Mildred Pierce

Mildred Pierce
Type TV MiniSeries
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Romance, Remake
Keywords N/A
Status Completed
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Kate Winslet Actor Mildred Pierce 1 1000001
Todd Haynes Director n/a 2 2000001
Ilene Landress Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000001
John Wells Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Todd Haynes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Christine Vachon Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Pamela Koffler Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jessica Levin Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Kendall McCarthy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Vivian Connolly Executive Producer (Visual Effects) 174 3000008
Renuka Ballal Producer (Visual Effects) 3 3000009
Lea Prainsack Associate Producer (Visual Effects) 171 3000010
Todd Haynes Teleplay n/a 120783 4000001
Jonathan Raymond Teleplay n/a 120783 4000002
James Cain Source Material (from novel: "Mildred Pierce") 120786 4000003
Harvey Waldman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Harvey Waldman Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Edward Lachman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Friedberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Laura Rosenthal Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Maribeth Fox Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Jodi Angstreich Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Grant Wilfley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Jennifer Sabel Casting Associate (Extras) 160 10000005
Sara Wilfley Casting Associate (Extras) 160 10000006
Melissa Leo Actor Lucy 1 1000001
Brían F. O'Byrne Actor Bert Pierce 1 1000002
James LeGros Actor Wally Burgan 1 1000003
Mare Winningham Actor Ida Corwin 1 1000004
Morgan Turner Actor Veda Pierce 1 1000005
Hope Davis Actor Mrs. Forrester 1 1000006
Miriam Shor Actor Anna 1 1000007
Marin Ireland Actor Letty 1 1000008
Mark Margolis Actor Mr. Chris 1 1000009
Murphy Guyer Actor Mr. Pierce 1 1000010
Peter McRobbie Actor Dr. Gale 1 1000011
Quinn McColgan Actor Ray Pierce 1 1000012
Evan Thompson Actor Man With A Cap 1 1000013
Brenda Wehle Actor Mrs. Turner 1 1000014
Diane Kagan Actor Mrs. Pierce 1 1000015
Ken Jennings Actor Small Man 1 1000016
Robb Webb Actor Radio Announcer 1 1000017
Todd Davis Actor Houseman 1 1000018
Tommy Nelson Actor Newsboy 1 1000019
Mackenzie Meehan Actor Cashier 1 1000020
Remy Auberjonois Actor Starched Collar Man 1 1000021
Matthew Foster Actor Starched Collar Man 1 1000022
Marceline Hugot Anchor Table Two Woman 120892 1000023
Kaili Vernoff Actor Table Two Woman 1 1000024
Annette Arnold Actor Waitress Annette 1 1000025
Laura Rosenthal Actor Waitress Davis 1 1000026
Darlene Violette Actor Waitress Darlene 1 1000027
Christopher Koron Actor Archie 1 1000028
Orlagh Cassidy Actor Woman 1 1 1000029
Emily McDonnell Actor Woman 2 1 1000030
Scott Robertson Actor Mr. Rand 1 1000031
Bradley Mott Actor Mr. Rice 1 1000032
Mary Bacon Actor Young Mother 1 1000033
Robert McClure Actor Businessman 1 1000034
Sam Kitchin Actor Customer 1 1000035
Rachel Bennett Actor Shirley 1 1000036
Margaret Hall Actor Mrs. Floyd 1 1000037
Lena Dunham Actor Nurse 1 1 1000038
Susan Millard Actor Nurse 2 1 1000039
Max Brand Actor Orderly 1 1000040
Victor Slezak Actor Dr. Collins 1 1000041
Margaret Reed Actor Maggie Biederhof 1 1000042
Guy Pearce Actor Monty Beragon 1 1000043
Harvey Waloman Director n/a 2 2000001
Ilene Landress Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Harvey Waldman Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Ilene Landress Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000005
Timothy Bird Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Noreen Cheleden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Regina Heyman Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000008
Wendy Roberts Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Joe Guest Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Matthew Mason Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Parker Chehak Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Matt Shapiro Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000013
Emily Fenster Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000014
Guy Efrat Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
Matthew Kenil Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Steve Faughnan Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000017
John Spady Location Scout n/a 311 5000018
Zoran Blazevic Location Scout n/a 311 5000019
Carl Bellavia Location Scout n/a 311 5000020
Robert Noonan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000021
Victoria Carter Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000022
Chris Cloud Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Rufus Wier Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Eric Papa Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Julie Sage Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Malcolm Alston Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
