Godzilla (2014)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Scott Wallace Video Playback n/a 505 6000015
John Hill Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000899
Peter Chiang Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000049
Colton Fisher Song ("The Weathered Man") 120859 8000041
Jason Rabinowitz Song ("The Weathered Man") 120859 8000042
Giorgio Marino Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000644
Francesca Dare Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000643
Benjamin Ying Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000640
Anton Yri Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000639
Chris Sillitoe Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000641
David Dunn Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000642
Ian Simpson Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000646
Jun Zhang Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000650
Kris Anderson Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000651
John O'Lone Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000649
Jim Steel Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000648
Andreas Krein Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000638
Jean-Francois Leroux Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000647
Heath Baker Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000645
Sky Lim Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000635
Julian Chong Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000628
Kouji Tajima Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000629
John McLaren Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000627
Jesse Parkhill Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000626
Ian Copeland Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000624
James Foster Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000625
Luan Nguyen Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000630
Nathan Hughes Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000631
Matthew Jacques Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000652
Sullivan Richard Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000636
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000634
Pavan Rajesh Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000633
Niki Turpin Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000632
Tony Man Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000637
Olov Samuelson Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000654
James Lee Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000673
Kimberley Dunne Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000674
Eiji Kitada Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000672
Ed Pulis Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000671
Kwang Theng Aw Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000669
Daniel Axelsson Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000670
Marco Burbano Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000675
Remi Cauzid Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000676
Edward Lim Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000681
Finlay Sutton Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000682
Dirk Lambert Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000680
Charles Varenne Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000679
Terry Lam Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000677
Yanshang Chew Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000678
Viktor Fillo Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000668
Simon Maddocks Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000667
Thomas Steiner Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000658
Will Martindale Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000659
Stephanie Kelly Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000657
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000656
Guillaume Berthoumieu Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000623
Yan Chan Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000655
Alfred Zhuo Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000660
Duncan Kuah Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000661
Lee Tibbetts Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000665
Rajbir Dhalla Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000666
Juan Prada Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000664
Helga Yeo Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000663
Effandi Bin Mohamed Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000662
Nick Marshall Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000653
Emeline Tedder Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000621
Ryan Woodward CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000581
Sylvia Kratzsch CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000582
Purvez Amirali CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000580
Michael Lyle CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000579
Ju Hee Kwon CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000577
Malcolm Neailey CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000578
Youen Leclerc CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000583
Aung Min CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000584
Martina Johansson CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000589
Neil West CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000590
Leah Low CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000588
Jia Hao Ng CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000587
Emily Cobb CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000585
James Miller CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000586
Jason Hue CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000576
George Barbour CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000575
Gerard Dunleavy CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000565
James Mohan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000566
Bret Di Lu CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000564
Alex Tan CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000563
Vladimir Popovic CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000561
Yuichiro Yamashita CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000562
Lionel Taillens CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000567
Max Decroix CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000568
Andy Potter CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000573
Chris Huland CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000574
Yak Hong Yung CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000572
Steven Khoury CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000571
Paolo Giordana CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000569
Richard Simko CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000570
Rhys Salcombe CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000591
Sotos Georghiou CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000592
Shahin Toosi Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000612
Stephanie Saillard Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000613
Qian Han Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000611
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000610
Mfaizal Khamis Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000608
Nigel Wagner Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000609
Tommaso Corona Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000614
Yuko Kimoto Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000615
Daniel Cairnie Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000620
Jiyoung Lee Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000683
Cao Ye Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000619
Ben Hicks Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000618
Ana Gomes Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000616
Andy Chang Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000617
Kunal Chindakar Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000607
John Peck Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000606
Bryce Rieger Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000597
Claudia Lechen Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000598
Aurore De Blois Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000596
Andreas Opferkuch Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000595
Jörg Unterberg CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000593
Ana Laura Esperón Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000594
Dong Hun Kang Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000599
Francisco Palomares Pozas Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000600
Jenn Epstein Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000604
Joseph Engelke Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000605
Jakub Pruszkowski Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000603
Helen Wood Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000602
Gonzalo Sanchez Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000601
Fred Place Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000622
Nick Rampling Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000685
Dhuha Isa Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000769
Hannah Rowe Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000770
Damien Maupu Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000768
Andrew Poole Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000767
Oliver S Magno Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000765
Will Lucas Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000766
Harry Biddle Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000771
Kat Tysoe Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000772
Owen McNally Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000777
Rachael Potter Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000778
Miles Drake Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000776
Matthias Scharfenberg Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000775
Laurie Pellard Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000773
Mark Lovering Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000774
John Prieto CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000764
Sarah Harries Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000763
Jennifer Wood Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000753
Lauren Perry Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000754
Harrison Goldstein Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000752
Eric Bachtiar Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000751
Boon Hean Low Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000749
Conrad Wood Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000750
Lisa Wood Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000755
Matthew Leach Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000756
Kirsty Engelke Compositor Compositor & Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120626 23000761
Daniel Goodwin Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000762
Nigel Arnold Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000760
Simeon Roswell Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000759
Menglu Song Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000757
Philip Pendlebury Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000758
Sarah James Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000779
Tessa Conway Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000780
