Resident Evil: Retribution (2012)

Resident Evil: Retribution
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 57mins.
Genres Fantasy, Sequel, Action, Horror, Sci-Fi, Foreign
Keywords 3-D, Resident Evil (franchise), sequel, video game, zombie
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Milla Jovovich Actor Alice 1 1000001
Sienna Guillory Actor Jill Valentine 1 1000002
Michelle Rodriguez Actor Rain 1 1000003
Aryana Engineer Actor Becky 1 1000004
Boris Kodjoe Actor Luther West 1 1000006
Johann Urb Actor Leon S. Kennedy 1 1000007
Robin Kasyanov Actor Sergei 1 1000008
Kevin Durand Actor Barry Burton 1 1000009
Ofilio Portillo Actor Tony 1 1000010
Oded Fehr Actor Todd/Carlos 1 1000011
Colin Salmon Actor One 1 1000012
Shawn Roberts Actor Albert Wesker 1 1000013
Toshio Oki Actor Japanese Policeman 1 1000014
Mika Nakashima Actor J Pop Girl 1 1000015
Takato Yamashita Actor Japanese Businessman 1 1000016
Megan Charpentier Actor The Red Queen 1 1000017
Ave O'Brian Voice The Red Queeen 475 1000018
Ray Olubowale Actor The Axe Man 1 1000019
Kevin Shad Actor The Axe Man 1 1000020
Razaaq Adoti Actor Sgt. Payton Wells 1 1000021
Kim Coates Actor Bennett 1 1000022
Martin Crewes Actor Chad Kaplan 1 1000023
Iain Glen Actor Dr. Isaacs 1 1000024
Sandrine Holt Actor Terri Morales 1 1000025
Thomas Kretschmann Actor Major Tom Cain 1 1000026
Ali Larter Actor Claire Redfield 1 1000027
Spencer Locke Actor K-Mart 1 1000028
Eric Mabius Actor Matt Addison 1 1000029
Wentworth Miller Actor Chris Redfield 1 1000030
James Purefoy Actor Spence Parks 1 1000031
Norman Yeung Actor Kim Yong 1 1000032
Anna Bolt Actor Dr. Green 1 1000033
Indra Ove Actor Ms. Black 1 1000034
Joseph May Actor Dr. Blue 1 1000035
Heike Makatsch Actor Dr. Lisa Addison 1 1000036
Liz Brice Actor Medic 1 1000037
Pasquale Aleardi Actor J. D. Salinas 1 1000038
Paul Anderson Director n/a 2 2000001
Paul Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jeremy Bolt Producer n/a 3 3000002
Robert Kulzer Producer n/a 3 3000003
Don Carmody Producer n/a 3 3000004
Samuel Hadida Producer n/a 3 3000005
Martin Moszkowicz Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Victor Hadida Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Hiroyuki Kobayashi Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Paul Anderson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Hartley Gorenstein Unit Production Manager Unit Production Manager / Line Producer 182 5000001
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Stefan Steen Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000003
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Craig Newman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Aric Dupere Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Aaron Horton Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000007
Jonathan Matthews Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Drazen Baric Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
John Rakich Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Ricky Jang Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Neville Hadfield Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Susan Marucci Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Lori Waters Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
Andre Coutu Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000015
Simone Benek Production Manager Post Production Manager(Constantin Film) 305 5000016
Martin Knoll Production Manager Post Production Manager(Constantin Film) 305 5000017
Emma Sanders Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000018
Jamie Gould Project Manager n/a 120994 5000019
Yi Yang Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000020
Ann Blommaert Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000021
Cat Counsell Production Coordinator (Prime Focus VFX) 162 5000022
Steve Qon Line Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 161 5000023
Mark Stevens Project Manager Digital Intermediate Project Manager(Redlab Digital) 120994 5000024
John Bardswich Project Manager DI Versioning Project Manager(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 120994 5000025
Claire Welland Unit Production Manager (2nd / Splinter Unit) 182 5000026
Pierre Henry Assistant Director (2nd / Splinter Unit) 163 5000027
Ani Baravyan Assistant Director (2nd / Splinter Unit) 163 5000028
Tyler Delben Assistant Director (2nd / Splinter Unit) 163 5000029
Karen Doble Production Coordinator (2nd / Splinter Unit) 162 5000030
Margaret Tanod Script Supervisor (2nd / Splinter Unit) 191 5000031
Jessica Giles Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director(2nd / Splinter Unit) 163 5000032
Eleanor Mendes Assistant Director Trainee Assistant Director(2nd / Splinter Unit) 163 5000033
Simon Board Assistant Director (Insert Unit) 163 5000034
Daniela Saioni Continuity (Insert Unit) 890 5000035
Alexander Dostal Line Producer (Moscow Unit) 161 5000036
Sergey Yahontov Production Manager (Moscow Unit) 305 5000037
Evegenii Aratunyan Unit Manager (Moscow Unit) 120832 5000038
Timur Proskurin Unit Manager (Moscow Unit) 120832 5000039
Evgeniy Dostal Assistant Director (Moscow Unit) 163 5000040
Igor Sushevskiy Production Coordinator (Moscow Unit) 162 5000041
Evgeniy Trubetskoy Location Manager (Moscow Unit) 193 5000042
Kirill Minkovetsky Location Manager (Moscow Unit) 193 5000043
Bill Milling Production Manager (American Movie Company/New York Photo Unit) 305 5000044
Glen MacPherson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Stecko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Dean Stinchcombe Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Benjamin Smith Camera Camera - Convergence 120798 6000004
Fedrico Marco Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000005
Keith Murphy Camera Operator Camera Operator / Steadycam Operator 239 6000006
Michael Carr Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000007
Brian Casser Camera Camera - Convergence 120798 6000008
Sarah Warland Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000009
Vinit Borrison Film Lab Digital image Technician 120850 6000010
Brian Law Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000011
Gyorgy Darvas Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000012
Ryan Miller Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000013
Paul Vilchur Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000014
Megan MacDonald Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000015
Rafy Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Brendan Carmody Video On-Set Videographer 120800 6000017
Rick Leger Camera Technocrane Technician 120798 6000018
Walt Biljan Colorist Digital Intermediate Colourist(Redlab Digital) 120920 6000019
Johnny Megalos Dailies Digital Dialies Manager(Redlab Digital) 120999 6000020
Brandon Lippard Film Lab Data Management Technician(Redlab Digital) 120850 6000021
