014
Chris Assells Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Harry Cohen Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000015
Michael Payne Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Dino DiMuro Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Glenn T Morgan Foley Editor n/a 221 14000008
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Bob Beher Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000026
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
Drew Webster Rerecording Re-Recording Mix Technician 120995 14000028
Michael Novitch Sound Engineer Chief Engineer 120916 14000029
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000020
Michelle Pazer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000021
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000022
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Karen Baker Landers Sound Editor n/a 229 14000006
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Lisa Edelmann Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000083
Matyas Borda Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000082
Reka Gorgenyi Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000084
Fay Hatzius Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000085
Madlen Hoenig Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000086
Sarah Wirtz Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000081
Anke Schifel Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000080
Branimir Nicolic Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000076
Nicola Pandel Makeup Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 353 13000077
Montserrat R Paradella Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000078
Ivan Poharnok Makeup Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 353 13000079
Kati Hood Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000087
Nadja Maerz Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000088
Mac Ruth Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Gyorgy Mihalyi Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Helen Mcgovern Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Michele Maurer Wardrobe Special Effects Makeup Coordinator(Twilight Creations) 120823 13000094
Georg Korpas Wardrobe Teeth Maker(Twilight Creations) 120823 13000093
David Malinowski Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000089
Bernadette Schett Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000090
Emilia Seifert Makeup Assistant Special Effects Makeup Assistant(Twilight Creations) 121007 13000091
Erwin H Kupitz Wig Maker (Twilight Creations) 121096 13000092
Ben Krueger Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000030
Albrecht Silberberger Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Joel Tokarsky Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Karsten Piel Production Accountant (Germany) 282 16000002
Jennifer Van Hoven Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Lena-Lisa Schmigalla Assistant Accountant (Germany) 120950 16000005
Nina Buttner Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Lori Scowley Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Jacob Engel Grip n/a 365 15000031
Markus Pluta Grip Company Grip 365 15000027
Oliver Senkpaul Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Trevor Watkins Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000029
Hans Hellner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000030
Ravi Nadarajah Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000007
Danny Groch Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Alister Mazzotti Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Jan Boehme Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Stephanie Burkhard Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Ariane Deichsel Stunts n/a 240 19000006
David Leitch Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Ben Cooke Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Robert James Napier Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Nicholisa Contis Accountant Financial Controller(Stereo D) 120802 16000010
Daniel Suarez Accountant (Stereo D) 120802 16000011
Argine Ovsepyan Assistant Production Accountant Accounting Production Assistant(Stereo D) 120902 16000012
Sebastian Lindner Electrician n/a 450 15000026
Frank Didlaukies Electrician n/a 450 15000025
Alex Zeihn Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Hinrich Peters Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Gotz Schmidtzur Nedden Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Roland Modes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Christian Rybka Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Bjoern Koerner Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Felix Weddige Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Roland Patzelt Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Dietmar Haupt Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000003
Holger Lehnau Rigging Electrician Chief Rigging Electrician 120958 15000004
Peter Kramer Electrician n/a 450 15000005
Klemens Koerner Lighting Technician Dimmer Operator 120907 15000013
Dieter Baehr Grip Company Grip 365 15000014
Tobias Vogel Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000021
Chrisopher Durth Electrician n/a 450 15000022
Rainer Köhle Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Golo Jahn Electrician n/a 450 15000024
Sascha Wolfram Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000020
Kenneth Pearson Grip n/a 365 15000019
Christian Scheibe Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000015
Ilko Petkow Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Thomas Hübener Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000017
Sebastian Mayer Grip n/a 365 15000018
Stephe Murphy Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000075
Katja Melches Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000074
Bettina Seifert Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Alice Wolfbauer Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Dietke Brandt Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Theresa-Anna Luther Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Claudia Gonschorek Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Tracey Millar Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Susanne Stroh Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Mike Elizalde Makeup Effects Creature & Makeup Effects Designer 120935 13000002
