Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer (2011)

Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 31mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Family
Keywords novel, tween
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Frank Shooflar Song ("Summer") 120859 8000018
Lennon Murphy Song ("Summer") 120859 8000017
Camryn Magness Song Performer ("Summer") 120788 8000016
Joel Kramer Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Emily Brobst Stunt Double (for Stink) 120980 19000003
John Mattingly Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Garrett Moring Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000046
Sungman Pyun Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000047
David Vallone Animation Supervisor (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120918 23000031
Kent Alfred Animator Animation Lead(Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000032
Ray Chase Animator Animation Lead(Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000033
Julie Terrel Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000048
Michael Zollinger Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000049
Matthew Bennett Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120960 23000053
Blair Pierpont Digital Effects Effects Lead Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 345 23000052
Walter Behrnes Effects Supervisor (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120866 23000051
Kasey Smith Visual Effects Coordinator Lighting/VFX Coordinator(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120760 23000050
Scott McCullough Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000045
Chris B Hulland Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000044
Drew Winey Animator (Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000038
Monica Aston Animator (Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000034
Thomas Danen Animator (Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000035
Matt Kummer Animator (Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000037
Tiffany Kieran Layout Artist Layout/Animation Coordinator(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120869 23000039
Michael Walton Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000040
Rey Guillen Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000043
Tiffany Grant Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000042
Nick Ilyin Digital Effects Artist Effects Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120960 23000054
Jay Axe Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000041
Kenneth Huling Animator (Reel FX Creative Studios) 483 23000036
Lauren Davis Digital Effects Artist Texture Painter(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120960 23000057
Kyle Clark Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000072
Steve O'Brien Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000073
Ed L Jones Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000071
Pete Herzog Visual Effects Producer Digital Prod. And Animation Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 243 23000070
Ross Moshell Visual Effects Producer Digital Prod. And Animation Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 243 23000069
David Ross Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000074
Donna Henry Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000075
Cary Granat Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000079
John Anderholm Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000080
Alvaro E Cubillas Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000078
Chuck Peil Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000077
Dale Carman Visual Effects Senior Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000076
Harry Michalakeas Visual Effects Producer Digital Prod. And Animation Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 243 23000068
Heather M Drummons Visual Effects Producer Digital Prod. And Animation Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 243 23000067
Pen Yen Livings Digital Effects Artist Texture Painter(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120960 23000059
Ryan C Duncan Visual Effects Production Assistant(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000060
Caroline Muir Digital Effects Artist Texture Painter(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120960 23000058
Timothy P Lannon Animation Supervisor (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120918 23000030
Aaron Thedford Visual Effects Texture Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000056
Jennifer Ford Visual Effects Production Assistant(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000061
Tim Archer Animation Supervisor Animation Post Production Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120918 23000062
David Parrish Visual Effects Producer Digital Prod. And Animation Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 243 23000066
Bryan Engram Visual Effects Producer Digital Prod. And Animation Management(Reel FX Creative Studios) 243 23000065
Ahren Shaw Animation Editor Animation Assistant Editor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 121028 23000064
Amy Grieshaber Animation Editor (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121028 23000063
Francis Wu Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000055
Joseph P Johnston Layout Artist (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120869 23000028
Will Montano Construction Laborer 120900 21000011
Steve Faust Chef (Deluxe Catering) 121045 22000001
Aaron Hernandez Construction Laborer 120900 21000010
Angela Gonzales-Wenzel Construction Laborer 120900 21000009
Don E Cooke Construction Laborer 120900 21000008
Robert Lopez Chef (Deluxe Catering) 121045 22000002
Tomas Menjivar Chef (Deluxe Catering) 121045 22000003
Dawn Pooler Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000007
Tom Rike Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000008
Richard Cody Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Rosa Arcega Chef (Deluxe Catering) 121045 22000005
