Fast & Furious 6 (2013)

Fast & Furious 6
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 10mins.
Genres Sequel, Action
Keywords 2010s, Canary Islands, cars, chase, CIA, Fast and the Furious (franchise), franchise, fugitive, intense action, international, law enforcement, Moscow, Russia, terrorism
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Tyler Song ("Hobbs Arrives") 120859 8000037
Stanislav Zaytsev Song ("Here We Go") 120859 8000080
Hard Rock Sofa Song Performer ("Here We Go") 120788 8000081
Dmitrii S. Burykin Song ("Here We Go") 120859 8000079
Vadim Shpak Song ("Here We Go") 120859 8000078
Denis Chepikov Song ("Here We Go") 120859 8000076
Swanky Tunes Song Performer ("Here We Go") 120788 8000082
Alexander Shapovalov Song ("Here We Go") 120859 8000077
Mattias Werner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000291
Mengdi Wang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000290
Mark Wainwright Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000289
Neil West Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000292
Tom Whitehead Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000293
Christopher Whittle Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000295
Stephanie Whitmarsh Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000294
Nigel Wagner Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000288
Angie Young Ji Sohn Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000280
Yanti Suryati Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000282
Glen Swetez Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000283
Tayhwah Tang Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000284
Jessica Winata Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000296
Eliot Speed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000281
Jörg Unterberg Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000287
Lee Tibbetts Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000286
Adrian Thompson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000285
Helga Yeo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000300
Jan Van De Laar Visual Effects 2D Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000309
Peter Moran Visual Effects 2D Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000308
Tom Hocking Visual Effects 2D Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000307
Joel Aguilar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000310
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000311
Balazs Ari Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000313
Edward Andrews Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000312
Brad Floyd Visual Effects 2D Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000306
CheoWhong Chia Visual Effects 2D Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000305
Jeremy Smith Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000279
Yuichiro Yamashita Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000299
Eric Wong Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000298
Leona Sharkey Layout Artist (Double Negative) 120869 23000301
Finlay Sutton Layout Artist (Double Negative) 120869 23000302
Nik Brownlee Visual Effects 2D Lead(Double Negative) 419 23000304
Susanne Becker 2-D Artist 2D Lead(Double Negative) 120987 23000303
Christopher Wright Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000297
Olivier Sicot Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000278
Pierson Lippard Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000251
Wayne Lim Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000250
Francis Leong Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000249
Sylvia Kratzsch Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000248
Beatriz Lorenzo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000252
Michael Lyle Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000253
Jens Martensson Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000256
Terry Marriott Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000255
Howard Margolius Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000254
Lai Swee Kim Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000247
Tan Seng Kiat Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000246
Richard Hayward Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000240
Jamie Haydock Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000239
Stacie Hawdon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000238
Chris Huland Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000241
Praveen Ilangovan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000242
Steven Khoury Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000245
Benjamin Khan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000244
John Kelly Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000243
Daniel Maskit Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000257
Owen McGonigle Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000258
Pasquale Riefoli Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000272
Christopher Priscott Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000271
Katherine Pursey Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000270
Vladimir Popovic Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000269
David Ramon Rodriguez Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000273
Shaun Roth Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000274
Eduardo Schmidek Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000277
Samuel Saxon Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000276
Matt Sadler Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000275
George Plakides Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000268
Luis Pereira Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000267
Malcolm Neailey Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000261
Anton Nazareth Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000260
Azhul Mohamed Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000259
Gengtong Neo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000262
Habib Niazi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000263
Anna Marie Payne Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000266
Cyrus Ongg Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000265
Yosafat Prayogo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000264
David Aulds Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000314
Kamilla Bak Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000315
Thomas Middleton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000373
Charlotte Merrill Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000372
Will Martindale Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000371
Giorgio Marino Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000370
Luca Mignardi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000374
Alice Mitchell Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000375
Massimo Pasquetti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000378
John O'Lone Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000377
Jim O'Hagan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000376
Renaud Madeline Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000369
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000368
Yuko Kimoto Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000362
Stephen Kennedy Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000361
Stephanie Kelly Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000360
Matthew Jacques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000359
Marcin Kolendo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000363
Jola Kudela Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000364
Zachary Lo Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000367
VIijin Laithambika Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000366
Vikram Kulkarni Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000365
Enrik Pavdeja Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000379
Mark Payne Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000380
Paul Scott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000394
Dan Schick Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000393
Carlo Scaduto Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000392
Olov Samuelson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000391
Chris Sillitoe Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000395
Andrew Simmonds Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000396
Mary Stroumpouli Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000399
Richard Stay Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000398
Jessica Smith Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000397
David Rouxel Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000390
Wesley Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000389
Jakub Pruszkowski Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000383
Fred Place Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000382
Tom Pegg Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000381
Pavan Rajesh Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000384
Brett Reyenger Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000385
Richard Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000388
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000387
Bryce Rieger Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000386
Pete Howlett Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000358
Ben Hicks Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000357
Yan Chan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000330
Max Chan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000329
Saptarshi Chakraborty Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000328
Kamelia Chabane Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000327
Kunal Chindakar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000331
Kirsty Lamb Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000332
Tommaso Corona Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000335
Ian Copeland Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000334
Tom Collier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000333
Bahar Cetin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000326
Agustin Cavalieri Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000325
Luke Bigley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000319
Judy Barr Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000318
Luke Ballard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000317
Heath Baker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000316
Sabina Bihlmaier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000320
Lester Brown Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000321
Daniel Cairnie Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000324
Nicolas Caillier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000323
Patrick Burke Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000322
Francesco Cosatti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000336
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000337
Ana Gnomes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000351
Alexandre Geny Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000350
Brett Dix Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000349
Richard Frazer Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000348
Varun Hadkar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000352
