Parker (2013)

Parker
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 58mins.
Genres Adaptation, Action, Thriller
Keywords crime, heist, novel, revenge, thief, undercover
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gary Schreiner Song ("Old Jack From Ohio") 120859 8000030
Curt Sobel Song ("Old Jack From Ohio") 120859 8000029
Gary Schreiner Song Performer ("Old Jack From Ohio") 120788 8000032
Curt Sobel Song Performer ("Old Jack From Ohio") 120788 8000031
Marcel Pinkowski Set Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 371 25000085
John Reid Set Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 371 25000086
Brandon Selts Medic (Florida Unit) 120966 25000143
Bill Purple Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Sophia Sanh Hair Stylist (Florida Unit) 120799 13000037
David Buckley Music n/a 120781 8000001
William Kellow Construction Foreman (Florida Unit) 277 21000011
Raniero Daza Carpenter On Set Carpenter 529 21000012
Cayman Sinclair Catering Caterer(The Lakehouse) 120954 22000001
Leo F. Lauricella III Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000010
Shawn Copley Plasterer n/a 121097 21000008
Jack Bossier Catering Caterer(The Lakehouse) 120954 22000002
Brian St. Cyr Plasterer n/a 121097 21000009
Josh M Butler Plasterer n/a 121097 21000007
Anthony J. Henderson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000006
Heather L Babineaux Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Amy Duncan Craft Service Craft Service Background 120903 22000010
Jennifer Garcia Craft Service Craft Service Background 120903 22000011
Chad Adams Craft Service Craft Service Associate 120903 22000012
Joshua Adams Craft Service Craft Service Associate 120903 22000013
Walter Crowley Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Robert Bland III Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Richard Papier Chef (The Lakehouse) 121045 22000004
Jack Flynn Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000005
Heather Allen Craft Service n/a 120903 22000006
Jeremy Basnaw Craft Service n/a 120903 22000007
Mark Mcinnis Chef (The Lakehouse) 121045 22000003
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Bill Scharpf Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Allan Poppleton Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Eric Stratemeier Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Vladimir Tevlovski Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Brian Oerly Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Holly O'Quinn Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Gary Lowe Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Vanessa Motta Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Richard Volp Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator (Reshoot) 120804 19000031
Thayr Harris Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Andre Devantier Catering Caterer(Florida Unit) 120954 22000014
Randy Hall Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Zack Henry Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Charles A Tatum Jr. Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Brent Stewart Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Michael Mukatis Stunt Coordinator (Reshoot) 120804 19000032
Sid Yost Animal Services Animal Coordinator 121036 20000001
Tracy Oliver Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
George Chuck Stringer III Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Irwin Ainsworth Construction Tool Machanic 120900 21000004
Manny Gonzalez Chef (Florida Unit) 121045 22000017
Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Manager(Modus FX) 419 23000020
Marc Bourbonnais Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Executive Producer(Modus FX) 249 23000019
Nicolas Cloutier Matte Painter Lead Concept & Matte Painter(Modus FX) 120959 23000021
Manuel Huertas Marchena Matte Painter Concept & Matte Painter(Modus FX) 120959 23000022
Mathieu Phaneuf Modelmaker Modeler(Modus FX) 120919 23000023
Anouk Deveault Moreau Visual Effects Producer (Modus FX) 243 23000018
Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Executive Supervisor(Modus FX) 249 23000017
Eric J Kaufman Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000013
Mike DeVries Special Effects Technician (Florida Unit) 242 23000014
Chad Ball Special Effects Technician (Ohio) 242 23000015
Wayne Brinton Visual Effects Supervisor (Modus FX) 249 23000016
Nicolas Gaffiero Modelmaker Modeler(Modus FX) 120919 23000024
Julien Dubusset Special Effects SFX(Modus FX) 168 23000025
Mickael Leger Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000033
Remi Larroque Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000032
Alice Pépujol Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000034
Sylvain Berger Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Modus FX) 419 23000035
Jimmy Caron Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Modus FX) 419 23000036
Alban Kasikci Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000031
Ashish Dewan Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000030
Sophie Beck Visual Effects Motion Tracking(Modus FX) 419 23000026
Stephane Maillet Visual Effects Motion Tracking(Modus FX) 419 23000027
Xavier Fourmond Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000028
Marie-Eve Authier Digital Artist Digital Compositer(Modus FX) 121022 23000029
Skylar Gorrell Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Vladimir Esipenro Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
David Ernesto Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000023
Jessica Enamorado Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000022
John Ray Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000024
Bob Smitty Smith Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000025
Emil Soberon Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000026
Lisa Pellechio Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000021
Patrick Mahoney Craft Service (Florida Unit) 120903 22000020
Corey Lee Brown Chef (Florida Unit) 121045 22000016
Shauna Galligan Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Shawn Mills Chef (Florida Unit) 121045 22000018
Matt Zervoulis Chef (Florida Unit) 121045 22000019
Janie Dehn Craft Service (Ohio) 120903 22000027
Tara Burgoyne-Elliott Craft Service (Ohio) 120903 22000028
David Nami Visual Effects Local Pyrotechnics Coordinator 419 23000007
William Catania Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Donnie Dean Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Ken Gorrell Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Set Foreman 250 23000006
