Skyfall (2012)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Arundi Asregadoo Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Emma Moffat Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Double Negative) 241 23000109
Sara Khangaroot Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000108
Genevieve Claire Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Double Negative) 120760 23000107
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor Editor(Double Negative) 614 23000110
David Basalla CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000111
Mike Brazelton 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000114
Nick Pitt-Owen CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000113
Pascal Loef CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000112
Steve J Sanchez 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000106
Bruno Baron 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120965 23000105
Simon "Charlie" Harper Special Effects n/a 168 23000099
Murat Sengul Special Effects SFX(Turkey) 168 23000098
Adam Tomlinson Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000097
Dan Helme Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Company 3) 121071 23000100
Neil Harrison Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Company 3) 121071 23000101
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000104
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000103
Andrew Whitehurst Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000102
Jason Halverson 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000115
John Galloway 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000116
Carl Fairweather 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000129
Bret Di Lu 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000128
Thomas Biller 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000127
Petter Folkevall 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000130
Marieke Franzen 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000131
Byung Gun Jung 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000134
Ahmed Gharraph 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000133
Howard Fuller 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000132
Miguel Bilbao 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000126
Yakov Baytler 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000125
Andy McEvoy Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000119
Nathan Hughes Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000118
Ryan Seymour Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000117
Pablo Gimenez Special Effects FX Lead Artist(Double Negative) 168 23000120
Chi Kwong Lo 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120965 23000121
Christopher Anciaume 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000124
Fabio Zangla 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120965 23000123
Gal Roiter 3-D Artist 3D Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120965 23000122
Andrew Homan Special Effects Technician Technician 242 23000096
Alasdair Fitz-Desorgher Special Effects Technician 168 23000095
Alexander Macbride Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000069
Paul Bentman Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000068
Richard Gregory Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000067
Daniel Williams Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000066
Luke Murphy Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000070
Jason Reed Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000071
Alan Cavell Software Engineer Consulting Engineer 121071 23000074
Phoebe Tait Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000073
Andrew Simm Animator Animatronic Designer 483 23000072
Barry White Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000065
Nigel Sinclair Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000064
Mike Badley Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000058
Lee Winter Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000057
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000056
Gordon Cave Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000059
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000060
Lee Phelan Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000063
Huw Millar Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000062
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000061
Peter Britten Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000075
Mark Day Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000076
Shaun Yue Graphic Designer Screen Graphics Designer(Blind Ltd London) 120860 23000089
Ian Sargent Graphic Designer Screen Graphics Designer(Blind Ltd London) 120860 23000088
Andrew Booth Special Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Blind Ltd London) 545 23000087
Joe White Graphic Designer Screen Graphics Designer(Blind Ltd London) 120860 23000090
Gabor Ekes 3-D Artist (Blind Ltd London) 120965 23000091
David Cook Special Effects Storeman 168 23000094
Jon Hall Special Effects Technician Technician(Computer Digital Playback) 242 23000093
Chris McBride Special Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Computer Digital Playback) 545 23000092
Mark Godleman Special Effects SFX Rigger 168 23000086
Toby Marrow Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000085
Daniel Massett Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000079
Neil Layton Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000078
Dave Freeth Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000077
Christopher Smith Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000080
Peter Windle Software Engineer Engineer 121071 23000081
Stuart Leach Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000084
Lindsay Harris Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000083
Richard Cheal Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000082
Sebastien Haure 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000135
Owen McGonigle 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000136
Neil Jianoran Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000190
Sophie Hills Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000189
Daniel Duwe Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000188
Carlos Conceicao Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000187
Ewa Laursen Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000191
Jules Lister Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000192
Adam Stephen Orton Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000195
Aaron Noordally Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000194
Liam Major Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000193
Christopher Bird Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000186
Kanika Andrew Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000185
Alex Macieira Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000179
James Lakin Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000178
John Kelly Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000177
Sebastian Ness Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000180
Chris Ritvo Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000181
Thomas Steiner Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Lead(Double Negative) 120644 23000184
Benoît Terminet-Schuppon Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000183
Eliot Speed Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000182
Elissavet Paneta Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000196
Ashwini Prabhu Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000197
Holly Price Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000211
Clare McLaughlin Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000210
Lara Lom Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000209
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Benjamin Bratt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Dave Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Brad Floyd Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Sheldon Stopsack CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000208
Matthew Packham 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000207
Aniruddha Satam Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000200
Thomas Salama Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000199
Michael Robert-Allen Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000198
Mark Tica Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000201
Robin Walsh Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000202
Philip Greenlow Visual Effects Producer Producer(MPC) 243 23000206
Daire Byrne Visual Effects Tech Department(Double Negative) 419 23000204
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data Manager(Double Negative) 121071 23000203
Sam Gunn Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000176
Jonathan Frammingham Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000175
Mike Ranalletta Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120928 23000149
Eva Matthes Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120928 23000148
Nick Van Diem 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000147
Dan Snape Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120928 23000150
Jan Van De Laar Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120928 23000151
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000154
Colin Alway Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000153
Helen Wood Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead Artist(Double Negative) 120928 23000152
Christopher Whittle 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000146
Roger Tortosa 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000145
Michael Prince 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000139
Dzung Phung Dinh 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000138
Malcolm Neailey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000137
Ed Pulis 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000140
Jonathan Reilly 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000141
Ross Stansfield 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000144
John Seru 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000143
