Colombiana (2011)

Colombiana
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 47mins.
Genres Drama, Action, Thriller, Foreign
Keywords assassin, revenge, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jennifer Collins Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000034
Omar Isarel Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000063
Ayala De La Pena Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000064
Nathaniel Mechaly Music n/a 120781 8000001
Najib El Yafi Music Music Assistant(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120781 8000003
Alex Corven Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Carlos Gomez Marroquin Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000068
Felipe Franco Solares Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000071
Jordi Sendra Morales Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000102
Martinus Van Lunen Construction Construction Supervisor(Main Unit) 120900 21000001
Higo Aguilera Herrera Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000097
Jennifer Parsons Assistant (to Producer) 120820 25000072
Juan Carlos Olalde Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000073
Pablo Vinos Zelaya Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000095
Guy Friedman Security (Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 120951 26000003
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Andre Conil Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Erwan Boucher Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Guff) 120960 23000048
Florent Coulbouee Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Romain Leclerc Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Guff) 120960 23000047
Camille Couzinet Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Francois Scala Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Sebastien Chauvat Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Patrick Siboni Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Mac Guff) 120960 23000049
James Comiskey Jr. Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000030
Marcus Turchi Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000029
Abdelnabi Krouchi Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000031
Jean-Pierre Delettre Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Bertrand Terreyre Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Jean-Michel Guerin Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Jean-Claude Waeyaert Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Sebastien Gombeaud Saintonge Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Flame Artist) 120960 23000046
Christian Letant Carpenter n/a 529 21000049
Antonin Seydoux CG Supervisor (Mac Guff) 779 23000044
Matthieu Van Lunen Construction Locksmith 120900 21000050
Patrick Boucher Construction Locksmith 120900 21000051
Alain Lavit Construction Locksmith 120900 21000053
Richard Faucheraux Construction Locksmith 120900 21000052
Xavier Miclet Carpenter n/a 529 21000048
Marc Fourquin Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
Jerôme De Poortere Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Martial Vallanchon CG Supervisor (Mac Guff) 779 23000045
Christophe Deyris Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Emmanuelle Jaffre Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Alexandre Denis Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Denis Misurat Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Sinohe P Hernandez Construction Foreman Hand Helper 277 21000028
Saul Gonzales Martinez Construction Foreman Hand Helper 277 21000027
Victor Bernal Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Bertrand Breuze CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000053
Raymundo Olguin Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Ricardo Soto Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Maxime Bray CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000052
Ruben Mena Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Ernesto Lobera Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
David Garcia Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Rodolfo Mtz Mijarez Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Pascale Callier CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000054
Javier Cortes Construction Construction Assistant 120900 21000004
Arturo Jimenez Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Antonio Ceron Maya Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Alvaro Lobera Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Saul Bernal Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Marie Bourguet CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000051
Javier Montes Construction Warehouse Keeper Construction 120900 21000022
Luis Alfonso Aldrete Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Angel Julio Trejo Construction Foreman Hand Helper 277 21000023
Carlos Alan Piedad Construction Foreman Hand Helper 277 21000024
Israel Martines Garcia Construction Foreman Hand Helper 277 21000026
Juan Manuel Luna Construction Foreman Hand Helper 277 21000025
Julian Valdez Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Jose Juarez Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Fernando Gonzalez Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Celine Allegre CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000050
Gerardo Mendez Juarez Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Gustavo Nava Carbajal Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Jose Armando Flores Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Yvan Hart Plasterer n/a 121097 21000054
Luc Lelong Plasterer n/a 121097 21000055
Arturo Balseiro Special Effects Special Effects Sculptor 168 23000018
Alfredo Antonio Hernandez Special Effects Special Effects Sculptor 168 23000017
Steve Wolf Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000019
Mark Hava Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000020
Kenneth E Manis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Juan L Urrea Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Vladimir Reyes Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Helper 250 23000016
Benjamin Benítez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Edgar Fernandez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Christian Coss Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Benjamin Odalde Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Jaime Ramirez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Pedro Gonzalez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Mauro Velasquez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Jeff Witney Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000023
Gregory Fuga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000024
Romain Provenzano Titles End Credit 120825 23000034
Guillaume Colas Titles Main Credits & End Titles Designer 120825 23000033
Bruce Guerre-Berthelot Visual Effects Studio Manager(Digital Factory) 419 23000035
Frederic Chabbal Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120960 23000036
Aurelien Teurlai Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120960 23000038
Loic Bouineau Digital Effects Artist Flame Artist(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120960 23000037
Anthony Lassarre Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000032
Barthelemy Robino Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000031
Bruce A. Strong Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000026
Dennis Mitchell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Nathalie Pantelic Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000027
Sylvie Rousselin Special Effects Pyrotechnist 168 23000028
Denis Le Doyen Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000030
Hubert Devinck Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000029
Sergio Reyes Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Jose Martinez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Jacques Bled Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Mac Guff) 243 23000041
Miguel Angel Jimenez Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000002
Cullen Lord Chef n/a 121045 22000004
Jeremy Hobgood Chef n/a 121045 22000005
Chad Adams Chef Cook 121045 22000007
Joshua Adams Chef Cook 121045 22000006
Heather L Babineaux Craft Service Caterer / Craft Service(Meme Hock) 120903 22000003
Jose Manuel Ballesteros Catering Catering Coordinator 120954 22000002
