Pacific Rim (2013)

Pacific Rim
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 11mins.
Genres Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords 3-D, alien, brothers, combat, death, fight, future, invasion, man versus machine, monster, ocean, robot, siblings, survival, technology
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Nicholas Lim Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000396
Nelson Lim Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000395
Sijo Kolenchery Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000394
Mark Marcin Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000397
Olivier Maury Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000398
Jed Miller Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000401
Christopher Medley-Pole Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000400
Andre Mazzone Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000399
Rebecca Forth Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000393
Max Chen Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000392
Liew Mei Yun Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000386
Amber Lee Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000385
Jonathan Hutchings Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000384
Thomas O’Bara Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000387
Kane Stewart Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000388
Charmaine Chan Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000391
Eric Baca Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000390
Yap She Fong Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000389
Mok Kar Poh Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000402
Nicolas Popravka Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000403
Hu Xixi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000415
Bai Jie Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000414
Alex Robin Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000413
Li Lujia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000416
Liu Shiyang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000417
Zhao Yaqun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000420
Zhan Hansu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000419
Sarah Chang Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000418
Nick Hsieh Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000412
Jacqueline Lopez Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000411
Jonathan Stone Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000406
Siyu Song Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000405
Julian Salvador Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000404
Jeremy Therrien Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000407
Bryan Trowbridge Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000408
Kwan Wayne Yu Yee Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000410
Eric Wimmer Visual Effects Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000409
Brenda Huey Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000383
Maura Hogan Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000382
Talmage Watson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000357
David Washburn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000356
Tim Warnock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000355
Howie Weed Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000358
Sunny Li-Hsien Wei Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000359
Ryan Weston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000362
David Weitzberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000361
Greg Weiner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000360
Paige Warner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000354
Waikit Wan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000353
Olivier Van Zeveren Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000347
Jim Allen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000346
Luke Vallee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000345
Bruce Vecchitto Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000348
Olivier Vernay Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000349
Paul Waggoner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000352
Pascal Ville Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000351
Duarte Victorino Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000350
Adrian White Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000363
Ronnie Williams Jr. Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000364
John Giang Digital Artist Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000376
Ryan Drue Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000375
John Zdankiewicz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000374
Don Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000377
Brendan Byrd Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000378
Lucas Glashoff Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000381
Francesca B Christopher Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000380
Chow Yew Kay Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000379
Heidi Zabit Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000373
Teh-Wei Yeh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000372
Thorsten Wolf Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000367
Kyle Winkelman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000366
Aaron Wilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000365
Andy Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000368
Yoshiya Yamada Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000369
Kaze Yau Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000371
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000370
Wang Yali Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000421
Zhang Jia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000422
Fabrice Vienne Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000474
Olivier Martin Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000473
Matthew Rouleau Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000472
Alan Fregtman Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000475
Raphaël Letertre Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000476
Francois Croteau Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000479
Alexandre Menard Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000478
Valérie Loyer Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000477
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000471
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000470
Mikaël Damant-Sirois Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000464
Irene Smirnova Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000463
Christine Leclerc Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000462
Jeremy Boissinot Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000465
Mathieu Veillette Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000466
Sebastien Veilleux Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000469
Christoph Blanchet Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000468
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000467
Hubert Zapalowicz Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000480
Patrick David Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000481
Martine Guay Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000493
Guillaume Champagne Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000492
Samuel Jacques Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000491
Guillaume Berthoumieu Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000494
Normand Archambult Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000495
Jerry Hall Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000498
Loic Beguel Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000497
Éloi Brunelle Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000496
Jonathan Laborde Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000490
Eric Larivee Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000489
David Crawford Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000484
Christian Morin Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000483
Emile Harvey Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000482
Meggie Cabral Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000485
Laurent Spillemaecker Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000486
Robert Bock Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000488
Francois Dumoulin Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000487
Jocelyn Hudon Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000461
Carl Gagnon Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000460
Ding Dawei Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000435
Zhang Fan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000434
Wang Jiajia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000433
Xin Jie Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000436
Jiang Weicheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000437
Zhang Jingrui Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000440
Qin Yao Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000439
Wang Xingan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000438
Liu Zheng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000432
Liu Junzhi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000431
Ian Potsos Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000425
Liu Yaqi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000424
Wang Huan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000423
Wan Bin Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000426
Ahdee Chiu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000427
Jiang Wenjun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000430
Fan Zhenyu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000429
Tolly Swallow Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000428
Li Fengxia Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000441
Cao Ping Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000442
Yan Kai Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000454
Sun Yicun Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000453
Sa Heini Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000452
Peng Xiaolong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000455
Liang Junling Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000456
Jean-Francois Morissette Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000459
Benoit Pelchat Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000458
