Total Recall (2012)

Total Recall
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 58mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi, Remake
Keywords dream, future
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Colin Farrell Actor Douglas Quaid/Hauser 1 1000001
Kate Beckinsale Actor Lori Quaid 1 1000002
Jessica Biel Actor Melina 1 1000003
Bryan Cranston Actor Cohaagen 1 1000004
Bokeem Woodbine Actor Harry 1 1000005
Bill Nighy Actor Matthias 1 1000006
John Cho Actor McClane 1 1000007
Will Lee Actor Marek 1 1000008
Milton Barnes Actor Resistance Fighter 1 1000009
James McGowan Actor Military Adjutant 1 1000010
Natalie Lisinska Actor Bohemian Nurse 1 1000011
Michael Therriault Actor Bank Clerk 1 1000012
Stephen MacDonald Actor Slacker 1 1000013
Mishael Morgan Actor Rekall Receptionist 1 1000014
Linlyn Lue Actor Resistance Woman 1 1000015
Dylan Smith Actor Hammond 1 1000016
Andrew Moodie Actor Factory Foreman 1 1000017
Kaitlyn Wong Actor Three-Breasted Woman 1 1000018
Leo Guiyab Actor Hauser Cover Identity 1 1000019
Nykeem Provo Actor Hauser Cover Identity 1 1000020
Steve Byers Actor Hauser Cover Identity 1 1000021
Danny Waugh Actor Officer 1 1000022
Geoffrey Pounsett Actor Sentry Lieutenant 1 1000023
Jesse Bond Actor Lead Sentry 1 1000024
Warren Belle Actor Security Sentry 1 1000025
Vincent Rother Actor Sentry 1 1000026
Matthew Nette Actor Sentry 1 1000027
Brooks Darnell Actor Sentry 1 1000028
Brett Donahue Actor Sentry Trooper 1 1000029
James Downing Actor Synth Captain 1 1000030
Simon Sinn Actor Murray 1 1000031
Lisa Chandler Actor Prostitute 1 1000032
Miranda Fratton Actor Girl On Balcony 1 1000033
Shereen Airth Actor Red-Headed Lady 1 1000034
Phillip Moran Actor Immigration Officer 1 1000035
Clive Ashborn Actor Newscaster 1 1000036
Emily Chang Actor Newscaster 1 1000037
Bill Coulter Actor Newscaster 1 1000038
Merella Fernandez Actor Newscaster 1 1000039
Alicia Markson Actor Newscaster 1 1000040
Brian Rodriguez Actor Newscaster 1 1000041
Leigh Folsom-Boyd Voice The Fall Announcer 475 1000042
Brian Delaney Voice ATC Dispatcher 475 1000043
Cam Clarke Voice Terminal Announcer 475 1000044
Bridget Hoffman Voice Chopper 475 1000045
Len Wiseman Director n/a 2 2000001
Neal Moritz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Toby Jaffe Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ric Kidney Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Len Wiseman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Paulina Kucharski Associate Producer n/a 171 3000005
Kurt Wimmer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mark Bomback Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Kurt Wimmer Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000003
Ronald Shusett Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000004
Dan O'Bannon Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000005
Jon Povill Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000006
Philip Dick Source Material (from short story: "We Can Remember It for You Wholesale") 120786 4000007
Ronald Shusett Source Material (screenplay/screen story from 1990 motion picture: "Total Recall") 120786 4000008
Dan O'Bannon Source Material (screenplay/screen story from 1990 motion picture: "Total Recall") 120786 4000009
Gary Goldman Source Material (screenplay from 1990 motion picture: "Total Recall") 120786 4000010
Jon Povill Source Material (screen story from 1990 motion picture: "Total Recall") 120786 4000011
Lyn Lucibello Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Luc Etienne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Grant Lucibello Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Paul Schneider Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Dawn Massaro Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Marty Dejczak Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Scott Alexander Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Marco Di Flaviano Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Chris Moulson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Joseph Dewar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Sabine Graham Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
Cheryl Francis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Tyler Delben Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Karen Young Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Andrew Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Aric Dupere Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Nadia Guglieri Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000019
Dave McIlroy Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Greg Denny Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000021
Nicolas Lopez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Allison Gardner Line Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 161 5000023
Emily Pearce Line Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 161 5000024
Rob Shears Line Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 161 5000025
Darryl Li Line Producer VFX Line Producer(Double Negative) 161 5000026
Quentin Bossche Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 162 5000027
Lucie Ostrer Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 162 5000028
Sara Khangaroot Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 162 5000029
Sophie Cullen Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 162 5000030
Cindy Khoo Production Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Double Negative) 162 5000031
Paul Cameron Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Angelo Colavecchia Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Russell Bowie Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Brian Casser Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Michael Carella Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Ciaran Copelin Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Ari Magder Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000007
Johnathan Holmes Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000008
Brian Scholz Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000009
Paul Thompson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000010
Michael Gibson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Josh Bleibtreu Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000012
Daniel Sauve Steadicam Operator Camera / Steadicam Operator 232 6000013
Mark Cyre Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000014
Amanda Wojtaszek Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000015
Anton Van Rooyen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Dean Stinchcombe Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000017