Baltazar Vargas Chef (Deluxe Catering) 121045 22000004
Ryan Jacoby Construction Foreman Plasterer Foreman 277 21000007
Mauricio Gonzales Construction Foreman Laborer Foreman 277 21000006
Scott Leva Stunts Utility Stunt #4 240 19000016
Dailyn Matthews Stunts Utility Stunt #5 240 19000017
Lane Leavitt Stunts Utility Stunt #3 240 19000015
Bill Leaman Stunts Utility Stunt #2 240 19000014
Mark Kubr Stunts Utility Stunt #1 240 19000013
Debbie Pearl Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Sheri Aparicio Animal Trainer Cat / Dog Trainer 120962 20000002
Mark Lopez Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000004
David Barton Construction Foreman Toll Foreman 277 21000005
Tim Vierra Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Doug Rosenberger Construction Foreman Construction General Foreman 277 21000002
Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Sara Wilhelmi Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000001
Steve Galich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000002
Doug Bell Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000020
James Direen Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000021
Steven Kyle Wood Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000019
Richard Gouge Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000018
Josh Carey Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000017
Steve Eger Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000022
Jason Osipa Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000023
Troy Griffin Layout Artist (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120869 23000027
Justin Barrett Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000081
Mike Wallace Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120869 23000026
Larry Clem Visual Effects Modeling/Rigging/Texture Coordinator(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000025
Matthew Tucker Visual Effects Rigging Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 419 23000024
James Yavorsky Modelmaker Modeler(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120919 23000016
Doris Wang Modelmaker Modeler(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120919 23000015
Ronald Zarro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
Augusto Schillaci Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 249 23000007
Bob Sturgis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Jim Fredburg Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Danny J Edwards Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000003
Mike Fortner CG Supervisor (Reel FX Creative Studios) 779 23000008
Joanna D Ferguson Digital Effects Digital Producer(Reel FX Creative Studios) 345 23000009
Scot Chase Modelmaker Modeler(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120919 23000013
Tom Jordan Modelmaker Modeler(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120919 23000014
Steve Hilbert Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120919 23000012
Kim Benzine-Rowell Animation Supervisor Animation Production Manager(Reel FX Creative Studios) 120918 23000011
Rod Douglas Digital Artist Story Artist(Reel FX Creative Studios) 121022 23000010
Jimm Pegan II Layout Artist (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120869 23000029
Brandon Harris Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000084
Andre Bond Driver n/a 273 25000030
Chris Deguzman Driver n/a 273 25000031
Andre Brandes Driver n/a 273 25000029
Gary Dally Driver n/a 273 25000028
Billy Polaski Driver n/a 273 25000027
Doug Stuckey Driver n/a 273 25000032
Frankie Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000033
Denise L Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000037
Wayne Williams Driver n/a 273 25000038
Flint Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000036
Ron Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000035
Deborah Hardman Driver n/a 273 25000034
Mark Jones Driver n/a 273 25000026
Jason Chamberlin Driver n/a 273 25000025
Carla Watts Stand-In n/a 121015 25000017
Tim Abbatoye Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Frank Gieb Stand-In n/a 121015 25000016
Kimberly Throckmorten Stand-In n/a 121015 25000015
Tracey Thompson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000014
Casey Boden Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Jarod Abbatoye Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000020
Jerry McMullan Driver n/a 273 25000024
Joe Bodle Driver n/a 273 25000023
Gregory A Landis Driver n/a 273 25000022
Tammi Abbatoye Transportation Coordinator Transportation Office Coordinator 271 25000021
Per Jansson Driver n/a 273 25000039
Bruce Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000040
James Parker Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 275 25000058
Jeffrey Williams Driver Water Truck Driver 273 25000059
Elizabeth Cohen Assistant (to Andrew Sugerman) 120820 25000056
Alicia Garcia Assistant (to Bobbi Sue Luther) 120820 25000055
Melanie Schick Assistant (to Sarah Siegel-Magness) 120820 25000054
Bill Clark Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Jill Kimmel Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Jennifer Pokraka Manager Human Resources Manager(Smokewood Entertainment) 120827 28000001
Mackenzie Smith Manager Office Manager(Smokewood Entertainment) 120827 28000002
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000005
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000004
Jo Ann M. Smith Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Steven Tamez Assistant (to Sarah Siegel-Magness) 120820 25000053
April Cavallo Assistant (to John Schultz) 120820 25000052
Patrick O'Neill Driver n/a 273 25000044
Kelly Hustis Driver n/a 273 25000045
Jeff Walendy Driver n/a 273 25000043
Michelle Jonas Driver n/a 273 25000042
Robert Franck Driver n/a 273 25000041
Shaun Ryan Driver n/a 273 25000046
Bryan "Big B" Brown Driver n/a 273 25000047
Dan Lora Medic Rigging Medic 120966 25000051
Karen Crutcher Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000050
Chris Cortez Medic Set Medic 120966 25000049
John W. Wierman Driver n/a 273 25000048
Justine Toothaker Apprentice Production Intern 120976 25000013