Marie-Claire Bazart CG Supervisor (Mac Guff) 779 23000043
Thierry Doerflinger Plasterer n/a 121097 21000056
Dider Bautz Plasterer n/a 121097 21000057
Rodolphe Chabrier Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Mac Guff) 249 23000042
Ana Ballesteros Catering (Alimentación En Locación) 120954 22000001
Bruno Izabelle Plasterer n/a 121097 21000058
Ruby Taylor Chef n/a 121045 22000008
Arthur Black Chef Cook 121045 22000009
Arnaud Tinel CGI Artist PF Clean CG ARTIST(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120986 23000040
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator(Main Unit) 241 23000002
Diego Gajardo Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Nidia Maciel Graphic Designer Graphic Designer Assistant 120860 23000004
Ricardo A Arvizu Solis Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000006
Ricardo Arvizu Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Philippe Hubin Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor(Main Unit) 545 23000001
Miguel Alves Chef Steward 121045 22000015
Paula Hight Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000011
Jessie Garig Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000010
Stefanie Mclamore Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000012
Assata Amoaku Craft Service Craft Service Foreman(Traveling Fare) 120903 22000013
Marvin Nelson Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000014
Stephanie Stradella CGI Artist Nuke CG Artist(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120986 23000039
Alonso Rosado Franco Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000106
Ricardo Hernandez Bortolini Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Antonio Bucio Stunt Double (Jesse Borrego / Main Unit) 120980 19000014
Nayerli Rosas Stunt Double (Cynthia Addai-Robinson / Main Unit) 120980 19000013
Alain Figlarz Stunts Stunt Supervisor 240 19000016
Laurent Demianoff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Frederic Alhinho Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Dominique Fouassier Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000018
Victor Hugo Ramirez Stunt Double (Beto Benites / Main Unit) 120980 19000012
Sebastien Peres Stunt Double (Jordi Molla / Main Unit) 120980 19000011
Christina Da Silva Stunt Double (Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 120980 19000006
Petra Specher Stunt Double (Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 120980 19000005
Priscila Solorzano Sanchez Stunt Double (Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 120980 19000007
Melissa Labog Stunt Double (Amandla Stenberg / Main Unit) 120980 19000008
Jean-Charles Rousseau Stunt Double (David Clarke/ Main Unit) 120980 19000010
François Jacquet Stunt Double (Sam Douglas / Main Unit) 120980 19000009
Christina Da Silva Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Stephane Orsolani Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Vincent Haquin Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Michael Troude Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Daniel Verite Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Jean-Louis Bonnet Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Bernard Chevreuil Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Karine Perron Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Malki Attar Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jose Gomez Rebolo Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Oumar Diaoure Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Jean-Charles Rousseau Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Sebastian Peres Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Amadeo Cazzella Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Carlos Bonelli Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Brayan Raffic Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Sharon Schaffer Stunt Double (Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 120980 19000004
Karine Perron Stunt Double (Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 120980 19000003
Vincent Lassort Production Accountant (Main Unit) 282 16000001
Yann Mauborgne Grip Construction Grip 365 15000093
Raul Jacome Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sandra I González Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Jim Gowdy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Bob Campion Production Accountant (Main US Unit) 282 16000004
Thibaut Peschard Grip Construction Grip 365 15000092
François Nocture Grip Construction Grip 365 15000091
Thomas Vaumerel Best Boy n/a 120885 15000086
Stephane Cry Best Boy n/a 120885 15000085
Adele Belliot Best Boy n/a 120885 15000087
Hichem Boukssessa Grip Construction Grip 365 15000088
Agnes Demaegdt Grip Construction Grip 365 15000090
Jean Philippe Da Benta Grip Construction Grip 365 15000089
Amy Hawkins Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000006
Heather Holton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Vincent Lebegue Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Department(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000001
Benoit Lavelatte Choreographer Choreographer Assistant 120803 17000002
Marie Dehaene Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Department(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000002
Elise Proux Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Department(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000003
Alain Figlarz Stunt Coordinator Fight Choreographer 120804 19000002
Michel Julienne Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
David Belle Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Christelle Bellandi Accountant (Digital Factory) 120802 16000014
Maureen Mottram Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000009
Adrienne Swan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Karine Caumeil Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000010
Romuald Drault Accountant (Europacorp Team) 120802 16000011
Nadia Bellamammer Accountant (Digital Factory) 120802 16000013
Alexandre Fournier Des Corats Production Accountant (Europacorp Team) 282 16000012
Francesco Merenda Stunts n/a 240 19000036
David Gentil Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Odin Misael Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000085
Noel Leon Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000084
Ayala Martinez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000086
Bernardo Bucio Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000087
Miguel Cervantes Aguilar Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000089
Armando Tomas Juarez Rodriguez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000088
Carlos Rodriguez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000082
Martin Del Campo Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000081
Carolina Jimenez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000076
Teresa Arteaga Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000075
Antonio Vazquez Valencia Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000077
Margot Shaw Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000078
Jose Luis Jimenez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000080
Raul Lopez Arteaga Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000079
Rafael Valdez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000090
Felipe Lopez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000091
Remi Cauzid CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000055
Jose Antonio Garcia Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000103
Alejandro Avendano Luhrs Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000107
Gabriel Godinez Leon Stunts Stunts Mexico(Poor Soul Strapped) 240 19000108
David Francisco Rodriguez Toscano Stunts Stunts Mexico(Police) 240 19000115
Javier Martinez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Swat) 240 19000110
Arturo Farfan Sandoval Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000101
Marco Rodriguez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000100
Alejandro De La Pena Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Seller) 240 19000093
Tania Rebeca Sanchez Monroy Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000092
Rafael Valdez Garcia Conde Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Seller) 240 19000094
Joan Seudra Morales Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000096