Jordan Scriver Film Lab Data Management Technician(Redlab Digital) 120850 6000022
Vern Nobles Director of Photography (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120780 6000023
Demetri Portelli Camera Stereographer / A Camera Convergence(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120798 6000024
Akira Nishihata Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120867 6000025
Jeff DaSilva Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120867 6000026
Kevin Jewison Camera Operator (2nd / Splinter Unit) 239 6000027
Jim Saysana Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120867 6000028
Andrew Medicky Camera Camera - Convergence(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120798 6000029
Julia Seidman Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120867 6000030
Kim Smith Camera Trainee (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120998 6000031
Jamie Shaw Camera Trainee (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120998 6000032
Tim Davis Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120899 6000033
George Thone Video Assistant (2nd / Splinter Unit) 121119 6000034
Ryan Cyzewski Film Lab Digital Image Technician(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120850 6000035
Michael Galbraith Director of Photography (Insert Unit) 120780 6000036
Rudy Katkic Camera Operator (Insert Unit) 239 6000037
Brent Robinson Camera Assistant Convergence / Stereographer(Insert Unit) 120867 6000038
David McKane Assistant Camera (Insert Unit) 233 6000039
J Robertson Video Assistant (Insert Unit) 121119 6000040
Trevor Lawley Film Lab Digital Image Technician(Insert Unit) 120850 6000041
Vern Nobles Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000042
Brent Robinson Camera Underwater Operator 120798 6000043
David McKane Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000044
Trevor Lawley Film Lab Digital Image Technician 120850 6000045
Mehran Salamati Director of Photography (Moscow Unit) 120780 6000046
Jason Krangel Camera Cameraman(American Movie Company/New York Photo Unit) 120798 6000047
Niven Howie Editor n/a 172 7000001
Dawn Stoliar Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Berenicci Hershorn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Tom Hajdu Music n/a 120781 8000001
Kevin Banks Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Jon Mooney Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Chino Moreno Song ("Bassnectar: Hexes") 120859 8000004
Bassnectar Song ("Bassnectar: Hexes") 120859 8000005
Kevin Phipps Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dan Yarhi Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Dennis Davenport Assistant Art Director Assistant Art Director/Set Designer 315 9000003
Gordon Peterson Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Doug Slater Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Rohan Walters Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
Etienne Gravrand Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
Evan Webber Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Sylvain Bombardier Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Serban Rotariu Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Brent Boates Illustrator n/a 600 9000011
Jonathan Cuthbert Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000012
Steve Shewchuk Set Decorator n/a 165 9000013
Dan Wladyka Leadman n/a 433 9000014
Carlos Caneca Leadman n/a 433 9000015
Patricia Larman Art Department Set-Dec Buyer 120843 9000016
Brenton Brown Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000017
Cheryl Junkin Swing Gang n/a 434 9000018
Rick Moran Swing Gang n/a 434 9000019
Doug Graham Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
Kevin Murphy Swing Gang n/a 434 9000021
Joe Bower Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000022
Ian Nelmes Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Shawn Peckford Painter n/a 200 9000024
Jeff Helgason Painter Head Painter 200 9000025
Dave Rosa Painter Head Painter 200 9000026
Ken Samaroo Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000027
Harry Pavelson Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000028
Randy Ross Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000029
Robin Renter Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000030
Andy Mistelbacher Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000031
Lindy Wigle Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000032
Tamara Andrews Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000033
Cheryl Ladrillo Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000034
Clinton Guitard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000035
Carol Arbour Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000036
Pat Chard Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000037
Soux Ellis Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000038
Jacqui Hemingway Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000039
Goraw Ivankovic Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000040
Brian Legault Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000041
Lisa Petrocco Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000042
Sean Hollis Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000043
Kevin Britton Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000044
Marina Reshetnikova Sculptor Sculpture 120910 9000045
Emerson Doerksen Sculptor Sculpture 120910 9000046
Michael Sherwin Art Department Mold Shop 120843 9000047
Myron Jawomycki Art Department Mold Maker 120843 9000048
Martin Thomas Art Department Mold Maker 120843 9000049
Brandon Langford Art Department Scenic Labour 120843 9000050
Jamie Staples Art Department Scenic Labour 120843 9000051
Chris Hanson Art Department Scenic Labour 120843 9000052
Matt Stevenson Art Department Scenic Labour 120843 9000053
Martin Mercer Concept Artist Creative Concept Artist 120911 9000054
Steven Kostanski Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000055
Steven Dawley Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000056
Jeff Derushie Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000057
Neil Morrill Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000058
Christian Hansen Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000059
Andrew Cooke Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000060
Michael Walsh Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000061
Devon Ellis Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000062
Emily Skoggard Art Department Creature Shop 120843 9000063
Fred Fitzpatrick Painter On-Set Painter(2nd / Splinter Unit) 200 9000064
Chris Deeley Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(2nd / Splinter Unit) 197 9000065
Cheryl Dorsey Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Insert Unit) 197 9000066
