Thor: The Dark World (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Karen Cohen Hair & Makeup Hair and Makeup Supervisor 121041 13000003
Paul Lacovara Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Timothy Shim CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000228
Arild Anfinnsen CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000209
Julian Chong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000602
Andrea Chua 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000603
Prerana Jaiswal 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000611
CheoWhong Chia 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000601
Ong Choon Juan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000612
Carlos Conceicao 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000604
Melvin Hong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000610
Rachel Foo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000607
Hui Ying Goh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000608
Favian Ee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000606
Cookie Chee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000600
Greg Duncan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000605
Shramana Haldar 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000609
Adeline Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000599
Patsy Yiu Ping Yuen Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000588
Thomas Salama 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000589
Thomas Steiner 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000590
Guy Williams Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000587
David Swift Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000586
Michael Prince Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000584
Lyndall Spagnoletti Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000585
Joel Aguilar 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000591
Oliver Atherton 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000592
Eduardo Cardoso 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000597
Wayne Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000598
Amirah Busairi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000596
Christopher Bird 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000595
Nithin Babu 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000593
Michael Baker 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000594
Sudheesh KK 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000613
Jessica Kong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000615
Haji Hassan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000636
Muhammad Hidayat Isnin 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000637
Neil Jianoran 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000638
Michelle Goh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000635
Nathan Gardner 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000634
Daniel Duwe 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000632
Louise Fontillas 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000633
Nazira Kassim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000639
Kevin Norris 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000640
Philip Ludvig 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000645
Liam Major 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000646
Jules Lister 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000644
Melissa Lee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000643
Carolina Koesnadi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000641
Elicia Koo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000642
Michael Connor 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000631
Jonathan Chua 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000630
Kanika Andrew 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000619
Khairul Azim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000620
Michael Baldemoro 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000621
Scott Macieira 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000618
Michael Lowry 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000617
Szabolcs Menyhei Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000583
Sky Lim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000616
Adam Broderick 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000622
Moray CaldWell 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000623
Nick Chiang 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000628
Choy Bun Yue 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000629
Ricky Cheung 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000627
Christine Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000626
Caroline Chai 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000624
Janice Chandra 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000625
Iqbal Khan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000614
Pierson Lippard Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000581
Ashley Ryan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000539
Olov Samuelson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000540
Jessica Smith Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000541
Wesley Roberts Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000538
Nicolas Rigaud Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000537
Jakub Pruszkowski Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000535
Simon Rafin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000536
Mary Stroumpouli Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000542
Otto Thorbjornsen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000543
Alessandro Zanforlin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000548
Sam Reed Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000549
Blake Winder Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000547
Tara Walker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000546
Shahin Toosi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000544
Niki Turpin Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000545
Emmanuel Pichereau Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000534
Tom Pegg Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000533
Jan Van De Laar Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000523
Claudia Lechen Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000524
Andreas Krein Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000522
Stephanie Kelly Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000521
Christopher Jaques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000519
Aled Rhys Jones Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000520
Demis Lyall-Wilson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000525
Giorgio Marino Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000526
Marco Fiorani-Parenzi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000531
Enrik Pavdeja Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000532
Paul Norris Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000530
Adriano Mule Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000529
Will Martindale Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000527
Charlotte Merrill Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000528
Misho Ristov Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000550
Julien Rousseau Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000551
Sullivan Richard Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000572
Jonathan Styles Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000573
Luan Nguyen Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000571
Owen McGonigle Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000570
Alexis Lemonis Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000568
Nick Marshall Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000569
Nigel Wagner Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000574
Jasmine Wong Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000575
Tim Ledbury Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000580
Julien Malot 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000647
Nathan Hughes Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000579
William Foulser Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000578
Khalid Almeerani Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000576
Guillaume Berthoumieu Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000577
Alexander Kirk Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000567
Christian Furr Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000566
Steve Tizzard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000556
Oscar Tornincasa Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000557
Emeline Tedder Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000555
Richard Stay Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000554
Olivier Ryard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000552
Chris Sillitoe Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000553
Lies Veldeman Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000558
Emma White Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000559
Luke Bailey Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000564
Tim Clark Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000565
Diccon Alexander Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000563
Ludovic Iochem Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000562
Helen Wood Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000560
George Zwier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000561
Nathalie Mathe Visual Effects Environment Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000582
William Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000649
Henry Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000734
Tom Coull Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000735
Kimberley Dunne Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000736
Hanxiang Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000733
Alvin Chia Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000732
Thom Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000730
Dax Chew Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000731
Liam Farnham Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000737
Sam Gunn Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000738
Wayne Lim Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000743
Steven Lovell Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000744
Tan Seng Kiat Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000742
Alex Hurst Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000741
Stacie Hawdon Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000739
Henry Hiah Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000740
William Carley Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000729
Gerald Ang Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000728
Benoît Terminet-Schuppon Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000718
Lim Pei Shan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000719
Chris Ritvo Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000717
Yosafat Prayogo Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000716
Daniel Newlands Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000714
Ellis Parry Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000715
Lynn Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000720
Gabriel Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000721
Jeremy Wong Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000726
Mohammad Firdaus Aminordin Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000727
Michael Wilbourn Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000725
Tan Zheng Wei Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000724
Vishwanath Tatti Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000722
Vishwa Nath Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000723