Federico Demarco Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000018
Steve Bowen Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000019
Christian Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Leigh Boyd Editor n/a 172 7000002
Dylan Highsmith Editor n/a 172 7000003
Richard Conkling Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Lara Johnston Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Cam Mclauchlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000007
Harry Gregson-Williams Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Richard Whitfield Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Meri Gavin Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Mark Wlodarkiewicz Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Paul Rabjohns Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Robb Boyd Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Alastair King Music Orchestration 120781 8000007
David Butterworth Music Orchestration 120781 8000008
Peter Cobbin Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000009
Al Clay Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000010
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000011
Martin Tillman Music Electric Cello 120781 8000012
Simon Chamberlain Music Solo Piano 120781 8000013
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000014
Jill Streater Music Copyist 120781 8000015
Halli Cauthery Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000016
Andy Page Music Engineer Synth Programmer 120837 8000017
Ebow Graham Song ("Typhoon") 120859 8000019
Pavan Mukhi Song ("Typhoon") 120859 8000020
Luca Gulotta Song ("Typhoon") 120859 8000021
Joseph Erskine Song ("Typhoon") 120859 8000022
Foreign Beggers Song Performer ("Typhoon") 120788 8000023
Ludwig Beethoven Song ("Piano Sonata No. 17 In D Minor" Op. 31, No. 2 ("The Tempest")) 120859 8000024
Simon Chamberlain Song Performer ("Piano Sonata No. 17 In D Minor" Op. 31, No. 2 ("The Tempest")) 120788 8000025
Patrick Tatopoulos Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Patrick Banister Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Brandt Gordon Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Cal Loucks Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Cameron Brooke Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000005
Dave Rosa Painter n/a 200 9000006
Colin Woods Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Tania McGowan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Ryan Halpenny Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Stefany Koutroumpis Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
William Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Doug Slater Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
David Fremlin Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Tucker Doherty Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Itsuko Kurono Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Aleks Marinkovich Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Russell Moore Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Vladislav Federov Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Sorin Popescu Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Rob McCallum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
Robert McKinnon Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Edwin Natividad Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Bartol Rendulic Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000023
Dusty Reeves Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000024
Jeff Melvin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000025
Carlos Caneca Leadman n/a 433 9000026
Alexandra Hooper Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000027
Lisa Dietrich Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000028
Bernadette Warren Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000029
Brenton Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000030
Oana Bogdan Art Director Vehicle Art Director(Hover Car Unit) 183 9000031
Allison Klein Art Department Coordinator (Hover Car Unit) 195 9000032
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tannis Vallely Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000004
Johnathan Oliveira Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Justin Turner Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Zameret Kleiman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Alex Marlowe Consultant Music Consultant / Piano Coach(for Mr. Farrell) 120784 12000001
Troy Liddell Coach Synth Movement Coach 120914 12000002
Judi Dickerson Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000003
Lisa Rodgers Consultant Post Production Consultant 120784 12000004
Sanja Hays Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jay du Boisson Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Irena Stepic Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Cori Burchell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Isabel DeBiasio Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Lindsay Jacobs Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Karen Lee Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000007
Christian Cordella Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000008
Sara Schilt Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000009
Jessica Carpenter Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000010
Jordan Samuels Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000011
Patricia Keighran Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000012
Colin Penman Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Jennifer O'Halloran Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000014
Patricia Abarca Medina Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000015
Teresa Buccione Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000016
Deborah Denaver Makeup Artist (for Mr. Farrell) 120801 13000017
Brenda Gilles Costumer (for Ms. Beckinsale) 120880 13000018
Margot Boccia Makeup Artist (for Ms. Beckinsale) 120801 13000019
Voni Hinkle Hair Stylist (for Ms. Beckinsale) 120799 13000020
Lauren Kress Hair Stylist (for Ms. Biel) 120799 13000021
Leslie Kavanagh Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000022
Irma Parkkonen Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Stephanie Ingram Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Glen Gauthier Production Sound Mixer Production Mixer 120555 14000001
Steve Switzer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
John Thomson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000003
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
