Red 2 (2013)

Red 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 56mins.
Genres Adaptation, Comedy, Action, Thriller, Spy
Keywords assassin, CIA, comic book, espionage, Red (franchise), Russia, science, spy, suspenseful
Status Released
US Release Date
  
<
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Alain Charron Carpenter On-Set Carpenter 529 21000032
Alan Silvestri Music Music Composer And Conducter 120781 8000001
Steve Warner Special Effects Special Effects 2nd Supervisor(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 168 23000006
Neil Corbould Special Effects Coordinator (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 241 23000005
Christopher Tooth Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000004
Chris Kitisakkul Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
David Brighton Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Assistant Supervisor(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 545 23000007
Anna Krawczyk Visual Effects Special Effects Manager/Buyer(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 419 23000008
Keith Dawson Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000011
Bruce Armstrong Special Effects Technician Senior Special Effects Technician(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000010
Raymond Ferguson Visual Effects Workshop Supervisor(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 419 23000009
Jeff Beattie Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000002
Jeff Winn Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000028
Juan Gonzalez Catering (Additional Photography) 120954 22000022
Ricardo Aguayo Catering (Additional Photography) 120954 22000021
Romain Gautry Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000020
Christopher de Truchis de Lays Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000019
Ramon Ochoa Catering Cook(Additional Photography) 120954 22000023
Arturo D Hurtado Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000024
Alan Young Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000012
Alison Hoberman Craft Service (Additional Photography) 120903 22000027
Jose Mendez Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000026
Sarbello Lozano Chef (Additional Photography) 121045 22000025
James Madigan Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Robin Beavis Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000014
Caimin Bourne Special Effects Special Effects Floor Supervisor 168 23000028
Alexander Davidson Special Effects Special Effects Medic(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 168 23000027
Andrew Daffy Special Effects Special Effects Trainee(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 168 23000026
James Holbrook Special Effects Special Effects Trainee(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 168 23000025
Ty Senior Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Stuart Wishart Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
John Duffy Special Effects Special Effects Trainee 168 23000033
Sam Perez Special Effects Technician Special Effects Assistant Technician 242 23000032
Terry Jones Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Nicholas Ellwood Visual Effects Special Effects Trainee(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 419 23000024
Cliff Corbould Special Effects Special Effects Storeman(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 168 23000023
Graham Poole Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000017
Mark Grew Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000016
Martin McLaughlin Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000015
Arnaud Boussac Craft Service n/a 120903 22000018
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000018
Declan O'Donnell Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000019
Douglas McKenna Visual Effects Special Effects Health & Safety Advisor(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 419 23000022
Joel Vitow Special Effects Special Effects Modeller(Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 168 23000021
James Ferguson Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000020
Kieran Reed Special Effects Technician (Neil Corbould Special Effects Limited) 242 23000013
Marjolaine Ricard Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000016
Bruno Lefèvre Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000051
Jerome Magne Carpenter Of Department Carpenter 529 21000050
Daniel Cadet Construction Of Department Metalman 120900 21000049
Patrick Tombette Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000048
Pierre Cluzel Carpenter n/a 529 21000052
Loic Masse Carpenter n/a 529 21000053
Milton Arroyo Construction Labor Foreperson(Additional Photography) 120900 21000057
Karen D Higgins Construction Coordinator (Additional Photography) 276 21000056
Yannick Heuveline Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Second Unit - Paris) 529 21000055
Badara Faye Carpenter Standby Carpenter(Second Unit - Paris) 529 21000054
Vu Tran Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
William Sunak Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Curtis Dwyer Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Laurent Doussot Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Rene Diotte Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Julien Cote Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Pascal Fournier Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Chloe Holliday Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Ted Samuels Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Jean Pare Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Robert Lalonde Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Edward A Giron Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson(Additional Photography) 277 21000058
Joe Garcia Construction Labor(Additional Photography) 120900 21000059
Graham Tirrell Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000010
Linda Killick Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000009
Christine Perrett Catering Catering Assistant 120954 22000008
Attila Szabo Chef n/a 121045 22000007
Sébastien Paré Catering Caterer(Charcuterie de France) 120954 22000011
Michel Bachand Craft Service n/a 120903 22000012
Jean-Francois Poupart Graphic Artist n/a 120985 23000034
Francis Ouellette Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000015
Laura Szewczok Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000014
Marco Contestabile Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000013
Diego Pages Chef n/a 121045 22000006
Brendan Lawton Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Ty Mullen Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000063
George Vielma Construction Labor(Additional Photography) 120900 21000062
Greg Sanchez Construction Labor(Additional Photography) 120900 21000061
Martin Mendez Construction Labor(Additional Photography) 120900 21000060
Mark A Seay Sr. Plasterer (Additional Photography) 121097 21000064
Peter Titterrell Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000001
Jackie Rumens Craft Service n/a 120903 22000004
Sam Black Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Tom Hawkings Catering Caterer 120954 22000002
Suzanne Zakarian Fondacaro Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000017
Ryal Cosgrove Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000035
Sergei Koudriavtsev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000096
Senthil Murugan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000095
Santiago Colomo Martinez Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000094
Sankarlal MG Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000093
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000097
Sunil Kadam Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000098
Vikas Bableshwer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000102
Vaibhav Marathe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000101
Thomas Stoelzle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000100
Thom Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000099
Sanjeev Sharma Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000092
Robert Junggeburt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000091
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000085
K.N. Rajakanna Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000084
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000083
Jasbir Singh Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000082
Kodavali Ashok Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000086
M S M Mirzhaa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000087
Ravi Pareek Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000090
Markus Reithoffer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000089
Mahesh Balakrishnan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000088
Vishnu Sukumaran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000103
Bruce Woloshyn Visual Effects Supervisor (Method Studios) 249 23000104
Kye Yong Peck CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000119
Michael Lemon CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000118
Christian Emond CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000117
Dan Mayer CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000116
Johnson Chuang Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000120
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Method Studios) 120657 23000121
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist Of 2D(Method Studios) 120987 23000125
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000124
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000123
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000122
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist Of 3D(Method Studios) 120965 23000115
Trevor Wyatt Visual Effects Coordinator - Roto/Matchmove(Method Studios) 419 23000114
Michelle Cornwall Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000108
Reily McDougall Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000107
Lisa Brodie-Tsotsos Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000106