Rives Curtright Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000028
Sarah Follett Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000029
Alex Berard Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000030
Christopher Collins Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Liz Kugle Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Gabrielle Lasting Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Patrick McGuinn Post-Production Dailies Manager 120945 5000034
Craig Haagensen Camera Operator (A Camera) 239 6000002
Eric Swanek Assistant Camera (A Camera) 233 6000003
Andrew Peck Camera Assistant (A Camera) 120867 6000004
Gerard Sava Camera Operator (B Camera) 239 6000005
Heather Norton Assistant Camera (B Camera) 233 6000006
Eve Strickman Assistant Camera (B Camera) 233 6000007
Olga Abramson Camera Assistant (B Camera) 120867 6000008
Elizabeth Cash Loader n/a 120956 6000009
Andy Schwartz Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
T Treece Video Assist/Playback n/a 120899 6000011
Charles Libin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000012
Charles Libin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
William Coleman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000014
William Coleman Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Geb Byers Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000016
Michelle Morris Camera Project Manager(Technicolor New York) 120798 6000017
Sam Daley Colorist Final Colorist 120920 6000018
Affonso Gonclaves Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ron Dulin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Kate Abernathy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jay Tilin On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000004
Amanda Uber Assistant On-line Editor n/a 121051 7000005
Randall Poster Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000001
Carter Burwell Music n/a 120781 8000002
Evyen Klean Music Coordinator Music Consultant 206 8000003
David Wevner Music Coordinator Music Consultant(Classical) 206 8000004
Todd Kasow Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Mick Gormaley Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Carter Burwell Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000007
Todd Whitelock Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000008
Sandy Park Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
Tony Finno Music Music Copyist 120781 8000010
Dean Parker Composer Composer's Assistant 120836 8000011
Jennifer Reeve Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000012
Paul Mares Song ("Milenberg Joys") 120859 8000013
Walter Melrose Song ("Milenberg Joys") 120859 8000014
Morton Song Performer ("Milenberg Joys") 120788 8000015
Irving Caesar Song ("Swanee") 120859 8000016
George Gershwin Song ("Swanee") 120859 8000017
Sigmund Romberg Song ("Serenade (From Student Prince)") 120859 8000018
Dorothy Donnelly Song ("Serenade (From Student Prince)") 120859 8000019
Lambert Murphy Song Performer ("Serenade (From Student Prince)") 120788 8000020
Duke Ellington Song ("Mood Indigo") 120859 8000021
Barney Bigard Song ("Mood Indigo") 120859 8000022
Irving Mills Song ("Mood Indigo") 120859 8000023
Johann Strauss II Song ("Frühlingsstimmen Waltz") 120859 8000025
Carl Michalski Song Performer ("Frühlingsstimmen Waltz") 120788 8000027
Duke Ellington Song Performer ("The Mooche") 120788 8000030
Joseph McCarthy Song ("I'm Always Chasing Rainbows") 120859 8000031
Harry Carroll Song ("I'm Always Chasing Rainbows") 120859 8000032
Stanley Adams Song ("What A Difference A Day Makes") 120859 8000034
Maria Grever Song ("What A Difference A Day Makes") 120859 8000035
Frederic Chopin Song ("Waltz No. 1 In E Flat Major, Op. 18. 'Grande Valse Brilliante'") 120859 8000036
Hoagy Carmichael Song ("Stardust") 120859 8000037
Mitchell Parish Song ("Stardust") 120859 8000038
Larry Spier Song ("When Erastus Plays His Old Kazoo") 120859 8000040
Sam Coslow Song ("When Erastus Plays His Old Kazoo") 120859 8000041
Sammy Fain Song ("When Erastus Plays His Old Kazoo") 120859 8000042
Eddie DeLange Song ("Moonglow") 120859 8000043
Will Hudson Song ("Moonglow") 120859 8000044
Ellen Christiansen Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Alyssa Winter Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000003
Peter Rogness Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Tobin Ost Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Deborah Jensen Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Kim Jennings Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Nithya Shrinivasan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Claire Kirk Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Timothy Metzger Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Theo Sena Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Ruth Deleon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Will Scheck Greensman n/a 201 9000014
Arlo Hoffman Greensman (On set) 201 9000015
Gordon H Gertsen Greensman n/a 201 9000016
Michael Thompson Greensman n/a 201 9000017