Tara Conley Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000457
Xu Li Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000451
Tang Bing Bing Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000450
Li Geng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000445
Gu Huan Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000444
Sonia Niu Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000443
Liu Meng Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000446
Qiao Shuyi Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000447
Zhang Zhiyong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000449
Wang Junhong Visual Effects (Base FX) 419 23000448
Kate Turner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000344
Doug Tubach Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000343
Ryan Smith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000241
Jason Smith Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000240
Nikolas Slotiuk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000239
Jacob Stephens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000242
Joe Stevenson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000243
Florian Strobl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000246
Paul Stirling Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000245
Sam Stewart Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000244
John Sigurdson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000238
Joe Sico Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000237
Adam Schnitzer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000231
Saw Ronald Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000230
Minory Sasaki Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000229
Eric Schweickert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000232
Sheldon Serrao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000233
Ziad Shureih Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000236
Taylor Shaw Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000235
Paul Sharpe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000234
Lubos Gerardo Surzin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000247
Tan Lee Chia Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000248
Jeffrey De Guzman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000260
Amy Daye Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000259
Kaori Ogino Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000258
Michelle Dean Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000261
Peter Demarest Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000262
Lukas Drake Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000265
Jorik Dozy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000264
Natasha Devaud Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000263
Christophe Rodo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000257
Phillip Koch Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000256
TeckChee Koi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000251
Peter Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000250
Henri Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000249
John M. Teska Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000252
Sebastien Tessier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000253
Meghan Thornton Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000255
Tey Kai Guan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000254
Barry Safley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000228
Christian Saenz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000227
Euisung Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Alexander Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Adam Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Eun Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Kate Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Bianca Lemus Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Skeel Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Seunghun Lee Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Kelvin Lau Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Robert Kosai Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000192
Atsushi Kojima Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000191
Ko Jaehyuk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000190
Joe Ksander Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000193
Frankie Kwak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Alberto Landeros Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Zoe Lamaera Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Alan Lam Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Tim Odell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Stefano Oggeri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Mark Richardson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Mike Rich Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Brett Reyenger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
Jessica Riewe Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Shane Roberts Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Jason Rosson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Elsa Rodriguez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Loren Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Murali Ramachari Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Michael Ralla Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Sharon Peng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Park Young Bin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Russell Paul Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Angelo Perrotta Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Lee Pierce Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Sebastien Quessy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Bruce Powell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Debora Dunphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000266
Brett Ellis Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000267
Will McCoy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000318
Rich McBride Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000317
Maung Maung Hla Win Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000316
Douglas McHale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000319
Scott Mease Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000320
Neil Michka Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000323
Chad Meire Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000322
Frederic Medioni Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000321
Shawn Mason Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000315
Marcel Martinez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000314
Kevin Mannens Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000308
Man Kwok Chu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000307
Yatin Mahambrey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000306
Robert Marinic Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000309
Quentin Marmier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000310
Ryan Martin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000313
David Marsh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000312
Megan Marquardt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000311
Michael Midlock Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000324
Adrian Millington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000325
Toah-Vinh Le Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000337
Martin Murphy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000336
Gautama Murcho Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000335
Toh Zijing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000338
Andre Tong Derong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000339
Melissa Tseng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000342
Chi Chung Tse Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000341
Adrian Tsao Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000340
Melissa Mullin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000334
Betsy Mueller Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000333
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000328
Tony Mitzelfelt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000327
Christopher Mitchell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000326
Pat Moreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000329
Erik Morgansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000330
Mow Jiun Yiing Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000332
Katie Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000331
Stu Macrae Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000305
Amy Lu Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000304
Bridgette Foo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000279
Brian Flynn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000278
Shine Fitzner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000277
Vincent Fortin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000280
Christian Foucher Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000281
Ian Frost Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000284
Nihal Friedal Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000283
Andreas Frickinger Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000282
Simon Fillat Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000276
Landis Fields Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000275
Lucio Farina Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000270
Raul Essig Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000269
Dan Enstorm Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000268
Conny Fauser Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000271
Sebastian Feldman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000272
Eric Fernandes Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000274
Aaron Ferguson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000273
David Fuhrer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000285
Benjamin V Funk Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000286
Eric Leong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000298
Pierre Grage Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000297
John Goodson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000296
Jimmy Leung Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000299
Daniel Li Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000300
Long Yinghan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000303
Dave Logan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000302
