The Hunger Games: Catching Fire (2013)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Lumineers Song ("Gale Song") 120859 8000043
John Collins Art Director Supervising Art Director 183 9000002
Ray Brown Key Grip n/a 263 15000129
Douglas Dalton Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000021
Joanne Tai 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000242
Nadia So 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000241
Olov Samuelson 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000238
Dan Schick 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000239
Benny See 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000240
Elohim Tampus 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000243
Lies Veldeman 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000248
Tara Walker 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000249
Niki Turpin 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000247
Oscar Tornincasa 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000246
Felix Tan 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000244
Emeline Tedder 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000245
Stephanie Saillard 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000237
Olivier Ryard 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000236
Charlotte Merrill 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000227
Thomas Middleton 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000228
Jennifer Herbert 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000226
Tony Man 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000225
Zachary Lo 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000224
Yvonne Oh 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000229
Jim O'Hagan 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000230
Pavan Rajesh 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000234
Sam Reed 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000235
Emily Probert 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000233
Mark Payne 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000232
John O'Lone 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000231
Timothy Walker 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000250
Leong Kit Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000253
Matthew Albone Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000270
Vanessa Velasquez Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000271
Matthew Warner Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000269
Gianluca Vatinno Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000268
Peter Mann Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000266
Justin Sneddon Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000267
Joost Zoetebier Software Engineer Tech Department(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000272
Colin Brown Visual Effects Grading(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000273
Daniel Barrett Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 120918 23000277
Eric C Reynolds Animation Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 120918 23000278
Janet Sharpe Visual Effects Producer Digital Producer(Weta Digital Ltd.) 243 23000276
Guy Williams Visual Effects Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 249 23000275
Garry Maddison Visual Effects Grading(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000274
Adrian Jeakins Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000265
James Bird Software Engineer Research And Development(Double Negative Singapore) 121071 23000264
Yue Jun Xian 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000255
Jun Zhang 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000256
Stephen Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000254
Sky Lim 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000223
Kross Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000252
Trevor Young 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000257
Miles Drake Visual Effects Data Manager(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000258
Philip Pendlebury Visual Effects Data Manager(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000262
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects Data Manager(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000263
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects Data Manager(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000261
Matthew Leach Visual Effects Data Manager(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000260
Peter Hanson Visual Effects Data Manager(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000259
Christine Ng Wong 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000251
Johnny Lee 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000221
Nithin Babu 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000185
Michael Baldemoro 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000186
David Aulds 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000184
Laide Agunbiade 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000183
Ashley Ryan 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000181
Blake Winder 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000182
Luke Bigley 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000187
Landon Bootsma 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000188
Daniel Cairnie 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000192
Helen Carr 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000193
Lester Brown 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000191
Hayley Brazelton 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000190
Jonathan Bot 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000189
Richard Roberts 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000180
Nicolas Rigaud 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000179
Victor F E Wagner CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000170
Mengdi Wang CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000171
Chris Ung CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000169
Attila Torok CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000168
Manuel Tausch CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000167
Ross Wilkinson CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000172
Foo Hui Xian CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000173
Joel Delle-Vergin 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000177
Christoph Keller 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000178
Anna Yamazoe CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000176
Yuichiro Yamashita CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000175
Foo Yong Xian CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000174
Bahar Cetin 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000194
Caroline Chai 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000195
Ben Hicks 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000213
Melvin Hong 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000214
Shramana Haldar 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000212
Michelle Goh 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000211
Hui Ying Goh 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000210
Muhammad Hidayat Isnin 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000215
Marcin Kolendo 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000216
David Lee 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000220
Sean Walker CG Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 779 23000279
Andreas Krein 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000219
Elicia Koo 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000218
Jessica Kong 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000217
Alexandre Geny 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000209
Rachel Foo 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000208
Shu Yin Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000199
Ricky Cheung 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000200
Cookie Chee 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000198
Christine Chan 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000197
Saptarshi Chakraborty 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000196
CheoWhong Chia 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000201
Alastair Crawford 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000202
Lukas Drake 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000206
Daniel Duwe 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000207
Ivelina Dobreva 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000205
Sam Dawes 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000204
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000203
Jean-Francois Leroux 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000222
Christoph Salzmann Compositing Supervisor (Weta Digital Ltd.) 120928 23000280
GakGyu Choi Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000360
Simon Clutterbuck Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000361
Alessandro Bonora Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000359
Marco Barbati Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000358
Jane Apthorp Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000356
Sindharmawan Bachtiar Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000357
Nathan Farquhar Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000362
James Jacobs Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000363
Yann Provencher Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000367
Juan Robertson Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000368
Carlos Lin Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000366
Martina Johansson Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000365
Mel James Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000364
Holly Acton Modelmaker Models/Textures/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000355
Gino Acevedo Modelmaker Models/Textures/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000354
James Meikle Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000345
Chrissy Metge Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000346
Steven McKendry Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000344
Carey Johnson Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000343
Mia Hippy Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000341
Matt Holmes Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000342
Nicky Muir Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000347
Peti Nohotima Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000348
Sandy Taylor Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000352
Mariko Tosti Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000353
Helene Takacs Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000351
Mahria Sangster Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000350
Sharuddin Rosunally Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000349
Na Song Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000369
Petra Stueben Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000370
Sandy Houston Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000389
Duncan Nairn Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000390
Quentin Hema Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000388
Geoffrey Hadfield Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000387
Georgia Dumergue Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000385
