503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1758622042


Varnish cache server

Man on a Ledge (2012)

Man on a Ledge
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 42mins.
Genres Romance, Action, Thriller, Urban
Keywords heist, law enforcement, police, suicide
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Chris Norr Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Michael Cappa Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000015
Rich Pashayan Construction Best Boy Construction Grip 120900 21000014
Mark Klein Construction Best Boy Construction Grip 120900 21000013
Stephen Baker Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000012
Yosef Barbalat Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
John Kennedy Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000016
Kai Wai Cheng Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000017
Danielle Wilson Craft Service (Eat Catering) 120903 22000002
Gregory Cuozzo Catering (Gourmet To U) 120954 22000003
Michael Hernandez Catering (Premiere Catering) 120954 22000001
Gerald Lowery Construction Standby Construction Grip 120900 21000019
Kevin Mcconville Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000018
William Lehne Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Glen A Gregory Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
William Kruschwitz Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Gary Grill Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Declan Mulvey Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jay Spadaro Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Stacy Courtney Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Scott Burik Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Greg Criscuolo Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Christopher G Markunas Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000003
Roger Lang Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
John S Coda Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Chris Cypress Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Rodney Clark Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Thomas Gregory Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson 277 21000004
Richard Kidd Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Arnon Manor Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Peter Bowmar 3-D Animator Of 3D And Technology(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120933 23000022
Abel Milanes Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120928 23000023
Chad Fox CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120986 23000021
Feizal Cassamalli CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120986 23000020
Viviana Palacios CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120986 23000018
Roberto Garcia CGI Artist CG Artist(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120986 23000019
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor Composite Lead(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120928 23000024
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000025
Marco Cantaluppi Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000030
Pau Rocher Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000031
Tristan Porter Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000029
Krista McLean Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000028
Tiago Santos Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000026
Saeed Faridzadeh Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000027
Michael Borgstrom CG Supervisor CG Lead(Method Studios,Vancouver) 779 23000017
Janet Yale Visual Effects Digital Production Supervisor(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000016
Kevin Zack Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Ed Drohan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Gilbert Gertsen Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000006
Conrad V Brink Jr. Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000005
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Zachary Zirlin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
James Madigan Visual Effects Designer n/a 120955 23000009
Melissa Franco Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000010
Dennis Hoffman Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000014
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000015
Mark Van Ee Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120760 23000013
Steve Won Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios,Vancouver) 243 23000012
Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 249 23000011
Marc Rodney Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Blaise Corrigan Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Spurgeon Smith Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Sheila Iniego Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000007
Ainsley Bartholomew Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Abby Coon Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000004
Dee Schuka Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc.) 120979 16000002
Jamie Horwitz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Syhaya Heller Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000008
Gabrielle Rivera Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000009
Todd Steiner Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000014
Ron Dolecki Legal Services (Rosenfeld, Meyer & Susman, LLP) 120857 18000001
Jared Underwood Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000013
Giovanni Lopez Production Insurance Insurance(DeWitt Stern Group) 120949 16000012
John A Hamby Production Insurance Insurance(DeWitt Stern Group) 120949 16000010
Lida Davidians Production Insurance Insurance(DeWitt Stern Group) 120949 16000011
Steve Guilbaud Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Cear Baptiste Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000036
Charles Price Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
Tom Rerwick Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Brad Goss Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000026
Dave McCallister Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000025
Jim Murphy Grip n/a 365 15000023
Eddie Koza Grip n/a 365 15000024
Patrick Lowry Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
James F Dillinger Electric Shop Electric 121127 15000030
Terrence Laron Burke Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000034
Dmitry Kibrik Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000035