Melissa Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000301
Maria Goodale Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000295
Mike Goddard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000294
Robb Gardner Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000289
Ronny Gani Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000288
Patrick Gagne Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000287
Joana Garrido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000290
Thibault Gauriau Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000291
Walter Gilbert Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000293
Tau Gerber Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000292
Jean-Francois Burdin Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000499
David Myles Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000500
Marbella Calvillo 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000707
Chris Terry 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000706
Sarah Reese-Edwards 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000705
Stanislav Shapetskiy 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000708
Brandon Taylor 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000709
Joshua Deason 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000712
Mark Battle 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000711
Carson Majors 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000710
Jackson Gichuki 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000704
Katherine Hupp 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000703
Faith Whitehead 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000697
Rustin Devendorf 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000696
Dustin Padgett 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000695
Alex Wolfe 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000698
Ervin Tuazon 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000699
Emily Francione 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000702
Daniel Schrepf 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000701
Ronnie Noisuwan 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000700
Damon Martinez 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000713
Declan Moran 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000714
Rene Dominguez 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000726
Scott Mitchell 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000725
Deepak Kumar Singh 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000724
Prasanna Kodapadi 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000727
Brian Schultz Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000728
Khuong Tran 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000731
Mick Reid 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000730
Gerry Kodo 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000729
Niraj Rbs Kumar 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000723
Mohammed Noor Akhter 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000722
Andy C King 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000717
Val De La Rosa 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000716
Milady Bridges 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000715
Stacey Simmons 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000718
Tomas Pulmano 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000719
Srikanth Reddy Jakka 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000721
Anit Kumar Aman 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000720
Brandon McCartney 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000694
Justin Ray 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000693
Carlos Mendoza Jr. 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000668
Timothy Latham 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000667
Greg Emerson 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000666
David Blemur 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000669
Seye Tesfazgy 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000670
Emanuel Siu 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000673
Paul Baccam 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000672
Emmi Nakagawa 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000671
Rebecca Kramp 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000665
Andrew Eick 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000664
John Richard Carlson 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000658
Johnny Fisk 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000657
Aaron Parry 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000656
Bryan Higgins 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000659
Bryan Gauna 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000660
Madalynn Rose Sadeghian 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000663
Bryan Burger 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000662
Andrea R Stephens 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000661
Phets Phonasa 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000674
Nick Zamot 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000675
Lindsey Kaiser 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000687
Tim Johnson 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000686
Milton Adamou 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000685
Tina Nguyen 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000688
Javier Paz 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000689
Son Lu 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000692
Michael G Buck 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000691
Deborah Belz 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000690
Kuniaki Izumi 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000684
Simon Kern 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000683
Raphael Oseguera 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000678
Marvin Yanez 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000677
Sean Clemons 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000676
Hung Le 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000679
Christopher Montesano 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000680
Nick Stevens 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000682
Mike Gunter 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000681
Carl Contreras 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000732
Jordan Heskett 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000733
Rebekah Sturm Assistant (to Mr. Tull) 120820 25000007
Jennifer Preston Bosari Assistant (to Mr. Tull) 120820 25000006
Ian Gibson Assistant (to Mr. Del Toro) 120820 25000005
Amanda Sifuentes Assistant (to Mr. Jashni) 120820 25000008
Dave Sauro Assistant (to Ms. Parent And Mr. Greene) 120820 25000009
Sam Rosati Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Caitlin Chassaing Assistant (to Ms. Zaks) 120820 25000011
Ralph LaCorte Assistant (to Mr. Greene) 120820 25000010
Annaliese Levy Assistant Cast Assistant 120820 25000004
Lucia Haliburton Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Kevin Lise Props On Set Props 120817 24000002
Chris Geggie Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Grant Lee Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000772
Sang Maier Props n/a 120817 24000003
Peter Strange Props n/a 120817 24000004
Lauren Brandon Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Bobbie Shay Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Ron Hewitt Property Master (B Camera Unit) 120805 24000005
Christian Dendias Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Emma Tamblyn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Brandon Balon Production Assistant (B Camera Unit) 275 25000026
Jonah Greisman Production Assistant (B Camera Unit) 275 25000025
Jody-Marie Tansley Medic n/a 120966 25000024
Fermin "Ferm" Balado Production Assistant (B Camera Unit) 275 25000027
Chris Lori Production Assistant (B Camera Unit) 275 25000028
Joe Everett Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Cherry Wong Coordinator Operations Assistant(Heliservices) 528 25000030
Joe Boyes Medic On Set Medic(B Camera Unit) 120966 25000029
April Hawley Medic n/a 120966 25000023
Milo Todorovic Medic n/a 120966 25000022
Vicki Henton Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Adam Meaden Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Boris Radivojevic Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
John Ozolins Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000018
Paul Marshall Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000019
Javier Soto Production Documentarian 120824 25000021
Pierre Naday Transportation Picture Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000020
Xi Zhang Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000771
Wang Xin Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000770
Dane K Dass 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000745
Faiyazul Haque 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000744
Shivpoojan Kumar 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000743
Jeannie Ben-Hain 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000746
Brian Thomason 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000747
Paul Faeldo 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000750
Doran Magee 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000749
Hong Kim 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000748
Nesar Ahmad 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000742
Tanmoy Gupta 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000741
Brogan Ross 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000736
Bill Hamilton 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000735
Les Foor 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000734
Jonathan Angelo 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000737
Bhavani Shankar Rao 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000738
Shailendra Kumar Jaiswal 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000740
Binoy Stanley Peters 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000739
Dylan Sanchez 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000751
Creighton Ashton 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000752
Craig Calvert Visual Effects Pre-visualization(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000764
Bikas Kumar 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000763
Narendra Kumar Pandey 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000762