Ken Van Order Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000005
Lauren Ritchie Visual Effects Producer (Wildfire VFX) 243 23000001
Dottie Starling Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects On Set Supervisor 249 23000002
Christina Myai Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000003
Yves De Bono Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Hugo Cortez Chef (Florida Unit) 121045 22000015
Matt Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Joe Humphreys Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000058
Jim Hopkins Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000057
Scott Kellogg Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000059
Joseph Modriskey Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000060
Philip Stevenson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000061
Steve Grnya Jr. Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000056
Dre' Green Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000055
Cody Costello Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000051
Alexander Garcia Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000052
Maumcio Gomez Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000053
Eric Granzig Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000054
Nick Topper Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000062
Glen Wexo Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000063
Richard Holbrook Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000071
Rowland Egerton Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000070
William Hutchinson Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000072
Mark "Idzy" Idziak Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000073
Buzz Loef Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000074
Christopher C Dino Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000069
Anthony Consolazio Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000068
Jason Burnside Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator(Florida Unit) 121043 15000064
Patrick Barnes Crane Grip Techno Crane Operator(Florida Unit) 121043 15000065
Kurt Beckler Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000066
Gary Clay Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000067
Nigel Corcho Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000050
William Bustle Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000049
Cameron Boisseau Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000033
Robert S Scott Best Boy Electric (Florida Unit) 259 15000032
Peter Browning Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000034
Troy "T-Roy" Felder Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000035
Guy Fernandes Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000036
Lamar Childress Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Gary Cadow Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
Ryland Witten-Smith Grip n/a 365 15000026
Franklin D Jones III Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Eric Depoorter Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000028
Scott Calcagno Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Ben Fisher Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000037
Javier Garauito Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000038
Michael Smallwood Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000045
Ken Speed Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000046
Leslie Bindeman Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000047
Denny Bueno Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Florida Unit) 120958 15000048
Andy Seely Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000044
Colin Scherr Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000043
Billy Kidd Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000039
Brandon Morgan Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000040
Gustavo Olaverri Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000041
Carlos Ramirez Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Florida Unit) 120907 15000042
Don Miedecke Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000075
John E Mulier Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000076
Cindy Pegorsch Accounting Clerk (Florida Unit) 121044 16000011
Erica Lynne Accounting Clerk (Florida Unit) 121044 16000010
Patrick Bissonnette Finance Manager Visual Effects Financial Controller(Modus FX) 120941 16000012
Ray Morfino Accountant Account Executive(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120802 16000013
Paul Mayersohn Legal Services Production Legal Services(Surpin & Mayersohn, LLP) 120857 18000001
Adele Hunt Accounting Clerk (Florida Unit) 121044 16000009
Robin Brackeen Assistant Accountant (Florida Unit) 120950 16000008
Meredith Fraser Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jennifer L Brooks Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Sharon Swan Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Shauna L Kroen Assistant Accountant (Florida Unit) 120950 16000007
Jamie Coghill Legal Services Production Legal Services(Surpin & Mayersohn, LLP) 120857 18000002
Mike Massa Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jim Burgin Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Tamiko Brownlee Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Kevin Chase Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Hicham Eid Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Modus FX) 419 23000037
Ashleigh Dejon Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ricou Browning Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Jeff Brockton Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Paul Barth Stunt Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 120804 19000002
James Embree Stunt Double Stunt Double(for Mr. Statham) 120980 19000003
Nick Benseman Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Danny Boyer Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chris Kibler Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Cheri Jacobs Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Rob Scott Gaffer n/a 268 15000084
Chris Young Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000083
Alan Malatesta Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000085
Shiloh Eck Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000086
Hatem Habashi Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000087
Scott Walker Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000082