Brett Dowler Visual Effects Producer (Method Studios) 243 23000105
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method Studios) 419 23000109
Janet Yale Visual Effects Of Production(Method Studios) 419 23000110
Zane Harker Visual Effects VFX Colorist(Method Studios) 419 23000113
Jennifer Pearson Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Method Studios) 614 23000112
Naomi Stopa Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000111
Jamie Stewart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000081
Imran Sajid Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000080
Philip Planta Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000050
Henry Saine Graphic Designer (Additional Photography) 120860 23000049
Franck Carpentier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Yann Leroux Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Steve Cremin Special Effects Coordinator (Additional Photography) 241 23000051
Brandon K McLaughlin Special Effects Technician (Additional Photography) 242 23000052
Susan Luciani Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000056
Patrick Neighly Visual Effects Coordinator (USA) 120760 23000055
Erika A McKee Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000054
Ron Barr Digital Artist Digital Opticals(Outback Post) 121022 23000053
Max Garnier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Jean Miel Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000045
Rob Langshaw Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000039
Phillipe Souvay Special Effects Best Boy Special Effects Rigger 168 23000038
Martin St Antoine Special Effects Special Effects Rigger 168 23000037
Dana Campbell Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000036
Dave Pollak Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000040
Marc Tristan Reichel Special Effects Technician Special Effects Pyrotechnician 242 23000041
Jannick Guillou Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000044
Dean "Ugene" Robinson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Andy Antoine Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000042
Katie Stetson Visual Effects Coordinator (Canada/Paris) 120760 23000057
David Gullman Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator(USA) 120760 23000058
Ben Walker Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000073
Balu Mahendra Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000072
Ashley Arthur Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000071
Daniel Khan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000070
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000074
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000075
Igor Jovanovic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000079
Gunjan Baruah Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000078
Francois-Maxence Desplanque Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000077
Dhiraj Kumar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000076
Lara Lom Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(MPC) 419 23000069
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Manager(MPC) 419 23000068
Page Buckner Visual Effects Technical Support 419 23000062
Phil Planta Visual Effects Visual Effects Wrangler 419 23000061
Dan Pearson Visual Effects Visual Effects Wrangler 419 23000060
Adrian Ratley Visual Effects Visual Effects Wrangler 419 23000059
Johnathon Cormier Compositor Technical Support(Saints LA) 120626 23000063
Arundi Asregadoo Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000064
Daniele Bigi CGI Artist CG Supervisor(MPC) 120986 23000067
Dave Griffiths 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(MPC) 120987 23000066
Katherine Smith Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000065
Adam Cantor Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Jonathan Brooks Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Sonu Louis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000076
Sonny Louis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000075
Sarah Lochlan Williams Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000074
Guy List Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000073
Holly Lumsden Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000077
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000078
Gareth Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000082
Franc Milburn Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000081
Carly Michaels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000080
Andrew Merchant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000079
Wendy Leech Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000072
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Jason Hunjan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Paul Howell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Al Holland Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Erol Ismail Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Jung Doo Hung Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
George Kirby Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Paul Kennington Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Gary Kane Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000083
Rory Mulroe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000084
Stephen Rutherford Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000099
Tom Rodgers Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000098
Doug Robinson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000097
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000096
Hasit Savani Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000100
Marcus Shakesheff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000101
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000105
Andy J Smart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000104
Matt Sherren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000103
Martin Shenton Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000102
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000095
Rashid Phoenix Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000094
Adrian O'Neil Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000088
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000087
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000086
Giedrius Nagys Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000085
Domonkos Pardanyi Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000089
Robert Pavey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000090
Andreas Petrides Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000093
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000092
Justin Pearson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000091
Jeff Hewitt-Davis Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Elliot Hamkes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Dani Biernat Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Matt Becker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Lloyd Bass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Lee Bagley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Nicolas Marc Pascal Bosc Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Richard Bradshaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
James Cho Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Marc Cass Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Gary Arthurs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Sean Adames Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Eli Zagoudakis Stunt Double Double(for Russian Officer & Creepy Man) 120980 19000018
Gary Hoptrough Stunt Double Double(for Frog) 120980 19000017
Matt Sherren Stunt Double Double(for Jack Horton) 120980 19000016
Dean Alexandrou Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Gordon Alexander Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
David Anders Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Gary Connery Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
James Cox Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Zoe Fry Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Stuart Frift Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Amanda Foster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
Dave Fisher Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Andy Godbold Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Nic Goodey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Richard Hansen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Tim Halloran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Wayne Gordon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Dan Euston Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Ben Dimmock Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Matt Da Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Zarene Dallas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
James Curle Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Levan Doran Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Daniel Dow Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Tracey Eddon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Jim Dowdall Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Mark Strange Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000106
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000107
Seamus O'Sullivan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000003
Steve Bohan Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Joe Cassar Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000001
Rob Cooper Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000165
Debbie Morgan Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Richard McCarthy Plasterer HoD - Plasterer 121097 21000005
Graham Cole Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000009
Gavin Gordon Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000008
Paul Maher Carpenter Carpenter - Locations 529 21000007
Paul Duff Carpenter n/a 529 21000006
Christophe Hening Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000164
Phillipe Souvay Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000163