Javier Ameijeiras Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Nikki Black Model Maker n/a 121081 9000019
Frank-Joseph Frelier Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000020
Anastasia White Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000021
Eric Helmin Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000022
Jessie Pellegrino Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000023
Liza Donatelli Art Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120974 9000024
Lydia Fine Art Department Art Department Production Assistant 120843 9000025
Carrie Stewart Set Decorator Set Decorating Buyer 165 9000026
Jacqueline Dickson Art Assistant Set Decorating Production Assistant 120974 9000027
Don Nace Scenic Artist Scenic Charge 745 9000028
Margaret Ryan Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000029
Warren Jorgenson Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000030
Ryan Nace Scenic Artist Industrial Scenic 745 9000031
Ernie Sandidge Scenic Artist Industrial Scenic 745 9000032
Rand Angelicola Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Stephen Barth Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Shauna Kellin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Mannam Price Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Robert Barnett Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000037
Leo Drondin Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000038
Rob Landoll Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000039
Yongie Chen Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000040
Susan Hegarty Dialect Coach (Ms Winslet) 666 12000001
Charlotte Fleck Dialect Coach (Cast) 666 12000002
Mike Takenouchi Research n/a 458 12000003
Alice Wang Research Assistant n/a 121052 12000004
Dylan Bergeson Research Assistant n/a 121052 12000005
Ann Roth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Linda Melazzo Makeup (for Ms. Winslet) 353 13000002
Jerry Popolis Hair (for Ms. Winslet) 120794 13000003
Patricia Regan Makeup Supervisor Makeup Department Head 517 13000004
Claus Lulla Makeup n/a 353 13000005
Jerry DeCarlo Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000006
Nathan J. Busch Hair n/a 120794 13000007
Peg Schierholz Hair n/a 120794 13000008
Christine Cantrell Hair n/a 120794 13000009
Martial Corneville Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000010
Michelle Matland Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000011
Patrick Wiley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000012
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000013
Megan Asbee Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000014
Nicole Greenbaum Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Kortney Lawlor Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Sandi Figueroa Costumer (for Ms. Winslet) 120880 13000017
Jonathan Schwartz Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Gerald Crawford Costumer (Background) 120880 13000019
Yaneya Rovira Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Kate Edwards Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Rosi Zingales Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Joni Huth Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000023
Susan Bakula Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000024
Scott Coppock Costumes Milliner / Ager / Dyer 120828 13000025
Staci Greenbaum Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000026
Drew Kunin Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Mark Goodermote Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Paul Koronkiewicz Sound Sound Utility / 2nd Boom 120816 14000003
Leslie Shatz Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
James Redding Sound Re-recordist n/a 120943 14000006
Eliza Paley ADR Editor n/a 220 14000007
Michael Feuser Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Tony Martinez ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Thomas O'Neil Younkman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
William Sweeney Sound Editor n/a 229 14000011
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Josh Reinhardt Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Bobby Johanson ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000015
Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000016
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
Wade Barnett Sound Recordist (ADR) 331 14000018
Dawn Fink ADR Supervisor ADR Loop Group Coordination 219 14000019
John DeBlau Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Christopher DeBlau Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Richard Ford Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Louis Petraglia Best Boy Electric (Rigging) 259 15000004
Ted Goodwin Electrician n/a 450 15000005
John DeBlau Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Jeffrey Hinnes Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Jonathan Healey Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Chris Studley Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Matt Naughton Electrician n/a 450 15000010