Laurent-Paul Robert 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000142
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000155
Lester Brown Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000156
Massimo Pasquetti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000169
Luke Parsons Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000168
John O'Lone Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000167
Fred Place Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000170
Jakub Pruszkowski Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000171
Kimberley Dunne Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000174
Tom Coull Matchmove Artist (Double Negative) 120657 23000173
Dan Schick Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000172
Antonio Meazzini Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000166
Rafal Kaniewski Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000165
Vincent Chang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000159
Ronan Carr Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000158
Nicolas Caillier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000157
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000160
Saeed Faridzadeh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000161
Ewoud Heidanus Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000164
Qian Han Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000163
Jean-Francois Leroux Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000162
Richard Todd Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000055
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000054
Brian Nickels Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Oliver Gough Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Charlie Ramsay Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Mark Slaughter Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Elliot Hawkes Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Roy Street Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Carly Barnes Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Dee Harrop Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Rob Cooper Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Donna C Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Gareth Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Elaine Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Michael Byrch Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Justin Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Nellie Buroughs Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Lucy Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Sian Milne Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Gillian Aldam Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Tracey Caudle Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Belinda McGinley Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Annabel Canaven Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Cressida Jade Stunts n/a 240 19000110
Sarah Lochlan Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000109
Rocky Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000108
Casey Michaels Stunts n/a 240 19000111
David Forman Stunts n/a 240 19000112
Dani Biernat Stunts n/a 240 19000115
Nick Chopping Stunts n/a 240 19000114
Jean Pierre Goy Stunts n/a 240 19000113
Curtis Rowland Small Stunts n/a 240 19000107
Paul Weston Stunts n/a 240 19000106
Gino Rea Stunts n/a 240 19000100
David Rea Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Zarene Dallas Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Talila Craig Stunts n/a 240 19000101
Heather Philips Stunts n/a 240 19000102
Tilly Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000105
Andy Godbold Stunts n/a 240 19000104
Lee Bagley Stunts n/a 240 19000103
Ian Pead Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Clive Curtis Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Tolga Kenan Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Annabel Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Rob Herring Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Dominic Preece Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Martin Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Angela Meryl Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Rick English Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Evangelos Grecos Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Bradley Farmer Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Rob Hunt Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Vi‐Dan Tran Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Vladimir Furdik Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Kaie Fung Rieck Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Cha‐Lee Yoon Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Bobby Holland Hanton Stunts n/a 240 19000041
David Ware Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Calvin Heasman Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Peter Miles Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Alistair Whitton Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Cody Banta Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Paul Kennington Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Reg Wayment Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Greg Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Martin Wilde Stunts n/a 240 19000071
James O'Dee Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Mark Southworth Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Arran Topham Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Rowley Irlam Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Andy J Smart Stunts n/a 240 19000065
James Cox Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Liang Yang Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Dusan Hyska Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Tom Rodgers Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Lloyd Bass Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Gary Arthurs Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Saied Gholamie Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Vincent Wang Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Fatih Ugurlu Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000116
Yunus Emre Sogukkanli Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000117
Lynne Corbould Special Effects Coordinator / Buyer 168 23000028
Steve Crawley Special Effects Wire Supervisor 168 23000027
Roy Quinn Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 168 23000026
Heather Pollington Graphic Artist Graphic 120985 23000029
Andy Aitken Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000030
John Arnitt Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000033
Adam Aldridge Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000032
Laura Grant Graphic Artist Graphic 120985 23000031
Tom Murtagh Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 168 23000025
Paul Knowles Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 168 23000024
Matt Tinsley Compositor n/a 120626 23000018
Alex Collings Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000017
Erran Lake Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000016
Izzy Field Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000019
Peter Notley Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000020
Kevin Herd Special Effects Workshop Supervisor 168 23000023
Paul Corbould Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000022
Ian Lowe Special Effects Supervisor Floor Supervisor 545 23000021
Steve Benelisha Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000034
Anton Boniface Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000035
Dan Homewood Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000048
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000047
Darrell Guyon Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000046
Matthew W Johnson Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000049
Jason Leinster Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000050
Melvyn Pearson Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000053
Ian Mitchell Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000052
Steven Lewis Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000051
Michael Fox Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000045
David Ford Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000044
Ian Corbould Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000038
Paul Clancy Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000037
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000036
Steve Cullane Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000039
David Dunsterville Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000040
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000043
David Eltham Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000042
Tony Edwards Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000041
Giles Harding Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000015
Jack Hughes Compositor Data Wrangler / Compositor 120626 23000014
Bernie Mayor Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Martin Hammerton Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Gavin Gordon Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
John O'Connor Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Dean Coldham Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Aras Sarman Construction Construction Assistant(Turkey) 120900 21000016
Robert Ramsey Plasterer n/a 121097 21000015
Steven Ponting Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Graham Cole Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
John Casey Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Steve Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Kameren Melford Stunts n/a 240 19000119
Joe Chi Stunt Coordinator (Shanghai) 120804 19000118
Seamus O'Sullivan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Catherine Haugh Construction Coordinator Coordinator(Construction) 276 21000003
Richard McCarthy Plasterer n/a 121097 21000006
Paul Duff Carpenter Department Head Carpenter 529 21000005
Tracy Low Construction Buyer(Construction) 120900 21000004
Yucel Avci Construction Construction Assistant(Turkey) 120900 21000017