Stephan Trojansky Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000801
Darren M Poe Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 249 23000802
Syam Karumathill Compositor (Pixel Pirates) 120626 23000800
Brad Gayo Compositor (Pixel Pirates) 120626 23000799
Victoria James Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000797
Michael Shermis Compositing Supervisor Composite Supervisor(Pixel Pirates) 120928 23000798
Say Rintharamy Visual Effects Flowline Simulation Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000803
Goran Pavles Visual Effects FX Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000804
Evan Fraser Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120657 23000809
Steve Won Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000810
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120644 23000808
Joel Kittle Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 120919 23000807
Hannes Poser Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Scanline VFX) 419 23000805
Daniel Warom Visual Effects Massive Crowd Supervisor(Scanline VFX) 419 23000806
Sauyan Wong Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000796
Russell Darling Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000795
Hantong Tang Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000785
Bill Hussain Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000786
Ellen Walder Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000784
Dan Bailey Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000783
Xinyi Puah Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000781
Chee Tee Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000782
Caroline Bowden Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000787
Ian Masters Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000788
Mungo Pay Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000793
Peter Hanson Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000794
Melissa Taylor Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000792
Martin Prazak Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000791
Katie Bell Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000789
Leanne Young Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000790
Alasdair Colley Software Engineer R&D/Technology/Studio/Editorial/Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000748
Steven Bills Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000747
Stephanie Whitmarsh Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000706
Tayhwah Tang Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000707
Rainne NG Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000705
Nizhen Phang Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000704
Matthew Crowe Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000702
Michael Wilbourn Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000703
Tom Burton Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000708
William Lin Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000709
Jo Walls Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000714
Kross Wong Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000715
Jacky Toh Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000713
Evan NG Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000712
Alvin Chia Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000710
Collin Hee Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000711
Liam Farnham Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000701
Kenzo Tee Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000700
Matthew Salisbury Layout Artist Layout/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120869 23000690
David Forsbrey Layout Artist Layout/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120869 23000691
Benoît Terminet-Schuppon Layout Artist Layout/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120869 23000689
Zhihong Leo Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000688
Sim Chuan Xiong Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000686
Timothy Shim Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000687
Moray CaldWell Layout Artist Layout/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120869 23000692
Helen Carr Layout Artist Layout/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120869 23000693
Gerald Ang Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000698
Jerly Chang Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000699
Daniel Ryan Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000697
Colin Eade Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000696
Weikian Ang Layout Artist Layout/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120869 23000694
Alexandre Bain Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000695
Maria Busco Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000716
Mattias Werner Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000717
Thomas Hales Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000737
Will Phillips Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000738
Tay Yang Ki Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000736
Simon Pynn Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000735
Neil Jianoran Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000733
Prerana Jaiswal Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000734
Zohaib Ahsan Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000739
Chaitanya Kapu Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000740
Dominic Drane Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000745
Nick Van Diem Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000746
Peter Seager Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000744
Francois Bleibel Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000743
Finella Fan Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000741
Dennis Toufexis Visual Effects Pipeline Support & Shading Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000742
Michael Mauritzen Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000732
Mark Tica Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000731
Theophane Tan Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000722
Upasana Shanker Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000723
Sudheesh KK Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000721
Sam Hanover Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000720
Nadia So Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000718
Patrick Burke Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000719
Wong Kai Wing Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000724
Christine Chan Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000725
Joanne Tai Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000729
Leona Sharkey Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000730
Jeremy Wong Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000728
George Oliver Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000727
Daniel Duwe Layout Artist Layout/Crowd/Paint/Rotoscope/Matchmove Artist(Double Negative) 120869 23000726
Kim Yong Jin Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture Artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000684
Tron Niu CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000559
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Mahesh Shettigar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Amy Sendon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
James Sathre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
Yury Rudakov Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Subhasish Saha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Elvis Simon Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Shinoj T J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Graeme Tung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Geeta Thapar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Venkateswarlu T Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Nathan Srigley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Shiv Swain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Brian Ritz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Felipe Ruiz Reyes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Sriram P. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000374
Sumit Pabbi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Rama Prasad P Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000373
Daniele Orsetti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000372
Lukka Nageswara Rao Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000370
Matt Novak Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000371
Sujata Pandit Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
Piyali Paul Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Pablovsky Ramos Nieves Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Mohammad Rastkar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Peter Rabel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Matthew Reid Pearson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Kristin Pratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Mohan Vamsi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
John Vassallo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Nick Murphy Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000422
Gordon Farrell Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000423
Liana Jackson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000421
Michael Fournier Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(MPC) 614 23000420
Rebecca Melander Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000418
Chris Uyede Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000419
Quentin Macmillan Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000424
Dominique Kwiek Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000425
Mark Williams Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000430
Kai Wolter Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000431
Mark Manca Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000429
Ken Nicol Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000428
Alex Wilkie Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000426
Alex Kew Software Engineer Software Development(MPC) 121071 23000427
Alex Jenyon Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000417
Mark Curtis Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000416
Asuha Yasuda Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Alan Zheng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Robert A Willis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Gerry Wang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Franco Botha Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000408
Scott Eade Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000409
Angela Magrath Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000414
Daryl Sawchuk Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000415
David Hirst Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000413
Ben Cole Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000412
Douglas Larmour Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000410
Adriano Rinaldi Visual Effects Of Department(MPC) 419 23000411
Sandra Murta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000369
Sunil Mohapatra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000368
Auguste Chang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000326
Traian Constantinescu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000327
Joey Chang Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000325
Raviraju Challa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000324
Jeffrey Burt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000322
