Now You See Me (2013)

Now You See Me
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 56mins.
Genres Action, Thriller
Keywords con artist, crime, entertainment, FBI, heist, investigation, Las Vegas, magic, New Orleans, New York, performance, performer, robbery, thief
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Stanton Emery Moore Song ("Ash Wednesday Sunrise") 120859 8000032
Jeffery H Raines Song ("Ash Wednesday Sunrise") 120859 8000033
Rob Rubin Crane Grip Pursuit Crane Technician 121043 15000074
Robert Joseph Mercurio Song ("Ash Wednesday Sunrise") 120859 8000031
Clay Broaddus Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Ben Ellman Song ("Ash Wednesday Sunrise") 120859 8000030
Galactic Song Performer ("Ash Wednesday Sunrise") 120788 8000035
Richard Vogel Song ("Ash Wednesday Sunrise") 120859 8000034
James M. Alexander Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000017
Lawrence Barado III Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000018
Jake Whitney Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Edward V Joubert Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Glen C Heard Jr. Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Nicholas Burke Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000019
Morey Butler Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000020
Kenneth E Manis Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000024
Kiya Maggio Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000023
Ezra D.T. Greenbride Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000022
Vladimir Esipenro Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000021
Kevin Harber Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Christopher Harber Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Joe Gilmartin Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000006
Don Parsons Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000005
Guy Clayton Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000004
Kelly Rae Hemenway Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Philip Giroir Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000007
Jacinthe Cote Visual Effects Head Of Production(Modus) 419 23000147
Mandi Dormann Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000011
Samantha Clayton Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000010
Lloyd Burke Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Frank Krenmuller Special Effects Foreman Special Effects Foreperson 250 23000008
Daniel Mortenson Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000025
David Nami Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000026
Hyun Min Bae Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000042
Jarik Van Sluijs Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000041
Pamela Green Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000040
Laurens Ehrmann Visual Effects Supervisor On-Set Visual Effects Supervisor(France Unit) 249 23000039
Garrett Knisley Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000043
Arpine Alexanian Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000044
Alexandra Useche Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000048
Phoebe Upke Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000047
Thomas Bittikoffer Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000046
Jose Medina Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000045
Carol Styczen Special Effects Technician (France Unit) 242 23000038
Guillaume Puthod Special Effects Technician (France Unit) 242 23000037
Tyler Gooden Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000030
J. White Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000029
Kip Taylor Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000028
Michael Nami Sr. Special Effects Technician Effects Technician 242 23000027
Clayton Lyons Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000031
Maki Takenouchi Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000032
Ronan Chiaradia Special Effects Technician (France Unit) 242 23000036
Armel Cessa Special Effects Technician (France Unit) 242 23000035
Bryan Wengroff Visual Effects Visual Effects Data Wrangler(2nd New York Unit) 419 23000034
Jeffrey S Brink Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000033
Tom Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Nicholas Brooks Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Carl Kempf Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000085
George Cavela Catering (American Roadshow Catering) 120954 22000001
Jay Sanchez Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000084
Paul C Miller Construction Construction Utility(Additional Photography) 120900 21000083
Joseph Lauricella Construction Construction Utility(Additional Photography) 120900 21000082
P.J. Haines Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000002
Fred Eckstein Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000003
Jesus Ortiz Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000007
Cuauhtemoc Paz Ortiz Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000006
Sean Lynn Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000005
Shane Hughes Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000004
Byron Denson Construction Construction Utility(Additional Photography) 120900 21000081
Rick Bernos Construction Construction Utility(Additional Photography) 120900 21000080
James Comiskey Jr. Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000073
Brandon Barker Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000072
Blake Roussel Construction Utility Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120900 21000071
James Dupuy Construction Construction Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120900 21000070
Nicholas Ellerbee Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000074
Richard J Guillot Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000075
Charlie Mann Construction Construction Buyer(Additional Photography) 120900 21000079
Ashley Wetwiski Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000078
Karl Weaver Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000077
Josh Sadowski Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000076
Paul Ryan Chef (American Roadshow Catering) 121045 22000008
John Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Fred Gabrielli Catering (Additional Photography) 120954 22000025
Alfonso Ceja Chef (Limelight Catering/Las Vegas Unit) 121045 22000024
Frank Sweeney Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Las Vegas Unit) 120903 22000023
Karen Sweeny Craft Service (Las Vegas Unit) 120903 22000022
Hector Garcia Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000026
Christian Ghera Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000027
Kayleigh McDonald Craft Service Craft Service Assistant(Additional Photography) 120903 22000031
Paul Abraham Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000030
Daniel Vasquez Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000029
Sean McBean Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000028
Medwin Figueroa Chef (Limelight Catering/Las Vegas Unit) 121045 22000021
Juan Luis Cruz Chef (Limelight Catering/Las Vegas Unit) 121045 22000020
Elizabeth Landers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000013
Dottie Buck Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Cayman Sinclair Chef (The Lakehouse) 121045 22000011
Margaret Lancaster Craft Service n/a 120903 22000010
Mike Hernandez Chef (Premiere Caterers) 121045 22000014
Gina Giordano Chef (Premiere Caterers) 121045 22000015
Roberto Alvarez Chef (Limelight Catering/Las Vegas Unit) 121045 22000019
Miguel Paniagua Chef (Limelight Catering/Las Vegas Unit) 121045 22000018
Martini Craft Craft Service n/a 120903 22000017
Tony Harmening Craft Service n/a 120903 22000016
Marc Bourbonnais Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Modus) 243 23000146
Audrey Boivin Visual Effects Producer (Modus) 243 23000145
Alexandre Menard CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000108
Alan Fregtman CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000109
Mikaël Damant-Sirois CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000107
Fabien Fulchiron Graphic Designer Motion Designer(Rodeo FX) 120860 23000106
Emmanuel Moulun Graphic Designer Motion Designer(Rodeo FX) 120860 23000105
Patrice Poissant CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000110
Valérie Loyer CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000111
Yousif Al-Kamali CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000115
Zhi Wan CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000114
Ali Oukaci CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000113
Manuel Gaudreau CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000112
Vincent Dudouet Graphic Designer Motion Designer(Rodeo FX) 120860 23000104
Hubert Zapalowicz Matte Painter Matte Painter TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000103
Robin Tremblay Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000096
Moika Sabourin Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000095
Dominique Moissan Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000094
Christophe Trepanier Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000093
Mathieu Veillette Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000097
Francois Croteau Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000098
Martine Guay Matte Painter Matte Painter TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000102
Jeremy Boissinot Matte Painter Matte Painter TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000101
Stephane Keller Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000100
Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000099
Fabrice Vienne Layout Artist Layout(Rodeo FX) 120869 23000116
Guillaume Champagne Modelmaker Modeler(Rodeo FX) 120919 23000117
Helder Tomas Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000133
Patricia Roy Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000132
Loic Beguel Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000131
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000130
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Visual Effects Staff(Rodeo FX) 419 23000134
Kar Hung Tom Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000135
Patrick Boucher Software Engineer Programmer(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000139
Carine Touraille Software Engineer Programmer(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000138
Vincent Blanco Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000137
Jean-Sébastien Jasenovic Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000136
Jean-Francois Morissette Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000129
Martin Coven Visual Effects FX Artist(Rodeo FX) 419 23000128
Christophe St-Pierre Paradis Animator (Rodeo FX) 483 23000121
Christine Leclerc Titles Texture Artist(Rodeo FX) 120825 23000120
Irene Smirnova Titles Texture Artist(Rodeo FX) 120825 23000119
Carl Gagnon Modelmaker Modeler(Rodeo FX) 120919 23000118
Jocelyn Hudon Animator (Rodeo FX) 483 23000122
Raphaël Letertre Animator (Rodeo FX) 483 23000123
Eric Senecal Visual Effects FX Artist(Rodeo FX) 419 23000127
Jonathan Laborde Visual Effects FX Artist(Rodeo FX) 419 23000126
Denis Henry Animator (Rodeo FX) 483 23000125
Soal Givord Animator (Rodeo FX) 483 23000124
Raphael Horecki Rendering Artist (Rodeo FX) 121098 23000092
Zongguang Zhao Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000091
Chaz Bojorquez Visual Effects Graffiti Artist 419 23000059
Miles MacGregor Visual Effects Graffiti Artist 419 23000060
Robert Gardiner Modelmaker 3D Laser Scanning and Modeling 120919 23000058
Brianna Domont Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 120760 23000057
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000056
Augustine Kofie Visual Effects Graffiti Artist 419 23000061