Kristopher Wagner Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000081
Andrew Ortoski Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000077
Gonzalo Parra Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000078
Rafael Petlock Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000079
Kevin Tison Rigging Grip (Florida Unit) 120944 15000080
Ricky Marquez Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000088
Christopher A. Ryan Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000089
Chris Young Grip n/a 365 15000096
Jason Hambach Grip (Ohio) 365 15000098
Andy Marshal Grip (Ohio) 365 15000099
Tali Lipa Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
John E Mulier Grip n/a 365 15000095
Don Miedecke Grip n/a 365 15000094
Kurt Beckler Key Grip n/a 263 15000090
Gary Clay Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000091
Christopher C Dino Grip n/a 365 15000092
Buzz Loef Grip n/a 365 15000093
Nick Epper Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Wesley Kandel Animator (Imaginary Forces) 483 23000043
Tyrone Henry Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000110
Frank Green Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000109
Alexander Hunt Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000111
Lloyd J. Hyde Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000112
Christian Jeanteul Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000113
Ernesto Gonzalez Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000108
Derek Gonzalez Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000107
Lesly Duvillaire Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000103
Jose Escobar Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000104
Everton Rudd Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000105
Thomas Giles Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000106
Lionel Johnson Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000114
Jeremiah Lee Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000115
Cesar Rodriguez Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000123
D. Patrick Reid Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000122
Luis Rodriguez Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000124
Walter Ruiz Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000125
Malik Shabazz Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000126
John Pisapia Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000121
William Paser Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000120
John Machleid Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000116
Glenn E. McMurray Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000117
Buford McNair Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000118
Antonio Parker Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000119
Ashley Dovichi Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000102
Jose Castillo Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000101
Natalie Govin Set Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 371 25000083
Christopher R. Garcia Set Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 371 25000082
Lee Ann Harvey-Garcia Set Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 371 25000084
K C Colebrooke Transportation Captain Transportation Captain Local(Florida Unit) 272 25000087
Connie Lee Brown Transportation Co-Captain (Florida Unit) 120973 25000088
Melanie A Bonhomme Set Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 371 25000081
Valerie Humen Office Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 120909 25000080
Christie Fogarty Office Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 120909 25000076
Adam Jordan Isaacs Office Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 120909 25000077
Dale Bramel Office Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 120909 25000078
Victoria Bramel Office Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 120909 25000079
David Hamilton Driver Shop Steward Driver(Florida Unit) 273 25000089
Alfred Adams Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000090
Terry Burley Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000097
Orlando Calleiro Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000098
Rey Cantin Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000099
Arthur D Carreno Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000100
Joe Bedami III Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000096
William Bailey Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000095
Francisco Albaladejo Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000091
Jesus Albaladejo Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000092
Luis Arguello Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000093
Brian Bailey Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000094
Robert Skinner Jr. Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000127
Glen Paul Snyder Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000128
Daniel Pierce Driver (Ohio) 273 25000165
Lloyd Opp Driver (Ohio) 273 25000164
Rebecca Rieder Driver (Ohio) 273 25000166
Xavier Doyon Production Assistant (Modus FX) 275 25000167
Jhon Henao Production Assistant (Modus FX) 275 25000168
William Lyons Driver (Ohio) 273 25000163
John R. Holt II Driver (Ohio) 273 25000162
David Fields Driver (Ohio) 273 25000158
Brian Hinkle Driver (Ohio) 273 25000159
Gregory Hinkle Driver (Ohio) 273 25000160
Dan Holt Driver (Ohio) 273 25000161
Sarah-Emilie Mercier Production Assistant (Modus FX) 275 25000169
Philippe Pelletier Production Assistant (Modus FX) 275 25000170
Susan Muir Other Bond Provider(Film Finances, Inc) 120795 26000006
Paula Schmit Other Bond Provider(Film Finances, Inc) 120795 26000007
Bryan Bordon Other Bond Provider(Film Finances, Inc) 120795 26000008
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000005
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000004
Mark Hindman Driver n/a 273 25000171
Matthew Logan Hood Trainer Trainer(for Mr. Statham) 121109 26000001
Paul Fraser Security Marine Safety 120951 26000002
David Burke Security n/a 120951 26000003
Richard "Reese" Bryant Driver (Ohio) 273 25000157
Laura Warfield Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000156
Michael Carter Driver Insert Car Driver(Florida Unit) 273 25000136
Kianti Young Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000135
Ricou Browning Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Florida Unit) 528 25000137
Gary Lowe Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Florida Unit) 528 25000138