Lamont Crawford Key Grip n/a 263 15000033
James Mah Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000032
Rusty Engel Gaffer n/a 268 15000031
Stephen Pope Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Paul Borne Stunt Coordinator Stunt Rigger 120804 19000002
David Pope Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Bobby Beckles Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Akos Schenek Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Juan Carlos Robaina Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Keith Siglinger Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Jeremy Sample Stunts n/a 240 19000024
George Colucci Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jill Brown Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Chris Place Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Thomas Place Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Samantha MacIvor Stunts n/a 240 19000028
James Hieonymus Stunts n/a 240 19000026
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Peter Epstein Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Tom Lamarche Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Aja Frary Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000007
Mark Fichera Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000008
Stephen Izzi Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000006
Steve Brown Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000005
Aaron Vexler Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000003
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts Cast Stunts 240 19000004
Chad Hessler Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Victor Pagula Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Tim Gallin Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Adam Wood Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Shawnna Thibodeau Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Nitasha Bhambree Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Caroline Vexler Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Allen Lee Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000032
Marco Checa Garcia Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000034
Kyle Burstein Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Brian Harrison Production Assistant (Construction Shop) 275 25000024
Theron Alford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Marlo Carroll Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Ryan Howard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Peyton 'Buck' Rodgers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Jim Leavey Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000025
Harry J Leavey Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000026
Zaher Hajbi Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000031
T J Seccamanie Driver Shooting Electric Truck Driver 273 25000032
Terry Adams Driver Honeywagon Driver 273 25000030
Vincenzo Ameruaso Driver Cast Car Driver 273 25000029
Harold Byrnes Driver (for Mr. Leth) 273 25000027
Sean Loughran Driver Cast Car Driver 273 25000028
Karen Kane Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Derek Peterson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Jack Mckenna Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000008
Alexis Smith Assistant (to Mr. Leth) 120820 25000009
Kysandra Reeves Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000007
David Yoon Production Secretary n/a 367 25000006
Tatiana Forster Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000004
Matthew Keyes Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000005
Linda Pianigiani Assistant Associate(to Mr. Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000010
Elise Aliberti Assistant (to Mr. Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000011
Joe Kozar Assistant (to Mr. Myers) 120820 25000015
Vincent Giarratano Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Molly Irwin Assistant (to Producers) 120820 25000014
Zander Lehmann Assistant (to Mr. Ready) 120820 25000013
Andrew Fischel Assistant (to Mr. Vahradian) 120820 25000012
Mark Evans Driver Rigging Electric Truck Driver 273 25000033
Andrej Miodusczewski Driver EFX Truck Driver 273 25000034
Lora Sorrentino Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
James Parsons Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Kathy Fellagara Medic Set Medic 120966 25000053
John Ward Driver 15 Passenger Van Driver 273 25000052
Matthew Callagy Driver 15 Passenger Van Driver 273 25000050
Edward J Buzzo Driver 15 Passenger Van Driver 273 25000051
Self Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Angela Cutrone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000002
Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Christine Bergren Rights & Clearances Music Clearance And Legal Services(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120879 26000001
Richard Fellegara Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000059
Charles Fay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000058
Frank Bonsangne Driver Swing Truck Driver 273 25000049
Thomas W Morris Driver 2 Banger Truck Driver 273 25000048
Tony Wisnom Driver Hair/Make Up Truck Driver 273 25000039
John Palumbo Driver Prop Truck Driver 273 25000040
Jim Tenny Driver Rigging Grip Truck Driver 273 25000038
Patrick Hogan Driver Shooting Grip Truck Helper 273 25000037
Leonard Luizzi Driver EFX Box Truck Driver 273 25000035
Chris Kupiec Driver Shooting Grip Truck Driver 273 25000036
Robert Leddy Driver Construction Truck Driver 273 25000041
Phillip M Schlereth Driver Set Decoration Mini Van Driver 273 25000042
Gerald Adsit Driver 2 Banger/Base Camp Generator Driver 273 25000046
Vincent Kelly Driver 2 Banger/Fuel Truck Driver 273 25000047
Jim Donnelly Driver Wardrobe Truck Driver 273 25000045
William Leavey Driver Set Dressing Truck Helper 273 25000044
Tom Crowe Driver Set Dressing Truck Driver 273 25000043
Robert Griffon Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000003
William Richards Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000002
Niña Laureles Software Engineer Data Management(Method Studios,Vancouver) 121071 23000053
Conrad Melvin Visual Effects Data Management(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000054
Mike Tuffy Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000052
Spiridoula O’Regan Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000051
Hamo Djoboulian Visual Effects Production Manager(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000049