Agnes Gould Rendering Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 121098 23000386
Kade Ramsey Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000391
Michael Solon Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000392
Stephane Naze Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000396
Catherine Duncan Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000397
Casey Yahnke Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000395
Alexander Toms Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000394
Gareth J.V. Thomas Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000393
Caleb Carr Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000384
Sebastian Bommersheim Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000383
Matthias Zeller Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000374
Matt Beauchamp Buck Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000375
Gwyneth Walton Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000373
Amy Thomas Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000372
Tim Teramoto Modelmaker Model/Texture/Creature(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000371
Craig Clarke Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000376
Jeremy Fort Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000377
Jennifer Shoesmith Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000381
Alexander A B Berson Rotoscope Artist Paint/Roto(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120644 23000382
Lee Matthews Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000380
Bradley John Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000379
Julie Holmes Layout Artist Layout/Environment(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000378
Jennifer Docherty Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000340
Aaron Cowan Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000339
Matthew Riordan Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000300
Jance Rubinchik Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000301
Jonathan Paquin Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000299
Sathyan Panneerselvam Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000298
Merlin Bela Wassilij Maertz Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000296
Orlando Meunier Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000297
John Sore Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000302
Mark Stanger Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000303
Jon Allitt Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000307
Leslie Baker Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000308
Gerardo Aguilera Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000306
Roland Vallet Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000305
Rini Sugianto Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000304
Greg Lewis Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000295
Carmelo Leggiero Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000294
David Short Visual Effects Creature Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000285
Hunter Parks Visual Effects Shader Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000286
Pascal Raimbault Modelmaker Models Supervisor(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120919 23000284
Cyndi Ochs Visual Effects Producer (Weta Digital Ltd.) 243 23000283
Florian Hu Visual Effects FX Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000281
Shweta Bhatnagar Layout Artist Layout Lead(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120869 23000282
Nino Kristoffer C Aniceto Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000287
Graham Binding Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000288
Elizabeth Gray Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000292
Makoto Koyama Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000293
Yannick Gillain Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000291
Simeon Duncombe Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000290
Tom Del Campo Animator Animation(Weta Digital Ltd.) 483 23000289
Jong Jin Choi Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000309
Georg Duemlein Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000310
Matthew Holland Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000330
Alex Lanzensberger Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000331
Peter Hillman Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000329
Matthew Thomas Fogarty Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000328
Will Chang Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000326
Tina Thitinuch Chongko Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000327
Teni Noravian Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000332
Ana Mestre Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000333
Kristie Breslin Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000337
Sam Buys Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000338
Jonathan Baker Visual Effects Editor Production/Editorial(Weta Digital Ltd.) 614 23000336
Eva Snyder-Summers Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000335
In Oh Ryu Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000334
Joerg W Bungert Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000325
Lyse Beck Compositor Compositing/Imaging(Weta Digital Ltd.) 120626 23000324
Seong Kyun Lee Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000314
Thomas Martin Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000315
Dmitri Krasnokoutski Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000313
Miae Lynn Kang Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000312
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000311
Matthias Menz Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000316
Alexander Nowotny Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000318
Kieran Tether Visual Effects Weta Digital Ltd.(Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive) 419 23000322
Diego Trazzi Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000323
Robert Shrider Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000321
Thrain Shadbolt Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000320
Neal Ryan Visual Effects Lighting/FX/Shading/Massive(Weta Digital Ltd.) 419 23000319
Lynn Tan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000166
Alex Tan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000164
William D Lee Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000011
Roderic Duff Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000012
Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000010
Trey Shaffer Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000009
Grayhmn Jennings Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000007
Wes Dorough Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant 419 23000008
Trey Gordon Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000013
Joe Love Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Paul Sabourin Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000018
Skip Scurry Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000019
Joe Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000017
Bill McGinley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000016
Wes Mattox Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Joe Wehmeyer Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000006
Vanessa Joyce Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000005
Dane Souza Craft Service n/a 120903 22000014
Garrett Martin Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000015
Mary E Martin Craft Service n/a 120903 22000013
Mike Kahanui Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000012
Dayne Ahuna Craft Service (Hawaii Unit) 120903 22000011
Glenda Beth Hewitt Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000016
Kris Short Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000017
Andrew Ryan Turner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000003
Kevin McAllister Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000004
Mitchell Ferm Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Dane Allan Smith Visual Effects Producer (Gentle Giant) 243 23000001
Michael K. Kaahanui III Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000018
R Terry Tjelmeland Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000020
Ray Wilkerson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000021
Mike Brazelton 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000040
James Etherington 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000041
Fabio Zangla CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000039
Huw J. Evans CG Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000038
Julia Reinhard 2-D Animator 2D Supervisor(Double Negative) 120968 23000036
Jordan Kirk CG Supervisor CG Build Supervisor(Double Negative) 779 23000037
Richard Reed 2-D Artist 2D Sequence Supervisor(Double Negative) 120987 23000042
Viktor Rietveld Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000043
Ngoc Heng Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000047
Cedric Menard Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000048
Colin McEvoy Animation Supervisor (Double Negative) 120918 23000046
Makoto Tanaka Visual Effects Shading Supervisor(Double Negative) 419 23000045
Matthew Salisbury Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative) 120657 23000044
Dan Neal CGI Artist (Double Negative) 120986 23000035
Melinka Thompson-Godoy Visual Effects Producer (Double Negative) 243 23000034
Ritisoni Maauga Special Effects Technician (Hawaii Unit) 242 23000025
Fern Ahuna Special Effects Technician (Hawaii Unit) 242 23000026
Kamuela Yurong Special Effects Technician (Hawaii Unit) 242 23000024
Chelsea Madison Special Effects Technician Buyer 242 23000023
S. Sparky Willis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000022
Vanessa Galvez Visual Effects VFX Project Manager(Efilm) 419 23000027
Doug Spilatro Visual Effects DI VFX Artist(Efilm) 419 23000028
Samuel P. Larson Compositor (In-House Composite Team) 120626 23000032
Adrian de Wet Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative) 249 23000033
Eric Reinhard Compositor (In-House Composite Team) 120626 23000031
Jeffrey Kalmus Visual Effects Supervisor (In-House Composite Team) 249 23000030
Rachel Hanson Visual Effects DI VFX Producer(Efilm) 419 23000029
Moumen Elhajji Chef (Pacific Catering/Hawaii Unit) 121045 22000010
Britney Lozano Craft Service n/a 120903 22000009
Justin Allmett Construction Utility 120900 21000026
Scott Bobo Construction Utility 120900 21000027
John W Walgren Welder n/a 121059 21000025
Matthew Sigmon Welder n/a 121059 21000024
Ronnie McGiboney Welder n/a 121059 21000022
Brock Scott Welder n/a 121059 21000023
Wesley Coleman Construction Utility 120900 21000028
Michael Cook Construction Utility 120900 21000029
Garrett Manley Construction Utility 120900 21000033
Elijah Morgan Construction Utility 120900 21000034
Kinzer Hewitt Construction Utility 120900 21000032
Chris Hamilton Construction Utility 120900 21000031
Michael Gopaul Construction Utility 120900 21000030
Julia Hill Welder n/a 121059 21000021
Frederick De Shon Welder n/a 121059 21000020
Tristano Solari Construction Foreman Toolperson 277 21000011
Nick Karas Construction Foreman Shop Foreperson 277 21000012
David Weeks Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000010
Alex Ramey Welder Welding Gangboss 121059 21000009
Phil Proctor Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000008
Brandon K McLaughlin Construction Foreman Set Foreperson 277 21000013
