Taken 2 (2012)

Taken 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Sequel, Action, Thriller, Foreign
Keywords 2010s, ex-wife, family, father/daughter, franchise, kidnap, revenge, Taken (franchise), Turkey
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Liam Neeson Actor Bryan Mills 1 1000001
Maggie Grace Actor Kim 1 1000002
Famke Janssen Actor Lenore 1 1000003
Leland Orser Actor Sam 1 1000004
Jon Gries Actor Casey 1 1000005
D.B. Sweeney Actor Bernie 1 1000006
Luke Grimes Actor Jamie 1 1000007
Rade Serbedzija Actor Murad Krasniqi 1 1000008
Kevork Malikyan Actor Inspector Durmaz 1 1000009
Alain Figlarz Actor Suko 1 1000010
Frank Alvarez Actor Car Wash Attendant 1 1000011
Murat Tuncelli Actor Custom Officer Albania 1 1000012
Cengiz Bozkurt Actor Border Guard #1 1 1000015
Hakan Karahan Actor Reception Clerk 1 1000016
Saruhan Sari Actor Waiter 1 1000017
Naci Adiguzel Actor Cheikh 1 1000018
Aclan Bates Actor Cheikh's Aide 1 1000019
Mehmet Polat Actor Hotel Driver 1 1000020
Yilmaz Kovan Actor Hotel Thug #1 1 1000021
Erdogan Yavuz Actor Hotel Thug #2 1 1000022
Luran Ahmeti Actor Hotel Thug #3 1 1000023
Cengiz Daner Actor Hotel Duty Officer 1 1000024
Melis Erman Actor Maid Lockers 1 1000025
Erkan Ucuncu Actor Barber 1 1000026
Ugur Ugural Actor Man In street 1 1000027
Alexander Dawe Actor Johnson 1 1000028
Olivier Rabourdin Actor Jean-Claude 1 1000029
Michaël Vandermeiren Actor Jean-Claude's Driver 1 1000030
Rochelle Gregorie Actor Jean-Claude's Concierge 1 1000031
Luenell Actor Driving Instructor 1 1000032
Emre Melemez Actor Hammam Attendant 1 1000033
Ilkay Akdagli Actor Albanian Intelligence Officer 1 1000034
Mylene Pilutik Actor Waitress 1 1000035
Nathan Rippy Actor Newsreader 1 1000036
Atilla Pekoz Actor Border Guard #2 1 1000037
Serdar Okten Actor Custom Officer #1 1 1000038
Mesut Makul Actor Custom Officer #2 1 1000039
Mustafa Akin Actor Custom Officer #3 1 1000040
Murat Karatas Actor Police Man Car #1 1 1000041
Cuneyt Yanar Actor Police Man Car #2 1 1000042
Baris Adem Actor Police Man Antique #1 1 1000043
Hasan Karagulle Actor Police Man Antique #2 1 1000044
Gazenfer Kokoz Actor Cop #1 1 1000045
Remzi Sezgin Actor Cop #2 1 1000046
Ahmet Ozcam Actor Taxi Driver Kim 1 1000047
Melike Acar Actor Pool Attendant 1 1000048
Yasemin Yeltekin Actor Pool Waiter 1 1000049
Baris Aydin Actor Pool Man Newspaper 1 1000050
Kenneth Dakan Actor Marine 1 1000051
Adil Sak Actor Coffin Puller 1 1000052
Bekir Aslantas Actor Coffin Puller 1 1000053
Ercan Kurt Actor Coffin Puller 1 1000054
Cetin Arik Actor Coffin Puller 1 1000055
Tamer Avkapan Actor Hammam Cop 1 1000056
Erasian Saglam Actor Antique Shop #1 1 1000057
Mohammed Mouh Actor Antique Shop #2 1 1000058
Julian Vinay Actor Dj / Disco 1 1000059
Gaëlle Oilleau Actor Maid Hotel 1 1000060
Olivier Megaton Director n/a 2 2000001
Luc Besson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Luc Besson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Robert Kamen Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Franck LeBreton Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Michael Mandaville Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
William Pruss Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Ludovic Bernard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Christel Bordon Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Alexia-Cheyenne Corre Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Sybil Rerat Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Claire Dumaze Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Delphine Duche Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Stéphanie Thomas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000010
Alix Sidem Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Bruno Guilhem Location Manager Production & Location Manager 193 5000012
Matthieu Bled Production Manager Post-Production Manager 305 5000013
Diloy Gulun Line Producer (Turkey) 161 5000014
Melisa Kurtay Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000015
Selda Yildirim Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000016
Murad Erdem Assistant Director (Turkey) 163 5000017
Ebru Pilten Production Coordinator (Turkey) 162 5000018
Gregory Barrau Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000019
Sébastien Boudet Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000020
Suat Saglam Production Manager (Turkey) 305 5000021
Zeki Kahveci Location Manager (Turkey) 193 5000022
Ibrahim Oter Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000023
Burak Oskay Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000024
Emrah Çiçek Location Assistant (Turkey) 120947 5000025
Cristina Freitas Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Elise Romestant Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Arnaud Chabance Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Philippe Letode Location Scout Scouting(Preparation) 311 5000029
Shadie Elnashai Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000030
Ricky Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Lisa McNeil Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
Michael Mandaville Line Producer n/a 161 5000033
Dawn Thomas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Catherine McCabe Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000035
Lyal Holmberg Location Manager n/a 193 5000036
Alexander Chen Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000037
Clay Dodder Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000038
Kenneth Coon Script Supervisor Layout Board 191 5000039
Bruce Guerre-Berthelot Project Manager Studio Manager(Digital Factory) 120994 5000040
Jacques Vitte Project Manager Technical Manager(Digital Factory) 120994 5000041
Catherine Athon Post-Production Head Of Digital And Photochemical Post-Production 120945 5000042
Romain Lacourbas Director of Photography Director of Photography/Camera Operator 120780 6000001
Lorenzo Donati Camera Operator Camera Operator & Steadicam 239 6000002
Sarel Eloff Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000003
Fabrice Bismuth Assistant Camera Assistant Camera - Camera A 233 6000004
Fanny Coustenoble Assistant Camera 2nd AC - Camera A / 1st AC - Camera B 233 6000005
Marlene Chavant Camera Making Of Director 120798 6000006
Magali Bragard Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000007
Shanna Besson Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000008
Charlotte Mazzinghi Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000009
Olcay Oguz Assistant Camera Camera C 1st AC(Turkey) 233 6000010
Caner Sen Assistant Camera Camera C 2nd AC(Turkey) 233 6000011
Ibrahim Yilmaz Assistant Camera Camera B 2nd AC(Turkey) 233 6000012
