Wreck-It Ralph (2012)

Wreck-It Ralph
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 33mins.
Genres Adventure, Family, Animated, Children
Keywords 3-D, cars, cgi, competition, friendship, hero, invasion, racing, romance, video game, videogames, virus
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Michael Stieber Character Animation Character TD 622 23000111
Alec Fredericks Character Animation Character TD 622 23000107
Mark Empey Character Animation Character TD 622 23000106
Glen Claybrook Character Animation Character TD 622 23000105
David Kersey Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000115
Mitchell Snary Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000117
Michelle Lee Robinson Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000123
Miae Lee Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000122
Kristen Leigh Yadamec Production Supervisor (Crowds) 307 5000003
Marc Thyng Character Animation Character TD 622 23000102
Kevin Koneval Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000250
Aaron Adams Character Animation Character TD 622 23000094
Joan Kim Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000093
Marlon Nowe Animator n/a 483 23000052
Jesus Canal Character Animation Character TD 622 23000095
Jennifer R Downs Character Animation Character TD 622 23000096
Nicklas Puetz Character Animation Character TD 622 23000100
Hubert Leo Character Animation Character TD 622 23000099
Erik Eulen Character Animation Character TD 622 23000097
Larry Wu Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000125
Jeff MacNeill Character Animation Character TD 622 23000109
Benny Huang Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000245
Roger Huynh Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000246
Wally Schaab Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000244
Daniel Rice Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000242
Amy Pfaffinger Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000241
Stella Hsin Huei Cheng Visual Effects TD(Lighting) 419 23000286
Katherin Ipjian Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000247
Tony Jung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000248
Thaddeus P Miller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Lighting) 419 23000282
Kimberly W Keech Visual Effects Lighting TD(Lighting) 419 23000281
Dexter Cheng Visual Effects TD(Lighting) 419 23000283
Kelsey Hurley Visual Effects TD(Lighting) 419 23000284
Rebecca Vallera Thompson Visual Effects TD(Lighting) 419 23000285
Derek Nelson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000240
Cristian G Moras Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000239
Mark Gelfuso Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000228
Justin Hammond Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000229
Quentin Frost Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000227
Matt Dougan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000226
Christian Cunningham Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000224
Ryan DeYoung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000225
Darin Hollings Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000230
John Huikku Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000231
Dan Kruse Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000236
Vina Kao Mahoney Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000238
MacDuff Knox Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000235
Iva S Itchevska Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000233
Adrian Iler Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000232
Holly Kim-Angel Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000249
Allen Corcorran Visual Effects Lighting TD(Lighting) 419 23000280
Amol Sathe Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000259
Josh Staub Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000261
James Newland Visual Effects Lighting Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000271
Olun Riley Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000258
Katie Reihman Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000257
Elizabeth Willy Visual Effects Lighting Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000272
Ka Yaw Tan Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000262
Robert Showalter Visual Effects Lighting Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000270
Jongo Yuk Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000264
Fatema Tarzi Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000266
Nasheet Zaman Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000268
Josh Fry Visual Effects Lighting Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000269
Emily Tse Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000263
Eileen O'Neill Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000256
Enrique Munoz Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000255
Nicholas Leach Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000251
Roger Lee Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000252
Felipe Ruiz Reyes Visual Effects Apprentice Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000277
Christopher Carignan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Lighting) 419 23000278
Andrew P. Gartner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Lighting) 419 23000279
Shant Ergenian Visual Effects Apprentice Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000276
Mari Kuwayama Visual Effects Apprentice Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000275
Shannon McGee Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000254
Diana Zeng Visual Effects Lighting Assistant(Lighting) 419 23000273
Jeff Chung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000223
Jason MacLeod Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000253
Thomas Desjardins Visual Effects Apprentice Lighter(Lighting) 419 23000274
Jeremy Sternberg Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000265
Jinyi Baird Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000213
James DeValera Mansfield Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000182
JiHyun Nam Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000183
Michael Kaschalk Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000181
Michael Hall Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000180