Heather Cameron Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000050
Grant Bowen Visual Effects Systems Administration(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000055
Jason Gray Visual Effects Systems Administration(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000056
Gustavo A Pablik Visual Effects Coordinator (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 120760 23000060
David Rey Compositor (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 120626 23000061
Matt Wilson Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 120928 23000059
Liz Ralston Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 419 23000058
Michael Turnbull Visual Effects Systems Administration(Method Studios,Vancouver) 419 23000057
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120657 23000048
Khaled Zeidan Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope(Method Studios,Vancouver) 121082 23000047
Vincent Papaix Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000038
Christine Petrov 2-D Animator Of 2D(Method Studios,Vancouver) 120968 23000039
Stephen James Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000037
Jason Knight Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000036
Bob Calandro Grip n/a 365 15000022
Bryce Rieger Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000035
Adam Estey Visual Effects Editor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 614 23000040
Zane Harker Digital Effects DFX Colourist(Method Studios,Vancouver) 345 23000041
Katya Krotenko Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope(Method Studios,Vancouver) 121082 23000045
Zahid Jiwa Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope(Method Studios,Vancouver) 121082 23000046
Tia Hoshizaki Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope(Method Studios,Vancouver) 121082 23000044
Alexis Chapman Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope(Method Studios,Vancouver) 121082 23000043
Kristy Dearholt Digital Effects DFX Colourist(Method Studios,Vancouver) 345 23000042
Jay Shindell Digital Artist (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 121022 23000062
Scott Crafford Digital Artist (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 121022 23000063
David Isyomin Visual Effects Supervisor (& Company, New York) 249 23000083
Chris Gelles Visual Effects Producer (& Company, New York) 243 23000084
Bill Hofto Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000082
Don Bush Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000081
Yorke Fryer Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000079
Ryan Ryals Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000080
David Gulick Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
John McDonald Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Dave Reardon Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Lawrence Amanuel Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Brian Durham Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Katie Clinebelle Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Clinton Paquin Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000078
Dale Inghram Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000077
Amy Garback Visual Effects Technical Coordinator - I/O(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 419 23000068
Tony Tercero Visual Effects Technical Coordinator - I/O(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 419 23000069
Rasha Shalaby Montague Visual Effects Texture Painter(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 419 23000067
Aaron Schultz CGI Artist CG Animator(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 120986 23000066
Elika Burns Digital Artist (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 121022 23000064
Michael Sean Foley CG Supervisor (Method Studios, Los Angeles) 779 23000065
Michael Harbour 2-D Animator Of 2D(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 120968 23000070
Julia MacMullen Visual Effects Visual Effects Playback(Method Studios, Los Angeles) 419 23000071
Deane Christophers Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000075
Rice Black Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000076
William Egge Digital Artist (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 121022 23000074
Julia Bagg Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Associate(Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 120760 23000073
Dereck Sonnenburg Visual Effects Producer (Catalyst Media Group, Los Angeles) 243 23000072
Noel Wright Compositor (Method Studios,Vancouver) 120626 23000033
Tony Arnaud Grip n/a 365 15000020
Mike Garofalo Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000010
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000011
Peter Agliata Camera Operator "D" Camera Operator 239 6000009
Jason Brignola Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Ethan Borsuk Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000005
Ed Nessen Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000006
Michael Cambria Assistant Camera Assistant "D" Camera 233 6000012
Braden Belmonte Assistant Camera Assistant "D" Camera 233 6000013
Pierson Silver Film Lab Libra Head Technician 120850 6000019
Guillaume Renberg Film Lab Libra Head Technician 120850 6000020
Peter Vietro-Hannum Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Eric Moynier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
James Sylvia Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000014
Hernan Michael Otano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Stanley Fernandez Jr. Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Petr Hlinomaz Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Andrew Fiero Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Emma Barber DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000018
Lauren Butler Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000016
Steven Carbajal Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Malcolm Alston Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000013
Jake Silver Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Andrew Saxe Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000019
Eric Yellin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Paul A Cameron Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Maceo Bishop Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Mary A Kelly Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000023