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000062
Nancy Lamontagne Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo FX) 120760 23000066
Sebastien Francoeur CG Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 779 23000065
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000064
Ara Khanikian Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000063
Ashley Bettini Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000055
Michael Struk Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000054
Michael A. Ainsworth Construction Construction Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120900 21000069
Roxanne Geoffroy Visual Effects Coordinator Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 120760 23000142
Wayne Brinton Visual Effects Supervisor (Modus) 249 23000143
Yanick Wilisky Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Executive Supervisor(Modus) 249 23000144
Jasmine Labelle Visual Effects Coordinator Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 120760 23000141
Laury Santoso Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000049
Derrick Mitchell Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000053
Gyum Heo Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000052
Hye Jung Bae Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000051
Willam Salas Main Title Design Main Titles And History Of The Eye Sequence Provider(PIC) 120925 23000050
Marie-Pierre Boucher Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo FX) 120760 23000067
Marianne Roberge Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rodeo FX) 419 23000068
Vincent Dudouet Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000084
Christine Rivard Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000083
Christoph Blanchet Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000082
Francis Clement Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120928 23000081
Emile Harvey Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000085
Mathieu Gerard Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000086
Simon Mercier Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000090
Jordi Israel Hernandez Lopez Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000089
Marina Popova Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000088
Jean-Francois Burdin Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000087
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000080
Nina Harlan Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000079
Vincent Poitras Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000072
Andre U. Montambeault Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000071
Robert Bock Visual Effects VFX Director Of Photography(Rodeo FX) 419 23000070
Jordan Soles Software Engineer Head of Technology(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000069
Patrick David Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000073
George Wharton Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000074
Christian Morin Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000078
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000077
Jean-Francois Gagne Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000076
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre Compositor Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 120626 23000075
Annie Godin Visual Effects Coordinator Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 120760 23000140
John Eric Seay Construction Foreman General Foreman(Additional Photography) 277 21000067
Luke Vexler Stunt Double Stunt Double - Atlas 120980 19000007
Stanton Barrett Stunt Double Stunt Double - Dylan 120980 19000008
Joshua Mueller Stunts Stunt Double - Atlas 240 19000006
Danny Cosmo Stunts Stunt Double - Atlas 240 19000005
Chuck Jeffreys Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000004
Anthony Molinari Stunt Double Stunt Double - Dylan 120980 19000009
Kevin Waterman Stunt Double Stunt Double - Dylan 120980 19000010
Matthew Cipro Stunt Double Stunt Double - Jack 120980 19000014
Caroline Vexler Stunt Double Stunt Double - Henley 120980 19000013
Nikki Brower Stunt Double Stunt Double - Henley 120980 19000012
Tim Bell Stunt Double Stunt Double - Merritt 120980 19000011
Stanton Barrett Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Rick LeFevour Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Caroline Andrade Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000029
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000030
Steve Reynolds Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000028
Diana Adams Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000027
Hanta Rasamiarijaona Production Accountant (France Unit) 282 16000026
Stephanie Heine Hilton Accounting Clerk (Additional Photography) 121044 16000031
Renee Russo Post-Production Accountant Post-Production Sound Accountant 120979 16000032
Stephen Pope Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Michael Park Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Reder & Feig, LLP) 120857 18000002
Benjamin R. Reder Legal Services Legal Services Provider(Reder & Feig, LLP) 120857 18000001
Todd Steiner Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000033
Peter Epstein Stunt Double Stunt Double - Jack 120980 19000015
Jill Brown Stunt Double Stunt Double - Alma 120980 19000016
Nito Larioza Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Deven MacNair Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Keith Kurtz Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Ashley Hudson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Raion Y. Hill Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Kortney T Manns Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Jeffrey Medeiros Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Brian Heath Rossitto Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Freddie Poole Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Holly O'Quinn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Dave Mueller Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Lex Geddings Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Walter Garcia Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Eric VanArsdale Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Mark Fichera Stunt Double Stunt Double - Fuller 120980 19000019
John Cenatiempo Stunt Double Stunt Double - Fuller 120980 19000018
Laurie Singer Stunt Double Stunt Double - Alma 120980 19000017
Hunter Baxley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Sean Paul Braud Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Guy Fernandes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Nikai Clark Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Alvin Chon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Jessica Brodosi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
David Muscatine Assistant Accountant (Las Vegas Unit) 120950 16000025
Kevin Chang Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000024
Francisco Luevano Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000196
Andrew Clark Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000197
Teddy W Sapp Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000195
Gary Kelso Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000194
Jerome Vimard Generator Operator (France Unit) 363 15000193
Raul "Indio" Marin Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000198
Bennett Bartley Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000199
John Davi Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Additional Photography) 120958 15000203
Adam Viademonte Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000202
Joseph Paolucci Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000201
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 120907 15000200
Philippe Derobert Mazure Generator Operator (France Unit) 363 15000192
Bruno Bimbard Generator Operator (France Unit) 363 15000191
Michel Boissy Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000183
Pascal Clement Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000184
Christophe Boissy Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000182
Yannick Audige Best Boy Electric (France Unit) 259 15000181
Eric Cuffini Gaffer (France Unit) 268 15000180
Nabil Dridi Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000185
Alain Martigny Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000186
Pascal Bayse Generator Operator (France Unit) 363 15000190
Laurent Sedes Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000189
Vincent Pantanella Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000188
Tom Mitaux Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(France Unit) 120907 15000187
Josh Nobles Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Additional Photography) 120958 15000204
Jake Sauerbrey Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric(Additional Photography) 120958 15000205
Bonnie M. Munoz Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000016
Rob Buschgans Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000017
Derek Yip Production Accountant n/a 282 16000015
Liam Hearne Post-Production Accountant (Rice Gorton Pictures) 120979 16000014
Amanda Sutton Post-Production Accountant (Rice Gorton Pictures) 120979 16000013
Joan DeVilla Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000018
Lorna Nowve Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000019
Lori Brosnan Accounting Clerk Payroll Accounting Clerk 121044 16000023
Michael Neal Production Accountant Payroll Assistant 282 16000022
June Frances Coleman Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000021
Bradford Eaves Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000020
Maria de los Angeles Uribe Post-Production Accountant (Rice Gorton Pictures) 120979 16000012
Emily Rice Post-Production Accountant (Rice Gorton Pictures) 120979 16000011
Jennifer Dumas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Melissa Wiseman Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Barbara Branch Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Sheila Allen Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Claire Schexnayder Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Kelly Brett Stultz Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000006
Nick Dirosa Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000010
Rudy Coblentz Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000009
Sharon Swan Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000008
Julie Lopinto Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant 121020 16000007
Eric R Salas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Met Salih Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
David Silber Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Brian St. Cyr Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Joseph R. Schaefer Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
John R. Schaefer III Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Michael Robillard Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Erik M. Van Haaren Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Randy Vinet Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
James V. Dixon Welder Construction Welder 121059 21000042
Thor Carlson Welder Construction Welder 121059 21000041
Richard Wolf Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Richard Wolf Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
David C. Porretto Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Marvin Perry Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Anthony Green Carpenter n/a 529 21000022
Dennis J Harris Carpenter n/a 529 21000023
Milton Diener Carpenter n/a 529 21000021
Nick DeStarkey Carpenter n/a 529 21000020
Peter Deprang Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Daniel J. Lemoine Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000024