Deirdre Bowen Casting n/a 179 10000001
Suzanne Smith Casting n/a 179 10000002
Christopher Richards Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Daniel Edwards Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Jane Rogers Background Casting n/a 121114 10000005
Kay Rogers Background Casting Background Casting Associate 121114 10000006
Phoebe Scholfield Voice Casting (for Sync or Swim) 189 10000007
Bernhard Thür Production Executive Production Executive(Constantin Film) 118216 11000002
Sarah Crompton Production Executive (Impact Pictures) 118216 11000003
Diane Pitblado Dialect Coach (for Mr. Li) 666 12000001
Jana Girdauskas Consultant Sign Language Consultant 120784 12000002
Wendy Partridge Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Paul Jones Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000002
Madeleine Stewart Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Alex Kavanagh Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Stephanie Lees Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Leslie Kavanagh Costume Supervisor Set Supervisor 120895 13000006
Soo Luen Tom Wardrobe Truck Supervisor 120823 13000007
Mark DeMarchi Wardrobe On-Set Dresser 120823 13000008
Leonie Reid Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000009
Adam Smith Costumer Leather Costumer 120880 13000010
Madeline Brian Wardrobe Breakdown Artist 120823 13000011
Maria Belperio Tailor Stitcher 120990 13000012
Ahmad Zargaran Tailor Cutter 120990 13000013
Loreen Lightfoot Tailor Cutter 120990 13000014
Janice Skinner Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000015
Victoria McKay Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000016
Tania Etienne Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000017
Jo-Ann MacNeil Makeup of Department- Make-Up 353 13000018
Christina Smith Makeup Artist (to Ms. Jovovich) 120801 13000019
Mario Cacioppo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Marlene Aarons Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Vincent Sullivan Hair of Department- Hair 120794 13000022
Carol Hartwick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Patricia Abarca Medina Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000024
Iantha Goldberg Prosthetic Makeup On Set Prosthetics Supervisor 120936 13000025
Graham Chivers Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000026
Amber Chase Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000027
Allan Cooke Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000028
Shane Zander Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000029
Anthony Veilleux Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000030
Zane Knisley Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000031
Teresa Buccione Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Hair 120936 13000032
Mandy Ketcheson Contact Lenses Contact Lens Specialist 121152 13000033
Francine Onge Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000034
William Ng Key Costumer Key Costume(2nd / Splinter Unit) 351 13000035
Aleya Gibson Wardrobe Truck Supervisor(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120823 13000036
Sandra Wheatle Makeup Artist (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120801 13000037
Rose-Mary Holosko Makeup Artist (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120801 13000038
Rita Pacitto Hair Stylist (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120799 13000039
Fina Khan Hair Stylist (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120799 13000040
John Thomson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Alan Zielonko Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Sean Armstrong Sound Cable Puller 120816 14000003
Stephen Barden Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000004
Jill Purdy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000005
Alex Bullick Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Rose Gregoris Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Dashen Naidoo Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000008
Andrew Stirk Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Deluxe Postproduction) 120856 14000009
Andrew Tay Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Deluxe Postproduction) 120856 14000010
Mark Zsifkovits Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-Recording Mixer(Deluxe Postproduction) 120856 14000011
Steve Baine Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Peter Persaud Sound Recordist Foley Recordist 331 14000013
Gina Wark Foley Foley Assistant 120961 14000014
Colin McLellan ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000015
Eric Apps ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000016
Matthew McKenzie ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000017
Jamie Gould Rerecording Re-Recording Operator 120995 14000018
Paul Capuano Sound Dolby Sound Consultant 120816 14000019
Alicia Jeffery Sound Loop Group Arranger(for The Characters) 120816 14000020
Thomas Hayek Sound Mixer (2nd / Splinter Unit) 230 14000021
Craig Baker Boom Operator (2nd / Splinter Unit) 215 14000022
Denis Bellingham Sound Cable Puller(2nd / Splinter Unit) 120816 14000023
Michael Hall Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kevin Barnes Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Vincent Borg Electric n/a 121127 15000003
David Allan Electric n/a 121127 15000004
Danny Piva Electric n/a 121127 15000005
Tom Loo Electric n/a 121127 15000006
Bill Campbell Electric n/a 121127 15000007
John Crockford Electric n/a 121127 15000008
Desiree Lidon Lighting Technician Lighting Board Operator 120907 15000009
Nikki Holmes Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000010
Marvin Macina Best Boy Rigging Best Boy 120885 15000011
Rocky Milone Electric Rigging Electric 121127 15000012
Zach Galbraith Electric Rigging Electric 121127 15000013
J Ionson Electric Rigging Electric 121127 15000014
Rod Kosub Electric Rigging Electric 121127 15000015
Reggie Waddell Electric Rigging Electic 121127 15000016
John Irwin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000017
Stan Smetaniuk Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000018
Robert Johnson Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Jim Holmes Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Ron Renzetti Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Alistair Dempsey Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Wilton Higgins Grip n/a 365 15000023
Marc Purdy Grip n/a 365 15000024
Andrew Caney Grip n/a 365 15000025
Chris Stagg Grip n/a 365 15000026
Walter Lipscombe Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000027
Edward Lipscombe Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000028
Hugh Brule Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