Rodney Brandenburgh Production Boat Wrangler(Florida Unit) 120824 25000139
Tony L. Wilkins Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000134
Jesse Wilkins Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000133
Eric Spears Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000129
Beresford Stephenson Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000130
Miguel Swift Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000131
Sony Victor Driver (Florida Unit) 273 25000132
James Burgin Production Boat Wrangler(Florida Unit) 120824 25000140
Alain Iglesias Medic (Florida Unit) 120966 25000141
Becky Moore Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000152
Bari Scheinbach Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000153
Daren Scarberry Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000154
Mike Tyson Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000155
Jared Heveon Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000151
Andy Eggert Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000150
Kasey Keane Medic (Florida Unit) 120966 25000142
Jeffrey Glenn Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000145
Kenny Bauer Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000148
J J Curtis Set Production Assistant (Ohio) 371 25000149
John Alsfeld Office Production Assistant (Florida Unit) 120909 25000075
Paul Barth Helicopter Pilot (Florida Unit) 121003 25000074
Lyndsey Beaulieu Assistant (to Mr. Leopold) 120820 25000008
David Shojai Assistant (to Mr. Chasman) 120820 25000007
Samantha Hazen Assistant (to Mr. Statham) 120820 25000009
Debbi Izzard Assistant (to Ms. Lopez) 120820 25000010
Matthew Ford Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000011
Fayr Barkley Assistant (to Mr. Alexander) 120820 25000006
Leigha K. Lindsay Assistant (to Mr. Hackford) 120820 25000005
Ray Prado Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
David Leitch Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Deuce Cheryl Hedrick Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Bret Michael Borgeson Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Geetanjali Iyer Assistant (to Ms. Lopez) 120820 25000012
Melissa Rosal Production Assistant Basecamp Production Assistant 275 25000013
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Eric Williamson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Sarah Larson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000022
Maynard Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000023
Gregory Santoro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Daniel Kuzila Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Alicia Dean Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Zack Edwards Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Joe Gravier Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Timothy Jones Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Michael Walters Props Prop Maker(Florida Unit) 120817 24000017
Eric Walter Props Prop Maker(Florida Unit) 120817 24000016
Ryan Speers Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Imaginary Forces) 120760 23000046
Keith Bryant Visual Effects Producer Producer(Imaginary Forces) 243 23000045
Brook Yeaton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Stephen P Noell Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Cory Parker Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Eric Mason Visual Effects Flame Artist(Imaginary Forces) 419 23000044
Lucas Porterfield Grip n/a 365 15000025
Mehdi Tadlaoui Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Modus FX) 419 23000039
Eric De Castro Software Engineer Production Software Manager(nextSPOT) 121071 23000040
Grant Lau Graphic Designer Title Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120860 23000041
Thomas McMahan Graphic Designer Designer(Imaginary Forces) 120860 23000042
Lisa Calhoun Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000004
Robert C Beck Jr. Props Propmaker 120817 24000005
John Coe Props Prop Maker(Florida Unit) 120817 24000012
Raniero Daza Props Prop Maker(Florida Unit) 120817 24000013
Ulises Daza Props Prop Maker(Florida Unit) 120817 24000014
Hector Ureta Props Prop Maker(Florida Unit) 120817 24000015
Nick Ducassi Props Property Assistant(Florida Unit) 120817 24000011
Franz R Wise Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000010
James J. Hershey Props Propmaker 120817 24000006
William Hickey Props Propmaker 120817 24000007
Richard Stafford Props Propmaker 120817 24000008
T. R. Wilson Props Propmaker 120817 24000009
Sam Cespedes Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000024
Isaac D. Mitchell Apprentice Intern 120976 25000025
Atanya Ruffina Driver n/a 273 25000058
Poland Paul Perkins Driver n/a 273 25000057
Alexander Sens Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000059
Fred Singleton Driver n/a 273 25000060
Roy Skaggs Driver n/a 273 25000061
Nick Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000056
Frank Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000055
Jimmy A Lopez Driver n/a 273 25000051
Gregory Mason Driver n/a 273 25000052
Roosevelt May Driver n/a 273 25000053
Leonard Minor Driver n/a 273 25000054
Shelton L Slack Driver n/a 273 25000062
Norman Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000063
Adam Ryan Medic Set Medic 120966 25000070
Thomas Jordan Medic n/a 120966 25000071
Anne Metzger Production Logistics(Palm Beach/Florida Unit) 120824 25000072
Bill Metzger Production Logistics(Palm Beach/Florida Unit) 120824 25000073
Corey Williams Driver n/a 273 25000069
Victor Villarreal Driver n/a 273 25000068
Tremayne Toregano Driver n/a 273 25000064
Frederick Turner Driver n/a 273 25000065
William H. Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000066
Keith Venson Driver n/a 273 25000067
Bradley Lips Driver n/a 273 25000050
Shelia Kirtley Driver n/a 273 25000049
Buck Driver n/a 273 25000033
Windell Bean Driver n/a 273 25000032
Gerard Callahan Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000034
Eddie Cavette Driver n/a 273 25000035
Larry Cavett Driver n/a 273 25000036
Anthony Forester Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000031
Bobby E. James Jr. Transportation Local Captain 120992 25000030
Molly Goodman Apprentice Intern 120976 25000026
Welch Lambeth Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000027
Rick Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Wiley Kay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Elston Collins Driver n/a 273 25000037
Michael Cooper Driver n/a 273 25000038
Russell Hicks Driver n/a 273 25000045
