Incendiary (2009)

Incendiary
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime 1hr 36mins.
Genres Drama, Adaptation, Foreign
Keywords murder, novel, political, terrorism
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Neil Robertson Production Stand-by(Daily) 120824 25000015
Del Burly Electrician n/a 450 15000054
Dean Holton Electrician n/a 450 15000055
Larry Park Electrician n/a 450 15000053
Vernon Connolly Electrician n/a 450 15000052
Dean Kennedy Electrician n/a 450 15000050
William Pochetty Electrician n/a 450 15000051
Jim O'Keefe Electrician n/a 450 15000056
Steve Joberns Auditor (Shipleys LLP) 120886 16000002
Kevin O'Shea Production Insurance Production Insurance Service(AON) 120949 16000003
Kevin Freemantle Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Vince Madden Best Boy n/a 120885 15000058
David Cross Crane Grip n/a 121043 15000057
Ben Knight Electrician n/a 450 15000049
Lee Knight Electrician n/a 450 15000048
Paul Holley Generator Operator Genny Operator 363 15000039
Dave Campbell Generator Operator Genny Op 363 15000040
Alex Tate Grip n/a 365 15000038
Vic Hammond Grip n/a 365 15000037
Dean Howe Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000036
Michael McDermott Gaffer n/a 268 15000041
Tony Miller Gaffer n/a 268 15000042
Andy Mountain Electrician Desk Operator 450 15000046
Chris Tann Electrician n/a 450 15000047
Frank Sheekey Electrician n/a 450 15000045
Roger Sabharwal Electrician n/a 450 15000044
Tommy Carlin Electrician n/a 450 15000043
Warren Demer Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Natalie Moore Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Leigh Thurbon Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Paul Webb Carpenter n/a 529 21000005
Ian Bee Carpenter HOD Carpenter(Watson Brown Ltd) 529 21000003
Paul Bowring Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000002
Joshua Jones Carpenter Stand-by Carpenter 529 21000001
Cavin Dempsey Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Darren Hayward Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Alex Wells Carpenter n/a 529 21000011
Chris White Carpenter n/a 529 21000012
Graham Mitchell Carpenter n/a 529 21000010
Michael Houseman Carpenter n/a 529 21000009
David Chettleborough Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Neil Finnighan Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000010
Maurice Lee Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000009
Tim Curtis Legal Services (Michael Simkins LLP) 120857 18000004
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Paul Mustafa Legal Services Production Legal Services(Davenport Lyons) 120857 18000003
Fraser Bloom Legal Services Production Legal Services(Davenport Lyons) 120857 18000002
Paul Grindey Business Affairs (Film4) 120792 18000001
Dani Biernat Stunt Double (Young Mother) 120980 19000002
Rick English Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000003
Paul Herbert Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000007
Derek Lea Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000008
Ray De-Haan Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000006
Jamie Edgell Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000005
Matthew Stirling Stunt Man n/a 121002 19000004
Ashley Howe Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000035
Neil Cole Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000034
Oliver Tarney Sound Editor n/a 229 14000014
Simon Hayes Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000015
Dafydd Archard Sound Studio Assistant(De Lane Lea Ltd) 120816 14000013
Tsutomu Satomi Sound Sound Co-ordinator 120816 14000012
Tim Surrey Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000011
Phil Jenkins Sound Mixer Mix Tech(De Lane Lea Ltd) 230 14000016
Pat Miller Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000001
Noel Miller Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000005
Steve Casey Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000006
Kevin Day Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000004
Paul Tattersfield Rigging Electrician Stand-by Rigger 120958 15000003
Pat Cronin Rigging Electrician Stand-by Rigger 120958 15000002
Arthur Fenn Sound Sound Maintenance 120816 14000010
Mark Taylor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000009
Sharmon Luchuck Wardrobe Wardrobe Junior 120823 13000035
Rachael Tate ADR ADR Recordist(De Lane Lea Ltd) 120912 14000001
Kyrie Baldwin Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Sarita Allison Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Peter Gleaves ADR Mixer (De Lane Lea Ltd) 227 14000002
Richard Fordham ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(De Lane Lea Ltd) 120939 14000003
Simon Trundle Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000007
Chris Burdon Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000008
Ian Waggott Foley Artist n/a 223 14000006
Paul Hanks Foley Artist n/a 223 14000005
Robin Johnson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Keith Kirkum Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000007
Fred Reynolds Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000008
Andrew Thompson Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000025
Terry Edland Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000026
Robert "Nobby" Clarke Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000024
Mark Hanlon Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000023
Warren Ewen Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000022