Marvin Gene "Gene-O" Johnson Construction Foreman Toolperson 277 21000014
James R Bateman Welder n/a 121059 21000018
Justin Crump Welder n/a 121059 21000019
Michael B Gowen Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000017
John H McCabe Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000016
Rob Hamby Construction Foreman Toolperson 277 21000015
Matthew Mott Construction Utility 120900 21000035
Ronnie Oxford Construction Utility 120900 21000036
Lee Alan McConnell Construction Pyro Foreperson 120900 21000055
Mario Zoric Chef (Ann And Mario Catering) 121045 22000001
Cody Wong Construction Laborer(Hawaii Unit) 120900 21000054
Bronson Wong Construction Laborer(Hawaii Unit) 120900 21000053
Christopher Gopaul Plasterer n/a 121097 21000051
William Preston Construction Foreman Construction Foreperson(Hawaii Unit) 277 21000052
Anthony Zoric Chef (Ann And Mario Catering) 121045 22000002
Zayn El Hajji Catering Cook Assistant 120954 22000003
Mano Lance Henry Hookano Catering Cook Assistant 120954 22000007
Stephanie Beman Craft Service n/a 120903 22000008
Hector Antonio Catering Cook Assistant 120954 22000006
Paul Kalil Catering Cook Assistant 120954 22000005
Andrew Yasuhara Catering Cook Assistant 120954 22000004
Michael D. Brushaber Plasterer n/a 121097 21000050
Dave Kilby Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000049
Kurt Stumpf II Construction Utility 120900 21000040
Eugene Sullivan Construction Utility 120900 21000041
Mike Rampley Construction Utility 120900 21000039
Breck Pinkerton Construction Utility 120900 21000038
Derrick D Phillips Construction Utility 120900 21000037
Melissa Van Sandt Construction Utility 120900 21000042
Kyle Wells Construction Utility 120900 21000043
Tracy Turner Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000047
Wray Mirabeau Turner Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000048
Jared Trepepi Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000046
John Lynch Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000045
Jay Dupuy Plasterer Plaster Foreperson 121097 21000044
Tania Richard Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative) 120959 23000049
Nik Brownlee Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000050
Edward Lim CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000127
Zoe Lord CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000128
Chewteng Lim CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000126
Jiyoung Lee CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000125
Robin Konieczny CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000123
Duncan Kuah CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000124
Leah Low CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000129
Howard Margolius CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000130
Effandi Bin Mohamed CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000134
Nafisah Mohamed CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000135
Vladimir Minguillo CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000133
Owen McGonigle CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000132
Mark Masson CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000131
Eiji Kitada CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000122
Benjamin Khan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000121
Laetitia Gabrielli CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000112
Daniel Georgiou CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000113
Mattias Engstrom CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000111
Javier Edo CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000110
Fernando Domínguez CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000109
Pablo Gimenez CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000114
Benjamin Goerlach CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000115
Tim D Jones CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000119
John Kelly CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000120
Martina Johansson CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000118
Christopher Hiess CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000117
Jason Harris CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000116
Malcolm Neailey CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000136
Gengtong Neo CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000137
Marcus Schmidt CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000156
Amanda Seah CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000157
Michael Scarpa CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000155
Anya Scarpa CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000154
Chris Ritvo CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000152
Leigh Russell CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000153
Leona Sharkey CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000158
Timothy Shim CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000159
Nick Symons CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000163
Drew Jones Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000398
Eric Smith CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000162
Anton Smit CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000161
Wayne Simmons CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000160
Rokas Rakauskas CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000151
Dione Quek CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000150
Marcus Olofsson CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000141
Cyrus Ongg CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000142
Stella Ng CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000140
Shihua Ng CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000139
Rainne NG CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000138
Nicholas Papworth CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000143
Robert Pearson CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000144
Yosafat Prayogo CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000148
Katherine Pursey CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000149
Andy Potter CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000147
Nizhen Phang CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000146
Luis Pereira CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000145
Max Decroix CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000108
Robert Connor CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000107
Luan Nguyen Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative Singapore) 120959 23000069
Kouji Tajima Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative Singapore) 120959 23000070
Mohd Faizal Khamis Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative Singapore) 120959 23000068
Hiroko Ueno Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000067
Sam Schwier Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000065
Sonny Sy Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000066
Alfred Zhuo Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Double Negative Singapore) 120959 23000071
Yasunobu Arahori CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000072
Rachael Hender CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000076
Tim Jones CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000077
Adam Gailey CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000075
Finella Fan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000074
Thomas Døhlen CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000073
Joshua Robinson Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000064
Calvin Fong Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000063
Zoe Cranley CG Supervisor (Double Negative Singapore) 779 23000054
Benjamin Huber CG Supervisor (Double Negative Singapore) 779 23000055
Marc Varisco Visual Effects Supervisor (Double Negative Singapore) 249 23000053
May Leung Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000052
Tom Edwards Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative) 419 23000051
David Man 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000056
Tim Clark Matte Painter Concept/Matte Painting/Texture Supervisor(Double Negative Singapore) 120959 23000057
Jerly Chang Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000061
Dominic Drane Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000062
Elham Binsenin Visual Effects Artist(Double Negative Singapore) 419 23000060
Corinne Teo Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Supervisor(Double Negative Singapore) 120644 23000059
Simon Pynn Matchmove Artist Matchmove Supervisor(Double Negative Singapore) 120657 23000058
Simon Legrand CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000078
David Mucci CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000079
Tom Burton CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000098
Andrew Cadey CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000099
Markus Burki CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000097
Christina Bruce CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000096
Paul Brannan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000094
Jamie Briens CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000095
Jon Capleton CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000100
Remi Cauzid CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000101
Charles Chorein CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000105
Henry Chua CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000106
Lai Lok Chau CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000104
Thom Chang CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000103
Cori Chan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000102
Martin Bohm CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000093
Steven Bills CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000092
Daniel Pastore CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000083
Richard Simko CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000084
Tristan North CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000082
Tom Nixon CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000081
Lukas Niemczyk CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000080
Hao Aiqiang CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000085
Gerald Ang CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000086
Romain Besnard CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000090
Muhittin Bilginer CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000091
George Barbour CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000089
Daniel Baldwin CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000088
Marc Austin CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000087
Gabriel Tan CGI Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120986 23000165
Martin Lake Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Method Studios) 419 23000401
Cynthia L Burroughs Driver n/a 273 25000046
Cammie Caira Driver n/a 273 25000047
Samuel W Beitz Driver n/a 273 25000045
Timothy S Barker Driver n/a 273 25000044
Craig Vogel Transportation DOT Administrator 120992 25000042
Jim Babbidge Driver n/a 273 25000043
Quincy L Cason Jr Driver n/a 273 25000048
Lawrence Chapman Driver n/a 273 25000049
Terry Dent Driver n/a 273 25000053
John L Garner Driver n/a 273 25000054
Tracy Craytor Driver n/a 273 25000052
Charles A Claborn Driver n/a 273 25000051
Delwin Chin Driver n/a 273 25000050
Jayson K. Chang Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000041