Ian J Coony Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000178
Jesse Erickson Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000179
Mike Navarro Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000184
Karen Kirkhuff Smith Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000185
Mike Chapman Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000189
Peter DeMund Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000190
Brett Boggs Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000188
Justin Andrews Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000187
Kee Name Suong Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000186
Dong Joo Byun Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000177
Bob Bennett Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000176
Krzysztof Fus Character Animation Apprentice Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000165
Eric Daniels Animator Effects Animator(Crowds) 483 23000166
David S Dunn Character Animation Apprentice Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000164
Zack Weiler Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000163
Edward Robbins Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000160
Timothy Tompkins Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000162
Moe El-Ali Animator Effects Animator(Crowds) 483 23000167
Andrew Perez Animator Animating Assistant(Crowds) 483 23000168
Joey Brown Animator Animation Trainee(Crowds) 483 23000173
Brett Albert Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000175
Daniel Gonzales III Animator Apprentice Animator(Crowds) 483 23000171
Michael Woodside Animator Animating Assistant(Crowds) 483 23000170
Lindsay Thompson Animator Animating Assistant(Crowds) 483 23000169
Allan Gersten Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000191
Christopher Hendryx Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000192
Neelima Karanam Visual Effects TD(Lighting) 419 23000287
Corey Butler Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000214
Hans-Joerg Keim Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Lighting) 419 23000211
Lawrence Chai Effects Assistant Effects(Effects) 120922 23000210
Vijoy Gaddipati Animator Effects TD(Effects) 483 23000208
Andrew D Lyons Animator Effects TD(Effects) 483 23000209
Greg Culp Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000215
Cheryl Davis Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000216
Richard Gouge Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000220
Salvador Arditti Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000221
Christine Gatchalian Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000219
Kenny Jack Evans Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000218
Kaori Doi Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000217
Tony Chai Animator Effects TD(Effects) 483 23000207
Min Sik Hwang Animator Apprentice Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000206
Joon Taik Song Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000197
Thomas Wickes Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000198
Blair Pierpont Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000196
Dan Naulin Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000195
Shu Liu Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000193
Tim Molinder Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000194
Bruce W Smith Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000199
Xiao Zhang Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000200
Ravindra Dwivedi Animator Apprentice Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000204
Sam Klock Animator Apprentice Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000205
Hendrik Panz Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000203
Eric W. Araujo Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000202
Jaehyun Yoo Animator Effects Animator(Effects) 483 23000201
Jorge Bobadilla Jr. Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000222
Sean Amlaner Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000289
Thomas Greer Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000380
James MacBurney Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000381
Greg Neagle Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000382
Steven C Carpenter Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000379
Steven Seed Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000378
Navneil Kumar Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000376
Stuart McDougal Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000377
Zachary Stokes Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000383
Matt Watson Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000384
Caitlin Peak Coons Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000002
Julie Baner Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000003
Albert V. Ramirez Production Assistant (Look Development) 275 25000004
Melissa Genoshe Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000001
Richard E Lehmann Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Lighting) 419 23000999
Kevin C Constantine Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000385
Jay Hilliard Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000386
Tom Corrigan Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000375
Richard Bomberger Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000374
Michael Weissman Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000363
Derek E Wilson Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000364
Carlos C Estiandan Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000365
Grace H Shirado Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000362
John Readick Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000361
Josh Padilla Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000359
Alan A Patel Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000360
Dawn Halloran Charouhas Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Coordinator(Technical Support) 120760 23000366
Dayna B Meltzer Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Assistant Manager(Technical Support) 120760 23000367
Marc Jordan Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000372
Curtis Zinzilieta Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000373
