The Amazing Spider-Man 2 (2014)

Amazing Spider-Man 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 22mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Sequel, Action
Keywords 3-D, comic book, franchise, high school, Manhattan, New York, romance, science/technology run amok, Spider-Man (reboot), superhero, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
The Neighbourhood Song ("Honest") 120859 8000063
Susan Bode Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Richard L Johnson Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Robert Ray Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000290
Lee Kerley Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000289
Andrea Solis Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000291
Christopher Oey Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000294
Trey DeCamp Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000288
Ying Wei Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000292
Joey Kadin Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000293
Jesse Andrewartha Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000285
John Spence Visual Effects Supervisor Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000282
John Rhoads Visual Effects Supervisor Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000281
Dan Zimmerman Visual Effects Supervisor Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000283
Sean Looper Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000284
Armin Bruderlin Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000286
Terence Mills Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000295
Patrick Clark Software Engineer Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000287
Alex Wallace Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000297
Xavier Velazquez Digital Effects Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000306
Suzanne Labrie Digital Effects Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000305
J C Cornwell Visual Effects Coordinator Training & Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120760 23000307
Ranjith Kizakkey Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000308
Chirag Shah Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation - APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000310
T.P. Bala Morarji Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000309
Dawn Guinta Digital Effects Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000304
Anett Gough Digital Effects Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000303
Sahabeh Kaihani Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000298
Derek Norn Visual Effects Supervisor Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000280
Daniel Villarreal Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000299
Derrick MacPherson Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000300
Ruth Gibson Digital Effects Artist Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000302
Alejandro Galindo Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000301
Yukiko Yamanaka Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000296
Raymond McLendon Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000279
Frank Ritlop Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000257
Marco Recuay Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000256
Angie Perez Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000255
Richard Sandoval Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000258
Joao Sita Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000259
Sharmishtha Sohoni Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000261
Brian Smallwood Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000260
James Park Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000254
Vinh Nguyen Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000253
Alberto Montanes Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000248
Farhad Mohasseb Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000247
Sarah Moore Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000249
Thierry Muller Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000250
Salima Needham Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000252
Enrique Munoz Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000251
Julien Stuart-Smith Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000262
Russ Sueyoshi Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000263
Noel Vaughan Eaton Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000273
Yi Zhao Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000272
Rosa Behrens Camp Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000274
Jordan Catracchia Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000275
Glenn Gannon Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000277
Sarah Cho Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000276
Tyquane Wright Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000271
Bob Wiatr Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000270
Eric Tablada Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000265
Daniel Sunwoo Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000264
Martin Tardif Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000266
Ryan Tulloch Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000267
Oleksandr Vozniuk Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000269
Olivier Van Zeveren Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000268
Buthaina Mahmoud Software Engineer Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000278
Kathirvel M Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000312
Manikandasamy. V Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000354
Kiran M Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000353
Dilipan J Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000352
Sonu Mathew Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000355
Ramesh. G Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000356
Erik Nordby Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000358
Sarvani M Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000357
Devikashri. S Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000351
Biju S Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000350
Sivakumar G M Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000345
V.S.H.Ravi Ram Bhimaraju Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000344
Jeff Stern Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000346
Dipankar Goswamy Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000347
Anitha P Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000349
Cameron Thomas Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000348
Douglas N Oddy Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000359
Pete Dionne Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(MPC) 120960 23000360
Valeria Di Gabriele Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000370
Catherine Mcquaid Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000369
Abhishek Kemkar Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000371
Vamsi Maduri Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000372
Luke Botteron Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(MPC) 614 23000374
Sheldon Castelino Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000373
Meghan O'Brien Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000368
Rachel Smyth Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000367
Rich Grande Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000362
Stephane Paris CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000361
Daryl Sawchuk Animation Supervisor (MPC) 120918 23000363
Andrew Poole Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 120760 23000364
Megan Wong Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000366
Samantha Rocca Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Production(MPC) 120760 23000365
Vignesh S Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000343
Suresh N Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000342
Sivapriyan K S Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000321
Praveenkumar V Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000320
Stanley B Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000322
E Suresh Kumar Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000323
G Gomathi Ramalingam Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000325
R Thangaperumal Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000324
Dhananjayan Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000319
A Ibrahim Basha Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000318
Kumarasami M Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000313
Jim McLean Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000246
Senthilkumar H Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000314
B Yuvarajan Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000315
Antony Sony Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000317
Anand Seshadri Rotoscope Animator Rotomation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000316
C. R. Ramkumar Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000326
Channi Chaittali Visual Effects Supervisor Roto & Paint Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000327