Sarah Molasky Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000157
Mike Massa Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000156
Efka Kvaraciejus Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000155
Randy Haynie Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000154
Michael Mukatis Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000158
Buddy Sosthand Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000159
Martin St Antoine Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000162
Justin Yu Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000161
Don Tai Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000160
Bernie Major Carpenter Chargehand Carpenter 529 21000010
Dean Coldham Plasterer Plaster Charge Hand 121097 21000011
Kevin Dore Plasterer Plaster Labor 121097 21000026
Dean Ayres Plasterer Plaster Labor 121097 21000025
Baron Cullis Plasterer Plaster Labor 121097 21000024
Joshua Cullis Plasterer Apprentice Plasterer 121097 21000023
Richard Fox Carpenter Standby Carpenter 529 21000027
Dean Coldham Jr. Plasterer n/a 121097 21000028
Chris Van Dyck Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000126
Darcy MacLeod Construction Foreman Labor Foreperson 277 21000031
Martine Giguere Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000030
Alec Anderson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000029
Darrel Moreland Plasterer n/a 121097 21000022
Ian Carter Plasterer n/a 121097 21000021
Paul Grange Plasterer n/a 121097 21000015
Nick Baringer Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Geoff Bacon Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Steven Ponting Construction Plaster Charge Hand 120900 21000012
Michael Shanahan Plasterer n/a 121097 21000016
James Birtchnell Plasterer n/a 121097 21000017
Edward Quayle Plasterer n/a 121097 21000020
Nigel Henderson Plasterer n/a 121097 21000019
Darrell Williams Plasterer n/a 121097 21000018
Adam Hart Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000153
Thayr Harris Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000152
Lauro Chartrand Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000122
Sharlene Royer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000121
Jonel Earl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000120
Steven Lucescu Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000119
Larry Lam Stunts Fight Arranger 240 19000123
Reg Wayment Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000124
Simon Northwood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000128
Mike Chute Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000127
David McKeown Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000126
Kent Thomson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000125
Darryl Scheelar Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000118
Mike Sherer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000117
Calvin Heasman Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000111
Pablo Verdejo Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000110
Ian Van Temperley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000109
Arran Topham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000108
Richard Wheeldon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000112
Matt Webster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000113
Vincent Wang Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000116
Steen Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000115
Annabel Wood Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000114
Helena Laliberte Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000129
Stephane Lefebvre Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000130
Pascal Lavanchy Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000145
Alain Villain Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000144
Jacques-Alexandre Soufflard Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000143
Jean-Charles Rousseau Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000142
David Julienne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000146
Christophe Roblin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000147
Jeremy Dunn Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000151
Zack Duhame Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000150
Tim Connolly Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000149
Brian Edward Avery Stunts Utility Stunt(Additional Photography) 240 19000148
Philippe Morel Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000141
Patrick Medioni Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000140
Gilles Conseil Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000134
Sybille Blouin Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000133
Jean-Marc Bellu Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000132
Virginie Arnaud Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000131
Pascaline Girardot Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000135
Pascal Guegan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000136
Christophe Marsaud Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000139
Vladimir Houbart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000138
Jean-Benoit Guillon Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000137
Ronald Brown Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Danny Brittain Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000127
Julien Côté-Bouchard Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000119
Stephane Cormier Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000118
Alexandre Beauregard Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000117
Mathieu Rheaume Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000116
Marjorie Nielsen Assistant (to Mr. Parisot) 120820 25000120
Gabrielle-Anne Desy Assistant (to Mr. Willis) 120820 25000121
Jerome Wheeler Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000125
James Sanchez Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000124
Spiro Tsovras Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000123
Chanel Lavoie Assistant (to Mr. Malkovich) 120820 25000122
Etienne Gagnon Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000115
Kevin Bujold Production Assistant Swing Production Assistant 275 25000114
Eduardo Ramos Pareja Production Assistant n/a 275 25000108
Samuel Ouimet Production Assistant n/a 275 25000107
Ryan McCall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000106
Kevin MacKinnon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000105
Maria Stern Production Assistant n/a 275 25000109
Robin Thorriault Production Assistant n/a 275 25000110
Fred Taillefer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000113
Sebastien Douat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000112
Jessica Harrisson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000111
Real Hamel Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000126
Maude Beaunover Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000127
Denis Doiron Driver n/a 273 25000142
Dany Zarifeh Driver n/a 273 25000141
Roger Vaillancourt Driver n/a 273 25000140
Steven Woloshen Driver n/a 273 25000139
Sylvain LeBeau Driver n/a 273 25000143
John Parker Driver n/a 273 25000144
Alan Glover Driver n/a 273 25000148
Karl Archambault Driver n/a 273 25000147
Gilles Emond Driver n/a 273 25000146
David Sauriol Driver n/a 273 25000145
Clement Sasseville Driver n/a 273 25000138
Steve Szewczok Driver n/a 273 25000137
Pierre Chabot Driver n/a 273 25000131
Claude Saingelain Transportation Picture Car 120992 25000130
Yan Philie Transportation Picture Car 120992 25000129
Eric Brais Transportation Set Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000128
Owen Coughlan Driver n/a 273 25000132
Helene Emond Driver n/a 273 25000133
David LeBlanc Driver n/a 273 25000136
Benoit Houle Driver n/a 273 25000135
Yvan Francoeur Driver n/a 273 25000134
Jesse Klein Production Assistant n/a 275 25000104
Nathalie Khayat Production Assistant n/a 275 25000103
James Cleave Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000073
Grace McInnes Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000072
Chris Boyd Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000071
Jacob Smith Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000070
Stuart Learmouth Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000074
Anthony Coyne Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000075
Andy Bennett Driver Unit Driver 273 25000079
Sean Bottrill Driver Unit Driver 273 25000078
John Humphries Driver Unit Driver 273 25000077
Rob Holloway Transportation Action Vehicles Coordinator 120992 25000076
Adam Rashbrook Production Standby Stagehand 120824 25000069
Julien Schmitt Production Location Trainee 120824 25000068
Shazia Majeed Medic Construction Nurse 120966 25000062
Carrie Johnson Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000061
Mick Meehan Driver n/a 273 25000060
Fernando Da Silva Driver n/a 273 25000059
James May Production Technician 120824 25000063
Chris Ogden Production Technician 120824 25000064
Chris Holland Helicopter Pilot Police Helicopter Pilot(Flying Pictures Ltd) 121003 25000067
Will Samuelson Helicopter Pilot Camera Helicopter Pilot(Flying Pictures Ltd) 121003 25000066
Jamie Chalkley Helicopter and Mount Hero Helicopter Pilot(Flying Pictures Ltd) 121199 25000065
Joe Biggs Medic Set Medic 120966 25000080
Simon Essery Production HoD(Translux) 120824 25000081
Jean-Francois Hall Production Assistant n/a 275 25000096
Brigitte Deshusses Production Assistant n/a 275 25000095
Stevens Duguay Production Assistant n/a 275 25000094
Marie-Michèle Dion Bouchard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000093
Alexandra Morin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000097
Veronique Paris Production Assistant n/a 275 25000098
Carolane-Caouette Houle Production Assistant n/a 275 25000102
Marie-Ève Benoit Production Assistant n/a 275 25000101
Hugo Tardif Production Assistant n/a 275 25000100
Laura Shaw Production Assistant n/a 275 25000099
Charles-Etienne Brassard Production Assistant n/a 275 25000092
Martin Fradette Floor Runner Set Runner 121159 25000091
Dana Florescu Production Receptionist 120824 25000085