Christina Mandia Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000745
Nafisah Mohamed Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000746
Daniel Maund Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000767
Andrew Palmer Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000768
Ted Waine Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000769
Greg King Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000766
Craig Crane Visual Effects Lidar Technician(Double Negative) 419 23000765
Tan Kwan Yew Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000763
Foo Yong Xian Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000764
Anton Nazareth Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000770
Leandro Pedroni Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Double Negative) 419 23000771
Justin Sneddon Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000776
Davide Vercelli Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000777
Sarah MacDonald Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000775
Will Harrower Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000774
James Bird Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000772
Brendan Carroll Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000773
Foo Hui Xian Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000762
Christopher Wright Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000761
Dione Quek Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000751
Daniel Ryan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000752
Anna Marie Payne Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000750
Cyrus Ongg Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000749
Thomas Morgan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000747
Gengtong Neo Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000748
Amanda Seah Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000753
Abbie Smith Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000754
Joseph West Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000759
Jessica Winata Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000760
Jonathan Webb Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000758
Kenzo Tee Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000757
Theophane Tan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000755
Tayhwah Tang Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000756
Amit Narwani Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000713
Vikram Mohan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000712
Yvonne Oh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000669
Adam Stephen Orton 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000670
Bhavik Patel 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000671
Joan Ng 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000668
Perry Yap 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000667
Lionel Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000665
Yue Jun Xian 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000666
Luke Rawcliffe 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000672
Wang Ruiting 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000673
Elohim Tampus 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000678
Felix Tan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000679
Alan Stucchi 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000677
Thomas R Smith 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000676
David Schott 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000674
Upasana Shanker 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000675
Sam Williams 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000664
Peter Welton 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000663
Luis Scholtz 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000653
Benny See 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000654
Tara Roseblade 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000652
Eloise Payne 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000651
Matthew Jacques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000518
Shailendra Kumar Pandey 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000650
Shermin Sim 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000655
Nadia So 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000656
Mark Tica 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000661
Shermaine Toh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000662
Michael Thingnes 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000660
Jerrod Tan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000659
Joanne Tai 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000657
Raymond Tan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000658
Chris Tay 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000680
Prajeesh Thomas 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000681
Wayne Er Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000702
Walter Goh Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000703
Adam Dolby Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000701
Liam Collins Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000700
Caleb Choo Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000698
Kenneth Chua Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000699
Liang Haofeng Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000704
Richard Hayward Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000705
Alex Macieira Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000710
Alexander Melville Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000711
Chewteng Lim Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000709
Firdaus Ab Latif Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000708
Ritchie Hoyle Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000706
Benjamin Khan Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000707
David Chia Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000697
Yang Cheng Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000696
Leong Kit Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000686
Kross Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000687
Wong Kai Wing 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000685
Huw Whiddon 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000684
Jacky Toh 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000682
Hiroko Ueno 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000683
Sim Chuan Xiong 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000688
David Crabtree Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000689
Suzie Askham Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000694
Jerly Chang Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000695
Weikian Ang Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000693
Carmine Agnone Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Double Negative) 120657 23000692
Ryan Seymour Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000690
Alejandra Viejo Lopez De Roda Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000691
Aaron Noordally 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000648
Ben Hicks Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000516
Olivier Sicot CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000342
Ross Stansfield CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000343
Yanti Suryati CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000344
Khalid Shafique CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000341
Andrew Scrase CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000340
Dale Rostron CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000338
Lucy Salter CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000339
Chris Sweet CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000345
Kwang Theng Aw CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000346
Andrew Warren CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000351
Neil West CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000352
Charles Varenne CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000350
Andrew Tulloch CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000349
James Tomlinson CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000347
Adrian Tsang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000348
Arron Roebuck CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000337
Jonathan Reilly CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000336
Jörg Unterberg CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000326
Dani Villalba CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000327
Phil Tsang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000325
Roger Tortosa Aras CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000324
Glen Swetez CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000322
Gavyn Thompson CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000323
Malcolm Watts CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000328
Eric Wong CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000329
Nizhen Phang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000334
Ed Pulis CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000335
Soeren Bendt CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000333
Michael O'Neill CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000332
Ahmed Yousry CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000330
Daniel Nicholson CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000331
Helga Yeo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000353
Yak Hong Yung CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000354
Claire Harrison Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000375
Joe Thornley Heard Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000376
Koen Hofmeester Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000377
Andy Guest Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000374
Anette Gjertsen Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000373
James Fleming Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000371
Beau Garcia Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000372
Tobias Keip Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000378
Andix Lai Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000379
Terry Marriott Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000384
David Moraton Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000385
Beatriz Lorenzo Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000383
Nik Illingworth Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000382
Brice Lehmann Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000380
Diana Li Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000381
Matt Evans Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000370
John Dowell Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000369
Nicolas Delbecq Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000359
Federico Frassinelli Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000360
Adrian Thompson Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000358
Ahmed Gharraph Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000357
Paul Boyd Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000355
Rico Dober Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000356
Nick New Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000361
Tosin Akinwoye Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000362
Alessandro Costa Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000367
Francois-Maxence Desplanque Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000368
Aleksander Chaliovski Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000366
Maria Busco Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000365
Zeljko Barcan Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000363
Miguel Bilbao Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000364
Finlay Sutton CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000321
David Stripinis CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000320
