Stoker (2013)

Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mia Wasikowska Actor India Stoker 1 1000001
Matthew Goode Actor Charles Stoker 1 1000002
Nicole Kidman Actor Evelyn Stoker 1 1000003
Jacki Weaver Actor Gwendolyn Stoker 1 1000004
Dermot Mulroney Actor Richard Stoker 1 1000005
Alden Ehrenreich Actor Whip 1 1000006
Phyllis Somerville Actor Mrs. McGarrick 1 1000007
Ralph Brown Actor Sheriff 1 1000008
Harmony Korine Actor Mr. Feldman 1 1000009
Lucas Till Actor Pitts 1 1000010
Judith Godrèche Actor Doctor Jacquin 1 1000011
David Alford Actor Reverend 1 1000012
Peg Allen Actor Housekeeper 1 1 1000013
Lauren Roman Actor Housekeeper 2 1 1000014
Dominick Howard Actor Pitts' Friend 1 1000015
Tyler Tagen Actor Young Richard Stoker 1 1000016
Thomas Covert Actor Young Charles Stoker 1 1000017
Jaxon Johnson Actor Jonathan Stoker 1 1000018
Paxton Johnson Actor Jonathan Stoker 1 1000019
Chan-Wook Park Director n/a 2 2000001
Michael Costigan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tony Scott Producer n/a 3 3000002
Ridley Scott Producer n/a 3 3000003
Steven Rales Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Mark Roybal Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Wentworth Miller Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Bergen Swanson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Wonjo Jeong Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Michael Ellenberg Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Wentworth Miller Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Bergen Swanson Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Tom Fatone Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Patrick Gibbons Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Danielle Blumstein Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Kim Thompson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Sharon Watt Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
JM Logan Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000007
Mark Ragland Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Sydney Lunn Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Michelle Barone Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Dona Spangler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000011
Brittany Bannon Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000012
Yo Yoon Location Assistant (4th Creative Party) 120947 5000013
Ga Nam Production Manager (4th Creative Party) 305 5000014
So Lee Production Manager (4th Creative Party) 305 5000015
Chung-Hoon Chung Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Michael Alba Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
David Mellow Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Ron Coons Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Brian Murie Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Tracy Facelli Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
C Cates Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Jeremy Curtis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Ryan Fuqua Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Armand Holmes Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
J T Sumner Loader n/a 120956 6000011
Aaron King Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Macall Polay Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Chris Hill Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Tyler Bradley Camera Power Pod Technician 120798 6000015
Austin Boylen Camera Assistant Camera Intern 120867 6000016
Erin Naifeh Camera Assistant Camera Intern 120867 6000017
Jill Bogdanowicz Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Technicolor Hollywood) 120920 6000018
Bobbie Thomas Colorist Dailies Colorist(Technicolor Hollywood) 120920 6000019
Nicolas De Toth Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ken Terry Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Jim Jackson Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000003
Rebekah Parmer Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000004
Clint Mansell Music n/a 120781 8000001
Robert Marler Music Piano Coach 120781 8000002
Joshua McHugh Music Piano Coach 120781 8000003
Cathy Jayes Music Piano Coach 120781 8000004
Brook Claman Music Piano Coach 120781 8000005
Matt Dunkley Score Recording Score Conductor And Orchestrator 120840 8000006
Isobel Griffiths Score Recording Score Contractor 120840 8000007
Jo Buckley Score Recording Assistant Score Orchestra Contractor 120840 8000008
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000009
Jill Streater Score Recording Score Preparations 120840 8000010
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recorder And Mixer 120840 8000011
Chris Barrett Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London UK) 120837 8000012
Adam Miller Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London UK) 120837 8000013
Laurence Anslow Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London UK) 120837 8000014
Lori Castro Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London UK) 120837 8000015
Peter Nelson Music Engineer Engineer(Air Studios, London UK) 120837 8000016
Nigel Wiesehan Music Technical Assistant(Air Studios, London UK) 120781 8000017
Jenny O'Grady Music Choirmaster(Air Studios, London UK) 120781 8000018
Eloise Irving Music Soprano Soloist(Air Studios, London UK) 120781 8000019
Dave Hartley Music Solo Piano(Air Studios, London UK) 120781 8000020
Ted Caplan Music Editor (Air Studios, London UK) 214 8000021
Giuseppe Verdi Song ("Stride La Vampa (from Il Trovatore)") 120859 8000022
Viorica Cortez Song Performer ("Stride La Vampa (from Il Trovatore)") 120788 8000023
Eric Deseez Song ("A Pile Ou Face") 120859 8000025
Philippe Chevalier Song ("A Pile Ou Face") 120859 8000026
Manuel Armstrong Song ("A Pile Ou Face") 120859 8000027
Charlotte Savary Song ("A Pile Ou Face") 120859 8000028
Felipecha Song Performer ("A Pile Ou Face") 120788 8000029
Ted Caplan Song ("Piano Lessons") 120859 8000030
Ted Caplan Song Performer ("Piano Lessons") 120788 8000031
Philip Glass Song ("Stoker Piano Duet #1") 120859 8000032
Sugar Vendil Song Performer ("Stoker Piano Duet #1") 120788 8000033
Trevor Gureckis Song Performer ("Stoker Piano Duet #1") 120788 8000034
Lee Hazlewood Song ("Summer Wine") 120859 8000035
Nancy Sinatra Song Performer ("Summer Wine") 120788 8000036
Lee Hazlewood Song Performer ("Summer Wine") 120788 8000037
Noemie Brosset Song ("Into The Maze") 120859 8000038