Abhishek Garg 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000765
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects Special Effects Key(B Camera Unit) 168 23000766
Xu Zhang Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000769
Kristian Pedlow Visual Effects (Virtuos) 419 23000768
Mark Lawton Special Effects Assistant Special Effects 1st Assistant(B Camera Unit) 514 23000767
Dharmendra Nath Verma 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000761
Vivek Kumar Singh 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000760
Rachel Decker 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000755
Mike Knox 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000754
Jose Rovirosa 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000753
Sujitkumar Shirkar 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000756
Shamitha Surendran 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000757
Amit Ghildiyal 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000759
Mohan N 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000758
David Phillips 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000655
Levon Demirjian 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000654
Zachary Tucker Visual Effects VFX Supervisor 419 23000552
John Fragomeni Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor 249 23000551
Mathew Cullen Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000550
Javier Jimenez Visual Effects VFX Producer 419 23000553
Alison O'Brien Visual Effects VFX Producer 419 23000554
Bryan Repka Visual Effects VFX Producer 419 23000557
Emanuel Druckmann Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000556
Robert Newman Visual Effects VFX Producer 419 23000555
Alexander Swahn Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000549
Kristen Prahl Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000548
Michael Theander Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000542
Oliver Wolff Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000541
Anders Egleus Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000540
Tobias Danbo Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000543
Esben Syberg Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000544
Peter Hartwig Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000547
Martin Hjalmarsson Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000546
Ivan Kondrup Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000545
Marc Perrera Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000558
Brenda Finster Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000559
Jason Bidwell Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000571
Fred Fouquet Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000570
Brian Begun Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000569
Daryn Wakasa Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000572
Shane Mahan Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000573
Ken Cornett Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000576
Adam Ross Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000575
John Rosengrant Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000574
Brandon Lester Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000568
Julian Sarmiento Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000567
Tyler Esselstrom Visual Effects VFX Producer 419 23000562
Andrew Ashton Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000561
Mark Renton Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000560
Paul Fedor Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000563
Alex Nice Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000564
Ernesto Lomeli Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000566
Kristin Johnson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000565
Jacob Børsting Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000539
Rikke Gjerlov Hansen Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000538
Anouk L'Heureux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000513
Lafleche Dumais Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000512
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000511
Raphael Valle Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000514
Jocelyn Maher Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000515
Francois Leduc Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000518
Olivier Beaulieu Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000517
Sebastien Rioux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000516
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000510
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000509
Julien Klein Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000503
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000502
Jonathan Brayer Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000501
Alexis Belanger Visual Effects (Rodeo FX) 419 23000504
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000505
Richard Martin Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000508
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000507
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000506
Mathieu Dupuis Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000519
Katy Savoie Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000520
Phillip Prahl Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000532
Yanick Gaudreau Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000531
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000530
Richard Sallqvist Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000533
Mikael Widegren Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000534
Dan Andersen Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000537
Elias Mlayeh Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000536
Thomas Øhlenschlæger Visual Effects (Ghost VFX) 419 23000535
Conal Wenn Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000529
Geoffroy Lauzon Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000528
Vassilios "Baz" Lanaris Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000523
Véronique Tremblay Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000522
Michel Bergeron Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000521
Valérie Villeneuve Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000524
Edouard Buttiero Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000525
Michael Bentitou Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000527
Julien Chabot Visual Effects (Hybride) 419 23000526
Alan Garber Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000577
Brian Claus Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000578
Darryl Stawychny Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000629
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Pre-visualization(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000628
Andrew Chan Visual Effects Pre-visualization(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000627
Emilio Navarro Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000630
William Sherak Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000631
Russel R McCoy 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000634
Graham Clark Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000633
Mike Bodkin Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000632
Matt Pellar Visual Effects Pre-visualization(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000626
Martin Hesselink Visual Effects Pre-visualization(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000625
James L Kundig Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000619
Cole Taylor Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000618
Peter Clarke Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000617
Joe Gomez Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000620
Mark Setrakian Visual Effects Rollie Pollie Effects(Spectral Motion) 419 23000621
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Pre-visualization(Mr. X Inc.) 419 23000624
Brian Walsh Visual Effects Rollie Pollie Effects(Spectral Motion) 419 23000623
Scott Millenbaugh Visual Effects Rollie Pollie Effects(Spectral Motion) 419 23000622
Scott F Johnston 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000635
Prafull Gade Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000636
Leroy Riche 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000648
Carson Murdy Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000647
Bradley Chowning Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000646
JP Connery 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000649
Michael Pugh 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000650
Ian Kelly 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000653
Adnan Siddique 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000652
William Reges 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000651
Joshua Handley Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000645
Anthony Martin 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000644
Anne Brashier 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000639
Mari Levitan Visual Effects 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 419 23000638
Charles Giarratano 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000637
Patrick O’Riley 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000640
Derek Prusak 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000641
Shane Bouthillier 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000643
Evan M W Saunders 3-D Models 3D Conversion(Stereo D) 120963 23000642
Jurgen Heimann Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000616
John Cherevka Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000615
Thomas Ovenshire Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000590
Jesse Gee Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000589
Nick Seldon Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000588
Chris Grossnickle Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000591
Jaime Siska Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000592
Trevor Hensley Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000595
Blake Bolger Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000594
Michelle Deville Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000593
Dave Merrit Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000587
Darnell Isom Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000586
Won Il Song Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000581
Gregory Smith Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000580
Lindsay MacGowan Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000579
James Springham Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000582