Stephanie Aubin Production Secretary n/a 367 25000084
Gabriel Lavina Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000083
Elza Kephart Assistant (to Mr. Clay) 120820 25000082
Pablo Reinoso Office Assistant Production Office Runner 120996 25000086
Olivia Todaro Production Assistant Director Trainee 120824 25000087
Michel Bilodeau Set Production Assistant Truck Production Assistant 371 25000090
Myléne Papillon Set Production Assistant Backup Set Production Assistant 371 25000089
Audrey Bergeron Rivard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000088
Tasso Mathiopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000149
Éric Paré Driver n/a 273 25000150
George Sack Transportation Coordinator (Additional Photography) 271 25000211
Meg Marchand Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000210
Ari Joffe Set Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 371 25000209
Alara Lum Office Production Assistant (Additional Photography) 120909 25000208
Chase Spitzer Production DOT Coordinator(Additional Photography) 120824 25000212
Dean C Black Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000213
Delbert Clough Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000217
Bruce Callahan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000216
Roger Bojarski Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000215
Daren Bojarski Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000214
Karine Durac Driver n/a 273 25000207
Louise Grujard Driver (Second Unit - Paris) 273 25000206
Eric Pilon Driver n/a 273 25000200
Michel Mahieu Driver n/a 273 25000199
Vincent Petit Driver n/a 273 25000198
Yves Hoffman Driver n/a 273 25000197
Jean Ghesquiere Floor Runner (Second Unit - Paris) 121159 25000201
Germain Robin Transportation Captain (Second Unit - Paris) 272 25000202
Alexandre Thiery Driver (Second Unit - Paris) 273 25000205
Philippe Benard Driver (Second Unit - Paris) 273 25000204
Marc Letourneur Transportation Picture Vehicle Assistant(Second Unit - Paris) 120992 25000203
Bruce Comtois Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000218
Joseph Feeney Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000219
Christy Adair Product Placement n/a 121058 26000003
Ben Hope Security Leadman Security 120951 26000002
Ian Norgate Other Chargehand Rigger 120795 26000001
Kim Thio Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000231
Ashley Kravitz Rights & Clearances Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000004
Simon Walker Rights & Clearances Clearance Coordinator(Cleared By Ashley) 120879 26000005
Andrew Lipschultz Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Tom Clode Security Ground Safety / Coord 120951 26000008
Phil Pickford Security Ground Safety / Fuel 120951 26000007
Colin Giles Security Set Security 120951 26000006
Michael J McKelvey Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000230
Mark Gerald Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000229
Claudia Ryan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000223
John Peters Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000222
Dale Herbert Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000221
Shane Greedy Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000220
Richard J. Ryan Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000224
Chris Smallwood Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000225
Christopher W Edgar Medic Set Medic(Additional Photography) 120966 25000228
Kelly Yon Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000227
Michael Sparks Driver (Additional Photography) 273 25000226
Emmanuel De Bernardi Driver n/a 273 25000196
Gerard Mayer Driver n/a 273 25000195
Guilhem Malgoire Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000165
Laurene Bosquet Office Production Assistant Production Assistant Trainee 120909 25000164
Clément Sellier Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000163
Eponine Maillet Production Location Trainee 120824 25000162
Pierre-Yves Parrinet Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000166
Nicolas Baudry Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000167
Bruno Szwarcbart Driver n/a 273 25000171
Francis Marques Transportation Picture Vehicle Mechanic 120992 25000170
Pascal Lemarchand Transportation Picture Vehicle Assistant 120992 25000169
Charles Heidet Transportation Picture Vehicle Coordinator 120992 25000168
Brice Francois Production Location Trainee 120824 25000161
Marie-Eve Beaulieu Medic n/a 120966 25000160
Danny Turgeon Production Base Camp Technician 120824 25000154
Denis Decarie Driver n/a 273 25000153
Paris Tsovras Driver n/a 273 25000152
Denis Roy Driver n/a 273 25000151
Melanie Bergeron Medic On-Set Medic 120966 25000155
Martin Délisle Medic n/a 120966 25000156
Isabelle Pigeon Medic n/a 120966 25000159
Annick Picard Medic n/a 120966 25000158
Marc-André Labrosse Medic n/a 120966 25000157
Bertrand Doudet Driver n/a 273 25000172
Julien Lebourg Driver n/a 273 25000173
Jean-Paul Girbal Driver n/a 273 25000188
Antoine Desanti Driver n/a 273 25000187
Cyril Henry Driver n/a 273 25000186
Alexandre Petellat Driver n/a 273 25000185
Julien Meunier Driver n/a 273 25000189
Denis Bourgeois Driver n/a 273 25000190
Kevin Mayer Driver n/a 273 25000194
Laurent Busquet Driver n/a 273 25000193
Philippe Coutureau Driver n/a 273 25000192
Marc Guisiano Driver n/a 273 25000191
Matthieu Marsan-Bachere Driver n/a 273 25000184
Anastasia Bosio Driver n/a 273 25000183
Nicolas Tavlitzki Driver n/a 273 25000177
Lionel Rothschild Driver n/a 273 25000176
Pierre Andrin Driver n/a 273 25000175
Philippe Gallet Driver n/a 273 25000174
Cyril Guillaumin Driver n/a 273 25000178
Etienne Grandon Driver n/a 273 25000179
Nicolas Jaubert Driver n/a 273 25000182
Harold Varango Driver n/a 273 25000181
Philippe Rinino Driver n/a 273 25000180
Peter Taylor Driver n/a 273 25000058
John Dawson Driver n/a 273 25000057
Viviana Torrellas Matchmove Artist Tracking / Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120657 23000188
Ruy Santos Delgado Matchmove Artist Tracking / Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120657 23000187
Lenny Gordon Matchmove Artist Tracking / Matchmove Artist(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120657 23000186
Kevin Curtin Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120644 23000185
Jesse Nicodemus Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120922 23000189
Grady Cofer Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000190
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000194
Lorelei David Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000193
Ryan Wiederkehr Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000192
Mohen Leo Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000191
Jessica Bakke Rotoscope Artist Roto / Paint(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120644 23000184
Tim Fleur Compositor Jr. Compositor(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000183
Joey Sila Compositor (Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000177
James Waterson Compositor (Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000176
Alex Khan Compositor (Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000175
Sam Bourne Visual Effects Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures,Inc) 419 23000174
Jennifer Gutierrez Compositor (Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000178
Satoshi Harada Compositor (Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000179
Chris Fung Compositor Jr. Compositor(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000182
Garrett Wycoff Compositor Jr. Compositor(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000181
Sonia Yu Compositor (Luma Pictures,Inc) 120626 23000180
Natapon Huangsakuncharoen Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000195
Yatin Mahambrey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000196
Richard Hooper Armourer n/a 121128 24000002
Alan Bailey Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
David Gilligan-Cook Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000209
Demitre Garza Visual Effects (lola|VFX) 419 23000208
Joss Skottowe Armourer Standby Armourer 121128 24000003
Dave Evans Armourer n/a 121128 24000004
Clive Wilson Props Standby Props 120817 24000008
Daren Reynolds Props Chargehand Standby Props 120817 24000007
Judith Alexander Assistant Props Props Assistant Stores/Coordinator 120904 24000006
Mike Rawlings Props Props Storeman 120817 24000005
Kegan Long Visual Effects (lola|VFX) 419 23000207
Miles Friedman Visual Effects (lola|VFX) 419 23000206
Steven Sauers Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000200
Richard Oey Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000199
Abishek Nair Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000198
Pat Moreira Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000197
Melissa Tseng Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000201
Adam Walker Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000202
Ryan Tanel Visual Effects (lola|VFX) 419 23000205
Don Wong Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000204
David Washburn Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000203
Daniel Kepler Visual Effects Technical Coordinator(Luma Pictures,Inc) 419 23000173
Derek Weil Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120917 23000172
Minory Sasaki Visual Effects Environment / DMP Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000142
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Matte Painter Digital Matte Painter(Method Studios) 120959 23000141
Donal Nolan Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000140
John Moffett Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000139
Geoffroi Ridel Visual Effects Texture DMP Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000143
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Lead(Method Studios) 120644 23000144
Dominic Pigeon Visual Effects Data Wrangler 419 23000148
Heejin Kim Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000147
Scott Joseph Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000146
Alec Geldart Visual Effects Roto/Paint Artist(Method Studios) 419 23000145
Jonathan Anastasiades Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000138
