Playing For Keeps (2012)

Playing For Keeps
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 59mins.
Genres Drama, Comedy, Romance, Sports
Keywords soccer
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Gerard Butler Actor George 1 1000001
Jessica Biel Actor Stacie 1 1000002
Noah Lomax Actor Lewis 1 1000003
Dennis Quaid Actor Carl 1 1000004
Uma Thurman Actor Patti 1 1000005
Catherine Zeta-Jones Actor Denise 1 1000006
James Tupper Actor Matt 1 1000007
Judy Greer Actor Barb 1 1000008
Abella Wyss Actor Ally 1 1000009
Grant Goodman Actor Billy 1 1000010
Grant Collins Actor Griffin 1 1000011
Aidan Potter Actor Hunter 1 1000012
Marlena Lerner Actor Samantha 1 1000013
Iqbal Theba Actor Param 1 1000014
Sean O'Bryan Actor Assistant Coach Jacob 1 1000015
Mike Martindale Actor Coach Len 1 1000016
Jason George Actor Chip Johnston 1 1000017
Emily Somers Actor Dawn 1 1000018
Gerry May Actor Sports Anchor 1 1000019
Katia Gomez Actor Lupe 1 1000020
Gisella Marengo Actor Mom #1 1 1000021
Cindy Creekmore Actor Mom #2 1 1000022
Nicky Buggs Actor Mom #3 1 1000023
Ritchie Montgomery Actor The Owner (Sports Shop) 1 1000024
Jon Mack Actor Connie 1 1000025
Jesse De Luna Actor Desk Sergeant 1 1000026
Soumaya Akaaboune Actor Aracelli 1 1000027
Parker Eppes Actor Joel 1 1000028
Joe Chrest Actor Referee 1 1000029
Shanna Forrestall Actor Clerk 1 1000030
Aisha Kabia Actor ESPN Woman Executive 1 1000031
Jody Lambert Actor ESPN Male Executive 1 1000032
Adam Kulbersh Actor ESPN Studio Technician 1 1000033
Kim Hawthorne Actor ESPN Receptionist 1 1000034
Stan Verrett Actor Himself 1 1000035
Liann Pattison Actor Shop Lady 1 1000036
Linda Leonard Actor Another Mom 1 1000037
Stephanie Swart Actor Kylie 1 1000038
Gabriele Muccino Director n/a 2 2000001
Jonathan Mostow Producer n/a 3 3000001
Kevin Misher Producer n/a 3 3000002
Gerard Butler Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alan Siegel Producer n/a 3 3000004
Heidi Markel Producer n/a 3 3000005
John Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000006
Peter Schlessel Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Avi Lerner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Danny Dimbort Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Ed Cathell Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Andrea Leone Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Raffaella Leone Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Diego Martinez Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000015
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000016
Danielle Robinson Associate Producer n/a 171 3000017
Andy Berman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000018
Margaret Coll Associate Producer n/a 171 3000019
Robbie Fox Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Ed Cathell Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Richard Fox Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Sarah Donohue Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
Scott August Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Seth Hansen Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Alicia Accardo Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
F Pearse Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
John Metoyer Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Carrie Tyson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Jennifer Williamson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Ashley Kravitz Clearance Coordinator (Cleared By Ashley, Inc.) 121031 5000011
Sarah Donohue Line Producer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 161 5000012
Jayson Merrill Assistant Director (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 163 5000013
Jason Altieri Assistant Director (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 163 5000014
Mary Eglin Script Supervisor (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 191 5000015
Amy Lacy Script Supervisor (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 191 5000016
F Pearse Location Manager (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 193 5000017
Kenneth Brown Assistant Location Manager (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 194 5000018
Ashley Franklin Production Coordinator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 162 5000019
Carrie Tyson Production Coordinator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 162 5000020
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000021
Radoslav Misarokov Project Manager (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120994 5000022
Steven Porter Project Manager Project Management(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120994 5000023
Peter Menzies Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Robert Presley Steadicam Operator Camera / Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Steven Cueva Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000003
Jessica Lakoff Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000004
Don Reddy Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Peter Roome Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000006
Thomas Young Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000007
Brown Cooper Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Robert Foster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Christopher Fisher Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000010
Joe Martinez Camera Assistant Camera 1st Assistant 120867 6000011
Ry Kawanaka Camera Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000012
Nancy Piraquive Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Kevin Stevenson Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000014
Dale Robinette Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Dean Cundey Director of Photography (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120780 6000016
Peter Menzies Director of Photography (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120780 6000017
Kirk Gardner Camera Operator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 239 6000018
Michael Satrazemis Camera Operator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 239 6000019
Eric Dyson Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000020
Lee Blasingame Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000021
Thomas Hutchinson Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000022
Bryan Delorenzo Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000023
David Stragmeister Camera Operator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 239 6000024
Robert Foster Camera Operator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 239 6000025
Michael Wohlfield Camera Assistant 1st Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000026
Jeff Taylor Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000027