David Giammarco Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Dan Sharp Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000007
Stephen Flick Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000008
Matt Hanson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000009
Steven Ticknor Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Charles Maynes Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Jamey Scott Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Ulrika Akander ADR Editor n/a 220 14000013
Avram Gold ADR Editor n/a 220 14000014
Kimberly Harris ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
David Williams ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000016
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Donald Flick Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000018
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Randy Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000021
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Patrick Reddish Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Franco Tatta Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Chris Little Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000003
Robert Johnson Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Jim Holmes Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Ron Renzetti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Pierre Berube Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000007
Patrick Lennon Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000008
Greg Haddow Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000009
Jonathan Billings Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Bernie Lalonde Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000011
Burton Kuchera Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Michael Hall Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Kevin Barnes Lighting Technician Best Boy Lighting Technician 120907 15000014
Michael O'Connor Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Jason Lenoury Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Ron Forward Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000017
Kevin Alakas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000001
Daniel Horvat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Christopher Comrie Assistant Accountant Payroll Accountant 120950 16000003
Candace Kunderman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Taylor Scherberger Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Nadine Wilson Production Controller n/a 120533 16000006
David Monzingo Puppeteer n/a 682 19000001
Michael Manzell Puppeteer n/a 682 19000002
John Stoneham Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Andy Gill Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Jeff Imada Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000005
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator Fight Coordinator 120804 19000006
Casey Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Scott Ateah Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Janene Carleton Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Garvin Cross Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Holland Diaz Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brian Imada Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Henri Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Yan Lecomte Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Danny Lima Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Steven Lucescu Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Christopher McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Darren McGuire Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Todd Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Kimani Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Bryan Thomas Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000026
David Wald Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Mike Washlake Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Allison Caetano Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Carl Ciarfalio Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Phil Culotta Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Richard Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Riley Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Lauren Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Mathieu Ledoux Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Sam Looc Stunts n/a 240 19000039
John MacDonald Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Patrick Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Gabriel Nunez Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Pat Romano Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Karin Silvestri Stunts n/a 240 19000045
John Stead Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Alicia Turner Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Clay Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Owen Walstrom Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Kofi Yiadom Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Marco Bianco Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000051
John MacKenzie Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Brian Van De Valk Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Graham Jack Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Fay McConkey Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Monette Dubin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Laird McMurray Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000006
Josh Pinney Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 545 23000007
James Henry Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Shop Supervisor 545 23000008
Lee McConnell Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Shop Supervisor 545 23000009
Barry Watkins Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Shop Supervisor 545 23000010
Tom Rasada Special Effects Technician Special Effects Electronics Technician 242 23000011
Robert Spurlock Special Effects Special Effects Engineer 168 23000012
Sam Mujkanovic Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Shop Supervisor 545 23000013
Marcus Rait Special Effects Special Effects On-Set Key 168 23000014
David Best Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000015
Jeremy Gillespie Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000016
John Moran Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000017
Rocco Larizza Special Effects n/a 168 23000018
Burt Dalton Special Effects Supervisor (Hover Car Unit) 545 23000019
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman Hover Body Builder Foreman(Hover Car Unit) 250 23000020