James Waitkus Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000040
Rachel Redding Production Secretary n/a 367 25000031
Cameron MacConomy Assistant (to Mr. Lawrence) 120820 25000032
Brian Russell Production Secretary n/a 367 25000030
Dennise Gonzalez Production Secretary n/a 367 25000029
Danielle Witz Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Christina Barber Apprentice Set Intern 120976 25000028
Jon Arenson Assistant (to Ms. Jacobson) 120820 25000033
Greg Capoccia Assistant (to Mr. Kilik & Ms. Rosner) 120820 25000034
Ryan Price Assistant (to Mr. Harrelson) 120820 25000038
Denny Caira Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000039
Natalia Anderson Assistant (to Ms. Banks) 120820 25000037
Andre Pochon Assistant (to Mr. Hutcherson) 120820 25000036
Rachel Rovner Assistant (to Ms. Lawrence) 120820 25000035
Gregory Goode Driver n/a 273 25000055
Mike Gregorio Driver n/a 273 25000056
Hector Ramirez Driver n/a 273 25000075
Kimberly Ruffin Driver n/a 273 25000076
Phillip M. Parr Driver n/a 273 25000074
Tracy Oxford Driver n/a 273 25000073
Ian Overson Driver n/a 273 25000071
William "David" Oxford Driver n/a 273 25000072
John Russell Driver n/a 273 25000077
Trish Sammons Driver n/a 273 25000078
Joseph Sparks Driver n/a 273 25000082
Dennis Steere Driver n/a 273 25000083
Randall Southerland Driver n/a 273 25000081
Steve Sorkin Driver n/a 273 25000080
Mitch Seigler Driver n/a 273 25000079
Donald W Murphy Driver n/a 273 25000070
Dustin Meisner Driver n/a 273 25000069
Daniel Lafave Driver n/a 273 25000060
Danny Mabry Driver n/a 273 25000061
Barbara Hopkins Driver n/a 273 25000059
Kevin Hargrove Driver n/a 273 25000058
Russell J. Hanson Jr Driver n/a 273 25000057
JP Manning Driver n/a 273 25000062
Sean E Marshall Driver n/a 273 25000063
Jack McKinzie Driver n/a 273 25000067
Mike McMahan Driver n/a 273 25000068
Peter McGoran Driver n/a 273 25000066
Tim McGaughy Driver n/a 273 25000065
Howard McCall Driver n/a 273 25000064
Victoria Payne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Taryn Nagle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Gary Sikes Props Propmaker 120817 24000057
Rick Smith Props Propmaker 120817 24000058
Richard Price Props Propmaker 120817 24000056
Tommy Pittman Props Propmaker 120817 24000055
Kyle Olsen Props Propmaker 120817 24000053
Donald S. Pittman Props Propmaker 120817 24000054
Tom Sola Props Propmaker 120817 24000059
John Thomason Props Propmaker 120817 24000060
Robert Wagespack Props Propmaker 120817 24000064
Nelson Werntz Props Propmaker 120817 24000065
Glenn R Wactor Props Propmaker 120817 24000063
George S Vrattos Props Propmaker 120817 24000062
Carl Vogel Props Propmaker 120817 24000061
Pat Oldknow Props Propmaker 120817 24000052
Cal Ocampo Props Propmaker 120817 24000051
Jef Harris Props Propmaker 120817 24000042
Tim Hightower Props Propmaker 120817 24000043
Robert Hancock Props Propmaker 120817 24000041
William Gouinlock Props Propmaker 120817 24000040
Rodney N Goode Props Propmaker 120817 24000039
Jerry Kilber Props Propmaker 120817 24000044
Steve Klimes Props Propmaker 120817 24000045
José Morillo Props Propmaker 120817 24000049
Chris Newsome Props Propmaker 120817 24000050
Jessie McMillion Props Propmaker 120817 24000048
Christopher Leach Props Propmaker 120817 24000047
Alphonse A. Lambert Jr Props Propmaker 120817 24000046
Melisa H Lenz Prop Handler Assistant Property(Hawaii Unit) 121165 24000066
Jason Davis Property Master n/a 120805 24000067
Brandon Folsom Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Hope Wright Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Kevin Boyett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Korii Young Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Sara Cobbeldick Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Anna Heppner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Matthew Fortino Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Jacob David Garrison Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Michael A Fry Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Luann P. Mceachern Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Katie Ferguson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Laura Bittman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Katherine Payne Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Christopher Finley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Ethan Duff Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Billy Peake Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000001
Jim Butts Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000002
Eliot Levin Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000070
Amanda Ward Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000069
Shawn M Gray Property Master n/a 120805 24000068
David Champion Production Assistant n/a 275 25000003
Derek Wilson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000004
Anna Stachow Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Sadie Paige Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Christopher Blackmore Production Assistant n/a 275 25000007
Robin Kempf Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Melissa Zeigler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000005
Tim Stephens Driver n/a 273 25000084
Royce Taffar Driver n/a 273 25000085
Alex Sundquist Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000162
Tom Tresemer Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000163
Priscilla Stafford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000161
Robin Spears Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000160
Joeseph Salas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000158
Tyler Smith Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000159
LJ Vatella Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000164
Erica L Young Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000165
Paul Bednarz Medic Set Medic 120966 25000169
Phillip Wood Medic Set Medics 120966 25000170
Brian E. Peters Driver n/a 273 25000168
Puna Kekai Driver n/a 273 25000167
Gaylon Galera Driver n/a 273 25000166
Stockton David Porter Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000157
David Oster Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000156
Robert Wong Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000147
Clinton Yoshikawa Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000148
Thomas Kimo Wilson Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000146
Rusty Vierra Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000145
Felita Tanoai Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000144
Mark K M Yeager Medic Set Medic(Hawaii Unit) 120966 25000149
Richard C Drake Jr. Coordinator Marine Coordinator(Hawaii Unit) 528 25000150
Jenny Kissoon Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000154
Trevor McNure Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000155
Leah Gallegos Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000153
Chad Stahelski Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000152
Kelly Westmiller Transportation Captain Boat Captain(Hawaii Unit) 272 25000151
Michael Broady Medic Set Medic 120966 25000171
David Paris Pilot n/a 570 25000172
Celena Shackelford Cater Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Gilbert Lozano Security Talent Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000002
Rona Rapadas Assistant (to Ms. McKnight/Lionsgate) 120820 25000190
Eric Van Dyn Hoven Post-Production Assistant (Lionsgate) 120882 25000189
Emmy Grinwis Assistant (to Ms. Laucella/Lionsgate) 120820 25000187
Kimi Rosenthal Assistant (to Mr. Pedregal/Lionsgate) 120820 25000188
Tyrone Kupritz Security Talent Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000003
Randy Bowie Security Set Security(Siss Ltd.) 120951 26000004
Kate Piliero Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Will Casey Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Cedric Cartegena Security Of Security(Hawaii Unit) 120951 26000007
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000006
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc.) 120879 26000005
Christine Young Assistant (to Mr. Melnik/Lionsgate) 120820 25000186
John McBride Assistant Credits Assistant(Lionsgate) 120820 25000185
Mariana Mandelli Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000176
Ashleigh Yu Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000177
Katie Bell Coordinator (Double Negative) 528 25000175
Gary Weatherford Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000174
Kevin Larosa Pilot n/a 570 25000173
Eunice Khoo Coordinator (Double Negative Singapore) 528 25000178
Pierrot Berube Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000179
Sean Bartemes Assistant (to Mr. Miller/Lionsgate) 120820 25000183
Chris Mello Coordinator Credits Coordinator(Lionsgate) 528 25000184
Jessica Switch Assistant (to Mr. Paseornek/Lionsgate) 120820 25000182
Nirokhi Raychaudhuri Assistant (to Mr. Feig/Lionsgate) 120820 25000181
Olivier Gravel Production Assistant (Hybride) 275 25000180
Todd Tamura Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000143
Robert Suka Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000142
Cody Williams Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000104
Shannon Williams Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000105
Lori Thompson Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000103
Scottie Mathis Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000102
James L. "Jay" Knight Jr. Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000100
David Leung Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000101
Amanda Devon Yarbrough Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000106
Leah Kaina Production Secretary (Hawaii Unit) 367 25000107
Javon Adams Driver n/a 273 25000111
Bonnie Campanella Set Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 371 25000112
Daniel Wurschl Office Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120909 25000110
Joshua A Smith Office Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120909 25000109
Yamato Cibulka Office Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120909 25000108
Cynthia A. Huggins Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000099
Samuel L. Gable Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000098
Theresa Khouri Medic n/a 120966 25000089
Lee Burks Medic Set Medic 120966 25000090
Ronald C Young Driver n/a 273 25000088
Gary Weatherford Driver n/a 273 25000087
Joe W Watson Jr Driver n/a 273 25000086
Paul Lowe Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000091
Michael Barnes Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000092
Joshua Dinsmore Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000096
Kenneth Fain Sr Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000097
Greg Chester Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000095
Emmett Capers Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000094
Eric Blount Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000093
Alara Lum Set Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 371 25000113
Michael Shapiro Set Production Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 371 25000114
Gerald Miyo Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000133
Wade Nagata Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000134
Eugene Lum Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000132
Paulo Latu Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000131
Eugene Koanui Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000129
Alfred Kupo Jr. Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000130
Keoni Nakanelua Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000135