Michael L. Meyers Carpenter n/a 529 21000025
David Paretta Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Chad Palardy Carpenter n/a 529 21000028
Herman Nafziger Carpenter n/a 529 21000027
Eldon Ray Nafziger Carpenter n/a 529 21000026
Christopher Sciacca Welder Construction Welder 121059 21000043
Gloria Hardison Clark Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000044
Michael Kall Carpenter n/a 529 21000060
James T. Lockowski Carpenter n/a 529 21000061
Thomas Vaughan Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000059
Nick Vaccaro Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000058
Craig Vaccaro Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000057
James Power Carpenter n/a 529 21000062
David Silver Carpenter n/a 529 21000063
Veronique Messier-Lauzon Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Manager(Modus) 419 23000148
Barney Clarey Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000066
Mathieu Degeorge Construction Foreman (France Unit) 277 21000065
Richard Bryan Douglas Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000064
Jesse Pelikan Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000056
Keith Kastam Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000055
Nick Kohoutek Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000048
Jerad Keyser Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000047
Cole E. Hickey Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000046
Bradley Harris Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000045
Jacob Kornman Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000049
Chad Simon Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000050
David McAllister Construction Construction Grip 120900 21000054
Danny Rovira Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000053
Michael Herliny Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000052
Leon Vanos Construction Construction Utility 120900 21000051
Ray Crawford Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Colin Crapser Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Josh Lakatos Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000057
Mike Majesky Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000058
Casey Hendershot Stunt Player Stunt Driver 121025 19000056
Thirl Haston Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000055
Regis Harrington Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000054
Carl Nespoli Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000059
Felipe Savahge Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000060
Christian Fletcher Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000064
Scott Burik Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000063
Matt Thompson Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000062
Eric Straitmeir Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000061
Jeff Galpin Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000053
Jody Looney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Brian Stapf Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Bill Scharpf Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Bruce Sanders Jr. Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Elena Sanchez Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Taryn Terrell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
John Zimmerman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Julian Joyner Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Mark Norby Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
T Ryan Mooney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Vladimir Houbart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Zack Henry Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000065
Tramp L’Oeil Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000066
Jeff Ritz Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000009
Doug Winters Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000010
Harry King Hurst II Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000008
William S Hickey Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000007
Kim Harris Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000006
Robert C Beck Jr. Construction n/a 120900 21000011
David Bickford, Jr. Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Dale A Burns Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Jeptha Britt Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
James Brammer Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Garth Bradley Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
William Bricker Construction Construction Gangboss 120900 21000005
Scott Middleton Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000004
Jeff Galpin Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000001
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts Stunt Driver 240 19000999
Chelsea Bruland Stunts Utility Stunts 240 19000068
Trampas Thompson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000067
Jason Frannino Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000002
Michelle Frannino Animal Wrangler n/a 120863 20000003
Jeffrey Harris Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
James P Crapser Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
James Harris Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Steve McAuliff Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000004
Howard Middlebrook Construction Foreman (Additional Photography) 277 21000068
Nicolas Cloutier Matte Painter Concept & Matte Painting(Modus) 120959 23000153
Russ J Griffon Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000142
Dave Reardon Assistant Picture Car Assistant 120820 25000143
Daryl Williams Driver n/a 273 25000141
Francis Whalen Driver n/a 273 25000140
Garland Tuck Driver n/a 273 25000139
Bruce Bell Medic Set Medic 120966 25000144
Fred North Helicopter Pilot (2nd New York Unit) 121003 25000145
Will Bigwood Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000149
Andrew Hudson Office Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 120909 25000148
Aaron Jensen Production Secretary (2nd New York Unit) 367 25000147
Peggy North Coordinator Aerial Coordinator(2nd New York Unit) 528 25000146
William Speranza Driver n/a 273 25000138
Tom Sieb Driver n/a 273 25000137
Carmine Geddis Driver n/a 273 25000130
Joe Faria Driver n/a 273 25000129
Bill Derocher Driver n/a 273 25000128
Jim Chesterman Driver n/a 273 25000127
Steve Gugliemetti Driver n/a 273 25000131
Jim Haskell Driver n/a 273 25000132
Gerardo Monge Driver n/a 273 25000136
Scott Lieberz Driver n/a 273 25000135
Michael Iriarte Driver n/a 273 25000134
Shaun Iannucci Driver n/a 273 25000133
Eddie Griffith Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000150
Dan Majkut Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000151
Jamaul Dismuke Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000167
Christy Drew Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000168
Zachary Beaulieu Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000166
Jessica Afton Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000165
Krystle Wilson Office Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120909 25000164
Vanessa Elgrichi Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000169
Aaron Fike Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000170
Bishop Jackson Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000174
Geraldo Iglesias Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000173
Sean Holquist Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000172
Nicole Fuchs Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000171
Maggie Leon Office Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120909 25000163
Kyle Otterstein Production Secretary (Las Vegas Unit) 367 25000162
Robert Teten Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000155
Paolo Passas Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000154
Nick McManus Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000153
Melissa Marlette Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000152
Joshua Williams Set Production Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 371 25000156
Charles Bennis Transportation Co-Captain (2nd New York Unit) 120973 25000157
John McCarthy Medic Set Medic(2nd New York Unit) 120966 25000161
Adam Levy Medic Set Medic(2nd New York Unit) 120966 25000160
William Howe Medic Set Medics(2nd New York Unit) 120966 25000159
Billy Wolff Driver Pursuit Transport Driver(2nd New York Unit) 273 25000158
Joe Carmona Driver n/a 273 25000126
Dave Buckman Driver n/a 273 25000125
Ryan Myhand Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000091
Meredith Nunnikhoven Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000092
Peter McGrew Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000090
Brian Lauziere Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000089
Dan Gutierrez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000088
Joe Statham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000093
Aaron J. Stone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000094
Matt Moloney Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000098
Heather Harris Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000097
Roy Barrios III Medic Set Medic 120966 25000096
Gareth Veitch Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000095
Erin Forbes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000087
Ideene Dehdashti Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000086
Paul Fraser Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000079
Jennifer Brown Medic Set Medic 120966 25000078
Willie Williams Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000077
Byron Williams Driver n/a 273 25000076
Lauren Cummings Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000080
Adam Gambrel Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000081
Jason Chandler Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000085
Frank Barnett Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000084
Nicole Tiernan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000083
Allan Kartun Second Unit Director "Conan" Segment - Second Unit Director 412 25000082
Andrew Haynes Production Secretary n/a 367 25000099
Rich Moody Production Secretary n/a 367 25000100
Juan Carlos Mendoza Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000117
Katie Scoones Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000118
Andrew W Davidson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000116
Dustin Bewley Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000114
Giuseppe Ardizzone Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000113
Nick Williams Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000119
Jonathan Arbes Production Assistant (Shop) 275 25000120
Danny Buckman Driver n/a 273 25000124
Peter Connors Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000123
James S Buckman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000122
Chris Hess Production Assistant (Shop) 275 25000121
Bryan Allen Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000112
Dixon McPhillips Apprentice DGA Trainee 120976 25000111
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000104
Sam Reiss Production Assistant Unit Production Assistant 275 25000103
Jon "Jayo" Gordon Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000102
John Cubelic Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000101
Megan Ehrling Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000105
Elizabeth Muxi Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000106
Wade Sullivan Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000110
Jonathan Schwartz Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000109
Mike Sap Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000108
Rudy Rojas Production Assistant Parking Production Assistant 275 25000107
Ryan LeBoeuf Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000175