Angela Novak Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000583
J Alan Scott Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000585
Damien Fisher Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000584
Matt Heimlich Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000596
Brian K Namanny Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000597
Arjen Tuiten Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000609
Jason Lopes Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000608
Greg Keto Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000607
Dwight Roberts Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000610
Tony Contreras Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000611
Aina O'Kane Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000614
Tracey Roberts Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000613
Ken Culver Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000612
Jeff Jingle Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000606
Jamie Grove Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000605
Michael MacFarlane Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000600
Jim Charmatz Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000599
Evan Brainard Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000598
Chris Zega Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000601
Cristina Drake Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000602
Christopher Swift Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000604
Bruce Mitchell Visual Effects Pilot Suits & Conn Pod Arms(Legacy effects) 419 23000603
Rikki Knight-Trembath Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000189
Alex Kim Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000188
Evan Webber Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Andra Totirescu Set Designer n/a 202 9000025
Sorin Popescu Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Henry Fong Illustrator n/a 600 9000027
Fan Hong Illustrator n/a 600 9000028
Jeremy Gillespie Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000031
Barbara Agbaje Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000030
Vicki Pui Illustrator n/a 600 9000029
Russell Moore Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Brad Milburn Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Rudy Braun Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Peter Bodnarus Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Timothy Peel Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
William Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Vladislav Federov Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Matt Middleton Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Humberto Garcia Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
David G Fremlin Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Ryan Halpenny Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000032
Stefany Koutroumpis Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000033
Simon Webber Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000045
Hugo Martin Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000044
Wayne Barlowe Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000043
Simon Lee Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000046
Oscar Chichoni Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000047
Stephen Schirle Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000050
Carlos Salgado Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000049
Keith Thompson Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000048
Raul Monge Storyboard Artist Conceptual & Storyboard Artist 199 9000042
Guy Davis Storyboard Artist Conceptual & Storyboard Artist 199 9000041
Jeff Smith Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000036
Corinna Schmitt-Porsia Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000035
Yasmyn Lee Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000034
Katy Thatcher Assistant Art Director Trainee Assistant Art Director 315 9000037
Sean Paul Vizsy Assistant Art Director Trainee Assistant Art Director 315 9000038
Francisco Ruiz Velasco Storyboard Artist Conceptual & Storyboard Artist 199 9000040
David Wood Assistant Art Director Trainee Assistant Art Director 315 9000039
Jon Hunter Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000013
Harold Gay Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000012
Tony Blondal Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Stephen Coleman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Orchestra Conductor 120818 8000013
Brandon Campbell Music Score Coordinator 120781 8000014
Adam Michalak Music Protools Operator 120781 8000017
Adam Olmstead Music Protools Operator 120781 8000016
William Marriott Music Score Coordinator 120781 8000015
Satoshi Noguchi Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000009
Steve Kaplan Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000008
Peter Myles Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Ramin Djawadi Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jade E Chatham Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Mel Wesson Music Ambient Music Design 120781 8000003
Tom Morello Soloist Featured Guitarist 121021 8000004
Dave Way Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000007
Dennis Sands Recording Score Recorder 120578 8000006
Alan Meyerson Music Music Scoring Mixer 120781 8000005
Dave Channing Score Mixing Scoring Editor 120927 8000018
Margaret Yen Music Music Clearance 120781 8000019
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Andrew Li Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Richard L Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000004
David Best Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Itsuko Kurono Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
John Moran Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000011
Joelle Craven Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Andrew Redekop Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Elinor Rose Galbraith Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Carol Spier Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Blake Perlman Song ("Drift") 120859 8000022
Luo Xiaoxuan Song Performer ("Just Like Your Tenderness") 120788 8000021
Liang Hong Zhi Song ("Just Like Your Tenderness") 120859 8000020
RZA Song ("Drift") 120859 8000023
Ramin Djawadi Song ("Drift") 120859 8000024
Andrew Neskoromny Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Blake Perlman Song Performer ("Drift") 120788 8000025
TyRuben Ellingson Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000051
David Meng Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000052
Becky Sullivan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor 120939 14000010
Tonny Pilkington Sound Mix Stage Engineer 120816 14000009
Ryan Murphy Sound Mix Technician 120816 14000008
David Stanke Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Stephen P Robinson Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Scott Wolf Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Csaba Wagner Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Tim Walston Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Gregg Rudloff Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Pipsan Ayotte Makeup Artist (B Camera Unit) 120801 13000014
Teresa Buccione Hair Stylist (B Camera Unit) 120799 13000013
Ciara Brennan Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor(B Camera Unit) 120895 13000012
Glen Gauthier Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Steve Switzer Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
John T Reitz Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Scott Martin Gershin Sound Designer Sound Editor/Sound Designer 120915 14000004
Jason McFarling Sound Cableperson 120816 14000003
Peter Zinda Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000016
Dan Hegeman Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
James M. Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000029
Jeffrey Wilhoit Foley Artist n/a 223 14000028
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000027
Catherine Harper Foley Artist n/a 223 14000030
Chris Moriana Foley Artist n/a 223 14000031
Anika Contos Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000034
Jason Broad Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000033
David Arnott Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000032
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000026
Darrin Mann Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Lauren Hadaway ADR Editor n/a 220 14000020
Margit Pfeiffer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Charlie Campagna Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Masanobu "Tomi" Tomita Foley Editor n/a 221 14000021
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000022
Brett Voss Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000024
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000023
Michele Harney Costume Supervisor Costume Set Supervisor(B Camera Unit) 120895 13000011
Patricia Keighran Makeup n/a 353 13000010
David Lylloff Set Dresser n/a 197 9000064
Gareth Wilson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000063
George Cribb Set Dresser n/a 197 9000062
John Mainwaring Set Dresser n/a 197 9000065
Toni Wong Set Dresser n/a 197 9000066
John Bannister Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000069
Denniston Karl Brown Set Dresser n/a 197 9000068
Sarah Gardner Set Dresser n/a 197 9000067
Colin Adams Set Dresser n/a 197 9000061
Steve Middlebrook Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000060
Rob McCallum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000055
Doug Williams Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000054
Allen Williams Conceptual Illustrator Conceptual Artist 121006 9000053
Peter Nicolakakos Set Decorator n/a 165 9000056
Carlos Caneca Leadman Lead 433 9000057
Patricia Larman Leadman Lead 433 9000059
Kevin Haeberlin Leadman Lead 433 9000058
John Fraser Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000070
Keith Mocon Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000071
Paul Elliot Hair Of Hair Department 120794 13000004
Renee Bravener Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Roslyn Hanchard Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Sondra Treilhard Hair n/a 120794 13000005
Cliona Furey Hair n/a 120794 13000006
Colin Penman Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Jordan Samuels Makeup Head Of Makeup Department 353 13000008
Ryan Reed Hair Stylist Personal Hairstylist(to Mr.Idris Elba) 120799 13000007
