503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 14628688


Varnish cache server

Closed Circuit (2013)

Closed Circuit
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Drama, Thriller, Legal
Keywords affair, court, courtroom, death, law, lawyer, murder, secrets, suicide, surveillance, suspenseful, terrorism, trial
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Peter Gray Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000016
Vaughn Stein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Theresa Carey Hair & Makeup Hair & Make-up Assistant 121041 13000015
Elizabeth Small Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Emily Thomson Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000007
Luan Placks Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Liam Byrne Armourer n/a 121128 24000009
Stuart Howell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Laura Jackson Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000012
Charlotte Sewell Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
George Kapetanios Driver Unit Driver 273 25000036
Tahira Herold Hair & Makeup Hair & Make-Up Artist 121041 13000014
David Holt Visual Effects Technician 419 23000005
Peter Kersey Visual Effects Technician 419 23000006
Dickon Mitchell Visual Effects Workshop Supervisor 419 23000004
John Miles Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Tarn Harper Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000002
Mark Holt Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
John Savage Visual Effects Technician 419 23000007
Paul Clark Visual Effects Technician 419 23000008
Karen Holt Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000012
James Davis Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000013
Kevin Amos Visual Effects Robomoco Technician 419 23000011
David Amos Visual Effects Robomoco Technician 419 23000010
David Woods Visual Effects Technician 419 23000009
Laura Grant Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000002
Christopher Tooth Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000001
Dan Budd Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Tim Easthill Finance Manager Finance Director(For Working Title Films) 120941 16000003
Raymond "Rozza" Reader Chef n/a 121045 22000002
Steve Barnett Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000001
George Hobbs Construction Construction Rigger(Additional Photography) 120900 21000037
Louise Van Hamme Second Assistant Accountant n/a 3438 16000005
Mitchell Brown Chef n/a 121045 22000003
Chris Barnet Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000004
George Schembri Catering Catering Assistant(Additional Photography) 120954 22000008
Jason Rickford Catering Catering Assistant(Additional Assistant) 120954 22000009
Neil McMahon Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000007
Neil Samels Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000006
Steven Barnett Catering Catering Manager(Additional Photography) 120954 22000005
Robert Duncan Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000014
Sara Trezzi Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000015
Antonio Marra Visual Effects Pipeline Support(Framestore) 419 23000034
Dom Thomson Visual Effects Editor (Technicolor Creative Services) 614 23000035
Russell Pawson Visual Effects Editor (Framestore) 614 23000033
Hannah Lewis Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000032
Julien Goldsbrough Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000030
Laurence Smith Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000031
Rob Hill Graphic Artist (Technicolor Creative Services) 120985 23000036
Lorraine Johnson Special Effects Scanning And Recording(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000037
Richard Lampard Special Effects Scanning And Recording(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000041
Andrew Harvey Special Effects Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000042
Natalie Silver Special Effects Scanning And Recording(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000040
Tom Mitchell Special Effects Scanning And Recording(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000039
Dan Dolan Special Effects Scanning And Recording(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000038
Ben Wilson Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000040
James Fleming Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000029
Billy Butler Modelmaker Modelling Artist(Framestore) 120919 23000020
Federico Favaro Character Animation Character Rigging Artist(Framestore) 622 23000021
Oz Dolphin Matchmove Artist (Framestore) 120657 23000019
Ben Guthrie Digital Effects On-Set Data Wrangler(Framestore) 345 23000018
Mark Wilson CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000016
Dominic Ridley Digital Artist On-Set Data Wrangler(Framestore) 121022 23000017
Mark Taylor Digital Artist Texture Paint Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000022
Dave Early Digital Artist Digital Environment Artist(Framestore) 121022 23000023
Mike O'Neill Visual Effects Technical Director(Framestore) 419 23000027
Maxime Chaix Compositor (Framestore) 120626 23000028
Russell Lloyd Visual Effects Technical Director(Framestore) 419 23000026
Nile Hylton Visual Effects Technical Director(Framestore) 419 23000025
Laura Dias Visual Effects Technical Director(Framestore) 419 23000024
Darren Sowerby Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000036
Terry Law Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000035