Evan McLaurin-Nelson Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000176
Harold Heberle Medic Set Medic(France Unit) 120966 25000242
Etienne Grandon Driver (France Unit) 273 25000243
Olivier Suffert Driver (France Unit) 273 25000241
Esther Sellem Driver (France Unit) 273 25000240
Didier Ribes Driver (France Unit) 273 25000239
Davida Smith Travel Coordinator (Additional Photography) 121042 25000244
Maritza Sanchez Production Secretary (Additional Photography) 367 25000245
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000249
Molly Bannan Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000248
David Stickler Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000247
Shane McGoey Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000246
Melodie Preel Driver (France Unit) 273 25000238
Alexandre Petellat Driver (France Unit) 273 25000237
Alice Cordie Driver (France Unit) 273 25000230
Frederic Chartier Driver (France Unit) 273 25000229
Herve Charbonnier Driver (France Unit) 273 25000228
Thierry Bernardet Driver (France Unit) 273 25000227
Caroline Grandon Driver (France Unit) 273 25000231
Louise Grujard Driver (France Unit) 273 25000232
Francois Litou Driver (France Unit) 273 25000236
Julien Lebourg Driver (France Unit) 273 25000235
Benoit Hemard Driver (France Unit) 273 25000234
Marc Guisiano Driver (France Unit) 273 25000233
Shannon Riggs Assistant (to Mr. Riedel/Additional Photography) 120820 25000250
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000251
Jack J Terranova Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000267
Keith Venson Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000268
Dan Sumner Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000266
Roy Skaggs Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000265
Anthony Mott Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000264
Dennis Williams Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000269
Ray Wood Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000270
Brooke Ensign Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000001
Carl Lindsey Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000272
Tommie Young Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000271
Vaschon May Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000263
McGraw Lewis Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000262
Bruce Billings Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000255
Kirk Baptiste Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000254
Twanna Hurst Transportation Transportation Dispatcher(Additional Photography) 120992 25000253
Brian Callahan Transportation Captain (Additional Photography) 272 25000252
Jesse Braggs Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000256
Mack Douglas Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000257
Robert Larose Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000261
Markus Lafargue Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000260
Janet Galpin Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000259
Lance Elam Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000258
Nicolas Baudry Driver (France Unit) 273 25000226
Laurent Aoudia Driver (France Unit) 273 25000225
Elvis Pidsosny Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000192
Herbert Roque Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000193
Patrick W Phipps Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000191
Jose Luis Lozano Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000190
John "Tex" Headley Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000189
Guy Sears Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000194
Ron Wamhoff Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000195
Sarah Tikanouine Office Production Assistant (France Unit) 120909 25000199
Nelly Cugnod Production Secretary (France Unit) 367 25000198
Gina Meredith Medic Set Medic(Las Vegas Unit) 120966 25000197
Chris Wienckowski Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000196
Johnny Gray Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000188
Everett E Everett Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000187
Scott Gibson-Uebele Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000180
Nadia Stanko Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000179
Devin Rothove Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000178
Christie Melton Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000177
Nick VanDevender Set Production Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 371 25000181
Ted Moser Transportation Captain (Las Vegas Unit) 272 25000182
Sean M Dugan Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000186
William A Benedict Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000185
Joey Banks Driver (Las Vegas Unit) 273 25000184
Duke Foster Transportation Co-Captain (Las Vegas Unit) 120973 25000183
Gael Andre Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000200
Jean-Charles Berlan Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000201
Cedrick Boutillier Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000217
Nicolas Egli Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000218
Charles Heidet Transportation Picture Car Coordinator(France Unit) 120992 25000216
Maxime Couteret Transportation Captain (France Unit) 272 25000215
Frederic Thomasseau Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000214
Pierre Garidou Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000219
Jerome Glabien Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000220
Julien Picard Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000224
Pascal Liger Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000223
Marc Letourneur Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000222
Jerome Huet Driver Precision Driver(France Unit) 273 25000221
Pascal De Sousa Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000213
Julie Sayagh Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000212
Lionel Damato Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000205
Louise Clatot Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000204
Thomas Bovet Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000203
Reza Boirahmady Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000202
Julien Delmas Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000206
Cedric Deprez Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000207
Marius Pean De Ponfilly Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000211
Cecile Maistre Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000210
Sylvain Maignan Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000209
Tara Dreyfous Set Production Assistant (France Unit) 371 25000208
Calvin Weatherspoon Driver n/a 273 25000075
Cedric Watts Driver n/a 273 25000074
Sheau Horng Ng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000215
Akira Orikasa Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000216
Cameron Neilson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000214
Elona Musha Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000213
Katie Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000212
Kevin Page Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000217
Cristin Pescosolido Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000218
Petr Rohr Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000222
Loren Robinson Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000221
Steve Rawlins Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000220
Andy Proctor Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000219
David Manos Morris Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000211
Jack Mongovan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000210
Sze Ching Gan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Russell Earl Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Chris Doerhoff Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Grady Cofer Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Azzard Gordon Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
Kimberly Lashbrook Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000205
Will McCoy Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000209
Tia Marshall Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000208
Kim-Lim Loo Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000207
Zhi En Lin Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000206
Amy Shepard Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000223
Jason Snell Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000224
Alex Lama Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000240
Carlo Monaghan Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000241
Nicha Kumkeaw Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000239
Robin Hackl Compositor Compositing Lead(Image Engine) 120626 23000238
Rafael Tchetyshov Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Image Engine) 120959 23000237
Nicole Smith Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000242
Daniel Norlund Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000243
Brice Liesveld Visual Effects Producer (Savage Visual Effects) 243 23000247
James Pastorius Visual Effects Supervisor (Savage Visual Effects) 249 23000246
Valerie Delahaye Visual Effects Producer (Make FX) 243 23000245
Rusty Ippolito Visual Effects Supervisor (Make FX) 249 23000244
Cristina Falcon Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000236
Frederic Medioni Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000235
Wajid Raza Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000228
Delan Tai Visual Effects Production Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000227
Soh Weelian Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000226
Janice Tan Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000225
Jill Brooks Visual Effects Executive Producer(ILM) 419 23000229
Andrew Chapman Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000230
Edmond Engelbrecht Digital Artist (Image Engine) 121022 23000234
Rene Toye Visual Effects Editor (Image Engine) 614 23000233
Danielle Kinsey Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Manager(Image Engine) 249 23000232
Shawn Walsh Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000231
Mark Chataway Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Kevin Barnhill Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Philip Melancon Visual Effects Crowd TD(Modus) 419 23000165
Gabriel Langlois Visual Effects Crowd TD(Modus) 419 23000166
Thiago Martins Animator (Modus) 483 23000164
François Arseneau Animator (Modus) 483 23000163
Hiroyuki David Yabu Animator (Modus) 483 23000162
Mathieu Bertrand Visual Effects Look Development(Modus) 419 23000167
Alexandre Canniccioni Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Modus) 419 23000168
Francois Gendron Visual Effects Lighting TD(Modus) 419 23000172
Nadege Bozzetti Visual Effects Lighting TD(Modus) 419 23000171
Alexandre Tessier Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Modus) 419 23000170
Nicolas Fillion Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Modus) 419 23000169
Stephane Maillet Layout Artist Motion Tracking & Layout(Modus) 120869 23000161
Sophie Beck Layout Artist Motion Tracking & Layout(Modus) 120869 23000160
Romain Riche Grip (France Unit) 365 15000179
Richard Dixon CG Supervisor (Modus) 779 23000152
Genevieve Morelli Visual Effects Coordinator (Modus) 120760 23000151
Caroline Guagliardo Visual Effects Coordinator (Modus) 120760 23000150
Mathieu Phaneuf Modelmaker Modeler(Modus) 120919 23000154
Nicolas Gaffiero Modelmaker Modeler(Modus) 120919 23000155
Akie Prapas Layout Artist Motion Tracking & Layout(Modus) 120869 23000159
Vincent Desjardins Visual Effects Rigger TD(Modus) 419 23000158
Bruno Blain Visual Effects Rigging TD(Modus) 419 23000157
Emmanuelle Gill Modelmaker Modeler(Modus) 120919 23000156
Simon Lecavalier Visual Effects Lighting TD(Modus) 419 23000173