Ry Kawanaka Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120867 6000028
Dan McKee Loader (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120956 6000029
Chris Buller Loader (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120956 6000030
Kevin Stevenson Video Assistant Video Assist(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121119 6000031
Damian McDonnell Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor) 120920 6000032
Nancy Fuller Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000033
Bruce Lomet Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000034
Ryan Helsley Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor) 120850 6000035
Doug Jaqua Colorist Color Science(Technicolor) 120920 6000036
Andre Trejo Film Lab Digital Intermediate Operations(Technicolor) 120850 6000037
Valance Eisleben Film Lab Digital Data Conform(Technicolor) 120850 6000038
Carrie Oliver Film Lab Digital Data Conform(Technicolor) 120850 6000039
Todd Mitchell Film Lab Film Scanning / Digital Film Recording(Technicolor) 120850 6000040
Ian Turpen Film Lab Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000041
Floyd Burks Film Lab Film Scanning(Technicolor) 120850 6000042
Kyle DeVriendt Film Lab Digital Film Recording(Technicolor) 120850 6000043
Padraic McKinley Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jason Joseph Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Matthew Woolley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Andrea Guerra Music n/a 120781 8000001
Will Kaplan Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Cassandra Howland Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000004
Terraplane Sun Song ("Funnel Of Love") 120859 8000005
Dena Kelly Song ("Hello Sunshine") 120859 8000006
Zedrick Kelly Song ("Hello Sunshine") 120859 8000007
Matthew Garner Song ("Hello Sunshine") 120859 8000008
Dena Kelly Song Performer ("Hello Sunshine") 120788 8000009
Johnny Douglas Song ("Tobacco Road") 120859 8000010
Josh Hollis Song ("Masquerade") 120859 8000011
The Lackadaisies Song Performer ("Masquerade") 120788 8000012
Lhasa De Sala Song Performer ("Love Came Here") 120788 8000013
Karen Bergquist Song ("Trouble") 120859 8000014
Josh Hollis Song ("World Gone Mad") 120859 8000016
The Lackadaisies Song Performer ("World Gone Mad") 120788 8000017
Jake Sinclair Song ("Synthesizers") 120859 8000018
Michael Trent Song ("Synthesizers") 120859 8000019
Butch Walker And The Black Widows Song Performer ("Synthesizers") 120788 8000020
Jud Friedman Song ("After The Rain") 120859 8000021
Allan Rich Song ("After The Rain") 120859 8000022
Ry Cuming Song Performer ("After The Rain") 120788 8000023
Daniel Dorrance Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Bob Danyla Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Kristin Bicksler Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Audra Muslow Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000004
Jason Wilson Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000005
Sean Bernard Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000006
Michael Wynn Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000007
Cindy Seay Painter n/a 200 9000008
Todd Pittman Painter n/a 200 9000009
Jeffery Jimes Painter n/a 200 9000010
David Myers Painter Set Painter 200 9000011
John Jackson Painter Set Painter 200 9000012
Genny Baumburg Scenic Artist On-Set Scenic 745 9000013
William Nutt Greensman n/a 201 9000014
Daniel Cooke Greensman Greens 201 9000015
Michael Calabrese Leadman n/a 433 9000016
Katherine Miller Art Department Buyer 120843 9000017
Eric Aycock Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
Cary Whitaker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
E Levron Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Matthew Crowson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Phillip Joffrion Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
William Bolton Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
John Seay Gang Boss (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121117 9000024
David Frye Greensman Greens(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 201 9000025
Tom Johnson Painter Paint Lead(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 200 9000026
Peggy Johnson Painter Paint Foreman(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 200 9000027
Bill Johnson Painter (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 200 9000028
Michael Todd Painter (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 200 9000029
Sherry Todd Painter (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 200 9000030
Penny Wesney Painter (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 200 9000031
Hannah Beachler Set Decorator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 165 9000032
John Gorman Leadman (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 433 9000033
Theresa Rainha Set Dresser (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 197 9000034
Rachel Perez Set Dresser (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 197 9000035
Tim Smith Set Dresser (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 197 9000036
Denise Chamian Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Liz Lidwitzke Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Ryan Glorioso Casting (Louisiana) 179 10000004
Tara Duncil Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000005
Ericka Bonilla Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000006
Tara Duncil Extras Casting (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120851 10000007
Ericka Bonilla Extras Casting Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120970 10000008
Todd Gilbert Executive in Charge of Production Executive In Charge Of Post Production 118217 11000002
Michael Moncreiff Executive Theatrical Account Executive(Technicolor) 120806 11000003
John Fremes Sales President of International Sales & Distribution(Millennium Films) 121175 11000004
Jeffrey Greenstein Sales International Sales(Millennium Films) 121175 11000005
Dimiter Nikolov Executive in Charge Vice President, International Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120791 11000006
Adele Yoshioka Distribution Vice President, International Distribution(Millennium Films) 121161 11000007
Tanya Thanadpojanamart Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000008
Jack Przyblyski Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000009
Daniel Chavez Distribution Distribution Services(Millennium Films) 121161 11000010
Marcin Janowski Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Marketing & Publicity(Millennium Films) 120791 11000011
Christine Crow Development Executive (Millennium Films) 120807 11000012
Joan Mao Development Executive (Millennium Films) 120807 11000013