Serkan Ozkan Assistant Camera Camera A 3rd AC(Turkey) 233 6000013
Onur Arabacioglu Assistant Camera Camera C 3rd AC(Turkey) 233 6000014
Emre Basaran Assistant Camera 1st AC(Turkey) 233 6000015
Gul Bursa Assistant Camera 2nd AC(Turkey) 233 6000016
Alexander Hergeledji Assistant Camera 2nd AC(Turkey) 233 6000017
Turgut Cetinkaya Assistant Camera 3rd AC(Turkey) 233 6000018
Sinan Sensivas Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Turkey) 120899 6000019
Yigit Yucesan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Turkey) 120899 6000020
Semih Hizal Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator(Turkey) 120899 6000021
Steven Desbrow Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator(Turkey) 239 6000022
Jean-Baptiste Thibaud Camera Operator Birdyfly Camera Operator(Turkey) 239 6000023
Franck Thevenon Photography Background Photographer(Turkey) 120835 6000024
Marco Graziaplena Camera D.O.P 120798 6000025
Maguelonne Pochon Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Camille Bertin Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Constance Roullet Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Sophie Quaglino Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000029
David Goudier Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000030
Anne-Angèle Bertoli Assistant Camera 2nd Assistants Camera 233 6000031
Elodie Boulard Assistant Camera 2nd Assistants Camera 233 6000032
Arnaud Gervet Camera AC Camera Test 120798 6000033
Julie Smidoff Camera AC Camera Test 120798 6000034
Carl Bartels Camera Operator n/a 239 6000035
Bas Tiele Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000036
Rose Neeley Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000037
Aaron Marquette Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000038
Cecilia Guerrero Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000039
Stephen Whitcomb Loader n/a 120956 6000040
Lance Velazco Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000041
Sam Urdank Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000042
Michael Kelem Camera Operator Aerial Camera Operator 239 6000043
Justin Webber Film Lab Scorpio Head Tech 120850 6000044
Gilbert Alvarado Film Lab Scorpio Head Tech 120850 6000045
Lohengrin Braconnier Video Video Laboratory Manager(Digital Factory Normandie) 120800 6000046
Christophe Sabre Video Video Laboratory(Digital Factory Normandie) 120800 6000047
David Magalhaes Dailies Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000048
Thierry Gazaud Dailies Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000049
Benny Estrada Colorist Cinemascan Colorist 120920 6000050
Ken Lebre Film Lab Cinemascan Producer 120850 6000051
Camille Delamarre Film Editor n/a 121101 7000001
Vincent Tabaillon Film Editor n/a 121101 7000002
Audrey Simonaud Editor n/a 172 7000003
Sophie Chatin Assistant Editor Editing Assistant 203 7000004
Karine Prido Assistant Editor Editing Assistant 203 7000005
Thibaut Blanchet Assistant Editor Editing Assistant 203 7000006
Jason Barnoski Assistant Editor (LA) 203 7000007
Rodolphe Fablet Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Widy Marche Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Heather Goodwillie Editing Editing Facility(EFilm) 120901 7000010
Nathaniel Mechaly Music n/a 120781 8000001
Nathaniel Mechaly Music Arranger n/a 121019 8000002
Nathaniel Mechaly Music Producer n/a 323 8000003
Nathaniel Mechaly Music Arranger Orchestration & Transcription 121019 8000004
Samuel Potin Music Music Assistant / Pro-Tools Operator(Digital Factory Normandie) 120781 8000005
Najib Yafi Music Music Assistant(Digital Factory Normandie) 120781 8000006
Olivier Megaton Music Producer Music Producer 323 8000007
Alexandre Mahout Music of Music Department 120781 8000008
Barbara Bright Music Music Assistant 120781 8000009
Dominique Pisani Music Publishing Management 120781 8000010
Lionel Privat Music Orchestration & Transcription 120781 8000011
Melodie Medam Music Librarian 120781 8000012
David Menke Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Antonio Gambale Music Synth Programming 120781 8000014
Jérôme Devoise Music Recorder and Mixer(Digital Factory Studios, Normandy) 120781 8000015
Matthieu Rabate Music Drums & Percussions 120781 8000016
Zied Zouari Music Arabic Violin 120781 8000017
Jean-Baptiste Leclere Music Timpani 120781 8000018
Juliette Moser Music Choir Voice 120781 8000019
Philippe Nadal Music Booking(Orchestra) 120781 8000020
Laurent Philipp Music Solo Violin(Orchestra) 120781 8000021
Jean-Philippe Audin Music Solo Cello(Orchestra) 120781 8000022
Herve Joulain Music Solo Horn(Orchestra) 120781 8000023
Laurent Malet Music Solo Trumpet(Orchestra) 120781 8000024
Daniel Breszinski Music Solo Trombone(Orchestra) 120781 8000025
Olivier Devaure Music Solo Bass Trombone(Orchestra) 120781 8000026
Stéphane Lebeyrie Music Solo Tuba(Orchestra) 120781 8000027
Emanuel Andre Music Violin 120781 8000028
Guillaume Barli Music Violin 120781 8000029
Martin Blondeau Music Violin 120781 8000030
Cécile Bourcier Music Violin 120781 8000031
Claudine Garcon Music Violin 120781 8000032
Michel Dietz Music Violin 120781 8000033
Alix Catinchi Music Violin 120781 8000034
Christophe Bruckert Music Violin 120781 8000035
Jocelyne Maubre Music Violin 120781 8000036
Claire Lugan Music Violin 120781 8000037
Karen Lescop Music Violin 120781 8000038
Claire Hazera-Morand Music Violin 120781 8000039
Patrice Mondon Music Violin 120781 8000040
Philippe Morel Music Violin 120781 8000041
David Naulin Music Violin 120781 8000042
Nicolas Vaslier Music Violin 120781 8000043
Ji-Hwan Park-Song Music Violin 120781 8000044
Emmanuel Blanc Music Viola 120781 8000045
Cyril Bouffyesse Music Viola 120781 8000046
Nathalie Carlucci Music Viola 120781 8000047
Fanny Coupe Music Viola 120781 8000048
Frederic Pallas Music Viola 120781 8000049
Jeremie Naze Music Viola 120781 8000050
Fabrice Leroux Music Viola 120781 8000051
Antoine Pietro Music Viola 120781 8000052
Nicolas Carpentier Music Celli 120781 8000053
Pierre-François Dufour Music Celli 120781 8000054
Hermine Horiot Music Celli 120781 8000055
Philippe Nadal Music Celli 120781 8000056
Catherine Pierlot Music Celli 120781 8000057
Michel Robache Music Bass 120781 8000058
Marjolaine Plagnard Music Bass 120781 8000059
Vincent Pasquier Music Bass 120781 8000060
Marthe Audin Music Bass 120781 8000061
Pascal Gonzales Music Trombone 120781 8000062
Laurent Dupere Music Trumpet 120781 8000063
Jean-Michel Tavernier Music Horn 120781 8000064
Mathieu Romand Music Horn 120781 8000065
Stéphane Bridoux Music Horn 120781 8000066
Phoebe Killdeer and The Short Straws Song Performer ("Let Me") 120788 8000067