John King Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000027
Darren O'Leary Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000028
Matthew Wraight Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000032
William Howe Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000033
Ken Richards Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000031
Terry Richards Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000030
Roy Elston Rigging Electrician HOD Rigger(Watson Brown Ltd) 120958 15000029
Neil Carr Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000021
Vince Goddard Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000020
Frank Webster Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000012
Craig Davis Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000013
Paul Brown Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000011
Danny Webster Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000010
Patrick O'Flynn Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000009
Edward Hayes Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000014
Tom McGinley Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000015
David Harrison Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000019
Mark Gay Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000018
John S Robertson Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000017
David Lawman Rigging Electrician Electrical Rigger 120958 15000016
Tom Walker Carpenter n/a 529 21000013
Robert Brown Construction of Construction(Watson Brown Ltd) 120900 21000015
Kimberly Fahey Production Production Buyer 120824 25000012
Dorothy Sullivan Production Production Buyer 120824 25000013
Anand Tucker Second Unit Director Unit Director 412 25000011
Bruno Cassoni Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000010
Philip Ball Stand-In n/a 121015 25000009
Neil Dickson Production Stand-by Stagehand 120824 25000014
Sam Wells Production Stagehand 120824 25000016
Colin Burrows Production EPK(Special Treats) 120824 25000021
Phil Bradshaw Production EPK(Special Treats) 120824 25000022
Martin O'Connor Production Stagehand 120824 25000019
Paul Oakman Production Stagehand 120824 25000018
Gary Evans Production Stagehand 120824 25000017
James Grant Stand-In for Ms Williams 121015 25000008
Richard Ong Transportation Make-Up Bus 120992 25000007
Darren Reynolds Props Stand-by Props 120817 24000022
Sophia Chowdhury Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000023
David Chisholm Props Dressing Props 120817 24000021
Simon Bradbury Philip Props Prop Hand 120817 24000020
Doug Irvine Props Prop Hand 120817 24000019
Katie Scopes Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000024
Alex Hodgson Assistant (to the Director) 120820 25000001
Jeremy Murphy Assistant n/a 120820 25000005
Libby Mourant Production Assistant n/a 275 25000006
Aranka Matits Assistant (to the Co-Producer) 120820 25000004
Nick Pykett Assistant Archer Street Assistant 120820 25000003
Nathan Holmes Assistant (to Michelle Williams) 120820 25000002
Simon Richard Production EPK(Special Treats) 120824 25000023
Tracey Josephs Production (Film4) 120824 25000024
Peter Newman Driver Unit Driver 273 25000042
Lee Isgar Driver Unit Driver 273 25000043
John Hollywood Driver Unit Driver 273 25000041
Peter Ellery Driver Construction Stand-by Truck Driver 273 25000040
Paul Whybra Driver Production Truck 273 25000039
Laurence Smith Driver Unit Driver 273 25000044
Martin Birmingham Driver Unit Driver 273 25000045
Kellie Belle Rights & Clearances Clearances 120879 26000004
Jane Thurlow Tutor n/a 121034 26000005
Ruth Hodgson Other Completion Bond(Film Finances Ltd) 120795 26000003
James Shirras Other Completion Bond(Film Finances Ltd) 120795 26000002
Graham Easton Other Completion Bond(Film Finances Ltd) 120795 26000001
Paul Jones Driver Honeywagon 273 25000038
Ian Yea Driver Wardrobe Truck Driver 273 25000037
Jennifer Archibald Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000028
Danielle Bennett Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000029
Will Haynes Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000027
Carly Taverner Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000026
Gerardine O’Flynn Production (Film4) 120824 25000025
Toby Cook Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000030
Emory Ruegg Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000031
Jeff Diamond Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000035
Eddie Saunders Driver Wardrobe Truck Driver 273 25000036
Louis Amis Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000034
Marina Jankovic Office Runner Production Runner 120988 25000033
Douglas Tannahill Office Runner Floor Runner 120988 25000032
Mark Yeates Props Prop Hand 120817 24000018
Andy Harris Props Prop Hand 120817 24000017
Matthew Benns Software Engineer Data Management(Technicolor Creative Services) 121071 23000012
Toby Langley Software Engineer Data Operator(The Moving Picture Company) 121071 23000013
Martin Cook Titles (The Moving Picture Company) 120825 23000011
Helen Clare Special Effects Coordinator Production Co-Ordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 241 23000010
Terry Palmer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000009
Graham Day Rotoscope Animator Roto/Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000014
Robert A Willis Rotoscope Animator Roto/Prep(The Moving Picture Company) 121082 23000015
Daniel Dolan Digital Effects Artist Digital Scanning(Technicolor Creative Services) 120960 23000019