Beth Bruckner Creative Executive (Millennium Films) 120932 11000014
Andreas Bardill Executive (ESPN) 120806 11000015
Aniko Piri Executive (ESPN) 120806 11000016
Pat Williams Executive (ESPN) 120806 11000017
Gary Reynolds Executive (ESPN) 120806 11000018
Judi Cordray Executive (ESPN) 120806 11000019
Oliver Wyss Technical Advisor Soccer Technical Advisor 537 12000001
Scott Nifong Consultant Props Consultant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120784 12000002
Lauren Kress Consultant Wig Consultant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120784 12000003
Angelica Russo Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Conan Castro Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Joulles Wright Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Rachel Walker Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Amanda Steeley Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Jane Ryder Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000006
Alice Boyer Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Myeshea Baker Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Paul Lewis Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Rodney Williamson Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Carly Cooper Costume Department Costume Department Intern 121016 13000011
Randy Westgate Makeup Artist Department Head Make-up Artist 120801 13000012
Rose Librizzi Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Robin Bird Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Ebony Parson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000015
Charlotte Parker Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000016
Margeaux Fox Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000017
Dugg Kirkpatrick Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000018
Andrea Bowman Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Crystal Woodford Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000020
Dusty Wilson Set Costumer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121008 13000021
Pam Buchanan Set Costumer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121008 13000022
Myeshea Baker Set Costumer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121008 13000023
Vasilios Tanis Makeup Artist Department Head Make-up Artist(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120801 13000024
Kim Perrodin Makeup Artist (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120801 13000025
Jenny King-Turko Makeup Artist (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120801 13000026
Charlotte Parker Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120799 13000027
Margeaux Fox Hair Stylist (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120799 13000028
Steve Aaron Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Robert Jackson Supervising Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 328 14000002
Leslie Shatz Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000003
Gabe Serrano Rerecording Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000004
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Jared Watt Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000006
David Wyman Sound Mixer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 230 14000007
Mack Melson Sound Mixer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 230 14000008
Tom Caton Boom Operator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 215 14000009
Manny Leyva Boom Operator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 215 14000010
William DiCenso Sound Sound Utility(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120816 14000011
Scott Streetman Sound Sound Utility(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120816 14000012
Sarah Payan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000013
Scott Kramer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000014
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Wildfire Studios) 120939 14000015
David Esparza Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000016
Javier Bennassar Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000017
Thomas Younkman Sound Effects Editor (Wildfire Studios) 327 14000018
Brian Dunlop Foley Editor (Wildfire Studios) 221 14000019
Sang King Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 222 14000020
Callie Thurman Assistant Sound Editor (Wildfire Studios) 222 14000021
Travis Mackay ADR Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 227 14000022
Ellen Heuer Foley Artist (Wildfire Studios) 223 14000023
Tor Kingdon Foley Mixer (Wildfire Studios) 224 14000024
Timothy Limer Rerecording Mixer Mix Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120856 14000025
Wade Barnett ADR ADR Recordist(Wildfire Studios) 120912 14000026
Bob Bates Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Eliah Everhard Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Adam Mitchell Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000003
Brandon Swain Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000004
Robert Owen Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000005
Stephanie Sousa Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000006
Tedd Underwood Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000007
Brian Harrison Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000008
Dre' Green Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Larry Dorsey Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000010
Josiah Greenup Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000011
Antonio Washington Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Marvin Wright Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Jamie Moreno Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Daniel Greenup Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Michael Price Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Landen Ruddell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000017
Jim Wickman Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000018
Brent Mullins Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000019
Andrew Clark Grip n/a 365 15000020
David Easley Grip n/a 365 15000021
Richie Hollis Grip n/a 365 15000022
Xavier Luerano Grip n/a 365 15000023
Teddy Sapp Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Max Patrucco Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000025
Jeremy Furlong Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Todd Thompson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000027
James Marks Generator Operator Hydrascope / G3 Operator 363 15000028
Paul Olinde Gaffer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 268 15000029
James Crawford Gaffer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 268 15000030
Guy Fernandes Best Boy Electric (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 259 15000031