Kristaan Cain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000323
Rick Curts Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000328
Tony D'Agostino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000329
Alexander Eriksson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000334
Paul Faulkes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000335
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000333
Sudip Dutta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000332
Maurizio De Angelis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000330
Steven Denyer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000331
Hayes Brien Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000321
Avijit Biswas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000320
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000310
Sagar Wakankar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000311
Rohan Vaz Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000309
Prasanna Vantagodi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000308
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000306
Ravindra Prasad V Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000307
Monique Williams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000312
David Zeng Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000313
Giribabu Badi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000318
James Bennett Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000319
Rajagopal B.N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000317
Steve Au Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000316
Arpit Achha Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000314
Chris Ainsworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000315
Michael Fournier Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000336
Florian Giradot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000337
Félix Lafontaine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000358
Alison Lake Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000359
Manoj Kunder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000357
Madhav Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000356
Madhu Sharan Kolluri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000354
Muthyala Krishnaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000355
Sam Leung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000360
Melanie Lowe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000361
Juan Carlos Mendoza Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000366
Jambunatha M N Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000367
Rudy Massar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000365
Salman "Sal" Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000364
Rasely Ma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000362
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000363
Greg Klein Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000353
Altaf Khan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000352
Himanshu Sekhar Gochhayat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000342
Michael Gomes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000343
Prabhu G Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000341
Brian Fukushima Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000340
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000338
Ian Woo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000339
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000344
Justin Henton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000345
Sunil Kadam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000350
Alihusen Kapadia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000351
Ramanathan K Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000349
Magendran J Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000348
Ivy Ai-Li Ho Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000346
Siddalingesh Hosapeti Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000347
Gurdip Bains Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000432
Michael Shapcotte Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000433
Serenan Cacciato Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000518
Andy McEvoy Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000519
Mandy Mok Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000517
John Sung Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000516
David Coronas Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000514
Francesco Canonico Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000515
Brett Purmal Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000520
Enrico Fioretti Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000521
Benjamin Goerlach Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000526
Christopher Lentz Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000527
Thom Chang Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000525
Max Puentes Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000524
Fredrik Bengtsson Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000522
Lai Lok Chau Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000523
Benjamin Kousholt Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000513
Aaron Clement Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000512
Scott Marriott Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000502
Peter Moran Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000503
Robert Deas Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000501
May Leung Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000500
David Man Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000498
Georges Nakhle Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000499
Sam Schwier Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000504
Tom Edwards Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000505
Stuart Farley CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000510
Sathish Babu S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000511
Florin Boieriu Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000509
Daniel Pastore Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000508
Viktor Rietveld Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000506
Arild Anfinnsen Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000507
Eugene Mishchenko Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000528
Fredrik Lindbom Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000529
Tosin Akinwoye CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000550
Amber Wilkins CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000551
Miguel Bilbao CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000549
Mengdi Wang CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000548
Lukas Niemczyk CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000546
Manuel Tausch CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000547
Anton Nazareth CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000552
Christopher Hiess CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000553
Miguel Perez Senent CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000558
Joel Roman Mendias Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Scanline VFX) 243 23000811
Michael Cashmore CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000557
Markus Burki CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000556
Fernando Benitez CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000554
Jens Martensson CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000555
Jack Zhang CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000545
David Kirchner CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000544
Andras Ikladi CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000534
Attila Torok CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000535
Ahmed Gharraph CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000533
Wayne Simmons Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000532
Luca Cantani Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000530
Sandy Heslop Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000531
Daniel Fernandez CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000536
Francis Leong CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000537
Aleksandar Chalyovski CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000542
Andrew Cadey CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000543
Romain Besnard CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000541
Mick Harper CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000540
Katherine Pursey CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000538
Matt Sadler CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000539
Yilun Zhu Cleve Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000497
Andrew Simmonds Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000496
Pete Kyme CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000455
Gunther Schatz CG Supervisor CG Effects Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000456
Keith Herft Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000454
Jelena Stojanovic Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000453
Jonathan Knight Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000451
Walter Gilbert Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000452
Stephen Enticott Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000457
Stephen Tong Visual Effects Build & Texture Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000458
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000463
Judith Gericke Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000464
Darryl Li Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000462
Tim Clark Visual Effects Build & Texture Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000461
Joshua Robinson Visual Effects Build & Texture Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000459
Kristin Stolpe Visual Effects Build & Texture Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000460
Zoe Cranley CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000450
Christophe Ammann CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000449
Greg Butler Visual Effects Of VFX(MPC) 419 23000438
Rachel Matchett Visual Effects Of Production(MPC) 419 23000439
Christian Roberton Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(MPC) 243 23000437
Mike Schmidt Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000436
Karan Bhalla Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000434
Shane Smith Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000435
Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor Supervision(MPC) 249 23000440
Patric Roos Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000441
Joel Green CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000447
Benjamin Huber CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000448
Katrina Navassartian Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Associate Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000446
Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000445
Ged Wright Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000443
Andrew Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000444
Katie Roehrick Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000465
Adrian Steel Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000466
Chi Kwong Lo Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000486
Darren Rodriguez Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000487
Amanda Johnstone Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000485