Jason Halverson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000353
Sandro Henriques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000356
Ewoud Heidanus Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000355
Jang Hyun Hee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000354
Matt Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000347
James Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000346
Sam Dawes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000340
Rupert Davies Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000339
Francesca Dare Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000338
Rodrigo Dorsch Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000341
Bryan Dunkley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000342
Marco Engelmann Santos Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000345
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000344
David Dowie-Dunn Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000343
Chris Hart Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000237
Jason Harris Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000236
Stephen Ellis CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000124
Robert Deas Compositing Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120928 23000123
Dan Snape 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000122
Daniel Rauchwerger 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000121
Becky Graham CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000125
Kieron Helsdon CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000126
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000129
Christopher Michael Coupe Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000128
Laurent Hamery Visual Effects Shader Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000127
Mike Bell 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000120
Robin Beard 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000119
Julian Foddy CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000113
Sean Stranks Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000112
Paul Riddle Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000111
Nathan McGuinness Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000110
Nicola Hoyle CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000114
Matthew Maude CG Supervisor (Double Negative) 779 23000115
Stephen Enticott Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000118
Alex Seaman Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000117
Jelena Stojanovic Compositing Supervisor (Double Negative) 120928 23000116
Arron Roebuck Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000130
Tim Clark Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor(Double Negative) 120959 23000131
Andrea Sjoberg Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000145
Yvette Shum Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000144
Joseph Lloyd Pack Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000143
Olivia Goh Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000142
Zelda Tinska Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000146
Terez Koncz Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000147
Andrew Edmondson Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000150
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000149
Alex Creasey Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000148
Sophie Cullen Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000141
Monifa Andrew Visual Effects Coordinator (Double Negative) 120760 23000140
David Schott Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000134
Oliver Atherton Rotoscope Artist Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000133
Sam Reed Rotoscope Artist Prep Supervisor(Double Negative) 120644 23000132
Rob Shears Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000135
Sharna Hackett Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000136
Edward Randolph Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000139
Graeme Puttock Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000138
Cindy Khoo Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000137
Ann Podlozny Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000109
Farrah Yip Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000108
Leil Layton Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000081
George Dunn Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000080
Stephen Page Special Effects Technician Breakaway SFX Technician 242 23000079
Jody King Special Effects SFX Sculptor 168 23000078
Kevin Lumley Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000082
Andrew Ryan Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000083
Pau Costa Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor(Canary Islands Unit) 545 23000086
Jonathan Oram Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000085
Matt Wood Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000084
Jason Denman Special Effects SFX Sculptor 168 23000077
Victoria Williams Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000076
Jody Eltham Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000070
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000069
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects SFX Lead 168 23000068
Brian Han Visual Effects VFX Project Manager(EFILM) 419 23000067
David Eves Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000071
David Hunter Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000072
Mark Roberts Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000075
Douglas McCarthy Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000074
Paul Knowles Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000073
Teresa Costa Gimenez Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator/Buyer(Canary Islands Unit) 241 23000087
Jody Taylor Special Effects Technician Prep Senior Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000088
Erran Lake Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000102
Katrina Barton Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000101
Serge Riou Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Postproduction Supervisor 249 23000100
Elaine Essex Thompson Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Postproduction Supervisor 249 23000099
Justin Peer Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000103
Nicky Walsh Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000104
Joana Powell Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000107
Frank M. Lienert Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000106
John Tyler Ott Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000105
Cathy Liu Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000098
Bruce Minkus Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator(Los Angeles Unit) 241 23000097
Javier Harnandez Moneo Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000091
Gary Cohen Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000090
Tony Auger Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000089
Julio Navarro Seisdedos Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000092
Mariano Alvarado Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000093
Craig Guinan Special Effects SFX Modeler(Canary Islands Unit) 168 23000096
Anthony S Ciccarelli Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000095
Jose Cervera March Special Effects Technician SFX Technician(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000094
Chris Payne Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000151
Andrew Baggarley 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000152
Romain Besnard Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000209
George Barbour Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000208
Marc Austin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000207
Tolga Ari Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000206
Muhittin Bilginer Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000210
Richard Burnside Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000211
Michael Cashmore Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000214
Andrew Cadey Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000213
Maria Busco Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000212
Arild Anfinnsen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000205
Christopher Anciaume Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000204
Matthieu Poirey Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000198
Jonathan Perez Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000197
Gwilym Morris Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000196
Mandy Mok Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000195
Wayne Simmons Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000199
Ben Wiggs Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000200
Zohaib Ahsan Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000203
Daniel Hernandez Special Effects Technician SFX(Canary Islands Unit) 242 23000202
Denis Murray Special Effects Technician Breakaway SFX Technician 242 23000201
Fabio Cerrito Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000215
David Chia Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000216
Carl Fairweather Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000230
Javier Edo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000229
Kimberley Dunne Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000228
John Dowell Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000227
Jonathan Frammingham Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000231
Howard Fuller Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000232
Pablo Gimenez Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000235
Daniel Georgiou Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000234
Adam Gailey Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000233
Thomas Døhlen Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000226
Robert John Davies Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000225
Henry Chua Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000219
Caleb Choo Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000218
Kate Choi Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000217
Liam Collins Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000220
Robert Connor Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000221
Benjamin Courtin Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000224
Tom Coull Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000223
Alessandro Costa Visual Effects Lighting TD(Double Negative) 419 23000222
Stafford Lawrence Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000194
Benjamin Kousholt Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000193
Dirk Lambert Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000166
Graham Hudson Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000165
Jerly Chang 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000164
Weikian Ang 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000163
Justi Romero Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000167
Eiji Kitada Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000168
Nick Rampling Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000171
Alexis Lemonis Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000170
Zhihong Leo Modelmaker Modeler(Double Negative) 120919 23000169
Vikram Mohan 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000162