Doug White Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000371
Scott Burris Software Engineer Engineer(Systems Engineering) 121071 23000370
Rasmus Tamstorf Visual Effects Sr Research Scientist(Technical Support) 419 23000368
Ronald L Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator Technology Manager(Systems Engineering) 120760 23000369
Nicholas Ellingsworth Production Assistant (Effects) 275 25000006
Stephanie Hachem Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000007
Brandy Contreras Other Human Resource(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000016
Katherine Quintero Other Human Resource(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000017
Ginger Wei-Hsien Chen Other Human Resource(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000018
Hilde Van Gool Other Human Resource(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000015
Kimberly Costello Other Human Resource(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000014
Eduardo Ruiz Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000012
Ken Lewis Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000013
Denise Irwin Stastny Other Human Resource(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000019
Carlos Benavides Other Caffeination(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000020
Darryl Vontoure Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000025
Forrest Iwaszewski Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000026
Jerry Romero Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000027
Michelle Howard Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000024
Alan Merchant Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000023
Norman Green Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000021
Terry Laraia Security (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120951 26000022
Benny De Franco Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000011
Rey Cervantes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000010
John A Danko III Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000012
Terri Shevy Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000013
Tanja Knoblich Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000001
Bonnie Popp Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000011
Patti Conklin Assistant (Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120820 25000010
Michelle McMillan Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000008
Marisa Castro Production Assistant (Stereo) 275 25000009
Jenn Corrigan Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000002
Gary Denes Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000003
Marty Prager Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000008
Kevin Waldvogel Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000009
Melissa Cole Fanfassian Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000007
Daniel Cosgrove Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000006
Bruce Parker Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000004
Carlos Arevalo Other Environment & Events(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120795 26000005
Danny Jewell Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000358
Eric Nicholas Garcia Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000357
Stephanie Morse Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000311
Deb Stone Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000312
Zulema Uriarte Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000313
James Lavrakas Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000310
Scott Campbell Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000309
Lara McLaughlin Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000307
Matthew Roberts Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000308
Tracy Bovasso Campbell Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000314
Chris Chavez Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000315
Liane Abel Dietz Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000320
Ashleigh Bateman Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000321
Lella Smith Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000322
Cameron Ramsay Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000319
David A Bossert Visual Effects Special Projects(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000318
Ross Blocher Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000316
Nancy Evans Visual Effects Training(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000317
Leah Latham Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000306
Annie Buhr Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000305
Mike Harris Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000293
David Hochstadter Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000294
Lauren Kramer Visual Effects Apprentice Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000296
Thomas Baker Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000292
Mark Henley Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000291
Luis San Juan Pallares Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000159
Anita Manfal Edwards Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000290
Darren Simpson Visual Effects Apprentice Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000297
David Scarpiti Visual Effects Apprentice Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000298
Robyn Palmer Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000303
Kelsi Taglang Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000304
Alison Mann Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000302
Camille Eden Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000301
Shyam Kannapurakkaran Visual Effects Apprentice Stereo Artist(Stereo) 419 23000299
Dawn Rivera-Ernster Software Engineer Talent Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121071 23000300
Fox Carney Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000323
Doug Engalla Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000324
Antonio Pelayo Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000346
Jim Lusby Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000347
Peggy Murakami Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000348
Rikki Chobanian Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000345