Kelly Ferguson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Michael Leone Visual Effects Supervisor (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 249 23000099
Eric McAvoy Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Supervisor(Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 249 23000100
David Stewart Software Engineer System Engineer(Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000098
Dennis McGrath Software Engineer System Engineer(Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000097
Chad Eeds Software Engineer System Engineer(Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000096
Tom Bik Graphic Designer Lead Designer(Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120860 23000101
Alex Khan CGI Artist C.G. Artist(Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120986 23000102
Casey Mcclain Compositor (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120626 23000106
Nick Onstad Compositor (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120626 23000107
Alex Khan Compositor (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120626 23000105
Eric McAvoy Compositor (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120626 23000104
Casey Mcclain CGI Artist C.G. Artist(Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120986 23000103
Scott Correll Software Engineer System Engineer(Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000095
Jordan Bach Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000094
Tymon Pitts Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000086
Marlin Rowley Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000087
Kevin Macphail Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000085
Tony Pennello Stunts Moving Truck Driver 240 19000012
Yi Ming Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000083
Kelly Redding Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000088
Dan Dixon Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000089
Collin Redding Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000093
Travis Petticrew Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000092
Matt McPherson Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000091
Tim Software Engineer (Reel FX Creative Studios) 121071 23000090
Sam Winkler Compositor (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120626 23000108
Anthony Leone Rotoscope Artist (Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 120644 23000109
Deirdre Murphy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Anthony Mintos Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Katy Galow Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000002
Dean E Hensley Props Propmaker 120817 24000011
Bret Lennon Props Propmaker 120817 24000010
Ben White Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000005
John Pace IV Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000006
Ashley Craw Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Heidi Leigh Hanson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Laura Michl Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Patrick McDonald Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Sean Russell Production Secretary n/a 367 25000007
Kevin Foos Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Frank Kilmartin Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
Isabel Maramba Titles Crawl Animator(Exceptional Minds) 120825 23000113
Tom Cahill Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Lloyd Hackl Titles End Crawl Titles Layout Artist(Exceptional Minds) 120825 23000112
Paul Curley Visual Effects VFX(Lion Visual Effects, Inc) 419 23000111
Roger Mocenigo Visual Effects VFX(Lion Visual Effects, Inc.) 419 23000110
Greg Manke Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Michael Woods Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michael S Duncan Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Robert W DeCourt Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
Marcel Worch Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000005
Aimee O'Shea Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Ryan Bland Animation Director Animation TD(Reel FX Creative Studios) 740 23000082
Tom Elliott Stunts Stunt News Van Driver 240 19000009
Angel Askins Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000019
Paul C Nesmith Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000020
Dave Hussey Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000018
Sam Tirado High Definition Systems Engineer HD Dailies Colorist(Deluxe Digital Media) 121129 6000017
Jerry L Marshall Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician(Additional Photography) 120899 6000016
Devin Sterling Film Lab Head of Production(Company 3) 120850 6000021
Stefan Sonnenfeld Film Lab Executive Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000022
Richard Gibbs Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000002
Richard Gibbs Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000003
Richard Gibbs Music n/a 120781 8000001
Fred Wardell Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
John Pace IV Editor n/a 172 7000001
Rafiel Chait Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000015
Jeff Nolde Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000014
Chris "Fish" Shadley Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Technician 120899 6000006
Mark Marcum Video Playback Video/Computer Playback 505 6000007
Jessica Lakoff Loader Film Loader 120956 6000005
Randall Stone Camera Assistant A Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Jorge Sanchez Camera Assistant A Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Bernie Druckman Video Playback Video Computer Playback Coordinator 505 6000008
Arin Artounian Video Playback 24 Frame Playback Operator 505 6000009
Stuart Lillas Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Additional Photography) 120867 6000013
Scott Winig Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000012
Nick Snyder Film Lab Behind The Scenes Filming 120850 6000011
Suzanne Tenner Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Robert Fernandez Score Mixing Scoring Mixer 120927 8000004