Andras Ikladi 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000161
Ryu Harada 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000155
Anthony Chadwick 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000154
Tom Bracht 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000153
Bernhard Kerschbaumer 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000156
Youen Leclerc 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000157
Joshua Robinson 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000160
Chris McLaughlin 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000159
Pascal Loef 3-D Artist 3D Lead(Double Negative) 120965 23000158
Yanshang Chew Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000172
Stephanie Dube Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000173
Ben Garnish Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000187
Peter Driscoll Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000186
Arna Diego Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000185
Lai Lok Chau Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000184
Benjamin Goerlach Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000188
Sandy Heslop Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000189
Jennifer Kitching Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000192
Trystan James Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000191
Sean Hurley Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000190
Francesco Canonico Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000183
Samat Algozhin Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000182
Stella Ng Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000176
Zoe Lord Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000175
Byung Gun Jung Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000174
Andy Potter Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000177
Kevin San Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000178
Alper Aksit Animator (Double Negative) 483 23000181
Phillip Young Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000180
Charles Varenne Matte Painter Texture Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000179
Mohinder Subramaniam Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000400
Niki Turpin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000405
Jim McKeown Props Prop Modelmaker 120817 24000018
Amy Meakin Props Prop Coordinator 120817 24000017
Oliver Walpole Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000016
Alex Boswell Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000015
Nick Komornicki Props Armourer 120817 24000019
Greg Corke Armourer n/a 121128 24000020
Paul Hearn Props Dressing Props 120817 24000023
Sonny Merchant Props Standby Props 120817 24000022
Jason Torbett Props Chargehand Standby Props 120817 24000021
Billy Wells Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000014
Peter Wells Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000013
Sean Downey Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000007
Peter Watson Props Chargehand Dressing Prop 120817 24000006
Neil Murrum Props Chargehand Dressing Prop 120817 24000005
Matthew Foster Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000008
Joshua Polley Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000009
Keith Vowles Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000012
Nick Shaw Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000011
Mitchell Polley Props Dressing Prop 120817 24000010
Andrew Skipsey Props Dressing Props 120817 24000024
Ben Wilkinson Props Dressing Props 120817 24000025
Josh Henson Assistant (to Mr. Lin) 120820 25000008
Jacob Nizzola Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Lauren Broderick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Leila Merabti Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000005
Nikki King Assistant (to Mr. Moritz) 120820 25000009
Olive Uniacke Assistant (to Mr. Moritz) 120820 25000010
Tara Austin Assistant (Mr. Diesel) 120820 25000013
Jasmin Moradian Assistant (to Mr. Townsend) 120820 25000012
Kerrie Lloyd Coordinator Shipping Coordinator 528 25000011
Fiona Baldwin Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000004
Karen Fayerty Medic Key Nurse 120966 25000003
Renee Lee Alito Props Propmaker(Los Angeles Unit) 120817 24000028
J Michael Glynn Assistant Property Master Assistant Prop Master(Los Angeles Unit) 120969 24000027
Sean Mannion Property Master (Los Angeles Unit) 120805 24000026
Mikey Degaetano Props Propmaker(Los Angeles Unit) 120817 24000029
Alex Carrillo Props Propmaker(Los Angeles Unit) 120817 24000030
Jack Timbrell Production Secretary n/a 367 25000002
Spiro Razatos Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Javier Carrillo Props Propmaker(Los Angeles Unit) 120817 24000031
John O'Shaughnessy Property Buyer Production Buyer 121046 24000004
Bernard Hearn Props Prop Supervisor 120817 24000003
Andy Fraser Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000582
Shahar Eldar Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000581
Adam Coglan Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000580
Isabel Cody Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000579
Paul Fulker Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000583
Matt Gibson Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000584
Steve Jolley Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000587
Faris Hermiz Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000586
Mike Gilbert Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000585
Mark A Brown Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000578
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000577
Alex Vegh Visual Effects Supervisor Previs/Visual Effects Supervisor(Proof, Inc) 249 23000571
Daniel Warren Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000570
Radley Teruel Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000569
Earl A Hibbert Visual Effects Previs Lead(Proof, Inc) 419 23000572
Jon Allen Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000573
Jamie Bakewell Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000576
George Antzoulides Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000575
Stuart Allen Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000574
B Jones Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000588
Janek Lender Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000589
Michael Theurer Compositor (Proof, Inc) 120626 23000603
Kevin Njoo Compositor (Proof, Inc) 120626 23000602
Brad Gayo Compositor (Proof, Inc) 120626 23000601
Eric Deinzer Compositor (Proof, Inc) 120626 23000600
Ryan Trenhaile Compositor (Proof, Inc) 120626 23000604
Brian Yu Compositor (Proof, Inc) 120626 23000605
Martin Kingsley Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ty Teiger Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mykhailo Slavov Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000606
Michael Shermis Compositing Supervisor (Proof, Inc) 120928 23000599
Kevin Williams Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000598
Matt Perrin Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000592
Don Mahmood Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000591
Ted Lister Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000590
Richard E Perry Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000593
Michael Solorzano Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000594
Jason Wen Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000597
Ari Teger Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000596
Ranko Tadic Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof, Inc) 419 23000595
Brandon Birtell Assistant (to Mr. Walker) 120820 25000014
Emily Shelton Assistant (to Ms. Lewis) 120820 25000015
Jim Clading Boel Medic Crash Team 120966 25000071
Noel Brain First Aid Crash Team 121170 25000070
Andy Harris Medic Fire/Medical Crash Team Coordinator 120966 25000069
Natasha Hook Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000068
Andy Colledge Medic Crash Team 120966 25000072
Sarah Dale Medic Crash Team 120966 25000073
Martin Birmingham Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000076
Dr.Heather Lee Medic Crash Team 120966 25000075
Jon Honey Medic Crash Team 120966 25000074
Katie Boughen Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000067
Emily Thomas Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000066
Tom Dillon Transportation Tracking Vehicle Technician 120992 25000060
Billy Butler Transportation Tracking Vehicle Technician 120992 25000059
Steve Weekes Transportation Tracking Vehicle Technician 120992 25000058
Peter Elsik Transportation Tracking Vehicle Technician 120992 25000061
Nicole Ford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000062
Amy Stares Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000065
Holly Dillon Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000064
Grant Butler Production Assistant Set PA 275 25000063
Robert MacKnight Transportation Captain Transport Captain 272 25000077
Davide Manera Production Secretary (Canary Islands Unit) 367 25000078
Kevin Reynolds Production Assistant Set PA(Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000092
Robert S Wilhelm Jr. Production Assistant Set PA(Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000091
Matthew R Milan Production Assistant Set PA(Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000090
Michael J Malone Production Assistant Set PA(Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000089
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator(Los Angeles Unit) 271 25000093
Steve Sorkin Transportation Captain (Los Angeles Unit) 272 25000094
Carol McConnaughey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Daniel Hernandez Medic Picture Vehicles Nurse(Canary Islands Unit) 120966 25000096
James Waitkus Transportation Captain (Los Angeles Unit) 272 25000095
Andrew Lagaly Production Assistant Set PA(Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000088
Lane Stewart Production Assistant (Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000087
Cain Lee Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Canary Islands Unit) 272 25000081
Lucía Zapata Transportation Picture Vehicles Assistant(Canary Islands Unit) 120992 25000080
Diego Rodriguez Coordinator Picture Vehicles Assistant Coordinator(Canary Islands Unit) 528 25000079
Max Zivkovic Transportation Supervisor Transport Supervisor(Canary Islands Unit) 121049 25000082
Melina Frias Transportation Transport Assistant(Canary Islands Unit) 120992 25000083
K C Shrimpl Production Assistant (Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000086
Chelsea Lawrence Production Assistant (Los Angeles Unit) 275 25000085
Kelly Berthold Production Secretary (Los Angeles Unit) 367 25000084
Luke Carey Transportation Transport Secretary 120992 25000057
Allan Bradshaw Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000056
Rick Collins Transportation Captain Picture Car Captain 272 25000029
Sean Thornton Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000028
Ian Clarke Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000027
Dennis McCarthy Transportation Coordinator Picture Vehicles Coordinator 271 25000026
Ella Daines-Smith Office Coordinator Picture Vehicles Office Coordinator 121047 25000030
Brad Beaven Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000031
Brian J Louis Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000034
Bill Deluca Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000033