Victor Lizarraga Visual Effects Lighting TD(Modus) 419 23000174
Stephane Rioux Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000190
Craig Hammack Visual Effects Supervisor (ILM) 249 23000191
Alice Pépujol Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000189
Philippe Pelletier Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000188
Stephane J C Paradis Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000187
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Producer (ILM) 243 23000192
Polly Ing CG Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 779 23000193
Joseph Bailey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Jenni O’Byrne Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000196
Russell Paul Modelmaker Digital Model Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120919 23000195
Sherry Hitch Compositing Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 120928 23000194
Benoit Legros Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000186
Mickael Leger Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000185
Marie-Eve Authier Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120928 23000178
Marc Massicotte Compositing Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Modus) 120928 23000177
Daniel Hernandez Special Effects SFX(Modus) 168 23000176
Danny Levesque Special Effects SFX(Modus) 168 23000175
Ruslan Borysov Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000179
Jérôme Foucout Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000180
Francis Larouche Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000184
Antoine Jannic Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000183
Daniel Gaudreau Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000182
Xavier Fourmond Compositor Digital Compositor(Modus) 120626 23000181
Gavin Miljkovich Visual Effects Supervisor (The Garage VFX) 249 23000248
George A. Loucas Visual Effects Supervisor (Baked FX Visual Effects) 249 23000249
Oscar Austin Driver n/a 273 25000041
Windell Bean Driver n/a 273 25000042
Mac Alsfeld Driver n/a 273 25000040
Robert Gaskill Driver Cast Driver(to Mr. Freeman) 273 25000039
William Barillaro Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000038
Carlo Catalanotto Driver n/a 273 25000043
Elston Collins Driver n/a 273 25000044
Demond Hayes Driver n/a 273 25000048
Roosevelt Green Driver n/a 273 25000047
Dwight Craft Driver n/a 273 25000046
Dawn Cook Driver n/a 273 25000045
Gwendalane Ramos Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000037
Poland Paul Perkins Transportation Captain Local Transportation Captain 272 25000036
Lesli R. Richard Assistant (to Mr. Wlodkowski) 120820 25000029
Ben Kim Assistant (to Mr. Orci) 120820 25000028
Laurka Kobylanski Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman) 120820 25000027
David McMillan Assistant (to Mr. Kurtzman) 120820 25000026
Ryan Price Assistant (to Mr. Harrelson) 120820 25000030
Quentin Pierre Assistant (to Mr. Freeman) 120820 25000031
Paul Thomas Transportation Captain Local 399 Captain 272 25000035
Tom Moore Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000034
Charley Bob Burnham Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000033
Dan Buck Stand-In Hand Double 121015 25000032
Mark Hindham Driver n/a 273 25000049
Beau Holden Driver n/a 273 25000050
Steve Robinson Driver n/a 273 25000066
Dexter P. Smith Driver n/a 273 25000067
Francis Robinson Driver n/a 273 25000065
Kathleen Riley Driver n/a 273 25000064
Tyrone M. Ralph, Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000063
James N. Spears Driver n/a 273 25000068
Judson Vanmeter Driver n/a 273 25000069
Kevin G Ware Driver n/a 273 25000073
William H. Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000072
William C. Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000071
Herbert Varnado Driver n/a 273 25000070
Jesse Quiet Driver n/a 273 25000062
Buddy Pine Driver n/a 273 25000061
Shelia Kirtley Driver n/a 273 25000054
Michael Keeler Driver n/a 273 25000053
Mary Jumpierre Driver n/a 273 25000052
Joe Iorg Driver n/a 273 25000051
David LeBlanc Driver n/a 273 25000055
Chris Lombard Driver n/a 273 25000056
Melvin Phillips Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000060
Tony Peek Driver n/a 273 25000059
Darryl W Moran Driver n/a 273 25000058
June Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000057
Angel De La Vina Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Mary Anne Olinsky Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Russ J Griffon Assistant Property Master Property Assistant(2nd New York Unit) 120969 24000012
Jim Ranker Assistant Property Master Property Assistant(2nd New York Unit) 120969 24000013
Brent Godek Assistant Property Master Property Assistant(2nd New York Unit) 120969 24000011
Leni Calas Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000010
Robert Griffon Property Master n/a 120805 24000009
Daniel Boxer Property Master (Las Vegas Unit) 120805 24000014
Tom Arbia Assistant Property Master (Las Vegas Unit) 120969 24000015
Franck Pitoussi Property Master (Second Unit - France) 120805 24000019
Frank Pitussi Property Master (France Unit) 120805 24000018
Christian Gazio Property Master (France Unit) 120805 24000017
Terry Futter Assistant Property Master (Las Vegas Unit) 120969 24000016
Molly Harrison Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000008
Jason A. Coby Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000007
Arnaud Havart Matte Painter Matte Painter TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000253
Kyle Cooper Visual Effects Producer (Prologue) 243 23000252
Allan Magled Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Soho VFX) 243 23000251
Dan Power Visual Effects Supervisor (Soho VFX) 249 23000250
Michael S Martin Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Katie Clinebelle Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Bert Smith Property Master n/a 120805 24000006
Cory Parker Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Heather Korman Props Property Assistant 120817 24000004
Jorin Ostroska Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Sean Mannion Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000020
Stephen P Noell Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000021
Jessie Sasser Daniel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Chelsea Donison Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Christa "Beth" Watkins Production Assistant (Camera) 275 25000014
David Champion Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Max Segal Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Dustin Fleming Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Estelle Fromentin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Tarek Isham Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Andre Herrera Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Elias Heartnet Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Chris Gugisberg Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Albert J. Moten, Jr. Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000011
Dennis Ray Mitchell Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000010
Ashley Clements Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Richard Cohee Stand-In (for Thaddeus / Morgan Freeman) 121015 25000002
George Aguilar Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
J Michael Glynn Assistant Props Property Assistant(Additional Photography) 120904 24000022
Alice Alward Production Assistant (Set Decoration) 275 25000004
Toni Dangerfield Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000005
Ava Knighten Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000009
Emilie Staat Production Secretary n/a 367 25000008
Leigha K. Lindsay Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000007
Raquel Gonzalez Production Assistant (Costume) 275 25000006
Jeanne-Élise Prévost Visual Effects Visual Effects Project Manager(Modus) 419 23000149
Rémy Freess Grip (France Unit) 365 15000175
Robert Leighton Editor n/a 172 7000001
Vincent Tabaillon Editor n/a 172 7000002
Hugo G Gordillo Film Lab Lab Account Manager(Deluxe) 120850 6000108
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer Lab Color Timer(Deluxe) 120921 6000107
Gilbert Flores Camera QC Supervisor(EFilm) 120798 6000106
Matt Diezel Editor n/a 172 7000003
Corinne Villa Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000002
Brian Hall Editorial Production Assistant n/a 121035 7000007
Peter T Tackaberry Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Gregg London Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Angie Alavez Camera Data Management(EFilm) 120798 6000105
Christopher Julian Camera Image Science(EFilm) 120798 6000104
Elodie Ichter Colorist Associate Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000097
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Film Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000096
Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility(Additional Photography) 120899 6000095
Michael Charbonnet Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000094
Rob Phillips Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000098
Rosalie Staley Film Lab DI Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000099
Patrick Clancey Camera Digital Opticals(EFilm) 120798 6000103
Gus Duron Camera DI Optical Editor(EFilm) 120798 6000102
Lisa Tutunjian Camera DI Editor(EFilm) 120798 6000101
Katie Jordan Colorist Color Assist(EFilm) 120920 6000100
Brian Tyler Score Mixing Score Producer 120927 8000003
Adam Milo Smalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Allan Wilson Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000020
Paul Talkington Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000021
Jeff Toyne Music Orchestrator 120781 8000019
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000018
Brad Warnaar Music Orchestrator 120781 8000017
Greg Hayes Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000022
Simon Rhodes Score Mixing Score Engineer 120927 8000023
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance And Legal Services Provider 120781 8000027
Julia Michels Music Music Consultant 120781 8000026
Jill Streater Score Mixing Score Preparation 120927 8000025
Peter Fuchs Score Mixing Score Engineer 120927 8000024
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000016
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Del Spiva Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000008
Clint Bennett Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Gary Krause Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
Scott Johnson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Matthew Llewellyn Score Mixing Score Supervisor 120927 8000009
John McMillan Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000010
Bob Lydecker Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000014
Keith Power Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000013
Sarah Schachner Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000012
Tony Morales Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000011
Robert Presley Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000093
Aurelien Py Videotape Operator VTR Assistant(Second Unit - France) 120833 6000092
Bill Saxelby Loader Camera Loader(2nd New York Unit) 120956 6000059
Paul Schillens Film Lab DIT(2nd New York Unit) 120850 6000060
Janice Min Loader Camera Loader(2nd New York Unit) 120956 6000058
Elizabeth Casinelli Loader Camera Loader(2nd New York Unit) 120956 6000057
Liz Singer Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000056
Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography (2nd New York Unit) 121063 6000061
Dylan Goss Aerial Director of Photography (2nd New York Unit) 121063 6000062
R Todd Schlopy Assistant Camera (Las Vegas Unit) 233 6000066
Chris Duskin Camera Operator (Las Vegas Unit) 239 6000065
McCord Fitzsimmons Video Playback (2nd New York Unit) 505 6000064