John O'Connor Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Nancy Scott Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Tom Walker Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000002
Joshua Jones Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Paul Duff Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000005
Robert Wishart Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000006
Eddie Farrell Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Brendan Gillespie Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
John Casey Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
Kelvin Carter Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
John Allen Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Andy J Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Adam Horton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Zarene Dallas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Doug Robson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
William Lawlor Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Grehan Malachy Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Ian Bee Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000031
Emily MacKintosh Business Affairs Director, Legal & Business Affairs(For Working Titles Films) 120792 18000002
Gareth Milne Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Andrew Betts Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000030
Seamus Hawthorne Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000028
Simon Robilliard Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000029
Sheeraz Shah Business Affairs Of Legal & Business Affairs(For Working Title Films) 120792 18000001
Will Hawkes Special Effects Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000043
Nick Clayton Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000033
Peter Duffy Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000034
Gemma Mclachlan Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000006
Edward Taroghion Assistant Accountant Accounts Assistant 120950 16000007
Rob Brookman Carpenter (Additional Photography) 529 21000032
Jo Hawthorne Construction Manager (Additional Photography) 120983 21000027
Lee Hosken Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Additional Photography) 529 21000026
Lee Stevens Carpenter n/a 529 21000017
Peter Suffes Carpenter n/a 529 21000018
Paul Smith Carpenter n/a 529 21000016
Barry O'Brien Carpenter n/a 529 21000015
Robert McMillan Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
William West Carpenter n/a 529 21000019
Joe O'Connor Carpenter Apprentice Carpenter 529 21000020
Steven Ponkins Plasterer n/a 121097 21000024
Michael Shannahan Plasterer n/a 121097 21000025
Anthony McCreary Plasterer n/a 121097 21000023
Nigel Henderson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000022
Dean Codham Plasterer n/a 121097 21000021
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Dirk Van Dooren Titles Title Design(Technicolor Creative Services) 120825 23000048
Stephanie Whitehead Floor Runner Crowd Runner(Additional Photography) 121159 25000056
Nick Edgley Driver Action Vehicle Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000057
Alex Cantouris Floor Runner Crowd Runner(Additional Photography) 121159 25000054
Jamie Adams Floor Runner Crowd Runner(Additional Photography) 121159 25000053
Rebecca Fraser Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000051
Craig Luck Stand-In (Additional Photography) 121015 25000052
Sam Popat Driver Action Vehicle Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000058
Stephanie Brenner Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000059
Cody Relf Coordinator Stagehand 528 25000064
Rob Hempenstall Transportation Captain Transport Captain(Additional Photography) 272 25000065
Lynsey Hodierne Medic Construction Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000063
Gavin Hewson Medic Construction Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000062
Marianne Lytton Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000060
Sally Powell Medic Unit Nurse(Additional Photography) 120966 25000061
Sarah Lawson Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000050
Brady Hood Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000049
Graham Maine Driver Camera Truck Driver 273 25000040
Kevin Rocklin Driver Grip Truck Driver 273 25000041
Peter Walczak Transportation Captain Facilities Captain 272 25000039
Peter Strachan Driver Unit Driver 273 25000038
Trevor Atkin Driver Unit Driver 273 25000035
Brian Kelly Driver Unit Driver 273 25000037
Tom Burton Driver Props Standby Truck Driver 273 25000042
James May Driver Generator Truck Driver 273 25000043
Robert McGovern Floor Runner Construction Run-Around 121159 25000047
Ashley Holberry Office Runner Production Runner(Additional Photography) 120988 25000048
Trevor Roscoe Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000046
Simon Essery Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000045
Andrei Dumitru Driver Facilities Driver 273 25000044
Mark Crowley Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000066
Mark Dilliway Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000067
Tom Forsyth Security Security Head Of Department 120951 26000002
Tack R Baldwin Security High Level Safety Rigger(Additional Photography) 120951 26000003
Malcolm Pearce Security On-Set Health And Safety 120951 26000001
Lawrence Ogunfidodo Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000086