David Busick Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000032
Susie Madden Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000025
Michaela Marini Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000024
Robert Bastens Stand-In Vin Diesel Stand-In 121015 25000018
Iona Harris Assistant (to Ms. Rodriguez) 120820 25000017
Zoe Morgan Chiswick Assistant (to Mr. Johnson) 120820 25000016
Rachel Bucknor Medic Paramedic 120966 25000019
Ann Pattison-Bingham Coordinator Asset Coordinator 528 25000020
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000023
Oliver Hazell Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Anna Ringuet Assistant Environmental Assistant 120820 25000021
Dennis Marchant Transportation Mechanic 120992 25000035
David Atkinson Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000036
Janek Piner Transportation Vehicles Technician 120992 25000050
Ray Baker Transportation Vehicles Technician 120992 25000049
Rowan Wallbank Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000048
Kamaljit Ubhi Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000047
Terence Lathwell Transportation Picture Vehicles Fabricator 120992 25000051
Robert Newbon Transportation Picture Vehicles Fabricator 120992 25000052
Gary Birmingham Transportation Manager Transport Manager 121030 25000055
Holly Lewin Transportation Picture Vehicles Assistant 120992 25000054
Kevin Rogan Transportation Picture Vehicles Fabricator 120992 25000053
Aldo Spada Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000046
Julian Smith Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000045
Stuart Hall Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000039
John Fisher Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000038
Michael Davie Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000037
Tony Hedge Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000040
Richard Marshall Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000041
Ian Smith Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000044
Steve Rehnsi Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000043
Martin Payton Transportation Vehicle Technician 120992 25000042
Nicholas Cerniglia Digital Artist (Factory VFX) 121022 23000568
Christal Wolgamott Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Factory VFX) 243 23000567
Hiroko Ueno Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000457
Kat Tysoe Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000456
Nadia So Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000455
Upasana Shanker Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000454
Andrew Warren Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000458
Peter Welton Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000459
Dan Bailey Visual Effects Research & Development(Double Negative) 419 23000462
Leong Kit Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000461
Kross Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000460
Wang Ruiting Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000453
Luke Rawcliffe Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000452
Hui Ying Goh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000446
Rachel Foo Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000445
Calvin Fong Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000444
Haji Hassan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000447
Ong Choon Juan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000448
Laurie Pellard Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000451
Nicholas Li Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000450
Iqbal Khan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000449
Will Bryant Visual Effects Research & Development(Double Negative) 419 23000463
Oliver Harding Visual Effects Research & Development(Double Negative) 419 23000464
David Chen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000478
Jason L Bergman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000477
Ben Alepko Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000476
Chris Wood Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000475
Louis Corr Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000479
Eric Covello Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000480
Daniel Frade Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000483
Jordan Flanagan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000482
Gaelle Diot Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000481
Alex Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000474
Garrett Wilson Visual Effects Editor (MPC) 614 23000473
Joe Eveleigh CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000467
Christian Irles Digital Artist Digital FX Supervisor(MPC) 121022 23000466
Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000465
Liz Roberts Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000468
Jessica Carrington Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000469
Andrew Poole Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000472
Maria Lozano Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000471
James Cochrane Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production(MPC) 243 23000470
Colin Eade Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000443
Miles Drake Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000442
Adam Broderick Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000415
Elham Binsenin Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000414
Alexandre Bain Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000413
Kanika Andrew Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000412
Amirah Busairi Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000416
Moray CaldWell Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000417
Wayne Chan Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000420
Shu Yin Chan Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000419
Caroline Chai Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000418
Luan Nguyen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000411
Nathalie Mathe Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000410
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000404
Stephen Tew Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000403
Emeline Tedder Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000402
John P Husky Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000066
Tara Walker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000406
Mfaizal Khamis Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000409
Dong Hun Kang Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000408
Stephen Wong Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000407
Ricky Cheung Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000421
Favian Ee Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000422
Prajeesh Thomas Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000436
Michael Thingnes Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000435
Chris Tay Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000434
Elohim Tampus Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000433
Jacky Toh Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000437
Michael Baldemoro Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000438
Michael Connor Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000441
Choy Bun Yue Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000440
Eduardo Cardoso Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Double Negative) 120644 23000439
Greg Shimp Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000432
Thomas Salama Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000431
Ewa Laursen Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000425
Prerana Jaiswal Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000424
Louise Fontillas Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000423
Melissa Lee Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000426
Jules Lister Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000427
Liam Major Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000430
Philip Ludvig Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000429
Michael Lowry Visual Effects Prep Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000428
Claudio Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000484
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000485
Jason Bond Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000540
Lance Ranzer Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120644 23000539
Kyle Gray Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000538
Matt Giampa Compositor (Pixomondo) 120626 23000537
Wally Chin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000541
Hugo Dominguez Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000542
Crystle Schrecengost Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000545
Nick Onstad Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000544
Bradley Gaines Rotoscope Artist Roto/Painter(Pixomondo) 120644 23000543
Bill Wang Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Division Coordinator(Pixomondo) 120760 23000536
Viktorija Ogureckaja Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Line Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000535
Gwen Zhang Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000529
Jesus Yapor Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000528
Dorian Roza Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000527
Sean Andrew Faden Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000530
Boris Schmidt Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixomondo) 249 23000531
Christoph Zollinger Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Division Producer(Pixomondo) 243 23000534
Thomas Lautenbach Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Division Supervisor(Pixomondo) 249 23000533
Benjamin Farmer Visual Effects Producer (Pixomondo) 243 23000532
Steven Hansen Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Pixomondo) 120657 23000546
Joshua Stevens Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Support(Pixomondo) 419 23000547
Krystal Sae Eua 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000561
Derek Babchishin 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000560
Jarrod Avalos 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000559
Harrison Rutherford Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000558
Zack Judson 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000562
Amy Lu 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000563
Juan Melgoza Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor(Factory VFX) 249 23000566
Yugi Yagasaki 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000565
Josh Singer 3-D Artist (Lola VFX) 120965 23000564
Yuki Uehara Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000557
Jale Parsons Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000556
Allison Paul Visual Effects Coordinator (Lola VFX) 120760 23000550
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects Producer (Lola VFX) 243 23000549
Edson Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola VFX) 249 23000548
Dave Hernandez Compositing Supervisor (Los Angeles Unit/Lola VFX) 120928 23000551
Fefo DeSouza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000552
Erwan Leroy Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000555
Brian Hajek Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000554
Demitre Garza Compositor (Lola VFX) 120626 23000553
Pau Rocher Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000526