Bruce H Pascua Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000136
Kenneth Smith Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000140
Stuart Soosman Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000141
Frank Santos Jr. Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000139
Kalei Santos Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000138
John Rodrigues Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000137
Benedict W. Kekuewa Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000128
Chad Kawakami Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000127
Alvin Imipono Cabrinha Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000118
Anna Camenson Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000119
Randy Aiwohi Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000117
Jonathan Reed Coordinator Dispatcher(Hawaii Unit) 528 25000116
Rich Groder Transportation Captain (Hawaii Unit) 272 25000115
Mitch Connelly Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000120
William W. Duarte Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000121
Frederick Kaluna Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000125
Victor John Kanoa Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000126
Susan L Inmon Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000124
Jeff Hewitt Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000123
Natalie Gerona Driver (Hawaii Unit) 273 25000122
Johnny T Garner Props Propmaker 120817 24000038
David Fegely Props Propmaker 120817 24000037
Christian Morin Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000476
Emile Harvey Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000477
Andreane Dodier-Villeneuve Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000475
Loic Beguel Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000474
Jean-Francois Morissette Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000472
Helder Tomas Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000473
Jean-Francois Gagne Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000478
Patrick David Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000479
Laurent Spillemaecker Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000483
Thomas Montminy Brodeur Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000484
George Wharton Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000482
Christoph Blanchet Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000481
Ara Khanikian Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Rodeo FX) 121022 23000480
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent Matchmove Artist Matchmover(Rodeo FX) 120657 23000471
Sebastien Francoeur CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000470
Zhi Wan Matte Painter Matte Painters TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000461
Martine Guay Matte Painter Matte Painters TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000462
Jeremy Boissinot Matte Painter Matte Painters TD(Rodeo FX) 120959 23000460
Yanick Bourgie Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000459
Francois Croteau Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000458
Carl Gagnon CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000463
Fabrice Vienne CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000464
Guillaume Champagne CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000468
Raphaël Letertre CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000469
Christine Leclerc CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000467
Valérie Loyer CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000466
Irene Smirnova CGI Artist (Rodeo FX) 120986 23000465
Alexis Belanger Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000485
Felix Vallières Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000486
Jason Bath Visual Effects Producer (Fuel VFX) 243 23000505
Feargal Stewart CG Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 779 23000506
Paul Butterworth Visual Effects Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 249 23000504
Cheryl Bainum Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hatch) 419 23000503
Julien Klein Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000501
Deak Ferrand Matte Painter (Hatch) 120959 23000502
Sarah Hiddlestone Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(Fuel VFX) 419 23000507
Rogier Fransen Visual Effects FX Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000508
Bhakar James Animator (Fuel VFX) 483 23000512
Jeff Driver Modelmaker Modelling & Rigging Artist(Fuel VFX) 120919 23000513
Andrew Hellen Animator (Fuel VFX) 483 23000511
Matt Greig Compositing Supervisor (Fuel VFX) 120928 23000510
Raphaël Gadot Visual Effects FX Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000509
Vincent Bergeron Visual Effects Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 419 23000500
Francis Clement Visual Effects Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 419 23000499
Simon Mercier Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000490
Marjolaine Tremblay-Silva Visual Effects Staff(Rodeo FX) 419 23000491
Jean-Francois Burdin Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000489
Christophe Trepanier Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000488
Zongguang Zhao Rotoscope Artist (Rodeo FX) 120644 23000487
Kar Hung Tom Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000492
Vincent Blanco Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000493
Jennifer Elena Visual Effects Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 419 23000497
Roxanne Geoffroy Visual Effects Production Support Team(Rodeo FX) 419 23000498
Carine Touraille Visual Effects Programmer(Rodeo FX) 419 23000496
Robert Mason Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000495
Jean-Sébastien Jasenovic Software Engineer System Administrator(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000494
Frédéric Dupéré Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000457
Benoit Pelchat Matte Painter (Rodeo FX) 120959 23000456
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000418
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000419
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000417
Mak Knighton Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000416
Lewis Guarniere CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000414
Joseph Arnold Matchmove Artist Match Move Supervisor(Method Studios) 120657 23000415
Olivier Pron Visual Effects DMP/Concept Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000420
Paul Chandler Visual Effects DMP/Concept Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000421
Giuliano Vigano Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000425
Warwick Campbell Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000426
Sean Danischevsky 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Method Studios) 120987 23000424
Eglantine Boinet Visual Effects DMP Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000423
Ivan Girard Visual Effects DMP/Concept Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000422
Luc-Ewen Martin-Fenouillet CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000413
Cenay Oekmen CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000412
Jonathan Davies Visual Effects FX Supervisor(Method Studios) 419 23000403
Luca Zappala Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000404
Daniel Matley Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000402
Mark Nave Welder Welding Foreperson 121059 21000007
Jessica Newhouse-Smith Visual Effects VFX Production Coordinator(Method Studios) 419 23000400
Shahid Malik Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000405
Andy Feery Visual Effects FX Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000406
Yann Le Corre CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000410
Maria Eugenia Ocantos CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000411
Peter Forsyth CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000409
Jon Ossitt CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000408
Ian Ward CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000407
Gert Van Dermeersch Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000427
Paula Olszowska Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000428
Sebastien Moreau Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Rodeo FX) 243 23000447
Marie-Cecile Dahan Visual Effects Producer (Rodeo FX) 243 23000448
Eric Hermelin Software Engineer Pipeline/Software Developer(Method Studios) 121071 23000446
Nicolas Darques Software Engineer Systems/Software Engineer(Method Studios) 121071 23000445
Alec Geldart Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000443
Mike Tuffy Software Engineer Pipeline Developer/Systems Engineer(Method Studios) 121071 23000444
Francois Dumoulin Visual Effects Supervisor (Rodeo FX) 249 23000449
Sam Lane Visual Effects Editor (Double Negative) 614 23000450
Robert Bock Visual Effects VFX Director Of Photography(Rodeo FX) 419 23000454
Jordan Soles Software Engineer Of Technology(Rodeo FX) 121071 23000455
Marianne Roberge Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Rodeo FX) 419 23000453
Laetitia Seguin Visual Effects Coordinator (Rodeo FX) 120760 23000452
Isabelle Langlois Visual Effects Of Production(Rodeo FX) 419 23000451
Scott Joseph Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000442
Jeannie Kim Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000441
Antony Allen Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000432
Andrew Pinson Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000433
Filip Sustek Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000431
Papp Nikolett Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000430
Katarzyna Ancuta Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000429
Giorgia Pulvirenti Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000434
Sanju Travis Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000435
Kia Coates Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000439
Ellie Rogers Rotoscope Artist Roto/Prep Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000440
Patrick Hall Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000438
Jenny Wan Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000437
Oliver Adranghi Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000436
James Dunlop Modelmaker Modelling & Rigging Artist(Fuel VFX) 120919 23000514
John Stanley Mcgovern Modelmaker Modelling & Rigging Artist(Fuel VFX) 120919 23000515
Polly Parsons Visual Effects Artist(Auditorium Graphics) 419 23000592
T Gates Councilor Visual Effects Artist(Auditorium Graphics) 419 23000593
Jay Nilsen Visual Effects Artist(Auditorium Graphics) 419 23000591
Charlie Ternell Visual Effects Artist(Auditorium Graphics) 419 23000590
Tom Bruno Jr. Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000588
Matt Neapolitan Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000589
Demian Battit Visual Effects Artist(Auditorium Graphics) 419 23000594
Yilun Zhu Cleve 2-D Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120987 23000999
Amy Giedraitis Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000004
Chris Armistead Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000005
Matt Coffman Assistant Props Assistant Property 120904 24000003
Rick Chavez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Drew Petrotta Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Faris Hermiz Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000587
Eric Benedict Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000586