Cesar Rene Soto Timoco Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000099
Gerardo Soublette Stunts Stunts Mexico(Thug Don Luis's Mansion) 240 19000098
Nadia Paola Hernandez Farfan Stunts Stunts Mexico(Market Client) 240 19000074
Jose Antonio Medina Wence Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000072
Danny Cosmo Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Stanton Barrett Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Anthony T Forester Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Sharon Schaffer Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Charles Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Michael R Long Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Christophe Roblin Stunts Mechanical Stunt Supervisor 240 19000039
Michel Julienne Stunts Mechanical Stunt Supervisor 240 19000038
Jay Amor Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000040
Chad Rose Stunts n/a 240 19000041
John Zimmerman Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Daniel Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Mark De Alessandro Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Sam Maloof Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Mauricio Lopez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000065
Erick Sanchez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000062
Jorge Alberto Gallegos Meneses Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000066
Daniel Diaz Gonzalez Lozano Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000067
Eduardo Gomez Marroquin Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000070
Cesar Alvarez Stunts Stunts Rigger 240 19000069
Evelio Luna Bedolla Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000061
Genaro Mejia Villegas Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000060
Eddie Matthews Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Dave Mueller Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Michael Ortiz Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Julian Bucio Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000057
Carlos Licea Gomez Stunts Stunts Mexico(Marco Gunmen) 240 19000059
Juan Carlos Olalde Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator Assistant 120804 19000058
Tristan Arzate Quintanilla Stunts Stunts Mexico(Police) 240 19000116
Karine Feron CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000059
Greg Brecher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000107
Yuriy Chernin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000106
Sid DeLeon Medic Set Medic 120966 25000105
Duncan Maxwell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000108
Alex Kirschenbaum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000109
Jeff Nicholson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000111
Greg Cozzi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000110
Gabriel Collier Driver n/a 273 25000104
Kenneth Rester Driver n/a 273 25000103
Henry Merridth Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000098
Willie Williams Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000097
Raymond Slack Driver n/a 273 25000099
Raphael Brown Driver n/a 273 25000100
Byron Williams Driver n/a 273 25000102
Edward Dorsey III Driver n/a 273 25000101
David "Mitch" Koepp Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000112
Sam Carmichael Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000113
Darnell Jones Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000125
Ted E Larkowski Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000124
Garrett Casey Defauw Production Epk / Behind The Scenes 120824 25000123
Brian A Ruiz Driver n/a 273 25000126
Jimmy Chin Driver n/a 273 25000127
Anthony Basile Driver n/a 273 25000129
Leonard Sutkevich Driver n/a 273 25000128
Michael Eisenberg Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000121
Paul Sharpe Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000120
Joe Kieninger Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000115
Kevin Grimon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000114
Nathen Grigsby Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000116
Katrina Meier Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000117
Rollin Hunt Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000119
Heather Sharpe Office Production Assistant APOC 120909 25000118
Adriane Williams Driver n/a 273 25000096
Lawrence T Rodgers Driver n/a 273 25000095
Nick Dirosa Production Assistant n/a 275 25000074
Erin Booth Assistant (to Mr.Zeitoun) 120820 25000073
Nicole Williams Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000071
Ron Ruanphae Production EPK 120824 25000075
Jonathan Fischer Production Assistant Department PA 275 25000076
Anthony Forester Transportation Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 271 25000078
Earl Hurst Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000077
Jason D Buch Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Bret Michael Borgeson Production Secretary Production Secretary / Travel / Shipping 367 25000069
Brittney Diez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Christian Hardy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Angel De La Vina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Ashley Wright Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000066
Anny Poirier Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000068
Melanie A Bonhomme Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000067
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000079
Richard Brown Driver Picture Car Driver 273 25000080
Reginald Smith Driver n/a 273 25000090
June Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000089
Willie Stringer Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000091
Melvin E Theriot Driver n/a 273 25000092
Roosevelt Richard Driver n/a 273 25000094
Frank Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000093
Jon Wensel Driver n/a 273 25000088
Herbert Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000087
Virgil Bienemy Driver n/a 273 25000082
Martin Dale Dumas Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000081
Emanuel Brown III Driver n/a 273 25000083
Devin N Green Driver n/a 273 25000084
Bruce Lane Driver n/a 273 25000086
Lawrence Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000085
Jason Kolbe Driver n/a 273 25000130
Charles Toribio Driver n/a 273 25000131
Fifine Domer Post-Production (Mac Guff) 120945 25000175
Nicolas Husquin Assistant Operating Assistant(Digital Factory) 120820 25000174
Lorraine Houpert Coordinator Operating Coordinator(Digital Factory) 528 25000173
Antoine Vierny Assistant (Digital District) 120820 25000176
Jeremy Pierre Assistant (Digital District) 120820 25000177
Garrett Warren Trainer Personal Trainer(Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 121109 26000002
Jonathan Eusebio Trainer Personal Trainer(Zoe Saldana / Main Unit) 121109 26000001
Natacha Marinosa Assistant Administrative Assistant(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120820 25000172
Lucie Chamberland-Warnotte Assistant Administrative Assistant(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120820 25000171
Gilles Marsalet Driver Post-Production Driver 273 25000166
Jose Da Silva Driver Driver-Post-Production Coordinator 273 25000165
Joel Petitjean Driver Post-Production Driver 273 25000167
Chloe Besomi Driver Post-Production Driver 273 25000168
Rodney Musso Assistant Luster Assistant(Digital Factory / Normandie) 120820 25000170
Thomas Magneron Driver Post-Production Driver 273 25000169
Camilia Fernandez Other Man Days 120795 26000004
Enrique Martinez Other Night Keeper 120795 26000005
Miguel Angel Hernandez Security n/a 120951 26000016
Ulises Guerrero Security n/a 120951 26000015
Sue Dee Lazzerini Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000017
Stephane Baudet Other Librarian 120795 26000018
Marie Sabbah Agent (to Nathaniel Mechaly) 118233 27000002
Jean-Pierre Arquie Agent (to Nathaniel Mechaly) 118233 27000001
Samuel De La Fuente Security n/a 120951 26000014
Emilio Rodriguez Security n/a 120951 26000013
Norberto Nava Security Security On Set Coordinator 120951 26000007
Efren Gomez García Other Blacksmith 1 120795 26000006
Alan Juarez Security n/a 120951 26000009
Arturo "El Viejo" Security n/a 120951 26000010
Eric Uribe Security n/a 120951 26000012
Bruno Juarez Security n/a 120951 26000011