Miles Lauridsen Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000525
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000499
Jayme Vandusen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000498
Marco Tudini Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000497
Chris Stefiuk Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000496
Chris Harvey Visual Effects Supervisor (Image Engine) 249 23000500
Geoff Anderson Visual Effects Producer (Image Engine) 243 23000501
Jesus Lavin Peredo 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Image Engine) 120987 23000504
Koen Vroeijenstijn CG Supervisor (Image Engine) 779 23000503
Steve Garrad Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Image Engine) 243 23000502
Michel Samreth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000495
Scott Russell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000494
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000488
Kate Lee Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000487
Danny Lee Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000486
Gustavo Marcos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000489
Oliver McCluskey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000490
Toni Pykäläniemi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000493
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000492
Artem Palchevsky Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000491
Sarah McLauchlan Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000505
Neil Impey Visual Effects Coordinator (Image Engine) 120760 23000506
Chris Lucas Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Image Engine) 120644 23000519
Michael Stewart Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000518
Kent Matheson Matte Painter (Image Engine) 120959 23000517
Frank Akrong Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000520
Chun Ping Chao Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000521
Tim Jones Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000524
Jean-Francois Houde Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000523
Keegan Douglas Compositor (Image Engine) 120626 23000522
Hoa Tran Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000516
Caine Dickinson Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000515
Jamie Gigot Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000509
Muhammad Marri Visual Effects Texture Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000508
Tomoka Matsumura Modelmaker Modeler(Image Engine) 120919 23000507
Lee Alexander Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Image Engine) 120657 23000510
Sebastian Weber Animator (Image Engine) 483 23000511
Simon Lewis Visual Effects FX Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000514
Paul Faulkes Visual Effects FX Artist(Image Engine) 419 23000513
Sam Hancock Visual Effects FX Lead(Image Engine) 419 23000512
Philip Swart Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000401
Christopher Hutton Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000061
Douglas G Simpson Song ("Fiction") 120859 8000057
Jin Song Performer ("HK Superstar") 120788 8000056
Stefon Taylor Song ("HK Superstar") 120859 8000055
James Roh Song ("HK Superstar") 120859 8000054
Kareem Knight Song ("Fiction") 120859 8000058
Euphon Song Performer ("Fiction") 120788 8000059
Joel Zimmerman Song ("Failbait") 120859 8000062
Senen Reyes Song ("Failbait") 120859 8000061
B Real Song ("Failbait") 120859 8000060
Kevin Nishimura Song ("HK Superstar") 120859 8000053
Jae Choung Song ("HK Superstar") 120859 8000052
Tip "T.I." Harris Song Performer ("Ball") 120788 8000046
Phillip Price Song ("Ball") 120859 8000045
Orville Hall Song ("Ball") 120859 8000044
Sohanny Sua Song ("Con Locura") 120859 8000047
Humby Song ("Con Locura") 120859 8000048
Jin Song ("HK Superstar") 120859 8000051
Sua Song Performer ("Con Locura") 120788 8000050
Jiggy Drama Song ("Con Locura") 120859 8000049
Deadmau5 Song Performer ("Failbait") 120788 8000063
Benjamin Hannington Song ("Bada Bing") 120859 8000064
Christopher Healings Song ("Here We Go/Quasar(Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000090
Mike Truman Song ("Here We Go/Quasar(Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000089
Sergey Zuev Song ("Here We Go/Quasar(Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000085
The Crystal Method Song Performer ("Roll It Up") 120788 8000075
Charlotte Truman Song ("Here We Go/Quasar(Hybrid Remix)") 120859 8000091
Paul Irizarry Song ("Bandoleros") 120859 8000095
William Omar Landron Song ("Bandoleros") 120859 8000098
Tego Calderon Song ("Bandoleros") 120859 8000097
Armando Rosario Song ("Bandoleros") 120859 8000096
Scott Kirkland Song ("Roll It Up") 120859 8000074
Ken Jordan Song ("Roll It Up") 120859 8000073
Peaches Song ("Burst! (Bart B More Remix)") 120859 8000067
Benny Banks Song Performer ("Bada Bing") 120788 8000066
Show N Prove Song ("Bada Bing") 120859 8000065
Alex Epton Song ("Burst! (Bart B More Remix)") 120859 8000068
Alexander Ridha Song ("Burst! (Bart B More Remix)") 120859 8000069
Deluxe Song Performer ("Mister Chicken") 120788 8000072
Deluxe Song ("Mister Chicken") 120859 8000071
Peaches Song Performer ("Burst! (Bart B More Remix)") 120788 8000070
Dwayne Carter Song ("Ball") 120859 8000043
Tip "T.I." Harris Song ("Ball") 120859 8000042
Jehan Stefan Music Additional Orchestration 120781 8000013
Andy Pearce Music Additional Orchestration 120781 8000012
David Foster Music Additional Orchestration 120781 8000011
Matt Dunkley Music Additional Orchestration 120781 8000010
Dave Hage Music Music Preparation 120781 8000014
Hybrid Music Programming 120781 8000015
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000018
Charlotte Matthews Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000017
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestral Contractor 120781 8000016
Peter Bateman Music Additional Orchestration 120781 8000009
Geoffrey Alexander Music Additional Orchestration 120781 8000008
Paul Rabjohns Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Lucas Vidal Music n/a 120781 8000001
Sam Cohen Editor Editorial Production Assistant 172 7000009
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Robb Boyd Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrator 120781 8000007
Geoff Foster Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000006
Peter Cobbin Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000005
Lorne Balfe Score Recording Technical Score Advisor 120840 8000019
Gary Dworetsky Music Additional Programming 120781 8000020
Joe Khajadourian Song ("We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120859 8000034
Alex Schwartz Song ("We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120859 8000033
Wiz Khalifa Song Performer (We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120788 8000032
Tauheed Epps Song ("We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120859 8000031
Breyan Isaac Song ("We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120859 8000035
2 Chainz Performer ("We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120819 8000036
Richard Butler Song ("Ball") 120859 8000041
Earl Hood Song ("Ball") 120859 8000040
Eric Goudy Song ("Ball") 120859 8000039
Gavin Greeaway Music Conductor 120781 8000030
Dave Channing Score Mixing Score Editor 120927 8000029
Kelly Johnson Music Scoring Assistant 120781 8000023
Max Aruj Music Scoring Assistant 120781 8000022
Darren Purkiss Music Additional Programming 120781 8000021
Ian Matthews Performer Drums 120819 8000024
Tony Clarke Performer Guitar 120819 8000025
Erik Swanson Music Mix Protools 120781 8000028
Shawn Murphy Score Mixing Mix Engineer 120927 8000027
John Parricelli Performer Guitar 120819 8000026
Don Omar Song Performer ("Bandoleros") 120788 8000099
David Guetta Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000100
Nora Robertson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000008
Nikita Rae Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000007
Chloe Grice Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000006
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000005
Lisa Tomblin Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000009
Rachel Solow Hairdresser (to Mr. Johnson) 121014 13000010
Andrew Hunt Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000013
David Dorling Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000012
Andrew Simonin Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000011
James MacKinnon Makeup (to Mr. Johnson) 353 13000004
Roxy D'Alonzo Makeup (to Mr. Diesel) 353 13000003
Barry May-Leybourne Advisor H&S Advisor 120821 12000001
Wendy Washbrook Extras Casting (Los Angeles Unit) 120851 10000005
Diego Betancor Fernandez-Pello Casting (Canary Islands Unit) 179 10000004
Mark Rowan Advisor H&S Advisor 120821 12000002
Kameren Melford Advisor H&S Advisor 120821 12000003
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000002
Sanja Milkovic Hays Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Erina Pedrianes Guerra Translator (Canary Islands Unit) 741 12000004
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000014
Margie Fortune Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000015
David Danon Hairdresser (Los Angeles Unit) 121014 13000029
Janine Rath-Thompson Hair Hair Department Head(Los Angeles Unit) 120794 13000028
Nicole Sortillon Makeup Artist (Los Angeles Unit) 120801 13000027
Rocky Faulkner Makeup Artist (Los Angeles Unit) 120801 13000026
Roxana Griffin Hairdresser (Los Angeles Unit) 121014 13000030
Nava Sadan Costume Supervisor (Los Angeles Unit) 120895 13000031
Hayley Stuppel Costumer (Los Angeles Unit) 120880 13000034
Jeff Ross Costumer (Los Angeles Unit) 120880 13000033
Sandra L Collier Costumer (Los Angeles Unit) 120880 13000032
John Blake Makeup Artist Makeup Department Head(Los Angeles Unit) 120801 13000025
Karen Beale Wardrobe Stunt Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000024
Lorenzo Hearns Jr. Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000018
Mark Sutherland Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000017
Irena Stepic Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000016
Catherine Heys Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000019
Jules Wilson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Miloslav Skorepa Wardrobe Stunt Wardrobe Master 120823 13000023
Lucilla Simbari Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000022
Paul Colford Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000021
Rosie Gilbert Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Kate Ringsell Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Guy Bradley Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Joe Monks Painter HOD Painter 200 9000005
Stuart Rose Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Leslie Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Toby Britton Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Gavin Fitch Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Sophie Hervieu Set Decorator n/a 165 9000011
Rick Roberts Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Huw Arthur Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000009
James Hambidge Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Jan Roelfs Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Usher Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000103
Ludacris Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000102
Giorgio Tuinfort Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000101