Kasbah Rockers Song Performer ("Bagasaz") 120788 8000068
College Song Performer ("A Real Hero") 120788 8000069
Electric Youth Song Performer ("A Real Hero") 120788 8000070
Ali Tekinture Song Performer ("Canim Dediklerim") 120788 8000071
Sabahat Akkiraz Song Performer ("Bosumus") 120788 8000072
Belkıs Özener Song Performer ("Dudaklarinda Arzu") 120788 8000073
Orhan Gencebay Song Performer ("Dertler Benim Olsun") 120788 8000074
Chromatics Song Performer ("Tick Of The Clock") 120788 8000075
Alex Claire Song Performer ("Too Close") 120788 8000076
Sébastien Inizan Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Jonathan Delerue Storyboard Artist Storyboarder 199 9000002
Christophe Couzon Assistant Set Decorator Assistant Decorator 316 9000003
Helian Goichon Assistant Set Decorator Assistant Decorator 316 9000004
Atilla Yilmaz Art Director (Turkey) 183 9000005
Eda Dalcam Art Department Coordinator (Turkey) 195 9000006
Yann Dury Assistant Set Decorator Assistant Decorator(Turkey) 316 9000007
Frederic Vialle Assistant Set Decorator Assistant Decorator(Turkey) 316 9000008
Baris Yikilmaz Assistant Art Director (Turkey) 315 9000009
Eren Yilmaz Assistant Art Director (Turkey) 315 9000010
Jean-Maurice Eschrich Painter (Turkey) 200 9000011
Zekeriya Cakmak Painter Scenic Painter(Turkey) 200 9000012
Tevhik Celebi Painter Scenic Painter Assistant(Turkey) 200 9000013
Emin Erdogan Painter Scenic Painter(Turkey) 200 9000014
Metin Yilmaz Painter Scenic Painter(Turkey) 200 9000015
Metin Guvercin Assistant Set Decorator Set Asst.(for Art Dept./ Turkey) 316 9000016
Selim Ozdamar Assistant Set Decorator Set Asst.(for Art Dept./ Turkey) 316 9000017
Stephanie Delarue Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000018
Virginie Irdel Assistant Art Director (Draftsman) 315 9000019
Thomas Lechevallier Assistant Art Director (Draftsman) 315 9000020
Dominique Moisan Assistant Art Director (Draftsman) 315 9000021
Eric Segol Assistant Set Decorator Assistant Decorator Graphic Artist 316 9000022
Baptiste Magis Assistant Art Director Ass. Art Director(Property management) 315 9000023
Romeo Zinzen Assistant Art Director Ass. Art Director(Dressing Props) 315 9000024
Jessica Lamarque Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000025
Emily Poncet Assistant Art Director Ass. Art Director(Preparation) 315 9000026
Mathieu Chatagnon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000027
Farid Guedjali Swing Gang Swing Gang 434 9000028
Gael Langlais Swing Gang n/a 434 9000029
Alexandre Cardine Swing Gang n/a 434 9000030
Carole Racamier Art Department Upholsterer 120843 9000031
Christophe Pommie Art Department Ass. Art Director(Upholsterer) 120843 9000032
Christophe Herve Painter n/a 200 9000033
Catherine Tanga Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000034
Jesus Mesa Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000035
Loic Moigne Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000036
Henry Guillot Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000037
Benoît Dupuis Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000038
Xavier Buffin Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000039
Nicolas Barray Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000040
Claude Valdivia Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000041
Laercio Da Cruz Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000042
Lazlo Guarguir Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000043
Sébastien Hulot Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000044
Stephane Lievre Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000045
Sylvie Clavreul Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000046
Laurent Stianti Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter 745 9000047
David Mauricrace Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter(Graffitti Artist) 745 9000048
Encis Bernadas Scenic Artist Scenic Artist Painter(Graffitti Artist) 745 9000049
Nanci Roberts Art Director n/a 183 9000050
Linda Spheeris Set Decorator n/a 165 9000051
Armando Abarca Leadman n/a 433 9000052
Karen Burnett Set Decorator Set Dec Buyer 165 9000053
John Markovich Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Franck Brousse Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Fante Zamora Set Dresser n/a 197 9000056
Joshua Foster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000057
Patrick Shaw Set Dresser n/a 197 9000058
Daniel Dupont Set Dresser n/a 197 9000059
Mark Boyle Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000060
Marienus Cetani Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000061
Marienus Cetani Painter n/a 200 9000062
Harika Uygur Casting Director (Turkey) 157 10000001
Rezzan Metin Extras Casting (Turkey) 120851 10000002
Anne Barbier Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000003
Elodie Godart Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000004
John Papsidera Casting Casting 179 10000005
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000006
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000007
Bill Dance Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Terence Harris Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000009
Marie-Odile Bertot Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Frédéric Baroudel Sales Sales Director 121175 11000002
Alex Kirkwood Marketing Domestic Theatrical Marketing Executive(20th Century Fox) 121149 11000003
Ayca Keskin Translator (Turkey) 741 12000001
Ceren Demirtas Translator (Turkey) 741 12000002
Monika Kasrat Translator (Turkey) 741 12000003
Aylin Engin Translator (Turkey) 741 12000004
Adile Kahraman Translator (Turkey) 741 12000005
Burcu Celik Translator (Turkey) 741 12000006
Zeynep Koprulu Translator (Turkey) 741 12000007
Sera Cakiroglu Translator (Turkey) 741 12000008
Simon Pitaqaj Translator Albanian Translator 741 12000009
Daniel Carrey Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000010
Eric Ozanne Advisor Medical Adviser 120821 12000011
Olivier Beriot Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Marylin Fitoussi Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000002
Celine Collobert Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000003
Noriko Watanabe Hair & Makeup Personal Hair & Makeup(for Liam Neeson) 121041 13000004
Aya Yabuuchi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Frederique Arguello Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000006
Veronique Boitout Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000007
Rachel Benhabib Costume Supervisor (Turkey) 120895 13000008
Nimet Cakmak Costume Supervisor (Turkey) 120895 13000009
Merve Hepgirginer Set Costumer (for Liam Neeson / Turkey) 121008 13000010