Louis Jackson Driver n/a 273 25000046
Andrea Johnson-Songy Driver n/a 273 25000047
Bernard Jones Driver n/a 273 25000048
Roosevelt Green Driver n/a 273 25000044
Jeff Gowing Driver n/a 273 25000043
Lionel Cuneo Driver n/a 273 25000039
Peter Detoffoli Driver n/a 273 25000040
Martin Dale Dumas Driver n/a 273 25000041
Raymond Frazier Driver n/a 273 25000042
Alicia Leo Visual Effects Data Wrangler(Modus FX) 419 23000038
Christian "Swifty" Hardy Grip n/a 365 15000020
Kenny Rivenbark Lighting Director Libra Head Operator 120829 6000030
Brandon Gorrell Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000029
Don Hamzik Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000031
Scott Patasnik Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000032
Dana W Gonzales Cinematographer Insert Cinmatographer(Reshoot) 402 6000033
Nathan Borck Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000028
Alan Jacoby Assistant Camera B Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000027
Dominic Bartolone Assistant Camera A Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000023
Sarah Bowman Assistant Camera A Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000024
Kent Harvey Camera Operator B Camera Operator 239 6000025
Mark Santoni Assistant Camera B Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000026
Alastor Pan Arnold Colorist DI Colorist(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000034
Eric "Woody" Wood Camera DI Conform Artist(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120798 6000035
Christina E. Wasell Camera Project Manager(nextLAB, a division of FotoKem) 120798 6000043
Katherine Kane Camera Operations Manager(nextLAB, a division of FotoKem) 120798 6000042
Jon Rocke Colorist nextLAB Dailies Colorist(nextLAB, a division of FotoKem) 120920 6000044
Matt Blouin Camera nextLAB Operator(nextLAB, a division of FotoKem) 120798 6000045
Mark Warner Editor n/a 172 7000001
Bill Schultz Film Lab GM Digital Film Services(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000041
David Rosenthal Film Lab I/O Supervisor(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120850 6000040
Pamela Scott-Farr Camera DI Producer(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120798 6000036
Dan Muscarella Color Timer (FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120921 6000037
Kelley Moore Camera DFS Coordinator(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120798 6000038
Jose Avitia Camera DFS Coordinator(FotoKem Digital Film Services) 120798 6000039
Cameron Duncan Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000022
Dan McKee Clapper Loader Digital Loader(Florida Unit) 120619 6000021
Cameron Duncan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Dominic Bartalone Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000004
Basil Smith Assistant Camera Assistant B Camera 233 6000006
Matt Gaumer Assistant Camera Assiatant B Camera 233 6000007
Jeff Taylor Camera Scorpio Head Technician 120798 6000008
Chad L Rivetti Assistant Camera Assistant A Camera 233 6000003
Michael Stumpf Steadicam Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Todd Grossman Line Producer (Reshoot) 161 5000030
Katie Mustard Production Supervisor (Reshoot) 307 5000032
Miles Tanter Post-Production Coordinator (Alexander/Mitchell Productions) 120842 5000033
J Michael Muro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Nathan Kalushner Film Lab Digital Imaging Technician 120850 6000009
Tonja Greenfield Film Lab Digital Loader 120850 6000010
Nicholas Groetsch Video Assistant Video Assist Production Assistant 121119 6000017
Pat Longman Cinematographer Aerial Cinematographer(Florida Unit) 402 6000018
Michael St Hilaire Camera Operator (Florida Unit) 239 6000019
Andrew Marinari Camera Assistant (Florida Unit) 120867 6000020
Jason Vowell Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000016
Brigitte Faucheaux Video Assistant Video assist 121119 6000015
Jack English Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Steve Dietl Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Hai Le Camera Assistant Camera Production Assistant 120867 6000013
Victor Brunette Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000014
Paul Murphy Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Andy Ross Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Markus Wittmann Leadman n/a 433 9000008
Carl Counts Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
David Hopkins Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000009
Whitney Guerra Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000010
Michael O'Sullivan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Daniel T Fox Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000006
Brad Johnson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Missy Stewart Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ray Prado Storyboard Artist Storyboards 199 9000002
Mara LePere-Schloop Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Maria Nay Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
John Sanchez Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Paul Blanchard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Javed Noorullah Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Joshua Noorullah Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Noel Rideout Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Mark Seiler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Danny Nick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Brian B. Mccolgan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Ed Clevenger Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Thomas W Gilbert Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Robert Gray Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Michael E Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Francisco Sarmiento Song Performer ("Corrido Del Tigre Blanco") 120788 8000028
Jody Friedman Song ("Corrido Del Tigre Blanco") 120859 8000027
Keith Bayley Music Guitar 120781 8000011
Anthony Lledo Music Guitar 120781 8000010
Ryeland Allison Music Percussion 120781 8000012
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000013
Lori Castro Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000014
Andy Page Music Guitar 120781 8000009
Loga Ramin Torkian Music Guitar Viol 120781 8000008
Curt Sobel Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Laura Katz Music Music Clearance & Licensing Executive 120781 8000004
Luke Richards Music Orchestrator 120781 8000005
Mike White Trumpet Electric Trumpet 121160 8000007