Nicola Brodie CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000275
Tom Burton CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000276
James Carson CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000277
Russell Bowen CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000274
Andrej Blom CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000273
Rob Andrews CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000271
James Austin CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000272
Emily Cobb CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000278
Vincent Courbis Poncet CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000279
Luiz Elias CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000284
Tyler Esselstrom CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000285
Gerard Dunleavy CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000283
Sylvan Dieckman CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000282
Alistair Darby CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000280
Paul Denhard CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000281
Purvez Amirali CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000270
Hao Aiqiang CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000269
Jake Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000259
Jiyoung Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000260
Terry Lam CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000258
Duncan Kuah CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000257
Jeff Kasunic CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000255
Christopher King CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000256
Frederik Lillelund CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000261
Victor Low CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000262
Martin Cutbill CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000267
Robert Deas CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000268
Bastien Muller CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000266
Vladimir Minguillo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000265
Michael Lyle CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000263
Andy Middleton CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000264
Adrien Flanquart CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000286
Sarah Fuller CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000287
Brad Noble CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000308
Peter Ocampo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000309
Gabriele Pellegrini CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000310
Habib Niazi CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000307
Luan Nguyen CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000306
James Miller CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000304
Effandi Bin Mohamed CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000305
Andy Potter CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000311
Nick Rampling CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000312
Robert Seaton CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000317
Eliot Speed CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000319
Kevin San CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000316
Leigh Russell CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000315
Sophie Robinson CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000313
Justi Romero CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000314
Marco Manzini CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000303
Bret Di Lu CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000302
Jason Hue CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000292
Kim Yong Jin CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000293
Ngoc Heng CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000291
Ryu Harada CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000290
David Fernandez Giron CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000288
Tom Hales CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000289
Pavel Kacerle CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000294
Michael Kennedy CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000295
Zhihong Leo CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000300
Edward Lim CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000301
James Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000299
Dirk Lambert CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000298
Sylvia Kratzsch CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000296
Ju Hee Kwon CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000297
Johan Nilsson Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000386
Mike Nixon Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000387
Stephen James Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000473
Helen Johnson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000474
Christoph Keller Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000475
Robert Jackson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000472
Tom Hocking Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000471
Ewoud Heidanus Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000469
Sandro Henriques Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000470
Yuko Kimoto Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000476
Vikram Kulkarni Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000477
Antonio Meazzini Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000482
Thomas Middleton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000483
Scott Marriott Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000481
Renaud Madeline Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000480
VIijin Laithambika Compositor Compositor/2D Artist(Double Negative) 120626 23000478
Tom Luff Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000479
Michael Harbour Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000468
Adam Hammond Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000467
Martin Ciastko Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000457
Tommaso Corona Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000458
Yan Chan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000456
Helen Carr Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000455
Patrick Burke Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000453
Nicolas Caillier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000454
Jean-Nicolas Costa Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000459
Francesca Dare Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000460
Alexandre Geny Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000465
Jim O'Hagan Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000466
James Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000464
James Etherington Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000463
Peter Dudley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000461
David Dunn Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000462
Thorsten Wolf Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000484
John O'Lone Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000485
Ben Dick Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000506
Bryan Dunkley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000507
Katherine Durant Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000508
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000505
Francesco Cosatti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000504
Vincent Chang Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000502
Kirsty Lamb Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000503
Peter Farkas Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000509
Matt Foster Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000510
Oliver Heinrich Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000515
William Bryant Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000778
Jang Hyun Hee Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000514
Qian Han Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000513
Ana Gomes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000511
Jason Halverson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000512
Kamelia Chabane Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000501
Daniel Cairnie Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000500
Laide Agunbiade Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000490
Kris Anderson Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000491
Fred Place Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000489
Frank Petit Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000488
Massimo Pasquetti Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000486
Mark Payne Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000487
Heath Baker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000492
Bart Barendregt Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000493
Lester Brown Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000498
Luke Butler Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000499
Romain Bouvard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000497
Aurore De Blois Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000496
Claudio Bassi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000494
Michele Benigna Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000495
Hayley Brazelton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000452
Jonathan Bot Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000451
David Kirchner Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000408
Key Lee Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000409
Xavier Lestourneaud Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000410
Silvio Jemma Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000407
Volker Heisterberg Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000406
Gareth Harbuz Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000404
Jamie Haydock Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000405
Fredrik Lindbom Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000411
Clementine Lo Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000412
Nicholas Papworth Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000417
Pasquale Riefoli Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000418
Tron Niu Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000416
Georges Nakhle Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000415
Howard Margolius Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000413
Azhul Mohamed Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000414
Emanuele Goffredo Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000403
Richard Gavin Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000402
Tolga Ari Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000392
Emanuele Berti Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000393
Eduardo Schmidek Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000391
Samuel Saxon Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000390
Richard Pickler Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000388
Shaun Roth Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000389
Gary Boyle Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000394
Fabio Cerrito Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000395
Carl Fairweather Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000400
Matthew Flicker Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000401
Bruno Ebe Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000399
Menno Dijkstra Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000398
Paolo Consorti Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000396
Christopher Michael Coupe Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000397
Matt Sadler Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000419
Anya Scarpa Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000420
John Galloway Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000441