Jonathan Mann Digital Effects Digital Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services) 345 23000020
Ben Setterfield Digital Effects Artist Digital Scanning(Technicolor Creative Services) 120960 23000018
Tina Charad Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000017
Olivier Pron Matte Painter (The Moving Picture Company Original Rank: Digital) 120959 23000016
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000008
Nigel Wilkinson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician 242 23000007
Steve Mascall Catering Caterer(Bon Appetit) 120954 22000003
Carl Seidler Catering Caterer(Bon Appetit) 120954 22000004
Andy Soane Catering Chef(Bon Appetit) 120954 22000002
Raymond "Rozza" Reader Catering Head Chef(Bon Appetit) 120954 22000001
Faye DeBremaeker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Fayre Do's Catering Caterer 120954 22000005
Angela Barson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Martin Hobbs Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000005
Drew Jones Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000006
Stuart Brisdon Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000004
Begona Lopez Visual Effects Supervisor DI Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000003
Matthew Bristowe Visual Effects Supervisor DI Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000002
Scott Liddle Digital Effects Digital Restoration(Technicolor Creative Services) 345 23000021
Steve J Sanchez Compositing Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000022
Mark Papworth Props Prop Hand 120817 24000008
Carl Jones Props Prop Hand 120817 24000009
Jane Gilchrist Props Property Storewoman/Dresser 120817 24000007
Gavin Grant Props Dressing Prophand 120817 24000006
Martin Kane Props Dressing Prophand 120817 24000005
Kenny Palmer Props Prop Hand 120817 24000010
Jeffrey Hardwick Props Prop Hand 120817 24000011
Morgan Parker Props Prop Hand 120817 24000015
Toby Marrow Props Prop Hand 120817 24000016
James Gray Props Prop Hand 120817 24000014
Neil McAllister Props Prop Hand 120817 24000013
Max Grant Props Prop Hand 120817 24000012
James Mannell Props Dressing Prophand 120817 24000004
Liam Florey Propman Dressing Prop Hand 120887 24000003
Henry Jefferson Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000026
Tony Peck Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000027
Jeremy Hey Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000025
Dave Griffiths Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000024
Stuart Bullen Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000023
Benjamin Perrott Compositing Supervisor Compositor(The Moving Picture Company) 120928 23000028
Jason Wen CGI Artist CG Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120986 23000029
Ben Bagley Propman Stand-by Prop Man 120887 24000002
Steve Register Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Rob Andrews CG Supervisor CG Lead(The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000031
Miles Glyn CGI Artist CG Artist(The Moving Picture Company) 120986 23000030
Lee Edwards Carpenter n/a 529 21000014
Jutta Russell Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Julian Morson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Roger Tooley Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000004
Howard Atherton Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Ben Davis Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Guy Tannahill Line Producer n/a 161 5000034
Kevin Fraser Camera Camera Grip 120798 6000005
Mark Moriarty Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120798 6000006
Zoe Whittaker Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000010
Keith Hamshere Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Trevor Coop Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120798 6000009
Mike Frift Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120798 6000008
Steve Parker Camera (Original Rank: 2nd Unit) 120798 6000007
Sam Hooper Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
Tom Petch Location Scout n/a 311 5000032
Tom Howard Location Manager n/a 193 5000023
Richard George Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Ian Ellis Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000022
Charles Somers Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Annalise Davis Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000020
Sylvia Parker Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000025
Todd Kleparski Project Manager (Technicolor Creative Services) 120994 5000026
Nick Darvill Location Scout n/a 311 5000030
Richard George Location Scout n/a 311 5000031
Jason Wheeler Location Scout n/a 311 5000029
Gabby Le Rasle Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000028
Elaine Burt Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Tim Phillips Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000012
Martin Lewis Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000013
Jerry Ramsbottom Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Tadashi Yatabe Music Music Programming 120781 8000001
Lee McComish Negative Cutting (Professional Negative Cutting Ltd) 120852 7000003
Rosetta Hagon Negative Cutting (Professional Negative Cutting Ltd) 120852 7000002
Valerio Bonelli Editor n/a 172 7000001
Shigeru Umebayashi Music Music Programming 120781 8000002
Yoshiko Uchida Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Matthew Slater Music Music Assistant 120781 8000007
Heather Pheloung Music Music Assistant 120781 8000008
Tomoyuki Asakawa Music Harp 120781 8000006