Gareth Upton Office Runner L A Office(Europacorp Team) 120988 25000164
Agnes Berger-Sebenne Post-Production (Europacorp Team) 120945 25000163
Michael Mc Carthy Driver n/a 273 25000142
Reggie Bugarin Driver n/a 273 25000141
Mike Nallon Driver n/a 273 25000140
Brian Powell Driver n/a 273 25000143
Mike Latoria Driver n/a 273 25000144
Carl Kolbe Driver n/a 273 25000146
Dave Morataya Driver n/a 273 25000145
Guy Aloisio Driver n/a 273 25000139
Vince Renella Driver n/a 273 25000138
William Nallon Driver n/a 273 25000133
Pat Shannon Driver n/a 273 25000132
Joe Strzezewski Driver n/a 273 25000134
Robert J Rocco Driver n/a 273 25000135
James Duffy Driver n/a 273 25000137
Joseph Budvatis Driver n/a 273 25000136
Antwane Wilson Transportation Picture Cars 120992 25000147
Terry Whirity Medic Set Medic 120966 25000148
Rose Cool Driver Driver Dressing Room 273 25000158
Emmanuel Quatra Driver n/a 273 25000157
Lilla Smoluch Apprentice Intern 120976 25000159
Emmanuelle Devanne Assistant (Europacorp Team) 120820 25000160
Tania Tran Assistant (Luc Besson / Europacorp Team) 120820 25000162
Olga Fraudeau Assistant (Europacorp Team) 120820 25000161
Edouard Giraudo Driver n/a 273 25000156
Antoine Boulay Assistant n/a 120820 25000155
Julien Linieres Assistant Extra 120820 25000150
Bobby "Z" Zajonic Pilot Helicopter Pilot(Miami Unit) 570 25000149
Heloise Paliwoda Assistant Extra 120820 25000151
Olivier Berlaud Assistant Extra 120820 25000152
Herve Mache Assistant n/a 120820 25000154
Alexandre Leroy Assistant Extra 120820 25000153
Zack Edwards Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Elizabeth Barker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Philippe Lamoureux Special Effects Technician Technical Support(Digital District) 242 23000100
Laurence Pullinger Visual Effects Planning(Digital District) 419 23000099
Gregory Paraige Visual Effects Tracking(Digital District) 419 23000098
Gauthier Mabille Special Effects Technician Technical Support(Digital District) 242 23000101
Benjamin Roth Special Effects Technician Technical Support(Digital District) 242 23000102
Didier Retailleau Titles and Opticals Optical Transfer(Cine Stereo) 121075 23000104
Cedric Pourret Special Effects Technician Technical Support(Digital District) 242 23000103
Amandine Moulinet Visual Effects In /Out(Digital District) 419 23000097
Romain Moussel Visual Effects In / Out(Digital District) 419 23000096
Romuald Caudroit 3-D Animator 3D Animation(Digital District) 120933 23000091
Nicolas Vion 3-D Artist 3D Texture(Digital District) 120965 23000090
Margaux Durand-Rival 3-D Animator 3D Animation(Digital District) 120933 23000092
Guillaume Nadaud Rendering Artist Rendering(Digital District) 121098 23000093
Thomas Marque Special Effects SFX(Digital District) 168 23000095
Karl Blanchard Rendering Artist Rendering(Digital District) 121098 23000094
Anne Carbillet Titles and Opticals Optical Transfer(Cine Stereo) 121075 23000105
Philippe Hubin Special Effects SFX(Big Bang SFX) 168 23000106
Edgar Fernandez Bucio Props Props Labor 120817 24000010
Federico Etcheverry Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000009
Michelle Rolland Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000011
Jeff Hinds Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000012
Darry Young Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000014
Corie Savary Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000013
Aristeo Ruiz Lugo Assistant Props n/a 120904 24000008
Vanessa Bryant Props Props Supervisor 120817 24000007
Mark Leroyer Armourer (Main Unit) 121128 24000002
Christophe Maratier Props Weapons Supervisor(Main Unit) 120817 24000001
Marc Lemeslier Armourer (Main Unit) 121128 24000003
Miguel Cervantes Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Celia Ramires Property Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 121046 24000006
Monica Gomez Props Buyer Set Decoration Buyer 120926 24000005
Kevin Monthureux 3-D Models 3D Modeling(Digital District) 120963 23000089
Romain Moussel Compositor Compositing Artist(Digital District) 120626 23000088
Laurent Pancaccini CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000067
Gaston Marcotti CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000066
Nicolas Louvet CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000065
Benoit Philippon CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000068
Nicolas Renou CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000069
Stephanie Saillard CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000071
David Roubah CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000070
Jerome Kerzerho CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000064
Virginie Giroux CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000063
Sebastien Dupuis CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000058
Thomas Delcoy CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000057
Johan Suisse Best Boy n/a 120885 15000084
Lise Fischer CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000060
Damien Gautron CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000062
Gregoire Foret CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000061
Marine Samyn CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000072
Virginie Taravel CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000073
Fabrice Fernandez Compositor Compositing Artist(Digital District) 120626 23000083
Christophe Richard Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor VFX(Digital District) 249 23000082
Caroline Journo Compositor Compositing Artist(Digital District) 120626 23000084
Jean-Christophe Levet Compositor Compositing Artist(Digital District) 120626 23000085
Amandine Moulinet Compositor Compositing Artist(Digital District) 120626 23000087
Yann Masson CGI Artist Compositing Artist(Digital District) 120986 23000086
David Danesi Visual Effects (Digital District) 419 23000081
Yoann Copinet Visual Effects Editor (Mac Guff) 614 23000080
Pierre Villette CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000075
Antoine Vierny CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000074
Laetitia Yung CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000076
Alain Duval Matte Painter (Mac Guff) 120959 23000077
Emmanuel Desbordes Special Effects Technician In-Out Technician(Mac Guff) 242 23000079
Thomas Foncelle Rendering Artist Render Farm(Mac Guff) 121098 23000078
Kim Harris Props Prop Makers 120817 24000015
Robin Durand Props Prop Makers 120817 24000016
Ernesto Mata Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000040
José "Cheché" Cruz Driver n/a 273 25000039
Jorge Alberto López Driver n/a 273 25000038
Jose Luis Velez Driver n/a 273 25000041
Juan Carlos Alvarado Driver n/a 273 25000042
Luis Javier Gonzalez Driver n/a 273 25000044
Luis Diaz Driver n/a 273 25000043
Jesus "Tio" Romo Driver n/a 273 25000037
Jesus Reyes Luna Driver n/a 273 25000036
Gerardo Munguia Driver n/a 273 25000031
Ernesto Diaz Mata Driver n/a 273 25000030
Hector Guerrero Driver n/a 273 25000032
Hugo Caneda Driver n/a 273 25000033
Ignacio Venegas Driver n/a 273 25000035
Ignacio Morelos Driver n/a 273 25000034
Marco Antonio Alonso Driver n/a 273 25000045
Martin Tiol Driver n/a 273 25000046
Chris Buller Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Rachel Perez Production Assistant Basecamp Production Assistant 275 25000055
Ashley Foster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Rachel Rickoll Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000058
Desiree Stevenson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000060
Derrick Bentley Wells Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000059
Barbara Babs Babb Set Production Assistant Set PA & 2nd 2nd Assistant Director 371 25000054
Carl Randall Product Placement (Main US Unit) 121058 25000053
Rafael Contreras Driver n/a 273 25000048
Miguel Angel Diaz Driver n/a 273 25000047
Rene Tellez Driver n/a 273 25000049
Ricardo Renteria Driver n/a 273 25000050
Dr. Antonio Islas Medic Set Medic 120966 25000052
Rodolfo Diaz Driver n/a 273 25000051
Ephrain Aguirre Driver n/a 273 25000029
Enrique Ramos Driver n/a 273 25000028
Ernesto Garabito Office Coordinator APOC 121047 25000007
Alejandro "Peke" Aguado Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000006
Cheli Godinez Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Rebeca Pérez Office Coordinator APOC 121047 25000008
Usue Pina Assistant n/a 120820 25000009
Adrin Flores Assistant n/a 120820 25000011