Patrick White Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000344
Tom Pniewski Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000342
Elda "Tita" Venegas Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000343
Sherri Vandoli Matte Painter Ink & Paint(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120959 23000349
Shannon R Howard Software Engineer Technology Manager(Technical Support) 121071 23000350
Michael J Dobson Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000355
Michael M Fukumoto Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000356
Vince D'Amore Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000354
Peter L Chun Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000353
Natalie Acosta Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000351
James C Bette Software Engineer Technical Support 121071 23000352
Kristen McCormick Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000341
Tamara N Khalaf Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000340
Mary Ann Williams Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000329
Mary Walsh Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000330
Tammy Crosson Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000331
Mike Pucher Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000328
Heather McLaughlin Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000327
Ann Hansen Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000325
Tracy Leach Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000326
Idris Erba Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000332
Leon Ingram Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000333
Mark Dawson Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000338
Mat Fretschel Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000339
Jill Breznican Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000337
Jackie Vasquez Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000336
Marisa Leonardi Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000334
Jamie Panetta Visual Effects Animation Research Library(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 419 23000335
Shweta Viswanathan Visual Effects TD(Lighting) 419 23000288
Lewis Siegel Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000137
Tanya Oskanian Studio Executive Studio Leadership Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000020
Wendy Tanzillo Studio Executive Studio Leadership Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000021
Vicki Case Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000022
Heather L Feng Studio Executive Studio Leadership Support(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000019
Kristina Reed Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000018
Peter Del Vecho Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000016
Ann Le Cam Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000017
Shelley Katayama Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000023
Melissa Roberts Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000024
Doeri Welch Greiner Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000029
Angela Frances D'Anna Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000030
Gennie Rim Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000028
Kellie Hoover Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000027
Jacquelyn Golomb Perez Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000025
Collin Larkins Executive Artist Management(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120806 11000026
Andrew Millstein Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000015
Osnat Shurer Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000014
Jessica Julius Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000004
Kyle Gabriel Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000005
Karen Tenkhoff Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000003
Maggie Malone Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000002
Jamie Roberts Casting n/a 179 10000001
Berenice Robinson Post-Production Executive n/a 120876 11000001
John Lasseter Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000006
Greg Coleman Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000007
Alan Keith Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000012
Dorothy McKim Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000013
Roy Conli Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000011
Ed Catmull Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000010
Andy Hendrickson Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000008
John I McGuire Studio Executive Studio Leadership(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120875 11000009
Kathy Bond Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000031
Katherine Ramos Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000032
Rowena Barcelona-Nuqui Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000004
Frank William Knittel Jr. Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000005
Branden L Roberts Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000003
Jennifer Morgan Shoemaker Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000002
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Julianne Hale Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000001
Linda Y Matsuoka Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000006
Christina W Chen Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000007
Christine Chrisman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000003
Jeri Howard Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000004
Gus Avila Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000002
Edwin Khanbeigi Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000001
Deborah L Riley Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000008
Angela Sabetta Production Finance Finance(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121166 16000009
David E Fluhr Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Frank Eulner Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000002
Eric Elrod Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000037
Amy Kreutzen Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000038
Joe Dunn Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000036