Selvam G Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000337
A Panner Selvam Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000336
J Senthil Nathan Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000338
Shyam I Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000339
Surender kumar Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000341
S Sivanatraj Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000340
K Sathyaseelan Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000335
R Sandesh Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000334
J Jeyaruban Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000329
A A Elanchezhiyan Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000328
L V Kumaran Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000330
Prasanna D Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000331
M Sakthivel Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000333
Ramalingadoss . T Visual Effects Supervisor Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000332
Balaji E Matchmove Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000311
Nakia McGlynn Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000245
Maria Giannakouros Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000158
Ahmad Ghourab Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000157
Martin Furness Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000156
James M Goodman Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000159
Andrew Graham Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000160
David Hipp Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000162
Matt Hightower Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000161
Michael Edland Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000155
Rony Edde Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000154
Mihai Cioroba Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000149
Jangwhoan Choi Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000148
Daniele Colajacomo Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000150
Julien Depredurand Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000151
Antoine Durr Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(FX Animation Artist) 120918 23000153
Steve Dugaro Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(FX Animation Artist) 120918 23000152
Andrew Hofman Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000163
Wayne Hollingsworth Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000164
Gregory Wade Reynolds Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000174
Marshall Petersen Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000173
Toby Rosen Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000175
Albert Szostkiewicz Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000176
Manuel Tausch Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000178
Ronen Tanchum Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000177
Siegfried Ostertag Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000172
Alex Moaveni Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000171
Georg Kaltenbrunner Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000166
David Horsley Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000165
Chris Kazmier Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000167
Seunghyuk Kim Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000168
James Sullivan Little Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000170
Amit George Kuruvilla Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000169
Nardeep Chander Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000147
Joseph Cavanaugh Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000146
Nick Starcevic Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000125
Anand Somasundaran Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000124
Alexander Snow Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000123
Karen Trieu Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000126
Carolyn Vale Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000127
Kelsey Wagner Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000129
Roger Vizard Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000128
Ryan Sivley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000122
Martin Esnaola Scotto Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000121
J Q Park Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000116
Jeff Panko Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000115
Eddie Prickett Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000117
Joseph Riley Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000118
Atsushi Sato Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000120
In-Ah Roediger Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000119
Kevin Webb Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000130
Phan Wiantrakoon Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000131
Tanner Joyce Animation Supervisor FX Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000141
Chris Messineo Animation Supervisor FX Animation Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000140
Amanda Hui Animation Supervisor FX Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000142
Dan Cortez Animation Supervisor FX Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000143
Paul Carman Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000145
Jeffrey Benjamin Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000144
Daniel La Chapelle Animation Supervisor FX Animation Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000139
Dimitre Berberov Animation Supervisor FX Animation Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000138
Charles Felix Chabert Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000133
Joseph Pepper Animation Supervisor FX Animation Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000132
Spencer Lueders Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000134
Klaus Seitschek Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000135
Gavin Baxter Animation Supervisor FX Animation Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000137
Patrick Witting Animation Supervisor FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000136
Theo Vandernoot Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000179
Arpita Venugopal Animation Supervisor FX Animation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000180
Oded Granot Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000224
Dylan Gottlieb Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000223
Erik Gonzalez Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000222
Jessica Harris Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000225
T C Harrison Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000226
Pablo Holcer Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000228
Joseph Hayden Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000227
Dan Feinstein Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000221
Colin Drobnis Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000220
Miodrag Colombo Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000215
Curtis Carlson Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000214
Bertrand Cordier Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000216
Dennis Davis Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000217
Mike Diltz Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000219
Thomas Devorsine Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000218
Yuka Hosomi Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000229
Chris Hung Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000230
Pat Lun Lam Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000240
Charles Lai Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000239
Daniel Lavender Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000241
Shun Sing Edward Lee Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000242
Stephen Lunn Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000244
Kimberley Liptrap Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000243
Joosten Kuypers Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000238
Aaron Kupferman Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000237
Kurt Judson Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000232
Mike Jiang Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000231
Miku Kayama Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000233
Louis Kim Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000234
Jason Knight Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000236
Paul Kirsch Visual Effects Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000235
Stephen Borneman Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000213
Brian Blasiak Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000212
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000191
Cosku Turhan Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000190
Joe Strasser Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000189
Stuart Cripps Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000192
Brian Fisher Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000193
Orde Stevanoski Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000195
Anthony Kramer Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000194