Eva Matthes Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000442
Rodrigo Dorsch Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000440
Tom Collier Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000439
Steve Newbold Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000437
Anton Yri Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000438
Carlo Scaduto Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000443
Alicia Aguilera Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000444
Susanne Becker Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000449
Luke Bigley Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000450
Judy Barr Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000448
Luke Ballard Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000447
Pontus Albrecht Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000445
Oliver Atherton Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000446
Raphael Hamm Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000436
Julien Ducenne Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000435
Christian Waite Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000425
Stephanie Whitmarsh Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000426
Frederic Valleur Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000424
Marie Tollec Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000423
Sandro Di Segni Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000421
Jeremy Smith Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000422
Jack Zhang Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000427
Junaid Syed Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000428
Kamilla Bak Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000433
Ean Carr Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000434
Amber Wilkins Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000432
Mattias Werner Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000431
Rubén Bautista Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000429
Igor Gonzalez Velar Visual Effects FX Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000430
Luca Mignardi Compositor (Double Negative) 120626 23000517
Sundar Krishnamurthy Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000780
Grant Lee Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001128
Chris Terry Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001129
Jeannie Ben-Hain Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001130
Rene Dominguez Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001127
Prasanna Kodapadi Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001126
Scott Mitchell Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001124
Dane K Dass Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001125
Nikita Agrawal Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23001131
Ranbir Sign Rattan Visual Effects International Production(Stereo D) 419 23001132
Krunal Tadse Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001137
Dwip Dutta Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001138
Nesar Ahmad Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001136
Sourajit Bhattacharya Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001135
Sameer Bhoyar Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001133
Sherin Varghese Visual Effects International Artist(Stereo D) 419 23001134
Raphael Oseguera Rotoscope Animator Roto Lead(Stereo D) 121082 23001123
Ian Kelly Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001122
Brian Fanska Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001112
Les Foor Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001113
Patrick Falenofoa Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001111
Jeremy Carroll Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001110
Alex Heffner Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001108
Brad Darrow Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001109
Roy Vincent Mann Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001114
David Maldonado Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001115
Adnan Siddique Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001120
Marvin Yanez Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Stereo D) 120644 23001121
Timothy Latham Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001119
Anjel Alcaraz Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001118
Son Lu Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001116
Jeremiah Finn Visual Effects Depth Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001117
Richard Brown Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23001139
Brian Alvarez Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23001140
Dean Brooks Props Prop Model Supervisor 120817 24000020
Toby Shears Props Weapons Supervisor 120817 24000021
Thomas Collier Props Leather Worker 120817 24000022
Paul Catling Props Props Concept Artist 120817 24000019
Dan Walker Props Props Concept Artist 120817 24000018
Sean Greenham Props Standby Propman 120817 24000016
John Nixon Armourer n/a 121128 24000017
Martin Campbell Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000023
Martin Gaskell Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000024
Thomas M Jones Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000029
Jessica Moore Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000030
Lucy Gibson Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000028
Matt Boyton Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000027
Mark Rocca Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000025
Alex Rutherford Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000026
Matthew Broderick Props Standby Propman 120817 24000015
Mitch Niclas Props Chargehand Standby Propman 120817 24000014
Darryl Paterson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Hayley Gibbs Props Props Coordinator 120817 24000005
Barry Gibbs Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Clare Holton Property Buyer Buyer 121046 24000002
Travis Murray Visual Effects Finaling Lead(Stereo D) 419 23001141
Gill Farr Property Buyer Production Buyer 121046 24000001
Jason Hopperton Props Props Storeman 120817 24000006
Stanley Cook Props Props Storeman 120817 24000007
Graham Alec Dale Props Dressing Propman 120817 24000012
Carl Peters Props Dressing Propman 120817 24000013
Kelvin Cook Props Dressing Propman 120817 24000011
Warren Stickley Props Chargehand Dressing Propman 120817 24000010
Roy Chapman Props Chargehand Dressing Propman 120817 24000008
Colin Ellis Props Chargehand Dressing Propman 120817 24000009
Robert Neal Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23001107
Emily Mason Visual Effects Editor Stereo Editor(Stereo D) 614 23001106
Jeremy Hoey Visual Effects DMP(Method Studios) 419 23001062
Chad Roen Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001063
Howie Muzika Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001064
Zach Christian Visual Effects DMP(Method Studios) 419 23001061
Mike Wood Visual Effects DMP(Method Studios) 419 23001060
Darin Hilton Visual Effects DMP Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23001058
Christopher Sanchez Visual Effects DMP(Method Studios) 419 23001059
Dan Prentice Modelmaker Modeling(Method Studios) 120919 23001065
Sean Comer Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23001066
Kurtis Dawe CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Method Studios) 779 23001071
Fabio Zapata Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23001072
Christian Emond CG Supervisor CG Generalist(Method Studios) 779 23001070
Aaron Grey Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23001069
Ketki Gokhale Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23001067
Lyndsey Horton Visual Effects Rigging(Method Studios) 419 23001068
Nick Molson Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001057
Christopher Hempel Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001056
Tomas Zaveckas Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001046
Tong Jason Lin Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001047
Pouyan Navid Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001045
Zephyr Mann Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001044
Peter Claes Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001042
Sergey Kosareff Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001043
Remy Torre Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001048
Koen Vroeijenstijn Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001049
Val Kharitonashvili Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001054
Luca Pataracchia Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001055
Jonathan Mack Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001053
Andrew A Paules Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001052
Jack Zaloga Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001050
Travis Harkleroad Visual Effects FX(Method Studios) 419 23001051
James Sweeney Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001073
Rachan Chirarattanakornkul Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001074
Jon Goldsmith Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001095
Jessica Smith Visual Effects Producer Stereo Producer(Stereo D) 243 23001096
Russel R McCoy Visual Effects Finaling Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001097
Brian Taber Visual Effects Stereographer(Stereo D) 419 23001094
Tricia Hefferman Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Technicolor) 243 23001093
Eroc Moralls Visual Effects Sr. VFX Artist(Technicolor) 419 23001091
Jason Wilson Visual Effects Sr. VFX Artist(Technicolor) 419 23001092
Emma Webb Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001098
David Phillips Visual Effects Stereo Supervisor(Stereo D) 419 23001099
Bryan Higgins Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23001104
Daniel Schrepf Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Stereo D) 120644 23001105
Andrea R Stephens Rotoscope Artist Roto Manager(Stereo D) 120644 23001103
Mari Levitan Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23001102
Chris Treichel Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23001100
Cindy Rago Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Production Supervisor(Stereo D) 249 23001101
Alec Geldart Roto Rotoscope Artist Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23001090
Kenneth Lui Roto Rotoscope Artist Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23001089
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist Matchmover Supervisor(Method Studios) 120657 23001079
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Method Studios) 120657 23001080
Lauren Van Houten Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001078
Luis Rodriguez Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001077
Eugene Paluso Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001075
Juan Carlos Colon Visual Effects Tracking(Method Studios) 419 23001076
Johnson Chuang Visual Effects Matchmove(Method Studios) 419 23001081
Reika Nixon Matchmove Artist Matchmove(Method Studios) 120657 23001082
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Method Studios) 120644 23001087
Marvin F Jones Rotoscope Artist Roto(Method Studios) 120644 23001088
Cornelius Magas Visual Effects Paint(Method Studios) 419 23001086
Pam Gonzales Visual Effects Paint(Method Studios) 419 23001085
Rhea Darch Visual Effects Matchmove(Method Studios) 419 23001083
Stephanie Sweeney Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Method Studios) 120644 23001084
Richard St Clair Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000031
Stephen Dring Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000032
Ann Koska Coordinator Chaperone 528 25000065
Chor Man Production Assistant Production PA 275 25000066
Berenice Percival Assistant (to Mr. Mahaffie) 120820 25000067
Max Gold Coordinator Children's Workshop Leader 528 25000064
Nicola Gregory Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000063
Ken Price Driver HOD Tech Truck 273 25000061
Geoff Gowland Coordinator Facilities Supervisor 528 25000062