Don Myers Special Effects Foreman (Hover Car Unit) 250 23000021
Doug Calli Special Effects Special Effects Mechanical Engineer(Hover Car Unit) 168 23000022
Joseph Judd Special Effects Foreman Hydraulic Foreman(Hover Car Unit) 250 23000023
Arnold Peterson Special Effects Special Effects Electronic Engineer(Hover Car Unit) 168 23000024
John Husky Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000025
Adrian de Wet Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000026
Angus Bickerton Animation Supervisor VFX Supervisor 120918 23000027
Beth Howe Animation Supervisor VFX Production Supervisor 120918 23000028
Amanda Campbell Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000029
Kathryn Liotta-Couture Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000030
Stacey Dodge Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000031
Richard Enriquez Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000032
Valeria Rocha Visual Effects VFX Data Manager 419 23000033
Kev Cahill Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000034
Chris Ritvo Special Effects Data Wrangler 168 23000035
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000036
Natalie Stopford Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000037
Vanessa Boyce CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000038
Jordan Kirk CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000039
Victor Wade 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120968 23000040
Jelena Stojanovic 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120968 23000041
David Lowry Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000042
Aysha Madina Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000043
Gavin Harrison Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000044
Becky Graham Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000045
Kieron Helsdon Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000046
Jeremy Hardin Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000047
Guy Williams Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000048
Chris Thomas Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000049
Julia Reinhard Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000050
Isaac Layish Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000051
Trevor Young Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000052
Scott Pritchard Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000053
Jan Maroske Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000054
Jim Steel Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000055
Julian Gnass Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000056
Zoe Cranley Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000057
Luke Letkey Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000058
Sebastian Overheidt Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000059
Luc Julien Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000060
Mike Brazelton Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000061
Daniel Rauchwerger Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000062
Jim O'Hagan Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000063
Per Mork-Jensen Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000064
Steve Tizzard Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000065
Tom Hocking Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000066
Ian Copeland Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000067
Walter Gilbert Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000068
Milos Milosevic Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000069
Nik Brownlee Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000070
Jennifer Herbert Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000071
Jenni Eynon Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000072
Marc Austin Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000073
Stephen Ellis Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000074
Matthew Smith Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000075
James Benson Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000076
Tom Bracht Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000077
John Seru Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000078
Fabio Zangla Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000079
Mike Stillwell Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000080
Bernhard Kerschbaumer Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000081
Matthew Maude Visual Effects Sequence Lead Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000082
Russell Bowen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000083
Georgia Cano Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000084
Eric Wong Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000085
Anna Yamazoe Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000086
Ahmed Yousry Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000087
Julien Lasbleiz Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000088
Yak Yung Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000089
Graham Hudson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000090
Finella Fan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000091
Nick Panagos Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000092
Jeff Kasunic Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000093
Eric Smith Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000094
Neil West Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000095
Steven Quinones-Colon Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000096
Thomas Hales Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000097
Jason Hue Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000098
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000099
Tom Whitehead Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000100
Carlos Cidrais Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000101
Jon Capleton Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000102
David Denley Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000103
Sam Schwier Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000104
Martin Cutbill Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000105
Paul Brannan Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000106
Olivier Sicot Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000107
Joel Prager Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000108
Robert Seaton Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000109
Jonathan Styles Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000110
Emanuele Bignone Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000111
Angie Sohn Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000112