Stephen Kennedy Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Supervisor & CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000484
Mike Brazelton Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Supervisor & CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000482
Daniel Paulsson Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Supervisor & CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000483
Frederik Lillelund Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000488
Marc Austin Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000489
Sonny Sy Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000494
Tom Nixon Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000495
Michael Bell Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000493
Kirstin Hall Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000492
Nathan McConnel Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000490
Rodrigo Dorsch Compositor Compositor/CG Lighting Artist/CG Effect Artist/Animator(Double Negative) 120626 23000491
Bradley Floyd Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Supervisor & CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000481
Edmund Kolloen Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Supervisor & CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000480
Terez Koncz Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000471
Chan Ee Jien Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000472
Olivia Goh Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000470
Rob Szabo Software Engineer Technology Support(MPC) 121071 23000469
Ser En Low Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000467
Kristopher Pestano Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000468
Mariana Mandelli Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000473
Rosie Mennear Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000474
Sophie Russell Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000478
Anthony Chadwick Visual Effects Compositing Sequence Supervisor & CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000479
Matthew Thompson Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000477
Clare McLaughlin Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000476
Timothy Trimmings Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000475
Victor F E Wagner CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000560
Christian Deiss Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000814
Thailraju Shri Bindhu Madhav Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001147
Sadev Arjun Padmukhe Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001148
Rahul Chaudhari Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001146
Harish Kumar Muthiah Naidu Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001145
Sherin Varghese Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001143
Ankit Rathod Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001144
Saumya Pandey Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001149
Sourabh Dharmpurikar Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001150
Prashanth Kumar Jakkula Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001155
Katherine Jones Visual Effects VFX Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001156
Krishna Datta Singh Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001154
Sagar Ramesh Pardeshi Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001153
Bhanu Prakash Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001151
Chandrashekhar Gunjal Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001152
Gaurav Gharate Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001142
Umesh Patil Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001141
Rafi Tsm Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23001131
Madhu Dasyapu Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001132
Srinivas Prasad Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23001130
Shamitha Surendran Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23001129
Sasidhar Kanchi Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23001127
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23001128
Prashant Gupta Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001133
Prachi Sapre Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001134
Nitin Mahajan Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001139
Kiran N Bajare Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001140
Rameshwar Ukle Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001138
Nitin Vasant Khairnar Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001137
Rajeev Kumar Mohanty Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001135
Aditi Joshi Digital Effects Artist International Artist(Stereo D) 120960 23001136
Sarah Reese-Edwards Visual Effects Final QC Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001157
Chris Myerchin Visual Effects Sr. Final QC Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001158
Christopher Montesano Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001179
Joan Gauna Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001180
Nitin Nikumbh Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001178
Thomas Tran Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001177
Sujitkumar Shirkar Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001175
William Hamilton Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001176
Joseph Majer Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001181
Tomas Pulmano Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001182
Tadahiko Takahashi Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001187
Erick "Emo" Montano Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001188
Adair Liu Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001186
Nick Swartz Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001185
Cathy E Blanco Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001183
Shunsuke Izumi Software Engineer Software Development & Pipeline(Stereo D) 121071 23001184
Niki Patterson Visual Effects Production Technology(Stereo D) 419 23001174
Mayur Khule Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001173
Peter Dworin Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001163
Rado Bakalov Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Bakalov) 419 23001164
Massoud Monsef Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001162
Mike Ligammare Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001161
Yael Majors Visual Effects Final QC Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001159
Pat Sito Visual Effects Final QC Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001160
Bryan Gauna Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001165
Stacey Simmons Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001166
Rachel Decker Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001171
Dadasaheb Shaikh Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001172
Val De La Rosa Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001170
Jeckson Edmilao Visual Effects Production Technology(Stereo D) 419 23001169
Mike Knox Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001167
Amol Shinde Software Engineer Production Technology(Stereo D) 121071 23001168
Swati Nigam Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23001126
Mayumi Boruah Digital Effects Artist International Production(Stereo D) 120960 23001125
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001084
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001085
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001083
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001082
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001080
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001081
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001086
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001087
Damon Martinez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001092
Lyndsey Pendley Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001093
Brian Bentley Visual Effects Sr. Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001091
Mick Reid Visual Effects Sr. Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001090
Stanislav Shapetskiy Visual Effects Sr. Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001088
Jose Rovirosa Visual Effects Sr. Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001089
Maggie Balaco Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001079
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001078
Michael Pugh Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001068
William Reges Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001069
Joshua Gengler Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001067
Jeffrey Warnhoff Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001066
Dustin Blaise Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001064
Francisco Estrada Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001065
Brittany Piacente Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001070
Devon Bridewell Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001071
Ryan Faulkner Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001076
Zhilin Ye Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001077
JP Connery Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001075
Jeremy Vanneman Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001074
Dwight Angelito Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001072
Gerard Retulla Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001073
Dani Cabrera Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001094
Rob Lutz Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001095
Mark Battle Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001115
Jialin Chen Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001116
Josiah Van Arsdel Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001114
Brandon Barney Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001113
Jenna Sunde Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001111
John Tyson Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001112
Jason Thomas Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001117
Jessica Bascom Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001118
Ryan Bauer Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001123
Varuna Darensbourg Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001124
Natsuko Watanabe Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001122
Pravin Mahtani Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001121
Shaun Wright Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001119
Michael Sanders Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001120
Dana Passarella Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001110
Tyler Halle Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001109
Melissa Ruella Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001100
Stephanie Woo Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001101
Jay Caguioa Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001099
Peter Machuca Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001098
Rafael Echegaray Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001096
Pablo Wang Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001097
Nathaniel Rodriguez Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001102
Naren Naidoo Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001103
Brian Shultz Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001107
Jackie Fenton Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001108
Adam Smith Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001106