Michael Muir Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000188
Nick Loy Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000187
Henrik Karlsson Visual Effects Supervisor Cloth & Hair Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000182
Dustin Wicke Visual Effects Supervisor Cloth & Hair Simulation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000181
Christo Sandro Libaridian Visual Effects Supervisor Cloth & Hair Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000183
Jason Stellwag Visual Effects Supervisor Cloth & Hair Simulation Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000184
Ruben A Flores Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000186
Clara Chang Visual Effects Supervisor Look Development & Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000185
Trevor Strand Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000196
Kristy Lynn Fortier Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000197
Thai Bach Visual Effects Editor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000207
Mike Alkan Visual Effects Editor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000206
Alfredo Barcia Visual Effects Editor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000208
Richard Bell Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000209
Jordan Benwick Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000211
Richard Bell Compositor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120626 23000210
Ben Aguillon Visual Effects Editor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000205
Brian Adams Visual Effects Editor Lighting & Compositing Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000204
Annie Claude Lapierre Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000199
Shu Fujita Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000198
Stephanie Lee Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000200
Michael Miller Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000201
Robin Garcia Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000203
Andrew Turner Compositing Supervisor Lighting & Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000202
Alan Hernandez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000375
Bryan Litson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000378
Kris Sison Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000551
Julius Santos Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000550
Josiah Reeves Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000549
Matthew Smith Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000552
Mark Soraci Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000553
Sunny Thipsidakhom Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000555
Carla Sparrow Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000554
Robert Reategui Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000548
Ryan Ramsey Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000547
Brian Neil Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000542
Brandon McMenamin Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000541
Jaime Osorio Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000543
Joo-Hwan Park Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000544
Ipyana Ponder Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000546
Ryan Parker Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000545
Ben Ussher Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000556
Chloe Valdecontos Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000557
John Mahaffie Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Daniel Boxer Property Master n/a 120805 24000007
Laura Simon Assistant (to Mr. Tolmach) 120820 25000002
Ayo Ogundele Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000003
Margaret Maloney Production Secretary n/a 367 25000005
Amanda O’Reilly Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Shari Finn Props Props Modelmaking(WETA Workshop) 120817 24000006
Joel Ahie-Drought Props Props Modelmaking(WETA Workshop) 120817 24000005
Jessica Wolff Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000559
Adam Will Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000558
Sandy Hamilton Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Ryan Webb Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Claire Prebble Props Props Modelmaking(WETA Workshop) 120817 24000004
Joel Weaver Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Celeste Madrigal Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000540
Ray Macahilas Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000539
Owen Cartagena Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000518
Morris Brown Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000517
Anne Marie Breedlove Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000516
Peter Charron Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000519
Agustin Andres Cortes Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000520
Adam Dunn Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000522
Ryan Cummins Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000521
Chris Bloom Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000515
Brad Banda Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000514
Aaron Williams Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000509
Bret Watkins Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000508
Jason Williams Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000510
Troy Alexiadis Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000511
Daniel Avery Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000513
Kamran Arian Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000512
James Eggleston Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000523
Randahl Elkins Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000524
Quan Jiang Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000534
Danny Huynh Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000533
Brad Kaiser Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000535
Alexander Limpin Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000536
Marc Llorin Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000538
Brendan Llave Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000537
Mike Hopkinson Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000532
Kimberly Henry Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000531
Gary Hangen Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000526
Javier Fernandez Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000525
Andrew Harris Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000527
Shizue Harrison Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000528
Jason Hebert Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000530
Eric Heaton Visual Effects Stereo Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000529
Dawn Mountain Jannett Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000006
Robert Griffon Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000007
John M Hicks Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000050
James Fanning Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000049
Richard Fellegara Medic n/a 120966 25000048
Lauren Heath Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000051
James Pellegrinelli Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000052
David Yoon Production Secretary n/a 367 25000054
Ed Gately Production Secretary n/a 367 25000053
Gillian Stoneburner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000047
Anna Stachow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000046
Jessie Pellegrino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Sara Neuffer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Nicholas Philippou Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Constance Pierce-Winters Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Karel J Schurman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000045
James Sandlin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000044
Dustin Bewley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000055
Mary Collins Production Assistant n/a 275 25000056
Lashay Carr Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000066
Greg DiGiacomo Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000065
Jillian Spencer Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000067
Armando Alarcon Trainer (for Mr. Garfield) 121109 26000001
Julie Kuehndorf Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Joe Gareri Manager General Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120827 28000001
Tony Damjanov Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000064
Emily Denker Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000063
Marissa Fiore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000058
Alex Conway Production Assistant n/a 275 25000057
Jeff Sedwick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000059
Eugene O'Neill Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000060
Esther Sokolow Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000062
John Canavan Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000061
Tricia Mears Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Matt Mccoubry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Anthony Beckwith Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Iyanna Newborn Assistant (to Mr. Foxx) 120820 25000016