James McMillan Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
Divine Cox Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000012
Daniel Beaman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Eddie Koza Dolly Grip (B Camera) 264 15000014
David McAllister Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000015
Craig Vaccaro Best Boy Grip (Rigging) 265 15000016
James Murphy Grip n/a 365 15000017
Michael Betzag Grip n/a 365 15000018
Bob Calandro Grip n/a 365 15000019
Tony Arnaud Grip n/a 365 15000020
Salvatore Carino Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Ramon Rodriguez Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Dean Holtermann Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Bonnie Munoz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Scotch Crisostomo Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000005
Valerie Bronte Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000006
Sam Wooton Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Blaise Corrigan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
William Cote Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Paul Weathered Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000001
Janine Pesce Construction Foreman Shop Foreman 277 21000002
Stephen Duke Construction Foreman Stage Foreman 277 21000003
Patrice Canfield Longo Construction Foreman Warehouse Foreman 277 21000004
Roman Greller Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000005
James Gilliar Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000006
Nicholas Miller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000007
Gordon Krause Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Robert DiGrigoli Construction Foreman Shop Foreman 277 21000009
Raymond Reody Construction Foreman Shop Foreman 277 21000010
Jonathan Graham Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000011
Richard Dowgin Construction Best Boy Construction Grip 120900 21000012
Melvin Noped Construction Foreman Tool Foreperson 277 21000013
Charles Goodman Construction Set Construction Grip 120900 21000014
Anthony Christy Construction Set Construction Grip 120900 21000015
Stephen Baker Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000016
Rob Bortner Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000017
Glenn Bowen Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000018
Michael McFadden Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000019
James Reid Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000020
Paul Divone Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Derrick Alford Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Gregg Gilmartin Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Brent Haywood Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Cennard Proscia Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
Mitch Towse Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
James Walker Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
William Capucilli Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Linda Harvey Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Chris Janks Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Betsy Tanner Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Ken Walshik Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Charles Whitney Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Vanessa Frost Construction Manager Construction Shop Manager 120983 21000034
Lance Shepherd Construction Construction Electric 120900 21000035
Jeanne Jirik Chef n/a 121045 22000001
Marcia Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Jose Asitimbay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Ana Outan Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Lesley Robson-Foster Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
John Bair Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Aaron Raff Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000003
Marci Ichimura Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000004
Djuna Wahlhib Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000005
Stefania Callico Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000006
Scott Winston Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000007
Jinvae Ham Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000008
Constance Conrad Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000009
Josephine Noh Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000010
Thomas Panayiotov Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000011
Nathan Meier Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000012
Sergei Martirosov Compositor n/a 120626 23000013
Soojung Yoon Digital Artist n/a 121022 23000014
Fred Buchholz Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000015
Chris Jordan Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000016
Robert Keymer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Mark Pollard Graphics n/a 120826 23000018
Marlene McCarty Titles Title Design and Concept 120825 23000019
Nat Jencks Titles Title Animation 120825 23000020
Melissa Elliott Titles End Titles 120825 23000021