Russell Delany Coordinator Standby Stagehand 528 25000068
James Mcgleish Driver (for Mr. Taylor) 273 25000069
Valgeir Gunnlaugsson Production Assistant Production PA(Iceland Unit) 275 25000074
Arna S. Asgeirsdottir Production Assistant Production PA(Iceland Unit) 275 25000075
Karolina Stefansdottir Travel Coordinator Travel & Accommodations Coordinator(Iceland Unit) 121042 25000073
Brandon Handt Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000072
John Clarkson Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000070
Stephanie Fugleberg Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000071
John Burden Driver Minibus Driver 273 25000060
Michael White Driver Unit Driver 273 25000059
John David Smith Driver Cast Driver 273 25000049
John Atkins Driver Unit Driver 273 25000050
John Derek Smith Driver Cast Driver 273 25000048
Lee Edwards Driver Cast Driver 273 25000047
Johnny Morris Driver Production Van Driver 273 25000045
Terry Reece Driver Cast Driver 273 25000046
Derek Hughes Driver Unit Driver 273 25000051
James Molloy Driver Unit Driver 273 25000052
Bruce Neighbour Driver Unit Driver 273 25000057
Stephen Upton Driver Unit Driver 273 25000058
Ian Jacobs Driver Unit Driver 273 25000056
David Gwyther Driver Unit Driver 273 25000055
David O'Connor Driver Unit Driver 273 25000053
Bill Walker Driver Unit Driver 273 25000054
Egili Vidarsson Production Assistant Production PA(Iceland Unit) 275 25000076
John Ingi Matta Set Production Assistant Set PA(Iceland Unit) 371 25000077
John Dalton Security Health & Safety Officer 120951 26000007
Michael Ryan Security Health & Safety Officer(On Set) 120951 26000008
Dave Miller Security Security Personnel 120951 26000009
Michael Conran Security Health & Safety Officer 120951 26000006
Robert Tolton Security (for Ms. Portman) 120951 26000005
Asif Izak Security (for Ms. Portman) 120951 26000003
Adam Lincoln Security (for Ms. Portman) 120951 26000004
Elizabeth Miller Security Security Personnel 120951 26000010
Jason Fletcher Other Console Operator 120795 26000011
Lee Malin Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000016
Kathryn Donovan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Matthew Slatoff Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000015
Mitul Patel Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000014
Rob Grosser Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000012
Barry Curtis Security Security Team(Marvel Studios) 120951 26000013
Luke Hemsworth Trainer Personal Trainer(to Mr. Hemsworth) 121109 26000002
Neil Dunn Trainer Personal Trainer(to Mr. Hemsworth) 121109 26000001
Jon "Uri" Gardarsson Coordinator Facilities Supervisor(Iceland Unit) 528 25000082
Alexis Auditore Coordinator Physical Asset Coordinator(Marvel Studios) 528 25000083
Sara Nassim Transportation Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 271 25000081
Silja Hauksdottir Transportation Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 271 25000080
Beggi Helgason Transportation Captain (Iceland Unit) 272 25000078
Ragnar Petursson Transportation Co-Captain (Iceland Unit) 120973 25000079
Linda Barsotti Production Assistant (Double Negative) 275 25000084
Timothy Trimmings Production Assistant (Double Negative) 275 25000085
Mark Dedaj Production Assistant (Luma Pictures) 275 25000090
Tearlach Wales Floor Runner Runner(Luma Pictures) 121159 25000091
Chloe Sesta Jacobs Production Secretary Receptionist(Luma Pictures) 367 25000089
Ashley Green Production Secretary Receptionist(Luma Pictures) 367 25000088
Tayla Ealom Coordinator Operations Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 528 25000086
Jamy Kim Coordinator Operations Manager(Luma Pictures) 528 25000087
Miklos Kozma Driver Production Driver 273 25000044
Brian Pitches Driver (for Producer) 273 25000043
Sean Mannion Property Master Property Manager 120805 24000053
J Michael Glynn Assistant Property Master Property Manager 120969 24000054
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Ossie Merchant Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000052
Garry Dawson Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000051
Helen Lake Props Student Prop Maker 120817 24000049
David Ricketts Props Student Prop Maker 120817 24000050
Faye Sewell Stand-In n/a 121015 25000002
Danny Tomlinson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000003
Samara Kelly Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000008
David Keadell Production Assistant Base PA 275 25000009
Eric Stapf Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000007
Jennifer Bergman Coordinator Marvel Post Coordinator 528 25000006
Jason Horwood Stand-In n/a 121015 25000004
James Linton Stand-In n/a 121015 25000005
Cadi Rowlands Props Buyer Model Shop Buyer /Junior 120926 24000048
Roland Stevenson Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000047
Chris Costello Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000037
David Farrow Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000038
James ‘Woody’ Woodcock Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000036
John Murphy Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000035
Noel Glennon Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000033
Robert Mear Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000034
Hannah Lyons Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000039
Daniel O'Keefe Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000040
Harry Franchetti Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000045
Philippa Mongston Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000046
Matthew Rowe Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000044
Peter Lee Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000043
Cara Packwood Props Prop Modeller 120817 24000041
Edward Barton Props Prop Sculptor 120817 24000042
Rickie-Lee Roberts Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000010
Annabel Norbury Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000011
Stephen Walsh Assistant (to Mr. Hemsworth) 120820 25000032
Katie Gibson Assistant (to Ms. Portman) 120820 25000033
Oliver Auld Assistant (to Mr. Hiddleston) 120820 25000034
Claire Mckinley Assistant (to Mr. Kyle) 120820 25000031
Charlotte Piddington Assistant (to Mr. Gostelow) 120820 25000030
Kathryn Berk Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000028
Alexander Gaeta Assistant (to Ms. Alonso) 120820 25000029
Ana Matallana Assistant (to Mr. Hopkins) 120820 25000035
Lida Mihaylovich Assistant (to Ms. Russo) 120820 25000036
James Searle Coordinator Action Vehicle Trainee 528 25000041
Tony Wadsworth Driver (for Mr. Taylor) 273 25000042
Nick Murray Transportation Action Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000040
Kevin Hora Transportation Action Vehicle Technician 120992 25000039
Bryan Baverstock Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
Peter Devlin Transportation Picture Vehicle Supervisor 120992 25000038
Rina Varughese Assistant (to Mr. D'Esposito) 120820 25000027
Megan McNichol Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000026
Christopher Mullen Production Secretary n/a 367 25000016
Craig Jamieson Post-Production Assistant Production PA 120882 25000017
Victoria Morgan Office Coordinator Production Office Supervisor 121047 25000015
Kiera Gould Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000014
Irene Diaz Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000012
Rory Broadfoot Set Production Assistant Set PA 371 25000013
Kirsty Squibb Post-Production Assistant Production PA 120882 25000018
Elmar David Coordinator Physical Assets Manager 528 25000019
Simon Hatt Assistant (to Mr. Taylor) 120820 25000024
Brandan Dennehey Assistant (to Mr. Taylor) 120820 25000025
Lucretia Devlin Assistant (to Mr. Taylor) 120820 25000023
Nathan Wiley Coordinator EPK 528 25000022
Kay Di Rezze Cashier n/a 121079 25000020
James Muir Coordinator Standby Stagehand 528 25000021
Sean Lewkiw Visual Effects FX Lead(Method Studios) 419 23001041
Patrick Nanton Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001040
James Waterson Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000866
Sonia Yu Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000867
Ian Dodman Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000868
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000865
Gregory Ng Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000864
Lucas Pozzey Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000862
Bernardo Spadafora Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000863
Aeon Henderson Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000869
Michaela Danby Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000870
Tim Fleur Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000875
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000876
Levent Haseki Jr. Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000874
Kulathu Payan Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000873
Chris Miller Jr. Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000871
Chris Fung Compositor (Luma Pictures) 120626 23000872
Jun Eun Kim Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000861
Satoshi Harada Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000860
James Barnes Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000850
Keiran Ogden Brunell Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000851
Jesse Nicodemus Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000849
Brendan Seals Effects Assistant Effects/Lighting/Comp(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000848
John Cassella Jr. Effects Assistant Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000846
Alejandro Garrido Effects Assistant Effects TD(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000847
Karl Rogovin Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Luma Pictures) 120922 23000852
Jared Simeth Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Luma Pictures) 419 23000853
Joe Censoplano Visual Effects Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 419 23000858
Joey Sila Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000859
Francisco Exposito Visual Effects Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 419 23000857
Alex Khan Compositor Lighter/Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000856
Andrew Zink Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Luma Pictures) 419 23000854
Ryan "Trip" Trippensee Compositor Sequence Lead Compositor(Luma Pictures) 120626 23000855
Chelsea Goodchild Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000877
Garrett Wycoff Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000878
Kevin Margo Visual Effects VFX/CG Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000899
Derron Ross Animation Supervisor (Blur Studio) 120918 23000900
Seung Jae Lee Animation Supervisor FX Animation Supervisor(Blur Studio) 120918 23000901
Tim Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervision(Blur Studio) 249 23000898
Joshua Jaan Mesilane Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000897
Adrea Snow Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000895
Christopher Rosenberger Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000896
Lindsey Zamplas Visual Effects Producer Producer(Blur Studio) 243 23000902
Al Shier Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Blur Studio) 243 23000903
Joshua James Shaw Visual Effects Concept Designer(Blur Studio) 419 23000908
Thom Zhao Visual Effects Concept Designer(Blur Studio) 419 23000909
Anthony Romero Visual Effects Motion Capture Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000907
Joshua Fritchie Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Blur Studio) 120760 23000906
Janis Robertson Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Blur Studio) 120760 23000904
Jean Ho Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Blur Studio) 120760 23000905
Joanna Anthony Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000894
Brent Hensarling Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Luma Pictures) 121071 23000893
Viviana Torrellas Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint/Track(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000883