Amy Astley Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000035
Bryan Davidson Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000033
Felicity Trevino Development Executive Development(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120807 11000034
Tia Mell Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000039
David Bess Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000040
Julio Macat Consultant Visual Lighting Consultant(Lighting) 120784 12000001
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000001
Tony De Simone Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000044
Mike Gortz Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000043
Kyle Zabala Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000041
Emily Thompson Marketing Marketing & Publicity(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121149 11000042
Tom Powell Graphics Coordinator Graphic Art Services(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121089 9000004
Kent Gordon Graphics Coordinator Graphic Art Services(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 121089 9000003
Jennifer Lee Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Rich Moore Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Phil Johnston Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Phil Johnston Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Monica Lago-Kaytis Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
Clark Spencer Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Jim Reardon Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Karen Ryan Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000001
Yvett Merino Flores Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000007
Holly E Bratton Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000008
Jeremy Costello Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000006
Tucker Gilmore Production Supervisor (Technical Animation) 307 5000005
Michael Huang Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000002
Yasser Hamed Technical Director (Crowds) 491 5000004
Rich Moore Director n/a 2 2000001
Kyle Hebert Voice Ryu 475 1000016
Mindy Kaling Voice Taffyta Muttonfudge 475 1000006
Ed O'Neill Voice Mr. Litwak 475 1000007
Alan Tudyk Voice King Candy 475 1000005
Jane Lynch Voice Sergeant Calhoun 475 1000004
Sarah Silverman Voice Vanellope von Schweetz 475 1000002
Jack McBrayer Voice Fix-It Felix 475 1000003
Dennis Haysbert Voice Gen. Hologram 475 1000008
Joe Lo Truglio Voice Markowski 475 1000009
Rachael Harris Voice Deanna 475 1000014
Reuben Langdon Voice Ken 475 1000015
Roger Craig Smith Voice Sonic the Hedgehog 475 1000013
Edie McClurg Voice Mary 475 1000012
Adam Carolla Voice Wynnchel 475 1000010
Horatio Sanz Voice Duncan 475 1000011
Tim Mertens Editor n/a 172 7000001
Henry Jackman Original Score n/a 120839 8000001
Evan Rogers Song ("Shut Up And Drive") 120859 8000022
Carl Sturken Song ("Shut Up And Drive") 120859 8000023
Stephen Paul David Morris Song ("Shut Up And Drive") 120859 8000021
Peter Hook Song ("Shut Up And Drive") 120859 8000020
AKB48 Song Performer ("Sugar Rush") 120788 8000018
Gillian Gilbert Song ("Shut Up And Drive") 120859 8000019
Bernard Summer Song ("Shut Up And Drive") 120859 8000024
Rihanna Song Performer ("Shut Up And Drive") 120788 8000025
Mike Gabriel Art Director n/a 183 9000001
Jim Reardon Storyboard Artist Story Supervisor 199 9000002
Owl City Song Performer ("When Can I See You Again?") 120788 8000029
Brian Lee Song ("When Can I See You Again?") 120859 8000028
Adam Young Song ("When Can I See You Again?") 120859 8000026
Matthew Thiessen Song ("When Can I See You Again?") 120859 8000027
Buckner And Garcia Song ("Wreck-It,Wreck-It Ralph") 120859 8000017
Jamie Houston Song ("Wreck-It,Wreck-It Ralph") 120859 8000016
George Brown Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000006
James Taylor Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000007
Claydes Smith Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000005
Ronald Bell Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000004
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Skrillex Song ("Bug Hunt") 120859 8000003
Robert Mickens Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000008
Earl Toon Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000009
Skrillex Song Performer ("Bug Hunt") 120788 8000014
Herbert Stothart Song ("March Of The Winkies") 120859 8000015
Kool & The Gang Song Performer ("Celebration") 120788 8000013
Eumir Deodato Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000012
Dennis Thomas Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000010
Robert Bell Song ("Celebration") 120859 8000011
Doug Brunswick Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000005
Tim Greer Business Affairs Business And Legal Affairs(Walt Disney Animation Studios) 120792 18000006
John Murrah Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000086
Merrick Rustia Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000087
Matsune Suzuki Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000088
Rick Moore Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000085
Brian Kesinger Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000084
Scott Beattie Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000082
Stephen Childers Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000083
Doug Walker Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000089
Jonathan F Garcia Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000090
Hidetaka Yosumi Character Animation Character TD 622 23000103
Carlos Cabral Character Animation Character TD 622 23000104
David J. Suroviec Character Animation Character TD 622 23000101
Joy Johnson Character Animation Character TD 622 23000098
Jeff Sadler Layout Artist Layout TD 120869 23000091
Dan Tanaka Animator Animation Support 483 23000092
David Wainstain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000081
Wally Schaab Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000080
Fabrice Ceugniet Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000070
Christopher Otto Gallagher Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000071
Justin Sklar Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000069
Mario Furmanczyk Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000068
Rastko Stefanovic Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000066