Thijs Noij Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000137
Allan Lee Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000131
Alvin Keung Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000130
Zahid Jiwa Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000129
Alexis Chapman Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000128
Vasho Pekar Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000132
Norbert Ruf Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000133
Luke Vallee Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000136
Alberto Landeros Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000135
Aleksandra Sienkiewicz Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000134
Derik Gokstorp Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000149
Christoffer Hulusjo Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000150
Steven Swanson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 243 23000165
Simon Mowbray Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 249 23000164
Vincent Cirelli Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 249 23000163
Payam Shohadai Visual Effects Supervisor Executive Supervisor(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 249 23000162
Michael Perdew Visual Effects Digital Production Manager(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 419 23000166
Alexandre Cancado 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 120987 23000167
Catherine Hughes Effects Coordinator Digital Coordinator(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120917 23000171
Glenn Morris Rotoscope Artist Roto & Paint Supervisor(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 120644 23000170
Pavel Pranevsky CG Supervisor (Luma Pictures,Inc.) 779 23000169
H Haden Hammond Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Luma Pictures,Inc.) 419 23000168
Joshua Ng Visual Effects I/O(Method Studios) 419 23000161
Josh Huitema Visual Effects I/O(Method Studios) 419 23000160
Jason Gray Visual Effects Technical Support(Method Studios) 419 23000154
Grant Bowen Visual Effects Technical Support(Method Studios) 419 23000153
Anika Mahmud Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000152
Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000151
Joe De Michelis Visual Effects Technical Support(Method Studios) 419 23000155
Chi Pham Visual Effects Technical Support(Method Studios) 419 23000156
Lucho Casuso Visual Effects I/O(Method Studios) 419 23000159
Ahmad Akkaoui Visual Effects I/O(Method Studios) 419 23000158
Michael Turnbull Visual Effects Technical Support(Method Studios) 419 23000157
Michael Povey Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000009
Will Ayres Props Chargehand Dressing Props 120817 24000010
Lana Likic Assistant (to Mr. Di Bonaventura And Mr. Vahradian) 120820 25000027
Katie Christian Assistant (to Mr. Vahradian) 120820 25000026
Jennifer Ceballos Calzacorto Assistant (to Mr. Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000025
Frederique Charlotte Veret Cashier n/a 121079 25000024
Tom Thurgood Assistant (to Mr. Myers) 120820 25000028
Henry Wyler Assistant (to Mr. Ready) 120820 25000029
Jessica Lamendella Assistant (to Ms. Parker) 120820 25000033
Charlotte Draper Assistant (to Mr. Malkovich) 120820 25000032
Stephen J Eads Assistant Associate(to Mr. Willis) 120820 25000031
Rachel Sowden Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000030
Linda Pianigiani Assistant Associate(to Mr. Di Bonaventura) 120820 25000023
Rachel Corbould Production Petty Cash Buyer 120824 25000022
Nick Starr Floor Runner Base Runner 121159 25000016
Tom Simpson Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000015
Alison Winter Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000014
Anna Hinds Production Secretary n/a 367 25000013
Henrietta Fuller Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000017
Hannah Roose Floor Runner n/a 121159 25000018
Sasha Tandlich Assistant (to Mr. Parisot) 120820 25000021
Leopold Hughes Assistant (to Mr. Parisot) 120820 25000020
Lucinda Sturgis Production Production Buyer 120824 25000019
Sandy Campbell Assistant (to Ms. Mirren) 120820 25000034
Ana Matallana Assistant (to Mr. Hopkins) 120820 25000035
Rob Smith Driver n/a 273 25000050
James Stephens Driver n/a 273 25000049
Tony Killington Driver n/a 273 25000048
John Horan Driver n/a 273 25000047
John Spry Driver n/a 273 25000051
Mark Crowley Driver n/a 273 25000052
Dragan Mudrinic Driver n/a 273 25000056
Jim Atkins Driver n/a 273 25000055
Paul Driscoll Driver n/a 273 25000054
Lee Edwards Driver n/a 273 25000053
Joe Savino Driver n/a 273 25000046
Kevin Youngs Production Lotus Team Technician 120824 25000045
Gerry Turner Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000039
Des O'Boy Production Stage Hand 120824 25000038
Lyndon Jones Assistant (to Ms. Jones) 120820 25000037
Charles Pak Assistant (to Mr. Lee) 120820 25000036
Kimberley White Transportation Transportation Assistant 120992 25000040
Mark Oliver Transportation Action Vehicles Coordinator 120992 25000041
Matt Becker Driver Lotus Team Driver 273 25000044
Simon Beglarian Transportation Action Vehicles Assistant Coordinator 120992 25000043
Louie Irwin Transportation Action Vehicles Assistant Coordinator 120992 25000042
Alice Shymansky Assistant (to Ms. Pasztor) 120820 25000012
Casey Cichocki Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Sylvain Joyal Props Props On Set 120817 24000025
Ian Lavoie Props Props On Set 120817 24000024
Sarah Buchannan Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000023
Marc C DeLery Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000022
David Mongeau Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000026
Soizic Hervé Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000027
Trish Gallaher Glenn Property Master (Additional Photography) 120805 24000031
Frank Pitussi Props Standby Props(Second Unit - Paris) 120817 24000030
Uriel Zylberman Assistant Props Standby Props Assistant 120904 24000029
Olivier Crespin Property Master n/a 120805 24000028
Pierre LeBlanc Armourer n/a 121128 24000021
Carol Pitre Props Weapons Coordinator Assistant 120817 24000020
Warren Parkinson Props Dresser 120817 24000014
Don Santos Props Dresser 120817 24000013
Samuel Chapman Props Dresser 120817 24000012
Gavin Grant Props Dresser 120817 24000011
Ray Holt Prop Handler Property Hand 121165 24000015
Paul Robinson Props Chargehand Standby Props 120817 24000016
Christian Labrie Props Weapons Supervisor 120817 24000019
Nicola De Fresnes Property Buyer Action Props Buyer 121046 24000018
Stuart Frift Props Standby Props 120817 24000017
Monica Castro Assistant Property Master (Additional Photography) 120969 24000032
Hector B Lopez Assistant Props Property Assistant(Additional Photography) 120904 24000033
Tina Simmons Stand-In (for Helen Mirren) 121015 25000005
julianna kya garwood Stand-In (for Mary-Louise Parker) 121015 25000004
Ian Harding Stand-In (for John Malkovich) 121015 25000003
Kevin Quinlan Stand-In (for Bruce Willis) 121015 25000002
Michael Wade Stand-In (for Anthony Hopkins) 121015 25000006
Sangtae Kim Stand-In (for Byung Hun Lee) 121015 25000007
James Madigan Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000010
Louise Van Hamme Cashier n/a 121079 25000009
Steve Morphew Stand-In Utility Stand-In 121015 25000008
Paul Jennings Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Chris Parkinson Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000043
Frederick Apolito Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000037
David Ott Props Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120817 24000036
Alan C Alvarado Props Propmaker Gangboss(Additional Photography) 120817 24000035
Brian Tipton Propman Propmaker Foreperson(Additional Photography) 120887 24000034
Damon Everett Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000038
Mats Holmberg Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000039
Jose Miranda Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000042
Steve Kissick Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000041
Michael Kissick Props Propmaker(Additional Photography) 120817 24000040
Mark Slaughter Stunt Double Double(for Frog) 120980 19000015
Carly Michaels Stunt Double Double(for Katja) 120980 19000014
Darren Rae Colorist (Deluxe 142) 120920 6000087
Jon Gray Dailies Of Dailies(Deluxe 142) 120999 6000086
Laura DiFiglio Camera Camera Production Assistant(Additional Photography) 120798 6000085
Andrew Rozendal Video VTR(Additional Photography) 120800 6000084
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist Executive Producer/Colorist(Company 3) 120920 6000088
Andrew S. Kaplan Dailies DI Producer(Company 3) 120999 6000089
Devin Sterling Film Lab Of Production(Company 3) 120850 6000093
James Cody Baker Color Color Assistant(Company 3) 121024 6000092
Mike Chiado Film Lab DI Technologist(Company 3) 120850 6000091
Dan Goslee Film Lab Digital Conform(Company 3) 120850 6000090
Bob Branam Video Assistant Video Assist Operator(Additional Photography) 121119 6000083
Yuka Kadono Loader Film Loader(Additional Photography) 120956 6000082
Dominic Aluisi Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000076
Peter Menzies Jr. Director of Photography (Additional Photography) 120780 6000075
Josephine Drouin Vialard Video Assistant Video Playback Assistant(Second Unit - Paris) 121119 6000074
Vincent Tulasne Film Lab DIT(Second Unit - Paris) 120850 6000073
Eric Wycoff Camera Operator (Additional Photography) 239 6000077
Kaoru "Q" Ishizuka Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000078
Melissa Fisher Film Lab Film Loader(Additional Photography) 120850 6000081
Joe Zovko Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000080
Patrick Romero Assistant Camera (Additional Photography) 233 6000079
Steve Beganyi Colorist Preview Colorist(Sixteen 19) 120920 6000094
Tricia Chiarenza Color Timer (Deluxe) 120921 6000095
Victor Pesavento Music Orchestrations 120781 8000012
Gregory Jamrock Music Orchestrations 120781 8000011
Mark Graham Music Orchestrations/Music Preparation & Librarian 120781 8000010
Adam Olmsted Recording Digital Recordist(Studio Santa Barbara) 120578 8000008