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000884
Prin Nimmannitya Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000882
Kevin Curtin Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000881
Marcel Martins Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000879
Davide Curletti Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000880
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking/Matchmove(Luma Pictures) 120657 23000885
Chad Dombrova Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23000886
Chris Lyons Visual Effects Web Developer(Luma Pictures) 419 23000891
Sam Bourne Visual Effects Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000892
Nathan Rusch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000890
Jordan Hueckstaedt Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000889
Paul Molodowitch Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000887
John Hazzard Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000888
Jacob Santamaria Visual Effects Character Rigging TD(Luma Pictures) 419 23000845
Joshua Slice Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000844
Debbi Coleman Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000800
Rob Curley Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000801
Gavin Graham Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000802
Karl Wickens Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000799
Victor Wade Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000798
Simeon Roswell Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000796
Alice Tuxford Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000797
Susie Kleis Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000803
Rachael Potter Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000804
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Executive Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000809
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 249 23000810
Ellen Walder Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000808
Dominic Sidoli Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000807
Alexandra Reekie Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000805
Natalie Tidey Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000806
Caitlin Procter Software Engineer Production Support(Double Negative) 121071 23000795
Victoria Long Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000794
Matthew Leach Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000784
Philip Pendlebury Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000785
Miles Drake Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000783
Peter Sumner Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000782
Byung Gun Jung CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000254
Ian McGonigal Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000781
Sauyan Wong Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000786
Peter Hanson Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000787
Amanda Drugnick Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000792
Graham Jack Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000793
Hannah Cook Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000791
Chris Burn Visual Effects Production Support(Double Negative) 419 23000790
Laurie Pellard Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000788
Kat Tysoe Software Engineer Data I/O(Double Negative) 121071 23000789
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures) 243 23000811
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures) 419 23000812
Daniel Riddle Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000833
Cosmin Hrincu Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000834
Juan Arias Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000835
Cory Cosper Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000832
Hannah Josepher Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000831
Oded Raz Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000829
Delcio Gomes Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000830
Dulshan Keragala Modelmaker Model/Texture/Lighting(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000836
Tom Newbury Modelmaker Model/Texture/Lighting(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000837
Marcos Romero Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000842
Alon Helman Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000843
Yukari Kaneko Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000841
Evan Clover Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000840
Elaine Wu Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000838
Amanda Wagner Animator (Luma Pictures) 483 23000839
Safari Sosebee Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000828
Anthony Grant Modelmaker Model/Texture(Luma Pictures) 120919 23000827
Thanapoom Siripopungul Visual Effects Character TD Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23000817
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120644 23000818
Raphael Pimentel Animation Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 120918 23000816
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000815
Alexa Hale Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures) 419 23000813
Richard Sutherland CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures) 779 23000814
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 419 23000819
Alexandre Cancado 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 120987 23000820
Katryna Shattuck Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000825
Daniel Kepler Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 419 23000826
Derek Weil Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000824
Justin Porter Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000823
Justin Johnson Digital Artist Digital FX Supervisor(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000821
Catherine Hughes Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures) 121022 23000822
Chuck Wojtkiewicz Visual Effects Concept Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000910
Douglas Lassance Visual Effects Layout Animator & Editorial(Blur Studio) 419 23000911
Chris Wood Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000997
Matt Wilson Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000998
Alexandre Bain 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000999
Chris Van Dyck Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000996
Troy Moore Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000995
Jennifer Pearson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Method Studios) 614 23000993
Brandon Nelson Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000994
Marc Nanjo Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23000999
Ivy L Depies Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001000
Allan Lee Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001005
Dan Brittan Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001006
Adam Zanotto Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001004
Behnam Shafiebeik Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001003
Sandro Blattner Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001001
Matthew Duvall Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001002
Rachel McPherson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Method Studios) 614 23000992
Trevor Wyatt Matchmove Artist Matchmove/Roto Coordinator(Method Studios) 120657 23000991
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000981
Whitney Gearin Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000982
Matt Dessero Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000980
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000979
Nick Lyons Animator Animation/Compositing(Blur Studio) 483 23000977
Gabby Gourrier Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000978
Genevieve West Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000983
Chelsea Kammeyer Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000984
Karen Tom Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Method Studios) 419 23000989
Kat Greene Visual Effects Tracking Coordinator(Method Studios) 419 23000990
Sharon Roberts Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000988
Nicole Therese Saccardi Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000987
Laurel Montgomery Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000985
Molly Pabian Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000986
Thomas Nugent Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001007
Zahid Jiwa Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001008
Nick St Clair Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001029
David Lo Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001030
Yong Kim Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001031
Benjamin Mattern Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001028
Matthew Williamson Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001027
Keith Roberts Animation Supervisor (Method Studios) 120918 23001025
Aaron Schultz Animator Animation(Method Studios) 483 23001026
Matthew Bell Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001032
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001033
Brian Burke Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001038
Shaun Comly Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001039
JT Lawrence Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001037
Kevin Sears Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001036
Alexander Koehl Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001034
Saybian Morgan Visual Effects Lighting(Method Studios) 419 23001035
Michael Borgstrom CGI Artist CG Lead(Method Studios) 120986 23001024
Anthony Zwartouw CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001023
Kama Moiha Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001013
Nicholas Kim Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001014
Konstantin Hristozov Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001012
Dan Cobbett Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001011
Grady Campbell Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001009
Andy Mower Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001010
Randy Brown Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001015
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001016
Charles Abou Aad CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001021
Doug Bloom CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23001022
David Chen Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001020
Victor Norberg Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001019
Alvin Keung Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001017
Matt Giampa Compositor Compositing(Method Studios) 120626 23001018
Deva George Animator Animation/Compositing(Blur Studio) 483 23000976
Allen Donhauser Animator Animation/Compositing(Blur Studio) 483 23000975
Christian Reese Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000932
Isaac Fernandez Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000933
Jason Hendrich Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000934
Michael Loeck Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000931
Jeremiah Izzard Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000930
Thomas Cannell Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000928
Yvain Gnabro Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000929
Thierry Labelle Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000935
Oliver Parcasio Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000936
Lennon Montejo Visual Effects Cloth TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000941
Jace Trimmer Visual Effects Cloth TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000942
Don De Castro Visual Effects Cloth TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000940
Jon Jordan Visual Effects Cloth TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000939
Nick Whitmire Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000937