Jocelyn Cofer Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000067
Rick Rieckenberg Animation Director Animation TD 740 23000072
Cory Rocco Florimonte Layout Artist Layout Lead 120869 23000073
Terry Moews Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000078
Jean-Christophe Poulain Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000079
Si-Hyung Kim Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000077
Daniel Hu Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000076
Joaquin Baldwin Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000074
Allen Blaisdell Layout Artist n/a 120869 23000075
Avneet Kaur Character Animation Character TD 622 23000108
Matt Schiller Character Animation Character TD 622 23000110
John C Reilly Voice Wreck-It Ralph 475 1000001
Kathleen M Bailey Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000139
Tal Lancaster Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000136
Hank Driskill Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000135
Ray Haleblian Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000133
Heather Pritchett Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000134
Virgilio John Aquino Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000143
Jan Berger Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000144
Matt Steele Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000153
Rich Van Cleave Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000155
Adrian "Hovah" Niu Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000151
Adam Levy Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000150
Lyndsey Horton Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000148
Dax LaFleur Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000149
Marc Cooper Visual Effects Look Development TD 419 23000132
Han Yu Visual Effects Apprentice Look Development 419 23000131
Lance Summers Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000118
Audrey Bagley Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000119
Vicky Yu-Tzu Lin Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000116
Ryan Duncan Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000114
Keith Wilson Character Animation Character TD 622 23000112
Sara Virginia Cembalisty Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000113
Charles Colladay Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000120
Paula Goldstein Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000121
Sheri Wong Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000129
Yibing Jiang Visual Effects Apprentice Look Development 419 23000130
Chelsea Lavertu Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000128
Jared Reisweber Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000127
Pamela Spertus Visual Effects Look Development Artist 419 23000124
Alexander Alvarado Visual Effects Look Development Assistant 419 23000126
Svetla Radivoeva Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000065
Jeffrey Engel Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000064
Isaak Fernandez Animator n/a 483 23000021
Jason Figliozzi Animator n/a 483 23000022
Adam Dykstra Animator n/a 483 23000020
Claudio De Oliveira Animator n/a 483 23000019
Andrew Chesworth Animator n/a 483 23000017
Christopher Cordingley Animator n/a 483 23000018
Minor Gaytan Animator n/a 483 23000023
Adam Green Animator n/a 483 23000024
Daniel James Klug Animator n/a 483 23000029
Andrew Lawson Animator n/a 483 23000030
Bert Klein Animator n/a 483 23000028
John Kahrs Animator n/a 483 23000027
Ryan Hobbiebrunken Animator n/a 483 23000025
Robert Huth Animator n/a 483 23000026
Rebecca Wilson Bresee Animator n/a 483 23000016
Michael Franceschi Animator n/a 483 23000015
Sean Jenkins CG Supervisor n/a 779 23000005
Dave Komorowski CG Supervisor Character CG Supervisor 779 23000006
Renato Dos Anjos Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000004
Adolph Lusinsky Animation Director Director of Look and Lighting 740 23000003
Scott Kersavage Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Rob Dressel Layout Artist Layout Supervisor 120869 23000002
Robert Neuman Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor 249 23000007
Alberto Abril Animator n/a 483 23000008
Nathan Engelhardt Animator n/a 483 23000013
Chadd Ferron Animator n/a 483 23000014
Paul F Diaz Animator n/a 483 23000012
Rahul Dabholkar Animator n/a 483 23000011
Darrin Butters Animator n/a 483 23000009
Youngjae Choi Animator n/a 483 23000010
Kira Lehtomaki Animator n/a 483 23000031
Stephane Mangin Animator n/a 483 23000032
Malcon Pierce Animator n/a 483 23000054
Nicolas Prothais Animator n/a 483 23000055
Hyrum Virl Osmond Animator n/a 483 23000053
Kelly McClanahan Animator n/a 483 23000051
Hyun-Min Lee Animator n/a 483 23000049
Miyuki Kanno Long Animator n/a 483 23000050
Joel Reid Animator n/a 483 23000056
Chad Sellers Animator n/a 483 23000057
Christopher D Williams Animator n/a 483 23000062
Lisa Allen Animator Animating Assistant 483 23000063
Alex Kupershmidt Animator Animation Support 483 23000061
John Wong Animator n/a 483 23000060
Amy Lawson Smeed Animator n/a 483 23000058
Wayne T Unten Animator n/a 483 23000059
Matt Kummer Animator n/a 483 23000048
Michael Klim Animator n/a 483 23000047
Mitja Rabar Animator n/a 483 23000037
Henry Sato Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000038
Bobby Pontillas Animator n/a 483 23000036
Daniel Martin Peixe Animator n/a 483 23000035
Brian Menz Animator n/a 483 23000033
Patrick Osborne Animator n/a 483 23000034
Benson Shum Animator n/a 483 23000039
Christian So Animator n/a 483 23000040
Darrell Johnson Animator n/a 483 23000045
Clay Kaytis Animator n/a 483 23000046
Brent Homman Animator n/a 483 23000044
Jennifer Hager Animator n/a 483 23000043
Dan M Wawrzaszek Animator n/a 483 23000041
Mark Williams Animator n/a 483 23000042
Si-Hyung Kim Character Animation Character TD(Technical Animation) 622 23000156
Synopsis
Wreck-It Ralph is an obsolete video game character who longs to be as beloved as his game's perfect Good Guy, Fix-It Felix. When a modern, first-person shooter game arrives featuring tough-as-nails Sergeant Calhoun, Ralph sneaks into the game with the hopes of winning a medal and proving his heroism. Unfortunately, he wrecks everything, accidentally unleashing a deadly enemy that threatens every game in the arcade.