Anthony Chadwick Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000113
Mattias Forsstrom Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000114
Daniel Baldwin Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000115
Jörg Unterberg Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000116
Leigh Russell Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000117
Barry Dempsey Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000118
Steven Roberts Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000119
Adam Elkins Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000120
Ross Wilkinson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000121
Fredrik Lindbom Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000122
Scott Cooper Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000123
Hao Aiqiang Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000124
Andrew Baggarley Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000125
Marcus Olofsson Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000126
Robert Stipp Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000127
Seth Dubieniec Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000128
Tom Burton Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000129
Arild Anfinnsen Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000130
Richard Simko Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000131
Daniel Pastore Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000132
Leah Low Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000133
Dominic Drane Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000134
Yilun Cleve Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000135
Yuko Kimoto Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000136
Igor Fiorentini Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000137
Thomas Middleton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000138
Matthew Jacques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000139
Landon Bootsma Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000140
Ben Hicks Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000141
Paul Scott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000142
Niki Turpin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000143
Eva Matthes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000144
Jan Laar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000145
Tom Luff Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000146
Paul Stirling Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000147
Wesley Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000148
Bertrand Breuze Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000149
Alicia Aguilera Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000150
Thomas Pegg Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000151
Christoph Keller Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000152
Enrik Pavdeja Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000153
Kamelia Chabane Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000154
Mike Ranalletta Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000155
Sebastian Schütt Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000156
Mike Kwan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000157
Tammy Smith Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000158
Lies Veldeman Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000159
Vikram Kulkarni Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000160
Helen Carr Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000161
Joel Delle-Vergin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000162
Massimo Pasquetti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000163
David Auids Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000164
Saeed Faridzadeh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000165
Will Martindale Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000166
Ben Dick Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000167
Charlie Ellis Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000168
James Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000169
Tara Walker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000170
Peter Moran Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000171
Heath Baker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000172
Chris Lee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000173
Eric Chan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000174
Kaihsin Chin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000175
Kunal Chindarkar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000176
Jun Zhang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000177
Joe Thornley Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000178
Nick New Effects Supervisor FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000179
Shaun Roth Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000180
Matthew Flicker Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000181
Menno Dijkastra Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000182
Vladimir Popovic Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000183
Rico Dober Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000184
Aline Sudbrack Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000185
Nicolas Delbecq Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000186
Prakash Kumararajan Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000187
Paul Boyd Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000188
Rahul Nagpal Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000189
Drew Collins Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000190
Timo-Pekko Nieminen Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000191
Pasquale Riefoli Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000192
David Moraton Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000193
Fernando Benitez Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000194
Ahmed Gharraph Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000195
Mick Harper Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000196
Luis Pereira Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000197
Mattias Engstrom Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000198
Samuel Saxon Digital Effects Artist FX Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000199
Christina Bruce Animator Crowd Animation Lead(Double Negative) 483 23000200
Michael Lum Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000201
Wayne Simmons Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000202
Alper Aksit Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000203
Sean Hurley Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000204