Tedd Underwood Best Boy Electric (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 259 15000032
Everett Grant Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000033
Marvin Wright Lighting Technician Lamp Operator / Rigging Electric(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000034
Greg Edwards Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000035
Andrew Hawthorne Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000036
Richard Landry Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000037
Ulyan Atamanyuk Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000038
Jamie Moreno Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120907 15000039
Dre' Green Rigging Gaffer (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120937 15000040
Antonio Washington Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120958 15000041
Danny Brazen Key Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 263 15000042
David McSwain Key Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 263 15000043
Wayne Sharp Best Boy Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 265 15000044
David Easley Best Boy Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 265 15000045
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 264 15000046
Jared Petticrew Dolly Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 264 15000047
Shaun Stone Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 365 15000048
Nezben Deason Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 365 15000049
Mike Gianaccio Grip (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 365 15000050
Charlie Coulter Generator Operator Gennie Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 363 15000051
Davy Vance Generator Operator Gennie Operator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 363 15000052
Vicki Sawyer Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jennifer Holt Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Lindsey Dean Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Gail Marks Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
Leslie Clampitt Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000005
Pamela Garrett Production Accountant Office Production Accountant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 282 16000006
Maeve Mannion Production Accountant Office Production Accountant(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 282 16000007
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000008
Becky Emerson Accountant Bookkeeper(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120802 16000009
Russ Riggins Production Finance Production Financing(Millennium Films) 121166 16000010
Christine Forgo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000011
Imelda Santiago Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000012
Julie Weisel Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000013
Gustavo Santana Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000014
Annie Domingo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000015
Ray Tamayo Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000016
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounting(Nu Image, Inc.) 120802 16000017
Adam Korn Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000018
Andrew Robinson Production Finance (Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000019
David Acosta Production Finance (City National Bank) 121166 16000020
David Oliver Production Finance (City National Bank) 121166 16000021
Greg Jones Production Insurance n/a 120949 16000022
Deanna Nocero Production Insurance n/a 120949 16000023
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Rick Eyler Legal Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 121072 18000002
David Pierce Legal Services (Pierce Law Group, LLP) 120857 18000003
Anthony Hanna Legal Services (Pierce Law Group, LLP) 120857 18000004
Gregg Brazzel Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Tracy Thomas Stunt Double (for Mr. Butler) 120980 19000002
Mark DeAllessandro Stunt Double (for Mr. Quaid / Stunts) 120980 19000003
Isabella Thompson Stunt Double Double(for Ms. Thurman) 120980 19000004
Emily Brobst Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Daniel Coe Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
John Seay Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Marcus Robison Construction Utility Tech 120900 21000003
Daniel Coe Construction Coordinator (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 276 21000004
Jason Wilson Construction Foreman Foreman(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 277 21000005
Bobby Owen Construction Utility Tech(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120900 21000006
Fred Gabrielli Catering n/a 120954 22000001
Donna Cushing Catering n/a 120954 22000002
Sue Hohnhorst Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Tony Faler Chef n/a 121045 22000004
Lucas Riddle Chef n/a 121045 22000005
Juan Reulas Chef n/a 121045 22000006
Denton Emerson Chef n/a 121045 22000007
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Dottie Buck Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000009
Tyler Samaradick Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000010
Fred Gabrielli Catering (Gala Catering / Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120954 22000011
Ross Gabrielli Chef (Alex In The Kitchen / Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121045 22000012
Alfredo Corona Chef (Alex In The Kitchen / Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121045 22000013
Dottie Buck Craft Service (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120903 22000014
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120903 22000015
Blake Lebasseur Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 249 23000002
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 249 23000003
Dusty Emerson Visual Effects Supervisor (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 249 23000004
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 243 23000005
Jill Anderson Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Jason Pace Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Richard Reeder Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Richard Rupert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 249 23000010
Jordan Markov Software Engineer Head Of Operations(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000011
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000012
Martina Chakarova Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000013
Silvia Mariyanova Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000014
Vladimir Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000015
Nicholay Peshunov Visual Effects Coordinator Head Of Visual Effects Coordinator(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000016