Katy Savoie Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000577
Patrick Tasse Visual Effects Digital Compositor(Hybride) 419 23000578
Belly Mingmuong Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000576
Francois Metivier Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000575
Jocelyn Maher Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000574
Véronique Tremblay Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000579
Raphael Valle Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000580
Ranko Tadic Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000584
Mike Solorzano Visual Effects Previs Artist(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000585
Gavin Wright Visual Effects Previs Supervisor(Proof Entertainment LLC) 419 23000583
Sebastien Rioux Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Hybride) 614 23000582
Patrice-Alain Barrette Digital Artist VFX Editor(Hybride) 121022 23000581
Steve Burnes Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000006
Scott K Deadwyler Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000007
William "Hutch" Monroe Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000027
Tavis Trussel Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000028
Joseph Ray Harper Jr. Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000026
Richard Cronan Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000025
Steve Mayo Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000023
Donald "Ld" Cochran Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000024
John Baldwin Props Propmaker 120817 24000029
James Kyle Burke Props Propmaker 120817 24000030
Marshall C Downey Props Propmaker 120817 24000035
Donny Eidson Props Propmaker 120817 24000036
James W Denney Props Propmaker 120817 24000034
Jerry Davenport Props Propmaker 120817 24000033
Chris Crane Props Propmaker 120817 24000031
Mark S Harbacheck Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000022
Larce Crawford Props Propmaker Gangboss 120817 24000020
Thomas Sam Hall Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000011
Adam Johnson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000012
Seth Gardner Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000010
Chris Ferris Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000009
Steve Eustace Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000008
Nicholas Johnson Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000013
Kenny Keavy Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000014
Kenneth Saunchegraw Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000018
John Weeks Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000019
Doug McCoy Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000017
Ted Lubonovich II Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000016
Rich Koll Props Propmaker Foreperson 120817 24000015
Samuel Lepage-Bedard Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000573
Maxime Lemieux Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000572
Anu Vijayan Matchmove Artist (Fuel VFX) 120657 23000534
Philippe Theroux Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride) 249 23000535
Richard Skelton Matchmove Artist (Fuel VFX) 120657 23000533
Nathan Lane Matchmove Artist (Fuel VFX) 120657 23000532
Alexander Holcombe Visual Effects IO/Editorial(Fuel VFX) 419 23000530
Marcus Bain Matchmove Artist (Fuel VFX) 120657 23000531
Richard Martin Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride) 249 23000536
Thierry Delattre Visual Effects Supervisor (Hybride) 249 23000537
Louise Bertrand Visual Effects Producer (Hybride) 243 23000541
Jean-Pierre Flayeux Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23000542
Michel Murdock Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride) 243 23000540
Pierre Raymond Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride) 243 23000539
Daniel Leduc Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Hybride) 243 23000538
Jane Reynolds Visual Effects Coordinator (Fuel VFX) 120760 23000529
Morgan Maccuish Visual Effects Coordinator (Fuel VFX) 120760 23000528
Christian Sjostedt Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000519
Tyson Donnelly Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000520
Patrick Redmond Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000518
Pawel Olas Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000517
Andrew Lodge Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000516
Alex Lay Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000521
Murray Smallwood Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000522
Jeremy Kelly-Bakker Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Fuel VFX) 120644 23000526
Gareth Young Visual Effects Postviz Artist(Fuel VFX) 419 23000527
Anna Fraser Visual Effects Motion Graphic(Fuel VFX) 419 23000525
Vaughn Arnup Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Fuel VFX) 120644 23000524
Guido Wolter Compositor (Fuel VFX) 120626 23000523
Michel Barriere Compositing Supervisor (Hybride) 120928 23000543
Joseph Kasparian Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride) 120985 23000544
Vassilios "Baz" Lanaris Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 419 23000563
Patrick Piche Visual Effects TD(Hybride) 419 23000564
Julien Chabot Visual Effects Textures & Lighting(Hybride) 419 23000562
Edouard Buttiero Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer(Hybride) 120860 23000561
Jonathan Gregoire Animator (Hybride) 483 23000559
Geoffroy Lauzon Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer(Hybride) 120860 23000560
Jalal Tchelebi Visual Effects TD(Hybride) 419 23000565
Mathieu LeClaire Visual Effects R&D(Hybride) 419 23000566
Caroline Brien Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000570
Mathieu Dupuis Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000571
Michel Bergeron Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000569
Olivier Beaulieu Digital Artist Digital Compositor(Hybride) 121022 23000568
Eric Thivierge Visual Effects Research And Development(Hybride) 419 23000567
Josef Sy Animator (Hybride) 483 23000558
Steve Pelchat Layout Artist (Hybride) 120869 23000557
Karina Mariano Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000548
Martine Losier Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000549
Joanie Croteau Visual Effects Coordinator (Hybride) 120760 23000547
Lefleche Dumais Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride) 120985 23000546
Nicolas-Alexandre Noel Graphic Artist Computer Graphics Supervisor(Hybride) 120985 23000545
Raphaele Blanchard Visual Effects Motion Tracking Artist(Hybride) 419 23000550
Alexandre Alin Visual Effects Motion Tracking Artist(Hybride) 419 23000551
Mathieu Lalonde Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride) 120919 23000555
Conal Wenn Layout Artist (Hybride) 120869 23000556
Marco Tremblay Modelmaker Modeler(Hybride) 120919 23000554
Benoit Morin Visual Effects Motion Tracking Artist(Hybride) 419 23000553
David McKay Visual Effects Motion Tracking Artist(Hybride) 419 23000552
Melody Woodford Visual Effects Of Production(Method Studios) 419 23000399
Sasha Madzar Construction Foreman General Foreperson 277 21000004
Fred Kaluna Jr Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000089
Craig Lewis Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000090
Alvin S Cabrinha Jr. Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000088
Clyde "Loa" Wong Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000087
Mancico Troy Cloud Sculptor n/a 120910 9000085
Liloa Wong Greensman Greens Foreperson(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000086
Frank Mohika Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000091
Isaia Robins Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000092
J. R. Calma Painter On-Set Painter(Hawaii Unit) 200 9000096
Ngoc Heng Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000097
Darrell Tachibana Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000095
Spencer Smith Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000094
Jack B Cornelius Jr. Greensman Greens(Hawaii Unit) 201 9000093
Sara E. Steele Sculptor n/a 120910 9000084
Cory Poucher Sculptor n/a 120910 9000083
Marty Slagle Painter n/a 200 9000074
Michael D Valdes Painter n/a 200 9000075
Rae Signer Painter n/a 200 9000073
Calvin Scott Painter n/a 200 9000072
Wesley Phillips Painter n/a 200 9000070
Anna Ragghianti Painter n/a 200 9000071
Emilia Vrattos Painter n/a 200 9000076
Paul W Gorfine Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000077
Wes Campbell Sculptor n/a 120910 9000081
Kelsey E. Fowler Sculptor n/a 120910 9000082
Robert A Bullock Jr. Sculptor n/a 120910 9000080
Fred Arbegast Sculptor Sculptor Foreperson 120910 9000079
Gabrielle McKenna Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000078
Cedric Menard Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000098
Tania Richard Concept Artist (Double Negative) 120911 9000099
Erik Feig Studio Executive President, Production, Motion Picture Group(Lionsgate) 120875 11000002
Jim Miller Studio Executive Executive Vice President, Production & Development(Lionsgate) 120875 11000003
Patricia Laucella Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120806 11000001
Katie Doyle Extras Casting (Hawaii Unit) 120851 10000012
Kelli Wilcoxen Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Adam Morris Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Matthew Janzen Studio Executive Vice President, Production & Development(Lionsgate) 120875 11000004
Donna Sloan Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000006
Bree Bailey Head of Production Supervisor Of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000010
Amir Cohen Head of Production Manager Of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000011
Curtis A Miller Head of Production Supervisor Of Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000009
Michael Paseornek Studio Executive President, Motion Picture Production(Lionsgate) 120875 11000008
Patrick Wachsberger Executive Co-Chairman, Motion Picture Group(Lionsgate) 120806 11000007
Kaitlin E. Dills Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Jamie Lynn Catrett Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Alfred Zhuo Concept Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120911 9000103
Olivier Martin Concept Artist (Rodeo FX) 120911 9000104
Kouji Tajima Concept Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120911 9000102
Luan Nguyen Concept Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120911 9000101
Mohd Faizal Khamis Concept Artist (Double Negative Singapore) 120911 9000100
Debra Zane Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
John McAlary Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
Samy Burch Location Casting Location Casting Assistant 120864 10000006
Rose Locke Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Jackie Burch Location Casting n/a 120864 10000005
Tannis Vallely Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Shayna Markowitz Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Laura C McPherson Painter n/a 200 9000069
Renee Lesselroth Painter n/a 200 9000068
Daniel B Foster Set Dresser n/a 197 9000030
Mark D Keever Set Dresser n/a 197 9000031
Deborah A. Croswell Set Dresser n/a 197 9000029
Dana Corbett Set Dresser n/a 197 9000028
Edward J Protiva Set Dresser n/a 197 9000026
Sam Carter Set Dresser n/a 197 9000027
Sean Macomber Set Dresser n/a 197 9000032
Drew Meyers Set Dresser n/a 197 9000033
Jack Segars Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Douglas Stanley Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