John McCrudden Driver Facilities Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000084
Steve Pike Driver Facilities Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000085
Ben Maloney Security Of Security(Additional Photography) 120951 26000004
John Maloney Security Of Security(Additional Photography) 120951 26000005
Darren Nelson Security Security Guard(Additional Photography) 120951 26000010
Sarah Clark Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Michael Geogious Security Security Guard(Additional Photography) 120951 26000009
Victoria Edwards Security Security Guard(Additional Photography) 120951 26000008
Ray Cummings Security Security Guard(Additional Photography) 120951 26000006
Tom Cummings Security Security Guard(Additional Photography) 120951 26000007
Mark McCarron Driver Facilities Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000083
Rachel Lydiate Driver Facilities Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000082
Perry Bell Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000073
Julian Chapman Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000074
Laurence Ogunfidodo Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000072
Lee Isgar Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000070
Paul Grant Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000068
Eddie Heathcote Driver Unit Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000069
Mark Dickinson Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000075
Lee Green Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000076
Robert L Davis Driver Facilities Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000080
Lenny George Driver Facilities Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000081
Marek Kalawski Transportation Captain Facilities Captain(Additional Photography) 272 25000079
Secret Pete Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000078
Martin Jones Driver Minibus Driver(Additional Photography) 273 25000077
Rob Hempenstall Transportation Coordinator Transport Coordinator 271 25000034
Martin Alderdice Coordinator Action Vehicle Coordinator 528 25000033
Gary Twine Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000016
Dean Fisher Propman Chargehand Standby Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000017
Kim Miles Propman Chargehand Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000015
Peter Hallam Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000014
Andy Grogan Property Buyer Production Buyer(Additional Photography) 121046 24000012
Stephanie Nicolle Property Buyer Assistant Buyer(Additional Photography) 121046 24000013
Sam Fisher Propman Standby Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000018
Ben Bagley Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000019
Michael Woolfson Propman Standby Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000024
Dan Osborne Armourer (Additional Photography) 121128 24000026
Sam Walker Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000023
Mark Sindall Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000022
Garry Drewett Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000020
Joseph Linfield Propman Dressing Propman(Additional Photography) 120887 24000021
Ben Rothwell Armourer n/a 121128 24000011
Rob Grundy Armourer n/a 121128 24000010
Jason Kedgley Titles Title Design(Technicolor Creative Services) 120825 23000049
Graham Bishop Property Buyer Production Buyer 121046 24000001
Jason Wells Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000039
Mike Austin Special Effects Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000047
Katie McCulloch Special Effects Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000045
Jonathan Sykes Special Effects Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 168 23000046
Alan Bailey Property Master Prop Master 120805 24000002
Michael Woolfson Props Prop Hand 120817 24000003
Kieron McNamara Props Dressing Props 120817 24000007
Mike Rawlings Props Dressing Props 120817 24000008
Michael Povey Props Chargehand Prop Hand 120817 24000006
Dean Fisher Props Standby Props 120817 24000005
David Fisher Props Chargehand Standby Props 120817 24000004
Chloe Dorigan Assistant (to Tim Bevan / For Working Title Films) 120820 25000001
Victoria Endacott Assistant (to Tim Bevan / For Working Title Films) 120820 25000002
Daren Bailey Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000023
Clint Bailey Office Coordinator Marine Crew 121047 25000024
Lee Stachini Production Stagehand 120824 25000022
Paul Wolstencroft Production Stagehand 120824 25000021
Steven Lowen Production Stagehand 120824 25000019
Arnot Lowes Production Stagehand 120824 25000020
Nick Benson Transportation Marine Crew 120992 25000025
Eamon Fullen Transportation Marine Crew 120992 25000026
Julie Burnham Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000031
Rachel King Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000032
Matt Williams Transportation Marine Crew 120992 25000030
Mike Stone Transportation Marine Crew 120992 25000029
Lee Murphy Transportation Marine Crew 120992 25000027
Lance Palmer Transportation Marine Crew 120992 25000028
Richard Dunning Production Stagehand 120824 25000018
Robert Denny Production Stagehand 120824 25000017
Christopher Boyd Assistant (to Chris Clark) 120820 25000007
Edward Simmons Assistant (to Eric Bana) 120820 25000008
Gavin Mehrtens Assistant (to John Crowley) 120820 25000006
Catherine Booton Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Katherine Pomfret Assistant (to Eric Fellner / For Working Title Films) 120820 25000003