Anna Laura Gaspar Assistant n/a 120820 25000010
Cascabel Benitez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000004
Walter Vega Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000003
Thomas Sedor Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master 120969 24000018
Kyle Holden Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000017
Erin McFadden Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master 120969 24000019
Philippe Boucherot Property Buyer Props Buyer 121046 24000020
Eric Dvorsky Assistant (Main Unit) 120820 25000002
Alan Purwin Pilot (Main Unit) 570 25000001
Rafael Navarrete Del Toro Coordinator Weapons Coordinator 528 25000012
Maria Ceja Assistant n/a 120820 25000013
Alfonso Murillo Driver n/a 273 25000023
Edmundo Perez Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000022
Braulio Piedra González Driver n/a 273 25000024
Carlos "Frijol" Duarte Driver n/a 273 25000025
Eduardo Vergara Driver n/a 273 25000027
Cesar Jimenez Driver n/a 273 25000026
Sergio Galicia Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000021
Enrique Diaz Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Guillermo Galindo Assistant Weapons Assistant 120820 25000015
Hugo Vazquez Navarrete Assistant Weapons Key Assistant 120820 25000014
Raul Perez Olvera Assistant Weapons Assistant 120820 25000016
Alfredo Nonato Transportation Coordinator Picture Cars Coordinator 271 25000017
Ricardo Diaz Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000019
Leon Tacher Assistant n/a 120820 25000018
Solenn Collignon CGI Artist CG Artist(Mac Guff) 120986 23000056
Geoffrey Thiery Grip n/a 365 15000080
Mattia Venni Camera Operator Camera Operators Making Of 239 6000048
Vincent Dragusseau Camera Operator Camera Operators Making Of 239 6000047
Sandie Louit Camera Operator Camera Operators Making Of 239 6000046
Magali Bragard Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000049
Charlotte Mazzinghi Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000050
Christophe Lucotte Color Timer (L.T.C) 120921 6000052
Christophe Sabre Film Lab Video Laboratory(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120850 6000051
Antoine Laurens Video Assistant Video Assistant Camera Test 121119 6000045
David Goudier Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000044
Eric Dvorsky Camera Wescam Technician(Miami Unit) 120798 6000039
Tom David Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000038
Justin Webber Camera Wescam Technician(Miami Unit) 120798 6000040
Marco Graziaplena Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000041
Mathilde Cathelin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000043
Elodie Boulard Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000042
Nadia Atout Dailies Dailies Telecine Coordinator(Scanlab) 120999 6000053
Jerome Brechet Color Timer Dailies Telecine Color Timer(Scanlab) 120921 6000054
Thomas Dessane Editing Editing Assistant 120901 7000006
Akrivi Filippakopoulos Editing Editing Assistant 120901 7000005
Sophie Chatin Editing Editing Assistant 120901 7000004
Samuel Potin Music Editor (Digital Factory/Normandie) 214 8000002
Michael Wijnen Music Head of Music Department 120781 8000004
Barbara Bright Music Supervisor Music Supervisor Assistant 120872 8000006
Alexandre Mahout Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Carlo Rizzo Editor n/a 172 7000003
Audrey Simonaud Editor n/a 172 7000002
Gabriel Elvira A Film Lab Front End Lab Supervisor(Labo Films) 120850 6000056
Gregory Sapojnikoff Camera Studio Supervisor(Scanlab) 120798 6000055
Francisco Ramírez V Film Lab Negative Developing Supervisor(Labo Films) 120850 6000057
Javier Puentes Film Lab Digital Intermedia Supervisor(Labo Digital) 120850 6000058
Camille Delamarre Editor n/a 172 7000001
Eduardo Reyes Film Lab Telecine operator(Labo Digital) 120850 6000059
Dave Hendricks Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Assistant 120899 6000037
Tom Conrad Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000036
Ken Browar Still Photographer (Main US Unit) 120485 6000015
Carlos Somonte Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Juan Antonio Diaz Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000013
Brian Watson Nordheim Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000016
Michael Charbonnet Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000017
Wade Whitley Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000019
Robert Baird Assistant Camera Camera 1st AC 233 6000018
Jesús Antonio Trujillo Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000012
Geronimo Flores Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Eric Le Roux Steadicam Operator Steadicam Operator & Split Unit Director(Main Unit) 232 6000006
Lorenzo Donati Steadicam Operator (Main Unit) 232 6000005
Sarel Eloff Director of Photography DOP Split Unit / 1st Assistant Camera(Main Unit) 120780 6000007
Sergio Garcia Terrazas Assistant Camera AC MX Camera C 233 6000008
Josue Alvarez Loader n/a 120956 6000010
Manuel "Many" García Assistant Camera AC Camera H 233 6000009
Brandon Dauzat Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000020
Jonathan Robinson Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000021
Tom Ciciura Assistant Camera 2nd AC 233 6000031
David Wightman Assistant Camera 1st AC 233 6000030
Keith Hueffmeier Loader n/a 120956 6000032
Justin Painter Assistant Camera Split Unit 1st Ac 233 6000033
Lawrence Daufenbach Loader Split Unit Loader 120956 6000035
John Waterman Assistant Camera Split Unit 2nd Ac 233 6000034
Derek A Schwebel Video Assistant Video Assist Assistant 121119 6000029
Thomas E Conrad Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000028
McKay Johnson Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000023
Kevin Walter Assistant Camera Camera 2nd AC 233 6000022
Larron Julian Loader n/a 120956 6000024
Tiffani Stephenson Loader n/a 120956 6000025
Patti Perret Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000027
Louis Zlotowicz Loader n/a 120956 6000026
Dominique Pisani Music Publishing Management 120781 8000007
Lionel Privat Music Orchestration and Transcription 120781 8000009
Patrick Pasquier Art Director Art Director Supervisior 183 9000003
Jonathan Delerue Storyboard Artist Storyboarder(Main Unit) 199 9000002
Patrick Durand Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Carlos Lagunas Art Director Art Director Assistant 183 9000004
Sandro Valdez Lopez Assistant Art Director Art Director Assistant 315 9000005
Juli Blazquez Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator Assistant 195 9000007
Barbara Horcasitas Art Department Coordinator Art Coordinator 195 9000006
Johnny Cash Song Performer ("Hurt") 120788 8000051
Trent Reznor Song ("Hurt") 120859 8000050
Alan Hawkshaw Song ("Beat Me 'Til I'm Blue") 120859 8000045
Kerwin Richards Song ("Hoop Dreams") 120859 8000044
Geoff Barrow Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000046
Beth Gibbons Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000047
John Martyn Song Performer ("Glory Box") 120788 8000049
Adrian Utley Song ("Glory Box") 120859 8000048
Francisca Maira Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Annel Chanona Set Decorator Set Decorator Assistant 165 9000009
Jose Manuel Andrade Swing Gang Swing 434 9000019
Isidoro Garcia Swing Gang Swing 434 9000018
Adalberto Flores Swing Gang Swing 434 9000020
Israel Rojo Swing Gang Swing 434 9000021
Carlos Zamorano Art Department Deco Laborer 120843 9000023
Jonathan Guati Rojo Swing Gang Swing 434 9000022
Trinidad Espinosa Huerta Swing Gang Swing 434 9000017
Valentine Gutierrez Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000016
Armando Lopez Set Designer Set Designer 2 202 9000011
Jorge Barba Set Decorator Set Decorator Assistant 165 9000010
Diego Suarez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000012
Eric Aguilar Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Axel Bernal Illustrator n/a 600 9000015
Pablo Ramirez Set Dresser On Set Dresser Assistant 197 9000014
Sir Howard Anthony Song ("Hoop Dreams") 120859 8000043
Roger and The Gypsies Song Performer ("Pass the Hatchet") 120788 8000042
Gisele Gerard-Tolini Original Music Orchestrator Conductor 120838 8000021
Emmanuel Curt Music Percussions 120781 8000020
Gaelle Mechaly Music Soprano 120781 8000019
Laurent Quenelle Music Leader Violin 120781 8000022
John Timothy Summers Music Violin ll 120781 8000023
Christophe Morin Soloist Cello 121021 8000025
Florent Bremond Music Alto 120781 8000024