Amir Nur Construction Construction Assistant(Turkey) 120900 21000018
Johnnie Frankel Titles Main Titles producer(Rattling Stick) 120825 23000008
Ed Hall Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000007
Laura Jennings Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Pauline Hume Titles End Titles Design 120825 23000009
Ian Grech Titles End Titles Design 120825 23000010
Samantha Townend Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator 120760 23000013
Phil Sims Visual Effects VFX Art Director 419 23000012
Chloe Grysole Visual Effects Producer VFX Associate Producer 243 23000011
Daniel Kleinman Titles Main Titles Designer 120825 23000005
Leslie Lerman Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Caroline Moore Craft Service Coordinator(Premier Caterers Ltd) 120903 22000003
Anthony Judd Chef (Premier Caterers Ltd) 121045 22000002
Peter Titterrell Catering Supervisor(Premier Caterers Ltd) 120954 22000001
Michael O'Farrell Catering Catering Supervisor(Turkey) 120954 22000004
Michael Cox Chef (Turkey) 121045 22000005
Steve Begg Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Chris Corbould Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects / Miniature Effects Supervisor 545 23000001
Richard Carmen Chef (Turkey) 121045 22000006
Sameer Malik Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Jerome Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Colin Morris Driver Unit Driver 273 25000077
Brian Agar Driver Unit Driver 273 25000076
Bob Beton Driver Unit Driver 273 25000075
Steve Mitchard Driver Unit Driver 273 25000074
Mike Smith Driver Unit Driver 273 25000078
Terry Rhys Driver Unit Driver 273 25000079
Jeffrey Jackson Driver Unit Driver 273 25000082
John Swan Driver Unit Driver 273 25000081
Ron Narduzzo Driver Unit Driver 273 25000080
John Hollywood Driver Unit Driver 273 25000073
Dennis Knight Driver Unit Driver 273 25000072
Gerry Turner Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000066
Phil Allchin Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000065
Jane Smith Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000064
Nevra Kocoglu Coordinator (Turkey) 528 25000067
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000068
Cain Lee Production Facilities Manager 120824 25000071
David Rosenbaum Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000070
Peter Graovac Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000069
Arif Erbas Driver Unit Driver 273 25000083
Jeanie Udall Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000084
David Gray Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000097
Keith Connolly Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000096
Joshua Jones Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000095
James Muir Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000098
Joe Patti Apprentice Trainee(Animatronic Designer) 120976 25000099
Gary James Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000102
Barry Smalls Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000101
David Farrow Apprentice Trainee(Animatronic Designer) 120976 25000100
Alan Willson Production Chargehand Stagehand(Construction) 120824 25000094
Glenn Lewis Production Chargehand Stagehand(Construction) 120824 25000093
Mark Sweeney Medic Medical Service(Onset Medical) 120966 25000087
Paul Cooke Medic Medical Service(Onset Medical) 120966 25000086
Nicky Gregory Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000085
Alison Hutchinson Medic Medical Service(Onset Medical) 120966 25000088
Dave Adamthwaite Medic Special Effects Medic 120966 25000089
Debbie Morgan Assistant (Construction) 120820 25000092
Thea Soady Assistant (Construction) 120820 25000091
Davis Paul Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000090
Colin Jennings Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000063
William Iveson Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000062
Sekina Baker Apprentice Trainee(Costume) 120976 25000036
Felicity Hickson Production Assistant PA(to Mr. Gassner) 275 25000035
Adam McGrady Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000034
Jemma Jessup Apprentice Trainee(Costume) 120976 25000037
David Coupland Coordinator (Publicity & Marketing) 528 25000038
Sean Hill Production EPK(Special Treats Productions) 120824 25000041
Colin Burrows Production EPK(Special Treats Productions) 120824 25000040
Jessica Simmonds Assistant (Publicity and Marketing) 120820 25000039
Ali Youssef Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000033
Portia Barnett-Herrin Floor Runner Runner 121159 25000032
Tristan Battersby Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000026
Ryan Newberry Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000025
Christian Otty Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000024
Jason Horwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000027
Sarah Rake Assistant (to Co-Producer) 120820 25000028
George Mitchell Apprentice Trainee 120976 25000031
Robert King Driver n/a 273 25000030
Chris Corbould Second Unit Director (Splinter) 412 25000029
Simon Richards Production EPK(Special Treats Productions) 120824 25000042
Tom Gardner Apprentice Trainee Storeman 120976 25000043
Gary Litten Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000056
Ashley Hollebone Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000055
John Holmes Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000054
Gary Perry Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000057
Ronnie Henderson Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000058
Chris Ayre Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000061
Graham Williams Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000060
Steve Weekes Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000059
Barry Sawatzki Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000053
Nick Thompson Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000052
Stephen Spink Transportation Supervisor Workshop Supervisor 121049 25000046
Derek Whorlow Production Stagehand(Construction) 120824 25000045
Darren Litten Transportation Coordinator Action Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000044
Des O'Boy Production Chargehand Stagehand(Construction) 120824 25000047
Lorraine Edwards Transportation Coordinator Department Coordinator 271 25000048
Simon Thomas Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000051
Nick Crewdson Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000050
Brad Scamp Transportation Technician(Action Vehicle) 120992 25000049
Ian Zawadzki Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000103
Ian Rolfe Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000104
Burhan Koprubasi Medic (Turkey) 120966 25000158
Martin Lau Transportation Coordinator Transport & Action Vehicle Coordinator(Shanghai) 271 25000157
Max Yang Production Assistant (Shanghai) 275 25000156
Ling Miao Production Assistant (Shanghai) 275 25000155
John Meller Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(DHL Global Forwarding) 528 25000159
Laban Dearden Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(DHL Global Forwarding) 528 25000160
David Lindsay Security (to Mr. Craig) 120951 26000002
Asa Sims Security (to Mr. Craig) 120951 26000001
Asaf Yalman Coordinator Shipping Coordinator(DHL Global Forwarding) 528 25000161
Wing Or Coordinator (Shanghai) 528 25000154
Cindy Chan Coordinator (Shanghai) 528 25000153
Tuba Gulmez Coordinator (Fethiye) 528 25000147
Tolga Senturk Assistant Action Vehicles Assistant(Turkey) 120820 25000146
Tolga Dundar Transportation Train Coordinator(Turkey) 120992 25000145
Basak Sayin Assistant (Fethiye) 120820 25000148
Sera Cakiroglu Assistant (Fethiye) 120820 25000149
Cihan Cankaya Assistant Marine Assistant(Fethiye) 120820 25000152
Caner Tuluk Transportation Transport(Fethiye) 120992 25000151
Ali Kilic Transportation Transport(Fethiye) 120992 25000150
Jenni McMurrie Product Placement n/a 121058 26000003
Simon Waterson Trainer (for Mr. Craig) 121109 26000004
Keith Overton Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000017
Richard Hannant Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000016
Philip Towler Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000015
Stephanie Wenborn Unit Publicity Publicity And Marketing 121167 29000001
Keith Snelgrove Unit Publicity Promotions 121167 29000002
Linda Gamble Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000005
Rosie Moutrie Unit Publicist Publicist 231 29000004
Heather Callow Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000003
Mark Cheshire Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000014
John Dalton Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000013
Steve North Other Safety(Aerial Team) 120795 26000007
Dylan Elmore Trainer (for Ms. Harris) 121109 26000006
Franziska Koller Trainer (for Ms. Harris) 121109 26000005
Charles Edwards Rights & Clearances Clearance 120879 26000008
Tom Clode Other Safety(Aerial Team) 120795 26000009
Michael Ryan Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000012
John Doherty Other Health & Safety Officer(DDA Fire Ltd) 120795 26000011
Phil Pickford Other Safety(Aerial Team) 120795 26000010
Dorukhan Erdogdu Transportation Transport(Turkey) 120992 25000144
Ece Cerit Set Production Assistant Set PA(Turkey) 371 25000143
Will Samuelson Pilot Helicopter Pilot(Aerial Team) 570 25000117
Marc Wolff Pilot Helicopter Pilot(Aerial Team) 570 25000116
Michael Thorpe Production Supervisor(Marine) 120824 25000115
Andy Stephens Coordinator (Aerial Team) 528 25000118
Lucia Foster-Found Coordinator (Aerial Team) 528 25000119
Don Maclaine Pilot n/a 570 25000122
Andy Strachan Pilot n/a 570 25000121
Jan Sperling Pilot n/a 570 25000120
Ian Creed Coordinator (Marine) 528 25000114
Tony French Transportation Supervisor Diving Supervisor 121049 25000113
Wolfgang Walther Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000107
Terry Heggarty Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000106
Russell Delany Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000105
Adam Rashbrook Stand-In Standby(Construction) 121015 25000108
Gary Powell Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000109
Phoebe Rudomino-Dustiacka Coordinator Diving Coordinator 528 25000112
Dave Shaw Coordinator Diving Coordinator 528 25000111
Francoise Valentine Coordinator n/a 528 25000110