Takehiko Yamada Music Piano 120781 8000005
Toshiyuki Kuwahara Music Music Programming 120781 8000004
Max Horton Colorist DI Colorist(The Moving Picture Company) 120920 6000027
Paul Ensby Colorist DI Colourist(Technicolor Creative Services) 120920 6000026
Dan Holland Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000017
Martin Scoones Grader (Technicolor) 121138 6000018
Guy Frost Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000016
Ben Perry Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000015
Phil Humphries Loader Clapper Loader 120956 6000014
Sam Renton Focus Puller n/a 332 6000019
Clive Prior Focus Puller n/a 332 6000020
Peter Batten Focus Puller n/a 332 6000024
Xavier Amoros Focus Puller n/a 332 6000025
Martin Shepherd Focus Puller n/a 332 6000023
Robert Dibble Focus Puller n/a 332 6000022
Robert Palmer Focus Puller n/a 332 6000021
Libby Mourant Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000019
Daniele Cascella Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Victoria Alcock Actor Stroppy Woman 1 1000019
Toby Hales Actor New Born Baby 1 1000020
Monty Fromont Actor Security Guard 1 1000018
Jonathan Andrews Actor Police Officer at Station 1 1000017
Nicholas Courtney Actor Archbishop of Canterbury 1 1000016
Emil Elhaji Actor Sonny Ghorbani 1 1000021
Alan Parry Actor Match Commentator 1 1000022
Andy Paterson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Anand Tucker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Sharon Maguire Director n/a 2 2000001
Kay Burley Actor Sky Presenter 1 1000024
Jeremy Thompson Actor Sky Presenter 1 1000023
Joe Marshall Actor Gary/VT Man 1 1000015
Mercy Ojelade Actor Nurse Mena 1 1000014
Nicholas Gleaves Actor Lenny 1 1000005
Usman Khokhar Actor The Bomber's Son 1 1000006
Sidney Johnston Actor The Boy 1 1000004
Matthew Macfadyen Actor Terrance Butcher 1 1000003
Ewan McGregor Actor Jasper Black 1 1000002
Sasha Behar Actor The Bomber's Wife 1 1000007
Edward Hughes Actor Danny Walsh 1 1000008
Benjamin Wilkin Actor Young Policeman 1 1000012
Robin Berry Actor Dazed Supporter 1 1000013
Al Hunter Ashton Actor Male Survivor 1 1000011
Stewart Wright Actor Charlie 1 1000010
Alibe Parsons Actor Pearl 1 1000009
Adrienne Maguire Producer n/a 3 3000003
Billy Dietrich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Paul Bennett Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Michael Lebor Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
James Chasey Assistant Director Crowd Assistant Director 163 5000008
Miranda Colman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Samantha Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Mark Hopkins Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Daniel Smith Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Barrie McCulloch Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Jonny Benson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Lisa Radin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Georgia Merton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Ben Howarth Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Kumiko Sekiguchi Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Daria Jovicic Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Kami Naghdi Co-Producer n/a 170 3000009
Philip Erdoes Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Tessa Ross Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Simon Fawcett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Rebby Gregg Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Maurice Allen Associate Producer n/a 171 3000011
Rosa Romero Line Producer n/a 161 5000002
Kelly Howard-Garde Production Manager n/a 305 5000003
Gavin Milligan Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000001
Chris Cleave Source Material (from novel: "Incendiary") 120786 4000002
Sharon Maguire Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Paul Golding Music Recorder/Engineer and Mixer(Angel Studios) 120781 8000009
Andy Richards Music Music Mixer(Out Of Eden) 120781 8000010
Simon Wilkinson Consultant DI Consultant(Technicolor Creative Services) 120784 12000002
Matt Adams Consultant DI Consultant(Technicolor Creative Services) 120784 12000003
Chris Cleave Consultant Script Consultant 120784 12000001
Sue Bruce-Smith Development Executive Commercial Development(Film4) 120807 11000012
Sam Lavender Development Executive Development(Film4) 120807 11000011
David Beckett Technical Advisor Technical Consultant 537 12000004
Sophia Chowdhury Research Researcher 458 12000005
Mitsuko Kanno Translator Interpreter 741 12000009
Stephanie Collie Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mel Churcher Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000008
Roisin Carty Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000007
Andrew Jack Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000006
Katherine Butler Development Executive Development(Film4) 120807 11000010
Fabian Devlin Executive (Sky News) 120806 11000009
Vanessa Baker Voice Casting Voice Over Casting 189 10000008
Yu Fai Suen Executive (Aramid Entertainment) 120806 11000001
Brendan Donnison Voice Casting Voice Over Casting 189 10000007
Catherine Tyler Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000006
Naomi Smith Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000005
Danielle Dajani Executive (Aramid Entertainment) 120806 11000002
Dimitra Tsingou Executive (Aramid Entertainment) 120806 11000003
Charlotte Reed Executive (Sky News) 120806 11000007
Rob Kirk Executive (Sky News) 120806 11000008