Isobel Griffiths Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000013
Charlotte Matthews Music Contractor Orchestra Contractor 121013 8000014
Doug Hamblin Music Music Consultant 120781 8000018
Allan Kaufman Music Music Consultant 120781 8000017
James Findlay Music Scoring Production Assistant 120781 8000016
David Bifano Score Mixing Scoring Coordinator 120927 8000015
Gordon Davidson Recording Digital Recordist(Abbey Road) 120578 8000007
Andrew Dudman Score Recording Score Recorder(Abbey Road Studios, London) 120840 8000006
Matt Sweat Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
David Zimmerman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jason Solberg Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Don Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Nils Lindemann Editor Editorial Trainee 172 7000005
John Houlihan Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000005
Chuck Martin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Melanie Hoedts-Klein Camera Central Loader(Second Unit - Paris) 120798 6000072
David Ciccodicola Focus Puller VFX Focus Puller(Second Unit - Paris) 332 6000071
Dominique Ricard Camera Operator n/a 239 6000041
Sylvain Dupuis Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000040
Gary Pachany Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000039
Francois Archambault Camera Operator n/a 239 6000038
Yves Drapeau Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000042
Felice Grana Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000043
Jan Thijs Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000047
Pauline Tumeo Camera Apprentice Camera 120798 6000046
Marc Pronovost Camera Apprentice Camera 120798 6000045
Nic Rene Clapper Loader Loader 120619 6000044
Chloe Giroux-Lachance Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000037
Nicolas Marion Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000036
Adam Dale Aerial Director of Photography (Flying Pictures Ltd) 121063 6000030
Marc Wolff Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Coordinator(Flying Pictures Ltd) 121063 6000029
Jeff Brown Camera DIT 120798 6000028
Louise Harris Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000027
Chaz Lyon Assistant Camera Aerial 1st Assistant Camera(Flying Pictures Ltd) 233 6000031
J Glyn Williams Camera Eclipse Technician(Flying Pictures Ltd) 120798 6000032
Stephen S Campanelli Camera Operator n/a 239 6000035
Cameron Davidson Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000034
Dominic Rau Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000033
Stephanie Girard-Hamelin Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000048
Dominic Pigeon Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000049
Denis Garnier Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Second Unit - Paris) 120798 6000064
Hugues Espinasse Camera Operator (Second Unit - Paris) 239 6000063
Sebastien Tran Loustau Video Assist/Playback Video Playback Assistant 120899 6000062
David Goudier Film Lab DIT 120850 6000061
Antoine Charveriat Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera(Second Unit - Paris) 233 6000065
Jean-Baptiste Jay Camera Operator (Second Unit - Paris) 239 6000066
Valentin Chevallier Camera Utility Utility(Second Unit - Paris) 121074 6000070
Garance Garnier Camera Utility Utility(Second Unit - Paris) 121074 6000069
Arslan Terrien Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Second Unit - Paris) 233 6000068
Antony Diaz Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera(Second Unit - Paris) 233 6000067
Christian Langlois Camera DIT 120798 6000060
Marc Anfossi Film Lab Film Loader (Central Loader) 120850 6000059
Rodolphe Lauga Camera Operator n/a 239 6000053
Philippe Perreault Camera Operator Camera Car Operator 239 6000052
Roland Lachance Camera Operator Camera Car Operator 239 6000051
Jocelyn Bourcier Camera Operator Camera Car Operator 239 6000050
Boris Abaza Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000054
Vincent Scotet Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000055
Haruyo Yokota Camera Utility n/a 121074 6000058
Xavier Bompard Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000057
David Frak-Lauer Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000056
Paul Katz Music Music Consultant(Eye2ear><Music) 120781 8000019
Christine Bergren Music Music Clearance And Legal Services Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000020
Kim Thibodeau Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000035
Ann Smart Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000034
Suzanne Cloutier Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000033
Jeanette Scott Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000032
Jacques Rajotte Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000036
Veronique Arcouette Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000037
Francois Archambault Set Dresser n/a 197 9000041
Eric Senecal Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000040
Isabelle Poulin Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000039
Marc Chicoine Set Decorator Decorator 165 9000038
Anie LeBlanc Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000031
Jose Holder Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000030
Paul Hanson Art Department Origami Services Provider 120843 9000024
David Doran Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000023
Edward Wolstencroft Painter Standby Painter 200 9000022
Micky Gunner Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000021
Patricia Christie Art Director n/a 183 9000025
Raymond Larose Set Designer n/a 202 9000026
Michel Bouchard Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000029
Frederic "BG" Berthiaume Gabbino Art Director n/a 183 9000028
Vincent Gingras-Liberali Set Designer n/a 202 9000027
Joao Baptista Set Dresser n/a 197 9000042
Patrick Bouliane Set Dresser n/a 197 9000043
Natalja Scerbina Painter n/a 200 9000058
Francois Beland Painter n/a 200 9000057
Henrik Van Woudenberg Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000056
Vincent Ronse Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000055
Erik Vasseur Painter n/a 200 9000059
Melissa Chartrand Painter n/a 200 9000060
Jeanne Bizard Art Department Art Department Runner 120843 9000064
Jean Jacques Boulben Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000063
Benoît Tételin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000062
Emma Pucci Art Director n/a 183 9000061
Sara Belanger Painter Scenic Painter 200 9000054
Odette Gauvreau Painter n/a 200 9000053
Nicolas Marsan Set Dresser n/a 197 9000047
Douglas A McLean Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Sylvain Fyfe Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Manuel Charbonneau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Simon Pineau Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Roger Martin Set Dresser Marvin's Car Dresser 197 9000049
Yann Dupond-Cubaynes Greensman Greensperson 201 9000052
Dylan La Freniere Greensman Greensperson 201 9000051
John-Michael Bellamy Set Dresser Marvin's Car Assistant Dresser 197 9000050
George Dean Painter Chargehand Painter 200 9000020
David Haberfield Painter HoD - Painter 200 9000019
Beware Of Darkness Song Performer ("Howl") 120788 8000035
Kyle Nicolaides Song ("Howl") 120859 8000034
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Act II Scene 2: Rondo - Per Pieta, Ben Mio (Fiordiligi)") 120859 8000033
Quartet San Francisco Song Performer ("Tango Toscana") 120788 8000032
Chester Bennington Song ("Given Up") 120859 8000036
Rob Bourdon Song ("Given Up") 120859 8000037
Dave Farrell Song ("Given Up") 120859 8000041
Mike Shinoda Song ("Given Up") 120859 8000040
Joe Hahn Song ("Given Up") 120859 8000039
Brad Delson Song ("Given Up") 120859 8000038
Canned Heat Song Performer ("On The Road Again") 120788 8000031
Floyd Jones Song ("On The Road Again") 120859 8000030
Geoffrey Morrow Song ("Can't Smile Without You") 120859 8000024
David Martin Song ("Can't Smile Without You") 120859 8000023
Christian Arnold Song ("Can't Smile Without You") 120859 8000022
Hilary Norcott Music Music Clearance And Legal Services Provider(Christine Bergren Music Consulting) 120781 8000021
Samy Goz Song Performer ("Can't Smile Without You") 120788 8000025
Mick Jagger Song ("You Can't Always Get What You Want") 120859 8000026
Alan Wilson Song ("On The Road Again") 120859 8000029
Phil Parlapiano Song Performer ("You Can't Always Get What You Want") 120788 8000028
Keith Richards Song ("You Can't Always Get What You Want") 120859 8000027
Linkin Park Song Performer ("Given Up") 120788 8000042
Al Hoffman Song ("Papa Loves Mambo") 120859 8000043
Eva Kuntz Art Department Film Stylist 120843 9000012
Anna Bregman Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Quinn Robinson Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000010
Brett Flemming Art Department Standby Stagehand 120843 9000009
Elizabeth Loach Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000013
Emma Clough Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000014
Colin Fox Art Department Drapes Master 120843 9000018
Maudie Andrews Set Decorator n/a 165 9000017
Guy Mount Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000016
Daniel Clay Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Terry Heggarty Painter Standby Painter 200 9000008
Lisa Chugg Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Jim Clay Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Perry Como Song Performer ("Papa Loves Mambo") 120788 8000046
Bickley Reichner Song ("Papa Loves Mambo") 120859 8000045
Dick Manning Song ("Papa Loves Mambo") 120859 8000044
Dominic Masters Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Matt Gray Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Philip Elton Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Philip Harvey Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Elliot Purvis Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000026
Roger Bowles Assistant Camera (Red) 233 6000025
Jake Myers Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
David Ready Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Mark Vahradian Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lorenzo di Bonaventura Producer n/a 3 3000001