Patrick Russ Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Lauren Day Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Brittany Perham Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000005
Teresa Keith Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Valerie Green Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Cynthia Charette Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mac Whorter Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000006
Don Diers Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Drew Williams Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Maike Both Art Department Buyer 120843 9000012
Gina B Cranham Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Eugene Adamov Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Maria Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Sourcerer Song Performer ("Kunst Schule Funk") 120788 8000021
Sourcerer Song ("Kunst Schule Funk") 120859 8000020
Julie Eidsvoog Music Music Preparation 120781 8000009
John Eidsvoog Music Music Preparation 120781 8000010
Peter Rotter Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000008
Paul Henning Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrator 120781 8000006
Austin Creek Music n/a 120781 8000011
James T Sale Music n/a 120781 8000012
Lee Miles Song ("Summer") 120859 8000019
Ron Finn Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000015
Sherry Whitfield Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Vincent Cirilli Score Recording Scoring Recordist 120840 8000013
Jody Miller Camera A Camera/Steadicam Operator 120798 6000002
Shawn Maurer Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jenn Korbee Actor Newscaster 1 1000018
Robert Costanzo Actor Herb 1 1000019
Pedro Shanahan Actor Mohawk Man 1 1000017
Ashley Jackson Actor Maddy 1 1000016
Dean Cameron Actor Animated Reporter/Town Hall Official 1 1000015
Sharon Sachs Actor Rose 1 1000020
Cable Magness Actor Bouncy Castle Boy 1 1000021
Camryn Magness Actor Zombie Cheerleader 1 1000025
James A McManus Actor Zombie Movie Narrator 1 1000026
Bobbi Sue Luther Actor Young Woman 1 1000024
Norwood Cheek Actor Vampire Ticket Seller 1 1000023
Frank Caronna Actor Surf Instructor 1 1000022
Doug MacMillan Actor Trey-Paul Nevreby 1 1000014
Jackson Odell Actor Zeke 1 1000013
Jaleel White Actor Mr. Todd 1 1000005
Janet Varney Actor Mom 1 1000006
Preston Bailey Actor Frank Pearl 1 1000004
Parris Mosteller Actor Stink 1 1000003
Jordana Beatty Actor Judy Moody 1 1000002
Kristoffer Ryan Winters Actor Dad 1 1000007
Garrett Ryan Actor Rocky 1 1000008
Jenica Bergere Actor Rocky's Mom 1 1000012
Cameron Boyce Actor Hunter 1 1000011
Taylar Hender Actor Amy 1 1000010
Ashley Boettcher Actor Jessica Finch 1 1000009
Brian Palermo Actor Zombie 1 1000027
Megan Franich Actor Ivy the Ticket Taker 1 1000028
Jeff Shiffman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Steve Gehrke Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Robert A Hackl Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Gina Fortunato Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
David Berke Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Lisa Vijitchanton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Sally J Potters Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Hannah Kozak Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Christopher Kulikowski Post-Production Supervisor (Relativity) 120796 5000016
Eva Schroeder Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Jessica Strauss Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Kristi Frankenheimer-Davis Location Manager n/a 193 5000011
Hal Olofsson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Andrew Sugerman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
John Schultz Director n/a 2 2000001
Sarah Siegel-Magness Producer n/a 3 3000001
Rainbow Actor Blue & Gold Macaw 1 1000031
Tux & Tails Actor Mouse 1 1000030
Richard Riehle Actor Ringmaster 1 1000029
Gary Magness Producer n/a 3 3000002
Bobbi Sue Luther Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Megan McDonald Source Material (Based on the "Judy Moody" book series) 120786 4000003
Megan McDonald Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Kathy Waugh Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Andrew Sugerman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Philip Thomas Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000013
Brent Williams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Greg Lopez Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000009
Larry Cha Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Jerald Wilson Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Jeffrey A Cook Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Michael A Kennedy Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Jerry Gregoricka Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Lamar Houston Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Jim Leidholdt Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000016
Steven Brewer Grip n/a 365 15000017
Sam Liotta Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000015
Darwin Browne Key Grip n/a 263 15000014
Gus Gordon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
David M Wood Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Anthony Van Dyk Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Liesl Pieterse ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Nick Neutra Foley Foley Supervisor(Post Creations) 120961 14000015
Martin Oswin ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000013
Doug Latislaw ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000012
Kevin A Zimmerman Assistant Sound Editor (EarCandy, Inc.) 222 14000011
Cynthia Merrill Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000016
Shelley Roden Foley Artist (Post Creations) 223 14000017
John Allen Locke Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000003
Jon Callesen Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Jeremy Launais Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Kyle Billingsley Foley Mixer (Post Creations) 224 14000018