Filiz Dana Set Costumer (for Maggie Grace) 121008 13000011
Eylem Yildirim Set Costumer (for Famke Janssen) 121008 13000012
Arif Nas Costumer (Turkey) 120880 13000013
Nathalie Rao Set Costumer Set costume(Sheen / Turkey) 121008 13000014
Ela Uludag Costume Department Warehouse Coordinator(Turkey) 121016 13000015
Oktay Sahin Tailor (The Warehouse / Turkey) 120990 13000016
Irem Terzi Wardrobe Aging(Turkey) 120823 13000017
Gorkem Usta Wardrobe Aging(Turkey) 120823 13000018
Gurkan Ozer Wardrobe Aging(Turkey) 120823 13000019
Nejla Kizildere Makeup (Turkey) 353 13000020
Eyup Kizildere Hair Stylist (Turkey) 120799 13000021
Laurence Nicolas Set Costumer (for Liam Neeson) 121008 13000022
Lucie Durand Set Costumer (for Maggie Grace & Famke Janssen) 121008 13000023
Eudald Magri Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Lea Rutkowski Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Olivier Seyfrid Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Elsa Inchelin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Francoise Quilichini Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000028
Marine Roulet Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Hue Lan Van Duc Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Pamela Incardona Costume Designer n/a 169 13000031
Dana Loats Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000032
Neil Tansey Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Vince Parada Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Carly Mills Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Lindsay Morris Costumer n/a 120880 13000036
Tracey Rogers Costumer n/a 120880 13000037
Myke Michaels Makeup Artist Make-up Dept Head 120801 13000038
Brian McManus Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Ani Mahoney Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000040
Barbara Dally Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000041
Steven Sosanna Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000042
Doreen Marchetti Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Stephane Bucher Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Dean Humphreys Rerecording Mixer Re -Recording Mixer / Foley Sound Mixer 120856 14000002
Utku Insel Boom Operator Boom 215 14000003
Frederic Dubois Sound Design Sound Design and Co-Re-recording Mixer 120905 14000004
Capucine Courau Sound Editor Sound Editor Assistant 229 14000005
Guillaume Battistelli Sound Editor Sound Editor Assistant 229 14000006
Anne Gibourg ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Guillaume Leriche ADR Mixer ADR Sound Mixer 227 14000008
Anne Maisonhaute ADR ADR Pro Tools Operator 120912 14000009
Thomas Tymen Boom Operator ADR Boom Operator 215 14000010
Grégory Widoff Boom Operator ADR Boom Operator 215 14000011
Erkal Taskin Sound Sound Assistant(Turkey) 120816 14000012
Thomas Tymen Boom Operator Boom Assistant 215 14000013
Francois Sempe Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000014
DJ Ritchie Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000015
Dennis Fuller Boom Operator Boom 215 14000016
Jay Golden Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000017
Philippe Penot Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Florian Penot Foley Artist Foley Artist Assistant 223 14000019
Pablo Chazel Sound Pro Tools Operator 120816 14000020
Greg Taieb ADR Supervisor (LA) 219 14000021
Don Hoffman ADR Mixer (NY) 227 14000022
Dali Sternisa ADR Mixer (Slovenia) 227 14000023
Frederic Warnotte Sound Technical Director(Digital Factory Normandie) 120816 14000024
Alexis David Recording Engineer (Digital Factory Normandie) 120942 14000025
Fabrice Saure Recording Engineer (Digital Factory Normandie) 120942 14000026
Sebastien Devaux Recording Engineer (Digital Factory Normandie) 120942 14000027
Loic Gourbe Recording Engineer (Digital Factory Normandie) 120942 14000028
Christophe Rocquigny Sound Maintenance Manager(Digital Factory Normandie) 120816 14000029
Maurice Cam Sound Avid Technician(Digital Factory) 120816 14000030
Kevin Hermant ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000031
Nicolas Beuque ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000032
Simon Pitaqaj ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000033
Ali Kemaloglu ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000034
Vedat Allak ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000035
Dan Gutman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000036
Matilda Kime ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000037
Douglas Martin ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000038
Ridvan Mjaku ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000039
Nathan Rippy ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000040
Yunus Umar ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000041
Tania David ADR ADR Facility(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000042
Mohan Valmy Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Pierre Garnier Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Philippe Canus Grip n/a 365 15000003
Adnan Aydin Key Grip (Turkey) 263 15000004
Caner Aksoy Grip Grip Assistant(Turkey) 365 15000005
Bayram Bal Grip Grip Assistant(Turkey) 365 15000006
Mustafa Pehlivan Grip Grip Assistant(Turkey) 365 15000007
Altan Cakmak Grip Grip Assistant(Turkey) 365 15000008
Mustafa Arslan Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Turkey) 121043 15000009
Umit Barlas Gaffer (Turkey) 268 15000010
Huseyin Sirli Best Boy (Turkey) 120885 15000011
Arif Cizmeci Electrician (Turkey) 450 15000012
Okan Can Electrician (Turkey) 450 15000013
Osman Timucin Generator Operator Genny(Turkey) 363 15000014
Thierry Alais Grip n/a 365 15000015
Philippe Garnier Grip n/a 365 15000016
Julien Coquillet Grip n/a 365 15000017
Franck Bonomi Key Grip n/a 263 15000018
Pascal Delaunay Grip n/a 365 15000019
Gilles Floquet Grip n/a 365 15000020
Giovanni Quene Grip n/a 365 15000021
Matthieu Poudevigne Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000022
Vincent Borgne Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000023
Aurelien Gerbault Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000024
Christophe Bassoulet Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000025
Marc Cohen Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000026
Julien Leblond Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000027
Eric Monin Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000028
Younes Najfar Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000029
Eric David Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000030