Christian Wenger Music Mix Assistant 120781 8000015
Scott Johnson Score Recording Digital Score Recordist 120840 8000016
Dax Riggs Song ("My Heart Awakes Screaming") 120859 8000023
Dax Riggs Song Performer ("My Heart Awakes Screaming") 120788 8000024
Donald Heyden Song ("Going Back To Texas") 120859 8000025
Scott Hall Song Performer ("Going Back To Texas") 120788 8000026
Karoly Paczari Recording Recording Engineer 120578 8000022
Gergely Kiss Music Orchestra Manager 120781 8000021
The Hungarian Studio Orchestra Music Score Performer 120781 8000017
Balazs Bujtor Music Concertmaster 120781 8000018
Peter Pejtsik Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000019
Sandor M Joska Music Contractor Contractor 121013 8000020
Jimi Woods Location Manager (Ohio) 193 5000029
Paul Buchanan Production Coordinator (Ohio) 162 5000028
Peter Haig Actor Auctioneer 1 1000034
Mark Drath Actor Carny 1 1000033
Maureen Solomon Actor Mrs. Fritz 1 1000035
Derek Cecil Actor Assistant to Mrs. Fritz 1 1000036
Kenneth Brown Jr. Actor Hospital Orderly 1 1000037
Felipe Savahge Actor Norte's Office Bad Guy #3 1 1000032
Charles Picerni Sr. Actor Norte's Office Bad Guy #2 1 1000031
Kip Gilman Actor Danzinger 1 1000027
Travers Mackel Actor Newscaster #1 1 1000028
Randi Rousseau Actor Newscaster #2 1 1000029
Eamon Sheehan Actor Norte's Office Bad Guy #1 1 1000030
Larry Tausch Actor Square Dance Caller 1 1000038
Ken Massey Actor Ohio State Trooper 1 1000039
Alfonso Del Rosario Actor Palm Beach Fireman 1 1000047
Michael R Watson Actor Sheriff on Boat 1 1000046
Allen Ginsberg Actor Vacationing Woman 1 1000048
Pearce Blair Actor Vacationing Man 1 1000049
Jeffrey Donnelly Actor Auction Security Guard 1 1000050
Brandy Theis Actor Pageant Director 1 1000045
Carlos Anico Actor Valet 1 1000044
John Wilmot Actor Man in Coffee Shop 1 1000040
Mark Joyce Actor Delivery Man 1 1000041
Noelle Wilcox Actor Realty Receptionist 1 1000042
Carlos A Marquez Actor Hotel Employee 1 1000043
Madeline Marks Actor Ohio State Fair Little Girl 1 1000026
Alyshia Ochse Actor Amber 1 1000025
Micah Hauptman Actor August Hardwicke 1 1000009
Carlos Carrasco Actor Norte 1 1000008
Nick Nolte Actor Hurley 1 1000010
Emma Booth Actor Claire 1 1000011
Mary Stieffel Actor James' Wife 1 1000012
Patti LuPone Actor Ascension 1 1000007
Bobby Cannavale Actor Jake Fernandez 1 1000006
Jennifer Lopez Actor Leslie Rodgers 1 1000002
Michael Chiklis Actor Melander 1 1000003
Wendell Pierce Actor Carlson 1 1000004
Clifton Collins Jr. Actor Ross 1 1000005
Billy Slaughter Actor Ohio State Fair Security Guard Ben 1 1000013
Kirk Baltz Actor Bobby Hardwicke 1 1000014
James Carraway Actor Hospital Patient Quinn 1 1000021
Sharon Landry Actor Jen Hurley 1 1000022
Charleigh Harmon Actor Bonnie 1 1000023
Rebecca Marks Actor Ohio State Fair Mother 1 1000024
Earl Maddox Actor James 1 1000020
Rio Hackford Actor Oliver 1 1000019
Daniel Bernhardt Actor Kroll 1 1000015
Jon Eyez Actor Jack 1 1000016
Carl Walker Actor Ohio State Fair Accounts Manager 1 1000017
Sala Baker Actor Ernesto 1 1000018
Daniel Epper Actor Bouncer 1 1000051
Michelle Stafford Actor Phyllis Summers 1 1000052
Michael Dittmar Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Justin Etienne Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Bernadette J Gonzales Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Audrey Clark Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000014
Christine Lalande Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Brady Flynn Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000010
John Mmahat Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
James Trotter Location Scout n/a 311 5000005
Rankin Hickman Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000006
Colin Walter Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000007
Les Arceneaux Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Florida Unit) 163 5000016
Pamela Alessandrelli Assistant Production Coordinator (Florida Unit) 192 5000017
Kristina Peterson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Patty Harrigan Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Joan Puma Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
R J Cavallaro Production Coordinator (Ohio) 162 5000027
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Matthew H Rowland Unit Production Manager (2nd Unit / Reshoot) 182 5000022
Andrew Nathanson Location Manager (Florida Unit) 193 5000018
Sally Duerr Location Manager (Florida Unit) 193 5000019
Erce Deli Cantu Location Assistant (Florida Unit) 120947 5000020
Adam Schwarz Location Assistant (Florida Unit) 120947 5000021
Dana Hanby Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Julian Wall Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Les Alexander Producer n/a 3 3000005
Steve Chasman Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jonathan Mitchell Producer n/a 3 3000006
Nicolas Meyer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Marc Schaberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Taylor Hackford Producer n/a 3 3000003
Sidney Kimmel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Joshua Morrow Actor Nicholas Newman 1 1000053
Wilson Actor Pipsy 1 1000054
Taylor Hackford Director n/a 2 2000001
Matthew H Rowland Producer n/a 3 3000001
Clint Kisker Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Bruce Toll Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Brian Netto Associate Producer n/a 171 3000017
John McLaughlin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Donald Westlake Source Material (from novel: "Flashfire") 120786 4000002
Jay Sedrish Production Manager Unit Production Manager 305 5000001
Miles Tanter Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Tami Gunby Associate Producer n/a 171 3000015
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Stratton Leopold Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Brad Luff Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Lisa Dennis Kennedy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Craig Serody Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
David Toth Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Terri DeHaan Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000025
Melva Akens Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000024
Jacqui G Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000026
Victoria Hodges Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000027
Shonta McCray Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000028
Margeaux Fox Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Lorenzo Martin Hair Stylist (for Ms. Lopez) 120799 13000022