Taylor Vohs Grip n/a 365 15000018
Orlando Mora Grip n/a 365 15000019
Steve Knudson Legal Counsel (for Smokewood Entertainment) 120913 18000002
Joel Kramer Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Adam W. Rosen Legal Services Production Legal Services(Law Offices of Adam W Rosen) 120857 18000001
Meghan St Clair Accountant Accounting Manager(Smokewood Entertainment) 120802 16000009
Ian Sullivan Accountant Digital Intermediate Accountant(Company 3) 120802 16000008
Katina Waters Stunt Double (for Judy) 120980 19000002
Donna Evans Merlo Stunt Double (for Aunt Opal) 120980 19000004
Heather Graham Actor Aunt Opal 1 1000001
Joel M Kramer Stunts Stunt Bigfoot 240 19000010
Austin Priester Stunt Double (for Mr. Todd) 120980 19000008
Jody L Millard Stunt Double (for Herb) 120980 19000007
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Double (for Rose) 120980 19000006
David Feldman Accountant Account Executive(Company 3) 120802 16000007
Sue Schnulle Murphy Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Domenic Pacino Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
William D Wynn Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000024
Scott McGeo Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Grip 120885 15000022
Chris Leidholdt Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000021
Dustin Vonlossberg Grip n/a 365 15000020
Ric Griffith Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000025
Barbara Ann Stein Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Wendy Means Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000005
Julie Bernards Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Sue Schnulle Murphy Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000003
Nicholas Irwin Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Trevor Metz Sound Editor (EarCandy, Inc) 229 14000010
Richard Dwan Jr. Sound Editor (EarCandy, Inc.) 229 14000009
Megan Shafer Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000031
Scott Adam Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000032
Ronnie Bates Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000030
Jeffrey S Brown Greensman n/a 201 9000029
Steven Hanks Greensman n/a 201 9000028
Elise Hathaway Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000033
Woo Hyun Nam Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000034
Paul Sullivan Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000038
Julie Ashton-Barson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Chris Sasaki Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000037
Andrew Hickson Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000036
Yashar Kassai Art Department (Reel FX Creative Studios) 120843 9000035
Vincent D'Aquino Greensman Greens Supervisor 201 9000027
Gabrielle McKenna Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000026
Chuck Coffman Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
James Dean Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Cory Greenfield Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Sean Lira Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Michael Williams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
David Lucene Set Dresser Draper 197 9000020
William Biggerstaff Painter n/a 200 9000021
John J Passanante Painter Stand-By Painter 200 9000025
Kenneth Garrett Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Lee Jashinsky Painter n/a 200 9000023
Charles McCauley Gang Boss Painter Gang Boss 121117 9000022
Christopher Bustard Extras Casting (Central Casting) 120851 10000002
Tonya Dokken Executive CFO(Smokewood Entertainment) 120806 11000001
Jo Jo Gerard Hair n/a 120794 13000014
Edward Tise Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Justina Tuck Hair n/a 120794 13000013
Ramona Fleetwood Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000012
Maggie Elliott Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Peggy Names Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Randy Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Perry Robertson Supervising Sound Editor (EarCandy, Inc.) 328 14000007
Scott Sanders Sound Designer (EarCandy, Inc) 120915 14000008
Robert Althoff Sound Mix Technician(Todd-AO, Hollywood) 120816 14000006
Adam Jenkins Rerecording Mixer (Todd-AO, Hollywood) 120856 14000005
Marc Fishman Rerecording Mixer (Todd-AO, Hollywood) 120856 14000004
Cheri Minns Makeup n/a 353 13000010
David Craig Forrest Makeup Make-Up Department Head 353 13000009
Mary Jane Fort Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Pat Welch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Gayla Goehl Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000003
Gary Spatz Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000002
Francie Brown Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Elena Arroy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000003
Amy Elise Roberts Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Chelsea Von Mach Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000008
Alana Stone Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Jennifer Stone Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Angela Nunez Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Gary Hanson Stunts Stunt News Van Passenger 240 19000011
Synopsis
This summer, Judy Moody is planning the most super-duper, double-rare summer vacation ever with best friends Rocky and Amy. Except that it turns out Rocky is going to circus camp to learn to tame lions, Amy is headed off to Borneo with her mom to save a lost tribe and Judy is stuck home with her pesky little brother Stink and second-best friend Frank Pearl. Just when she thinks things are as rotten as they can be, her parents announce that they will be going to California and Judy will have to stay behind with her Aunt Opal, who she's never even met! It looks like Judy's best summer ever has just become her way worst summer ever. But feisty, fearless Judy Moody never gives up. With help from some unexpected sources, she's headed for a summer full of surprises.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 339377621


Varnish cache server