David Pamplin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Elliott Benjamin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Robert Campenhout Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Ron Schroeder Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Marko Willis Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Craig Campbell Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000035
Jason Lenoury Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000036
Jayden York Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 120907 15000037
Edward Mikolic Gaffer (2nd / Splinter Unit) 268 15000038
Hugh McJanet Best Boy Electric (2nd / Splinter Unit) 259 15000039
Franklin Bebondas Electric (2nd / Splinter Unit) 121127 15000040
Jamie Hodgson Generator Operator (2nd / Splinter Unit) 363 15000041
David Ferguson Key Grip (2nd / Splinter Unit) 263 15000042
Bill McShane Best Boy Grip (2nd / Splinter Unit) 265 15000043
Tracy Shaw Dolly Grip Dolly Grip A Camera(2nd / Splinter Unit) 264 15000044
Krystian Bednarski Dolly Grip Dolly Grip B Camera(2nd / Splinter Unit) 264 15000045
David Allen Gaffer (Insert Unit) 268 15000046
Leslie Whitaker Best Boy Electric (Insert Unit) 259 15000047
Bob Poole Generator Operator (Insert Unit) 363 15000048
Jesse Stanley Key Grip (Insert Unit) 263 15000049
Patrick Krauter Dolly Grip (Insert Unit) 264 15000050
Anatoliy Nezanov Gaffer (Moscow Unit) 268 15000051
Andrew Shtaff Key Grip (Moscow Unit) 263 15000052
James Breithaupt Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Lorraine Proctor Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Mark Bilas Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Lisa Marra Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Sonia Singh Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Janie Simons Assistant Accountant Accounting Assistant 120950 16000006
Paul Cafferty Post-Production Accountant (R.C. Baral Inc) 120979 16000007
Weisbord Iacono Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000008
Joe Iacono Production Auditor n/a 120815 16000009
Nicholas Powell Choreographer Fight Choreographer 120803 17000001
Brett Chan Choreographer Fight Choeroprapher 120803 17000002
Marsha Metz Legal Services (Constantin Film) 120857 18000001
Megan Shaw Legal Services (Constantin Film) 120857 18000002
Katja Kessler Legal Services (Constantin Film) 120857 18000003
Ken Dhaliwal Legal Services (Constantin Film) 120857 18000004
Heenan Blaikie Legal Services (Constantin Film) 120857 18000005
Bob Tarantino Legal Services (Constantin Film) 120857 18000006
Joanne Leach Stunt Double (for Alice) 120980 19000001
Cory Glass Stunt Double Stunt Driving Double(for Alice) 120980 19000002
Alicia Turner Stunt Double (for Jill Valentine) 120980 19000003
Rorelee Tio Stunt Double (for Rain and J Pop) 120980 19000004
Genn Ennis Stunt Double (for Barry) 120980 19000005
Cody Laudan Stunt Double (for Leon) 120980 19000006
Hubert Boorder Stunt Double (for Luther) 120980 19000007
Mitra Suri Stunt Double (for Ada Wong) 120980 19000008
Nicholas Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000009
Brett Chan Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000010
Reg Milne Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000011
Allison Reid Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Joel Harris Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Christopher McGuire Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Emerson Wong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Danny Lima Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Cotton Mather Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Liise Keeling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Scott Magee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Ilora Rosenberg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Christopher Cordell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Bruce Crawford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Steve Shackelton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Louis Paquette Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Vincent Rother Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Simon Northwood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Brayden Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Eli Zagoudakis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Leif Havdale Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Patrick Mark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Riley Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Jon Kralt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Shawn Orr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Nick Alachiotis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Doug Chapman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Kimani Smith Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Simon Girard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Jodi Stecyk Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Brendan Carmody Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Jason Gosbee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Johnny Caines Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Carl Fortin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Ilan Rosenberg Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Chris Atkinson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000044
Simon Girard Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000045
David Lane Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000046
Robert Lane Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000047
Mary Stevens Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Leigh Bianco Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Chad Camilleri Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Chad Bellamy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Simon Burnett Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
James Mark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Eli Martyr Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Trevor Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Stephane Lefebvre Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Nobuya Shimamoto Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Raymond Chan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Philip Nishikihama Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Hiroo Minami Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Kenji Sato Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Koji Nakamura Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Yuka Hino Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Koichi Funayama Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Takahiro Kudo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Brian Ho Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Allen Keng Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Ken Tran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Lloyd Adams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Billy Oliver Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Alan Vrkljan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Ernie Jackson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Ed Queffelec Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Alain Chanoine Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Blair Johannes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Marie-Eve Beckers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Angelica Lisk Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