Andrew Benz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Justin Bischoff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Wyatt Cain Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Franny Bohar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Alexis Alexander Assistant (to Ms. Stone) 120820 25000015
Alexandra C Curran Assistant (to Mr. Garfield) 120820 25000014
Ayesha Corn Production DGA Trainee 120824 25000009
John McDonnell Coordinator Picture Car Coordinator 528 25000008
Kathryn Sigismund Assistant (to Mr. Webb) 120820 25000010
Ethan Duffy Assistant (to Mr. Arad) 120820 25000011
Avi Stern Assistant (to Mr. Walsh) 120820 25000013
Kim Cullum Assistant (to Mr. Tolmach) 120820 25000012
Bryan Czerniawski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Audra Duval Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
William V. Hopper Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Daisy Hoffman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Paul Kahil Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Ryan Klutch Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Sean Matthews Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Jack Leary Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Erica Hohf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Julia Orchard-Heymans Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Kristen Ficara Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Michael Fails Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Peter Flores Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Anastasia Folorunso Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Tara Guckeen Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Teddy Gibbons Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Daniel Sandoval Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000507
Erasmo Romero Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000506
Tom Reed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000420
Arnaud Pecqueur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000419
Jaymie Lam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000418
Lince Francis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000421
Prasad Subramanian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000422
Sandeep Roy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000424
Ashwani Patel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000423
Joel Tong Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000417
Allison Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000416
B Allan Toellner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000411
Taylor Lenton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000410
Jean-Paul Rovela Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000412
Sagar Adokar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000413
Ramkumar Raju Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000415
Mahesh Ravilla Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000414
Avichai Shachar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000425
Nathan Thomas Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000426
William J Earl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000436
Pier Lefebvre Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000435
Ross Krothe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000437
Sam Leung Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000438
Shrikant Jain Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000440
Taeyoung Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000439
Carlos Balila Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000434
Jadrien Cousens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000433
Carl Jackson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000428
Peter Rabel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000427
James Burke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000429
Kevin George Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000430
Graham Ashworth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000432
Tadaomi Kawasaki Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000431
Sean Samuels Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000409
Rohit Agarwal Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000408
Ranajoy Kar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000387
Patrick Harboun Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000386
Mauricio Valderrama Jr. Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000385
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000388
V. Samundeswari Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000389
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000391
Wade Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000390
Marilyne Fleury Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000384
Kishore Boloor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000383
Chris McGaw Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000114
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000377
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000379
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000380
Ken Beauchamp Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000382
Hubert Chan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000381
Joaquin Gutierrez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000392
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000393
Paul Faulkes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000403
Desiree Ryden Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000402
Stephane Keller Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000404
Carlo Balassu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000405
Alyssa Zarate Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000407
Alec Geldart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000406
Michael Gomes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000401
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000400
Bharath Ediga Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000395
Swati Malu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000394
Jeevith Surya Kanth Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000396
Rick Curts Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000397
Muthyala Krishnaiah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000399
Mike Mellor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000398
Venugopal Arobindan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000441
Pavan Kumar Bairoji Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000442
Adam Ghering Compositing Supervisor (Legend3D) 120928 23000485
James Prola Visual Effects Conversion Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000484
Tyler Bennink Visual Effects Stereo Producer(Legend3D) 419 23000483
Matthew Parkhill Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000486
Keith Griego Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000487
Lloyd Gilyard Jr. Visual Effects Stereo Production Supervisor(Legend3D) 419 23000489
Jenny Dolan Visual Effects Stereographer(Legend3D) 419 23000488
Matt "Buzz" Akey Visual Effects Stereo Executive Producer(Legend3D) 419 23000482
Matt DeJohn Visual Effects Stereo VFX Supervisor(Legend3D) 419 23000481
Serge Eustache Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000476
Shiloe Swisher Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000475
Tyler Lee Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000477
Johnny Renzulli CG Supervisor CGI Modeler(Pixel Playground) 779 23000478
Gil Hacco Matchmove Artist 3D Tracker And Matchmover(Pixel Playground) 120657 23000480
Mitch Marciales Matchmove Artist 3D Tracker And Matchmover(Pixel Playground) 120657 23000479
Zack Melton Visual Effects Coordinator Stereo VFX Coordinator(Legend3D) 120760 23000490
Kristy Chrobak Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000491
Trevor Graciano Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000501
Anthony Garcia Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000500
Solana Hagler Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000502
Christopher Higginbotham Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000503
Sean McCarty Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000505
Keith Kolod Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 249 23000504
Robert Burk Visual Effects Stereo Lead Artist(Legend3D) 419 23000499
Thomas Rudden Visual Effects Stereo Production Assistant(Legend3D) 419 23000498
Caprice Paxton Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000493
Daniel Ricwulf Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000492
Regina Pietroricca Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator(Legend3D) 419 23000494
John Escobar Visual Effects Stereo Editor(Legend3D) 419 23000495
Dominique Libungan Visual Effects Stereo Production Assistant(Legend3D) 419 23000497
Jonathan Wright Visual Effects Stereo TD(Legend3D) 419 23000496
Cory Lee Compositor (Pixel Playground) 120626 23000474
Kim Lee Visual Effects Producer (Pixel Playground) 243 23000473
Eric Andrusyszyn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000452