Nicolas Visconti Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000031
Rogerio Osorio Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000032
Pierre-Arnaud Ouvrard Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000033
Benjamin Tessier Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000034
Lucas Schwartz Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000035
Georges Polonia Generator Operator Gennie Operator 363 15000036
Robert Polonia Generator Operator Gennie Operator 363 15000037
Emmanuel Monier Rigging Grip Ripper(Construction) 120944 15000038
Richard Detroit Rigging Grip Ripper(Construction) 120944 15000039
John Martin Key Grip n/a 263 15000040
Frank Gardner Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000041
Anthony Erlandsen Grip n/a 365 15000042
Josh King Grip n/a 365 15000043
Jeff Tomhave Grip n/a 365 15000044
Marty Boger Grip n/a 365 15000045
Andrew Keyes Grip n/a 365 15000046
Alex Reilly Grip n/a 365 15000047
Timothy Martin Grip n/a 365 15000048
Jonathan Martin Grip n/a 365 15000049
Jason Selsor Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000050
Brian Bishop Best Boy Grip Rigging Grip Best Boy 265 15000051
Kevin Enright Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000052
Henry Flores Crane Grip Techno Crane 121043 15000053
Carlos Gonzalez Crane Grip Techno Crane 121043 15000054
Brett Laumann Gaffer n/a 268 15000055
Mark Adrian Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000056
Sean Hourihan Electric n/a 121127 15000057
Elvin Coon III Electric n/a 121127 15000058
Wisnick Luberice Electric n/a 121127 15000059
Greg Capp Electric n/a 121127 15000060
Mark Goodwin Electric n/a 121127 15000061
Chris Walden Generator Operator Gennie Operator 363 15000062
Ginorelli Bernal Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000063
Glen Magers Rigging Electrician Riging Electric Best Boy 120958 15000064
Eric Hibbard Rigging Electrician Electric Rigger 120958 15000065
Anthony Donati Rigging Electrician Electric Rigger 120958 15000066
Raphaël Fichet Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Corinne Decka Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Arzu Ergin Production Accountant (Turkey) 282 16000003
Burak Murat Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant(Turkey) 120950 16000004
Gönül Dogan Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant(Turkey) 120950 16000005
Osman Altunkoy Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant(Turkey) 120950 16000006
Vincent Stevenel Production Accountant n/a 282 16000007
Guillemette Guyot Assistant Accountant Assistant Accountant(Extras) 120950 16000008
Todd Spears Production Accountant n/a 282 16000009
Karen Yokomizo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Ross Michaels Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Enrique De La Haza Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000012
Romuald Drault Accountant Accountant Supervisor(Europacorp Team) 120802 16000013
Alexandre Des Corats Production Accountant (Europacorp Team) 282 16000014
Christelle Bellandi Accountant (Digital Factory) 120802 16000015
Nadia Bellamammer Accountant (Digital Factory) 120802 16000016
Marc Ross Accountant Senior Account Executive(EFilm) 120802 16000017
Jean-Claude Beineix Production Insurance Insurance(Continental Media Assurances) 120949 16000018
Vincent Lebegue Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Departement(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000001
Marie Dehaene Business Affairs Legal Affairs Departement(Europacorp Team) 120792 18000002
Gladys Personnat Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Departement(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000003
Elise Proux Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Departement(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000004
Olga Fraudeau Legal Affairs Legal Affairs Departement(Europacorp Team) 121072 18000005
Alain Figlarz Stunt Coordinator Fight Choreographer & Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000001
Mark Vanselow Stunt Coordinator Co-Stunt Coordinator & Stunt Double(to Liam Neeson) 120804 19000002
Laurent Demianoff Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
David Gentil Stunts Rigger 240 19000004
Stephane Orsolani Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Frederic Alhinho Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Ibrahima Keita Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Benoit Lavelatte Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Olivier Sa Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Oumar Diaoure Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Patrice Cossonneau Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Sebastian Peres Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Fred Dessains Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Michel Julienne Stunt Coordinator Car Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000014
Christophe Roblin Stunts Co-Coordinator & Stunt Driver 240 19000015
Philippe Mourier Stunts Stunt Technician 240 19000016
Christophe Marsaud Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000017
Vladimir Houbart Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000018
Jean-Benoit Guillon Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000019
Loic Saintilan Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000020
Serdar Taskesenoglu Stunt Coordinator (Turkey) 120804 19000021
Hilmi Ergul Stunts Asst. Stunt Coordinator / Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000022
Erdal Kisa Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000023
Ibrahim Cicek Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000024
Mehmet Ozdemir Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000025
Levent Kar Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000026
Babak Hasanzada Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000027
Mehmet Arzik Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000028
Cagan Arslan Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000029
Busra Kose Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000030
Gorkem Kun Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000031
Kemal Dervis Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000032
Fatih Cimic Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000033
Olga Fabrikova Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000034
Osman Cicek Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000035
Ibrahim Giydirir Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000036
Serdar Taskesenoglu Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000037
Atıf Kaya Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000038