Juan Salinas Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000104
Oscar Salinas Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000105
Wiz Khalifa Song ("We Own It (Fast & Furious)") 120859 8000108
Ludacris Song Performer ("Rest Of My Life") 120788 8000107
Marvin Scandrick Song ("Rest Of My Life") 120859 8000106
Tony Liberatore Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000012
Julian Caldow Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000013
Tony Andraus Set Dresser (Los Angeles Unit) 197 9000027
Russ Anderson Leadman (Los Angeles Unit) 433 9000026
Leslie Pope Set Decorator (Los Angeles Unit) 165 9000025
Erik Polczwartek Art Director (Los Angeles Unit) 183 9000024
Tim Bowen Set Dresser (Los Angeles Unit) 197 9000028
Marcus Epps Set Dresser (Los Angeles Unit) 197 9000029
Lucinda Syson Casting n/a 179 10000001
Lee Runnels Greensman Greens Foreman(Los Angeles Unit) 201 9000031
Hugh Pritchard Set Dresser (Los Angeles Unit) 197 9000030
Jorge Noguerales Monge Set Dresser Set Dresser/Buyer(Canary Islands Unit) 197 9000023
Yanira De Armas Assistant Art Director (Canary Islands Unit) 315 9000022
Annika Mantle Set Decorator Set Decorating Coordinator 165 9000016
Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000015
Chris Caldow Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000014
Chloe Kletsa Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000017
Corrine Silver Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000018
Patricia Johnson Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000021
Su Whitaker Art Director n/a 183 9000020
Grant Kaill Painter Standby Painter 200 9000019
Jesse A Chapman Apprentice Editor n/a 121012 7000008
C Chi-Yoon Chung Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Vinod Jassal Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Mark Somner Location Manager n/a 193 5000005
Christophe Le Chanu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Vincent Lascoumes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Lee Robertson Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
David O'Reilly Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Jon Roper Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Lottie Mason Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Peter Gray Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Clayton Townsend Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Simon Emanuel Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Chris Morgan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Clayton Townsend Producer n/a 3 3000003
Vin Diesel Producer n/a 3 3000002
Amanda Lewis Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Justin Lin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Gary Scott Thompson Source Material (from Characters) 120786 4000002
Chris Morgan Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Samantha Vincent Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Nicola Dewey Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Mally Chung Unit Location Manager Location Unit Manager 121126 5000013
Scott Bunce Assistant Director n/a 163 5000027
Dominic Fysh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000026
Russell Lodge Production Manager n/a 305 5000025
Michael J Malone Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000024
Susie Jones Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Rebecca Sheridan Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000031
David Cain Production Supervisor (Picture Vehicles) 307 5000030
Frank A Cuomo Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000023
Valentina Borfecchia Assistant Director Base 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000022
Adam Teeuw Production Manager n/a 305 5000016
Valeria Migliassi Collins Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Tobin Hughes Unit Location Manager Location Unit Manager 121126 5000014
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000017
Katie Byles Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000018
Josey McNamara Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Michael Michael Assistant Director Crowd 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000020
Andrew Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Neal H. Moritz Producer n/a 3 3000001
Justin Lin Director n/a 2 2000001
David Ajala Actor Ivory 1 1000015
Elsa Pataky Actor Elena 1 1000014
Shea Whigham Actor Stasiak 1 1000013
John Ortiz Actor Braga 1 1000012
Kim Kold Actor Klaus 1 1000016
Thure Lindhardt Actor Firuz 1 1000017
Matthew Stirling Actor Oakes 1 1000020
Clara Paget Actor Vegh 1 1000019
Joe Taslim Actor Jah 1 1000018
Gina Carano Actor Riley 1 1000011
Gal Gadot Actor Gisele 1 1000010
Michelle Rodriguez Actor Letty 1 1000004
Dwayne Johnson Actor Hobbs 1 1000003
Paul Walker Actor Brian O'Conner 1 1000002
Luke Evans Actor Shaw 1 1000005
Jordana Brewster Actor Mia 1 1000006
Sung Kang Actor Han 1 1000009
Ludacris Actor Tej 1 1000008
Tyrese Gibson Actor Roman 1 1000007
Andrei Zayats Actor Russian Officer 1 1000021
Jason Thorpe Actor Snobby Auctioneer Organizer 1 1000022
Sarah Li Actor Lead Chinese Agent 1 1000036
Revil Beat Actor Benito 1 1000035
Jhony Mendez Actor Santiago 1 1000034
Elvira Tricas Actor Nurse 1 1000033
Lizandro Leon Actor Costa Rica Happy Man 1 1000037
Sonia Hernandez Fumero Actor Hot Girl 1 1000038
Benjamin Davies Actor Adolfson 1 1000041
Samuel Stewart Actor Denlinger 1 1000040
Pilar Moya Actor Hot Girl 1 1000039
Carolina Pozo Actor Nurse 1 1000032
Francois Philippart De Foy Actor Nurse 1 1000031
Stephen Marcus Actor Davies 1 1000025
Alex Vegh Actor Forensic Analyst 1 1000024
Huggy Leaver Actor Pawn Shop Owner 1 1000023
Magda Rodriguez Actor Secretary 1 1000026
Andy Pointon Actor Terry 1 1000027
Estrella Lorenzo Actor Nurse 1 1000030
Sol De La Barreda Actor Doctor 1 1000029
Victor Gardener Actor NATO Commander 1 1000028
Samantha Arnold Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000033
Tom Browne Assistant Director Floor 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000034
Glenn Coulman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Dean Thompson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
Simon Heck Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Oliver Driscoll Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Elliot Dupuy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000027
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Dean Murray Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Dean Morrish Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Ian Jackson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Richard Copeman Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
Sean Connor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Igor Meglic Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000015
Amy Pawlowski Film Lab Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 120850 6000014
Loan Phan Film Lab Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 120850 6000013
Peter Field Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
Clive Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Andrew Banwell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000020
Onofrio Pansini Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Steve Koster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
David Pearce Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000032
Luke Selway Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000033
Kelly Matsumoto Editor n/a 172 7000001
Peter Caronia Camera Operator 2nd AC(Los Angeles Unit) 239 6000046
Jaimie Trueblood Still Photographer (Los Angeles Unit) 120485 6000045
David Scott Video Assist/Playback Video Assist(Los Angeles Unit) 120899 6000044
Christian Adam Wagner Editor n/a 172 7000002
Leigh Folsom-Boyd Film Editor n/a 121101 7000003
Richard H Conkling Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Laura Yanovich Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Greg D'Auria Film Editor n/a 121101 7000004
Goran Pavicevic Director of Photography (Splinter Unit/Los Angeles Unit) 120780 6000043
Jerry Patton Camera Operator 2nd AC(Los Angeles Unit) 239 6000042
Luke Haddock Video Playback Video Playback Assistant 505 6000036
Lizzie Kelly Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Operator 120899 6000035
Maurice McGuire Camera Operator n/a 239 6000034
Jamie Starr Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000037
Geoffrey Haley Camera Operator Operator/Steadicam(Los Angeles Unit) 239 6000038
Derek Smith Camera Operator 1st AC(Los Angeles Unit) 239 6000041
Gregory Irwin Assistant Camera 1st AC(Los Angeles Unit) 233 6000040
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator (Los Angeles Unit) 239 6000039
Tom Reiser Colorist Digital Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000012
Giles Keyte Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000011
Christopher Moore Location Manager (Canary Islands Unit) 193 5000048
Katharina Hofmann Assistant Director Crowd 2nd AD(Canary Islands Unit) 163 5000047
Naomi Stone Assistant Production Coordinator (Canary Islands Unit) 192 5000046
Pamela Joyce Production Coordinator (Canary Islands Unit) 162 5000045
Jacques Mezger Location Manager (Tenerife/Canary Islands Unit) 193 5000049
Lourdes Rojas Location Manager (Gran Canaria/Canary Islands Unit) 193 5000050
Eddie Folcarelli Unit Location Manager Locations Unit Manager(Canary Islands Unit) 121126 5000053
Julia Tomlinson Assistant Location Manager (Canary Islands Unit) 194 5000052
Maria Sanz Esteve Location Manager (Main Unit/Canary Islands Unit) 193 5000051
Nick Fulton Location Manager Location Production Manager(Canary Islands Unit) 193 5000044
Andreas Wentz Production Manager Local Production Manager(Sur-Film/Canary Islands Unit) 305 5000043
Steven Hart Location Manager n/a 193 5000037
Hugh Gourlay Location Manager n/a 193 5000036
Rob Madden Assistant Director n/a 163 5000035
Phil Hounam Location Manager n/a 193 5000038
Stuart Cadenhead Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000039
Juan Cano Trujillo Production Manager Local Production Manager(Sur-Film/Canary Islands Unit) 305 5000042
Charlie Simpson Unit Location Manager Location Unit Manager 121126 5000041
Barry Laird Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Sara Sanchez Location Coordinator (Canary Islands Unit) 120877 5000054
Jose Luis Arya Location Assistant (Canary Islands Unit) 120947 5000055
Chris Bain Camera 1st AC 120798 6000005
Matthew Windon Camera 1st AC 120798 6000004
Stuart Howell Camera Operator /Steadicam Operator 239 6000003
David Churchyard Camera 2nd AC 120798 6000006
Will Morris Camera 2nd AC 120798 6000007
John Ames Video Assistant Video Playback Assistant 121119 6000010
Zoe Whittaker Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000009
Max Glickman Camera Camera Best Boy 120798 6000008
Tim Wooster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Stephen F Windon Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Jun C Lin Assistant Location Manager (Los Angeles Unit) 194 5000058
Boyd Wilson Location Manager (Los Angeles Unit) 193 5000057
Daniel Miguel Gonzalez Triphook Location Assistant (Canary Islands Unit) 120947 5000056
Erin Sahlstrom Production Coordinator (Los Angeles Unit) 162 5000059
Blake Nabavi Assistant Production Coordinator (Los Angeles Unit) 192 5000060
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director AD(Stunt Rehearsals) 163 5000063
Alexander Dostal Line Producer Local Line Producer 161 5000062
Julian Brain Assistant Director AD(Los Angeles Unit) 163 5000061