Sreejith Venugopalan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000451
Benedict Gillingham-Sutton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000453
Jamie Tilston Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000454
Caleb Clark Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000456
Manuel Valdez Mendia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000455
Anthony Barcelo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000450
Lucian Boicu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000449
Jesus Guarrido Guasido Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000444
Alex Lama Navia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000443
Ian Parra Patino Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000445
Aylwin Fernando Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000446
Shane Christopher Wicklund Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000448
Steven Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000447
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000457
Tim Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Creative Supervisor(Blur Studio) 249 23000458
Kirby Miller Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000468
Zack Cork Modelmaker Vehicle & Prop Modeler(Blur Studio) 120919 23000467
Jeremie Passerin Visual Effects Rigging Supervisor(Blur Studio) 419 23000469
Sean McNally Visual Effects Concept Designer(Blur Studio) 419 23000470
Don Lee Visual Effects Supervisor (Pixel Playground) 249 23000472
Thom Zhao Visual Effects Concept Designer(Blur Studio) 419 23000471
Bryan Hillestad Animator (Blur Studio) 483 23000466
James Ku Character Design Character Modeler(Blur Studio) 485 23000465
Keith Luczywo Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Blur Studio) 243 23000460
David Stinnett CG Supervisor VFX/CG Supervisor(Blur Studio) 779 23000459
Al Shier Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Blur Studio) 419 23000461
Chris Youngless Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Blur Studio) 120760 23000462
Roxanne Zuckermann Visual Effects I/O & Integration(Blur Studio) 419 23000464
Colin James Visual Effects Designer & Scene Assembler(Blur Studio) 419 23000463
Alex Clarke Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000376
David Mah Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000111
Timothy Nordwind Song ("The Writing's On The Wall") 120859 8000041
Damian Joseph Kulash Jr. Song ("The Writing's On The Wall") 120859 8000040
Czecho-Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra Song Performer ("Military March No. 1 In D Major, Op. 39 'Pomp And Circumstance'") 120788 8000039
OK Go Song Performer ("The Writing's On The Wall") 120788 8000042
Mildred Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000043
Matthew Houck Song ("Song For Zula") 120859 8000045
Patty Hill Song ("Happy Birthday To You") 120859 8000044
Edward Elgar Song ("Military March No. 1 In D Major, Op. 39 'Pomp And Circumstance'") 120859 8000038
Paul Francis Webster Song ("Theme From Spider-Man") 120859 8000037
Mario Reinsch Music n/a 120781 8000032
Czarina Russell Music n/a 120781 8000031
Christian Wenger Score Mixing Score Mix Assistant 120927 8000033
Daniel Kresco Recording n/a 120578 8000034
J. Robert Harris Song ("Theme From Spider-Man") 120859 8000036
Meghan Currier Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000035
Phosphorescent Song Performer ("Song For Zula") 120788 8000046
Evan Mast Song ("Pursuit Of Happiness") 120859 8000047
Merv Griffin Song ("Jeopardy Theme") 120859 8000057
Strauss Festival Orchestra Song Performer ("Blue Danube Waltz, Op. 314") 120788 8000056
Pharrell Williams Song ("It's On Again") 120859 8000058
Alicia Keys Song ("It's On Again") 120859 8000059
Kendrick Lamar Song ("It's On Again") 120859 8000061
Hans Zimmer Song ("It's On Again") 120859 8000060
Johann Strauss II Song ("Blue Danube Waltz, Op. 314") 120859 8000055
Phillip Phillips Song Performer ("Gone, Gone, Gone") 120788 8000054
Michael Stroud Song ("Pursuit Of Happiness") 120859 8000049
Kid Cudi Song ("Pursuit Of Happiness") 120859 8000048
Kid Cudi Song Performer ("Pursuit Of Happiness") 120788 8000050
Derek A E Fuhrmann Song ("Gone, Gone, Gone") 120859 8000051
Gregg Wattenberg Song ("Gone, Gone, Gone") 120859 8000053
Todd Clark Song ("Gone, Gone, Gone") 120859 8000052
Adam Peters Music n/a 120781 8000030
Andy Page Music n/a 120781 8000029
Melissa Muik Music Editor n/a 214 8000008
Steve Mazzaro Music n/a 120781 8000007
Andrew Kawczynski Music n/a 120781 8000006
Bob Badami Score Mixing Score Wrangler 120927 8000009
Steve Kofsky Music Supervisor Music Production Services 120872 8000010
Catherine Wilson Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Nevin Seus Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Junkie XL Music n/a 120781 8000005
Mike Einziger Music n/a 120781 8000004
Jason Fields Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Bob Drwila Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Joshua Raymond Lee Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Hans Zimmer Music n/a 120781 8000001
Johnny Marr Music n/a 120781 8000003
Pharrell Williams Music n/a 120781 8000002
Bruce Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Walter Fowler Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Stuart Clark Soloist n/a 121021 8000024
Ann Marie Simpson Soloist n/a 121021 8000023
Randy Cooke Soloist n/a 121021 8000025
Steve Erdody Soloist n/a 121021 8000026
Arturo Sandoval Soloist n/a 121021 8000028
Satnam Singh Ramgotra Soloist n/a 121021 8000027
Thomas Boyd Soloist n/a 121021 8000022
Dominic Lewis Soloist n/a 121021 8000021
Alan Meyerson Score Recording n/a 120840 8000016
Stephen Lipson Music Score Mixer & Producer 120781 8000015
Booker White Music Music Preparation 120781 8000017
Peter Rotter Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000018
Belinda Broughton Music Concertmaster 120781 8000020
Nick Glennie-Smith Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000019
Alicia Keys Song Performer ("It's On Again") 120788 8000062
Michael Margotta Song ("Honest") 120859 8000066
Jason Dowdeswell Executive Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000007
Rob Bredow Executive Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000006
Randy Lake Executive Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120806 11000005
Elizabeth Himelstein Dialect Coach (for Mr. Garfield) 666 12000001
Cal McCrystal Advisor Clown Deviser 120821 12000002
Charles Choi Consultant Technical Score Consultant 120784 12000004
Randall Poster Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000003
Meghan Hart Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Rori Bergman Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Malchus Janocko Art Director n/a 183 9000037
Joe Dunckley Art Department On-Set Workshop Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120843 9000036
Francine Maisler Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kathleen Chopin Casting n/a 179 10000002
Elizabeth Chodar Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Deborah L Scott Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Staci Greenbaum Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Deborah Zimmerman Costumer (for Mr. Garfield) 120880 13000012
Beth Koenigsberg Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Laura Wolford Costumer (for Ms. Stone) 120880 13000013
Alicia Boue Costumer (for Mr. Foxx) 120880 13000014
Van Hua Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000016
Leticia Sandoval Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000015
Kathleen St. John Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt Costumer n/a 120880 13000009
Lisa Lovaas Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Megan Kasperlik Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Donna Maloney Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000005
Nicole Greenbaum Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000006
Tsigie White Costumer n/a 120880 13000008
Martha L Smith Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000007
Jason Docherty Sculptor Green Goblin Prosthetics & Sculpting Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120910 9000035
Sourisak Chanpaseuth Painter Paint Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 200 9000034
Hannah Price Scenic Artist Camera/On-Set Scenic 745 9000013
Elizabeth Linn Scenic Artist Charge Scenic 745 9000012
Eric Beauzay Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000014
Hinju Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000015
Nithya Shrinivasan Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000017
Marion Kolsby Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000016
Mike Ross Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 121081 9000011
James Leonard Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group) 121081 9000010
Mark Friedberg Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The Neighbourhood Song Performer ("Honest") 120788 8000067
Kim Jennings Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Norman Cabrera Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000007
John Wheaton Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000009
David Grasso Art Department (KNB EFX Group) 120843 9000008
Tom Warren Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000018