Soren Miltich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Murphy Occhino Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Stuart Allen Film Lab Louma/Techno Crane Operator 120850 6000021
Myles Aronowitz Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000022
Kris Cole Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Kat Spiess Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Stephen M Rickert Jr. Editor n/a 172 7000002
Kevin Stitt Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000040
Ron Barr Film Lab Digital Conform & Opticals(Digital Conform & Opticals) 120850 6000041
Matthew Kuborn Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000005
Daniel L Frye Editorial Assistant n/a 120855 7000006
Dominic Lewis Music n/a 120781 8000004
Matthew Margeson Music n/a 120781 8000005
Scott Stambler Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000003
Jack Dolman Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Henry Jackman Music n/a 120781 8000001
Anne Johnson Film Lab DI Producer(Company 3) 120850 6000039
Stephen Nakamura Colorist DI Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000038
John Schwartz Video Video Camera Operator 120800 6000027
Peter J Symonowicz Video Video Camera Operator 120800 6000028
Eli Aronoff Video Video Camera Operator 120800 6000026
Mike Sime Video Playback n/a 505 6000025
Daniel R Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000023
Rico O. Alston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Lukasz Jogalla Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000029
Boots Shelton Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000032
Diana Matos Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000036
Devin Donegan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000037
Danny Sariano Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000035
Jim Belletier Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 233 6000034
Blake Alcantara Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 233 6000033
Bill Garvey Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000012
Nick Adrian Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000011
Frank Pando Actor Cameraman 1 1000021
Jason Kolotouros Actor ESU 1 1000022
Daniel Serafini-Sauli Actor Police Technician 1 1000020
James Yaegashi Actor Police Technician 1 1000019
Candice McKoy Actor Cop – Bullhorn 1 1000017
Johnny Solo Actor Cop – Room 1 1000018
Michael Lee Laurence Actor Bearded Guy 1 1000023
Don Castro Actor CSI Tech 1 1000024
Jabari Gray Actor Brooklyn Cop 1 1000029
James Andrew O'Connor Actor Brooklyn Cop 1 1000030
Felix Solis Actor Nestor 1 1000028
Sylvia Kauders Actor Angry Traffic Woman 1 1000027
Pooja Kumar Actor Englander's Assistant 1 1000025
John Dossett Actor Ted Henry 1 1000026
Joe Lisi Actor Desk Sergeant 1 1000016
Robert Clohessy Actor Prison Guard 1 1000015
Titus Welliver Actor Dante Marcus 1 1000006
Génesis Rodríguez Actor Angie 1 1000007
Ed Harris Actor David Englander 1 1000005
Jamie Bell Actor Joey Cassidy 1 1000004
Elizabeth Banks Actor Lydia Mercer 1 1000002
Anthony Mackie Actor Mike Ackerman 1 1000003
Kyra Sedgwick Actor Suzie Morales 1 1000008
Mandy Gonzalez Actor Manager 1 1000009
Patrick Collins Actor Father Leo 1 1000013
Afton Williamson Actor Janice Ackerman 1 1000014
J Smith-Cameron Actor Psychiatrist 1 1000012
Barbara Marineau Actor Screaming Woman 1 1000011
William Sadler Actor Valet 1 1000010
Ann Arvia Actor Investor 1 1000031
Jonathan Walker Actor Investor 1 1000032
Lyn Pinezich Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
David Wechsler Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Greg Outcalt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000001
Pablo Fenjves Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
David Ready Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Jake Myers Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Adam Weisinger Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Melissa Kalbfus Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Kalita Greene Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000009
Adam Baer Location Scout n/a 311 5000010
Kieran Patten Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Paul Kramer Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
James K Jensen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Mark Vahradian Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000001
Arthur Nascarella Actor Construction Worker 1 1000037
Jimmy Palumbo Actor Detective 1 1000038
Erin Quill Actor Cop – File 1 1000036
Terry Serpico Actor Lutz 1 1000035
Liz Holtan Actor Lady 1 1000033
Jason Furlani Actor Cop 1 1000034
J Bernard Calloway Actor Detective 1 1000039
Gerry Vichi Actor Older Orthodox Man 1 1000040
Ed Burns Actor Jack Dougherty 1 1000044
Asger Leth Director n/a 2 2000001
John Comer Actor Correction Officer 1 1000043
Brett Smith Actor Tactical Leader 1 1000042
Geoffrey Cantor Actor Gordon Evans 1 1000041
Stephen Hilton Music Electronic Music 120781 8000006
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000007
Michael Barosky Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Gregg Harris Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Silve Salle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
John Qualgiia Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Chris Clark Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Victor Delcola Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Adam Sanchez Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000003
Daniel MacIntosh Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000004
Jamie Hardt Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Devin Johnson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Jon Johnson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
Greg P Russell Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000007
Tom Jordan Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000005
Jeffrey J Haboush Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Susie Mazzarese-Allison Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000017
Jill Astmann Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000016
David Turk Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Pam Kazel Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Yvette E Stapleton Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Jessica S Smith Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Pashelle Clayton-Robinson Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000003
Ngina Bowen Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