David Berdery Music Piano, Celesta 120781 8000018
Emmanuel Ceysson Music Harp 120781 8000017
Benjamin Caillaud Music Editor Music Editing 214 8000011
Antonio Gambale Music Synth Programming 120781 8000010
Jerome Devoise Music Recorder and Mixer(Digital Factory) 120781 8000012
Fabrice Saure Music Recorder and Mixer Assistant(Digital Factory) 120781 8000013
Mathias Berchadsky Music Guitar 120781 8000016
Samuel Potin Music Pro-Tools(Digital Factory) 120781 8000015
Philippe Noharet Music Bass 120781 8000026
David Defiez Music Horn 120781 8000027
Phoebe Killdeer and The Short Straws Song Performer ("The Fade Out Line") 120788 8000037
Cedric Le Roux Song ("The Fade Out Line") 120859 8000036
Puccini Song ("Mrs Butterfly - Un Bel Di Vedremo") 120859 8000038
R Leon Song ("Pass the Hatchet") 120859 8000039
Ray Theriot Song ("Pass the Hatchet") 120859 8000041
Earl Stanley Oropeza Song ("Pass the Hatchet") 120859 8000040
Craig Walker Song ("The Fade Out Line") 120859 8000035
Phoebe Tolmer Song ("The Fade Out Line") 120859 8000034
Joel Vaisse Music Trombone 120781 8000029
Laurent Mallett Trumpet n/a 121160 8000028
Jeremie Dufort Music Tuba 120781 8000030
Christophe Briquet Music Booking 120781 8000031
Franz Schubert Song ("Ave Maria") 120859 8000033
Cathialine Zorzi Music Booking Assistant 120781 8000032
Fanny Coustenoble Assistant Camera (Main Unit) 233 6000004
Fabrice Bismuth Assistant Camera (Main Unit) 233 6000003
Mylene Pilutik Actor CIA Girl 1 1000045
Donald Marshall Actor William's Servant 1 1000044
Alejandro Perrazza Actor Head Body Guard 1 1000043
Silas Cooper Actor Customs Officer 1 1000046
Ariane Brodier Actor Alexa 1 1000047
Donagh Gordon Actor FBI Mailman 1 1000049
Benoit Lavelatte Actor Thug 1 1000048
Alfredo Gonzales Actor Old Man (Gardener) 1 1000042
William Raymond Actor FBI Operator 1 1000041
Julie Nicolet Actor Nymphettes 1 1000036
Reem Kherici Actor Nymphettes 1 1000035
Stephane Orsolani Actor Guy (6th Floor) 1 1000037
Steve Herson Actor Ticket Agent 1 1000038
Stephan Brodziak Actor Tech FBI 1 1000040
Richard Zeringue Actor Bureaucrat 1 1000039
Olivier Megaton Director n/a 2 2000001
Luc Besson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Mariano Carranco Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000008
Claire Dumaze Script Coordinator Script Girl(Main Unit) 120893 5000007
Hector Villegas Production Manager n/a 305 5000009
Javier Clave Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Fernando Stein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Stephanie Correa Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Sandie Louit Assistant Director (Main Unit) 163 5000006
Thomine De Pins Assistant Director (Main Unit) 163 5000005
Robert Kamen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ariel Zeitoun Producer n/a 3 3000002
Luc Besson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Clement Sentilhes Line Producer (Main Unit) 161 5000002
Pascal Salafa Assistant Director (Main Unit) 163 5000004
Julie Saint-Hilaire Production Coordinator (Main Unit) 162 5000003
Douglas Rao Actor Michel Shino 1 1000034
Wesley John Cannon Actor Cop 1 1000033
Callum Blue Actor Richard 1 1000012
Ofelia Medina Actor Mama 1 1000011
Angel Garnica Actor Pepe 1 1000010
Sam Douglas Actor William Woodgard 1 1000013
Graham McTavish Actor Head Marshall Warren 1 1000014
Afif Ben Badra Actor Genarro Rizzo 1 1000016
Charles Maquignon Actor Sergeant Bill Attwood 1 1000015
Cynthia Addai-Robinson Actor Alicia 1 1000009
Jesse Borrego Actor Fabio 1 1000008
Lennie James Actor Ross 1 1000003
Jordi Mollà Actor Marco 1 1000002
Amandla Stenberg Actor Cat - 10 1 1000004
Michael Vartan Actor Danny Delanay 1 1000005
Beto Benites Actor Don Luis 1 1000007
Cliff Curtis Actor Emilio Restrepo 1 1000006
David Clark Actor Marshall 1 1000017
Billy Slaughter Actor Ryan 1 1000018
Julien Muller Actor Doyle 1 1000028
Julian Sedgwick Actor American Embassy 2 1 1000027
Guillermo Rios Actor Emilio's Man 1 1000029
Luis Toscano Actor Fabio's Man 1 1000030
Michael Showers Actor Cop 1 1000032
Javier Escobar Actor Marco's Gun Man 1 1000031
Tony Dalton Actor American Embassy 1 1 1000026
Max Martini Actor Agent Robert Williams 1 1000025
Andrea Helene Actor Principal 1 1000020
Nikea Gamby-Turner Actor Shari 1 1000019
John McConnell Actor Smith 1 1000021
Sebastien Peres Actor Swat 1 1000022
Pablo Vinos Zelaya Actor Swat 1 1000024
Mark De Alessandro Actor Swat 1 1000023
Santiago Limon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Fransisco Pineda Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Jonathan Vienot Location Manager Location Manager Assistant 193 5000061
Henri Deneubourg Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000060
Stephanie Moreno-Carpio Assistant Director Assistant Director Prep 163 5000059
Logan Lelievre Location Manager Location Manager Assistant 193 5000062
Julien Bonet Unit Manager Unit Manager Assistant 120832 5000063
Camille Tillier Unit Manager Unit Manager Assistant 120832 5000065
Raffaela Flory Unit Manager Unit Manager Assistant 120832 5000064
Christine Raspillere Line Producer Line Producer Prep 161 5000058
Mael Marivint Production Coordinator Production Coordinator Assistant 162 5000057
Julie Grumbach Assistant Director n/a 163 5000052
Kevin Worthy Location Assistant Location Assistant / Driver 120947 5000051
Justine Balibar Assistant Director n/a 163 5000053
Gabriel Levy Assistant Director Assistant Director Prep 163 5000054
Marine Thurot Production Coordinator Production Coordinator Assistant 162 5000056
Elise Romestant Script Supervisor Script Assistant 191 5000055
Jonathan Reisch Unit Manager Unit Manager Assistant 120832 5000066
Aurelien Brie Unit Manager Unit Manager Assistant 120832 5000067
Brice Leclert Technical Coordinator (Duboicolor) 120890 5000077
Barbara Albucher Serci Post-Production Coordinator (Duboicolor) 120842 5000076
Marin Villarreal Project Manager (Labo Digital) 120994 5000078
Allan Ramos Location Manager Location Manager/ Scout(Miami Unit) 193 5000079
Lohengrin Braconnier Video Video Laboratory Manager(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120800 6000002
Romain Lacourbas Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Gregory Gosse Technical Director (Duboicolor) 491 5000075
Stephane Martinie Post-Production Head of Post-Production(Duboicolor) 120945 5000074
Jacques Vitte Technical Manager (Digital Factory) 121147 5000069
Frederic Warnotte Technical Director (Digital Factory/Normandie) 491 5000068
Alexis Vieil Post-Production Coordinator (Digital District) 120842 5000070
Varujan Gumusel Production Supervisor Laboratory Production Supervisor(L.T.C) 307 5000071
Eric Martin Post-Production Supervisor (Duboicolor) 120796 5000073
Danielle Maleville Production Coordinator Laboratory Production Coordinato(L.T.C) 162 5000072
Caitlin Morris Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000050
Ben Miner Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000049
Jose Louis Palestina Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Francisco De Jesus Reza Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Alma Ramirez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Gabriel Mancilla Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Rodrigo A Quintero Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
John Michael Sudol Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Erin Borel Production Coordinator (Main US Unit) 162 5000029
Benjamin Cabral Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Louis "Molo" Higuera Unit Manager (Rigging Unit) 120832 5000021
Sandra Mayerstein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Carlos Valdez Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Gaby Herrera Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
Jesus "Peke" Aguado Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Alejandra Santana Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000020
Nicole Soriano Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Mike De La Vina Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Michael Chochol Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Carrie Bush Assistant Director n/a 163 5000043
Matt Corrado Assistant Director n/a 163 5000042
Meredith Nunnikhoven Assistant Director n/a 163 5000044
Vinh Lu Location Manager n/a 193 5000046
Liz Goldsmith Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000048
Brady Breen Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000047