Ivanor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000017
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000018
Vasil Galabov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000019
Hristo Gebrev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000020
Milena Peneva Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120760 23000021
Peter Tomov Visual Effects Head Of Tracking Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000022
Martin Georgiev Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000023
Kiril Altakov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000024
Venera Ivanova Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000025
Petar Lilkov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000026
Ivaylo Slavov Visual Effects Tracking Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000027
Kamen Soykov Animation Director Head Of Animation Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 740 23000028
Tsvetan Ivanov 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120933 23000029
Ivailo Ivanov Modelmaker Head Of Modeling Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000030
Radosvet Mihtarski Modelmaker Modeling Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120919 23000031
Georgi Gavanozov Visual Effects Head Of Texturing Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000032
Svetlin Tsovev Visual Effects Texturing Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000033
Svetoslav Petkov Layout Artist Head Of Layout Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000034
Asen Velkov Layout Artist Layout Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000035
Yasen Pisarov Layout Artist Layout Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000036
Svetoslav Ganchev Layout Artist Layout Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120869 23000037
Angel Ivanov Rendering Artist Head Of Lighting & Rendering Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000038
Lazarin Kushev Rendering Artist Lighting & Rendering(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121098 23000039
Boris Sokolov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000040
Desislava Valcheva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000041
Dimitrina Torneva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000042
Ivailo Marinov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000043
Javor Asenov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000044
Kalin Krumov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000045
Maria Boyuklieva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000046
Petar Marianov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000047
Sofia Aleksieva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000048
Stoimen Stoyanov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000049
Daniel Vasev Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000050
Diana Moneva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000051
Georgi Karantilski Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000052
Ivelina Dobreva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000053
Julia Petrova Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000054
Kiril Gizdov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000055
Milena Hristova Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000056
Rosen Ivanov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000057
Stanislav Kolev Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000058
Zornitsa Krasteva Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120626 23000059
Dobrina Hristova Rotoscope Artist Head Of Rotoscoping Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000060
Denitsa Ilieva Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000061
Gabriela Petrova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000062
Haralan Popov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000063
Pavel Petrov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000064
Ivaylo Naydenov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000065
Vasilena Makakova Rotoscope Artist Rotoscoper(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 120644 23000066
Pavel Bayraktarski Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000067
Filip Tsonkin Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000068
Velin Semionov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000069
Svetoslav Hristov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000070
Kaloian Stoyanov Visual Effects Visual Effects Concept Artist(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000071
Nikolai Mihaylov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000072
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 614 23000073
Peter Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000074
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000075
Georgi Mihov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000076
Nikolay Kvetsinski Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000077
Nikolaj Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000078
Aleksandar Toromanov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000079
Daniel Donchov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000080
Georgi Arsenov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000081
Miroslav Liondev Software Engineer I/O Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000082
Alexander Tsvetkov Software Engineer I/O Department(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 121071 23000083
Tania Kraseva Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000084
Paolina Chervenkova Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX/Sofia, Bulgaria) 419 23000085
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 243 23000086
Dee Phillips Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 614 23000087
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 614 23000088
Emily Perla Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 614 23000089
Aaron Askew 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000090
Ryan Markley 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000091
Fausto Tejada 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000092
Esteban Olide 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000093
Joshua Garza 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000094
Kyoung Park 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000095
Erroll Hanse 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000096
James Going 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000097
Dave Hudson 3-D Animator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120933 23000098
Amy Putrynski Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000099