Sandy Hamilton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Joel Weaver Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ryan Webb Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Michael Powsner Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000004
Kris Moran Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000005
Colin Flynn Props Food Stylist 120817 24000006
Gardner Gould Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Travis Gerdes Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Uros Otasevic Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000003
Hsing Huang Production Assistant (Visual Effects) 275 25000004
Mari Colley Production Assistant (Sound Editorial) 275 25000005
Dave Brand Production Assistant (Construction) 275 25000006
Kerry Clark Coordinator (Parking) 528 25000007
Alexis Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Kacey Chapin Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
James Sehring Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Paula Wright Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Tanya Moreau-Smith Assistant (to Mr. Haynes) 120820 25000012
Laura Heaney Assistant (To Ms. Landress) 120820 25000013
David Kaplan Assistant (To Ms. Vachon and Ms. Koffler) 120820 25000014
Carrie Lukasiewicz Assistant (To Ms. Winslet) 120820 25000015
Kristin Martini Assistant (To Mr. Wells) 120820 25000016
Brittany Loar Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000017
Ariel White Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000018
Tomas Deckaj Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Michelle Israel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Rich Koski Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Brendan Lee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Ramona Murphy-Adair Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Omar Benbranim Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Scott Bowers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Maureen Beitler Medic n/a 120966 25000026
Doreen Roman Medic n/a 120966 25000027
James Fanning Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
John Nicks Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000029
Eddie Devereaux Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000030
Brian Lieberz Driver n/a 273 25000031
Brian Salomone Driver n/a 273 25000032
Joe Kelly Driver n/a 273 25000033
William Espanet Driver n/a 273 25000034
Kenneth Swanson Driver n/a 273 25000035
Chris Defeo Driver n/a 273 25000036
John Miale Driver n/a 273 25000037
Ryan Cooke Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jesse Czypinkski Driver n/a 273 25000039
Pete Kreinbihl Driver n/a 273 25000040
Frank Beggins Driver n/a 273 25000041
Mark Whittaker Driver n/a 273 25000042
Sean Heilig Driver n/a 273 25000043
Anthony Buffalino Driver n/a 273 25000044
Tim Greene Driver n/a 273 25000045
Michael Vanness Driver n/a 273 25000046
Buonaventuro Devivo Driver n/a 273 25000047
John Black Driver n/a 273 25000048
Ray Connors Driver n/a 273 25000049
Eddie Brunnhoelzl Driver n/a 273 25000050
Gilbert Williams Driver n/a 273 25000051
Bryan Place Driver n/a 273 25000052
Ralph DeVivo Driver n/a 273 25000053
Jimmy Fanning Driver n/a 273 25000054
Raymond Moyer Driver n/a 273 25000055
Thomas Hellig Driver n/a 273 25000056
Joseph Riso Driver n/a 273 25000057
Bill Curry Driver n/a 273 25000058
Sean Leahy Driver n/a 273 25000059
Wayne Petrucelli Security Security Coordinator 120951 26000001
Jerry McCallister Security n/a 120951 26000002
Matt Roper Security n/a 120951 26000003
Lillian Lifflander Actor Mildred's Mother 1 1000006
James Biberi Actor Priest 1 1000008
Rocco Sisto Actor Mr. Rossi 1 1000010
Billy Hunter Actor Bank Teller 1 1000011
Erwin Falcon Actor Pancho 1 1000012
Halley Feiffer Actor Arline 1 1000014
Munson Hicks Actor Munson Hicks 1 1000016
Bill Rowell Actor Second Man 1 1000017
Mike Ryan Actor Male Customer 1 1000018
Heather Rasche Actor Female Customer 1 1000019
Rebecca Street Actor Mrs. Crough 1 1000020
Jimmy Blackman Actor Gas Station Attendant 1 1000022
Richard Easton Actor Charlie Hannen 1 1000023
Till Schauder Actor Hans 1 1000024
Elvy Yost Actor Sigrid 1 1000025
Laura Esterman Actor Mrs. Kramer 1 1000026
Camilla Toniolo Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ronald Guttman Actor Carlo Treviso 1 1000001
Paul Pilcz Actor Tommy 1 1000003
Eric Goldberg Actor Delivery Boy 1 1000006
Leslie Lyles Actor Mrs. Jaeckel 1 1000008
Allen Haynes Actor Wedding Guest 1 1000016
Sherry Haynes Actor Wedding Guest 1 1000017
Monica McCarthy Actor Wedding Guest 1 1000018
Tom Lipinski Actor Caterer 1 1000019
Evan Rachel Wood Actor Veda Pierce 1 1000021
Daniel London Actor Mr. Levinson 1 1000022
Paul Sparks Actor Mr. Hobey 1 1000024
Waltrudis Buck Actor Dressmaker 1 1000025
Harvey Waldman Actor Stage Manager 1 1000026
Patrick Husted Actor Mr. Eckstein 1 1000028
Kevin Adams Lighting Technician Theatrical Lighting 120907 15000001
Synopsis
A former housewife turns into a successful businesswoman but loses control of her spoiled daughter when a playboy seduces both her and the daughter.