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Jennifer Alex Nickason Set Decorator n/a 165 9000029
Douglas Poland Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000028
Bruce Lee Gross Leadman n/a 433 9000030
Ruth Deleon Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000031
Tim Tozer Art Director Metalwork(WETA Workshop) 183 9000033
Robin Koenig Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000032
Robert Consing Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
James Ward Byrkit Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Gregory Hill Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000021
Aaron Sims Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000020
Hugh Sicotte Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000022
Rob Simons Illustrator n/a 600 9000023
Emmanuel Shiu Illustrator n/a 600 9000025
John Norris Illustrator n/a 600 9000024
Kat Spiess Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Brett Reed Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Brennan Taylor Actor Ravencroft Guard 1 1000045
Andrei Runtso Actor Armed Robber 1 1000044
Dusan Hyska Actor Armed Robber 1 1000043
Slate Holmgren Actor Ravencroft Guard 1 1000046
Drew Beasley Actor Bully 1 1000047
Dario Barosso Actor Bully 1 1000049
Matthew Tronieri Actor Bully 1 1000048
Clem Cheung Actor Chinese Grandpa 1 1000042
Jessica Abo Actor NY1 Reporter 1 1000041
Timothy Adams Actor Pilot 1 1000036
Greg Connolly Actor Osborn Butler 1 1000035
Tug Coker Actor Pilot 1 1000037
Jabari Gray Actor Pilot 1 1000038
Pat Kiernan Actor NY1 News Anchor 1 1000040
Jamie Lynn Concepcion Actor Jorge's Mother 1 1000039
Salvatore Rossi Actor Bully 1 1000050
Peter Tzotchev Actor Bully 1 1000051
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000001
Marc Webb Director n/a 2 2000001
Matt Tolmach Producer n/a 3 3000002
Alex Kurtzman Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
E. Bennett Walsh Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Roberto Orci Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Stan Lee Actor Graduation Guest 1 1000059
JD Walsh Actor Dr. Jallings, Science Investigator 1 1000058
David Shih Actor Doctor 1 1000053
Paul Urcioli Actor Doctor 1 1000052
Daniel Gerroll Actor OsCorp Department Head 1 1000054
Brian McElhaney Actor Times Square Bystander 1 1000055
Steven Hauck Actor Corporate Lawyer 1 1000057
Jonathan Braylock Actor Times Square Bystander 1 1000056
David Shabtai Actor Dispatcher 1 1000034
Rachael McOwen Actor Dispatcher 1 1000033
Campbell Scott Actor Richard Parker 1 1000012
Sarah Gadon Actor Kari 1 1000011
Marton Csokas Actor Dr. Ashley Kafka 1 1000010
Embeth Davidtz Actor Mary Parker 1 1000013
Louis Cancelmi Actor Man In Black Suit 1 1000014
Michael Massee Actor Gustav Fiers (The Gentleman) 1 1000016
Max Charles Actor Young Peter Parker 1 1000015
B.J. Novak Actor Alistair Smythe 1 1000009
Sally Field Actor Aunt May 1 1000008
Jamie Foxx Actor Electro/Max Dillon 1 1000003
Emma Stone Actor Gwen Stacy 1 1000002
Dane DeHaan Actor Green Goblin/Harry Osborn 1 1000004
Paul Giamatti Actor Aleksei Sytsevich 1 1000005
Colm Feore Actor Donald Menken 1 1000007
Felicity Jones Actor Felicia 1 1000006
Jorge Vega Actor Jorge 1 1000017
Bill Heck Actor G-5 Co-Pilot 1 1000018
Charlie Depew Actor Philip Stacy 1 1000028
Skyler Gisondo Actor Howard Stacy 1 1000027
Robert Newman Actor Police Captain 1 1000029
Adrian Martinez Actor Bodega Cashier 1 1000030
James McCauley Actor Air Traffic Controller 1 1000032
Thaddeus Phillips Actor Robber 1 1000031
Kari Coleman Actor Helen Stacy 1 1000026
James Colby Actor Lead Officer 1 1000025
Helen Stern Actor British Desk Attendant 1 1000020
Teddy Coluca Actor Gwen's Cabbie 1 1000019
Aidy Bryant Actor Statue Of Liberty Lady 1 1000021
Cal McCrystal Actor Principal Conway 1 1000022
Mark Doherty Actor SWAT Team Leader 1 1000024
Anslem Richardson Actor Times Square Cop 1 1000023
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Tom Cohen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Jelani Wilson Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Gavin Fernandez Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000006
Keith Davis Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000005
Troy Sola Clapper Loader Camera Loader 120619 6000008
Nils Johnson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000009
Robert Bruce McCleery Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000011
Niko Tavernise Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000010
Serge Nofield Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Phil Carr-Forster Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Hillary Hendler Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000024
Matt Bernstein Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Joel Binder Production Coordinator (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 162 5000025
Navin Venkatesh Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000026
Colin Anderson Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000002
Dan Mindel Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Thomas F Lappin Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Ted Chu Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Chris Hebert Photography Visual Effects Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120835 6000023
Stefan Sonnenfeld Camera Operator Color Consultant(Company 3) 239 6000022
Mike Sime Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Playback 120899 6000999
Pietro Scalia Editor n/a 172 7000001
Robert Mead Editor n/a 172 7000003
Elliot Graham Editor n/a 172 7000002
Benjamin Sutor Film Lab Digital Conform(Colorworks) 120850 6000021
Morningstar Schott Film Lab DI Producer(Colorworks) 120850 6000020
Heather Norton Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000015
Nino Neuboeck Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000014
Braden Belmonte Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000016
John Oliveri Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000017
Gwili Wilson Color Digital Color Support(Colorworks) 121024 6000019
Max Frankston Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000018
Mara Alcaly Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Nils Widboom Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Steve Ditko Source Material (from the Marvel comic book: "Spider-Man") 120786 4000009
Stan Lee Source Material (from the Marvel comic book: "Spider-Man") 120786 4000008
Denise Pinckley Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
E. Bennett Walsh Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Peter Thorell Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Michael Lerman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
James Vanderbilt Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000007
Jeff Pinkner Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000006
Alex Kurtzman Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Beatriz Sequeira Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Roberto Orci Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jeff Pinkner Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Roberto Orci Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000005
Alex Kurtzman Story By Screen Story By 120779 4000004
Jessica Lichtner Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
Jason Farrar Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Holly Rymon Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000016
Brett Robinson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Bruce Moriarty Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Steve Love Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Wendy Roberts Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000020
Matthew D. Power Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Stephani Deluca Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Shima Majidi Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000013
Kat Donahue Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000008
Matthew Kania Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000007
Ryan Ferguson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Angela Quiles Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000010
Meghan Wicker Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000012
John DeSimone Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000011
David Paulin Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000017
John Caglione Jr. Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000018
Ed Denton Modelmaker Modelmaking Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120919 23000027
Lans Hansen Modelmaker Modelmaking Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120919 23000026
Mark Keetch Modelmaker 3D Modeling(WETA Workshop) 120919 23000025
Alex Falkner Modelmaker Modelmaking Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120919 23000028
Andrew Durno Modelmaker Molding & Casting Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120919 23000029
Marcus A Taormina Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Digital Production Manager 249 23000031
Gregory L McMurry Visual Effects Supervisor Plate Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000030
Mary Pike Modelmaker 3D Modeling(WETA Workshop) 120919 23000024
Stephen Lambert Visual Effects Producer Concept Designer(WETA Workshop) 243 23000023