Raphael Benoliel Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Cliff Lanning Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Cully Hamner Source Material (from comic book: "Red") 120786 4000004
Warren Ellis Source Material (from comic book: "Red") 120786 4000003
Erich Hoeber Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Jon Hoeber Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Dean Parisot Director n/a 2 2000001
Roberto Purvis Actor Russian Officer 1 1000057
Alan Grice Actor Russian Officer #2 1 1000051
Sherif Eltayeb Actor Revolutionary Guard Captain 1 1000050
Xavier Laurent Actor Waiter 1 1000049
Terry Maguire Actor Costco Man 1 1000048
Thomas Thoroe Actor Russian Officer #3 1 1000052
Yo Santhaveesuk Actor Security Officer #2 1 1000053
Tony Smith Actor Boddington Security 1 1000056
Waj Ali Actor Helicopter Pilot 1 1000055
George Georgiou Actor Revolutionary Guard 1 1000054
Cliff Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
Rhys Summerhayes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Tom Turner Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000017
Chris Johnston Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000016
Ben Firminger Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000015
Lex Donovan Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000014
Sallie Beechinor Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Usha Chaman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000019
Natalie Plante Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000023
Tanya Van Blokland Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000022
Ben Lanning Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Lee Tailor Assistant Director Crowd Second Assistant Director 163 5000020
Phil Lobban Location Scout n/a 311 5000013
Caterina Boselli Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000012
Martin Joy Location Manager n/a 193 5000006
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000005
James K Jensen Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000004
Elena Zokas Line Producer n/a 161 5000003
Ben Piltz Location Manager n/a 193 5000007
Mally Chung Unit Location Manager n/a 121126 5000008
Davys Lampard Location Assistant Gillette Site Assistant 120947 5000011
Jonathan Hills Location Manager Gillette Site Manager 193 5000010
James Buxton Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000009
Kevin Woodhouse Actor Guy 1 1000047
Bianca Bellange Actor Banker 1 1000046
Martin Sims Actor Blackwell 1 1000016
Mitchell Mullen Actor Wade 1 1000015
Philip Arditti Actor Arman 1 1000014
Garrick Hagon Actor Davis 1 1000013
Tristan D. Lalla Actor Vance 1 1000017
Khalid Laith Actor Al Saïd 1 1000018
David Papava Actor Russian Police Officer 1 1000022
Jong Kun Lee Actor Han's Father 1 1000021
Emilio Doorgasingh Actor Iranian Ambassador 1 1000020
Tom Wu Actor Security Officer 1 1000019
Tim Pigott-Smith Actor Director Philips 1 1000012
Steven Berkoff Actor Cobb 1 1000011
Helen Mirren Actor Victoria 1 1000005
Anthony Hopkins Actor Bailey 1 1000004
Mary-Louise Parker Actor Sarah 1 1000003
John Malkovich Actor Marvin 1 1000002
Catherine Zeta-Jones Actor Katja 1 1000006
Byung-hun Lee Actor Han Cho Bai 1 1000007
Neal McDonough Actor Jack Horton 1 1000010
Brian Cox Actor Ivan 1 1000009
David Thewlis Actor The Frog 1 1000008
Dan Jeannotte Actor Young FBI Agent 1 1000023
Aleksander Mikic Actor Kremlin Guard 1 1000024
Andrew Byron Actor Russian Lead Officer 1 1000039
Eric Davis Actor MI6 Chief Security Officer 1 1000038
Nathan Wiley Actor Young Guard 1 1000037
Penny Bunton Actor Boddington Receptionist 1 1000036
Alex Gorchev Actor Kremlin Security Officer 1 1000040
Michael Hearn Actor Senior MI6 Man 1 1000041
Georg Nikoloff Actor Russian Scientist 1 1000045
Rebecca Croll Actor Waitress 1 1000044
Bentley Kalu Actor Commando 1 1000043
Sandra Lavoie Actor Weeping Woman 1 1000042
Moe Jeudy -Lamour Actor Marine 1 1000035
Emma Heming Willis Actor Kelly 1 1000034
Kirris Riviere Actor Orderly #2 1 1000028
Tony Pritchard Actor Orderly #1 1 1000027
Nathalie Buscombe Actor Serena 1 1000026
Vincent Hoss-Desmarais Actor MI6 Intelligence Officer 1 1000025
Wahab Sheikh Actor Iranian Clerk 1 1000029
Paul Hopkins Actor Funeral Director 1 1000030
Tom Hodgkins Actor Snyder 1 1000033
Adam Shaw Actor Creepy Young Man 1 1000032
Vlasta Vrana Actor General McKennon 1 1000031
Daniel Konrad Cooper Production Manager n/a 305 5000024
Phil Underwood Facilities Supervisor Facilities Coordinator 120948 5000025
Caleb Duffy Location Manager (Additional Photography) 193 5000085
Lisa McNeil Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000084
Dawn Gilliam Script Supervisor (Additional Photography) 191 5000083
David Waters Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director(Additional Photography) 163 5000082
Zachary Kahn Assistant Location Manager (Additional Photography) 194 5000086
Christa Vausbinder Production Supervisor (Additional Photography) 307 5000087
Enrique Chediak Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Luke Maxcy Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000090
Oscar J Flores Assistant Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 192 5000089
John Sanchez Production Coordinator (Additional Photography) 162 5000088
Rob Burgess Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000081
David A Ticotin Assistant Director (Additional Photography) 163 5000080
Pascal Ricuort Location Manager (Second Unit - Paris) 193 5000074
Felix Baudouin Assistant Director (Second Unit - Paris) 163 5000073
Alexis Giraudeau Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000072
Nicolas Biaugeaud Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000071
Alice Cordie Facilities Supervisor Facilities(Second Unit - Paris) 120948 5000075
Kilian Proton Facilities Supervisor Facilities(Second Unit - Paris) 120948 5000076
Stanley J Wlodkowski Unit Production Manager (Additional Photography) 182 5000079
Chen On Chu Production Manager (October Pictures/Additional Photography) 305 5000078
Alexander Dostal Production Manager (Moscow/Etalon Film/Additional Photography) 305 5000077
Simon Finney Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator Steadicam / Camera Operator 232 6000003
Kenny Groom Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000018
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
Harvey Harrison Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000016
Martyn Culpan Video Video Operator 120800 6000015
Adam Dorney Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000019
Tony Jackson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000020
Dan Brought Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000024
Alex Taylor Assistant Camera Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000023
Tommy Holman Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000022
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000021
Nick Kenealy Video Assistant Video Assist Operator 121119 6000014
Mike Woodley Aerial Director of Photography Aerial Coordinator 121063 6000013
Tom Harding Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Adam Coles Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000006
Dean Thompson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000005
Alistair Rae Steadicam Operator Steadicam / Camera Operator 232 6000004
Beisan Elias Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Rachel Clarke Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Frank Masi Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000012
Scott Sullivan Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000011
David Mills Clapper Loader Central Loader 120619 6000010
Frederic Oliver Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000070
Rabia Kassam Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000069
Emily Perowne Assistant Director n/a 163 5000040
Lebo Motjuoadi Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000039
Matthew Crauford Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000038
Charlie Hayes Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000037
Ronald J Gilbert Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000041
Sinan Saber Assistant Director n/a 163 5000042
Anne-Marie Giard Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000046
Caroline Desbiolles Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000045
Kim de Pietro Location Manager n/a 193 5000044
Jeanne Thomas Script Supervisor Script Supervisor Assistant 191 5000043
Matthew Jones Location Manager n/a 193 5000036
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Helen Sharrocks Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000029
Alice Fontecilla Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000028
Ionut Pantazi Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000027
Trevor Mears Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000026
Malcolm Cooper Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000030
Joan Schneider Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000031
Lucia Foster-Found Production Coordinator Operations Coordinator 162 5000034
James Andrew Haven Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Sean Cameron Guest Assistant Director n/a 163 5000032
Patrick Laurendeau Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000047
Marley Sniatowsky Location Scout n/a 311 5000048
Antonin Depardieu Unit Manager Location Supervisor/Unit Manager 120832 5000063
Delphine Bertrand Assistant Director n/a 163 5000062
Matthieu Rubin Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000061
Steve Leblanc Assistant Unit Manager n/a 313 5000060
Jerome Albertini Location Manager n/a 193 5000064
Jennifer Simonnet Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000065
Andy Stephens Production Manager of Operation 305 5000068
Gaelle Risch Facilities Supervisor Facilities 120948 5000067
Marie Popovitch Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000066
Patrick Legault Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000059
Myriam Lemay-Bonin Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000058
Alexandre Bernard Assistant Director n/a 163 5000052
Cynthia Turcotte Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000051