Brandon Taylor Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001105
Declan Moran Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001104
Kyle Cooper Main Title Design Main Title Designer(Prologue Films) 120925 23001189
Unjoo Byars Main Title Design Main Title Producer(Prologue Films) 120925 23001190
Nigel Apomah Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000067
Julio Del Cid Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000068
Victor Lozano Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Hawaii) 528 25000066
Tom Whelpley Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Las Vegas) 272 25000065
Tommy Tancharoen Transportation Coordinator (Hawaii) 271 25000063
Myles Kawakami Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Hawaii) 272 25000064
Uma Krishnamurthy Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000069
Simon Reeves Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000070
Margarita Hiquiana Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000075
Sukumar Sreenivas Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000076
Melissa Evans Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000074
Jenny Rodgers Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000073
Michelle Dang Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000071
Jarod Moschenross Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000072
Mark Yeager Medic Set Medic(Hawaii) 120966 25000062
Leah Kaina Production Secretary (Hawaii) 367 25000061
Priscilla Stafford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000051
Bridget Colella Production Assistant n/a 275 25000052
Alex Sundquist Production Assistant n/a 275 25000050
Mike Shapiro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000049
Martin Dorsch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Yamato Cibulka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000048
Xavier Forcioli Assistant (to Mr. Desplat) 120820 25000053
Katherine Currie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000054
Jake Foerster Assistant (to EJ Foerster) 120820 25000059
Jessica Cole Coordinator (Hawaii) 528 25000060
Diane Berezay First Aid n/a 121170 25000058
Paul "Spike" Irvine Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000057
Shanna Buchanan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Chad Urquhart Transportation Co-Captain Transport Co-Captain 120973 25000056
Scott Hanley Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000077
Becky Philpott Production Production Support(MPC) 120824 25000078
Phillip Marvin Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000098
Kyle Dutton Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000099
Harry Yang Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000097
David Shushan Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000096
Paul Stark Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000094
Ty Gibson Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000095
Anthony Chiarantano Production Assistant (Stereo D) 275 25000100
Di Barry Assistant Executive Assistant(to Aaron Parry & Mike Gunter) 120820 25000101
Tiffany Asing Studio Teacher (Hawaii) 121023 26000004
Ernie Malik Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Rebecca David Kandell Studio Teacher (Hawaii) 121023 26000003
Mike Milne Security Military Technician 120951 26000002
Bert Jennings Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mike Bodkin) 120820 25000102
Rikki Toth Trainer (to Aaron Taylor-Johnson) 121109 26000001
Larry Wang Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000093
Evgueni Naverniouk Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000092
Aldi Purnama Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000083
David Willinsky Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000084
Brandon Doty Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000082
Jasbir Roopra Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000081
Sandy Coles Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000079
Barbara Holmes Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000080
Enrique Tejero Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000085
Jason Navarro Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000086
Colin Jenken Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000090
Thomas Baxter Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000091
Bryan Ewert Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000089
Russell Mackenzie Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000088
Neall Verheyde Production Production Support(Gener8) 120824 25000087
Stockton David Porter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Todd Guillory Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
Mark Angus Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000004
Tim Fortin Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000005
Laura Livingstone Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000003
Zachary Choe Assistant Photo Double(For Akio) 120820 25000002
Douglas T Madison Property Master (Las Vegas) 120805 24000011
EJ Foerster Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Barrie Poirier Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000006
Scott Carpenter Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000007
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000012
Bruce A Elliott Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000013
Jim Rankin First Aid n/a 121170 25000011
Rick Rasmussen Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000010
James Woolmer Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000008
Ian Radley Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000009
Damon Darchuck Props Propmaker Foreman(Hawaii) 120817 24000010
Harry Lu Property Master Propmaster/Armourer(Hawaii) 120805 24000009
Matt Cross Visual Effects Performer 419 23001195
Lee Ross Visual Effects Performer 419 23001196
Eric Ladd Visual Effects End Titles(Prologue Films) 419 23001194
Matthew Normand Animator Designing & Animation(Prologue Films) 483 23001193
David Badounts Animator Designing & Animation(Prologue Films) 483 23001191
Gary Mau Animator Designing & Animation(Prologue Films) 483 23001192
Dean Eilertson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michelle Hendriksen Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Sean McGee Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000007
Tyler Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000008
Jeremy Nitsch Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000006
Jonathan Watson Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000005
Jason Landels Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Neil Fairall Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Kevin Larosa Coordinator Aerial Coordinator/Pilot 528 25000014
Kevin LaRosa Jr. Pilot n/a 570 25000015
Catherine Dunne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
David Scott Thompson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Jenny McDonell Assistant (to Juliette Binoche) 120820 25000034
Taryn Feingold Assistant (to Bryan Cranston) 120820 25000033
Chuck Church Assistant (to Aaron Taylor-Johnson) 120820 25000031
Satch Watanabe Assistant (to Ken Watanabe) 120820 25000032
Rebecca Stephenson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Beau Petersen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Pono Guerrero Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Danielle Witz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Marie Sturgess Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Sheryl O’Grady Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Aja Kai Rowley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Beth Henderson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Katalin Rogers Assistant (to Brian Rogers) 120820 25000030
Shirit Bradley Assistant (to Patricia Whitcher) 120820 25000029
Dana G Rosendal Pilot n/a 570 25000020
Frank Walcher Pilot n/a 570 25000021
Cory Fleming Pilot n/a 570 25000019
Trent Lemke Pilot n/a 570 25000018
Steven Wright Pilot n/a 570 25000016
Cliff Fleming Pilot n/a 570 25000017
Steven Gray Pilot n/a 570 25000022
Jonathan Osland Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000023
Marcieanna Klaustermeyer Assistant (to Mary Parent) 120820 25000027
Sophia Sikora Assistant (to Alex Garcia) 120820 25000028
Amanda Sifuentes Villarreal Assistant (to Jon Jashni) 120820 25000026
Rebekah Sturm Assistant (to Thomas Tull) 120820 25000025
Sarah Brandt Assistant (to Thomas Tull) 120820 25000024
David O'Brien Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001063
Alex Ware Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001062
Rebecca Rogers Cecot Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000896
Jeremy W. Thompson Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000897
Alex Moon Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000895
Tony Cabrera Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000894
Shoghi Castel De Oro Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000892
Sarah Delucchi Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000893
Jason C Brown Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000898
Motoki Nishii Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000900
Marcelino Newquist Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000905
Daniel Heder Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000906
Stephen Andy Bloch Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000904
Adam Coggin Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000903
Roberto Smith Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000901
Dan Tindell Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000902
Will Seaborn Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000891
Herman Lee Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000890
Philip Minter Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000880
Matthew Horner Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000881
Jeff Robinson Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000879
Pat Gehlen Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000878
Dorian Bustamante Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000876
Suzanne Cipolletti Visual Effects Previs Lead Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000877
Carl Frytz Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000882
Evelyn Cover Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000883
John Kubasco Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000888
Steven Lo Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000889
Jourdan S Biziou Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000887
John Fielding Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000886
Blake Kenneth Johnson Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000884
Joshua Lange Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000885
Todd Constantine Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000907
Eric Walls Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000908
Ted Chaplin Visual Effects Creature Lead TD(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000929
William Gabriele Visual Effects Creature Lead TD(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000930
Athos Cammell Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000928
Rebecca-Louise Leybourne Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000927
Chris Dymond Visual Effects Editor Motion Editor(The Imaginarium Studios) 614 23000925
Aaron Urquhart Visual Effects Motion Capture Tracker(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000926
Silvia Bartoli Modelmaker Creature Modeller(The Imaginarium Studios) 120919 23000931
Chloe Sizer Character Design Story And Character Development(The Imaginarium Studios) 485 23000932