Begzat Ergeshov Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000039
Hasan Sen Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000040
Hayko Arevsatyan Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000041
Guvanc Akiyev Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000042
Dragan Sergey Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000043
Omer Altinbas Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000044
Ali Hocaniyazov Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000045
Mihayil Karayev Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000046
Levent Molla Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000047
Umit Erdem Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000048
Abdul Ficici Stunts (Turkey) 240 19000049
Jerome Miel Stunts Level Drop Operator(Turkey) 240 19000050
Taylan Kulbay Stunt Coordinator Car Stunt Coordinator(Turkey) 120804 19000051
Burak Sular Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000052
Serkan Guven Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000053
Ozgur Kulbay Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000054
Aydın Kalayci Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000055
Erol Yavan Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000056
Ugur Onen Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000057
Faruk Alan Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000058
Hakan Oncel Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000059
Kuntercan Gokcek Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000060
Burak Demiralp Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000061
Guven Orman Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000062
Ali Yilmaz Stunts Car Stunt(Turkey) 240 19000063
Alain Bour Stunts Top Rider(Turkey) 240 19000064
Franck Douziech Stunts Top Rider(Turkey) 240 19000065
Murat Atik Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Amadeo Cazzella Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Servet Demirbag Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Nikola Kostic Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Gilles Narfin Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Robert Paturel Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Brayane Rafiq Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Aryan Rahimian Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Dan Schwarz Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Sebastien Vandenberghe Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Aurore Tome Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Malki Attar Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Alain Muzzi Carpenter (Dressing Props) 529 21000001
Thierry Tanga Carpenter (Dressing Props) 529 21000002
Martinus Van Lunen Construction Manager Construction Manager 120983 21000003
Jean-Pierre Delettre Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Matthieu Lunen Carpenter (Dressing Props) 529 21000005
Bertrand Terreyre Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Florent Coulbouee Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Francois Scala Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Jean-Michel Guerin Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Denis Misurat Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Christophe Deyris Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Sebastien Chauvat Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Andre Conil Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Christophe Simonotti Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Camille Couzinet Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Jerome Poortere Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Jean-Claude Waeyaert Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Xavier Miclet Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Fabio Carussi Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Marc Fourquin Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Hichem Boukssessa Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Alexandre Denis Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Agnes Demaegdt Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Nicolas Leost Construction Stage Hand 120900 21000024
Abdel Bouhadjeb Construction Stage Hand 120900 21000025
Carole Esnault Construction Stage Hand 120900 21000026
Adail Viveiros Construction Stage Hand 120900 21000027
Farid Aidel Construction Stage Hand 120900 21000028
Yvan Hart Plasterer n/a 121097 21000029
Bruno Izabelle Plasterer n/a 121097 21000030
Patrick Boucher Construction Locksmith 120900 21000031
Hasan Demir Catering (Turkey) 120954 22000001
Sanatsal Yemek Catering (Turkey) 120954 22000002
Umit Aziret Catering Cook(Turkey) 120954 22000003
Senol Cakmakoglu Catering Cook(Turkey) 120954 22000004
Devran Osmanoglu Catering Tea Man(Turkey) 120954 22000005
Adem Boyraz Catering Tea Man(Turkey) 120954 22000006
Metin Demir Catering Tea Man(Turkey) 120954 22000007
Baris Yagmur Catering Tea Man(Turkey) 120954 22000008
Joines Jean-Baptiste Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Evelyne Jean-Baptiste Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Chance Tassone Craft Service n/a 120903 22000011
Joseph Milito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Matthew Littrell Craft Service n/a 120903 22000013
Brandon Loll Craft Service n/a 120903 22000014
Guillermo Villegas Chef (Silver Grill Catering) 121045 22000015
Salas Guadalupe Chef (Silver Grill Catering) 121045 22000016
Jose Chavez Catering Caterer 120954 22000017
Medwin Figueroa Catering Caterer 120954 22000018
Julio Godinez Catering Caterer 120954 22000019
Jose Perez Catering Caterer 120954 22000020
Javie Gomez Catering Caterer 120954 22000021
Jamie Ruiz Catering Caterer 120954 22000022
Philippe Hubin Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000001
Paul Briault Visual Effects Supervisor (Digital Factory Normandie) 249 23000002
Jean-Christophe Magnaud Special Effects Coordinator SFX General Coordinator 241 23000003
Jerome Krowicki Special Effects Assistant Assistant SFX 514 23000004
Sylvie Rousselin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000005
Hubert Devinck Special Effects Technician SFX Floor Technician 242 23000006
Murat Sengul Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator(Turkey) 241 23000007
Mehmet Gundes Special Effects Technician SFX Floor Technician(Turkey) 242 23000008
Temel Akyol Special Effects Foreman SFX Foremen(Turkey) 250 23000009
Metin Gagali Special Effects Foreman SFX Foremen(Turkey) 250 23000010
Cemil Yildiz Special Effects Technician SFX Mechanic(Turkey) 242 23000011