Donald Paul Davin Apprentice Trainee(Animatronic Designer) 120976 25000123
Orlando De Gouveia Apprentice Trainee(Animatronic Designer) 120976 25000124
Ebru Gocen Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000137
Gulsah Comertpay Production Associate (Turkey) 120822 25000136
Dilek Karakahya Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000135
Tufan Simsekcan Set Production Assistant Set PA(Turkey) 371 25000138
Ozan Sihay Set Production Assistant Set PA(Turkey) 371 25000139
Baran Sasoglu Set Production Assistant Set PA(Turkey) 371 25000142
Beran Taskin Set Production Assistant Set PA(Turkey) 371 25000141
Zerrin Kadem Set Production Assistant Set PA(Turkey) 371 25000140
Dogus Akgun Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000134
Serhat Cinisli Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000133
Berivan Tokem Assistant (Turkey) 120820 25000127
Sibel Turkoglu Assistant (Turkey) 120820 25000126
Nurcihan Temur Assistant (Turkey) 120820 25000125
Fatih Hiçdonmez Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000128
Burak Gulfil Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000129
Mehmet Kokuoz Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000132
Berke Alkan Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000131
Can Cangul Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000130
Weiwei Si Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000023
Valentina Borfecchia Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000022
David Sewell Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000272
Ian Plumb Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000271
Venetia Penna Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000270
Dan Harrod Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000269
Alex Smith Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000273
Karen Wand Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000274
Richard Collis Matte Painter (Cinesite) 120959 23000277
Oliver Hagar Rotoscope Artist Roto / Prep Artist(Cinesite) 120644 23000276
Ollie Weigall Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000275
Luke Armstrong Compositor (Cinesite) 120626 23000268
Alex Wilkie Visual Effects Shader Writer(Cinesite) 419 23000267
Laurent Cordier Modelmaker Modelling & Texture Artist(Cinesite) 120919 23000261
Mark Stepanek CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Cinesite) 120986 23000260
Nikos Gatos CGI Artist CG Lighting Artist(Cinesite) 120986 23000259
Grahame Curtis Modelmaker Modelling & Texture Artist(Cinesite) 120919 23000262
Royston Willcocks Modelmaker Modelling & Texture Artist(Cinesite) 120919 23000263
Joe Gaffney Visual Effects Shader Writer(Cinesite) 419 23000266
Jan Berner Special Effects FX TD(Cinesite) 168 23000265
Richard Boyle Visual Effects Rigger(Cinesite) 419 23000264
Jean-David Solon Matte Painter (Cinesite) 120959 23000278
Matt Boyer Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite) 120657 23000279
Simon Gretton Visual Effects Editor Editor(Peerless Camera Company) 614 23000292
Alan Stucchi Compositor (Peerless Camera Company) 120626 23000291
Tim Pruce Compositor (Peerless Camera Company) 120626 23000290
Kristopher Wright Visual Effects Producer Producer(Nvizible) 243 23000293
Hugh MacDonald Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Nvizible) 249 23000294
Stefan Gerstheimer CGI Artist CG Artist(Nvizible) 120986 23000297
Lisa Kelly Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Nvizible) 120760 23000296
Martin Chamney CG Supervisor (Nvizible) 779 23000295
Paul Round Compositor (Peerless Camera Company) 120626 23000289
Jim Bowers Matte Painter Digital Matte Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120959 23000288
Andrew Stevens Visual Effects Editor Editor(Cinesite) 614 23000282
Helder Tomas Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite) 120657 23000281
Matthew D'Angibau Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Cinesite) 120657 23000280
Paul Docherty Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Peerless Camera Company) 249 23000283
Diane Kingston Visual Effects Producer Producer(Peerless Camera Company) 243 23000284
Roger Rosa CGI Artist CG Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120986 23000287
Tim Ollive CGI Artist CG Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120986 23000286
Robert Loudil CGI Artist CG Artist(Peerless Camera Company) 120986 23000285
Dimitri Bakalov Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000258
Paul Lee Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000257
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Sharan Kumar Hosur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
Navaneetha Krishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
Sendil Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Ben Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
Anu Liikkanen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Awadhut Joshi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Jon Van Hoey Smith Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Martin Riedel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Mayec Rancel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
Peter Salter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
Ana Laura Esperón Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Izet Buco Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Rob Bryson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Harish Verma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
Mathilde Tollec Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Axel Akesson CG Supervisor (Cinesite) 779 23000251
Carrie Rishel Visual Effects Producer Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000250
Jonathan Neill Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Cinesite) 249 23000249
Richard Bell CG Supervisor (Cinesite) 779 23000252
Zave Jackson Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000253
Tom O'Flaherty Animator (Cinesite) 483 23000256
Michelle Rose Special Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Cinesite) 241 23000255
Helen Newby Compositing Supervisor (Cinesite) 120928 23000254
Kiran Kumar Naidu. S Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
Matthew Ovens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Sasikumar Santhakumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Federico Scarbini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
Arvind Sond Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Sunil Saini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Verru Ramesh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Holly Potter Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Howard Protheroe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Sam Churchill CGI Artist CG Artist(Nvizible) 120986 23000298
Oliver Cubbage CGI Artist CG Artist(Nvizible) 120986 23000299
Cagri Aydin Props Props Supervisor(Turkey) 120817 24000036
Richard Hooper Armourer n/a 121128 24000035
Stephen Wilkerson Armourer n/a 121128 24000034
Dave Evans Armourer n/a 121128 24000033
Savas Ozdemir Assistant Props Props Assistant(Turkey) 120904 24000037
Eray Bintas Assistant Props Props Assistant(Turkey) 120904 24000038
Alexander Witt Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Pip Fox Props Dressing Props 120817 24000999
Kadir Onur Okutan Armourer (Turkey) 121128 24000039
Greg Corke Armourer n/a 121128 24000032
Joss Skottowe Armourer n/a 121128 24000031
Gary Ixer Props Dressing Props 120817 24000025
Paul Hearn Props Dressing Props 120817 24000024
Samuel Chapman Props Dressing Props 120817 24000023
Jonathan Norman Props Dressing Props 120817 24000026
Toby Wagner Props Dressing Props 120817 24000027
Jonathan Evans Propman n/a 120887 24000030
Dean Morris Propman n/a 120887 24000029
Mia Summerville Props Coordinator 120817 24000028
Penny Ryder Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Emily Cordier Production Secretary Location Secretary 367 25000003
Jessica Otto Assistant (to Mr. Craig) 120820 25000016
Tommaso Colognese Assistant (to Cast) 120820 25000015
Julie Pastor Assistant (to Mr. Mendes) 120820 25000014
Holly Gardner Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000017
Oliver Hazell Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000018
Laura Serra Estorch Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000021
Rickie-Lee Roberts Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000020
Rob Madden Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000019
Emma Reynolds Assistant Executive Assistant 120820 25000013
Rebecca Rae Assistant Executive Assistant 120820 25000012
Stuart Ewen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Darren Bailey Production Technical Service 120824 25000005
Helen Dwyer Travel Coordinator Travel 121042 25000004
Jake Edwards Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Daniel Montesinos-Donaghy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Andy Surry Assistant Executive Assistant 120820 25000011
Simon Hatt Floor Runner Rushes Runner 121159 25000010
Ben Kozel Floor Runner Rushes Runner 121159 25000009
Michael Fleming Props Dressing Props 120817 24000022
Peter Bigg Props Dressing Props 120817 24000021
Ed Hawkins 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(BlueBolt) 120987 23000312
Yugi Yagasaki Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000311
Loeng Wong-Savun Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000310
Jan Guilfoyle Compositor (BlueBolt) 120626 23000313
Papp Nikolett Compositor (BlueBolt) 120626 23000314
Mark Webb Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(BlueBolt) 120760 23000317
Fani Vassiadi Compositor (BlueBolt) 120626 23000316
Simon Rowe Compositor (BlueBolt) 120626 23000315
David Michaels Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000309
TJ Burke Digital Artist (Lola VFX) 121022 23000308
Riccardo Gambi Compositor (Nvizible) 120626 23000302
Gavin Digby Compositor (Nvizible) 120626 23000301
David Bryan Animator (Nvizible) 483 23000300
Adam Rowland Compositor (Nvizible) 120626 23000303
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Lola VFX) 249 23000304
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer Producer(Lola VFX) 243 23000307
Greg Strause CG Supervisor (Lola VFX) 779 23000306
Colin Strause CG Supervisor (Lola VFX) 779 23000305