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000041
Christian A Nardi Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000040
Virginia McCollam Location Manager n/a 193 5000035
Mark C Stevens Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Mickey Lambert Location Manager Locations Co-Manager 193 5000036
Evan Gabriele Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Butch Beverly Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000039
Al Caldwell Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000038
Francisco Ayala Mtz Art Department Deco Warehouse Keeper 120843 9000024
Gildardo Hernandez Painter Chief Painter B 200 9000025
Alexis David Recording Engineer (Digital Factory/Normandie) 120942 14000032
Fabrice Saure Recording Engineer (Digital Factory/Normandie) 120942 14000031
Barry Weir ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000030
Sebastien Devaux Recording Engineer (Digital Factory/Normandie) 120942 14000033
Loic Gourbe Recording Engineer (Digital Factory/Normandie) 120942 14000034
Ivan Plusnin Sound Technical Manager(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120816 14000036
Christophe De Rocquigny Sound Maintenance Manager(Digital Factory/Normandie) 120816 14000035
Greg Taieb ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000029
Jeremy Babinet Sound Pro Tools Operator 120816 14000028
Pascal Chauvin Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Nicolas Berger ADR ADR Boom Operator 120912 14000022
Franck Tassel Foley Artist Foley Assistant 223 14000024
François Groult Foley Mixer Foley Sound Mixer 224 14000025
Melanie Blouin Sound Pro Tools Operator 120816 14000027
Jean-Christophe Jule Foley Mixer Foley Sound Mixer 224 14000026
Maurice Cam Sound Avid Technician(Digital Factory) 120816 14000037
Pierre Garnier Key Grip (Main Unit) 263 15000001
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Grip Grip Rigger 365 15000012
Antonio Vargas Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000011
Gustavo Covarrubias Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000010
Sergio Labastida Grip Grip Rigger 365 15000013
Jesus "Moroco" Gonzalez Gaffer n/a 268 15000014
Jose Castellanos Electric n/a 121127 15000016
Jose Lorrabaquio Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000015
Patricio Pereda Grip n/a 365 15000009
Raul Cortes Grip n/a 365 15000008
Julien Boisselier Grip Grip & Electric Translator 365 15000003
Philippe Deneau Gaffer (Main Unit) 268 15000002
Diana Granados Electrician Translator 450 15000004
Jesus Labastida Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Javier Labastida Grip n/a 365 15000007
Gustavo Covarrubias Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Herve Buirette ADR Mixer ADR Sound Mixer 227 14000021
Anne Maisonhaute ADR ADR Pro Tools Operator 120912 14000020
Amelie Grossier Special Makeup Effects Make Up Special Effects 120881 13000058
Patrick Michel Hairdresser Hairdresser Extra 121014 13000057
Sophie Hayat Hairdresser Hairdresser Extra 121014 13000056
Olivier Afonso Special Makeup Effects Make Up Special Effects 120881 13000059
Frederic Dubois Sound Design n/a 120905 14000001
Regis Boussin Boom Operator (Main Unit) 215 14000003
Dean Humphreys Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
Manu "Manu" Malville Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000055
Fanny Martin Makeup Extra Make Up 353 13000054
Gaetan Leudiere Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000049
Olivier Jacob Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000048
Emmanuelle Sanvoisin Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000050
Julien Humeau Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000051
Vera Frossard Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000053
Aya Yabuuchi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000052
Juan Carlos Prieto Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000004
Bernat Fortiana Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Capucine Courau Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000015
Frederic Dubois Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer Assistant 120856 14000014
Damien Aubry Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000016
Laure-Anne Darras ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Barbara Grossett ADR ADR Assistant 120912 14000019
Herve Icovic ADR n/a 120912 14000018
Vincent Cosson Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mixer Assistant 120856 14000013
Thomas Tymen Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000012
Rene DeFrancesch Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Jonathan Parham Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000006
Kevin Meier Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
David Obermeyer Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000009
Stephane Bucher Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000011
J T Mueller Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000010
Eric Gonzalez Electric n/a 121127 15000017
Leonardo Magdaleno Electric n/a 121127 15000018
Gino Crededio Gaffer n/a 268 15000062
Timothy Troy Grip Company Grip 365 15000061
Dennis J Leahy Grip Company Grip 365 15000060
Joseph Guerino Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000063
Bill Wauer Electric n/a 121127 15000064
Karina Teismann Electric n/a 121127 15000066
Matt Lacrone Electric n/a 121127 15000065
Josh Levy Grip Company Grip 365 15000059
Tom Fennessey Grip Company Grip 365 15000058
James W Larkin III Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000053
Jonathan Stoll Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000052
Dennis Delamata Key Grip n/a 263 15000054
Mark Linberg Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000055
Marc Schneider Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000057
Christy Taddeo Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000056
Jim Dewinski Electric n/a 121127 15000067
Noah Banks Electric n/a 121127 15000068
Thierry Alais Grip n/a 365 15000078
Ron Sherman Generator Operator n/a 363 15000077
Julien Coquillet Grip n/a 365 15000079
Zoe Saldana Actor Cataleya 1 1000001
Erwann Le Pogam Grip n/a 365 15000082
Philippe Garnier Grip n/a 365 15000081
Mimmo Didiana Generator Operator n/a 363 15000076
Robert J Rocco Generator Operator n/a 363 15000075
David Morataya Electric n/a 121127 15000070
Dawn Copeland Electric n/a 121127 15000069
Dick Oakes Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000071
Ron Leahy Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000072
David Stephenson Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000074
Chad Catuara Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000073
Lucas Porterfield Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000051
Joe Cassano Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000050
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Techno Crane Tech 121043 15000029
Robert Morrison Crane Grip Techno Crane Head Tech 121043 15000028
Rodrigo Oviedo Electric Electric Rigger 121127 15000027
David Bullard Electric Power Pod Tech 121127 15000030
Mike McLaughlin Gaffer n/a 268 15000031
Douglas Caire Electric Company Electric 121127 15000033
Trey Shaneyfelt Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000032
Nestor Martinez Villanueva Electric Electric Rigger 121127 15000026
Manuel Garcia Electric Electric Rigger 121127 15000025
Oziel Figueroa Head Stage Technician Equipment Movil Truck Tech 121157 15000020
Luis Lara Electric n/a 121127 15000019
David Gonzales Head Stage Technician Equipment Movil Truck Tech Ass. 121157 15000021
Douglas Renderos Head Stage Technician HMI Tech. 121157 15000022
Jesus Eduardo Oviedo Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000024
Antonio Velazquez Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000023
Samuel Kemp Electric Company Electric 121127 15000034
Zach Smithers Electric Company Electric 121127 15000035
Richard Hoover Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000045
Lee McLemore Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000044
Kevin A Luster Grip n/a 365 15000046
Corey Kirkling Grip n/a 365 15000047
Scott Luttrell Grip n/a 365 15000049
Joseph Lotuaco Grip n/a 365 15000048
Gilly Charbonnet Key Grip n/a 263 15000043
Darius Lindsey Electric Rigging Electric 121127 15000042
Mike Pappas Electrician n/a 450 15000037
Scott Morrison Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Earl Woods Jr. Electric n/a 121127 15000038