Ann Foley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Meike Schlegel Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Daniel J Lester Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Katja Willecke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Barbara Schramm Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Anja Vesterling Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000021
Gillian Wood Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000022
Petra Becker Tailor Cutter 120990 13000023
Christina Budnewski Tailor Cutter 120990 13000024
You-Jin Seo Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000020
Brita Hofmann Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000019
Anja Lafin Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000015
Sonia Ines Rocha Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000016
Petra Wilke Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000017
Jan Dieckmann Wardrobe Agers/Dyers 120823 13000018
Marlene Stewart Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mary Elizalde Consultant Artistic Consultant 120784 12000002
Damon Martinez Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000060
Brandon Taylor Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000059
Dane K Dass Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000061
Khuong Tran Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000062
Michael Colburn Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000063
Rene Dominguez Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000058
Scott Mitchell Painter Paint Lead(Stereo D) 200 9000057
Laurel Taylor Art Department Creature Suit Fabricator 120843 9000053
Tim Gore Painter Paint Department Head 200 9000054
Neil Winn Painter n/a 200 9000055
Sarah Reese-Edwards Painter Paint Lead(Stereo D) 200 9000056
Craig Hilditch Painter Paint Artist(Stereo D) 200 9000999
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Agentur Filmgesichter Background Casting n/a 121114 10000008
Anton Ludwig Background Casting n/a 121114 10000009
Dennis Becker Background Casting n/a 121114 10000010
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Lisa Zagoria Casting Assistant (U.S.) 177 10000007
Sasha Robertson Casting (U.K.) 179 10000006
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Jennifer Smith Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Simone Bär Casting (Europe) 179 10000004
Alexandra Montag Casting (Europe) 179 10000005
Cathleen Boetzel Tailor Cutter 120990 13000025
Hubert Majewski Tailor Cutter 120990 13000026
Junko Komori Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000058
Matt Ullman Wardrobe Creature Technician 120823 13000057
Chris Garnaas Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Teeth 120936 13000059
Steve Kuzela Seamstress Supervisor Seamer 121057 13000060
Roland Blancaflor Wardrobe Foam Department Head 120823 13000061
James Patterson Wardrobe Creature Technician 120823 13000056
Maria Kruse Wardrobe Creature Technician 120823 13000055
Jessica Specker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000051
Jekaterina Herrmann Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000052
Mareike Sass Makeup Makeup & Hairstylist 353 13000053
Andrea Pirchner Makeup Makeup & Hairstylist 353 13000054
Cass McClure Wardrobe Foam Technician 120823 13000062
Bill Fesh Wardrobe Foam Technician 120823 13000063
Grisha Hoermann Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000070
Goran Lundstrom Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000071
David Marti Mayor Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000072
Andra Mayr Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artists(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000073
Anna Peppler Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000069
Lisa Buescher Makeup Artist Special Effects Makeup Artist(Twilight Creations) 120801 13000068
Sylvia Nava Hair Hair Technician 120794 13000064
Diana Choi Hair Hair Technician 120794 13000065
Joern Seifert Makeup Artist (Twilight Creations) 120801 13000066
Tamar Aviv Makeup Artist (Twilight Creations) 120801 13000067
Andrea Gotowschikow Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000050
Valeska Schitthelm Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000049
Ellen-Maria Muggelberg Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000033
Julia Nemeth Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000034
Martina Kanehl Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000035
Angela Kauz Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000036
Ulrike Diallo Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000032
Bettina Loose Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000031
Jeanette Apel Tailor Cutter 120990 13000027
Martina Steiner Tailor Cutter 120990 13000028
Karin Kobold Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000029
Kerstin Lehmann Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000030
Isabelle Knock Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000037
Margarete Kosche Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000038
Peter Bour Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000045
Lufeng Qu Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000046
Anthony Parker Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist 120936 13000047
Loulia Sheppard Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000048
Pamela Grujic Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000044
Graham Johnston Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair Designer 121041 13000043
Vera Krisch Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000039
Carola Schulz Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000040
Erika Woop Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000041
Christophe Lineré Tailor n/a 120990 13000042
Jeremy Renner Actor Hansel 1 1000001
Synopsis
Fifteen years earlier, siblings Hansel and Gretel made their escape from a child-snatching witch, who gave them a taste for blood and changed their lives forever. Now they have come of age as fierce, formidably-skilled bounty hunters, dedicated to tracking and terminating witches in every dark forest - hell-bent on retribution. But as the notorious Blood Moon approaches and a familiar wooded town faces a nightmare for its innocent children, Hansel and Gretel encounter an evil beyond any witch they have ever hunted - an evil that could hold the secret to their frightening past.