Jamie Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael King Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000002
Simon Wilkinson Props Standby Chargehand 120817 24000015
Bradley Torbett Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000014
Ben Wilkinson Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000013
Jason Torbett Props Standby Chargehand 120817 24000016
Buddie Wilkinson Props Standby Props 120817 24000017
Joshua Polley Props Standby Props 120817 24000020
Will Ayres Props Standby Props 120817 24000019
Sonny Merchant Props Standby Props 120817 24000018
William Wells Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000012
Jake Wells Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000011
Quentin Davies Props Storemen 120817 24000005
John Fox Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Katie Ralph Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000003
Matt Cooke Props Storemen 120817 24000006
Jack Garwood Props n/a 120817 24000007
Christian Short Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000010
Stephen McDonald Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000009
Alan Jones Props Chargehand Props 120817 24000008
Rudolf Vrba Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Jan Loukota Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Sara Armstrong Loader Central Loader 120956 6000034
Susan MacDonald Loader Central Loader 120956 6000033
Paul Wheeldon Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000032
Dora Krolikowska Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000031
Alex Bender Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000035
Dan Gamble Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000036
Nye Jones Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000039
Mustafa Tyebkhan Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000038
Peter Marsden Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000037
Cenay Said Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000030
Ashlea Downes Camera Trainee Camera Trainee 120998 6000029
Sacha Jones Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000023
Ryan Taggart Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000022
Spencer Murray Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000021
Ben Plant Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000024
Tobias Marshall Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000025
Dean Morrish Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000028
Frankie Ferrari Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000027
Phill Hardy Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000026
Will Snow Film Lab Data Technician 120850 6000040
Nicoletta Perdikos Film Lab Data Technician 120850 6000041
Stefan Lange Photography Plate Photography 120835 6000054
Andy Harris Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000053
Leya Ward Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000052
Jasin Boland Still Photographer Still 120485 6000055
Susie Allnutt Still Photographer Stills(Splinter / Miniature Unit) 120485 6000056
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000059
John Marzano Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000058
Mike Valentine Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000057
William Gardner Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000051
James Wade Video Playback n/a 505 6000050
Michael Nelson Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Crew 239 6000044
George Peters Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Crew 239 6000043
Dom Evans Film Lab Data Technician 120850 6000042
Paul Jacob Bashour Camera Operator Ultimate Arm Crew 239 6000045
Martin Ward Video Playback n/a 505 6000046
Jamie Starr Video Playback n/a 505 6000049
Richard Shean Video Playback n/a 505 6000048
Andrew Haddock Video Playback n/a 505 6000047
David Cozens Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000020
Simon Heck Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000019
Tracy Yip Production Manager (Shanghai) 305 5000102
Q Leung Production Manager (Shanghai) 305 5000101
Ivan Lam Production Supervisor (Shanghai) 307 5000100
Sylvia Liu Assistant Director (Shanghai) 163 5000103
Dillon Xiang Assistant Director (Shanghai) 163 5000104
Paul Driver Line Producer (Double Negative) 161 5000107
Hai Sheng Wang Location Manager (Shanghai) 193 5000106
Fan Hua Meng Location Manager (Shanghai) 193 5000105
Feng-Lei Chen Production Supervisor (Shanghai) 307 5000099
Kenny Fan Production Manager (Shanghai) 305 5000098
Onur Keskin Location Assistant (Fethiye) 120947 5000092
Levent Oztekin Location Manager (Fethiye) 193 5000091
Mahir Erdem Assistant Director (Fethiye) 163 5000090
Mustafa Aktas Location Assistant (Fethiye) 120947 5000093
Inanc Telci Location Assistant (Fethiye) 120947 5000094
April Ye Production Manager (Shanghai) 305 5000097
Chiuwah Lee Line Producer (Shanghai) 161 5000096
Pinar Genc Location Assistant (Fethiye) 120947 5000095
Hong Zhao Location Manager (Shanghai) 193 5000108
Gracie Edscer Line Producer (MPC) 161 5000109
Karl Morgan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Simon Finney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Tony Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
John Jordan Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000014
Jem Rayner Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000015
Dean Thompson Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000018
Jon Webb Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000017
Rene Adefarasin Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000016
Julian Morson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Joshua Gollish Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000003
Francois Duhamel Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000002
Roger Deakins Director of Photography Director of Photography / A Camera Operator 120780 6000001
John Bowman Video Playback n/a 505 6000004
Alexander Witt Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000005
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Peter Cavaciuti Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Peter Talbot Director of Photography (Splinter / Miniature Unit) 120780 6000006
J Glyn Williams Camera Technician(Aerial Team) 120798 6000060
David Arms Camera Technician(Aerial Team) 120798 6000061
Charlotte Matthews Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000020
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000019
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000018
Jill Streater Music Music Preparation(Global Music Services) 120781 8000017
George Doering Music Guitar & Hammered Dulcimer 120781 8000021
John Beasley Music Engineer Synthesizer & Drum Programmer 120837 8000022
Sonia Slany Music Electric Violin 120781 8000025
Frank Ricotti Music Percussion 120781 8000024
Paul Clarvis Music Percussion 120781 8000023
Simon Franglen Music Engineer Arrangements And Programming 120837 8000016
Carl Johnson Music Orchestration 120781 8000015
Lewis Jones Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000009
Simon Rhodes Music Music Recorder / Mixer 120781 8000008
Tony Lewis Music Editor Music Editor / Additional Source Music 214 8000007
Ernest Lee Music Coordinator Technical Coordination 206 8000010
Lewis Morison Music Coordinator Technical Coordination 206 8000011
Peter Boyer Music Orchestration 120781 8000014
Steven R Bernstein Music Orchestration 120781 8000013
J.A.C. Redford Music Orchestration 120781 8000012
Phil Todd Music Flute And Ethnic Woodwind 120781 8000026
John Parricelli Music Guitar 120781 8000027
Anna Pinnock Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Chris Lowe Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Dennis Gassner Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Paul Inglis Art Director n/a 183 9000004
James Foster Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Jason Michael Knox-Johnston Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Dean Clegg Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Neal Callow Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Monty Norman Song ("The Name's Bond James Bond") 120859 8000037
The Animals Song Performer ("Boom Boom") 120788 8000036
Ensemble Hüseyin Türkmenier Song Performer ("Konyali") 120788 8000030
Ensemble Hüseyin Türkmenier Song ("Konyali") 120859 8000029
Meghan Currier Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000028
Herb Avery Song ("CNN Breaking News Theme #2") 120859 8000031
Jun Chen Song Performer ("Moonlight") 120788 8000032
John Lee Hooker Song ("Boom Boom") 120859 8000035
Charles Louis Trenet Song Performer ("Boum!") 120788 8000034
Charles Louis Trenet Song ("Boum!") 120859 8000033
Randall Poster Music Music Consultant 120781 8000006
Bill Bernstein Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Mitch Paulson Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000074
Marc Lulkin Colorist (EFilm) 120920 6000073
Jody Neckles Dailies Near Set Dailies Technician 120999 6000072
Adam Glasman Colorist (Company 3) 120920 6000075
John Bush Camera Operator Operator(EFilm) 239 6000076
Patrick Malone Film Lab Head Of Department(Company 3) 120850 6000079
Alex Parrett Dailies Dailies Project(EFilm) 120999 6000078
Lindsey Morrow Camera Operator Operator(EFilm) 239 6000077
Tom Mitchell Dailies Near Set Dailies Technician 120999 6000071
Joseph Yancey Camera Assistant (Turkey) 120867 6000070
Thomas Wilski Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000064
Remy Castiaux Camera Telemetry Operator 120798 6000063
Emmanuel Previnaire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000062
Ercan Yilmaz Camera Operator (Turkey) 239 6000065
Tolga Kutlar Camera Operator (Turkey) 239 6000066
Muge Alper Film Lab Digital Imaging(Turkey) 120850 6000069
Tayman Tekin Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant(Turkey) 120867 6000068
Hakan Tezer Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant(Turkey) 120867 6000067
Rob Farris Film Lab Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000080
Cheryl Goodbody Film Lab Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000081
Mike Clark-Hall Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Myles Robey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Kate Baird Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Emily Greenwood On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000005