Paul Burton Software Engineer Programmer(The Imaginarium Studios) 121071 23000937
Jonathan Cavendish Visual Effects Producer Performance Capture Producer(The Imaginarium Studios) 243 23000938
Chris Tomkins Software Engineer Tech Support(The Imaginarium Studios) 121071 23000936
Robin Watson Software Engineer Of Systems(The Imaginarium Studios) 121071 23000935
Will Tennant Visual Effects Story And Character Development(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000933
Colin Davidson Visual Effects Research And Development(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000934
Kadel Barton Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000924
Brenainn Jordan Visual Effects Motion Capture TD(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000923
Christopher Edwards Visual Effects Previs Creative Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000913
Kerry Shea Visual Effects Producer Previs Producer(The Third Floor) 243 23000914
Amanda I Kirpaul Visual Effects Previsualization Editor(The Third Floor) 419 23000912
Steven Tom Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000911
Felix Jorge Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000909
Les Major Visual Effects Artist(The Third Floor) 419 23000910
Claver Knovick Visual Effects Previs Associate Production Manager(The Third Floor) 419 23000915
Monica Forouzesh Visual Effects Coordinator Previs Production Coordinator(The Third Floor) 120760 23000916
Rich Holleworth Software Engineer Chief Technical Officer(The Imaginarium Studios) 121071 23000921
Sverker Nordqvist Visual Effects Senior Motion Editor(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000922
Johl Garling Visual Effects Studio Manager(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000920
Jon Tyler Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000919
Elizabeth Montes Visual Effects Previs Production Coordinator(The Third Floor) 419 23000917
Jacob Halajian Visual Effects Previs Production Coordinator(The Third Floor) 419 23000918
Scott Hankel Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(The Third Floor) 419 23000875
Troy Robinson Visual Effects Cyberscanning(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000874
Kei Yoneoka Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000833
Aaron Barr Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000834
Sally Slade Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000832
Laszlo Sebo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000831
Eric Petey Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000829
Melvyn Polayah Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000830
Robert Crowther Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000835
Janos Hunyadi Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000836
Erik Joshua Quiambao Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000841
Jaeil Seo Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000842
Christopher Phillips Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000840
Devan Mussato Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000839
Lukas Lepicovsky Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000837
Christopher McIlveen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000838
Justin Mitchell Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000828
Brody McIlveen Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000827
Michael Miller Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000817
Scott Paquin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000818
Jacys Cheng-Yu Lin Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000816
Norman Krusmann Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000815
Jonathan Bird Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000813
Kondal Thupally Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000305
Tananuch Phosri Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000819
Juan Rodriguez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000820
Omar Fernandes Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000825
Daniel Lee Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000826
Jessica Clifton Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000824
Francisco Alvarez-Delgado Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000823
Martin Seu Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000821
Jim Su Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000822
Cameron Sonerson Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000843
Riccardo Zanettini Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000844
Shane Mahan Character Design Creature Design Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 485 23000864
Ian Joyner Graphic Artist Designer(Legacy Effects) 120985 23000865
Lindsay MacGowan Character Design Creature Design Supervisor(Legacy Effects) 485 23000863
Richard Athorne Visual Effects Producer Design Studio Manager(Weta Workshop Ltd) 243 23000862
Greg Broadmore Character Design Creature Designer(Weta Workshop Ltd) 485 23000860
Richard F. Taylor Visual Effects Supervisor Design and Effects Supervisor(Weta Workshop Ltd) 249 23000861
Simon Webber Character Design Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000866
Scott Patton Character Design Designer(Legacy Effects) 485 23000867
Helmut Kungl Visual Effects Cyberscanning(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000872
Cory Tibbits Visual Effects Cyberscanning(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000873
Martin Rodriguez Visual Effects Cyberscanning(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000871
Jonathan Clouter Visual Effects Cyberscanning(XYZ RGB Inc) 419 23000870
Jon Hanzelka Visual Effects Lidar Supervisor(Lidar VFX) 419 23000868
Brandon Harr Visual Effects Lidar Operator(Lidar VFX) 419 23000869
Christian Pearce Character Design Creature Designer(Weta Workshop Ltd) 485 23000859
Andrew Baker Character Design Creature Designer(Weta Workshop Ltd) 485 23000858
Michael Kennedy Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000849
Mathias Frodin Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000850
Joel Merritt Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000848
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000847
Jamie Dixon Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 249 23000845
Daniel Chuba Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000846
Caitlin Content Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000851
Isaac Lipstadt Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000852
Eru Avila Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000856
Cory Lee Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000857
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Pixel Playground) 243 23000855
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Pixel Playground) 249 23000854
Angella Szynkowski Software Engineer I/O(Hammerhead Productions) 121071 23000853
Andrew Morley Visual Effects Supervisor (The Imaginarium Studios) 249 23000939
Alessandro De Cristofaro Visual Effects Performance Capture Editor(The Imaginarium Studios) 419 23000940
Chris McClintock Visual Effects Producer Production Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001021
Deborah Belz Visual Effects Coordinator Operations Manager(Stereo D) 120760 23001022
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23001020
Michael G Buck Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23001019
David Krause Chief Modelmaker VP Of Technology(Stereo D) 121151 23001017
Derek Prusak Visual Effects Stereo Editorial Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001018
Chuck Giarratano Visual Effects Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001023
Rebecca Kramp Visual Effects Assistant Finaling Manager(Stereo D) 419 23001024
Tennille Alcindor Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001029
Tagui Chilyan Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001030
Alexandra Gonzalez Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001028
Ryan Cumming Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(MPC) 419 23001027
Lindsey Kaiser Visual Effects Coordinator Creative Services Manager(Stereo D) 120760 23001025
Evan Jackson Visual Effects Analyst(Stereo D) 419 23001026
Milton Adamou Visual Effects Stereoscopic Post Executive(Stereo D) 419 23001016
Johnny Fisk Chief Modelmaker VP Of Production, Animation & Development(Stereo D) 121151 23001015
Mark Simone Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001005
Yoichiro Aoki Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23001006
Graham Clark Software Engineer Of Stereography(Stereo D) 121071 23001004
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23001003
Mike Gunter Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23001001
Aaron Parry Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23001002
David Phillips Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23001007
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001008
Kuniaki Izumi Chief Modelmaker Chief Technical Officer(Stereo D) 121151 23001013
Prafull Gade Chief Modelmaker VP Of International Production Service(Stereo D) 121151 23001014
Bryan Higgins Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001012
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23001011
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001009
Tim Broderick Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001010
Mike Coughlin Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001031
Adam Fisk Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001032
Kelly Wescott Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001052
Phets Phonasa Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001053
Seye Tesfazgy Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001051
Lizz Miller Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001050
Robin Ferber Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001048
Jason Bomstein Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001049
Tony Noel Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001054
Aaron D Beyer Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001055
Justin Greiner Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001060
Stephen Lefebvre Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001061
Josh Wood Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001059
Gerardo Navarro Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001058
David Blythe Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001056
Erik Johnson Visual Effects Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001057
Leroy Riche Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001047
Holly Gunn Visual Effects Sr. Depth Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001046
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001037
David Maldonado Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001038
Andrew C Andrews Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001036
Javier Paz Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001035
Andrew Eick Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001033
Matthew Gill Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Production Coordinator(Stereo D) 120760 23001034
Reggie Harber Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001039
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001040
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001044
Son Lu Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001045
Brian Fanska Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001043
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001042
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001041