Olivia Newhouse Assistant (to Eric Fellner / For Working Title Films) 120820 25000004
Charlotte Rutherford Floor Runner Production Runner 121159 25000009
Jacob Smith Floor Runner Production Runner 121159 25000010
Jonathan Smith Coordinator Grip Trainee 528 25000015
Robert Flint Production Stagehand 120824 25000016
Tom Pook Floor Runner Base Runner 121159 25000014
Phoebe Vale Markham Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000013
Daniel Cox Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000011
Michael Crusz Digital Artist Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 121022 23000044
Cathal Campbell Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000034
Jenny Wood Script Supervisor Trainee Script Supervisor(Additional Photography) 191 5000035
Tobin Hughes Unit Manager (Additional Photography) 120832 5000037
Tom Heaven Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000033
Andrew Mannion Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000032
Jonathan Houston Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000029
James Adkin Unit Manager Assets Manager(Additional Photography) 120832 5000031
Mike Webb Stage Manager Stagehand(Additional Photography) 120797 5000038
Mark N Hopkins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000039
Brian Greenway Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Ryan King Loader Central Loader 120956 6000007
Iain Struthers Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Simon Surtees Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000004
Adriano Goldman Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tim Battersby Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000003
Sylvia Parker Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000028
Pat Karam Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000027
David Taylor Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000018
Thomas Barnes Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000019
Danny Gulliver Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000017
Laura De Selincourt Assistant Director Crowd Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Gavin Mehrtens Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Charles Reed Assistant Director Crowd Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Jason Nightingale Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000020
Ben Bailey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Daniel Winch Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000025
Donald Sabourin Production Manager (Additional Photography) 305 5000026
Richard Hewitt Line Producer (Additional Photography) 161 5000024
Cassandra Sigsgaard Clearance Coordinator Clearances & Product Placement Coordinator 121031 5000023
William Howell Location Coordinator Location Trainee 120877 5000022
Simon Thorpe Camera Camera Grip 120798 6000008
Maiya Rose Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000009
Jason Beffa Editor Editorial Trainee 172 7000003
Joby Talbot Music n/a 120781 8000001
Fiona DeSouza Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Lucia Zucchetti Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jon Gray Dailies Head Of Production Dailies(Deluxe 142) 120999 6000026
Darren Rae Colorist Supervising Colourist(Deluxe 142) 120920 6000027
Joby Talbot Music Arranger Music Arranger And Conductor 121019 8000002
Michael Connell Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Ben Wynn Music Music Programmer 120781 8000008
David Foster Music Music Preparation 120781 8000009
Chuck Norman Music Music Programmer 120781 8000007
Laurence Anslow Music Assistant Engineer(Air Lyndhurst Studios) 120781 8000006
Mark Wyllie Recording Recording And Mix Engineer(Air Lyndhurst Studios) 120578 8000004
Olga Fitzroy Music Assistant Engineer(Air Lyndhurst Studios) 120781 8000005
Jaime Leonard Camera DI Editor(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000025
Begoña Lopez Camera DI Producer(Technicolor Creative Services) 120798 6000024
Vlad Martins Cristovao Camera DIT(Additional Photography) 120798 6000015
Max Glickman Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000016
Will Morris Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000014
Chris Bain Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000013
Robert Hamilton Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000010
Jay Maidment Still Photographer Unit & Special Stills Photographer 120485 6000011
Tom Wade Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera(Additional Photography) 233 6000017
Josh Morris Camera Trainee (Additional Photography) 120998 6000018
Giles Keyte Still Photographer (Additional Photography) 120485 6000022
Paul Ensby Colorist DI Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000023
Richard Davis Video Playback Video Playback Trainee(Additional Photography) 505 6000021
Steven Casali Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Additional Photography) 505 6000020
Christopher Cavanagh Video Playback Video Playback Operator(Additional Photography) 505 6000019
Charlotte Keating Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000010
Deryn Stafford Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000009
Andrew Havill Actor News Reporter 1 1 1000021
James Lowe Actor Simon Fellowes 1 1000022
Hasancan Cifci Actor Emir Erdogan 1 1000020
Pinar Ogun Actor Ilkay Erdogan 1 1000019
Zahra Ahmadi Actor Woman On Cellphone 1 1000017
Steve North Actor Angry Trader 1 1000018
John Humphrys Actor Himself 1 1000023
David Sibley Actor Vicar 1 1000024