Kate Hawley Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Nadia Venesse Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Justine Hempe Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Margery Simkin Casting n/a 179 10000001
Brenton Brown Set Dresser On Set Dresser(B Camera Unit) 197 9000999
Johnathan Oliveira Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Justin Turner Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Zameret Kleiman Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Robin Cook Casting n/a 179 10000005
Lara Khachooni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Cam Mclauchlin Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Randy S Lee Actor Hannibal Chau Thug 1 1000053
Soo David Chum Ling Actor Hannibal Chau Thug 1 1000052
Kelvin Lum Actor Hannibal Chau Thug 1 1000051
Jung-Yul Kim Actor Hannibal Chau Thug 1 1000054
Kaelyn Wong Actor Hannibal Chau Thug 1 1000055
Thomas Tull Producer n/a 3 3000001
Guillermo del Toro Director n/a 2 2000001
Frank Nakashima Actor UN Representative 1 1000056
Drew Adkins Actor Young Gottlieb 1 1000050
Trek Buccino Actor Young Newt 1 1000049
Farzad Sadrian Actor UN Representative 1 1000043
Terry Belleville Actor UN Representative 1 1000042
Matthew G Taylor Actor Saltchuck Crew 1 1000041
Mishu Vellani Actor UN Representative 1 1000044
Clive Walton Actor UN Representative 1 1000045
Hubert Tran Actor Asian Boy 1 1000048
Yiren Stark Actor Young Mako's Mother 1 1000047
Peter Kosaka Actor Young Mako's Father 1 1000046
Jon Jashni Producer n/a 3 3000002
Mary Parent Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jack Boem Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Fred Kamping Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Elspeth Haughton Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000004
Dug Rotstein Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Sara Romilly Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000008
Travis McConnell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Kathryn Hughes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Gerrod Shully Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Alex Gayner Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Callum Greene Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Jillian Share Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Callum Greene Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Guillermo del Toro Producer n/a 3 3000004
Travis Beacham Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Guillermo del Toro Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
D.J. Carson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Travis Beacham Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Louis Paquette Actor Saltchuck Crew 1 1000040
Duncan McLeod Actor Saltchuck Crew 1 1000039
Santiago Segura Actor Wizened Man 1 1000014
Mana Ashida Actor Young Mako 1 1000013
Larry Joe Campbell Actor Construction Worker 1 1000012
Joe Pingue Actor Captain Merrit 1 1000015
Milton Barnes Actor McTighe 1 1000016
David Fox Actor Old Man On Beach 1 1000019
Ellen McLain Actor Gipsy Danger AI 1 1000018
Brian Frank Actor 1st Officer 1 1000017
Brad William Henke Actor Construction Foreman 1 1000011
Ron Perlman Actor Hannibal Chau 1 1000010
Rinko Kikuchi Actor Mako Mori 1 1000004
Idris Elba Actor Stacker Pentecost 1 1000003
Diego Klattenhoff Actor Yancy Becket 1 1000002
Charlie Day Actor Dr. Newton Geiszler 1 1000005
Burn Gorman Actor Gottlieb 1 1000006
Clifton Collins Jr. Actor Ops Tendo Choi 1 1000009
Rob Kazinsky Actor Chuck Hansen 1 1000008
Max Martini Actor Herc Hansen 1 1000007
Jake Goodman Actor Child 1 1000020
Robin Thomas Actor American UN Representative 1 1000021
J C Kenny Actor TV Reporter 1 1000033
Roger Wong Actor Man In Anti-Kaiju Refuge 1 1000032
Victoria Marie Actor Chinese Girl In Anti-Kaiju Refuge 1 1000031
Jane Watson Anchor Raleigh And Yancy's Mom 120892 1000034
Robert Morse Actor Raleigh And Yancy's Dad 1 1000035
Mike Chute Actor Saltchuck Crew 1 1000038
Tyler Stevenson Actor Young Yancy 1 1000037
Paul Wyers Actor Young Raleigh 1 1000036
Sebastian Pigott Actor Engineer 1 1000030
Josh Peace Actor Officer 1 1000029
Charles Luu Actor Wei Tang Triplet 1 1000024
David Richmond-Peck Actor Canadian UN Representative 1 1000023
Julian Barnes Actor British UN Representative 1 1000022
Lance Luu Actor Wei Tang Triplet 1 1000025
Mark Luu Actor Wei Tang Triplet 1 1000026
Heather Doerksen Actor Lt. A. Kaidanovsky 1 1000028
Robert Maillet Actor Lt. S. Kaidanovsky 1 1000027
Adam Bocknek Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000012
Andrew Pritchard Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director 163 5000013
Johnny Askwith Camera Operator (B Camera Unit) 239 6000019
Perry Hoffman Camera Operator (B Camera Unit) 239 6000018
Angelo Colavecchia Camera Operator (B Camera Unit) 239 6000017
Joseph Micomonaco Assistant Camera (B Camera Unit) 233 6000020
Benjamin Smith Assistant Camera (B Camera Unit) 233 6000021
Stephan Maia Assistant Camera (B Camera Unit) 233 6000024
Allan Kelly Assistant Camera (B Camera Unit) 233 6000023
John Saysana Assistant Camera (B Camera Unit) 233 6000022
Peter Gmehling Camera 24 Frame Playback Operator 120798 6000016
Kerry Hayes Still Photographer Stills Photographer 120485 6000015
Amanda Wojtaszek Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Andy Jekabsons Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Christopher Raucamp Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Tara Dixit Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Jeff DaSilva Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Anthony Nocera Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Paul Thompson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
Ben Gervais Camera Data Management Technician 120798 6000012
Julia Seidman Assistant Camera (B Camera Unit) 233 6000025
Sandy Lombardi Camera Digital Imaging Technician(B Camera Unit) 120798 6000026
Sean Snell Camera Gimbal Operator(B Camera Unit) 120798 6000038
George Chavez Color Timer (Motion Picture Imaging) 120921 6000037
Erik Kaufmann Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(Motion Picture Imaging) 120850 6000036
John Gilroy Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Amundson Editor n/a 172 7000002
Brigitte Rabazo Lopez Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Steve Bobertz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
James E Harrison III Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Adam Ohl Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Motion Picture Imaging) 120850 6000035
Maxine Gervais Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Motion Picture Imaging) 120920 6000034
Robert Burton Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000029
Monti Jang Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(B Camera Unit) 120899 6000028
Ron Schlueter Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(B Camera Unit) 120899 6000027
Wendy Wong Camera Aerial Unit Coordinator 120798 6000030
C J Roy Camera Digital Imaging Technician 120798 6000031
Mo Henry Camera Negative Cutter 120798 6000033
Andrew Sych Camera Spacecam Technician 120798 6000032
Mark Cyre Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
John Colavecchia Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Morgan Smith Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000025
Fifi Maree Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000024
Maggie Leung Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000023
Jakris Smittant Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000026
Corinne Teng Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000027
Mark McFadden Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Jenna Zarate Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000029
Diane Hong Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000028
Flannery Huntley Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000022
Brian Holligan Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000021
Christopher Bannister Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000016
Courtenay Bainbridge Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000015
Jonathan Pencharz Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Barbara Bellanca Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000017
John Colt Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000018
Nancy Heller Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000020
Rachel Galbraith Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000019
Joanne Jackson Production Manager (B Camera Unit) 305 5000031
Jeff "JJ" Authors Assistant Director (B Camera Unit) 163 5000032
Johnny Wang Location Manager n/a 193 5000044
Feyon Li Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000043
Chen On Chu Line Producer n/a 161 5000042
George Wong Location Manager n/a 193 5000045
Guillermo Navarro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Anton Van Rooyen Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Gilles Corbeil Steadicam Operator Steadicam And Camera Operator 232 6000003
Checco Varese Director of Photography (B Camera Unit) 120780 6000002
Naomi Enfield Assistant Director (B Camera Unit) 163 5000041
Michelle Russell Unit Production Manager (B Camera Unit) 182 5000040
Siluck Saysanasy Assistant Director (B Camera Unit) 163 5000035
Shane Scott Script Supervisor (B Camera Unit) 191 5000034
Penny Charter Assistant Director (B Camera Unit) 163 5000033
Craig Seitz Assistant Director (B Camera Unit) 163 5000036
Marie-Claude Harnois Production Coordinator (B Camera Unit) 162 5000037
Zach Hunt Assistant Director (B Camera Unit) 163 5000039
Dustin Bernard Unit Production Manager (B Camera Unit) 182 5000038
Catherine Cavadini Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000035
Ray Chang Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000036
Hui Ling Chang Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000086
Russell Lum Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000085
Daniel Cavey Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000084
Danielle Rubin Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000087
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000088
Matthew Anderson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000091
Charles Alleneck Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000090
Alia Agha Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000089
Scott Younkin Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000083
Florian Witzel Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000082
Anthony Rispoli Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000076
Steve Rawlins Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000075
Jakub Pistecky Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000074
Francisco Rodriguez Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000077