Rahmon Rose Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Taraja Ramsess Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Ky Nguyen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000034
Steven G Ladish Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Tripp Norton Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000024
Jay Martin Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Scot Erb Model Maker n/a 121081 9000016
Wylie Young Griffin Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000014
Harry E Otto Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Alan Au Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Joanna Bush Illustrator n/a 600 9000017
Nathan Schroeder Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Brett C Smith Lead Person n/a 120957 9000022
James Smith Art Department Drapery Foreman 120843 9000023
Jennifer Hackney Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000021
Kate Emery Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000020
Dawn Brown Manser Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Michael J Tanguay Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Frank Walker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000040
Greg Schmitz Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000059
Benjamin Woodworth Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000060
Todd Hatfield Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000058
Gordon Huggins Painter Paint Foreperson 200 9000057
TJ Rottenberg Greensman Greensperson 201 9000055
Richard Riggs Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000056
Richard Brondum Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000061
Tommy John Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000062
Manicio Cloud Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000066
Susan G McKay Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000067
Jeremiah Castleman Scenic Artist Scenic 745 9000065
Ronald J Puga Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000064
Josh Morris Painter Paint Gangboss 200 9000063
John Hair Greensman Greensperson 201 9000054
Eric M Gruber Greensman Greensperson 201 9000053
Christopher Carlson Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000044
Linda Verzi Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000045
Margaret Hungerford Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000043
Sara Gardner-Gail Set Decorator Set Decoration Buyer 165 9000042
B. Wheeler Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Amy Lehman Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000046
Jeff DeBell Greensman Greens 201 9000047
Cary Goen Greensman Greensperson 201 9000051
Randy Grizzle Greensman Greensperson 201 9000052
Larry E. Scott Greensman Greensperson 201 9000050
Christopher Wdowin Greensman Greens Foreperson 201 9000049
Pedro Barquin Greensman On-Set Greens Foreperson 201 9000048
Robert Melnik Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120806 11000012
John Biondo Executive Executive Vice President, Business & Legal Affairs(Lionsgate) 120806 11000013
Layna Anderson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000061
Stephanie Brooke Barnes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000062
Stephanie Ponder Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000060
Glenn Hetrick Makeup Effects Prosthetic Makeup Effects Designed & Creator 120935 13000059
Nikoletta Skarlatos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000057
Kris Evans Makeup Supervisor Background Makeup Supervisor 517 13000058
Margaret Prentice Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000063
Anita Brabec Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000064
Becky Cotton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000068
Peter De Oliveira Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000069
Victor Del Castillo Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000067
Mary Burton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000066
Tym Buacharern Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000065
Ve Neill Makeup Designer Makeup Designer And Department Head 447 13000056
Constantine Sekeris Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000055
Juan Carlos Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000046
Luis Jimenez Tailor n/a 120990 13000047
Marilyn J Madsen Wardrobe Cutter/Fitter 120823 13000045
Ruth Hossie Wardrobe Cutter/Fitter 120823 13000044
Erica Ciaglia Wardrobe Cutter/Fitter 120823 13000043
Gloria Berra Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000048
Judi Chang Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000049
Esther B Lopez Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000053
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costumes Costume Illustrator 120828 13000054
Jamie Loklear Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000052
Margarita Kalend Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000051
Kiara Farberov Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000050
Lynne Eagan Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000070
Gunn Espegard Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000071
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000090
Don Rutherford Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000091
Carol Rasheed Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000089
Susan Ransom Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000088
Brian Penikas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000086
Judy Ponder-Patton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000087
Aida Scuffle Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000092
Jamillah Simmons Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000093
Teresa Vest Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000097
Tifanie White Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000098
Joanetta Stowers Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000096
Keitric Starks Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000095
Trenton Simmons Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000094
Quintessence Patterson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000085
Deborah Patino Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000084
LaLette Littlejohn Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000075
Veronica Lorenz Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000076
Malika James Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000074
Zoe Hay Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000073
Jane Galli Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000072
Stephanie "Stevie" Martin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000077
Robert Maverick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000078
Bill Myer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000082
Bruna Nogueira Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000083
Angela Moos Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000081
Tracey Miller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000080
Sarah Mays Roberts Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000079
April J Brown Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000042
Robert Keith Hudson Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000041
Dawn Line Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Cristina Araujo Key Costumer n/a 351 13000004
James W Tyson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Trish Summerville Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Michael Crowe Consultant Construction Consultant(Hawaii Unit) 120784 12000002
Andy Potvin Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000003
Betsy Glick Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Sarah Downer Key Costumer n/a 351 13000006
Rebecca Napier Russell Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000010
Russell Shinkle Costumer Specialty Costume Fabrication Supervisor(Film Illusions, Inc.) 120880 13000011
Melanie Mascioli Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000009
Valentina Aulisi Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000008
Scott Hankins Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000007
Archie K Ahuna Consultant Special Effects Consultant(Hawaii Unit) 120784 12000001
Robert G. Friedman Executive Co-Chairman, Motion Picture Group(Lionsgate) 120806 11000026
Mark W McCoy Head of Production Vice President, Feature Post Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000017
Tracy McKnight Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of Film Music(Lionsgate) 120791 11000018
Carl Pedregal Head of Production SVP, Head Of Feature Post Production(Lionsgate) 120889 11000016
Julie Fontaine Executive Executive Vice President, Publicity(Lionsgate) 120806 11000015
Tim Palen Marketing Marketing Officer(Lionsgate) 121149 11000014
Lenny Wohl Studio Executive General Manager & EVP, Music Business Affairs(Lionsgate) 120875 11000019
Chris Brown Supervisor Music Budget Supervisor(Lionsgate) 120845 11000020
Timothy Ralston Studio Executive Screening Operations Executive(Lionsgate) 120875 11000024
Charles Mccusker Executive Customer Service Representative 120806 11000025
Wescott Guarino Finance Executive Vice President, Finance(Lionsgate) 121155 11000023
Karen Sidlow Executive Manager, Contract Administration(Lionsgate) 120806 11000022
Trevon Kezios Studio Executive Manager, Film Music(Lionsgate) 120875 11000021
Amy Arnold Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000012
Antonio Almaraz Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Michael L Welch Costumer n/a 120880 13000032
Jaclyn J. Banner Costumer n/a 120880 13000033
Raiyonda Vereen Costumer n/a 120880 13000031
Jill Tomomatsu Costumer n/a 120880 13000030
Hilary Smiley Costumer n/a 120880 13000028
Jill Thraves Costumer n/a 120880 13000029
Donna Marcione Pollack Costumer n/a 120880 13000034
Marcy Rector Costumer n/a 120880 13000035
Chris Newlander Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000039
Phyllis Thurber-Moffitt Wardrobe Textile Artist 120823 13000040
Kirby Emile Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000038
Ashley Aikens Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000037
Stacy L Tyson Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000036
Ellen Semones Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Molleshia Robinson Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Joseph Cigliano Costumer n/a 120880 13000017
Shelby J Davis Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Anna Purifoy Bourne Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
English Benning Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Asia Baxter Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Corey Deist Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Shavon Gihan Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Brandi Quinn Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Sundari Moneek Reid Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Kendra L Patterson Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
Brittany McLeod Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Erinn Knight Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Sheila Nash Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Jim Hewitt Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Ian Calip Assistant Director (Hawaii Unit) 163 5000019
Jessica Cole Production Coordinator (Hawaii Unit) 162 5000020
Renee Confair Sensano Production Supervisor (Hawaii Unit) 307 5000018
Ben White Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Carlos Tapia Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000015