Larry Dorsey Jr. Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000039
Cry V Eugene Electric Rigging Electric 121127 15000041
Erskin Mitchell Rigging Gaffer Rigging Gaffer Best Boy 120937 15000040
Nathalie Rao Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000047
Katharina Erbsloeh Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000046
Victor Cord'homme Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000069
Eva Julhe Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000068
Richard Detroit Swing Gang n/a 434 9000067
Guillaume "Olbek" Martel Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000070
Oscar Van Lunen Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000071
Arthur Soland Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000073
Nicolas Leost Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000072
Thomas Demetz Swing Gang n/a 434 9000066
Frédéric Garonne Swing Gang n/a 434 9000065
Pascal Le Guellec Art Director n/a 183 9000060
Anne Le Van Ra Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000059
Thomas Lechevallier Art Department Draftmen 120843 9000061
Anne Pelosi Art Department Draftmen 120843 9000062
Axel Mauge Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000064
Philippe Cord'homme Set Decorator n/a 165 9000063
Timothee Leoni Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000074
François Roux Sculptor n/a 120910 9000075
Vanessa Ladriere Painter n/a 200 9000085
Lionel Dolique Painter n/a 200 9000084
Thomas Morange Painter n/a 200 9000086
Amanda Mazira Painter n/a 200 9000087
Jerzy "Yourek" Nowak Painter n/a 200 9000089
Laurence Raphael Painter n/a 200 9000088
Ninon De La Hosseraye Painter n/a 200 9000083
Benoît Magny Painter Patina Painter 200 9000082
Xavier Morange Painter Painter Supervisor 200 9000077
Muriel Nicolle Sculptor n/a 120910 9000076
Regis Lebourg Painter n/a 200 9000078
Vincent Dangoise Painter Patina Painter 200 9000079
Erwan Leroux Painter Patina Painter 200 9000081
Benoît Dupuis Painter Patina Painter 200 9000080
Fanny Stauff Art Director n/a 183 9000058
Gilles Boillot Art Director n/a 183 9000057
Ryan Martin Dwyer Set Decorator n/a 165 9000036
Colin Vanwingen Art Department Coordinator Art Department Coordinators Drafting Graphics Art 195 9000035
Chere Theriot Art Department Coordinator Art Department Coordinators Drafting Graphics Art 195 9000034
Markus Wittman Leadman n/a 433 9000037
Vincent Leblanc Jr. Leadman n/a 433 9000038
Cassie Catalanotto Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000040
Sam Lothridge Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000039
Sébastien Inizan Art Assistant Direction Art Assistant(Main US Unit) 120974 9000033
Tomas Raminez Serrano Painter n/a 200 9000032
Eric Ramirez Rangel Painter n/a 200 9000027
Agustin Angeles Gonzalez Painter n/a 200 9000026
Juan Antonio Lopez Painter n/a 200 9000028
Victor Andrade Painter n/a 200 9000029
Teofilo Lopez Painter n/a 200 9000031
Jose Juan Bahena Painter n/a 200 9000030
Paul Blanchard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Noel Rideout Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Vivienne Edmister Painter Stand By Painter 200 9000052
Kevin Broome Greensman On Set Greensman 201 9000051
Jonathan Fischer Art Department Assistant Art Department PA 120503 9000053
Larry Lundy Set Decorator n/a 165 9000054
Blake E Matthys Set Dresser Set Dressing 197 9000056
Colin Bach Leadman n/a 433 9000055
Louie F Rabion Painter n/a 200 9000050
Jane Plourde Painter n/a 200 9000049
Niko Zahlten Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Chad Harris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
Ember Soberman Scenic Artist Charge Scenic(Nola) 745 9000045
Wendy Guerrera Painter On Set Painter 200 9000046
Lindanne Lewis Painter n/a 200 9000048
SUE M Ford Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000047
Isabelle Malmezat Painter Art Department PA Painter 200 9000090
Franckie Diago Art Director (Main US Unit) 183 9000091
Malikka Coston Costumes Set Costumes 120828 13000025
Jillian Kreiner Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000024
Stacy Kelly Makeup Make Up Department Head(Main US Unit) 353 13000023
Renee Ragucci Costumes Set Costumes 120828 13000026
Colette Delcroix Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000027
Carla Chao Makeup Make Up Department Head 353 13000029
Akeya Wricks Costumes Costume PA 120828 13000028
Lin Sanders Costume Supervisor (Main US Unit) 120895 13000022
David Arguelles Prosthetic Makeup Prostetics Artist 120936 13000021
David Gameros Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
Emma Lopez Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Araceli E Rios Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000017
Isabel Amezcua Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Gerardo Munoz Lopez Prosthetic Makeup Prostetics Artist 120936 13000020
Estrella Lorrabaquio Hair Stylist Hair Stylist Assistant 120799 13000019
Paige Reeves Makeup n/a 353 13000030
Aimee Stuit Makeup Make-Up / Key Make-Up 353 13000031
Corinne Bruand Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000041
Tony Muranti Hair n/a 120794 13000040
Frederic Tournant Costumer n/a 120880 13000042
Camille Joste Costumer n/a 120880 13000043
Guillaume Attwood Costumer n/a 120880 13000045
Capucine Martin Costumer n/a 120880 13000044
Cheryl Pickenpack Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000039
Suzi Ostos Makeup n/a 353 13000038
Donna Spahn Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000033
Dana Boisseau Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000032
Carl G Variste Hair n/a 120794 13000034
Amy Wood Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Jacqueline Beatka Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000037
Steven Frendreis Costumes n/a 120828 13000036
Fausto Jardon Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
German Iucciolino Jayo Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000013
Megan Daniels Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000015
Joan Philo Casting Director Casting Director / Extras 157 10000014
Savannah Strachan Extras Casting (RPM Casting) 120851 10000013
Giota Trakas Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000016
Stephanie Doncker Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000017
Enrique Alagon Rio Executive Executive Officer(Labo Films) 120806 11000001
Stephane Zito Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000018
Meagan Lewis Casting Director (RPM Casting) 157 10000012
Luis "Pajarito" Ramirez Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Nicolas Ronchi Casting n/a 179 10000002
John Papsidera Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Alejandro Reza Casting Director (Reza Casting) 157 10000005
Jorge Guerrero Casting Director Extras Casting Director 157 10000006
Gaby Meza Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000008
Sonia Guerrero Extras Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 120851 10000007
Celia Rocher Studio Executive Studio Coordinator(Digital District) 120875 11000002
Charles Barthe Executive Executive Officer(Labo Digital) 120806 11000003
Yolanda Martinez Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Enrico Bompani Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
Javier Delgado Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Marco Tulio Escobar Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Mayra De Abreu Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000012
Zeferino Gutierrez Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Griselda Garcia Set Costumer Set Costume Supervisor 121008 13000006
Ifigenia Martinez Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Michel Rocher Translator n/a 741 12000002
Catherine Staublen Research Picture Research 458 12000001
Olivier Beriot Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Marylin Fitoussi Costume Supervisor (Main Unit) 120895 13000002
Aviva Peara Hair Stylist Personnal Hair Stylist(Zoe / Main Unit) 120799 13000004
Vera Steimberg Makeup Artist Personnal Make Up Artist(Zoe / Main Unit) 120801 13000003
Maxence Bottreau Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000083
Synopsis
Cataleya is a young woman who has grown up to be an assassin after witnessing the murder of her parents as a child. Turning herself into a professional killer and working for her uncle, she remains focused on her ultimate goal: to hunt down and get revenge on the mobster responsible for her parents' deaths.