John Casali Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000001
Chris Murphy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Sonny Louis Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Oakley Lehman Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Andrew Koji Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Henry Kingi Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Jalil Jay Lynch Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Kim McGarrity Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Brian Nickels Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Mark Newman Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Jo McLaren Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Steve Kelso Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Gary Kane Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Mark Higgins Stunts n/a 240 19000023
James Grogan Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Evangelos Grecos Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Gary Hoptrough Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Adam Horton Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Martin Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Rob Hunt Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jason Hunjan Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Allan Padelford Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Justin Pearson Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Reg Wayment Stunts n/a 240 19000055
David Ware Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Patrick Vo Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Roy Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Peter White Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Richard Wu Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Diane Pearce Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Lee Nichol Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Spiro Razatos Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000058
Rocky Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Tilly Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Denney Pierce Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Peter Pedrero Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Tanoai Reed Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Alison Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Leon Sua Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Venice Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Mike Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Yves Girard Stunts n/a 240 19000020
David Garrick Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Elizabeth Brizzell Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands Unit) 120950 16000026
Eva Nueno Payroll Accountant (Canary Islands Unit) 121020 16000025
Laura Mateos Accountant (Canary Islands Unit) 120802 16000024
Michael B Beaudin Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands Unit) 120950 16000023
Joanna Price Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands Unit) 120950 16000027
Mercedes Selgas Caceres Assistant Accountant (Canary Islands Unit) 120950 16000028
Isabelle Neron Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Canary Islands Unit) 120950 16000031
Maria Teresa Silleras Payroll Accountant Payroll Assistant(Canary Islands Unit) 121020 16000030
Saray Perez Accountant Cashier(Canary Islands Unit) 120802 16000029
Lucy Howell Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000022
Cynthia Tappy Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000021
Jackie Gilbey Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000015
Marie Dong Payroll Accountant Cast & Stunt Payroll Accountant 121020 16000014
Hamish Ward Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Tanya Ruby Accountant Dailies Payroll Accountant 120802 16000016
Monica Perez-Gelbman Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000017
Lori Roberts Accountant U.S. Accountant 120802 16000020
Lori Scowley Production Accountant n/a 282 16000019
Daniel Rivett Payroll Accountant Payroll Accounts Assistant 121020 16000018
Ana Palazón Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant(Canary Islands Unit) 120950 16000032
Cabernet Murray Assistant Accountant (Los Angeles Unit) 120950 16000033
Jonathan Cohen Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Nick Chopping Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Shane Cardwell Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Sybille Blouin Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Ben Collins Stunts n/a 240 19000014
David Cronnelly Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Grace Franzl Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Debbie Evans Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Zarene Dallas Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Virginie Arnaud Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Nina Armstrong Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Sarah Franzl Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Joel Tokarsky Assistant Accountant (Los Angeles Unit) 120950 16000034
Troy Robinson Stunt Double Stunt Coordinator/Dom Stunt Double 120980 19000003
Olivier Schneider Stunts Fight Choreographer 240 19000004
Mark Archer Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Guiomar Alonso Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Lucy Allen Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Lee Millham Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Ami Verge Stunts Stunt Dept. Office Coordinator 240 19000062
Tony Turner Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000038
Roger Mann Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000037
Ashley Yallop Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000036
Leslie Wheeler Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000035
Keith Shannon Special Effects Technician Breakaway SFX Technician 242 23000039
Faisal Karim Special Effects Technician Breakaway SFX Technician 242 23000040
Chris Giles Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000043
Frederick Buhagiar Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000042
Jonathan Bickerdike Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000041
Shaun Rutter Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000034
David Poole Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000033
Stephen Lloyd Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000027
Steve Knowles Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000026
Jamie Jackson-Moore Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000025
Jason Marsh Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000028
Julian Marsh Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000029
David Payne Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000032
Steve Paton Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000031
Dave McGeary Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000030
Hugh Goodbody Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000044
Lee Hales Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000045
Paul Taylor Special Effects Technician SFX Buyer 242 23000059
Kevin Mathews Visual Effects Wire FX Key Rigger 419 23000058
Derek Jones Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000057
Ben James Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000056
Steve Powell Special Effects Technician Breakaway SFX Technician 242 23000060
Vin Diesel Actor Dominic Torretto 1 1000001
Steve Rhee Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000064
Corbin Mehl Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000063
Tom McLoughlin Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000062
Chris Hubbard Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000055
Alex Freeman Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000054
Bruce Mayhew Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000048
Thomas Lloyd Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000047
Craig Leong Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000046
Karl Openshaw Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000049
Darren Shearwood Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000050
Mitchell Skinner Special Effects SFX Rigger 168 23000053
Hisham Ejjayha Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000052
Matt Veale Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000051
Mark Holdcroft Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000024
Mike Durkan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000023
Dave Degaento Construction Coordinator (Los Angeles Unit) 276 21000012
Iraide Alvarez Construction Construction Administrator(Canary Islands Unit) 120900 21000011
Miguel Giron Becker Construction Manager Construction Supervisor(Canary Islands Unit) 120983 21000010
Ray Dell Construction Standby Stagehand 120900 21000009
Steven Rigamat Construction Foreman General Foreman(Los Angeles Unit) 277 21000013
Ray Lopez Plasterer Plaster Foreman(Los Angeles Unit) 121097 21000014
David Vickery Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Teddy Yonenaka Craft Service (Los Angeles Unit) 120903 22000001
Rickie Joe Gee Construction Labor Gang Boss(Los Angeles Unit) 120900 21000015
Gary James Plasterer Standby Plasterer 121097 21000008
Peter Mann Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000007
John Maher Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Andy Gill Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000064
David Chan Stunts Action Sequencer 240 19000063
Roy Hansford Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Meike Maher Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Ronald Bede Construction HOD Stagehand 120900 21000006
Alex Aitken Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000005
Ralph Harrison Head Scenic Carpenter HOD Carpenter 121088 21000004
Kelvin McIlwain Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Kevin Elam Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000017
Mick Booys Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000016
Nick Bonathan Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000015
Andrea Williams Special Effects SFX H&S Advisor 168 23000014
Andy Bunce Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000018
Simon Cockren Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000019
Neil Davies Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000022
Garry Cooper Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000021
Ryan Conder Special Effects Technician SFX Technician 242 23000020
Fliss Jaine Special Effects Coordinator SFX Assistant Coordinator 241 23000013
Victoria Stokes Special Effects Coordinator SFX Coordinator 241 23000012
Joss Williams Special Effects Supervisor SFX Supervisor 545 23000006
Camise Oldfield Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000005
Alan Payne Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Hayley Williams Special Effects Assistant Supervisor's Assistant 514 23000007
Stuart Digby Special Effects Workshop Lead 168 23000008
Tony Edwards Special Effects Technician Senior SFX Technician 242 23000011
Alistair Williams Special Effects Technician Senior Prep Technician 242 23000010
David M Watson Special Effects Technician Senior Floor Technician 242 23000009
Claire Mitchell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Kristi McLaren Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Stuart Sheppard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000021
Taylor Russell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000020