Bobby Lee Visual Effects Rotoscope(Gener8) 419 23001000
Dalia Al Husseini Modelmaker Creature/Modeling/Rigging/Texture artist(Double Negative) 120919 23000999
Chandrasekhar Krishnan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Gener8) 120657 23000962
Sahil Chawla Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Gener8) 120657 23000963
Angel Carrasco Abinader Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Gener8) 120657 23000961
Tina Lorraine Rangel Visual Effects Stereo(Gener8) 419 23000960
Francisco Massanet Visual Effects Stereo(Gener8) 419 23000958
Sarah Young Visual Effects Stereo(Gener8) 419 23000959
Jose Hidalgo Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Gener8) 120657 23000964
Vikas Ganer Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000965
Donaji Zuniga Rojas Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000970
Lola Akinwusi Visual Effects Rotoscope(Gener8) 419 23000971
Catherine Lin Visual Effects Rotoscope(Gener8) 419 23000969
Ji Woong Kim Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000968
Derek Anderson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000966
Senh Dang Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000967
Tim Chou Visual Effects Stereo(Gener8) 419 23000957
Sue Yassin Visual Effects Prep(Gener8) 419 23000956
Braden Oberson Visual Effects Previsualization Editor(MPC) 419 23000946
Jennifer Barker Visual Effects Previsualization Coordinator(MPC) 419 23000947
Darryl Pfiel Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(MPC) 419 23000945
Matthew Bullock Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(MPC) 419 23000944
Anthony Di Ninno Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(MPC) 419 23000941
Andres Asperin Visual Effects Previsualization Artist(MPC) 419 23000942
Rpin Suwannath Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(MPC) 419 23000948
Ben Breckenridge Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Gener8) 419 23000949
Kristen Longtin Visual Effects Prep(Gener8) 419 23000954
Megan Byrt Visual Effects Prep(Gener8) 419 23000955
Emmanuel Gueverra Visual Effects Prep(Gener8) 419 23000953
Jia-Long (Steven) Lin Visual Effects Prep(Gener8) 419 23000952
Paul Becker Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Gener8) 419 23000950
Alvin Grado Visual Effects Prep(Gener8) 419 23000951
Diego Avila Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000972
Steven Des Roches Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000973
Jared Bonin Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000993
Susan Gao Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000994
Brian Nguy Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000992
Andy Wong Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000991
Tegan Laing Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000989
Suresh Padmaraj Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000990
Juan Miranda Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000995
Cory Soo Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000996
William Sherak Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo Executive Producer(Stereo D) 120760 23000999
Chris Ung CGI Artist CG Effects Artist(Double Negative) 120986 23000999
Tiffany Jacoubsen Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000999
Sarah Davis Visual Effects Finaling Artist(Stereo D) 419 23000999
Wing-Kit Yu Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000997
Erica Lehner Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000998
Austin Baerg Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000988
Zachary Ng Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000987
Cory Clarkson Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000978
Anastazja Karolewska Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000979
Mauricio Amezcua Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000977
Emmanuel Rojas Jurado Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000976
Aren Kittilsen Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000974
Alex Martinez Monroy Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000975
Yves McCrae Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000980
Jason Tranetzki Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope(Gener8) 120644 23000981
Heather Hughson Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000985
Ian White Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000986
Adam Dewar Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000984
Cobol Yu Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000983
Ethan Casper Visual Effects Rotomation(Gener8) 419 23000982
Daniel Alvarez Visual Effects VFX Crew(Scanline VFX) 419 23000812
Davide Sibilia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000302
Andrew Calma Painter On Set Painter(Hawaii) 200 9000066
Karen Archibald Painter On Set Painter(Hawaii) 200 9000067
Damon Bowden Painter (Hawaii) 200 9000065
Frank McClure Gang Boss (Hawaii) 121117 9000064
Sam Sternthall Set Dresser On Set Dresser(Hawaii) 197 9000062
Kahea Chock Gang Boss (Hawaii) 121117 9000063
John Marshall Sculptor (Hawaii) 120910 9000068
Clyde "Loa" Wong Greensman Head Greensperson(Hawaii) 201 9000069
Sami Oms Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000074
Prashant Raj Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000075
Nirmal Kumar Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000073
Robin Dutta Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000072
Aaron Beck Concept Artist (Weta Workshop Ltd) 120911 9000070
Gus Hunter Concept Artist (Weta Workshop Ltd) 120911 9000071
Yaniv Bashan Leadman (Hawaii) 433 9000061
Mary Ann Biddle Set Dresser (Hawaii) 197 9000060
Rohan Lyal Greensman Greensperson 201 9000050
James Summers Greensman Greensperson 201 9000051
Derek Bobroff Painter On Set Painter 200 9000049
Jasmin Jakupovic Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000048
Steven Reintjes Painter n/a 200 9000046
Lynn Chaulk Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000047
Terry Jarrette Greensman On Set Greensperson 201 9000052
Karin L Kent Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000053
Scott Meehan Art Director (Hawaii) 183 9000058
Kelsey Chock Art Department Coordinator (Hawaii) 195 9000059
Mark Tompkins Painter On Set Painter 200 9000057
Chris Beach Art Director n/a 183 9000056
Gordon A Clapp Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Eddie Del Rio Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000055
Yuri Vasilev Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000076
Jason Bowers Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000077
Andrew Stillinger Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000098
Tasha Brotherton Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000099
Arslan Naqvi Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000097
Madison Littlefield Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000096
Galen Caulfield Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000094
Joanna Johnson Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000095
Samuel Warner Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000100
Joshua Swanson Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000101
Vikas Rajput Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000106
Richard Hardy Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000107
Marlon Engel Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000105
Melissa Best Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000104
Nicole Nagata Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000102
Daniel Stein Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000103
Geoffrey Harlos Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000093
Gabriel Pires Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000092
Jonathan Wai Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000082
Creighton Ashton Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000083
Andrew Paxson Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000081
Alvaro Bataller Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000080
Laura Fremmerlid Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000078
Sooman Ginze Art Department Assistant Art Supervision(Gener8) 120503 9000079
Daniel Dupre Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000084
Yashasvi (Yasha) Lingutla Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000085
Craig Houston Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000090
Jan Paul Dorr Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000091
Phylicia Feldman Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000089
Yamil Hossman Vasquez Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000088
Alejandra Moguel Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000086
Timoteo Osella Pettrich Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000087
Jack Guppy Painter n/a 200 9000045
Stephen L Coutu Painter n/a 200 9000044
Dan Hermansen Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Ross Dempster Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Grant Van Der Slagt Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Owen Paterson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Gyorgy Ligeti Song ("Requiem For Soprano, Mezzo-Soprano, 2 Mixed Choirs And Orchestra") 120859 8000059
The Frankfurt Radio Symphony Orchestra Song Performer ("Requiem For Soprano, Mezzo-Soprano, 2 Mixed Choirs And Orchestra") 120788 8000060
Kirsten Franson Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Elizabeth Wilcox Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
Matt Allsopp Concept Artist Lead Creature And Concept Designer 120911 9000011
Lisa Leung Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Douglas Higgins Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Harrison Yurkiw Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
David Clarke Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Andrew Li Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Elvis Presley Song Performer ("You're The Devil In Disguise") 120788 8000058
Florence Kaye Song ("You're The Devil In Disguise") 120859 8000057
Barry Pointer Song ("See The Way") 120859 8000045
Dann Saxton Song ("See The Way") 120859 8000046
Jaron Lamot Song ("The Weathered Man") 120859 8000044
James Katalbas Song ("The Weathered Man") 120859 8000043
Eddie Hinton Song ("Breakfast In Bed") 120859 8000039
Dusty Springfield Song Performer ("Breakfast In Bed") 120788 8000040
Likewize Song Performer ("See The Way") 120788 8000049
The Holy Bridge Orchestra Song Performer ("The Weathered Man") 120788 8000050
Bill Giant Song ("You're The Devil In Disguise") 120859 8000055
Bernie Baum Song ("You're The Devil In Disguise") 120859 8000056
The Tonettes Song Performer ("My Heart Can Feel The Pain") 120788 8000054
Virgil Johannsen Song ("My Heart Can Feel The Pain") 120859 8000053
Alfred Alohikea Song ("Ka Huila Wai") 120859 8000051
Israel Kamakawiwo'ole Song Performer ("Ka Huila Wai") 120788 8000052
Kris Bergthorson Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Bryan Sutton Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Guy Miller Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Shelly Surette Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Mike Marston Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Gord Stewart Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
J P Bagshaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Matt Reddy Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Kevin Kasper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Ross Wahl Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000037
Jason Claridge Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000042
JJ Mestinsek Painter n/a 200 9000043
Hector Arce Sculptor n/a 120910 9000041