Thomas Newman Music Music / Music Conducter 120781 8000001
Paul Epworth Song ("Skyfall") 120859 8000004
Adele Song Performer ("Skyfall") 120788 8000003
Adele Song ("Skyfall") 120859 8000002
Stuart Baird Editor n/a 172 7000001
Aviv Yaron Photography (Cinesite) 120835 6000090
Laurent Treherne Film Lab Technical Supervisor(Company 3) 120850 6000084
Aurora Shannon Film Lab Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000083
Peter Collins Film Lab Assistant(Company 3) 120850 6000082
Fiorenza Bagnariol Film Lab Film Bureau(Company 3) 120850 6000085
Tim Jones Film Lab Film Bureau(Company 3) 120850 6000086
Paul Amiras Photography (Cinesite) 120835 6000089
Gordon Pratt Film Lab Film Bureau(Company 3) 120850 6000088
Laura Pavone Film Lab Film Bureau(Company 3) 120850 6000087
Onur Bilgetay Assistant Director (Fethiye) 163 5000089
Ozge Toprak Assistant Director (Fethiye) 163 5000088
Hannah Stokely Actor Tube Driver 1 1000056
Anthony O'Donnell Actor Husband At Tube Station 1 1000055
Jo Cameron Brown Actor Wife At Tube Station 1 1000054
Michael Pink Actor Silva's Henchman 1 1000053
Wayne Gordon Actor Silva's Mercenary 1 1000057
Enoch Frost Actor Silva's Mercenary 1 1000058
Christopher Sciueref Actor Silva's Mercenary 1 1000061
Jake Fairbrother Actor Fairbrother 1 1000060
Tom Wu Actor Silva's Mercenary 1 1000059
Jens Hultén Actor Silva's Henchman 1 1000052
Jim Conway Actor Whitehall Police Guard 1 1000051
Paul Venables Actor Inquiry Member 1 1000045
Burt Caesar Actor Inquiry Member 1 1000044
Harry Kershaw Actor Q's Assistant 1 1000043
Crispin Letts Actor Inquiry Member 1 1000046
Kammy Darweish Actor Inquiry Member 1 1000047
Ross Waiton Actor Whitehall Police Guard 1 1000050
Dominique Anne Jones Actor M's Inquiry Assistant 1 1000049
Beatrice Curnew Actor Inquiry Member 1 1000048
Daniel Adegboyega Actor Silva's Mercenary 1 1000062
Selva Rasalingham Actor Silva's Mercenary 1 1000063
Michael Lerman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Ian Fleming Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000005
John Logan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Angus More Gordon Location Manager Location Production Manager 193 5000002
Jayne-Ann Tenggren Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000003
Chris Brock Location Manager Location Production Manager 193 5000006
Janine Modder Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Terry Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Robert Wade Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Neal Purvis Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Michael G. Wilson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Sam Mendes Director n/a 2 2000001
Joss Skottowe Actor Helicopter Gunner 1 1000064
Barbara Broccoli Producer n/a 3 3000002
Callum McDougall Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Gregg Wilson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
David Pope Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Andrew Noakes Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Oliver Johnstone Actor Q's Assistant 1 1000042
Kurt Egyiawan Actor Q's Assistant 1 1000041
William Buckhurst Actor Ronson 1 1000014
Tonia Sotiropoulou Actor Bond's Lover 1 1000013
Nicholas Woodeson Actor Doctor Hall 1 1000012
Elize Du Toit Actor Vanessa (M's Assistant) 1 1000015
Ian Bonar Actor MI6 Technician 1 1000016
Ben Lloyd-Holmes Actor Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard 1 1000019
Peter Basham Actor Vauxhall Bridge Police Guard 1 1000018
Gordon Milne Actor M's Driver 1 1000017
Helen McCrory Actor Clair Dowar MP 1 1000011
Ola Rapace Actor Patrice 1 1000010
Ralph Fiennes Actor Gareth Mallory 1 1000004
Javier Bardem Actor Silva 1 1000003
Judi Dench Actor M 1 1000002
Naomie Harris Actor Eve 1 1000005
Bérénice Marlohe Actor Séverine 1 1000006
Rory Kinnear Actor Tanner 1 1000009
Ben Whishaw Actor Q 1 1000008
Albert Finney Actor Kincade 1 1000007
Wolf Blitzer Actor CNN News Anchor 1 1000020
David Gillies Actor MI6 Assessor 1 1000021
Adebayo Bolaji Actor Boat Crew 1 1000035
Huw Edwards Actor BBC News Anchor 1 1000034
Milorad Kapor Actor Boat Captain 1 1000033
Elia Lo Tauro Actor Boat Crew 1 1000036
Amir Boutrous Actor Boat Crew 1 1000037
John Hodgkinson Actor Silva's Isolation Guard 1 1000040
Nicholas Goh Actor Boat Crew 1 1000039
Khan Bonfils Actor Boat Crew 1 1000038
Angela Tran Actor Floating Dragon Barmaid 1 1000032
Sid Man Actor Floating Dragon Assistant Floor Manager 1 1000031
Orion Lee Actor Shanghai Barman 1 1000024
Kenneth Hazeldine Actor MI6 Assessor 1 1000023
James Li Actor MI6 Assessor 1 1000022
Tank Dong Actor Severine's Bodyguard 1 1000026
Roger Yuan Actor Severine's Bodyguard 1 1000027
Chooye Bay Actor Floating Dragon Floor Manager 1 1000030
Yennis Cheung Actor Floating Dragon Cashier 1 1000029
Liang Yang Actor Severine's Bodyguard 1 1000028
Anthony Waye Location Manager Location Production Manager 193 5000007
Terry Bamber Production Manager n/a 305 5000008
Richard Folkes Project Manager (AgustaWestland) 120994 5000062
Matthew Crauford Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000061
Ben Firminger Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000060
Charlie Hayes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000059
Nigel Guppy Project Manager (AgustaWestland) 120994 5000063
Ali Akdeniz Production Supervisor (Turkey) 307 5000064
Ahmet Uygun Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000067
Aksel Kamber Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000066
Menderes Demir Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000065
Juan Carlos Alvarez Vasquez Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000058
Ray Kenny Assistant Director n/a 163 5000057
William Dodds Assistant Director n/a 163 5000051
Joey Coughlin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000050
Chloe Chesterton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000049
Michael Michael Assistant Director n/a 163 5000052
Andrew Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000053
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000056
Eileen Yip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000055
Clare Glass Assistant Director n/a 163 5000054
Melisa Kurtay Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000068
Burak Müjdeci Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000069
Ahmet Senbayrak Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000082
Mehmet Sarica Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000081
Mustafa Kemal Olcer Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000080
Nazli Hamamcioglu Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000083
Celal Karakus Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000084
Funda Odemis Production Manager (Fethiye) 305 5000087
Fatmanur Sare Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000086
Zekiye Adibelli Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000085
Burak Akdeniz Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000079
Aziz Cikikci Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000078
Erhan Alpdundar Location Manager (Turkey) 193 5000072
Tuce Zenginkinet Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000071
Hasret Arpaci Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000070
Umut Alkan Location Manager (Turkey) 193 5000073
Ibrahim Gulduren Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000074
Hakan Gulenoglu Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000077
Emrah Gocen Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000076
Kunter Kulu Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000075
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director 1st Assistant Director 163 5000048
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000047
Duncan Broadfoot Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000021
Mally Chung Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000020
Matthew Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Jon Roper Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000022
Charlie Simpson Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000023
Lindsey Powell Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000026
Fraser Fennell-Ball Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000025
John West Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000024
Richard Hill Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
James Grant Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Jeremy Johns Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000011
Callum McDougall Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000010
Michael Solinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000009
Terence Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Russell Lodge Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Martin Joy Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Ben Dixon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Julia Tomlinson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Kate Garbett Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000028
Lulu Morgan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000041
Paige Chaytor Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000040
Hannah Godwin Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Stephanie Bamberg Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000042
Bertie Spiegelberg Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000043
Susie Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000046
Arabella Gilbert Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000045
Declan O'Brien Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000044
Jonathan Hills Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000038
Aliihsan Alkan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000037
Piers Dunn Location Scout n/a 311 5000031
Elliott Meddings Location Scout n/a 311 5000030
Philip Lobban Location Scout n/a 311 5000029
Gordon McIntyre Location Scout n/a 311 5000032
Colm Nolan Location Scout n/a 311 5000033
Jodie Gregory Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000036
Katrina Day Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000035
Catherine Geray Location Scout n/a 311 5000034