John Stead Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Jeremy Bolt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Tony Parkin Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Paul Macina Carpenter Carpenter #1 529 21000002
Bill Vance Carpenter Carpenter #2 529 21000003
Warren Bullock Carpenter Location Head Carpenter 529 21000004
Art Mcconville Carpenter Head Carpenter 529 21000005
Darleen Abbott Construction Construction Tracker 120900 21000006
Lauren Sills Construction Construction Tracker 120900 21000007
Ivan Alamina Welder Metal Fabricator / Welder 121059 21000008
Brian Murray Welder Key Welder 121059 21000009
Michael Parkin Welder n/a 121059 21000010
Alex Draper Welder n/a 121059 21000011
Darcy Beuck Welder n/a 121059 21000012
Chuck Loriot Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000013
Joe O'Kane Construction Labourer 120900 21000014
Tom Toop Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Andrew Yurkiv Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Ian Worling Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Blaine Twyne Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Tommy Vance Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Jeff Laidlaw Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Ed Dudink Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Peter Raponi Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Michael Bunt Carpenter On-Set Carpenter(2nd / Splinter Unit) 529 21000023
Jessica Lister Craft Service (Stargrazing) 120903 22000001
Matthew Robitaille Craft Service (Stargrazing) 120903 22000002
Samantha Kates Craft Service (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120903 22000003
Dennis Berardi Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Jo Hughes Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Eric Robinson Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 345 23000003
Leann Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
John Harper Digital Effects Stereographer 345 23000005
Jon Hunter Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000006
Tony Kenny Special Effects Coordinator SPFX Coordinator 241 23000007
Mark Lawton Special Effects Supervisor SPFX Supervisor 545 23000008
Gary Kleinsteuber Special Effects Pyro Supervisor 168 23000009
Drew Longland Special Effects Assistant Pyro 168 23000010
Mark Rice Special Effects Assistant Pyro 168 23000011
Danny White Special Effects SPFX Rigging Key 168 23000012
Christopher Aslin Special Effects Shop Key / Autocad 168 23000013
Cristian Arizaga Special Effects Shop 1st Assistant / Autocad 168 23000014
Mike Sudgen Special Effects Shop Fabricator 168 23000015
Troy Rundle Special Effects SPFX Key 168 23000016
Jim McGillivary Special Effects SPFX Buyer 168 23000017
Dave Hill Special Effects Assistant SPFX 1st Assistant 514 23000018
Mark Dixon Modelmaker Mold Maker 120919 23000019
Hudson Kenny Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000020
Janson Kenny Special Effects Technician SPFX Technician 242 23000021
Ethan Lee CG Supervisor CG Supervisor: Character Lead(Mr. X Inc) 779 23000022
Kyle Yoneda CG Supervisor CG Supervisor: Effects Lead(Mr. X Inc) 779 23000023
Dominic Remane CG Supervisor CG Supervisor: Environment Lead(Mr. X Inc) 779 23000024
Scott Riopelle Compositing Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 120928 23000025
Chris MacLean Modelmaker Model/Texture Lead 120919 23000026
Jim Su Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000027
Oliver Hearsey Visual Effects Tracking Lead(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000028
Matt Ralph Layout Artist Layout Lead(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000029
Jason Edwardh Animation Supervisor (Mr. X Inc) 120918 23000030
Trey Harrell Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000031
Matt Glover Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Coordinator Lead(Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000032
Sarah Barber Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000033
Michael Dicarlo Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000034
Becca Donohoe Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000035
Naomi Foakes Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000036
Chris Ross Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000037
Brandon Schaafsma Visual Effects Coordinator (Mr. X Inc) 120760 23000038
Keith Acheson Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000039
Ayo Burgess Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000040
Craig Calvert Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000041
Andy Chan Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000042
Ovidiu Cinazan Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000043
Jeremy Dineen Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000044
Shaun Galinak Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000045
Michael Goldfarb Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000046
Daniel Krzywania Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000047
Alessandro Pantanella Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000048
Britton Plewes Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000049
Sean Mills Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000050
Matt Schofield Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000051
Ian Spriggs Visual Effects Studio Artist(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000052
Jim Price Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 249 23000053
Aaron Weintraub Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000054
Francisco Alvarez Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000055
Martin Andersson Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000056
Alfredo Arango Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000057
Cristian Camaroschi Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000058
Atilla Ceylan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000059
Eric Cowan Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000060
Devin Dawkins Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000061
Can Etiskol Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000062