Manlio Rocchetti Makeup Supervisor n/a 517 13000018
Paul Pattison Makeup Artist Makeup Artist And Hair Stylist(for Mr. Statham) 120801 13000019
Mary Phillips Makeup Artist (for Ms. Lopez) 120801 13000020
Susan Spaid Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000021
Sandra Milliner Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000029
Diane Phelps Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000030
Donna Camposecco Makeup Artist (Florida Unit) 120801 13000039
Janice Jackson Makeup Artist (Florida Unit) 120801 13000038
Stephanie Gimson Makeup Artist (Florida Unit) 120801 13000040
Jenna Marie Streitenfeld Makeup Artist (Florida Unit) 120801 13000041
Gregg Baxter Sound Editor n/a 229 14000001
Sylvia Russell Hair Stylist (Florida Unit) 120799 13000036
Gina Gugliotta Hair Stylist (Florida Unit) 120799 13000035
Brenda Salivia Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000031
Elizabeth Robin Delucia Costumer (Florida Unit) 120880 13000032
Geraldine Kuster Costumes Costume Assistant(Florida Unit) 120828 13000033
Lynette Beuligmann Hair Stylist (Florida Unit) 120799 13000034
Kimberly Mason Costumes Costume Assiatant 120828 13000017
Benj Gibicsar Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000016
Trevor Ward Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Christon Gray Liaison Ohio State Fair Liaison 121064 12000002
Melissa Bruning Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Patricia McLaughlin Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Mitzi Haralson Costumer (for Ms. Lopez) 120880 13000003
Michelle Goss Consultant n/a 120784 12000001
Bill Wohlken Executive (FilmDistrict) 120806 11000043
Angélique Talio Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000039
David Owen-Conway Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000040
Annabelle Fellowes Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000041
Harmit Phull Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000042
Lindsay Kouri Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
S Aimee Helms Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Linda Gardar Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000012
Wendy Talley Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000013
Sebastian Rey Wardrobe Ager/Dyer 120823 13000014
Mollie Gates Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000015
Ashley Heathcock Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Megan Coates Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Reba Saul Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Lexi Price Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Alice L Boyer Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Derek Bulgar Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Myron Nettinga Sound Editor n/a 229 14000002
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-recording Mixer 120856 14000003
Larry Cottrill Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
Casey Zimmerman Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Joseph Paolucci Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electric 259 15000009
Bennett Bartley Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000010
Wesley Bryant Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000011
Zachary Smithers Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Amy Newman Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Dayton Nietert Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kevin Gazdik Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Vic Keatley IV Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Jon McGinty Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Jarrid Clinkinbeard Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000012
Michael Johnson Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000013
Jason Statham Actor Parker 1 1000001
Corey Kirkling Grip n/a 365 15000021
Scott Luttrell Grip n/a 365 15000022
Christopher Maxwell Grip n/a 365 15000023
Charles R Franklin Grip n/a 365 15000019
Lonnie Kahoe Dolly Grip B Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000018
Christopher "Matrix" Meydrich Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000014
Gilly Charbonnet Key Grip n/a 263 15000015
Lee McLemore Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000016
Buddy Carr Dolly Grip A Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000017
William Hedgcock Sound Sound Transfer Supervisor(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000028
Erika Marchino Sound Sound Facility Manager(Warner Bros. Sound) 120816 14000027
Bradford Bell Rerecording Mixer Recordist/ Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000011
James Gallivan Audio (Warner Bros. Sound) 120810 14000010
Josh Eckberg Rerecording Mixer Recordist/ Mix Technician(Warner Bros. Sound) 120856 14000012
Jason King Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 229 14000013
Jessica Goodwin Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 229 14000014
Michael Pisano Sound Sound Utility(Florida Unit) 120816 14000009
Jesse Cale Williamson Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000008
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-recording Mixer 120856 14000004
Myron Nettinga Rerecording Mixer Sound Re-recording Mixer 120856 14000005
Jim Stuebe Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000006
Rob Scott Boom Operator n/a 215 14000007
Matt Taylor Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 229 14000015
Sonny Pettijohn Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 229 14000016
Ryan Young ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000023
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 224 14000024
John Roesch Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000025
Alyson Moore Foley Artist (Warner Bros. Sound) 223 14000026
Joe Schultz ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000022
Jeannette Browning ADR ADR Recordist(Warner Bros. Sound) 120912 14000021
Deron Street Sound Editor (Warner Bros. Sound) 229 14000017
Doc Kane ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000018
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000019
Eric Gotthelf ADR Mixer (Warner Bros. Sound) 227 14000020
Claire Smith Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000038
Kate De La Grense Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000037
Karen Virgin Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer(Florida Unit) 165 9000058
Pamela Lyn Weiss Art Department Coordinator (Florida Unit) 195 9000057