Luis Lopez Visual Effects Cloth Simulation Lead(Blur Studio) 419 23000938
Brian Whitmire Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000927
Steven Alley Visual Effects Rigger(Blur Studio) 419 23000926
Alessandro Baldasseroni Character Design Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 485 23000916
Arda Koyuncu Character Design Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 485 23000917
Nicolas Collings Modelmaker Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000915
Roxanne Zuckermann Visual Effects I/O & Camera Tracking/Rotoscoping(Blur Studio) 419 23000914
Aristomenis Tsirbas Layout Artist Layout Animator & Editorial(Blur Studio) 120869 23000912
Matt Bauer Layout Artist Layout Animator & Editorial(Blur Studio) 120869 23000913
Gun Park Visual Effects Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 419 23000918
Alex Litchinko Visual Effects Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 419 23000919
Brent Wiley Visual Effects Rigger(Blur Studio) 419 23000924
Justin Callanan Visual Effects Rigger(Blur Studio) 419 23000925
Jennifer Hendrich Visual Effects Rigger(Blur Studio) 419 23000923
Jeremie Passerin Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000922
Jesse Sandifer Character Design Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 485 23000920
Daniel Garcia Character Design Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 485 23000921
Dyllan Lu Visual Effects Cloth TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000943
Yury Sakovich Visual Effects Cloth TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000944
Brandon Young Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000965
Joe Gunn Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000966
Wayne Hollingsworth Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000964
Matt Radford Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000963
David Schwartz Matte Painter (Blur Studio) 120959 23000961
Nick Hiatt Matte Painter (Blur Studio) 120959 23000962
Daniel Chamberlin Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000967
Nic Yiallouris Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000968
Phil Hoeschen Animation Supervisor (Blur Studio) 120918 23000973
David Stinnett Visual Effects Stereoscopic Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000974
Justin Harder Visual Effects Designer(Blur Studio) 419 23000972
Jennifer Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Blur Studio) 249 23000971
Brandon Webb Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000969
Brandon Riza Animator FX Animator(Blur Studio) 483 23000970
Peter Wildman Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000960
Kris Kaufman Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000959
James Atilano Modelmaker Scene Assemblers & Environment Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000949
Gary Christian Modelmaker Scene Assemblers & Environment Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000950
Jinho Jang Modelmaker Prop Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000948
Zack Cork Modelmaker Prop & Vehicle Modeling Lead(Blur Studio) 120919 23000947
Danny Young Visual Effects Hair Simulation Lead(Blur Studio) 419 23000945
James Marcus Visual Effects Hair TD(Blur Studio) 419 23000946
Justin Mijal Modelmaker Scene Assemblers & Vehicle Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000951
Eric Durante Modelmaker Scene Assemblers & Environment Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000952
Gavyn Thompson Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000957
Don Libby Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000958
Simon Blanc Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000956
Gage Hedden Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000955
Mike Johnson Modelmaker Scene Assemblers & Environment Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000953
Dan Woje Visual Effects Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000954
Francesco Giordana Visual Effects R & D(Double Negative) 419 23000779
Rachael Hender CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000251
Barbara Kuznar Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000043
Karolyn Reece Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000044
Margerethe Schmoll Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000045
Sarah Howson Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000042
Jessica Harris Freeth Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000041
Clare Banet Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000039
Sue Bradbear Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000040
Fiona Barty Costumes Costume Modeller 120828 13000046
Victoria Garside Wardrobe Jewelry Maker 120823 13000047
Megan Pugh Costumes Costume Prop Maker Trainee 120828 13000052
Simon Brindle Costumes Costume Armour Supervisor 120828 13000053
James Harper Costumes Costume Prop Maker Trainee 120828 13000051
David Mclaughlin Costumes Costume Prop Maker 120828 13000050
David Bethell Costumes Costume Prop Maker 120828 13000048
Warren Haigh Costumes Costume Prop Maker 120828 13000049
Christina Rex Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000038
Vonnie Meyrick-Brook Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000037
Dougie Hawkes Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000027
Jessica Lawless Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000028
Terry Facer Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000026
Anthony Brookman Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000025
Lynsey Harris Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000023
Anthony Tuff Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000024
Lucy Denny Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000029
Gary Page Costumes Costume Cutter 120828 13000030
Claire Kitchener Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000035
Gilly Martin Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000036
Annabel Hawkes Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000034
Saffron Cullane Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000033
Lorraine Cooksley Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000031
Helen Beasley Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000032
Nicky Jones Costumes Costume Armourer 120828 13000054
Mark Miller Costumes Costume Armourer 120828 13000055
Neil Bristow Costumes Costume Sculptor/Fabricator 120828 13000076
Kirby Allen Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000077
Rosie Goodbourn Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000078
Martin McShane Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000075
Alice Speak Costumes Costume Maker 120828 13000074
Michael Mooney Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000072
Sarah Robinson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000073
Rebecca Islip Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000079
Emma Petterson Wardrobe Fabricator 120823 13000080
Sadie Tilbury Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000085
Betty Lee Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000086
Berel-Anne Cohen Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000084
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000083
Jake Collier Wardrobe Leather Worker 120823 13000081
Adelaide Filippe Wardrobe Leather Worker Trainee 120823 13000082
Graham Churchyard Costumes Costume FX Supervisor 120828 13000071
Kenny Crouch Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000070
David Atkinson Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000060
Henry Christopher Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000061
Gary Pollard Costumes Costume Sculptor 120828 13000059
Paula Vine Costumes Costume Sculptor 120828 13000058
Tony Blyton Costumes Costume Armourer 120828 13000056
Ray Widdowson Costumes Costume Armourer 120828 13000057
Sue Mackenzie Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000062
Liannah Pile Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000063
Margaret Plunkett Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000068
Carl Summersgill Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000069
Simone Mcisaac Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000067
Louise Day Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000066
Demetris Robinson Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000064
Graham Bowen Costumes Fabricator 120828 13000065
Gaia Cozzi Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000022
Tommy Blunkell Costumer Crowd Costumer 120880 13000021
Ryan Potter Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Legal Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000008
Erika Denton Executive Script Clearances Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000009
Julie A Keller Executive Product Placement Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000010
Michael "Mickey" Ross Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Business Affairs(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000007
Chris McComb Finance Production Finance Executive(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000006
Chris Acquaviva Finance Financial Officer(Marvel Studios) 121155 11000004
Benjamin Hung Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Finance(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000005
Dawn Clounch Executive Manager Of Physical Production(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000011
Bruce Markoe Post-Production Executive (Marvel Studios) 120876 11000012
Tim Dillon Marketing Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000017
Sean Flynn Technology Technology Officer(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000018
Bob Sabouni Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Promotions(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000016
Dave Bushore Marketing Interactive Marketing Executive(Marvel Studios) 121149 11000015
Michael Pasciullo Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Marketing(Marvel Studios) 120791 11000013
Randy McGowan Executive Technical Operations Executive(Marvel Studios) 120806 11000014
Eric Carroll Creative Executive Marvel Creative Executive 120932 11000003
Jason Stamey Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Dave Freeman Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000064
Simon Gustafsson Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000065
Hovig Alahaidoyan Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000063
Atli Thor Thorgeirsson Greensman Chargehand Greensman(Iceland Unit) 201 9000062
Adam Crosby Painter Standby Painter 200 9000060
Shepherd Frankel Production Designer n/a 164 9000061
Rasmus Jorgensen Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000066
Dan Hee Ryu Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000067
Francesca Bradley Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
Tamara Hunter Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Karen Goddard Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Priscilla John Casting n/a 179 10000002
Loïc "e338" Zimmermann Concept Artist (Luma Pictures) 120911 9000068
Sarah Halley Finn Casting n/a 179 10000001
Eva Prelle Debose Technology Technical Operations Manager(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000019
Romana Samaritani Technology Technical Operations Manager(Marvel Studios) 121148 11000020
Constantine Sekeris Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000010
Anna Haigh Wardrobe Costume Graphic Artist 120823 13000011
Philip Goldsworthy Costumer Principal Set Costumer 120880 13000012
Sophie Hutton Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Miranda Clarke Wardrobe Production Buyer(Costume) 120823 13000008
Jane Gooday Wardrobe Production Buyer(Costume) 120823 13000006
Fiona McCann Wardrobe Production Buyer(Costume) 120823 13000007
Mark Holmes Costumer Principal Set Costumer 120880 13000013
Tracy McGregor Costumer Principal Set Costumer 120880 13000014
Peter Hornbuckle Costumer Stunts Costumer 120880 13000019
Joanna Campbell Wardrobe Crowd Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000020