Aaron Brown Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000100
Athena Lawless Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000101
Caylin Colson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000102
Jack Hebert Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000103
Mitchell Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000104
Andrew Sagar Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000105
Anton Tsolov Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000106
Brad Baxter Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000107
Chris Cooper Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000108
Michael Walker Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000109
Nathan Grubbs Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000110
Patrick Schultz Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000111
William Tatum Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000112
Brandon Johnston Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000113
Carson Majors Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000114
Drew Tobin Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000115
Johnathan Erickson Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000116
Juve Vique Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000117
Richard Aponte-Chong Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000118
Wes Meyers Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000119
Ryan Littlefield Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000120
Kaleb Prichard Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000121
Brandon Taylor Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000122
Chad Herrada Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000123
John Gray Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000124
Josh Allen Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000125
Keith Green Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000126
Robert Dauphinais Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000127
Yael Majors Compositor 2D Compositor(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120626 23000128
Alex Daigle Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000129
John Brizzi Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000130
Travis Howe Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000131
Kevin Langley Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000132
Matt Jennings Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000133
Joey Scarpinatto Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000134
Dustin Scholl Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 120760 23000135
Carson Majors Software Engineer I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000136
Paul Belcher Software Engineer Operations Manager(Worldwide FX/Shreveport, Louisiana) 121071 23000137
Michael Leone Visual Effects Supervisor (Lion Visual Effects) 249 23000138
Casey Mcclain Compositor (Lion Visual Effects) 120626 23000139
Eric McAvoy Compositor (Lion Visual Effects) 120626 23000140
Paul Diaz Visual Effects Concierge(Technicolor) 419 23000141
Scott Nifong Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Forest Fagan Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Adam Robbins Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000003
Charles Wilson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000004
David Sessum Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000005
David Sessum Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000006
Eric Herzog Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000007
Larry Dean Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000008
Robert Allison Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000009
Russell Wilson Propman Prop Maker 120887 24000010
Larry Dean Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000011
Robert Rives Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000012
David Sessum Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000013
David Sessum Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000014
Sanford Futch Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000015
Darrell Gordon Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000016
Kyle King Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000017
Jeff Lilly Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000018
Russell Wilson Propman Propmaker(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120887 24000019
Andrew Lovell Property Master (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120805 24000020
Forest Fagan Property Master (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120805 24000021
Dov Mamann Assistant (to Mr. Muccino) 120820 25000001
Jonathan Yunger Assistant (to Mr. Lerner) 120820 25000002
Susan Pusateri Assistant (to Mr. Thompson) 120820 25000003
Erykah Del Mundo Assistant (to Ms. Markel) 120820 25000004
Ashley Zastrow Assistant (to Ms. Markel) 120820 25000005
Leigh Janiak Assistant (to Mr. Misher) 120820 25000006
Emily Somers Assistant (to Mr. Mostow) 120820 25000007
Daniel Kaslow Assistant (to Mr. Siegel) 120820 25000008
Amy Tripodi Assistant (to Mr. Butler) 120820 25000009
Laura Moses Assistant (to Ms. Biel) 120820 25000010
Joseph La Corte Assistant (to Ms. Thurman) 120820 25000011
Lyndon Jones Assistant (to Ms. Jones) 120820 25000012
Conor Charles Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000013
Cydney Tucker Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000014
Hannah Roark Transportation On-Set Picture Car 120992 25000015
Colby Isom Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000016
Pat Abrahamzon Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000017
William Watson Production Assistant (Location) 275 25000018
Gregory Carr Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Shannon Parker Production Assistant Basecamp Production Assistant 275 25000020
Ashley Patrick Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Becca Rogers Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Isabella Thompson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Alec Richker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Bobby Arnot Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Zach Frankel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Christopher Dickerson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Erika Reckert Assistant Intern 120820 25000028
Kelly Mills Apprentice Intern 120976 25000029
Taylor Seaman Apprentice Intern 120976 25000030
Nathan Trucks Apprentice Intern 120976 25000031
Carly Cooper Assistant (to Ms. Russo) 120820 25000032
R. Jones Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000033
Nimrod Zalmanowitz Production EPK Creator 120824 25000034
Druscilla Smith Production Secretary n/a 367 25000035