Peter Graf Camera Eclipse Technician(2nd New York Unit) 120798 6000063
Frank Larson Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000055
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000054
Josh Blakeslee Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000047
Rick Gioia Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000046
Chris Reynolds Camera Operator (2nd New York Unit) 239 6000045
Danny Salk Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000044
Doug Kofsky Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000048
Timothy Metivier Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000049
Scott Lipkowitz Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000053
Alisa Colley Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000052
Heather Norton Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000051
Waris Supanpong Assistant Camera (2nd New York Unit) 233 6000050
Eric Amundsen Assistant Camera (Las Vegas Unit) 233 6000067
Ryan Mhor Loader Camera Loader(Las Vegas Unit) 120956 6000068
Christophe Guyon Director of Photography (Second Unit - France) 120780 6000084
Zoom N'Guyen Camera Operator Steadicam Operator(Second Unit - France) 239 6000085
Bruno Calvo Still Photographer (France Unit) 120485 6000083
Rene-Pierre Rouaux Camera Camera Loader(France Unit) 120798 6000082
Laure Caniaux Assistant Camera (France Unit) 233 6000081
Ugo Bezard Assistant Camera (Second Unit - France) 233 6000086
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera (Second Unit - France) 233 6000087
Stephane Lesmond Videotape Operator VTR(Second Unit - France) 120833 6000091
Prune Saulnier-Dardant Clapper Loader Loader(Second Unit - France) 120619 6000090
Romain Malavoy Assistant Camera (Second Unit - France) 233 6000089
Eden Lagaly-Faymot Assistant Camera (Second Unit - France) 233 6000088
Helene Degrancourt Assistant Camera (France Unit) 233 6000080
Paul Wheeldon Assistant Camera (France Unit) 233 6000079
Thomas Popp Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility(Las Vegas Unit) 120899 6000072
David Schmalz Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Las Vegas Unit) 120899 6000071
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera VFX Unit First Assistant Camera(Las Vegas Unit) 233 6000070
Peter Mercurio Camera Operator VFX Camera Operator(Las Vegas Unit) 239 6000069
Steve Parrington Video Playback (Las Vegas Unit) 505 6000073
Philippe Lozano Camera Operator (France Unit) 239 6000074
Boris Abaza Assistant Camera (France Unit) 233 6000078
David Frak-Lauer Assistant Camera (France Unit) 233 6000077
Robert Palmer Assistant Camera (France Unit) 233 6000076
Mathieu Caudroy Camera Operator Steadicam Operator(France Unit) 239 6000075
Anton Zaslavski Song ("Codec") 120859 8000028
Anton Zaslavski Song Performer ("Codec") 120788 8000029
Joseph Garzero Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000057
Peter Garzero Scenic Artist Scenic Industrial 745 9000058
James Lucadamo Set Dresser Third Set Dressing 197 9000056
Christopher Sanicki Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
James Klotsas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Alexander Garzero Scenic Artist Scenic Shopman 745 9000059
Kathryn C. McGinnis Scenic Artist On-Set Scenic 745 9000060
Mike Biskupski Set Dresser (2nd New York Unit) 197 9000064
Bob Feltman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(2nd New York Unit) 197 9000063
Chris Cerniglia Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(2nd New York Unit) 197 9000062
Max Graf Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000061
Michael Fraguada Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Gabu Camilo Set Dresser n/a 197 9000052
Bill Walters Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000045
Robert N Wilson Jr. Scenic Artist Stand By Scenic 745 9000044
Louise Scott Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000043
Daniel E. Kiker Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000042
Brad M. Quintana Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000046
George DeTitta Jr. Set Decorator n/a 165 9000047
Rafael M Fraguada Set Dresser Set Dress Foreman 197 9000051
Ross Laterra Leadman n/a 433 9000050
Nora Kasarda Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000049
Kim Jennings Art Director n/a 183 9000048
Gus Papadopoulos Set Dresser (2nd New York Unit) 197 9000065
Gary Pastore Art Director Set Dress Foreman(2nd New York Unit) 183 9000066
Jeremiah Hansen Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000082
Michelle C Harmon Set Designer (Additional Photography) 202 9000083
Jason E Baldwin Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000081
Andrew Neskoromny Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000080
Peter Hammond Painter (France Unit) 200 9000079
Wright McFarland Set Designer (Additional Photography) 202 9000084
Christy Beshears Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120503 9000085
David Groome Greensman Lead Greens(Additional Photography) 201 9000089
Mark Seiler Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000088
John Lamkin Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000087
Brad Johnson Leadman (Additional Photography) 433 9000086
Nicolas Krimnac Swing Gang (France Unit) 434 9000078
Jude Juliette Swing Gang (France Unit) 434 9000077
Dan Dupont Leadman (Las Vegas Unit) 433 9000070
Peter Rezvoy Scenic Artist Camera Scenic(2nd New York Unit) 745 9000069
Jay Hendrickx Scenic Artist Camera Scenic(2nd New York Unit) 745 9000068
James Donahue Scenic Artist Camera Scenic(2nd New York Unit) 745 9000067
Amy Villareale Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Las Vegas Unit) 197 9000071
Ricky Bartlett Set Dresser (Las Vegas Unit) 197 9000072
Christophe Prost Assistant Art Director (France Unit) 315 9000076
Antoine Riviere Set Decorator (France Unit) 165 9000075
Laure Girardeau Art Director (France Unit) 183 9000074
Stephane Cressend Art Director (France Unit) 183 9000073
Daniel Graff Painter Paint Laborer 200 9000041
Todd Wicker Painter n/a 200 9000040
Emily Levine Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000007
Jesse Michael Owen Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Trinh Vu Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Mayumi Konishi Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Scott Plauche Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Richard Wester Leadman n/a 433 9000009
Michelle Lacayo Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000010
Gregory Geniusz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Walter Dickerson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Daniel Coulthard Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Alixandra Petrovich Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000011
Tom Valentine Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Beauchamp Fontaine Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Duncan Watt Song Performer ("Goodnight Benny") 120788 8000045
Ronald Paul Curcio Song ("Goodnight Benny") 120859 8000044
The London Philharmonic Orchestra Music Music Performer 120781 8000043
Paul Katz Music Music Consultant(Eye2ear Music) 120781 8000042
Thomas Pablo Croquet Song ("Entertainment") 120859 8000046
Christian Mazzalai Song ("Entertainment") 120859 8000047
Peter Wenham Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Frederic Moulin Song ("Entertainment") 120859 8000050
Pheonix Song Performer ("Entertainment") 120788 8000049
Laurent Mazzalai Song ("Entertainment") 120859 8000048
Mike Johnson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Wesley McMurrian Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Michael R Seelig Painter On-Set Painter 200 9000032
Cecile Aymami Painter n/a 200 9000033
Dave Whatley Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000031
Jude Erny Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000030
Jared Yore Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000029
Melanie Burck Painter n/a 200 9000034
Brian Babineaux Painter n/a 200 9000035
Richard Waldron Painter n/a 200 9000039
Tom Oppliger Painter n/a 200 9000038
Mary Miller Painter n/a 200 9000037
Gary Brouillette Painter n/a 200 9000036
Taylor Weeks Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000028
Regis Scott Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000027
Eric Aycock Swing Gang n/a 434 9000020
Rachel Perez Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000019
John Gorman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000018
Jason Perlander Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Mark Bankins Swing Gang n/a 434 9000021
Thomas Knight Swing Gang n/a 434 9000022
Charles Bodenheimer Scenic Artist Scenic Gangboss 745 9000026
Victoria St Pierre Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000025
Sian Sanzone Scenic Artist Scenic Foreperson 745 9000024
Juliana Hoffpauir Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000023
James Daly Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000043
Amanda Hudson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000042
Boaz Yakin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Ed Ricourt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Ed Solomon Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Julia Spiro Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Brian Tucker Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Boaz Yakin Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Ed Ricourt Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Michael Tinger Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Rosemary Cremona Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Joe Camp III Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Stanley J Wlodkowski Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Stanley J Wlodkowski Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Michael Schaefer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Catherine Poon Actor Chinese Tenant 1 1000055
Sam Doores Actor Singer / Musician #4 1 1000054
Cathrine Cavazos Actor Singer / Musician #3 1 1000053
Alynda Segarra Actor Singer / Musician #2 1 1000052
Michael Hartson Actor Lead Officer 5 Pointz 1 1000056
Louis Leterrier Director n/a 2 2000001
Boaz Yakin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Bobby Cohen Producer n/a 3 3000003
Roberto Orci Producer n/a 3 3000002
Alex Kurtzman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Anne Johns Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Matthew Walsh Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Thomas Sellitti Jr. Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000022
Christopher Surgent Assistant Director n/a 163 5000023
Candice Cobette Clearance Coordinator n/a 121031 5000021
Mollie Stallman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Rachael Meadows Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Tom Martin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000024
Mary Francis Eglin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Jax Baker Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Leonard Reynolds Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
Sandy Parker Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000027
Debbie Estay Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000026
Ruth Kesler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Christopher Quackenbush Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Stephen C Leblanc Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Les Arceneaux Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Dana Hanby Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Amy Sanderson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Frank Duffy Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000011
Evan Gabriele Location Scout n/a 311 5000012
Kenneth Lass Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Brady Flynn Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Erin Burns Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