Natalya Kuzmina Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000063
Barry Lam Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000064
Sunkwan Lee Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000065
Hernan Melzi Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000066
Abdul Mohamud Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000067
Yuhay-Ray Ng Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000068
David Roby Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000069
Paul Wishart Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000070
Karol Wlodarczyk Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000071
Donmill Yip Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(Mr. X Inc) 120919 23000072
Andrew Chan Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000073
Raymond Faenra Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000074
Michael Goldfarb Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000075
Farrukh Khan Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000076
Jon McCallum Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000077
Charles Wardlaw Visual Effects Rigging(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000078
Dennis Chan Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000079
Donald Chan Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000080
Joseph Chen Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000081
Peter Dydo Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000082
Tie Gambacurta Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000083
Martin Hesselink Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000084
Matthew Lajoie Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000085
Hanung Lee Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000086
Ken Mackenzie Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000087
Tom Nagy Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000088
Makarand Nazirkar Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000089
Chris De Souza Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000090
Bruno Tacchino Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000091
Danny Testani Layout Artist Animation & Layout(Mr. X Inc) 120869 23000092
Eric Lacroix Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000093
Vimal Mallireddy Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000094
Ruben Mayor Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000095
Norman Ran Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000096
Michael Rice Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000097
Raphael Santos Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000098
Donna Tang Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000099
Raymond Tjernstrom Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000100
Stephen Wagner Visual Effects Effects Animation(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000101
Mathew Borrett Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000102
Pat Lau Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000103
Mai-Ling Lee Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000104
Jim Maxwell Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000105
Ken McCuen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000106
Tracey McLean Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000107
Milan Schere Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000108
David Woodland Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Mr. X Inc) 120959 23000109
Clifford Green Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000110
Lorne Kwechansky Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000111
Geoff Marshall Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000112
Tom Morrison Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000113
Ram Ravi Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000114
Sergey Shlyaev Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000115
Katsumi Suzuki Digital Artist Lighting Artist(Mr. X Inc) 121022 23000116
Greg Astles Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000117
Barb Benoit Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000118
Kristy Blackwell Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000119
Lucian Boicu Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000120
Alex Branton Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000121
Andrew Brooks Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000122
Paul Deoliveira Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000123
James Cooper Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000124
Gary Couto Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000125
Robert Greb Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000126
Michael Hatton Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000127
Eddee Huang Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000128
Jeremy Johnson Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000129
Anna Joukova Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000130
Marco Lee Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000131
Perrine Michel Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000132
Briana Nuttall Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000133
Mike Portoghese Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000134
Kyle Sim Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000135
Brendan Taylor Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000136
Mark Thomas-Stubbs Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000137
Tracey Vaz Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000138
Mattaniah Yip Compositor Digital Compositor(Mr. X Inc) 120626 23000139
Wei Gao Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000140
Angel Li Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000141
Anna Pacchioni Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000142
Michael Tang Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Mr. X Inc) 120644 23000143
Kelly Noordermeer Visual Effects Editor (Mr. X Inc) 614 23000144
Rory Falloon Software Engineer Systems(Mr. X Inc) 121071 23000145
Chris Nguyen Software Engineer Systems(Mr. X Inc) 121071 23000146
Marcus Beiner Software Engineer Systems(Mr. X Inc) 121071 23000147
Wilson Cameron Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000148
Lara Osland Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000149
Diana Pazzano Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000150
Linda Rose Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000151
Elizaveta Yankelovich Visual Effects Operations(Mr. X Inc) 419 23000152
Jon Cowley Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus VFX) 249 23000153
Nancy St John Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 243 23000154
Greg Behrens Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus VFX) 243 23000155