Aissatou Parks Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Thomas M Smalley Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Carla White Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Linda Grimes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Louise McCarthy Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Todd Kleitsch Makeup Make Up Department Head 353 13000012
Evelina Andres Wardrobe Assistant n/a 120809 13000011
Vanessa Lapato ADR Editor n/a 220 14000011
Miguel Rivera ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000012
Philip Kathrens Generator Operator n/a 363 15000012
John Begley Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000013
Michael Rudolph Generator Operator Basecamp Generator Operator 363 15000011
Dan Kubieck Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000010
Michael Yetter Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Dominique Caron Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000009
Robert Hines Best Boy Electric Best Boy Rigging Electrician 259 15000014
James Kelly Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Daniel Beaman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Sam Worthington Actor Nick Cassidy 1 1000001
Divine Cox Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000018
Jim McMillian Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Scott Read Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Yoshihiro Sonoda Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Elizabeth O'Brien Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
David Adam Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000018
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Brad Sokol Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Tom Y Burns Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000019
Sandy Holt ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000020
Chris Weck Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Eric Vattwelous Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Frank Stubblefield Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
John Coots Best Boy n/a 120885 15000002
Ken Shibata Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Amy Ritchings Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Susan Lyall Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Emily Beck Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000004
Scott Dougan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000005
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
David Swayze Art Director n/a 183 9000002
The Moscow Symphony Orchestra Song Performer ("Symphony 103 In E Flat Major (2nd Movement)") 120788 8000023
Alexander Hammond Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jeffrey D McDonald Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000006
David Cooney Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Tim Zydel Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000011
John O Conway Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Guido DeCurtis Lead Person n/a 120957 9000010
Deborah Greene Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000009
Chryss Hionis Set Decorator n/a 165 9000008
Franz Joseph Haydn Song ("Symphony 103 In E Flat Major (2nd Movement)") 120859 8000022
The Clash Song Performer ("Police On My Back") 120788 8000021
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000012
Jake Jackson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000013
Jill Streater Music Music Preparation 120781 8000011
Lucy Whalley Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000010
Stephen Coleman Original Music Score Orchestrator 120838 8000008
Isobel Griffiths Original Music Orchestra Contractor 120838 8000009
Al Clay Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000014
Alex Belcher Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000015
Sugardrive Song Performer ("She's Mine") 120788 8000019
Eddy Grant Song ("Police On My Back") 120859 8000020
Kyle Kelso Song ("She's Mine") 120859 8000018
Steve Kofsky Music Producer Music Production Services 323 8000017
Jason Soudah Music Engineer Score Technical Engineer 120837 8000016
Peter DeCurtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Scott A Griswold Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Julie Tucker Casting Director n/a 157 10000003
Ross Meyerson Casting Director n/a 157 10000004
Tricia Wood Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Deborah Aquila Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Gus Papadopoulos Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000030
Will Jorgenson Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000031
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Erin Toner Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Jojo Villanueva Consultant Music Consultants For Format 120784 12000004
Paul Katz Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000005
Dave Jordan Consultant Music Consultants For Format 120784 12000003
Jeff Biggers Consultant Mix Consultant 120784 12000002
Kevin P McCarthy Advisor Police Technical Advisor 120821 12000001
Ralph Cava Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000029
Sam Rogers Scenic Artist Shop Scenic 745 9000028
Ernest Foster Scenic Artist Foreman Scenic 745 9000019
Robert Arietta Jr. Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000020
Joseph Garzero Charge Scenic Painter Charge Scenic 121085 9000018
Erica Torres Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000017
Eddie DeCurtis Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Kristy Sicurella Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Steven Glisoon Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000021
Peter Rezvoy Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000022
Peter Garzero Scenic Artist Shop Scenic 745 9000026
Alexander Garzero Scenic Artist Shop Scenic 745 9000027
John Carambatos Scenic Artist Shop Scenic 745 9000025
David Mahler Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000024
Meredith Barchat Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000023
Jen Evans Grip n/a 365 15000021
Synopsis
An ex-cop turned con threatens to jump to his death from a Manhattan hotel rooftop. The NYPD dispatch a female police psychologist to talk him down. However, unbeknownst to the police on the scene, the suicide attempt is cover for the biggest diamond heist ever pulled. The psychologist and the con find themselves romantically attracted and might just end up partners in crime.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 1758622042


Varnish cache server