Benjamin Lebeau Song ("Into The Maze") 120859 8000039
Anthon Giraud Song ("Into The Maze") 120859 8000040
Antonie Boistelle Song ("Into The Maze") 120859 8000041
Zimpala Song Performer ("Into The Maze") 120788 8000042
Philip Glass Song ("Stoker Piano Duet #2") 120859 8000043
Sugar Vendil Song Performer ("Stoker Piano Duet #2") 120788 8000044
Trevor Gureckis Song Performer ("Stoker Piano Duet #2") 120788 8000045
Emily Wells Song Performer ("Becomes The Color") 120788 8000046
Emily Wells Song ("Becomes The Color") 120859 8000047
Therese DePrez Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Wing Lee Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Leslie Morales Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Brett Banakis Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Willie Blanchard Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Conti Brothers Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Cha Han Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000007
Lee Ho Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Kim Hoon Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Kimberly Lake Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000010
Frank Hendrick Lead Person Leadman 120957 9000011
Joan Wheeler Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000012
Bart Mangrum Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000013
Will Drummond Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Patrick Dundon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Michael Hendrick Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Joie Kerns Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Matt Lindahl Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Patrick Morales Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
John Rabasca Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Tyler Sheldon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Phil Carroll Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000022
Victor Cook Scenic Artist Scenic Foreman 745 9000023
Sheila B. Scenic Artist Camera Scenic 745 9000024
George Finney Gang Boss Paint Gangboss 121117 9000025
Nikia Crumby Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000026
Erica Edmonson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000027
Deane Gardner Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000028
Nicholas Hatfield Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000029
Lou Horner Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Richard Logan Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Bruce Matthews Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000032
Eddie Nicholas Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000033
Candace Randolph Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000034
Karen Schneider Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000035
Sharmon Thompson Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000036
Trey Allen Greensman Greens 201 9000037
Adam Owen Greensman n/a 201 9000038
Donna Isaacson Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Jo Doster Local Casting n/a 121094 10000002
Andrew Rozario Casting Assistant Local Casting Assistant 177 10000003
John Gidcomb Voice Casting n/a 189 10000004
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
Thomas Jones Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Kurt Swanson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Bart Mueller Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Kelly Ross Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Loretta Harper Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000004
Bridgett McGuire Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000005
Marcia Eden Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000006
Lindsey Coven Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000007
Christine Green Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000008
Joni Huth Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000009
Pam Lisenby Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000010
Alexandra Kayhart Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000011
Marybeth Meador Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000012
Sebastian Rogers Costumes Costume Intern 120828 13000013
Linda Boykin-Williams Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000014
Kyra Panchenko Makeup (for Ms. Kidman) 353 13000015
Sandy Johnston Makeup n/a 353 13000016
Jennifer Albada Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000017
Gloria Belz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Georgia Dunn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Carol Frazier Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Meredith Johns Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Makeup 120881 13000021
Melinda Dunn Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000022
Frances Mathias Hair Stylist (for Ms. Kidman) 120799 13000023
Jody Sunday Hair n/a 120794 13000024
Candace Neal Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000025
Abbey Bradley Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Carlita Martin Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Michealle Vanderpool-Kohrs Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Glen Trew Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000001
Chuck Michael Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
James Bolt Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Mark Zimbicki Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Matthew Wolf ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000005
Lisa Wilhoit ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000006
Hudson Thames ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000007
Byron Thames ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000008
Jason Smith ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000009
Zack Shada ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000010
Josh Shada ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000011
Susan Leslie ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000012
Danielle Hartnett ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000013
Hanna Frankel ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000014
Shelbie Bruce ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000015
Susan Boyajian ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000016
Andrea Bowen ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000017