Hamo Djoboulian Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Prime Focus VFX) 121022 23000156
Joel Thompson Visual Effects Editor (Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000157
Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor (Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000158
Shervin Shoghian Compositing Supervisor (Prime Focus VFX) 120928 23000159
Alex Llewellyn Compositor Composisiting Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000160
Corey Coates Compositor (Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000161
Christopher Courtland Compositor (Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000162
Diego Piccinato Compositor (Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000163
Stephen Robertson Compositor (Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000164
Michelle Yu Compositor (Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000165
Ryan Mintenko CG Supervisor CG Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 779 23000166
Chris Arnott CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000167
Bryan Davies CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000168
Dan Rankin CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000169
Tong Zhou CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000170
Michael Davis Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000171
Brody Fikkert Visual Effects FX Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000172
Jared Barber Animator Animator(Prime Focus VFX) 483 23000173
Angel Ruiz Matchmove Artist Camera Track/Matchmove Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000174
Romain Bayle Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 120959 23000175
Heather Ryan Visual Effects BG Prep Lead(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000176
Claire Duthie Visual Effects BG Prep Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000177
Marc Jouveneau Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus VFX) 249 23000178
Sarah Cauchois Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus VFX) 243 23000179
Giorgio Marino Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000180
Salvador Zalvidea Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000181
Carlos Miras Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000182
Felix Serwir Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000183
Jeremy Seguin Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000184
Andre Brizard Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000185
Andrew Thompson Compositor Compositing Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120626 23000186
Paul Ducker CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000187
Branko Basarovski CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000188
Jorge Sanchez CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000189
Andrew Lawson CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000190
Janis Vaitilavics CGI Artist CG Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120986 23000191
Chris Hardman Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000192
Forgacs Daniel Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000193
Rebecca Miller Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000194
Miriam Pepper Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000195
Alex Goodfellow Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000196
Ben Thomas Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000197
Connor Kitto Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000198
Andrew Mulligan Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000199
Jon Bragado Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000200
Dennis Fechner Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000201
Neville Freitas Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus VFX) 120657 23000202
Shayne Farrier Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000203
George Douglas Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000204
Robert Hall Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000205
Aron Galabuzi Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000206
Ole-Aleksander Nordby Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000207
Sophie Luto Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000208
Gregory Kalaintzis Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 419 23000209
Jaroslaw Ancuta Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus VFX) 120644 23000210
Cian O’Laoi Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000211
Gus Melton Visual Effects Editor VFX Editorial(Prime Focus VFX) 614 23000212
Tom Turnbull Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Rocket Science VFX) 419 23000213
Chris Nokes Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Rocket Science VFX) 419 23000214
Steve Elliott Visual Effects Coordinator (Rocket Science VFX) 120760 23000215
JP Giamos Visual Effects Coordinator (Rocket Science VFX) 120760 23000216
Andy Deygoo 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000217
Ariel Joson 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000218
Brian Dignadice 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000219
Ian MacLeod 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000220
Mark Ritcheson 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000221
Min Kim 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000222
Terence Krueger 3-D Artist (Rocket Science VFX) 120965 23000223
Ian Britton Compositing Supervisor (Rocket Science VFX) 120928 23000224
Adam Potvin Compositor Digital Compositor(Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000225
Greg Lamar Compositor Digital Compositor(Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000226
Jay Stanners Compositor Digital Compositor(Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000227
Kyle Boylen Compositor Digital Compositor(Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000228
Max Piersig Compositor Digital Compositor(Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000229
Tony Cybulski Compositor Digital Compositor(Rocket Science VFX) 120626 23000230
Allan Walker Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Rocket Science VFX) 120959 23000231
Adam Gagnon Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(Redlab Digital) 614 23000232
Michelle Junee Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Redlab Digital) 243 23000233
Aj McLauchlin Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Redlab Digital) 419 23000234
Laurie Jones Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Redlab Digital) 243 23000235
Emily Buller Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Redlab Digital) 243 23000236
Andy Hunter Compositor VFX Compositor(Redlab Digital) 120626 23000237
Terry Rose Compositor VFX Compositor(Redlab Digital) 120626 23000238