Marc Homes Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Mark Harris Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Simon Purdy Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Tanya Noble Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Ken Monger Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Rob Monger Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Stephen Fell Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Daniel Ward Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000054
William Poynter Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000057
Jeffrey Skinner Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000056
John Fell Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000055
Daniel Mcgee Jr. Electrician n/a 450 15000048
John McArthy Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Colin Field Electrician n/a 450 15000041
Dennis Baldwin Electrician n/a 450 15000040
Michael A Parsons Electrician n/a 450 15000039
Kevin Fitzpatrick Electrician n/a 450 15000042
Andrew Gardiner Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Darren Howton Electrician n/a 450 15000046
Matthew Hall Electrician n/a 450 15000045
David Glazier Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Charlie Muspratt Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000058
Tony Cardenas Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000059
Darren Gattrell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000072
Dave Bruce Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000071
Fred Brown Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000070
Dominic Aronin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000073
Paul Rowe Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000074
Ian Sinfield Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000077
Eifion Hughes Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000076
Russell Farr Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000075
Mike Farr Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000069
Ian Harding Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000068
Colin Smith Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000062
Brett Jaffray Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000061
Steve Macher Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000060
Ross Slater Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000063
Tom Brown Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000064
Billy Dunn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000067
Bernie O'Brian Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000066
Dennis O'Connell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000065
Gary Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000038
David Moss Electrician n/a 450 15000037
David Cross Grip n/a 365 15000011
Paul Hymns Grip n/a 365 15000010
Malcolm McGilchrist Grip n/a 365 15000009
Andy Edridge Grip n/a 365 15000012
Lee Godfrey Grip n/a 365 15000013
Jack Flemming Grip n/a 365 15000016
Keith Manning Grip n/a 365 15000015
Billy Goddard Grip n/a 365 15000014
Derek Russell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000008
Andy Hopkins Best Boy n/a 120885 15000007
John "Biggles" Higgins Chief Lighting Technician Electrical Supervisor 357 15000001
Hasan Sayin Boom Operator (Turkey) 215 14000038
Michael Novitch Sound Engineer Engineer 120916 14000037
Bruce Hamme Grip n/a 365 15000002
Gary Hymns Key Grip n/a 263 15000003
Gary Smith Best Boy n/a 120885 15000006
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Gareth Pocock Grip n/a 365 15000017
Dean Morris Grip n/a 365 15000018
Tom O'Sullivan Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000031
Mark Evans Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000030
Russell Prosser Electric Electrical Rigger H.O.D. 121127 15000029
Joseph McGee Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000032
Stephen Mathie Lighting Technician Lighting Programmer 120907 15000033
Steve Costello Electrician n/a 450 15000036
George Bird Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Simon Baker Lighting Technician Lighting Programmer 120907 15000034
Eddie Knight Gaffer n/a 268 15000028
Kevin Edland Best Boy n/a 120885 15000027
Russell O'Connor Head Stage Technician Technician 121157 15000021
Dave Freeth Head Stage Technician Technician 121157 15000020
Gary Hutchings Grip n/a 365 15000019
Mario Spanna Head Stage Technician Technician 121157 15000022
Joe Buxton Head Stage Technician Technician 121157 15000023
Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000026
Gavin Weatherall Rigging Grip Specialist Rigging 120944 15000025
Fred Harris Head Stage Technician Technician 121157 15000024
Paul Kelly Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000078
Matthew Lumley Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000079
Ben Cooke Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Ami Verge Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000008
Diz Sharpe Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000007
Roger Yuan Stunts Fight Trainer 240 19000006
Andy Lister Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Damien G Walters Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Belle Williams Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Robbie Maddison Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Eugenio Jimenez Cubillo Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Peter White Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Lee Morrison Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Ayse Iikorur Accountant Account(Turkey) 120802 16000027
Serdar Atik Accountant Account(Turkey) 120802 16000026
Kerim Saglam Accountant Account(Turkey) 120802 16000025
Edmond Poon Accountant (Shanghai) 120802 16000028
Sheilla Tse Accountant (Shanghai) 120802 16000029
Mark Mottram Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Gary Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Nikki Berwick Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000001
Mark Higgins Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Tina Maskell Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marlow Warrington-Mattei Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Richard Hansen Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Jason Hunjan Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Maurice Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Cuco Usin Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Geza Kovacs Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Gabor Szeman Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Boris Martinez Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Big Ben Wright Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ben Collins Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Marvin Stewart-Campbell Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Kevin Lyons Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Sam Trimming Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Scott Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David Cronnelly Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Tony Van Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Kai Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Marc Mailley Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Halime Askin Hocaoglu Accountant Account(Turkey) 120802 16000024
Emre Cosar Accountant Account(Turkey) 120802 16000023
Mustafa Esin Electrician (Turkey) 450 15000092
Yagiz Tulloch Electrician (Turkey) 450 15000091
Ali Salim Yasar Gaffer (Turkey) 268 15000090
Adem Ayas Electrician (Turkey) 450 15000093
Mustafa Bayraktar Electrician (Turkey) 450 15000094
John Roebuck Accountant Tax Accountant 120802 16000002
Andrew Noakes Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Durmus Oztekin Electric Electrical Supervisor(Fethiye) 121127 15000095
Emre Selcik Grip Grip Assistant(Turkey) 365 15000089
Bayram Bal Grip Grip Assistant(Turkey) 365 15000088
Mark Looker Rigging Electrician Standby Electrical Rigger 120958 15000082
Scott Parker Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000081
Ricky Davies Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000080
Robin Earle Rigging Electrician Specialist Rigging 120958 15000083
Alan Williams Rigging Grip Rigger(Construction) 120944 15000084
Hasan Ormanlar Grip (Turkey) 365 15000087
Scott Hillier Rigging Grip Rigger(Construction) 120944 15000086
Peter Hawkins Rigging Grip Rigger(Construction) 120944 15000085
John Udall Accountant Costing Accountant 120802 16000003
Mark Beaumont Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000004
Sarah Rake Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000017
Daniel Nixon Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Ella West Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000015
Jordan Brown Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000018
Megan Udall Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000019
Esref Esenlik Accountant Account(Turkey) 120802 16000022
Erhan Ozogul Production Accountant (Turkey) 282 16000021
Connor Udall Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000020
Nikki Clouder Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Mark Cain Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Joyce Noakes Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Steve Barry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Fraser Grant Accountant Location Accountant 120802 16000005
Sarah-Jane Wilson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Christian Holden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Nazmeen Dhansey Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Alastair McNeil Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Ingrid Simmonds Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Julia Kausch Sound Re-recordist Sound Re-Recording Technician 120943 14000036
Markus Moll Sound Re-recordist Sound Re-Recording Technician 120943 14000035
Songul Dereli Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000014
Bercin Belkiran Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000013
Elif Secginli Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000012
Serdegul Erdogan Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000011
Gulsen Garipler Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000015
Eren Kanat Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000016