James Osborn Brown Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000019
Paul Harris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Graham Cussell Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000022
David Taylor Rigging Electrician Rigging Console Operator 120958 15000023
James Busby Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000026
Rikki Harris Electric Standby Electrical Rigger 121127 15000025
Richard Harris Electric HOD Electrical Rigger 121127 15000024
Jimmy Harris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Gavin Walters Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000016
David Palmieri Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Andrew Nolan Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Peter Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Terry Roberts Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Toby Tyler Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Mark Joiner Electrician Electrician/Genny Op 450 15000015
Will Burns Electric Desk Operator 121127 15000014
Danny Walters Electrician n/a 450 15000013
Tevor Carey Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000027
Michael Heath Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000028
Andy Thomson Electric Remote Head Technician 121127 15000042
Jody Knight Grip n/a 365 15000041
Russell Diamond Grip n/a 365 15000040
David Wells Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000039
Russell O'Connor Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000043
Dan Tyler Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Billy Gamble Best Boy Floor Best Boy 120885 15000047
Avelino Fernandez Gaffer n/a 268 15000046
Terry Richards Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000045
Steve Ellingworth Key Grip n/a 263 15000038
Terry Walters Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000037
Lee Scoble Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000031
Tony Roberts Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000030
Garry Ridgwell Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000029
Adam Walker Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000032
Kevin Fitzpatrick Electric HOD Practical Electrician 121127 15000033
Simon Purdy Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000036
Ken Monger Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000035
David Glazier Electric Standby Practical Electrician 121127 15000034
James E Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Ross Busby Electrician n/a 450 15000006
Frederick H Stahly ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000016
Piero Mura Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000015
Kris Fenske Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Jay Wilkinson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000013
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000017
Joe Dzuban Foley Editor n/a 221 14000018
Charlie Campagna Sound Recordist Sound FX Recordist/Librarian 331 14000021
Gary Marullo Foley Artist n/a 223 14000020
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Peter Staubli Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000012
Stephen P Robinson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000011
Frank A Montao Jr. Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Peter A Brown Sound Design Sound Design and Supervision 120905 14000004
Alan Macfeely Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000003
Jon Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Anna MacKenzie ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Editor 120939 14000007
Glynna Grimala Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000010
Harry Cohen Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000009
Paul Aulicino Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000008
John Bires Sound Engineer Audio Engineer 120916 14000022
Bill Meadows Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Tech(Universal Studios Sound) 120856 14000023
Scott Solan Rerecording Mixer Utility Sound(Los Angeles Unit) 120856 14000037
Kevin Cerchiai Boom Operator (Los Angeles Unit) 215 14000036
Peter Devlin Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer(Los Angeles Unit) 230 14000035
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000034
Thomas Lowen Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000001
Paul Sharp Electrician Location Electrician 450 15000002
Steve Kitchen Best Boy Office Best Boy 120885 15000005
Paul Sharp Best Boy Floor Best Boy 120885 15000004
Lee Walters Gaffer n/a 268 15000003
Dave Tourkow Sound Engineer Universal Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000033
Michael A Morongell Sound Engineer Universal Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000032
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer (Universal Studios Sound) 227 14000026
Caitlin McKenna ADR ADR Voice Casting(Universal Studios Sound) 120912 14000025
Steven Schatz Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Tech(Universal Studios Sound) 120856 14000024
Paul Drenning ADR Mixer (Universal Studios Sound) 227 14000027
Jeff Gomillion ADR Mixer (Universal Studios Sound) 227 14000028
Dave Bergstrom Sound Engineer Universal Stage Engineer(Universal Studios Sound) 120916 14000031
Ryan Young Rerecording ADR Recordist(Universal Studios Sound) 120995 14000030
Phillip Rogers Rerecording ADR Recordist(Universal Studios Sound) 120995 14000029
Tony Allen Electrician n/a 450 15000048
Paul Brown Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Luis Moreno Electrician (Los Angeles Unit) 450 15000104
Ted Kredo Electrician (Los Angeles Unit) 450 15000103
Don Davison Electrician (Los Angeles Unit) 450 15000102
Adron Alexander Electrician (Los Angeles Unit) 450 15000101
Jason Summer Electrician (Los Angeles Unit) 450 15000105
Michael C Price Key Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 263 15000106
William Kent Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Los Angeles Unit) 120885 15000109
Robert Leitelt Key Rigging Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 120946 15000108
Dave Gunderson Best Boy Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 265 15000107
Kevin Blauvelt Best Boy Rigging Best Boy(Los Angeles Unit) 120885 15000100
Andy Dorowsky Rigging Gaffer (Los Angeles Unit) 120937 15000099
Aaron Mcdonagh Grip Construction Grip 365 15000093
Dean Morris Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000092
David Cross Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000091
Darren Rashbrook Grip Construction Grip 365 15000094
Dennis Watson Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger 120958 15000095
Jimmy Lyons Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician(Los Angeles Unit) 259 15000098
Jason Brunelle Best Boy Electric Best Boy Electrician(Los Angeles Unit) 259 15000097
Don Bixby Gaffer (Los Angeles Unit) 268 15000096
Kenny Davis Dolly Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 264 15000110
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 264 15000111
Betty Ainslie Accountant AP Accountant 120802 16000005
Sammy Horton Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000004
David Wilcock Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Frances Richardson Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Josh Allan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Helen Bingham Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Katherine Holder Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Tony Flint Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Meriam Choudhry Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Andy Hennigan Finance Manager Financial Controller 120941 16000001
Mark Masson Electric Rigger(Double Negative) 121127 15000120
Eric Budlong Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 365 15000114
Justin Blum Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 365 15000113
Rick Phelps Dolly Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 264 15000112
Eric Cross Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 365 15000115
Bert Gomez Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 365 15000116
Lars Johansson Electric Rigger(Double Negative) 121127 15000119
Remi Cauzid Electric Rigger(Double Negative) 121127 15000118
Niel Williams Grip (Los Angeles Unit) 365 15000117
Alex Mott Grip n/a 365 15000090
Mick Rich Grip n/a 365 15000089
Sam Kite Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000063
Chris Tann Best Boy Office Best Boy 120885 15000062
Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000061
Mark Laidlaw Generator Operator n/a 363 15000060
Ben Wilson Rigging Electrician Chargehand Rigging Electrician 120958 15000064
Brendon Fitzgerald Electric Standby Rigger 121127 15000065
Guy Hammond Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000068
Darren Grosch Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000067
Eugene Grobler Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000066
Andrew Siddall Electric Console Operator 121127 15000059
Bradley Wilson Electrician n/a 450 15000058
Colin Gallagher Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Eamonn Fitzgerald Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Wailoon Chung Electrician n/a 450 15000050
Nick Mitchell Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Ricky Payne Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Brett Parnham Electrician n/a 450 15000057
Alastair Bury Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Paul Rowe Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Adam Lee Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000069
Gary Parnham Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000070
Darren Holland Key Grip n/a 263 15000083
Simon Cullen Electric Standby Electrical Rigger 121127 15000082
Ben Redmond Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000081
Tom North Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000084
Joe Buxton Head Stage Technician Head Technician 121157 15000085
Ben Goode Grip n/a 365 15000088
Adrian Barry Grip n/a 365 15000087
Darren Piercy Head Stage Technician Head Technician 121157 15000086
Graham Petherick Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000080
Geoffrey Petherick Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000079
Iwan Williams Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000073
Martin Welland Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000072
Thomas Tann Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000071
Michael Redmond Rigging Electrician HOD Electrical Rigger 120958 15000074
Harry Boxell Electric Chargehand Electrical Rigger 121127 15000075
Nick Curry Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000078
Ricky Churchouse Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000077
Tony Burnes Electric Electrical Rigger 121127 15000076
Craig Smith Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000065
Synopsis
Since Dom and Brian's Rio heist toppled a kingpin's empire and left their crew with $100 million, our heroes have scattered across the globe. But their inability to return home and living forever on the lam has left their lives incomplete. Meanwhile, Hobbs has been tracking an organization of lethally-skilled mercenary drivers across 12 countries. Their mastermind is aided by a ruthless second-in-command revealed to be Letty, the love Dom thought was dead. The only way to stop the criminal outfit is to outmatch them at street level, so Hobbs asks Dom to assemble his elite team in London. The payment: Full pardons for everyone so they can return home and make their families whole again.