David Bedell Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000059
Steven "Steezy" Calabrese Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000060
Terry Crisp Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000061
Stephen P Durante Gang Boss (Florida Unit) 121117 9000056
Michael Calabrese Leadman (Florida Unit) 433 9000055
Chris Slagle Greensman Greens 201 9000051
Jeff Couch Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000052
Rosa Palomo Art Director (Sarasota/Florida Unit) 183 9000053
Gia Grosso Set Decorator (Florida Unit) 165 9000054
Ashley Metzel Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000062
Robert Richardson Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000063
Lucy Weber Painter (Florida Unit) 200 9000071
Julian Mercado Painter (Florida Unit) 200 9000070
Jose M. F. Fuentes Painter Paint Utility(Florida Unit) 200 9000072
JP Andre Greensman Greens(Florida Unit) 201 9000073
Ashley Metzel Set Decorator On Set Dresser 165 9000074
Jesse Mars Painter (Florida Unit) 200 9000069
Don Fulmer Painter (Florida Unit) 200 9000068
Frederick Schwendel Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000064
David A. Walter Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000065
Rick Gonzalez Set Dresser (Florida Unit) 197 9000066
Carla Bailey Painter (Florida Unit) 200 9000067
John Richoux Greensman Greens 201 9000050
Carl J Mastio Greensman Greens 201 9000049
Paul J Stanwyck Scenic Artist Lead Scenic 745 9000033
Anthony J. Henderson Sculptor n/a 120910 9000032
Anne Hyvarinen Painter Standby Painter 200 9000034
Rick Broderman Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000035
James Sanders Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000036
Mark Sullivan Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000031
Myron L Meek Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000030
Joe Walsh Jr. Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Adele Plauche Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000027
Kenneth Yu Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000028
Leia Verner Set Decorator Set Decoration Assiatant 165 9000029
Alexander Stolin Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000037
Megan Broderman Painter n/a 200 9000038
Tito Bradley Greensman Greens 201 9000045
Dedric "Cool Hand" Cain Greensman Greens 201 9000046
Christopher Harber Greensman Greens 201 9000047
Kevin Harber Greensman Greens 201 9000048
Scott Bivona Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000044
Spencer Abadie Painter Paint Utility Technician 200 9000043
Tiffany Eastin Painter n/a 200 9000039
Paul Giglione Painter n/a 200 9000040
Lindanne Lewis Painter n/a 200 9000041
Sian Sanzone Painter n/a 200 9000042
Lucy Webber Scenic Artist On Set Scenic 745 9000075
James A Gelarden Art Director (Ohio) 183 9000076
Scarlett Pettyjohn Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000021
Cynthia Griffiths Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000020
Jen Gorton Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000022
Chris Zerwas Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000023
Rob Winson Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000024
Virginia Longmuir Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000019
Tobias Weymar Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000018
Kelly McCormick Executive in Charge of Production (Sierra Pictures) 118217 11000014
Jonathan Kier Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000015
Joey Monteiro Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000016
Kristen Figeroid Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000017
Pip Ngo Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000025
Alexandru Celea Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000026
Anjay Nagpal Executive (FilmDistrict) 120806 11000033
Yu Fai Suen Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000034
Lucinda Englehart Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000035
Michèle Frankland Executive (Aramid Capital Partners) 120806 11000036
Josie Liang Executive (FilmDistrict) 120806 11000032
Beth Lemberger Executive (FilmDistrict) 120806 11000031
Benjamin Kuller Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000027
Larissa Saenz Executive (Sierra / Affinity) 120806 11000028
Adrian Alperovich Executive (FilmDistrict) 120806 11000029
Lia Buman Executive (FilmDistrict) 120806 11000030
Rebecca Smolarek Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000013
Kathy Xydis Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000012
Savannah Strachan Casting (RPM Casting/New Orleans & Ohio) 179 10000003
Meagan Lewis Casting (RPM Casting/New Orleans & Ohio) 179 10000002
Hannah Cooper Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Rachel Obermeier Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000005
Ed Arenas Casting (Florida) 179 10000006
Nancy Klopper Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Tom Hammock Production Designer (Reshoot) 164 9000081
Jon Griffith Set Dresser (Ohio) 197 9000077
Xan Palay Set Dresser (Ohio) 197 9000078
Ryan Keil Art Department Assistant Art Production Assistant(Ohio) 120503 9000079
Dwaine MacDonald Scenic Artist Scenic Painter(Ohio) 745 9000080
George Grafas Casting (Florida) 179 10000007
Valerie Clement Sales Head Of Sales & Maketing(Modus FX) 121175 11000001
Rob Ogden Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000008
Jamie Noche Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000009
Ryan Fay Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000010
D'Nez Westmoreland Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000011
Jonise Sullivan Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000007
Stephen Knapp Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000006
Sanjay Sharma Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000002
Christian Dawahare Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000003
Julie Fay Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000004
Lukas Handschin Executive (Screen Capital International) 120806 11000005
Adrian Neri Grip n/a 365 15000024
Synopsis
Parker is a professional thief who refuses either to steal from people who can't afford the loss or hurt those who are innocent. On his latest heist, his crew double-crosses him, stealing his cash and then leaving him for dead. Parker sets out to get his revenge, tracking them down in Palm Beach where they are planning a heist to end all heists. Parker takes on a disguise and a savvy partner, Leslie. Together they come up with a plan to foil the heist and get away without a hitch.