John Jabaley Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Tarek Isham Actor Singer / Musician #1 1 1000051
Eric Blake Actor Tressler Bodyguard #2 1 1000050
Laura Cayouette Actor Hypnotized Woman 1 1000017
Doug M. Griffin Actor Hypnotized Man 1 1000018
Stanley Wong Actor MGM Grand Usher 1 1000016
Stephanie Honore Actor Atlas Groupie 1 1000015
Caitriona Balfe Actor Jasmine Tressler 1 1000014
Adam Shapiro Actor Jack's Pick-Pocket Victim 1 1000019
J. LaRose Actor Willy Mears 1 1000020
Conan O'Brien Actor Himself 1 1000024
Benoit Cransac Actor Armored Truck Guard 1 1000023
Christian Gazio Actor Armored Truck Driver 1 1000022
Justine Wachsberger Actor Paris Bank Manager 1 1000021
Jessica Lindsey Actor Hermia 1 1000013
David Warshofsky Actor Cowan 1 1000012
Isla Fisher Actor Henley Reeves 1 1000005
Mélanie Laurent Actor Alma Dray 1 1000004
Woody Harrelson Actor Merritt McKinney 1 1000003
Mark Ruffalo Actor Dylan Rhodes 1 1000002
Dave Franco Actor Jack Wilder 1 1000006
Common Actor Evans 1 1000007
Michael Kelly Actor Agent Fuller 1 1000011
Morgan Freeman Actor Thaddeus Bradley 1 1000010
Michael Caine Actor Arthur Tressler 1 1000009
José Garcia Actor Etienne Forcier 1 1000008
Samantha Beaulieu Actor Mobile Command Tech Agent 1 1000025
Odessa Sykes Actor Josepha Hickey 1 1000026
Zac Waggener Actor Henley's Frat Boy #3 1 1000042
Caleb Michaelson Actor Henley's Frat Boy #4 1 1000043
Scott Shilstone Actor Henley's Frat Boy #2 1 1000041
Jaren Mitchell Actor Henley's Frat Boy #1 1 1000040
Han Soto Actor Mobile Command Leader 1 1000039
Anthony Molinari Actor FBI Truck Driver 1 1000044
Griff Furst Actor Stethoscope Agent 1 1000045
Andy Ryan Actor Tressler Bodyguard #1 1 1000049
Kenneth Herrington Actor FBI Investigator #3 1 1000048
Kevin Roy Actor FBI Investigator #2 1 1000047
Katheryn Swann Actor FBI Investigator #1 1 1000046
Adella Gauthier Actor Marie Claire 1 1000038
Diego Miro Actor Dylan (12 Yrs Old) 1 1000037
Brad Abrell Actor Announcer 1 1000030
Wendy Miklovic Actor Dylan's Tackler 1 1000029
Nicki Daniels Actor Savoy Audience Member 1 1000028
Shannon Maris Actor Dina Robertson 1 1000027
Randi Rousseau Actor New Orleans TV Reporter 1 1000031
Hunter Burke Actor Sazerac Bartender 1 1000032
Kerry Cahill Actor Elkhorn Agent 1 1000036
Joe Chrest Actor Elkhorn Janitor Agent 1 1000035
Teddy Canez Actor FBI Lead Ground Agent 1 1000034
Brian Tucker Actor FBI Agent Baskin 1 1000033
Steven Hollander Assistant Director "Conan" Segment - Second Assistant Director 163 5000030
Kevin Lum Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Zachary Sieffert Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000009
Charlie Nauman Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000010
Frank D Parrish Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000008
Christopher M Fisher Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000007
Jerry Jacob Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Jonathan Robinson Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000011
Steve Acheson Film Lab Digital Camera Technician 120850 6000012
Jean Baptiste Gaillot Videotape Operator VTR Assistant(France Unit) 120833 6000016
Kelly Marie Gilly Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000015
Victor Brunette Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000014
Barry Wetcher Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Brent Egan Assistant Camera Assistant - "A" Camera 233 6000005
Jimmy Jensen Assistant Camera Assistant - "A" Camera 233 6000004
Diane Hassinger-Newman Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000085
Christina Fong Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000084
Rip Murray Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000083
Guy Riedel Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000082
Anthony Rossi III Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000086
Katie Becker Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000087
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Mitchell Amundsen Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Larry Fong Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peisan Kang Production Coordinator (Industrial Light & Magic) 162 5000088
William Ripka Videotape Operator VTR(France Unit) 120833 6000017
Paul Rahfield Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Utility 120899 6000018
Cody Gautreau Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000034
Griffin McCann Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000035
Troy Anderson Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000033
Keith A Pokorski Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000032
Allan Keffer Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000031
Michelle Clementine Garcia Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000036
John C Hoffler Jr. Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000037
Anthony Cappello Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000041
Andrew Priestly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000040
Thomas E Conrad Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000039
Dan McKee Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000038
Robert Baird Assistant Camera Assistant - "B" Camera 233 6000030
Adam S Ward Camera Operator n/a 239 6000029
Leah Walbourne Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000022
Derek A Schwebel Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Playback 120899 6000021
Zachary Holmes Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000020
James Domorski Video Assist/Playback Video Playback 120899 6000019
Lukasz Jogalla Director of Photography Director of Photography / Camera Operator 120780 6000023
Jack Donnelly Camera Operator n/a 239 6000024
Remi Tournois Camera Operator n/a 239 6000028
Austin Alward Assistant Camera Assistant - "A" Camera 233 6000027
Boots Shelton Assistant Camera Assistant - "A" Camera 233 6000026
Bryan Ellison Assistant Camera Assistant - "A" Camera 233 6000025
Udi Nedivi Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000081
Estelle Fromentin Assistant Director (France Unit) 163 5000080
Kyle Mumford Location Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 120947 5000047
Mathew Noack Location Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 120947 5000048
Suk Yi Mar Location Manager (2nd New York Unit) 193 5000046
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor (2nd New York Unit) 191 5000045
Melissa Kalbfus Script Supervisor (2nd New York Unit) 191 5000044
Gine Lui Location Assistant (2nd New York Unit) 120947 5000049
Gus Gustafson Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd New York Unit) 192 5000050
Mads Hansen Unit Production Manager (Las Vegas Unit) 182 5000054
Alex Finch Assistant Director (2nd New York Unit) 163 5000053
David Catalano Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(2nd New York Unit) 163 5000052
Gary Martyn Assistant Production Coordinator (2nd New York Unit) 192 5000051
Deirdre Horgan Script Supervisor (2nd New York Unit) 191 5000043
Takahide Kawakami Assistant Director (2nd New York Unit) 163 5000042
Heather Gauntt Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000035
Kip Myers Location Manager n/a 193 5000034
Holly Rymon Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000033
Gregory Santoro Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Cory Fliehs Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000036
Karen T Salva Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000037
Jane Chase Wells Assistant Director n/a 163 5000041
John Edmundson Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000040
Jamie Buckner Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Benjamin Stern Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000038
Ron Carr Location Manager (Las Vegas Unit) 193 5000055
Eddie Fickett Assistant Location Manager (Las Vegas Unit) 194 5000056
Rosine Chauvin Production Supervisor (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 307 5000072
Marie Leconte Script Supervisor (France Unit) 191 5000073
Pascale Jeanniard Assistant Director (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 163 5000071
Martin Guena Assistant Director (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 163 5000070
Marie Dupont Assistant Director (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 163 5000069
Arnaud Kaiser Location Manager (France Unit) 193 5000074
Alphonse Huynh Assistant Location Manager (France Unit) 194 5000075
Marine Garnier Production Coordinator (France Unit) 162 5000079
Julien Schmitt Location Assistant (France Unit) 120947 5000078
Nicolas Babilon Location Assistant (France Unit) 120947 5000077
Guillaume Sion Assistant Location Manager (France Unit) 194 5000076
Christel Bordon Assistant Director (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 163 5000068
Vincent Champagnac Assistant Director (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 163 5000067
Bryson Murphy Location Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120947 5000060
Heather Rose Location Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120947 5000059
Zachariah Maxwell Location Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120947 5000058
Scott Colgan Location Assistant (Las Vegas Unit) 120947 5000057
Amy Murphy Production Coordinator (Las Vegas Unit) 162 5000061
Kimberly Hayes Assistant Production Coordinator (Las Vegas Unit) 192 5000062
Arnaud Boudet Assistant Unit Manager (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 313 5000066
Rose Bouchetit Unit Manager (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 120832 5000065
Sybil Esterez Production Manager (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 305 5000064
Yuki Suga Line Producer (France Unit/Soixan7e Quin5e) 161 5000063
P Miles Whitfield III Greensman Greens Foreman(Additional Photography) 201 9000090
Matthew Bigelow Greensman Greensperson(Additional Photography) 201 9000091
Crystal Dallas Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000043
Tobaria "Nate" Hughes Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000044
Brian Dallas Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000042
Andrew Clapp Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000041
Russell Beard Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000040
Daniel LeBlanc Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000045
Jared Talbot Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000046
Bradley Martin Lighting Technician Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000050
Kevin Lippincott Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000049
Chip Carey Generator Operator Rigging Lamp Operator 363 15000048
Steve Zeiger Rigging Electrician Rigging Electric 120958 15000047
Ferdinand Duplantier Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000039
Jordan Whaley Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000038
Jaim O'Neil Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000031
Andy Ryan Gaffer n/a 268 15000030
Mike Kennedy Chief Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 357 15000029
Art Villasenor Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000028
Michael Bicknell Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000032
Samuel Kemp Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000033
Daniel Tkaczyk Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000037
Karina Teismann Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000036
Stephanie Sousa Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000035
Jonathan Morrill Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000034
Cory Fitzgerald Lighting Technician Live Show Lighting Programmer 120907 15000051
Andre Sobczak Key Grip n/a 263 15000052
Mark Toups Grip n/a 365 15000068
Sam Wyssman Grip n/a 365 15000069
Richard Ramee Grip n/a 365 15000067
Dallas Hollomon Grip n/a 365 15000066