Steven Sauers Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000078
Nick Walker Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000081
John Walker Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000080
Adam Walker Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000079
Okan Ataman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000092
Kenneth Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000093
Ullas Narayana Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000105
Abishek Nair Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000104
Patrick T Myers Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000103
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000106
Yoon See Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000107
Leigh Barbier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000110
Carlos Balila Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000109
Yuhon Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000108
Elona Musha Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000102
Jason Hannen-Williams Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000101
Frank Gravatt Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000096
Jeremiah Grant Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000095
Katharine Baird Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000094
Bryant Griffin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000097
Eduardo Gutierrez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000098
David Hanks Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000100
Michael Hall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000099
Thaddeus Parkinson Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000073
Khatsho Orfali Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000072
Jason Billington Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000047
Simeon Bassett Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000046
Kevin Barnhill Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000045
Jeremy Bloch Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000048
Steve Braggs Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000049
Jose Burgos Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000052
Jacob Buck Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000051
Timothy Brakensiek Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000050
Chris Balog Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000044
Joakim Arnesson Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000043
Brian Cantwell Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000037
Beth D'Amato Rotoscope Animator Roto And Paint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000036
Colin Benoit Layout Artist Layout Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000035
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000038
Derrick Carlin Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000039
Florent Andorra Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000042
Jason Heapy Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic/Singapore) 243 23000041
Christopher Lentz Animation Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120918 23000040
Bradford DeCaussin Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000053
Leandro Estebecorena Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000054
Matthew Lane Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000066
Francois Lambert Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000065
Pat Lun Lam Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000064
Cedric Lo Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000067
Tom Martinek Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000068
Mark Nettleton Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000071
Douglas Moore Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000070
Tory Mercer Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000069
Justin Kosnikowski Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000063
Kibum Kim Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000062
Giles Hancock Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000057
Jeremy Goldman Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000056
Daniel P Ferreira Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000055
Rick Hankins Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000058
John Hansen Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000059
Ryan Jones Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000061
Cyrus Jam Visual Effects Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000060
David Richard Nelson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000111
Kevin Bell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000112
Jeffrey Higgins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000163
David Hermanson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000162
Chris Havreberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000161
Shawn Hillier Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000164
David Hirschfield Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000165
Sunghwan Hong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000168
Jung-Seung Hong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000167
David Hisanaga Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000166
Tim Harrington Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000160
Greg Hansen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000159
Kaelen Cohen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000153
Julien Cohen Bengio Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000152
Mickael Coedel Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000151
Krishnamurti Costa Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000154
Glenn Cotter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000155
Anupam "Austin" Das Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000158
Tyson Cross Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000157
Matt Cowie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000156
Rob Hopper Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000169
Graham Houston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000170
Michael Janov Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000182
Michael Jamieson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000181
Erich Ippen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000180
Greg Jonkajtys Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000183
Chris Karlberg Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000184
Michael Kennen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000187
Shawn Kelly Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000186
Peter Kelly Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000185
Injoon Hwang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000179
Thomas L Hutchinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000178
Wanghua Huang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000173
Huai Yuan Teh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000172
Jessica Hsieh Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000171
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000174
Thomas Hullin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000175
Paul Huston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000177
Zameer Hussain Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000176
Anita Clipston Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000150
Ian Christie Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000149
Patrick Brennan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000124
Ryan Bradley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000123
Kirstin Bradfield Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000122
Michael Breymann Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000125
Aaron Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000126
Marc Bryant Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000129
Tripp Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000128
Chantell Brown Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000127
Alan Boucek Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000121
Dan Bornstein Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000120
Duncan Blackman Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000115
Bryan Bentley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000114
Nestor Benito Fernandez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000113
Brendan Body Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000116
Peter Bogatsky Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000117
Aron Bonar Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000119
Jean Bolte Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000118
Chris Buckley Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000130
Jan Burda Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000131
Cheong Tsae Yen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000143
Georgie Chen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000142
Freddy Chavez Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000141
Peter Chesloff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000144
Eun-Jung Cho Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000145
Raymond Chou Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000148
Chong Kian Shyang Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000147
Jeremy Choi Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000146
Kien Geay Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000140
Fanny Chan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000139
Ryan Calloway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000134
Luis Calero Serrano Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000133
Gem Ronn Cadiz Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000132
Warwick Campbell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000135
Marshall Candland Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000136
Ben Case Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000138
Tami Carter Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000137
Johan Thorngren Matte Painter Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120959 23000034
James Tooley Visual Effects Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000033