Jill McCullough Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Doris Tse Executive (Champion Star Pictures Limited) 120806 11000004
Bill Kong Executive (Champion Star Pictures Limited) 120806 11000003
Seval Berberoglu Extras Casting Assistant (Turkey) 120970 10000010
Pinar Celik Extras Casting (Turkey) 120851 10000009
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Debra Zane Casting Consultant n/a 120844 10000002
Debbie McWilliams Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Lucy Hellier Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Timka Grahic Casting (Bosnia) 179 10000005
Tusse Lande Casting (Sweden) 179 10000008
Annette Borgmann Casting n/a 179 10000007
Zoe Thompson Casting (China) 179 10000006
Felicity Hickson Research Researcher 458 12000002
Christopher Leecia Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000003
Joe Hobbs Assistant Costume Designer Designer(Crowd) 252 13000008
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer Designer 252 13000007
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer Designer 252 13000006
Emily-Rose Da Silveira Assistant Costume Designer Designer(Crowd) 252 13000009
Neil Murphy Costumer (for Bond) 120880 13000010
Kevin Pratten Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000013
Sunny Rowley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000012
Michelle Philo Costumer Buyer 120880 13000011
Gordon Harmer Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000005
Donald J Mowat Makeup (for Mr. Craig) 353 13000004
Simon Nobes Consultant Conservation Consultant 120784 12000006
Ian McEwan Consultant Aviation Consultant 120784 12000005
Mike Woodley Consultant Aviation Consultant 120784 12000004
Janet Long Consultant Town Planning Consultant 120784 12000007
Matthew Warner Research Research & Development(Double Negative) 458 12000008
Zoe Tahir Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000003
Naomi Donne Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000002
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Alp Gocekli Art Department Assistant (Turkey) 120503 9000050
Setenay Yener Art Department Assistant (Turkey) 120503 9000049
Will Newton Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000023
Julia Dehoff Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000022
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000021
Rob Jose Model Maker n/a 121081 9000024
Liam Georgensen Model Maker n/a 121081 9000025
Chris Rosewarne Concept Artist Concept 120911 9000028
Chris Baker Concept Artist Concept 120911 9000027
Kim Frederiksen Concept Artist Concept 120911 9000026
Tim Browning Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000020
Roxi Alexandru Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000019
Andrew Bennett Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Charles Leatherland Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Peter James Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000011
Mary Mackenzie Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
Alex Cameron Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Greg Fangeaux Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000018
John King Art Department Draughtsperson 120843 9000017
Helen Xenopoulos Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist Storyboard 199 9000029
Jane Clark Storyboard Artist Storyboard 199 9000030
Alessandra Querzola Set Decorator n/a 165 9000043
Sophie Newman Set Decorator n/a 165 9000042
Osam Cankirili Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer(Turkey) 165 9000041
Kamlan Man Set Decorator n/a 165 9000044
Rachel Corbould Art Department Assistant 120843 9000045
Bilun Bilman Art Department Assistant (Turkey) 120503 9000048
Lee Shelley Painter n/a 200 9000047
Clive Ward Painter n/a 200 9000046
Oylum Esmer Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer(Turkey) 165 9000040
Galya Cikvasvili Set Decorator Set Decorator Buyer(Turkey) 165 9000039
Anna Skrein Art Department Contractor Coordinator 121150 9000033
John Davies Storyboard Artist Storyboard 199 9000032
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist Storyboard 199 9000031
Archie Campbell-Baldwin Art Department Assistant Assistant 120503 9000034
Merixell Lombana Art Department Assistant Assistant 120503 9000035
Fergus Clegg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000038
Cleo Nethersole Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000037
Warren Holder Illustrator (Costume) 600 9000036
Laurent Guinci Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000014
Paul Yeowell Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000015
Orin Beaton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Paul Paragon Sound Recordist (Splinter Unit) 331 14000008
Timothy White Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000007
Lloyd Dudley Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Thomas Fennell Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000011
Dino DiMuro Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000014
Chris Assells Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Anna Behlmer Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Scott Millan Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Hulya Iri Wardrobe Assistant (Fethiye) 120809 13000058
Ece Akten Wardrobe Assistant (Fethiye) 120809 13000057
Ezgi Acar Wardrobe Assistant (Fethiye) 120809 13000056
Gaye Omur Wardrobe Assistant (Fethiye) 120809 13000059
Stuart Wilson Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000001
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Karen Baker Landers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Per Hallberg Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000015
Simon Chase ADR Editor n/a 220 14000016
David Young Sound Engineer Audio Engineer 120916 14000029
John Guentner Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000028
James Ashwill Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000027
John Bires Recording Engineer Audio Engineer 120942 14000030
Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Sound Effects Librarian 120868 14000031
Eric Flickinger Sound Recordist Sound Re-Recording Technician 331 14000034
Vincent Cosson Sound Recordist Sound Re-Recording Technician 331 14000033
Drew Webster Sound Recordist Sound Re-Recording Technician 331 14000032
John Cucci Foley Artist n/a 223 14000026
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist n/a 223 14000025
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Phillip D Morrill Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000018
Craig Jaeger Foley Editor n/a 221 14000017
Bill R Dean Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Chris Hogan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000021
Tony Negrete Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000024
Anna MacKenzie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000023
John Stuver ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000022
Ozgur Can Demirhan Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000055
Filiz Dana Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000054
Russell Barnett Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000028
Yvonne Otzen Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000027
Carin Hoff Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000026
William Steggle Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000029
Yasemin Kascioglu Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000030
Lucy Friend Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000033
Alessandro Bertolazzi Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(to Mr. Bardem) 120801 13000032
Sanaz Missaghian Costume Coordinator Coordinator 120971 13000031
Bob Van Hellenberg Hubar Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000025
Teddy George-Poku Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000024
Sue Bradbear Wardrobe Maker 120823 13000018
Gary Page Tailor Cutter 120990 13000017
Joanna Campbell Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000016
Yvonne Meyrick-Brook Wardrobe Maker 120823 13000019
Joanna Weaving Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000020
Kate Laver Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000023
Nicola Belton Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000022
Sacha Chandisingh Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000021
Norma Webb Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000034
Francesca Crowder Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000035
Funda Tunali Costume Supervisor (Turkey) 120895 13000048
Love Larson Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic 120936 13000047
Chris Lyons Makeup Special Effects Teeth 353 13000046
Buket Demirel Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000049
Feride Aydin Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000050
Secilay Dogan Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000053
Hilal Cimen Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000052
Ayse Cam Wardrobe Assistant (Turkey) 120809 13000051
Polly Coxon-Smith Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000045
Morag Smith Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000044
Tony Tahir Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000038
Jane Body Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000037
Eithne Fennell Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000036
Andrea Finch Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000039
Christine Allsop Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000040
Luca Vanella Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000043
Carmen Martin Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000042
Sallie Jaye Hair & Makeup Makeup & Hair 121041 13000041
Daniel Craig Actor James Bond 1 1000001
Synopsis
When James Bond's latest assignment goes gravely wrong, and several undercover agents around the world are exposed, MI6 is attacked, forcing M to relocate the agency. These events cause her authority and position to be challenged by Mallory, the new Chairman of the Intelligence and Security Committee. With MI6 now compromised from both inside and out, M is left with one ally she can trust: Bond. 007 takes to the shadows - aided only by field agent, Eve - following a trail to the mysterious Silva, whose lethal, hidden motives have yet to reveal themselves.