Cian O’Broin Costumer Stunts Costumer 120880 13000018
Jessica Phillips Costumer Set Costumer Trainee 120880 13000017
Georgina Sayer Costumer Principal Set Costumer 120880 13000015
Jason Airey Costumer Set Costumer Trainee 120880 13000016
Birgitta Fredlund Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000005
Laura Revitt Costume Designer Costume Design Assistant 169 13000004
Lindsay Hallett Head of Production Of Business Relations(Luma Pictures) 120889 11000025
Marla Neto Executive Business Relations Associate(Luma Pictures) 120806 11000026
Brian Michael Bendis Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000024
Dan Buckley Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000023
Alan Fine Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000021
Joe Quesada Creative Executive Creative Committee(Marvel Studios) 120932 11000022
David J. Peterson Translator Dark Elf Language Creator 741 12000001
Gerry Grennell Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000002
Rebecca Hartnoll Wardrobe Jewelry Modeller 120823 13000001
Wendy Partridge Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Richard Burnette Liaison Facilities Liaison(Todd Ao West) 121064 12000006
Shelly Hovland Liaison Facilities Liaison(Todd Ao West) 121064 12000005
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach (for Ms. Russo) 666 12000003
Will Pilgrim Research Creative Research Manager(Marvel Studios) 458 12000004
Kate Williams Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000087
Richard Sweryda Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000088
Ellen Loftsdottir Costumes Set Costume(Iceland Unit) 120828 13000175
Walt Simonson Wardrobe Malekith Creator 120823 13000176
Shannon Mills Sound Editor Sound Editor/Sound Designer 229 14000001
John Voght Costumer n/a 120880 13000174
Kim Shek Costumer n/a 120880 13000173
Andrew Clement Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-Up 120881 13000171
Tim Wonsik Key Costumer n/a 351 13000172
Lora Hirschberg Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Sound Mixer 120856 14000002
Juan Peralta Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Sound Mixer 120856 14000003
Stuart McCutcheon Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Steve Nelson Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000009
John Mooney Sound n/a 120816 14000007
Lloyd Dudley Assistant Sound Editor Assistant Sound 222 14000006
David Stephenson Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000004
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Douglas Noe Makeup Artist Department Head Make-Up 120801 13000170
Charlotte A Parker Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000169
David Mundin Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000159
Susie Redfern Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000160
Helen Mcgrother Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000158
Junko Matsuura Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000157
Michele Jones Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000155
Tamzin Kearey Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000156
Amy Rogers Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000161
Emma Tofts Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000162
Sarah Higbid Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000167
Charlie Hounslow Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000168
Emma Bevan Hyde Costumer Set Costumer 120880 13000166
Danielle Harding Makeup Makeup & Hair Trainee 353 13000165
Faye Windridge Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000163
Julie White Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000164
Jeff Blehr Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
John Sheridan Sound Utility Sound 120816 14000011
John Cucci Foley Foley Walker(One Step Up, Inc.) 120961 14000032
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc.) 224 14000033
Blake Collins Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc.) 224 14000034
Dan O'Connell Foley Foley Walker(One Step Up, Inc.) 120961 14000031
Ronald G Roumas Rerecording Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 120995 14000030
James Spencer Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000028
Kevin Bolen Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000029
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up, Inc.) 224 14000035
Zack Howard Sound Stage Mix Tech(Todd Ao West) 120816 14000036
Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer (Todd Ao West) 227 14000041
Greg Zimmerman ADR ADR Recordist(Todd Ao West) 120912 14000042
Greg Steele ADR Mixer (Todd Ao West) 227 14000040
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting (Todd Ao West) 2515 14000039
Gary Simpson Sound Engineer Stage Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120916 14000037
Brian Slack Sound Engineer Stage Engineer(Todd Ao West) 120916 14000038
Gary Rizzo Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000027
Chris Scarabosio Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000026
J R Grubbs Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000016
Ken Fischer Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000017
Josh Gold Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000015
Daniel Laurie ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000014
William Files Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000012
David C Hughes Sound Designer (Skywalker Sound) 120915 14000013
David Acord Sound Design (Skywalker Sound) 120905 14000018
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000019
Nia Hansen Foley Editor Foley Editor/Sound Effects Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 221 14000024
Steve Orlando Sound Editor Assistant Editor(Skywalker Sound) 229 14000025
Robert Shoup Foley Foley Supervisor(Skywalker Sound) 120961 14000023
Stuart McCowan ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000022
Cheryl Nardi ADR/Dialogue Editor ADR/Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000020
Kim Foscato ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000021
Kati Hood Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000154
Rod Hamlin Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000153
Sacha Carter Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Production Manager 120881 13000110
James Kernot Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Workshop Manager 120881 13000111
Paul Spateri Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeling Supervisor 120881 13000112
David White Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Designer 120881 13000109
Hanna Canfor Hair Hair Junior 120794 13000108
Angelo Vannella Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000106
Emmy Beech Wardrobe Crowd Makeup Junior 120823 13000107
Fawn Muller Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Coordinator 120881 13000113
Catriona Rings Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Coordinator/Buyer 120881 13000114
Colin Shulver Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000119
Kate Hill Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000120
Julian Murray Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000118
Andrew Hunt Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000117
Giacomo Iovino Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Supervising Mold Modeller 120881 13000115
Luke Fisher Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000116
Giuliano Mariano Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000105
Elizabeth Lawson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000104
Eileen Kastner-Delago Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Ms. Portman) 120801 13000093
Hiromi Ando Makeup Artist Personal Makeup Artist(for Ms. Russo) 120801 13000094
Lizzie Yianni Georgiou Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000092
Michael Bevis Wardrobe Costume Gangsman 120823 13000091
Mauricio Carneiro Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000089
Libby Guy Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000090
Ferdinando Merolla Hair Stylist (for Ms. Portman) 120799 13000095
Sophia Knight Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000097
Alexis Continente Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000102
Marcelle Genovese Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000103
Luca Vanella Hair Hair Designer/Hair Stylist(for Mr. Hemsworth) 120794 13000101
Nikki Magee Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000100
Nicky Knowles Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000098
Eva Marieges Moore Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000099
Colin Jackman Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000121
Martin Rezard Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Sculptor 120881 13000122
Kate Woodhead Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000143
Fiona Barnes Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000144
Paul Vincett Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000142
Kate Smith Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000141
Alan Murphy Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000139
Stuart Richards Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000140
James Bernardinis Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000145
Ben Brown Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000146
Helen Flynn Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000151
Joanne Glover Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000152
Paula Eden Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000150
Ben Crean Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000149
Lisa Carracedo Barbet Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000147
Ann Cartwright Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000148
Eva Miller Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000138
Con McCloskey Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000137
Patrick Barbet Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000127
William Coombs Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000128
Stuart Browne Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000126
Danielle Boyne Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000125
Eloise Anson Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000123
Jonathan Beakes Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000124
Gemma De Vecchi Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000129
John Eldred Tooby Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000130
Chris Kearey Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000135
Cerina Knott Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000136
Mark Jones Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000134
Victoria Holt Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000133
Vesna Giordano Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000131
Alix Harwood Special Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Modeller 120881 13000132
Dave Stapleton Painter Prop Painter 200 9000059
Paul Couch Painter Prop Painter 200 9000058
Tony Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000033
Sara E White Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000034
Basti Van Der Woude Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000035
Cathy Doubleday Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000032
Alice Rowlinson Assistant Director Crowd AD 163 5000031
Sallie Hard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000029
Mark Cockren Assistant Director n/a 163 5000030
Keri Bruno Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000036
Shauna Sanders Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000037
Karl Sigurdarson Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000042
Anna Maria Sigurjonsdottir Assistant Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 192 5000043
Gagga Jonsdottir Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 162 5000041
Stephanie Bamberg Production Coordinator (Iceland Unit) 162 5000040
Mo Stemen Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000038
Leifur B Dagfinnsson Unit Production Manager (Iceland Unit) 182 5000039