Onur Turunc Special Effects Technician SFX Mechanic(Turkey) 242 23000012
Donn Markel Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Guillaume Colas Character Animation Main Credits 622 23000014
Harold Grenouilleau Character Animation End Credits 622 23000015
Wilhelm Kuhn Special Effects Graphist 168 23000016
Veronique Toutain Visual Effects Coordinator Post-Production & VFX Coordinator(Digital Factory Normandie) 120760 23000017
Frédéric Chabal CGI Artist Restore and CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000018
Brune Miscault CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000019
Yann Leroux CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000020
Laura Philippe CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000021
Raphael Thibault CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000022
Victor Carlier CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000023
Loic Bouineau CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000024
Clément Hector CGI Artist CG Artist(Digital Factory Normandie) 120986 23000025
Rodolphe Chabrier Visual Effects Visual Effects Director / VFX Producer 419 23000026
Jacques Bled Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer 243 23000027
Fifine Domer Visual Effects Producer Post-Producer 243 23000028
Fabrice Faure Visual Effects Flame Artist 419 23000029
Denis Croenne Visual Effects Flare Aritst 419 23000030
Jocelyn Casanova Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000031
Jean-Louis Autret Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000032
Felix Fouche Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000033
Jonathan Deniard Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000034
Jean-Baptiste Lefournier Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000035
Stéphane Guerin Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000036
Guillaume Staerk Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000037
Louis Manjares Compositor Compositing 2D & 3D 120626 23000038
Yoann Copinet Visual Effects Editor Editor 614 23000039
Julien Bouillot Visual Effects IT 419 23000040
Frédéric Jupin Visual Effects Digital Post-Production 419 23000041
Frederic Casnin Visual Effects Digital Post-Production 419 23000042
Stephane Praux Visual Effects I/O 419 23000043
Emmanuel Desbordes Visual Effects I/O 419 23000044
Thierry Beaumel Visual Effects Technical Director 419 23000045
Audrey Kleinclaus Visual Effects Coordinator Post-Production Coordinator 120760 23000046
Beatrice Fraschini Rey Visual Effects Coordinator Post-Production Coordinator 120760 23000047
Vanessa Lafaille Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Grading Department Coordinator 120760 23000048
Robert Kfouri Visual Effects Scan, Shoot and Transfer 419 23000049
Sébastien Guyot Visual Effects Scan, Shoot and Transfer 419 23000050
Kamel Ayoub Visual Effects Scan, Shoot and Transfer 419 23000051
Christophe Maratier Props Weapon Supervisor 120817 24000001
Mark Leroyer Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Pascale Butkovic Property Master Propmaster(Turkey) 120805 24000003
Oylum Esmer Property Master Propmaster(Turkey) 120805 24000004
Elif Oner Assistant Props Props Assistant(Turkey) 120904 24000005
Eray Bintas Assistant Props Props Assistant(Turkey) 120904 24000006
Aslı Dadak Assistant Props Props Assistant(Turkey) 120904 24000007
Galya Cikvasvili Props Buyer (Turkey) 120926 24000008
Ilker Kara Props Weapon Coordinator(Turkey) 120817 24000009
Yildiray Salman Props Weapon Handler(Turkey) 120817 24000010
Muriel Chinal Props Property Manager 120817 24000011
Thierry Litou Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000012
Abdelnabi Krouchi Props Buyer (Material) 120926 24000013
Igor Barre Props Ripper(Dressing Props) 120817 24000014
Tristan Girault Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000015
Paulo Goncalvez Assistant Property Master Propmaster 120969 24000016
Marc Lemeslier Armourer n/a 121128 24000017
Dana MacDuff Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000018
George Hobbs Assistant Property Master Propmaster 120969 24000019
Mohammed Mouh Stand-In Photo Double 121015 25000001
Erdinc Atkaya Stand-In Bryan Photo Double / Stand-In 121015 25000002
Sumeyra Koc Stand-In Kim Photo Double / Stand-In 121015 25000003
Eric Brame Product Placement (HECCOM) 121058 25000004
Victoria Yazici Stand-In Kim Photo Double / Stand-In 121015 25000005
Emel Yazicioglu Stand-In Lenore Photo Double / Stand-In 121015 25000006
Begum Al Stand-In Lenore Photo Double / Stand-In 121015 25000007
S. Buket Aydin Stand-In Lenore Photo Double / Stand-In 121015 25000008
Frédéric Schalck Stand-In (for Bryan) 121015 25000009
Delphine Dupin Stand-In (for Kim) 121015 25000010
Eva Cendors Stand-In Stand-In & Photo Double(for Lenore) 121015 25000011
Sandie Louit Assistant (to Director) 120820 25000012
Anna Graham Assistant Personal Assistant(to Liam Neeson) 120820 25000013
Jenifère Nieschmidt Assistant Personal Assistant(to Famke Janssen) 120820 25000014
Özge Cagaloglu Production Assistant Cast Production Assistant(Turkey) 275 25000015
Fatih Hiçdonmez Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 1(Turkey) 371 25000016
Umut Ozdemirci Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 2(Turkey) 371 25000017
Olivier Abline Assistant Luster Assistant(Digital Factory Normandie) 120820 25000018
Rodney Musso Assistant Luster Assistant(Digital Factory Normandie) 120820 25000019
Ali Ardiç Set Production Assistant Set Production Assistant 3(Turkey) 371 25000020
Ebru Uluçinar Assistant (to Producer / Turkey) 120820 25000021
Bora Yuksel Production Assistant (to Director / Turkey) 275 25000022
Musa Sumeli Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000023
Erhan Teymur Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000024
Utku Zeka Production Assistant (Turkey) 275 25000025
Özge Soyberk Office Runner Runner(Turkey) 120988 25000026
Zafer Akar Office Runner Runner(Turkey) 120988 25000027
Samet Dogan Office Runner Runner(Turkey) 120988 25000028
Billur Ulku Production Secretary Office Prod Secretary(Turkey) 367 25000029
Dogukan Gurbac Office Production Assistant (Turkey) 120909 25000030
Alican Durbas Office Production Assistant (Turkey) 120909 25000031
Harun Odabas Production Assistant Walkie Talkie Guy(Turkey) 275 25000032
Gökce Mukukçu Production Assistant Walkie Talkie Guy(Turkey) 275 25000033
Luc Poullain Helicopter Pilot (Turkey) 121003 25000034
Frédéric Jacquemin Pilot Birdyfly Pilot(Turkey) 570 25000035
Gokhan Aslantas Production Assistant Facility Guy(Turkey) 275 25000036
Bahadır Elverdi Production Assistant Facility Guy(Turkey) 275 25000037
Nina Surguine Apprentice Trainee Decorator(Turkey) 120976 25000038