Neil D’Souza Actor Iqbal 1 1000029
Barbora Bobulova Actor Piccola 1 1000030
Luing Andrews Actor Belmarsh Guard 1 1000028
Isaac Hempstead-Wright Actor Tom Rose 1 1000027
Doug Allen Actor Ryan 1 1000025
Jemma Powell Actor Elizabeth 1 1000026
Vicky Jam Actor Teenage Girl 1 1000016
Zora Bishop Actor Mother Of Toddler 1 1000015
Riz Ahmed Actor Nazrul Sharma 1 1000006
Kenneth Cranham Actor Cameron Fischer 1 1000007
Julia Stiles Actor Joanna Reece 1 1000005
Ciarán Hinds Actor Devlin 1 1000004
Rebecca Hall Actor Claudia Simmons-Howe 1 1000002
Jim Broadbent Actor Attorney General 1 1000003
Anne-Marie Duff Actor Melissa 1 1000008
Denis Moschitto Actor Farroukh Erdogan 1 1000009
Ricky Nixon Actor Fish Trader 1 1000013
Daniel Tuite Actor Drinks Trader 1 1000014
Patrick Warner Actor Young Man On Cellphone 1 1000012
Katherine Press Actor Pregnant Daughter 1 1000011
Kate Lock Actor Mother 1 1000010
Dexter Galang Actor Chinese Waiter 1 1000031
Jonathan Chan-Pensley Actor Chinese Chef 1 1000032
Steven Knight Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Mairi Bett Line Producer n/a 161 5000001
Mairi Bett Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Amelia Granger Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Liza Chasin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Tim Owen Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Sasha Harris Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Barrie McCulloch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Kate Fasulo Production Supervisor (For Working Title Films) 307 5000007
Jack Sidey Production Coordinator (For Working Title Films) 162 5000008
Ann Lynch Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Elizabeth West Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Dan Whitty Location Manager n/a 193 5000004
Chris Clark Producer n/a 3 3000003
Eric Fellner Producer n/a 3 3000002
Angus Wright Actor Andrew Altman 1 1000037
Adjoa Andoh Actor News Reporter 2 1 1000038
Robert McCafferty Actor Football Steward 1 1000036
Ben Lloyd-Holmes Actor M15 Jogger 1 1000035
Matthew Cullum Actor Safe House Security Man 1 1000033
Sam Woodward Actor M15 Agent 1 1000034
Adam Tedder Actor Court Clerk 1 1000039
Munir Khairdin Actor Indian Restaurant Manager 1 1000040
John Crowley Director n/a 2 2000001
Tim Bevan Producer n/a 3 3000001
Baris Celiloglu Actor Mine Kemmal 1 1000043
Hemi Yeroham Actor Turkish Restaurant Man 1 1000042
Huseyin Poyraz Actor Older Turkish Restaurant Man 1 1000041
Hilary Skewes Music Contractor Musicians' Contractor 121013 8000010
Catherine Manners Score Mixing Score Coordinator 120927 8000011
Nick Del-Molino Sound Mixer Sound Mix Technician 230 14000015
Max Hilliard Sound Mixer Sound Mix Assistant 230 14000016
Keith Partridge Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000014
Zhe Wu Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Iain Morgan ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000011
Barnaby Smyth Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000012
Nick Kray ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000017
David Maund Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Alan Williams Rigging Electrician Rigger Chargehand 120958 15000006
Matthew Branco Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000007
Seamus Gallagher Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000005
Laurence Carter Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000004
Colin Strachan Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000002
David Wells Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000003
Bernard O'Reilly Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Alan Macfeely Sound Sound Maintenance(Additional Photography) 120816 14000009
Valeria Di Santo Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000025
Jim Greenhorn Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000001
Gerson Di Santo Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000024
Esme Young Costumer Costume Maker 120880 13000023
Kate Medland Makeup Make-Up Trainee 353 13000016
Adam Dee Costumer Principal Costumer(Additional Photography) 120880 13000019
Paul Davies Sound Editor n/a 229 14000002
Andrew Stirk Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
John Casali Production Sound Mixer (Additional Photography) 120555 14000007
Chris Murphy Boom Operator (Additional Photography) 215 14000008
Celine Durand-Watts Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000006
Dave McMillan Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Sven Taits Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Joseph Carey Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000008
Keith Carey Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000009
Billy Thornhill Electrician Practical Electrician(Additional Photography) 450 15000029
David Glossop Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000030
Rob Herring Head Stage Technician Quad Elite Tracking Vehicle Technician(Additional Photography) 121157 15000028
Tim Dean Head Stage Technician Libra Head Technician(Additional Photography) 121157 15000027
Laurence Edwards Crane Grip Crane Technician(Additional Photography) 121043 15000025
George Powell Crane Grip Crane Technician(Additional Photography) 121043 15000026
James May Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger(Additional Photography) 120958 15000031
Liam McGill Gaffer (Additional Photography) 268 15000032
Barry Bellotti Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000036
Ricky Hill Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000037