Silviu Benjan Sculptor n/a 120910 9000040
Britt Bancroft Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000038
Jack Gauvreau Sculptor n/a 120910 9000039
Chris Gilmour Dresser n/a 120967 9000029
Gordon Brunner Dresser n/a 120967 9000028
Warren Flanagan Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Brent Boates Illustrator n/a 600 9000020
Vicki Pui Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Brian Cunningham Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
Nancy Brown Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Marek Norman Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Ryan Church Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Erik Tiemans Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Ignacio McBurney Set Decorator n/a 165 9000026
Sandy Walker Set Decorator n/a 165 9000027
Rob Hilson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000025
Robert Bliss Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000024
Dominic Lavery Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000023
Xuelian (Liane) Li Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000108
Hong Kim Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000109
Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000027
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000028
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000026
Blake Collins Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000025
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000023
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000024
Wendy Czajkowsky ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000029
Ryan D Young ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000030
Donald D Brown Boom Operator n/a 215 14000035
Murray Forward Boom Operator n/a 215 14000036
Kelly Zombor Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000034
Michael Macdonald ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000033
Diego Perez Sound Sound Editorial Production Assistant 120816 14000031
Matt Klimek Sound Sound Editorial Production Assistant 120816 14000032
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000022
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000021
Jonathan Klein Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Jason Jennings Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Nancy K Nugent ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue / ADR Editor 120939 14000010
David V Butler Sound Editing Dialog Editor 120865 14000009
Gregg Landaker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Rick Kline Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
John Paul Fasal Sound Effects Sound Effects Field Recordist 120868 14000019
Eric Potter Sound Effects Sound Effects Field Recordist 120868 14000020
Jesse Rosenman Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Bob Kellough Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000017
John Marquis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
John Stuver ADR Editor n/a 220 14000016
John Mumper Sound Sound Utility(Hawaii) 120816 14000037
Thanos Panagiotaros Sound Mixer (Las Vegas) 230 14000038
Todd Shelley Grip n/a 365 15000021
Kevin L'Heritier Grip n/a 365 15000022
Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000020
Ryan Monro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Michael Kirilenko Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Drew David Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Lee Gibeau Grip n/a 365 15000023
Leon Serginson Grip n/a 365 15000024
Lyle Cantaoe Crane Grip Technocrane Tech 121043 15000029
Randy Morton Electric Librahead Tech 121127 15000030
Peter Pacula Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000028
Robin Say Rigging Grip Best Girl Rigging Grip 120944 15000027
James Kohne Grip n/a 365 15000025
Dave McIntosh Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Kris Tobiasson Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy 120944 15000016
Jeffrey M Hall Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy 120944 15000015
Cedar O'Rourke Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000005
Jason R Weir Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000006
Shawn Milsted Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000004
Dana Wutze Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000003
Stuart Haggerty Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Niall Fraser Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Paul Martins Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000007
Andy McLeod Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000008
Jeff Harvey Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy 120944 15000013
Christian Rousseau Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy 120944 15000014
Kurt Zelmer Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy 120944 15000012
Sean Oxenbury Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Lee Washburn Cable Operator Lamp Operator 120964 15000009
Phil Klapwyk Generator Operator Board Operator 363 15000010
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Ethan Van Der Ryn Sound Design n/a 120905 14000005
Julie Goldman Extras Casting (Goldman & Associates/Las Vegas) 120851 10000013
Ty Warren Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Brent Anbe Casting Associate (Hawaii) 160 10000012
Amanda Finn Casting Associate (Hawaii) 160 10000011
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Katie Doyle Extras Casting (Hawaii) 120851 10000010
Kim Locascio Executive Visual Effects Executive 120806 11000002
Eric Hedayat Production Executive n/a 118216 11000003
Tony Orsten Executive Chief Executive Officer 120806 11000013
James D Dever Technical Advisor Military Technical Advisor 537 12000001
Ben Lumsden Head of Production Of Studio(The Imaginarium Studios) 120889 11000012
Shefali Ghosh Finance Financial Officer(The Imaginarium Studios) 121155 11000011
Marie Elder Executive Finance Executive 120806 11000009
Ethan Stearns Head of Production Production Resources 120889 11000010
Cera Ziegler Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000008
Jason Stamey Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Dan Carnegie Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000114
Robert Lau Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000115
Warren Lysechko Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000113
Jeremy Bazin Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000112
Gayanath Dayasundara Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000110
Erik Classen Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000111
Peter Pelisek Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000116
Steven Wade Art Department Art Supervision(Gener8) 120843 9000117
Heike Brandstatter Casting n/a 179 10000005
Annalese Tilling Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Coreen Mayrs Casting n/a 179 10000004
Claire Koonce Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Sarah Halley Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Francie Brown Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Brad Gibson Consultant Dialect Consultant 120784 12000003
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist Department Head Hairstylist 120799 13000018
Vanessa Giles Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup Artist 120801 13000019
Marnie Ander Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000017
Victoria Down Makeup Makeup Department Head/FX Artist 353 13000016
Sherry Linder-Gygli Hair Stylist Hairstylist Department Head 120799 13000014
Jessica Rain Hair Stylist Assistant Hairstylist 120799 13000015
Chad Chilibeck Set Costumer On Set Dresser 121008 13000020
Matt Chase Key Costumer (Hawaii) 351 13000021
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Michael McGee Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000004
Juniper Watters Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000002
Erik Aadahl Sound Design n/a 120905 14000001
Marylou Lim Set Costumer (Hawaii) 121008 13000022
Charlie Kaeo Set Costumer (Hawaii) 121008 13000023
Christopher Pinhey Makeup Artist Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000013
Silke Guglielmo Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Jodie Stern Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Jana MacDonald Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Summer Dietz Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Sharen Davis Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Jodi Tripi Research Stock Footage Researcher 458 12000004
Andy Serkis Consultant Performance Capture Consultant(The Imaginarium Studios) 120784 12000005
Carole Griffin Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Corinne Mameli Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000006
Pamela Cameron Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000010
Kelli Dunsmore Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000011
Anne Burke Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000009
Andre Brouwer Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000008
Susan O'Hara Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor 120895 13000007
Donnie Fritts Song ("Breakfast In Bed") 120859 8000038
Linda Balintine Song Performer ("Glad About That") 120788 8000037
Darren Dolynski Actor Civilian Analyst #1 1 1000085
P. Lynn Johnson Actor Civilian Analyst #2 1 1000086
Zach Martin Actor Airman 1 1000084
Chris Shields Actor Dispatch Officer 1 1000083
Justin Blayne Lowery Actor Praying Soldier 1 1000081
Marci T House Actor Government Spokesperson 1 1000082
Leif Havdale Actor SF Ground Troop #3 1 1000087
Antonio Anagaran Actor Airforce Loadmaster 1 1000088
Mary Parent Producer n/a 3 3000003
Brian Rogers Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jon Jashni Producer n/a 3 3000002
Thomas Tull Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kevin O'Grady Actor Bucket Brigadier 1 1000089
Gareth Edwards Director n/a 2 2000001
Grayson Maxwell Gurnsey Actor SF School Bus Kid #5 1 1000080
Ben Harrison Actor SF School Bus Kid #4 1 1000079
Jesse Reid Actor Ordinance Tech 1 1000069
Aaron Pearl Actor Evacuation Worker #1 1 1000070
Eric Breker Actor Army Soldier 1 1000068
Toby Levins Actor Lead Lightning Pilot 1 1000067
Martin Kogan Actor Older Man at Beach Bar 1 1000065
Sandy Ritz Actor FEMA Worker 1 1000066
Amy Fox Actor Evacuation Worker #2 1 1000071
Rich Paul Actor Officer 1 1000072
Taya Clyne Actor SF School Bus Kid #2 1 1000077
Erika Forster Actor SF School Bus Kid #3 1 1000078
Melody Choi Actor SF School Bus Kid #1 1 1000076
Michael Denis Actor Golden Gate Navy Man on Deck 1 1000075
Dee Jay Jackson Actor Bus Driver 1 1000073
Kyle Riefsnyder Actor SFPD Cop 1 1000074
Patty Whitcher Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Alex Garcia Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Rhonda Taylor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Brian Sepanzyk Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Randy Thomas Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Hanelize de Beer Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Jake Rice Post-Production n/a 120945 5000008
Kimberly Buckham Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Ashley Bell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Florian Halbedl Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000015
Sean Finnan Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Otto Mak Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Dan Kuzmenko Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Jason M Collier Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Mike Fantasia Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Rino Pace Location Manager n/a 193 5000017