Hakan Kilic Driver Picture Car Handler(Turkey) 273 25000039
Busra Cavuslar Driver Picture Car Coordinator(Turkey) 273 25000040
Mehmet Er Driver Picture Car Handler Assistant(Turkey) 273 25000041
Sezgin Akyol Driver Picture Car Handler Assistant(Turkey) 273 25000042
Zikri Soy Transportation Car Mechanic(Turkey) 120992 25000043
Agnes Berger-Sebenne Post-Production (Europacorp Team) 120945 25000044
Ali Kilic Transportation Co-Captain (Turkey) 120973 25000045
Inanc Telci Transportation Co-Captain Transportatıon Co-Captain Asst.(Turkey) 120973 25000046
Ferhat Poyraz Transportation Transportation Assistant(Turkey) 120992 25000047
Dayk Sarer Driver (for Liam Neeson / Turkey) 273 25000048
Dogan Mungan Driver (for Maggie Grace / Turkey) 273 25000049
Talat Orhun Driver (for Famke Janssen / Turkey) 273 25000050
Volkan Ozdemir Driver (Turkey) 273 25000051
Akif Yilmaz Driver (Turkey) 273 25000052
Tanzer Ugurlu Driver (Turkey) 273 25000053
Oktay Yilmaz Driver (Turkey) 273 25000054
Atilla Deniz Driver (Turkey) 273 25000055
Criquette Cheron Production Secretary n/a 367 25000056
Arthur Reudet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Guillaume Julien Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Tiffany Sufianu Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Alexandre Petellat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000060
Matthias Castegnaro Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000061
Pierre-Marie Paubel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000062
Sébastien Remy Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000063
Manon Mercadal Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000064
Sacha Rolland Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000065
Ida Couzon Production Secretary Secretary(Art Department) 367 25000066
Paula Meletopoulos Apprentice Trainee Upholsterer 120976 25000067
Eric Guinot Transportation Picture Car 120992 25000068
Antonio Cides Transportation Picture Car 120992 25000069
Sylvain Trystram Driver (for Liam Neeson) 273 25000070
Sylvain Maignan Driver (for Maggie Grace) 273 25000071
Anne-Sophie Denis Driver (for Famke Janssen) 273 25000072
Olivier Suffert Driver Production Driver 273 25000073
Laurent Busquet Transportation Trailer 120992 25000074
Jerome Breban Transportation Trailer 120992 25000075
Yves Hoffman Transportation Trailer 120992 25000076
Philippe Coutureau Transportation Trailer 120992 25000077
Michel Mahieu Transportation Trailer 120992 25000078
Jean-Pierre Nerin Driver Truck Driver 273 25000079
Eric Nerin Driver Truck Driver 273 25000080
Pascal Fontaine Driver Truck Driver 273 25000081
Daniel Gall Driver Truck Driver 273 25000082
Philippe Lepron Driver Truck Driver 273 25000083
Thomas Yonger Driver Truck Driver 273 25000084
Matt Mckinnon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000085
Joe Moore Production Assistant Base Camp Production Assistant 275 25000086
Andrew Turner Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000087
Rhodes Short Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000088
Julia Mandaville Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000089
John Mandaville Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000090
Pete Hough Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000091
Wayne Pang Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000092
Roxanne Paul Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000093
Tiffany Gomes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000094
Christian Butcher Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000095
Jordan Carper Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000096
Pauline Hofilena Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000097
Ross Tatelman Production Secretary n/a 367 25000098
Christopher Saraceno Assistant Talent Assistant 120820 25000099
Kristen LaMantia Assistant (to Ms. Janssen) 120820 25000100
Alan Purwin Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000101
Roy Irwin Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000102
Cindy Swartz Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000103
Eric Miller Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000104
Guy Graves Transportation Captain Driver Captain 272 25000105
Prentis Woods Driver n/a 273 25000106
Carl Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000107
Terry Mack Driver n/a 273 25000108
Shay Brook Driver n/a 273 25000109
Mark Holmes Driver n/a 273 25000110
Deanna Lynn Driver n/a 273 25000111
Shelly Feather Driver n/a 273 25000112
Chris Walden Driver n/a 273 25000113
Larry Smith Driver n/a 273 25000114
George Schmid Driver n/a 273 25000115
Sal Velasquez Driver n/a 273 25000116
Rick Vestal Driver n/a 273 25000117
Chris Schimel Driver n/a 273 25000118
Terry Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000119
David Hanna Driver n/a 273 25000120
Sean Moore Driver n/a 273 25000121
Gary Mayes Driver n/a 273 25000122
Larry John Driver n/a 273 25000123
Bob Dalessandro Driver n/a 273 25000124
Craig Lietzke Driver n/a 273 25000125
Steve Geray Driver n/a 273 25000126
Randall Small Driver Shotmaker Driver 273 25000127
Tania Tran Assistant (to Luc Besson / Europacorp Team) 120820 25000128
Salas Guadalupe Driver n/a 273 25000129
Guillermo Villegas Driver n/a 273 25000130
Amanda Whitcroft Production L.A Office(Europacorp Team) 120824 25000131
Joel Petitjean Office Runner Post-Production Runner 120988 25000132
Gilles Marsalet Office Runner Post-Production Runner 120988 25000133
Jose Da Silva Office Runner Post-Production Runner 120988 25000134
Lucie Chamberland-Warnotte Coordinator (Digital Factory Normandie) 528 25000135
Natacha Marinosa Assistant Administrative Assistant(Digital Factory Normandie) 120820 25000136
Miguel Alves Production Staff Runner(Digital Factory Normandie) 121060 25000137
Lorraine Houpert Coordinator Operating Coordinator(Digital Factory) 528 25000138
Nicolas Husquin Assistant Operating Assistant(Digital Factory) 120820 25000139
Dostum Nakliyat Transportation Truck Facilities supplier(Turkey) 120992 25000140
Yigit Nakliyat Transportation Truck Facilities supplier(Turkey) 120992 25000141
Todd Wimett Other Ballon Operator 120795 26000001
Gary Hansen Other Police 120795 26000002
Dale Fuller Other Police 120795 26000003
Jean-Pierre Arquie Agent (to Nathaniel Mechaly / Film Music Services) 118233 27000001
Marie Sabbah Agent (to Nathaniel Mechaly / Film Music Services) 118233 27000002
Synopsis
An amicable family holiday in Istanbul for former government operative Bryan Mills, his ex-wife and daughter, takes a nasty turn when Mills is targeted by a vengeful Albanian clan chief. Now Mills must become a one-man army to save his family.