Darren Grosch Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000035
Eric Bana Actor Martin Rose 1 1000001
Ronnie Shane Best Boy (Additional Photography) 120885 15000033
Gary Romaine Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000024
David Appleby Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000023
David Weller Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000014
Andrew Long Gaffer n/a 268 15000015
Kevin Skinner Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000013
Ian Norgate Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000012
Martin Goddard Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000010
Lee Hunt Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000011
Ian Franklin Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000016
Liam McGill Best Boy n/a 120885 15000017
Jim Crowther Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000021
James Sams Grip Trainee Grip(Additional Photography) 365 15000022
Cathal Campbell Generator Operator n/a 363 15000020
Martin Welland Electrician n/a 450 15000019
Wailoon Chung Electrician n/a 450 15000018
Vidya Kridshnamurthy Costumes Costume Dailies 120828 13000013
Tom Hornsby Costumes Costume Dailies 120828 13000012
Joseph Buckingham Painter n/a 200 9000015
Glyn Evans Painter n/a 200 9000016
Kevin Biggs Painter n/a 200 9000014
David Haberfield Painter n/a 200 9000013
Clare Holton Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000011
Terence Heggarty Painter Standby Painter 200 9000012
Trevor Eve Painter n/a 200 9000017
John Haynes Painter n/a 200 9000018
Steven Sibley Painter n/a 200 9000023
David Thompson Painter n/a 200 9000024
Brendan Power Painter n/a 200 9000022
Michael Pelham Painter n/a 200 9000021
Kenneth Hopkins Painter n/a 200 9000019
Brian Morris Painter n/a 200 9000020
Caroline Smith Set Decorator n/a 165 9000010
Stephen Mitchell Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000009
Cleo Gould Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000016
Jim Clay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Ansel Collins Song Performer ("Double Barrel") 120788 8000015
Dave Collins Song Performer ("Double Barrel") 120788 8000014
Christine Bergren Music Music Legal And Clearances 120781 8000012
Victoria Williams Music Music Legal And Clearances 120781 8000013
Dominic Masters Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Matt Gray Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Guy Mount Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000007
Temple Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Molly Sole Art Department Draughts Person 120843 9000006
Emma Clough Art Department Draughts Person 120843 9000005
Quinn Robinson Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000004
Ryan White Painter n/a 200 9000025
Paul Whitelock Painter n/a 200 9000026
Robert Karlsson Consultant Dolby Consultant 120784 12000004
Natalie Ward Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Matt Adams Consultant DI Sales Consultant(Technicolor Creative Services) 120784 12000003
Mick Hurrell Advisor Health And Safety Advisor 120821 12000002
Liam Foley Development Executive (For Working Title Films) 120807 11000004
Sandra Frieze Dialect Coach (for Eric Bana) 666 12000001
Daniel Phillips Makeup Artist Make-Up & Hair Designer 120801 13000002
Adam Dee Costumes Costume Standbys 120828 13000005
Julie Merritt Costumes Costume Dailies 120828 13000010
Tamsin Flower Costumes Costume Dailies 120828 13000011
David Wootton Costumes Costume Dailies 120828 13000009
Natalia Georgiadou Wardrobe Wardrobe Consultant 120823 13000008
Victoria Taylor Costumes Costume Standbys 120828 13000006
Sarah-Jane Wright Production Executive (For Working Title Films) 118216 11000003
Michelle Wright Executive in Charge of Production (For Working Title Films) 118217 11000002
Kate Hunter Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000031
Olga Sherlygina Art Department Assistant (Additional Photography) 120503 9000032
Alice Sutton Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000030
Emma MacDevitt Art Director Standby Art Director(Additional Photography) 183 9000029
Conor Kennedy Painter Apprentice Painter 200 9000027
David Hindle Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000028
Rebecca Alleway Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000033
Bruce Gallup Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000034
Alice Searby Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Angela Morrison Operations Chief Operating Officer(For Working Title Films) 121140 11000001
Fiona Weir Casting n/a 179 10000001
Carl Wildeman Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000036
Simon Sheppard Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000035
Karl Thomas Electrician (Additional Photography) 450 15000038
Synopsis
A high-profile terrorism case unexpectedly binds together two ex-lovers on the defense team, testing the limits of their loyalties and placing their lives in jeopardy. It's the trial of the century, and Claudia Simmons-Howe is appointed as a government-approved defense lawyer. As the case is about to go to trial, the defendant's lawyer suddenly dies and Claudia's former lover, Martin Rose, replaces him. The two of them make an uncomfortable pact to keep their past relationship hidden. But as Martin begins to piece the case together, the outlines of a sinister conspiracy emerge, one that will draw him and Claudia dangerously close again.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 14628688


Varnish cache server