Dave McGhie Compositor VFX Compositor(Redlab Digital) 120626 23000239
Rob Del Ciancio Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor / Compositor(Topix) 249 23000240
Steven Hollman Titles Title Designer(Topix) 120825 23000241
Matt Dochstader Compositor (Topix) 120626 23000242
Chris Johnson 3-D Artist 3D Supervisor(Topix) 120965 23000243
Livio Passera Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Topix) 120866 23000244
Francois Couette 3-D Artist (Topix) 120965 23000245
Cathy Jefferies Visual Effects Producer Producer(Topix) 243 23000246
Sylvain Taillon Visual Effects Producer Producer(Topix) 243 23000247
Kevin Vriesinga Animator (Topix) 483 23000248
Peter Armstrong Visual Effects Producer DI Versioning Producer(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 243 23000249
Dave Muscat Visual Effects DI Versioning Operator(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 419 23000250
Kevin Downer Visual Effects DI Versioning Operator(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 419 23000251
Alison Schouten Visual Effects DI Versioning Operator(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 419 23000252
Nick Paulozza Visual Effects Supervisor Imaging Supervisor(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 249 23000253
Tom Mayclim Visual Effects Data Supervisor(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 419 23000254
Trevor Pickard Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 121071 23000255
Jordan Brewer Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 121071 23000256
Cameron Trask Software Engineer Data Wrangler(Deluxe | Efilm | Toronto) 121071 23000257
Jim McGillivary Special Effects SPFX Key(2nd / Splinter Unit) 168 23000258
Burt Larriza Special Effects Assistant SPFX 1ST Assistant(2nd / Splinter Unit) 514 23000259
Keith Collea 3-D Artist 3D Systems Technician(Moscow Unit) 120965 23000260
Sean Mills Animation Photography VFX Texture Photographer(American Movie Company/Photo Unit) 121090 23000261
Anna Joukova Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(American Movie Company/Photo Unit) 120760 23000262
Tory Bellingham Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Jeff Poulis Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Kerry Spurrell Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Naomi Allen Assistant Props On-Set Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Charles Taylor Armourer n/a 121128 24000005
Alan Vrkljan Armourer n/a 121128 24000006
Charles McGlynn Property Master (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120805 24000007
Steve Bryant Property Master (2nd / Splinter Unit) 120805 24000008
Nicholas Powell Second Unit Director (Splinter Unit) 412 25000001
Claire Adamson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Sarah Scotford Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Jodi Medina Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
Lama Nakib Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Victoria Samson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000006
Jessica Smiley Stand-In n/a 121015 25000007
Kaitlin Smiley Stand-In n/a 121015 25000008
Kristina Miyasaki Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Chavis Brown Stand-In n/a 121015 25000010
Peter Ellery Stand-In n/a 121015 25000011
Andrew Holland Stand-In n/a 121015 25000012
Frank Gaultieri Stand-In n/a 121015 25000013
Grant Boyle Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Craig Seitz Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Aishleen McCann Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Jerome Persaud Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
Jessica Plair Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Marlinda Walcott Assistant (to Mr. Carmody) 120820 25000019
Jennifer Mesich Assistant (to Mr. Carmody) 120820 25000020
Johannes Schlichting Assistant (to Mr. Kulzer) 120820 25000021
Lucas Madigan Assistant (to Mr. Bolt) 120820 25000022
Ken Murphy Apprentice (Art Department) 120976 25000023
Bruce McLean Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000024
Buddy McGrath Transportation Captain Transport Caption 272 25000025
Greg O'Hara Transportation Co-Captain Transport Co-Caption 120973 25000026
Matthew Wolchock Driver (to Mr. Anderson) 273 25000027
Aleck Duncan Driver (to Ms. Jovovich) 273 25000028
R Gabourie Driver n/a 273 25000029
Gus Meunier Driver n/a 273 25000030
Dave Melling Driver n/a 273 25000031
Mike Thomas Driver n/a 273 25000032
Susan McGrath Driver n/a 273 25000033
Richard Broome Driver Swamper 273 25000034
Patrick Batchelor Driver SPFX Driver 273 25000035
Helene Fautex Driver Set-Dec Driver 273 25000036
Curtis Brisbois Driver Set-Dec Driver 273 25000037
Frank Varga Driver Rigging Electric Driver 273 25000038
Paul Gauthier Driver Rigging Grip Driver 273 25000039
Scott Magee Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000040
Gord Gallant Transportation Co-Captain Picture Car Co-Captain 120973 25000041
Heather Magee Production Assistant Picture Car Production Assistant 275 25000042
Ryan Richardson Medic On-Set Medic 120966 25000043
Caitlin Dowbiggin Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000044
Michelle Berardi Production Assistant (Mr. X Inc/Visual Effects) 275 25000045
Celine Zoleta Production Assistant (Mr. X Inc/Visual Effects) 275 25000046
Joe Hall Driver Driver Captain(2nd / Splinter Unit) 273 25000047
Roger Charlebois Driver Driver Co-Captain(2nd / Splinter Unit) 273 25000048
Robert Gardiner Set Production Assistant (Insert Unit) 371 25000049
Vazgen Hachatryan Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 275 25000050
Evgenii Chetveryakov Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 275 25000051
Stas Novak Production Assistant (Moscow Unit) 275 25000052
Deborah Harpur Production Production Resources(Movie Mogul, Inc.) 120824 25000053
Jana Girdauskas Tutor n/a 121034 26000001
Nuno DeSalles Trainer Personal Trainer 121109 26000002
Alicia Turner Trainer Personal Trainer(for Ms. Guillory) 121109 26000003
Karen Pidgurski Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
The Umbrella Corporation's deadly T-virus continues to ravage Earth, transforming the global population into legions of increasingly lethal undead. The human race's last and only hope, Alice, awakens in the heart of Umbrella's impenetrable operations facility. Attempting a death-defying escape from the vast, high-tech complex, with the help of a crew of elite commandos, Alice battles her way through the city-scapes of Tokyo, New York, Moscow and Washington, D.C. Along the way, she encounters a series of mind-blowing revelations that will force her to rethink everything she once believed. Aided by new-found allies and familiar friends, Alice finds a new reason to fight for the survival of a hostile world on the brink of oblivion. The countdown has begun.