Daniel Booko ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000018
Maggie Baird ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000019
Steve Alterman ADR Voice Cast 120912 14000020
Peter Zimbicki Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000021
John Morris Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000022
Chuck Michael Sound Design Sound Design & Supervision 120905 14000023
Kasper Hugentobler Sound Recordist Recordist(Ross 424, INC.) 331 14000024
Jim Brookshire ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000025
Benjamin Beardwood ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000026
Craig Weintraub Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000027
Matt Cloud Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000028
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000029
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000030
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000031
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000032
David Betancourt ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000033
Charleen Richards ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000034
Jason Velez Gaffer n/a 268 15000001
Kyle Hutson Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000002
Shannon Gamble Electrician n/a 450 15000003
Drew Frazier Electrician n/a 450 15000004
James Bauman Electrician n/a 450 15000005
John Bryan Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Chris Durfee Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Garland Gallaspy Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Travis Gillespie Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Alex Gordon Electrician n/a 450 15000010
William Jackson Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Erik Reuter Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Robert Simms Electrician n/a 450 15000013
David Duren Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000014
Buford Manley Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000015
Gary Myers Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Toni Ashburn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Timothy Brown Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
George Lunn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Randy Lunsford Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
Vernon Patton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Bob Pattison Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
David Pirtle Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000023
Joseph Stillings Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000024
Matt Blades Key Grip n/a 263 15000025
Jim Gordon Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000026
Michael Rodia Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000027
Khris Bennett Grip Company Grip 365 15000028
Howard Fox Grip Company Grip 365 15000029
Fred Cooper Grip Company Grip 365 15000030
Christopher Crowther Grip Company Grip 365 15000031
Erin Griffith Grip Company Grip 365 15000032
Christopher Johnson Grip Company Grip 365 15000033
John Laverde Grip Company Grip 365 15000034
Josh Malloy Grip Company Grip 365 15000035
Joshua Miller Grip Company Grip 365 15000036
Scott Phelps Grip Company Grip 365 15000037
Richard Reed Grip Company Grip 365 15000038
Jonathan Simms Grip Company Grip 365 15000039
Maxx Shores Grip Company Grip 365 15000040
Evan Hurst Grip Company Grip 365 15000041
Scott Friedland Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000042
Robert Hill Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Grip 120885 15000043
Billy Broker Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000044
Mike Minor Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000045
Adrian Landry Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000046
Daniel Kirkpatrick Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000047
Jeff Noffsinger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000048
Mike Toews Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000049
Sheila Allen Accountant n/a 120802 16000001
Barbara Branch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tyler Hansen Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Jennifer Dumas Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000004
Natalie Truly Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000005
Courtney McCrory Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000006
Cheol Kim Finance Manager Finance Officer(4th Creative Party) 120941 16000007
Ian Quinn Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Elizabeth Davidovich Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Brian Hite Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Jessica Merideth Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Matthew Staley Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Kim Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Corkey Miller Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Mark Carroll Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Patrick Carroll Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Daniel Moppoka Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000003
Brandon Tarpy Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000004
Clinton Thompson Carpenter Set Carpenter 529 21000005
Everett Byrom Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Lee-Jeon Hyoung Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Craig Byrom Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000003
Zachariah Briggs Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000004
Steve Frusher Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000005
Kyle Mashburn Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000006
J McCormick Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000007
Joe Self Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000008
Joe Ward Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Kevin Ward Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Michael Wilks Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Hugh Wilson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Mark Sahagun Visual Effects Smoke Editor(Technicolor Hollywood) 419 23000013
Bob Schneider Visual Effects Smoke Editor(Technicolor Hollywood) 419 23000014
Tom Burton Visual Effects Image Processing/Restoration(Technicolor Hollywood) 419 23000015
Danny Albano Visual Effects Image Processing/Restoration(Technicolor Hollywood) 419 23000016