Nick Hill Executive (Capitol) 120806 11000006
Peter Naish Executive (Capitol) 120806 11000005
Rebecca Roffey Executive (Aramid Entertainment) 120806 11000004
Vidya Krishnamurthy Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Yvonne Duckett Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Melanie Germain Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000021
Rebecca Robins Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000022
Kimberley Bennett Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000020
Joanne Ashburn Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000019
Humera Ali Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000018
Danielle Lisbon Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000023
Clare Ramskill Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000024
Natalie Reid Makeup Artist Make-up & Hair Artist 120801 13000028
Lucy Sibbick Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000029
Hayley Wilson Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000027
Joanne Towler Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000026
Natalie Tidy Makeup Make-up Trainee 353 13000025
Rebecca Cole Hairdresser Chief Hairdresser 121014 13000017
Christine Allsop Hair Hair and Make-Up Supervisor 120794 13000016
Stephanie Branscombe Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000007
John Cowell Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000008
Georgina Sayer Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000006
Alison Beard Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000005
Olivia Clarke Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000004
Michelle Barrett Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000009
Andy Edwards Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000010
Delphine Roche-Gordon Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000014
Heather Leat Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000015
Nadine Powell Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000013
Annabel Cook Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000012
Heidi Miller Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Michael Levelle Casting Assistant Crowd Casting Assistant 177 10000004
Kevin Riddle Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Jacques Morali Song ("Go West") 120859 8000028
Henri Belolo Song ("Go West") 120859 8000029
Forbes Henderson Soloist (Guitar) 121021 8000027
Caroline Dale Soloist (Cello) 121021 8000026
Matthew Slater Score Recording Score Preparation 120840 8000025
Victor Willis Song ("Go West") 120859 8000030
Smokey Robinson Song ("Ooh Baby Baby") 120859 8000031
Smokey Robinson & The Miracles Song Performer ("Ooh Baby Baby") 120788 8000035
Kave Quinn Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Dickey Betts Song ("Jessica") 120859 8000034
Patrick Gowers Song ("Balow, My Babe") 120859 8000033
Warren Moore Song ("Ooh Baby Baby") 120859 8000032
Toru Okitsu Score Recording Score Recording Engineer 120840 8000024
Minoru Tanaka Recording Music Recording and Mixing 120578 8000023
Hiroyuki Atika Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000014
Youichi Kohno Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000015
Andy Glen Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Robin Morrison Music Editor n/a 214 8000012
Shigeru Umebayashi Music Conductor Music Composer and Conductor 120818 8000011
Yohei Takita Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000016
Barrington Pheloung Music Producer n/a 323 8000017
London Metropolitan Orchestra Performer Music Performer 120819 8000021
Bob Zung Performer Flute, Clarinet, Saxaphone Flutist 120819 8000022
Andy Brown Original Music Orchestral Contractor 120838 8000020
Sachiko Miyano Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Barrington Pheloung Original Music Music Composer and Conductor 120838 8000018
Gemma Ryan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Lee Sandales Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Matt Parsons Painter n/a 200 9000020
Alex McDonald Painter n/a 200 9000021
Darren Fitzgerald Painter n/a 200 9000019
Mark Adams Painter n/a 200 9000018
Jim Fennessey Painter n/a 200 9000017
Ben Barrington-Groves Art Department Stand-by Art Director 120843 9000022
Luke Whitelock Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000023
Orla Maxwell Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Priscilla John Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Felicity Hickson Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000026
Samantha Ryan Art Department Art Department Assistant 120843 9000025
Phil Clark Art Department Mood Boards 120843 9000024
Matt Amos Painter n/a 200 9000016
Paul Bale Painter n/a 200 9000015
Alexandra Walker Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Giles Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Chris Lowe Art Director Stadium Art Director 183 9000006
Paul Inglis Art Director n/a 183 9000005
James Hatt Set Decorator Set Decorator Assistant 165 9000004
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Daniel Gardner Scenic Artist Scenic Painter 745 9000010
John Davies Painter HOD Painter(Watson Brown Ltd) 200 9000014
Paul Couch Painter Stand-by Painter(Daily) 200 9000013
Simon Hutchings Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000012
Keith Connolly Painter Stand-by Painter 200 9000011
Michelle Williams Actor Young Mother 1 1000001
Synopsis
An adulterous woman's life is torn apart when her husband and infant son are killed in a suicide bombing at a soccer match.