Karin Mattsson Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000205
Ben Wiggs Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000206
Nick Symons Animator Animation(Double Negative) 483 23000207
Udhaya Sankar Digital Effects Artist Crowd Simulation Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000208
Christopher Priscott Digital Effects Artist Crowd Simulation Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000209
Michael Cashmore Digital Effects Artist Crowd Simulation Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000210
Purvez Amirali Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000211
Luke Bailey Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000212
Robin Konieczny Digital Effects Artist Environment Artist(Double Negative) 120960 23000213
Ludovic Iochem Matte Painter Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000214
Nathan Hughes Matte Painter Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000215
Nick Marshall Matte Painter Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000216
Andrew Williamson Matte Painter Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000217
Cedric Menard Matte Painter Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000218
Tim Clark Matte Painter Matte Painting(Double Negative) 120959 23000219
James Carson Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000220
Nick Rampling Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000221
Dirk Lambert Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000222
Dani Villalba Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000223
Pierson Lippard Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000224
Chris Hart Modelmaker Modeling(Double Negative) 120919 23000225
Lars Johansson Character Animation Rigging(Double Negative) 622 23000226
Andre Metello Character Animation Rigging(Double Negative) 622 23000227
Claudia Torres Digital Effects Artist Textures(Double Negative) 120960 23000228
Phillip Young Digital Effects Artist Textures(Double Negative) 120960 23000229
Szabolcs Menyhei Digital Effects Artist Textures(Double Negative) 120960 23000230
James Guy Digital Effects Artist Textures(Double Negative) 120960 23000231
Ronald Chew Digital Effects Artist Textures(Double Negative) 120960 23000232
Richard Burnside Effects Supervisor Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120866 23000233
Abbie Smith Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000234
David Crabtree Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000235
Owen McGonigle Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000236
Malcom Watts Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000237
Farhad Yusufi Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000238
Eliot Speed Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000239
Liam Farnham Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000240
Sean Rowe Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000241
Sam Dawes Animation Supervisor Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000242
Tara Roseblade Animation Supervisor Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000243
Corinne Teo Animation Supervisor Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120918 23000244
Greg Shimp Rotoscope Artist Prep Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000245
Austin Ronald Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000246
Aniruddha Satam Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000247
Ronan Carr Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000248
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000249
Daniel Duwe Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000250
Kevin Norris Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000251
Peter Cumberland Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000252
Philip Swart Rotoscope Artist Prep(Double Negative) 120644 23000253
Ewa Laursen Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000254
Adam Broderick Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 120644 23000255
Mark Tica Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 120644 23000256
Wayne Chan Rendering Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 121098 23000257
Carl Guyenette Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 120644 23000258
Kanika Andrew Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 120644 23000259
Jules Lister Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 120644 23000260
Martin Niessner Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoping(Double Negative) 120644 23000261
Alex Creasey Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000262
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000263
Miles Drake Visual Effects I/O(Double Negative) 419 23000264
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects I/O(Double Negative) 419 23000265
Russell Darling Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000266
Anya Scarpa Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000267
Leandro Pedroni Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000268
Robert Graham Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000269
Osiris Pérez Visual Effects Look Development(Double Negative) 419 23000270
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Look Development(Double Negative) 419 23000271
John Lai Visual Effects Look Development(Double Negative) 419 23000272
Alban Orlhiac Visual Effects Look Development(Double Negative) 419 23000273
Craig Crane Visual Effects Lidar(Double Negative) 419 23000274
Davide Vercelli Visual Effects Research And Development(Double Negative) 419 23000275
James Bird Visual Effects Research And Development(Double Negative) 419 23000276
Aleksandar Pejic Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000277
Michael Grobe Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000278
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000279
David Shere Animation Supervisor 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120918 23000280
Lee Sullivan CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000281
Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000282
Nick King Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000283
Sarah Cauchois Visual Effects Producer VFX Senior Line Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000284
Ilona Blythe Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000285
Asha Joseph Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000286
Fraehan Pagdiwalla Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000287
Ryan Delaney Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus) 120760 23000288
Nidhi Seth Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus) 120760 23000289