Rob Gillies Visual Effects Producer Workshop Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 243 23000018
Richard F. Taylor Effects Supervisor Effects And Design Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 120866 23000017
Richard Athorne Visual Effects Producer Design Studio Manager(WETA Workshop) 243 23000019
Danielle Prestidge Visual Effects Producer Design Studio Manager(WETA Workshop) 243 23000020
Leri Greer Visual Effects Producer Concept Designer(WETA Workshop) 243 23000022
Long OuYang Visual Effects Producer Concept Designer(WETA Workshop) 243 23000021
Taylor W Rockwell Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000032
Beverly Abbot Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000033
John Clinton Visual Effects Producer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000043
David Schaub Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000042
David Alexander Smith Digital Effects Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000044
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000045
Mickey Levy Digital Effects Artist Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000047
John Kreidman Digital Effects Artist Digital Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000046
Judith Fernando Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Coordinator 249 23000041
Matthew Sakata Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Coordinator 249 23000040
Phelicia Sperrazzo Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000035
Troy Lochner Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000034
Tyler Cordova Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000036
Joshua Fritchie Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000037
Jean Huang Visual Effects Supervisor Stereo Coordinator 249 23000039
Greg Scribner Compositor VFX Compositor 120626 23000038
Timothy Peel Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000016
Maki Takenouchi Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000015
Henry Antonacchio Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Joseph S Alfieri Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000999
John Grimolizzi Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
David McAllister Welder n/a 121059 21000004
Michael P Rich Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000006
David Flaiz Carpenter Carpenter Foreman 529 21000005
Bryon Weiss Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Philippe Vonlanthen Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Gary Powell Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Terry Leonard Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Victor Quintero Stunts n/a 240 19000040
John Rawlings Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Brian Smyj Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Rich Rutherford Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Brian A. Kontz Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000007
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000009
Thomas Homsher Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000011
Steven Bunyea Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000012
Jeffrey Albert Wischnack Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000014
Chris L Burton Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000013
Claudia Huerta Visual Effects Editor Stereo Visual Effects Editor 614 23000008
Linda Sundlin Visual Effects Editor Stereo Visual Effects Editor 614 23000007
Rhonda Gunner Visual Effects Visual Effects and Stereo Producer 419 23000002
Jerome Chen Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Ed W Marsh Visual Effects Supervisor 3D Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000003
Trey Shaffer Graphic Artist Costume Graphic Artist 120985 23000004
Linda Drake Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
Joseph Jett Sally Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
John Haley CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000048
Theodore Bialek CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000049
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000092
Joanie Karnowski Rotoscope Artist Rotomation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120644 23000091
Thomas Schultz Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000090
Taide Carpenter Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Paint APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120657 23000093
Michael Beaulieu Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000094
Glenn Sylvester Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000096
Richard Smith Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000095
Suki Lee Matte Painter (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120959 23000089
Hee Nam Cho Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000088
Justin Louis Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120869 23000083
Brian Doman Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120869 23000082
Cameron Stephens Layout Artist Pipeline & Layout Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120869 23000084
Elbert Yen Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000085
Edwin Fabros Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000087
Camila P Davila Visual Effects Supervisor Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000086
Max Tyrie Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000097
Jeff Wong Character Animation Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000098
Meena Ibrahim Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000108
Jason Herschaft Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000107
Bart Kosmowski Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000109
Billy Vu Lam Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000110
Ina Marczinczik Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000112
Andrew Garfield Actor Peter Parker/Spider-Man 1 1000001
Scott Guppy Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000106
Derek "Bro" Esparza Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000105
Jeffrey Howard Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000100
Sam Marks Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120918 23000099
Wesley Chandler Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000101
Mike Dharney Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000102
Avner Engel Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000104
Chad Ellis Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000103
Tom Bruno Jr. Layout Artist (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120869 23000081
Kurian O Samuel Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000080
Jann Wimmer Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000059
Julia Ferguson Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000058
Colleen Murphy Visual Effects Supervisor Bidding APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000060
Veronica Kablan Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121022 23000061
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000063
Patrick Ballin Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Senior Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000062
Jarrod Nesbit Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000057
Daniel Carbo Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000056
Jason Greenblum CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000051
Christopher Wagener CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000050
Robert Winter CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000052
Nigel Denton-Howes CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 779 23000053
Louisa Kwan Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000055
Benjamin Hendricks Visual Effects Supervisor Stereographic Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000054
Marvin Kim Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000064
Joy Chung Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000065
Brian M Cohen Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000075
Kee Chang Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000074
Sean Corzo Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000076
Dhruv Govil Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000077
Marteinn Örn Óskarsson Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000079
Alex Lampila Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000078
Pete Capelluto Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000073
Charles McIlvain Visual Effects Supervisor Pipeline & Layout Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000072
Eric Neill Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000067
Marcos Kang Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000066
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000068
Jungeun Park Modelmaker Character & Hard Surface Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000069
Joshua D DiCarlo Character Design Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 485 23000071
Frank Muller Visual Effects Supervisor Character Set-Up Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000070
Daniel Leavitt Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jesse Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Michael Magill ADR Editor n/a 220 14000019