Sonya Hooks Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000016
Randy Spangler Location Manager (Hawaii Unit) 193 5000021
Joseph Stargensky Assistant Location Manager (Hawaii Unit) 194 5000022
Portia Fontes Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000026
Nicole Oudinot Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000027
Donnie Darnell Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000025
Sean Aronson Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000024
Jessica L Robbins Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000023
Gabrielle Williamson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000014
Ben McIver Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000013
Adam McCarthy Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Jeffrey Harlacker Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
John R Saunders Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Aldric Porter Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Louise Rosner Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Jason Miller Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000006
Ana Maria Quintana Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000007
Trey Neely Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000011
Chris Saharek Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000012
Ken Lavet Location Manager n/a 193 5000010
Catie C Cullari Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000009
John Sanchez Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000008
Myron K Guerrero Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000028
Noel Hirshen Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000029
Josh Medak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Darin Moran Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Jessica Lakoff Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000004
Gregor Tavenner Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000003
Jo Willems Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David J Thompson Steadicam Operator /Steadicam Operator 232 6000002
Mark Spath Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000007
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000008
Warren Brace Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000012
Ryan Abrams Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000013
Brandon Ponticelle Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000011
Joseph Ponticelle Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000010
Hugh Braselton Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000009
Justin Powell Post-Production Coordinator (Lionsgate) 120842 5000043
Ariana Young Post-Production Coordinator (Lionsgate) 120842 5000042
Amir Khan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Wainani Tomich Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Michael G Jefferson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Christopher Day Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000031
Randolph S. Paty Location Assistant (Hawaii Unit) 120947 5000030
Lesley King Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Elizabeth Barton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000036
Emily Pearce Line Producer (Double Negative) 161 5000040
Darryl Li Line Producer (Double Negative Singapore) 161 5000041
Matt Goldstein Assistant Director n/a 163 5000039
Townson Wells Assistant Director n/a 163 5000038
Cody Williams Assistant Director n/a 163 5000037
Suzanne Collins Source Material (from novel: "Catching Fire") 120786 4000003
Michael Arndt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Alan Ritchson Actor Gloss 1 1000020
Stephanie Leigh Schlund Actor Cashmere 1 1000021
E Roger Mitchell Actor Chaff 1 1000019
Bruno Gunn Actor Brutus 1 1000018
Patrick St. Esprit Actor Commander Thread 1 1000016
Meta Golding Actor Enobaria 1 1000017
Jack Quaid Actor Marvel 1 1000022
Taylor St Clair Actor Ripper 1 1000023
Bruce Bundy Actor Octavia 1 1000027
Nelson Ascencio Actor Flavius 1 1000028
Willow Shields Actor Primrose Everdeen 1 1000026
Paula Malcomson Actor Katniss' Mother 1 1000025
Sandra Lafferty Actor Greasy Sae 1 1000024
Lynn Cohen Actor Mags 1 1000015
Sam Claflin Actor Finnick Odair 1 1000014
Elizabeth Banks Actor Effie Trinket 1 1000005
Lenny Kravitz Actor Cinna 1 1000006
Woody Harrelson Actor Haymitch Abernathy 1 1000004
Liam Hemsworth Actor Gale Hawthorne 1 1000003
Josh Hutcherson Actor Peeta Mellark 1 1000002
Philip Seymour Hoffman Actor Plutarch Heavensbee 1 1000007
Jeffrey Wright Actor Beetee 1 1000008
Jena Malone Actor Johanna Mason 1 1000012
Amanda Plummer Actor Wiress 1 1000013
Toby Jones Actor Claudius Tempesmith 1 1000011
Donald Sutherland Actor President Snow 1 1000010
Stanley Tucci Actor Caesar Flickerman 1 1000009
Afemo Omilami Actor District 11 Mayor 1 1000029
Kimberley Drummond Actor Rue's Aunt 1 1000030
Francis Lawrence Director n/a 2 2000001
Nina Jacobson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Franco Castan Actor Franco Castan 1 1000048
Ravi Naidu Actor Operator #1 1 1000047
Marian Green Actor District 9 Female Tribute 1 1000045
Daniel Bernhardt Actor District 9 Male Tribute 1 1000046
Jon Kilik Producer n/a 3 3000002
Suzanne Collins Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Bryan Unkeless Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Simon Beaufoy Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Allison Shearmur Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Joe Drake Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Louise Rosner Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
John Casino Actor Woof 1 1000044
Elena Sanchez Actor Cecelia 1 1000043
Erika Bierman Actor Snow's Granddaughter 1 1000034
Wilbur T Fitzgerald Actor Cray 1 1000035
Mandy Neuhaus Actor Flower Girl 1 1000033
Leon LaMar Actor Old Man 1 1000032
Deena Beasley Actor Thresh's Grandmother 1 1000031
Jill Jane Clements Actor Old Lady 1 1000036
James Sutton Actor Presidential Guard 1 1000037
Maria Howell Actor Seeder 1 1000041
Judd Lormand Actor Hovercraft Peacekeeper 1 1000042
James Logan Actor District 5 Male Tribute 1 1000040
Stef Dawson Actor Annie Cresta 1 1000039
Megan Hayes Actor Female Morphling 1 1000038
Murray Close Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Dave Deever Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000015
Ben Parry Soloist Choir Co-Master 121021 8000019
London Voices Soloist Choir 121021 8000020
Terry Edwards Soloist Choir Co-Master 121021 8000018
Peter Bateman Music Orchestrations 120781 8000017
Jon Kull Music Orchestrations 120781 8000015
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrations 120781 8000016
Thomas Bowes Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000021
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000022
John Parricelli Soloist Guitars 121021 8000026
Jon Banks Soloist Dulcimer 121021 8000027
Sonia Slany Soloist Solo Fiddle 121021 8000025
Josephine Knight Soloist Solo Cello 121021 8000024
Jo Buckley Music Contractor Orchestral Contractor 121013 8000023
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrations 120781 8000014
Pete Anthony Music Orchestrations/Orchestra And Choir Conductor 120781 8000013
Ryan Svendsen Music Coordinator (Lionsgate) 206 8000004
Matt Lilley Music Music Clearance And Licensing(MCL Music Services, Inc.) 120781 8000005
Nikki Triplett Music Coordinator (Lionsgate) 206 8000003
Alexandra Patsavas Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
James Newton Howard Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jim Weidman Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
David Olson Music Editor n/a 214 8000007
Dave Porter Song Synth Programming 120859 8000011
Christopher Wray Music Synth Programming 120781 8000012
Sunna Wehrmeijer Music Arrangements And Synth Programming/Additional Vocals Performer 120781 8000010
Sven Faulconer Music Arrangements And Synth Programming 120781 8000009
Philip Tallman Music Editor Temp Music Editor 214 8000008
Jan Hendrickse Soloist Ethnic Flute 121021 8000028
Chris Cozens Soloist Auricle Control Systems 121021 8000029
Alexander Junior Grant Song ("Who We Are") 120859 8000051
Imagine Dragons Song Performer ("Who We Are") 120788 8000052
Josh Mosser Song ("Who We Are") 120859 8000050
Imagine Dragons Song ("Who We Are") 120859 8000049
Daniel Reynolds Song ("Who We Are") 120859 8000047
Daniel Wayne Sermon Song ("Who We Are") 120859 8000048
Phil Messina Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Larry Dias Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Easton Smith Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
George R Lee Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
G Cameron Beasley Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Adam Davis Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Robert Fechtman Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Lumineers Song Performer ("Gale Song") 120788 8000046
Of Monsters And Men Song Performer ("Silhouettes") 120788 8000042
Dave Channing Score Recording Scoring Editor 120840 8000033
Matt Ward Music Engineer Mix Engineer 120837 8000034
Erik Swanson Recording Mix Recordist 120578 8000032
Shawn Murphy Score Recording Score Recording And Mixing 120840 8000031
Richard Grant Soloist Auricle Control Systems 121021 8000030
Pamela J Sollie Music Coordinator Scoring Coordinator 206 8000035
Guy Berryman Song ("Atlas") 120859 8000036
Coldplay Song Performer ("Atlas") 120788 8000040
Of Monsters And Men Song ("Silhouettes") 120859 8000041
Chris Martin Song ("Atlas") 120859 8000039
Will Champion Song ("Atlas") 120859 8000038
Jonny Buckland Song ("Atlas") 120859 8000037
Micah Wolf Apprentice Editor Editorial Apprentice 121012 7000005
Lara Khachooni Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Keith Bronsden Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000034
Angela Holvord Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000035
Jay Hager Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000033
Dwight Campbell Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000032
Brett Peters Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000030
Wayne Baker Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000031
Paul Woods Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000036
Jackson McDonald Clapper Loader Film Loader 120619 6000037
Aaron Gantt Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000041
David Norris Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000042
Matthew Locey Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000040
Jonathan C. Bennett Camera Operator Film Loader 239 6000039
Haydn Pazanti Camera Operator Film Loader 239 6000038
Thomas Nemy Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000029
Suzanne M Trucks Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000028
Steven Cueva Assistant Camera (Hawaii Unit) 233 6000019
Jai Mansson Assistant Camera (Hawaii Unit) 233 6000020
Matthew Berner Assistant Camera (Hawaii Unit) 233 6000018
Don R King Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator(Hawaii Unit) 239 6000017
Adam Meadows Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000016
Robert W. Campbell Assistant Camera (Hawaii Unit) 233 6000021
Warner Wacha Assistant Camera (Hawaii Unit) 233 6000022
Deke Keener Camera Operator n/a 239 6000026
Peter Kowalski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000027
Christopher Jones Camera Operator n/a 239 6000025
Mark Weingartner Director of Photography VFX Director Of Photography 120780 6000024
Robert Baumgartner Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000023
David Arms Camera Pictorvision Technician 120798 6000043
Yvan Lucas Colorist Digital Colorist(Efilm) 120920 6000044