Kevin Fannon Grip n/a 365 15000065
Patrick Barnes Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000070
Robert Morrison Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000071
James Mah Gaffer n/a 268 15000076
Travis G Elkins Gaffer n/a 268 15000075
Douglas B Pruss Chief Lighting Technician Scorpio Head Technician 357 15000073
Sebastian Almeida Chief Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician 357 15000072
Patrick Ebanks Grip n/a 365 15000064
Morgan Davis Grip n/a 365 15000063
Christian "Swifty" Hardy Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000056
Shawn Boyd Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000055
Michael Satterfield Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000054
Rachel S Perlis Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000053
Brad Heiner Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000057
Wells Smith Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000058
Curt Burlin Grip n/a 365 15000062
Dorado Brooks Grip n/a 365 15000061
Gerald Autin Jr. Grip n/a 365 15000060
Nezben L Deason Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000059
A.E. Neri Crane Grip Technocrane Technician 121043 15000027
Andy R Young Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000026
Joel Swetow ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000094
Regina Taufen ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000095
Noreen Reardon ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000093
David Randolph ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000092
Alex Puccinelli ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000091
Josh Thompson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000096
Andreana Weiner ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000097
Erik Magnus Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000101
Ric Schnupp ADR ADR Recordist(Ross 424, Inc.) 120912 14000100
Ryan J Frias Sound Editor Digital Editorial Support(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000099
Ruth Zalduondo ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000098
Jason Pace ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000090
Daniel Mora ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000089
Barbara Iley ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000082
William Heermance ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000081
Brett Harrelson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000080
Isa Hall ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000079
Amad Jackson ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000083
Danielle Kaplowitz ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000084
Charles Michie Jr ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000088
Angela Leib ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000087
Daamen Krall ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000086
Carlyle King ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000085
Jimi Ryan Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Ryan Ward Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Maxwell Nicolay Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000018
Nick Nicolay Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000019
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000017
Jarvis Lansing Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000016
David Coulter Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000015
Max Patrucco Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000020
Lucas Porterfield Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000021
Dan Wyssmann Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000025
Jon Tenholder Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000024
Joseph Sokmen Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000023
Wayne Softley Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000022
Lamar Childress Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000014
Ned Blouin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000013
Chad Naremore Grip n/a 365 15000006
Scott Luttrell Grip n/a 365 15000005
Luke Cauthern Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Richard Hoover Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Joshua Sepe Grip n/a 365 15000007
Robert Zas Grip n/a 365 15000008
Paul D. Beard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000012
Justin M. Beard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000011
Chris Strong Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000010
James McEvoy Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000009
Paul Lappin Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000077
Jason Prowell Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000078
Josh Fisher Electric Lamp Operator(2nd New York Unit) 121127 15000144
Dobb Schreiber Electric Lamp Operator(2nd New York Unit) 121127 15000145
Jeffrey Brink Electric Lamp Operator(2nd New York Unit) 121127 15000143
Tom Beczynski Electric Lamp Operator(2nd New York Unit) 121127 15000142
Chris Scarfi Best Boy Electric (2nd New York Unit) 259 15000141
Jori Stigers Electric Lamp Operator(2nd New York Unit) 121127 15000146
Russ Engels Lighting Technician Dimmer Board Operator(2nd New York Unit) 120907 15000147
Herb Ault Key Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 263 15000152
Eric Lutz Generator Operator (2nd New York Unit) 363 15000150
Rachel Kloss Generator Operator (2nd New York Unit) 363 15000149
Boris Cifuentes Generator Operator (2nd New York Unit) 363 15000148
John Leigh Best Boy Electric (2nd New York Unit) 259 15000140
James Lalino Best Boy Electric (2nd New York Unit) 259 15000139
Patrick Lowry Grip (2nd New York Unit) 365 15000132
Christopher Kinghan Grip (2nd New York Unit) 365 15000131
Aric Jacobson Grip (2nd New York Unit) 365 15000130
Divine Cox Grip (2nd New York Unit) 365 15000129
Ryan Strong Grip (2nd New York Unit) 365 15000133
Rashad Clinton Crane Grip Technocrane Technician(2nd New York Unit) 121043 15000134
Yuriy Fuks Electrician Flight Head Technician(2nd New York Unit) 450 15000138
Lance Rieck Electrician Scorpio Head Technician(2nd New York Unit) 450 15000137
Sebastian Almeida Electric Libra Head Technician(2nd New York Unit) 121127 15000136
John W Kuegel Crane Grip Technocrane Technician(2nd New York Unit) 121043 15000135
Shannon Deats Best Boy Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 265 15000153
Matt Marden Dolly Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 264 15000154
Frédéric Cantin Grip (France Unit) 365 15000170
Philippe Canus Grip (France Unit) 365 15000171
Philippe Mourier Dolly Grip (France Unit) 264 15000169
Paulo Rodrigues Crane Grip (France Unit) 121043 15000168
Stephane Birzin Key Grip (France Unit) 263 15000167
Alexandre Chapelard Grip (France Unit) 365 15000172
Gabriel Chaussende Grip (France Unit) 365 15000173
Eric Larsen Grip (France Unit) 365 15000177
Eric Gallet Grip (France Unit) 365 15000176
Jesse Eisenberg Actor J. Daniel Atlas 1 1000001
Gilles Floquet Grip (France Unit) 365 15000174
Esteban Matinata Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Las Vegas Unit) 120907 15000166
Frank Arant Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician(Las Vegas Unit) 120907 15000165
Don Jones Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 365 15000158
Chris Andersen Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 365 15000157
Rick Allen Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 365 15000156
Chris Mayhugh Dolly Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 264 15000155
Edwin Marataya Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 365 15000159
Nico "Captain Cool" Matinata Grip (Las Vegas Unit) 365 15000160
Kris Lynn Best Boy Electric (Las Vegas Unit) 259 15000164
Bryan Fletchall Lighting Technician Libra Head Technician(Las Vegas Unit) 120907 15000163
Jim Bob Lay Crane Grip Technocrane Technician(Las Vegas Unit) 121043 15000162
Brett Folk Crane Grip Technocrane Technician(Las Vegas Unit) 121043 15000161
Rory Walsh Best Boy Grip (2nd New York Unit) 265 15000128
Dmitry Kibrik Best Boy Grip (2nd New York Unit) 265 15000127
Nathan Olney Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000094
Ben Ruegle Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000095
Paul S Meyers Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000093
Brad W Martin Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000092
Stephen Marin Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000091
Lewis Sadler Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000096
Chad Solomon Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000097
Adam Viademonte Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000101
Bryan Toye Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000100
Omar Leopoldo Torres Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000099
Jeff Stewart Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000098
Joshua Lilly Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000090
Josh Levy Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000089
Wesley Bryant Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000082
Jacob Borck Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000081
Dacoda Bartels Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000080
William Barre Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000079
Joe Crepean Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000083
Edwin Allen East Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000084
James Langdon Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000088
Thomas Johnson Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000087
Chavis Green Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000086
Troy Fedler Generator Operator Lamp Operator 363 15000085
Amy Newman Lighting Technician Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000102
Jerry Wheat Lighting Technician Lighting Console Programmer 120907 15000103
Tod Olivieri Lighting Technician Set Lighting Technician 120907 15000119
Tom Dolan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000120
Brian McClean Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000118
Jay Fortune Gaffer n/a 268 15000117
Joseph Williams Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000116
James Quinlan Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000121
Gregory Quinlan Best Boy Electric Shop Electric 259 15000122
Pedro Hernandez Best Boy Grip (2nd New York Unit) 265 15000126
Michael Betzag Best Boy Grip (2nd New York Unit) 265 15000125
Thomas Lowry Key Grip (2nd New York Unit) 263 15000124
Ed Lowry Key Grip (2nd New York Unit) 263 15000123
Sonny Rea Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000115
Kevin Califano Grip n/a 365 15000114
Jason Hooper Head Stage Technician RF Technician 121157 15000107
Brian Shields Head Stage Technician Live Show Technician 121157 15000106
Ben Lewis Head Stage Technician Live Show Technician 121157 15000105
Chris McGuire Generator Operator n/a 363 15000104
Nicholas Masters Head Stage Technician RF Technician 121157 15000108
George Patsos Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000109
Alex Califano Grip n/a 365 15000113
Chris Elassad Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000112
Louis Sabat Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000111
Kevin Gilligan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000110
Willow Geer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000078
Aaron Fors ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000077
Thomas C Terhaar Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Allison Bauserman Key Costumer n/a 351 13000024
Deena Adair Hair Stylist (to Mr. Freeman) 120799 13000022
Melizah Schmidt Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Kerrie Smith Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000020
Meghan Cornay Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Ashley Heathcock