R J Kizer ADR Editor n/a 220 14000018
Robert Troy ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Willard Overstreet Foley Editor n/a 221 14000020
Jacob Riehle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000021
Sarah Monat Foley Artist n/a 223 14000023
Melissa Lytle Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000022
Sean Massey ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000016
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000015
Thomas W Small Foley Foley Supervisor 120961 14000010
David A Cohen ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000011
Adam Kopald Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000012
Luis Galdames Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Hamilton Sterling Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000013
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000024
Randy K Singer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000025
Christopher Prampin Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Ranjani Brow Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000034
John G. Velez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Ryan Rodriguez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000003
Matt Craig Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000005
Derek Murphy Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000004
Wendy Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000033
Guillermo Pena-Tapia Boom Operator n/a 215 14000032
David Adam Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000027
Brian Smith ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000026
Beauxregard Neylon ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Dan Sharp Rerecording Re-Recordist 120995 14000029
Danny Michael Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000031
Deb Adair Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000030
Teri E Dorman ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Julian Townsend Sound Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Joshua M Turi Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group) 120936 13000029
Tami Lane Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group) 120936 13000028
Peter Montagna Makeup Artist Prosthetic Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group) 120801 13000027
Angel DeAngelis Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000030
Jasen Joseph Sica Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000031
Deidra Dixon Hair Stylist (for Mr. Foxx) 120799 13000033
Frida Aradottir Hair Stylist (for Ms. Stone And Mr. Garfield) 120799 13000032
Derek Krout Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Manufacturing(KNB EFX Group) 120936 13000026
Carey Jones Wardrobe Supervisor(KNB EFX Group) 120823 13000025
Ve Neill Makeup Artist (for Mr. Garfield And Ms. Stone) 120801 13000020
Vincent T Schicchi Makeup n/a 353 13000019
LaLette Littlejohn Makeup Artist (for Mr. Foxx) 120801 13000021
Sarah Rubano Makeup (for Green Goblin & Harry Osborn) 353 13000022
Howard Berger Makeup Electro Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group) 353 13000024
Gregory Nicotero Makeup Electro Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group) 353 13000023
Mary Pike Makeup Supervisor (WETA Workshop) 517 13000034
Mark Keetch Makeup (WETA Workshop) 353 13000035
Eric A Norris Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor & Designer 328 14000002
Ed Novick Sound Mixer Production Mixer 230 14000001
Addison Teague Supervising Sound Editor Sound Editor & Designer 328 14000003
David Giammarco Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Kira Smith Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
Paul Massey Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Lisa Hazell Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000043
Stephen M Kelley Makeup n/a 353 13000042
Joel Ahie-Drought Costumes Specialty Costume(WETA Workshop) 120828 13000037
Claire Prebble Costumes Specialty Costume(WETA Workshop) 120828 13000036
Shari Finn Costumes Specialty Costume(WETA Workshop) 120828 13000038
Amy R Burt Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000039
Erika Goyzueta Costumer n/a 120880 13000041
Amy Teets Costumer n/a 120880 13000040
Brooke Stanford Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000006
Charley H Gilleran Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Jennifer Caputo Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Richard Burden Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Tyler Barnett Stunts n/a 240 19000013
John Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Steve DeCastro Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Clay Fontenot Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Dennis Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Brent Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Mark Dirkse Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Keith Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000006
William Spencer Stunt Double (for Spider-Man) 120980 19000005
Gary Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Rocky Capella Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Gary Charles Davis Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Christopher Cenatiempo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Tanner Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Stephen Izzi Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Josh Vinyard Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Brett Smrz Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Eileen Weisinger Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Danny Wynands Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Lauri Creach Jennings Stunts n/a 240 19000035
James T Henry Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jimmy N Roberts III Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Georgina Rawlings Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Mariusz Kubicki Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Derek Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Samuel Le Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Ian McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Jodi Michelle Pynn Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jim Palmer Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Ilram Choi Stunt Double (for Spider-Man) 120980 19000004
Gary Stearns Stunts Fight Coordinator 240 19000003
Christian May Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000017
Eric Boncher Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000016
Michael Brennan Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000018
Charlie Marroquin Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000019
Andrew Sweeney Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Nick Haines-Stiles Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000020
Pietro Marson Engineering Supervisor Electronics Supervisor(WETA Workshop) 121005 15000015
Michael Scarola Grip Construction Grip 365 15000014
Kevin Gilligan Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000009
George Patsos Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000008
Rick Marroquin Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Louis Sabat Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
Eric Gearity Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000013
William Patsos Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000012
Chris Jones Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Craig Vaccaro Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000023
Greg Highsmith Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Thomas Bianco Production Accountant n/a 282 16000009
Kelley L Baker Accountant Visual Effects Accountant 120802 16000011
Jeff Shapiro Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120802 16000012
James Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Andy Armstrong Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Brian Cantaldi Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000008
Nick Bommer Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000007
Virginia K Reilly Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000002
Tamara Bally Production Controller n/a 120533 16000001
Kelly O'Bier Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Lisa Marie Madden Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Daniel Altieri Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Salpy Semerdjian Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Agata Matuszak Character Animation Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000113
Synopsis
It's great to be Spider-Man. For Peter Parker, there's no feeling quite like swinging between skyscrapers, embracing being the hero, and spending time with Gwen. But being Spider-Man comes at a price: only Spider-Man can protect his fellow New Yorkers from the formidable villains that threaten the city. With the emergence of Electro, Peter must confront a foe far more powerful than he. And as his old friend, Harry Osborn, returns, Peter comes to realize that all of his enemies have one thing in common: OsCorp.
503 Service Unavailable

Error 503 Service Unavailable

Service Unavailable

Guru Meditation:

XID: 487392879


Varnish cache server