Cian O’Laoi Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus) 614 23000290
Bart Barendregt Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000291
Lionel Heath Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000292
Giorgio Marino Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000293
Salvador Zalvidea Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000294
Reuben Barkataki Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000295
Andre Brizard Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000296
Marc Jouveneau Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000297
Gary Kelly Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000298
Alex Llewellyn Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000299
Stephen Robertson Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000300
Chris Arnott Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000301
Zakaria Boumediane Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000302
Paul Ducker Visual Effects Lighting TD(Prime Focus) 419 23000303
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Of Paint & Prep(Prime Focus) 419 23000304
Rob Hall Visual Effects Paint & Prep Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000305
Aron Galabuzi Visual Effects Paint & Prep Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000306
Jaroslaw Ancuta Visual Effects Supervisor Rotoscoping Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000307
Chris Hardman Layout Artist Layout & Tracking Lead(Prime Focus) 120869 23000308
Keir Longden Layout Artist Layout & Tracking Lead(Prime Focus) 120869 23000309
Philip Maddock Layout Artist Layout & Tracking Lead(Prime Focus) 120869 23000310
Miriam Pepper Layout Artist Layout & Tracking Artist(Prime Focus) 120869 23000311
Charley Henley Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(MPC) 249 23000312
Marianne Speight Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(MPC) 243 23000313
Marian Mavrovic Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000314
Sheldon Stopsack CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000315
Max Wood CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000316
Christina Graham Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000317
Samantha Rocca Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000318
Sarah Hemsley Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(The Senath VFX) 243 23000319
Richard Higham Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(The Senath VFX) 249 23000320
Paula Pope Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(The Senath VFX) 243 23000321
Samantha Spacey Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(The Senath VFX) 243 23000322
Sule Bryan-Hurst Digital Artist (The Senath VFX) 121022 23000323
Emilia Gustafsson Digital Artist (The Senath VFX) 121022 23000324
Robin Huffer Digital Artist (The Senath VFX) 121022 23000325
Joanathan Reid Digital Artist (The Senath VFX) 121022 23000326
Blake Smith Digital Artist (The Senath VFX) 121022 23000327
Elysia Greening Digital Artist (The Senath VFX) 121022 23000328
Sean Farrow Visual Effects Supervisor (LipSync Post) 249 23000329
Stefan Drury Visual Effects Producer (LipSync Post) 243 23000330
Katie Roehrick Visual Effects Coordinator (LipSync Post) 120760 23000331
Glen Pratt Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(LipSync Post) 120866 23000332
Luke Butler Compositor (LipSync Post) 120626 23000333
Adrian Banton Compositor (LipSync Post) 120626 23000334
Neil Culley Compositor (LipSync Post) 120626 23000335
Sam Cox CGI Artist CG Artist(LipSync Post) 120986 23000336
Emma Braney CGI Artist CG Artist(LipSync Post) 120986 23000337
Alex Betancourt CGI Artist CG Artist(LipSync Post) 120986 23000338
Joshua Wassung Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000339
Todd Constantine Visual Effects Supervisor Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 249 23000340
Deryck Blake Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Charles McGlynn Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Charles Taylor Armourer n/a 121128 24000003
Brian Patrick Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Kevin Lise Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000005
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Ainslee Kennedy Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Lindsey Molnar Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Nikki King Assistant (to Mr. Moritz) 120820 25000004
Denison Hatch Assistant (to Mr. Jaffe) 120820 25000005
Divya D’Souza Assistant (to Mr. Kidney) 120820 25000006
Claudine Farrell Assistant Associate(for Mr. Farrell) 120820 25000007
Ante Novakovic Assistant (for Mr. Farrell) 120820 25000008
Francesca Delutis Assistant (for Ms. Beckinsale) 120820 25000009
Laura Moses Assistant (for Ms. Biel) 120820 25000010
Taryn Feingold Assistant (to Mr. Cranston) 120820 25000011
Jesse Chapman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Mark Foster Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Jonah Greisman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Timothy Hay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Matthew Hunwicks Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Craig Seitz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Emma Tamblyn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
David Woods Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Joe Rozon Medic n/a 120966 25000020
Dana Howes Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Robert Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000022
Wayne Ireland Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000023
Mac Day Driver Picture Vehicle Captain 273 25000024
Grant Boyle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Helga Rossi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Simon Cheyne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Ken Stanbury Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
Welcome to Rekall, the company that can turn your dreams into real memories. For a factory worker named Douglas Quaid, even though he has a beautiful wife who he loves, the mind-trip sounds like the perfect vacation from his frustrating life - real memories of life as a super-spy might be just what he needs. But when the procedure goes horribly wrong, Quaid becomes a hunted man. Finding himself on the run from the police - controlled by Chancellor Cohaagen, the leader of the free world - Quaid teams up with a rebel fighter to find the head of the underground resistance and stop Cohaagen. The line between fantasy and reality becomes blurred, and the fate of his world hangs in the balance as Quaid discovers his true identity, his true love, and his true fate.