Allen Harris Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000036
Christian Juneau Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000037
Patrick Tollet Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000038
Kenneth Lecompte Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000039
Chris Cooper Apprentice Office Production Intern 120976 25000040
John McLaughlin Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000041
Skip Barbay Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000042
Dennis Cook Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000043
Connie Herring Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000044
Jamie Ezell Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000045
Annette Chambers Driver Cast Driver 273 25000046
Bret Carroll Driver Cast Driver 273 25000047
Mark Bascle Driver Cast Driver 273 25000048
Reggie Louque Driver Cast Driver 273 25000049
Timothy Sowell Driver Cast Driver 273 25000050
Kenneth Moon Driver Construction Driver 273 25000051
Joseph Pelliccio Driver Fuel Truck Driver 273 25000052
Todd Martinez Driver Honey Wagon Driver 273 25000053
Charles Whitaker Driver Production Van Driver 273 25000054
Randy Duplechine Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000055
Dan Sumner Driver Rigging Driver 273 25000056
McKinley Basco Driver Rigging Driver 273 25000057
Robert Lacaze Driver Set Dec. Driver 273 25000058
Allyn Ary Driver Stake Bed Driver 273 25000059
Don Bradley Driver Stake Bed Driver 273 25000060
Gary McClain Driver Stake Bed Driver 273 25000061
Jared Foshee Driver Stake Bed Driver 273 25000062
Paul Donaubauer Driver Stake Bed Driver 273 25000063
Justin Nance Driver Stake Bed Driver 273 25000064
Aaron Moore Driver Van Driver 273 25000065
David Bell Driver Van Driver 273 25000066
Joe Comeaux Driver Van Driver 273 25000067
Jon Wensel Driver Wardrobe Driver 273 25000068
Dan Pilmaier Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000069
David Bullard Driver Camera Car Driver 273 25000070
Greg Washington Medic Set Medic 120966 25000071
Aaron Stone Set Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 371 25000072
Isabella Thompson Set Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 371 25000073
James Connell Set Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 371 25000074
Chris Blackmore Set Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 371 25000075
Erick Hunter Set Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 371 25000076
Christopher Dickerson Set Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 371 25000077
Druscilla Smith Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121047 25000078
Christian Juneau Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121047 25000079
Anthony Yuse Office Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120909 25000080
Paul Cumbie Office Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120909 25000081
Joe Armand Office Production Assistant (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120909 25000082
Don Bradley Transportation Captain (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 272 25000083
James Yeates Transportation Captain (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 272 25000084
Dennis Cook Transportation Picture Car Coordinator(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120992 25000085
Davy Vance Transportation Production Van(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120992 25000086
Charlie Coulter Transportation Production Van(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120992 25000087
David Tucker Driver Camera Truck(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000088
Bill Mitchell Driver Camera Truck(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000089
James Dunn Driver Grip Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000090
Daniel Wiseman Driver Honeywagon(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000091
Sam Craytor Driver Honeywagon(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000092
Gregory Faucett Transportation Hair / Make-up Combo(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120992 25000093
Victor Sanders Driver Stakebed Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000094
Jamie Ezell Driver Stakebed Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000095
Kenneth Moon Driver Stakebed Driver / Construction Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000096
Judy Stuckey Driver Van Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000097
James Marter Driver Van Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000098
David Bell Driver Van Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000099
Phillip Frost Driver Van Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000100
Robert Watts Driver Cast Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000101
Deena McLaughlin Driver Cast Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000102
Henry Payne Driver Cast Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000103
Judy Stucky Driver Cast Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000104
Aaron Moore Driver Cast Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000105
Tara Miller Driver Cast Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000106
Dave Dixon Driver Set Dec. Driver(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000107
Dustin Viola Driver (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000108
Antonio Fletcher Driver (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000109
Greg Justin Driver (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000110
Gary Horton Driver (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 273 25000111
Tanya McMullen Medic Set Medic(Louisiana Splinter Unit) 120966 25000112
Zach Frankel Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000113
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel(New Act Travel) 120992 25000114
Kim Baker Transportation Travel(Travel Corp.) 120992 25000115
Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Deborah Hopkins Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Judy Jennings Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Laurie Levine Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000004
Mary Schillereff Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000005
Letitia Hoaas Studio Teacher (Louisiana Splinter Unit) 121023 26000006
Bradley Weiss Other Human Resources(Millennium Films) 120795 26000007
Cid Swank Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
A charming, down-on-his luck former soccer star returns home to put his life back together. Looking for a way to rebuild his relationship with his son, he gets roped into coaching the boy's soccer team. But his attempts to finally become an "adult" are met with challenges from the attractive "soccer moms" who pursue him at every turn.