Joe Zarceno Visual Effects Image Processing/Restoration(Technicolor Hollywood) 419 23000017
Carl Moore Visual Effects Coordinator Digital Intermediate Coordinator(Technicolor Hollywood) 120760 23000018
Marisa Clayton Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(Technicolor Hollywood) 243 23000019
Lee-Jeon Hyoung Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Technicolor Hollywood) 249 23000020
Cho Yong-seok Visual Effects Supervisor (4th Creative Party) 249 23000021
Ryu Jaehwan CGI Artist CGI Supervisor(4th Creative Party) 120986 23000022
Sean Lee Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(4th Creative Party) 243 23000023
Minsun Park CGI Artist CGI TD(4th Creative Party) 120986 23000024
Keewon Kim Visual Effects Lighting TD(4th Creative Party) 419 23000025
Min Park Compositor Compositing TD(4th Creative Party) 120626 23000026
Sun-Young Park Visual Effects FX TD(4th Creative Party) 419 23000027
Eunjung Kim Compositor Compositing Lead(4th Creative Party) 120626 23000028
Ko-Eun Jung Compositor Compositing Lead(4th Creative Party) 120626 23000029
Jihyung Sung Visual Effects FX Lead(4th Creative Party) 419 23000030
Kyu Kim Animator Animation Artist(4th Creative Party) 483 23000031
Tai Yoo Animator Rigging & Senior Animation Artist(4th Creative Party) 483 23000032
Bum Gil Compositor (4th Creative Party) 120626 23000033
Hee Lee Compositor (4th Creative Party) 120626 23000034
June Park Compositor (4th Creative Party) 120626 23000035
Hyung Kim Modelmaker Modeling Artist(4th Creative Party) 120919 23000036
Dae Jun Modelmaker Modeling Artist(4th Creative Party) 120919 23000037
Jong Yeo Visual Effects Rigging Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000038
Eun-Young Kang Visual Effects Lighting Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000039
In Sung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000040
sook jung Visual Effects Lighting Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000041
Jae Chun Visual Effects Lighting Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000042
Seung Jang Animator (4th Creative Party) 483 23000043
Kwang Kwon Animator (4th Creative Party) 483 23000044
Chan Lee Compositor (4th Creative Party) 120626 23000045
Yeoun Lee Compositor (4th Creative Party) 120626 23000046
Min Kim Compositor (4th Creative Party) 120626 23000047
Jong Lee Matchmove Artist (4th Creative Party) 120657 23000048
Seok Jang Modelmaker Modeling Artist(4th Creative Party) 120919 23000049
Da Park Modelmaker Modeling Artist(4th Creative Party) 120919 23000050
Sang Park Visual Effects FX Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000051
Min Kim Visual Effects FX Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000052
Jin Yun Visual Effects FX Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000053
Kyung Jo Visual Effects Motiongraphic Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000054
Tai Yoo Visual Effects Pre Visual Artist(4th Creative Party) 419 23000055
Sun-Young Park Software Engineer System Advisor(4th Creative Party) 121071 23000056
Dae Jun Software Engineer System Advisor(4th Creative Party) 121071 23000057
Jeffrey O'Brien Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Frank Gray Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Carianne Lance Props Props Assistant 120817 24000003
Shanna Shrum Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000001
Jong-Seok Park Production Assistant Camera Production Assistant 275 25000002
Robyn Daniel Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000003
Lisa Ensminger Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000004
Nicole Adkins Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000005
Linda Giammarese Production Assistant Costume Production Assistant 275 25000006
Marlyce Moore Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000007
Nicole Sanders Production Assistant Location Production Assistant 275 25000008
Dylan Van Gardner Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Dan Fine Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Tara Keith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Dustin Masters Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Erin Naifeh Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000013
Kevin Page Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Chad Ray Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Eric Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Matt Crum Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Abby Lee Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Jenn Offutt Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Curtis Gaston Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Tim England Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Andrew Ford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Romonte Hamer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Diana Rice Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Cary Schneider Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
S. Darling Assistant (to Mr. Park) 120820 25000026
Jiyoun Shin Assistant (to Mr. Park) 120820 25000027
Jihee Woo Assistant (to Mr. Jeong) 120820 25000028
Sally Considine Assistant (to Ms. Kidman) 120820 25000029
Amy Blacker Assistant (to Ms. Kidman) 120820 25000030
Jennifer Dunn Assistant (to Ms. Wasikowska) 120820 25000031
Matt Gorenc Assistant (to Mr. Goode) 120820 25000032
Sabrina Jackson Medic Set Medic 120966 25000033
Dave Hodgin Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000034
Steve Moffitt Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000035
Katico Cadwallader Transportation Transportation Dispatch 120992 25000036
Deborah Bowden Transportation Co-Captain Co-Transportation Captain/Steward 120973 25000037
Michael Robertson Driver Picture Car Wrangler 273 25000038
Jee Kim Assistant Project Assistant(4th Creative Party) 120820 25000039
Green Kim Assistant Project Assistant(4th Creative Party) 120820 25000040
Susan Bowman Rights & Clearances Clearances/Product Placement 120879 26000001
Emma Cooper Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
After India's father dies in an auto accident, her Uncle Charlie, who she never knew existed, comes to live with her and her emotionally unstable mother Evelyn. Soon after his arrival, she comes to suspect this mysterious, charming man has ulterior motives, but instead of feeling outrage or horror, this friendless girl becomes increasingly infatuated with him.