Gerry Alfonso Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Erin Renton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Kyla McFeat Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Valerie Phillips Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Shamu Naidu Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Candace Kunderman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Lincoln D'Souza Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Katharine Boyce Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Lara Alexander Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Debbie Van Dusen Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Michael Hall Chief Lighting Technician (B Camera Unit) 357 15000012
Mark Greenberg Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000011
Bernie Lalonde Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000010
Gary Deneault Chief Lighting Technician (B Camera Unit) 357 15000013
Christopher Dean Key Grip (B Camera Unit) 263 15000014
Elaine Thurston Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Wing Ma Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Jim Holmes Best Boy Grip (B Camera Unit) 265 15000015
Kevin Michael Schembri Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Stephanie Massarella Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Fabian Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Ruth Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Michael Paul Chow Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Ian Chow Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Christopher Cordell Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Dean Copkov Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Ava Choy Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Alexander Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Branko Racki Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Troy P Liddell Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Man Fong Production Accountant n/a 282 16000014
Robert Racki Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Bradley James Allan Stunts Fight Designer And Choreographer 240 19000003
Tommy Chang Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chris Bridges Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Brian Black Electrician Remote Head Technician 450 15000009
Bob Harper Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000008
Paul Kwo Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000049
Gleb Kaminer Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000048
Barbara Iley Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000047
Conan Lee Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000050
Malana Lea Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000051
Annet Mahendru Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000054
Lucy Lin Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000053
Jimmy Leung Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000052
Warwick Hutton Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000046
Jack Huang Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000045
Will Collyer Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000039
Lee Chen Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000038
Max Charles Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000037
John DeMita Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000040
Liza De Weerd Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000041
Isa Hall Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000044
Carolyn Gilroy Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000043
Aaron Fors Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000042
Jeremy Maxwell Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000055
David Michie Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000056
Tom Starnes Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
David C Lee Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Craig Baker Sound Cableperson(B Camera Unit) 120816 14000066
Philip Whitfield Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Pierre Berube Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Robert Daprato Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Rick Stribling Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Ian Foulds Rigging Gaffer Rigging Best Boy 120937 15000005
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator (B Camera Unit) 215 14000065
Thomas Hayek Sound Mixer (B Camera Unit) 230 14000064
David Randolph Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000059
Levi Nunez Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000058
Carlos Moreno Jr. Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000057
Elizabeth Sung Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000060
Regina Taufen Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000061
Ping Wu Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000063
Andreana Weiner Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000062
Mike Desabrais Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Francois Dagenais Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Joe Carson Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000008
Wendy Chesebrough Lowe Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000007
Sara Johnson Visual Effects Pre-Visualization Producer 419 23000006
Brett Schlaman 3-D Artist 3D Conform Editor 120965 23000009
Patrick J Barry Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Rocco Larizza Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000013
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
Laird McMurray Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Oopie Parraco Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000005
Hal Hickel Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000004
Joe Curtin Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Tsu Ching Yu Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Jamie Youngblood Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Paul Jefferson Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Phillip Tellez Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Christopher Raimo Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects And Stereoscopic Producer 243 23000003
James E Price Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
John Knoll Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Josh Pinney Special Effects Coordinator Special Effects Assistant Coordinator 241 23000014
Susan Greenhow Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000015
David Meny CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000027
Ryan Hopkins CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000026
John Han CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000025
Victor Schutz CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000028
Alex Jaeger Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000029
Michael Balog Visual Effects Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000032
Paul Giacoppo Visual Effects Digital Creature Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000031
David Fogler Visual Effects Digital Model & Viewpaint Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000030
Pat Conran CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000024
Tim Belsher CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000023
Eddie Pasquarello Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Co-Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000018
Lindy De Quattro Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Co-Supervisor(ILM) 249 23000017
Erin O'Connor Visual Effects Editor (ILM) 614 23000016
Nigel Sumner Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic/Singapore) 249 23000019
Michael DiComo Digital Effects Artist Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000020
Jon Bowen Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000022
Jeff Sutherland Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000021
Paul Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Emerson Wong Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Allen Keng Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Ming Jian Huang Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Michelle C Lee Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Jing Li Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Chris Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Bonnie Mak Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Johnny Mah Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Brian Ho Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Howard Green Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Alexandre Duong Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Wayne Downer Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jason Detheridge Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Flint Eagle Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jere Gillis Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Don Gough Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Mike Gow Stunts n/a 240 19000023
James Mark Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Eli Martyr Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Kevin Reid Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Joseph Racki Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Darryl Quon Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jae Shim Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Alan Tang Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Alan Vrkljan Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Sai Visouvath Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Ken C Tran Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Cheryl Quiacos Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Betty Elizabeth Paquette Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Alain Moussi Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Larry McLean Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Walter Masko Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Steve Newburn Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Daniel Park Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Steven P Park Stunts n/a 240 19000043
JJ Park Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Charlie Hunnam Actor Raleigh Becket 1 1000001
Synopsis
When legions of monstrous creatures, known as Kaiju, started rising from the sea, a war began that would take millions of lives and consume humanity's resources for years on end. To combat the giant Kaiju, a special type of weapon was devised: massive robots, called Jaegers, which are controlled simultaneously by two pilots whose minds are locked in a neural bridge. But even the Jaegers are proving nearly defenseless in the face of the relentless Kaiju. On the verge of defeat, the forces defending mankind have no choice but to turn to two unlikely heroes-a washed up former pilot and an untested trainee-who are teamed to drive a legendary but seemingly obsolete Jaeger from the past. Together, they stand as mankind's last hope against the mounting apocalypse.