Quin Tran Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000050
Yanie Salvas Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000049
Herve Drouelle Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000053
Ariane Cote-Chenier Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000054
Carl Kouri Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000057
Jean-Francois Duplat Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000056
Martin Doepner Assistant Director 3rd Assistant Director 163 5000055
Rafael Mathias Monteiro Art Department Art Department Trainee 120843 9000065
Pierre Echeveste Set Decorator Set Decorator Runner 165 9000066
Daniel Goyens Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000066
John Lewin Gaffer n/a 268 15000065
Daniel Moise Crane Grip Technocrane Operator 121043 15000064
James J Williams Electric Libra Head Technician 121127 15000063
Chris Bertrand Electrician n/a 450 15000067
Sylvain Desormeaux Electrician n/a 450 15000068
Sebastien Lauzon Electrician n/a 450 15000072
Henri Normand Electrician n/a 450 15000071
John-John Harris Electrician n/a 450 15000070
Bruno Gagliardi Electrician n/a 450 15000069
Jean-Philippe Gauthier Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000062
Kevin De Montigny Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000061
Benoit Côté Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000055
Alexandre Bouchard Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000054
Francis Comeau Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000053
Stephane Sorensen Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip 120944 15000052
Benoit Daoust Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000056
Steve Montplaisir Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000057
Patrick Veillette Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000060
Stephane St Pierre Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000059
Marieke Seguin Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000058
Peter Mathys Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000073
Dany Prevost Best Boy Electric Rigging Best Boy Electric 259 15000074
Jean Decarie Generator Operator n/a 363 15000089
Michaël Chayon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000088
Jean-Francois Lepine Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000087
Matthieu Beauchamp Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000086
Frank Farina-Schroll Generator Operator n/a 363 15000090
Francis Gemme Jolicoeur Generator Operator n/a 363 15000091
Cyril Kuhnholtz Key Grip n/a 263 15000095
Denis Giroux Electrician n/a 450 15000094
Maxime Cloutier Grip n/a 365 15000093
George Hryszyn Generator Operator n/a 363 15000092
Michael Ohayon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000085
Daniel Goyens Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000084
Eric Grimard Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000078
Stephen Goyens Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000077
Joel Giroux Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000076
Ted William Ross Electric Electric Technician 121127 15000075
Christopher Kralik Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000079
Mitchell Mathys Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000080
Daniel Vachon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000083
William Ross Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000082
Arielle Mercier Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000081
Benjamin Turner Grip n/a 365 15000051
André Potvin Grip n/a 365 15000050
Mark Hutton Generator Operator n/a 363 15000020
Phil Brookes Electric Studio Chargehand Rigging Electrician 121127 15000019
David Staton Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000018
Patrick O'Flynn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000017
Gary Thornhill Electrician Practical Electrician 450 15000021
Alan Williams Rigging Electrician HoD - Rigger 120958 15000022
Phil Kenyon Grip "B" Camera Grip 365 15000026
Keith Manning Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000025
Gareth Pocock Key Grip n/a 263 15000024
James O'Sullivan Electrician n/a 450 15000023
Michael Grover Forster Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000016
Iwan Williams Electrician Location Chargehand Electrical Rigger 450 15000015
Robert Rabson Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Martin Welland Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Wailoon Chung Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Mark Hanlon Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000006
John Saunders Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Liam McGill Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000011
Nick Curry Electric Electrical Tube Rigger 121127 15000014
Paul Barker Electric HoD - Electrical Rigger 121127 15000013
Robert Armstrong Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Ron Nichols Grip n/a 365 15000027
David Tulett Electric Libra Head Operator 121127 15000028
Félix Dupont-D’Hauterive Grip n/a 365 15000043
Yan Brabant Grip n/a 365 15000042
Reil Munro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000041
Gary Sandover Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000040
Steven McMahon Grip n/a 365 15000044
Joel Poisson Grip n/a 365 15000045
Mathieu Lafrance Grip n/a 365 15000049
Lucas Bazzarelli Grip n/a 365 15000048
Michaël Thomas Grip n/a 365 15000047
Jean-Francois Sauvageau Grip n/a 365 15000046
Darin Wong Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000039
Paul Tremblay Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000038
Rob Walton Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Tony Goulding Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000031
Steve Foster Gaffer n/a 268 15000030
Andrew Thompson Rigging Electrician Standby Rigger 120958 15000029
Steven Cortie Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Daniel O'Donnell Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Robert Bruce Baylis Key Grip n/a 263 15000037
Warren Ewen Electrician n/a 450 15000036
Steve O'Donoghue Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Stephane Afchain Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000096
Laurent Wemama Grip n/a 365 15000097
Hoang Le Van Production Accountant n/a 282 16000017
Diane Page Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000016
Dennis Rawe Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000015
Martine Curey Salvas Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000014
Christine Favre Production Accountant n/a 282 16000018
Astrid Monarque Production Accountant Production Accountant Payroll 282 16000019
Hugo G Gordillo Accountant Account Manager(Deluxe) 120802 16000023
James M Arnold Payroll Accountant (Additional Photography) 121020 16000022
Mark Amos Assistant Accountant (Additional Photography) 120950 16000021
Diana Adams Production Accountant (Additional Photography) 282 16000020
Maggy Belzile Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000013
Pota Manolakos Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Trevor Bagge Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Nessa King Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Sarah Brook Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000004
Karen Birtchnell Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000003
Christie Birtchnell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Ben Smithers Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Gemma Todd Accountant n/a 120802 16000011
Diana Ascher Post-Production Accountant Post Production Accounting(Trevanna Post, Inc) 120979 16000010
Ruby Avards Accountant PG Accounts Trainee 120802 16000009
Theresa Balaszi Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000024
Rodney Isaac Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000025
Chad Stahelski Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography) 120804 19000006
Michel Julienne Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Larry Lam Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000004
Mark Mottram Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Stuart F Wilson Stunt Double Double(for Frank) 120980 19000007
Ian Van Temperley Stunt Double Double(for Marvin) 120980 19000008
Matt Becker Stunt Double Double (Lotus Driving)(for Han) 120980 19000013
Gareth Milne Stunt Double Double(for Bailey) 120980 19000011
Lucy Allen Stunt Double Double(for Victoria) 120980 19000010
Lee-Anne Telford Stunt Double Double(for Sarah) 120980 19000009
Emily Leach Stunt Coordinator Stunt Department Coordinator 120804 19000002
Paul Jennings Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Jeff Colvin Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000029
Todd Steiner Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000028
Susan Wallis Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000027
Kevin O'Shea Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000026
Adam J Korn Production Insurance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120949 16000030
Anthony Beaudoin Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000031
Brian Kingman Production Insurance Insurance Provider 120949 16000034
Matthew J. Anderson Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Union Bank, N.A) 121166 16000033
Bryan LaCour Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Union Bank, N.A.) 121166 16000032
Natalie Moore Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Guy Barker Accountant Financial Controller 120802 16000001
Laurent "Loury" Guibert Grip (Second Unit - Paris) 365 15000112
Christian Martinello Grip (Second Unit - Paris) 365 15000111
Laurent Martin Grip (Second Unit - Paris) 365 15000110
Arnaud Imbert Best Boy Grip (Second Unit - Paris) 265 15000109
Franck Chron Grip (Second Unit - Paris) 365 15000113
Jean Chesneau Grip (Second Unit - Paris) 365 15000114
J Michael Popovich Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000118
Andrew Kulesza Grip Standby Grip(Second Unit - Paris) 365 15000117
Tom Mitaux Electrician (Second Unit - Paris) 450 15000116
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy Electric (Second Unit - Paris) 259 15000115
Alain Guénier Grip n/a 365 15000108
Christophe Lemoine Grip n/a 365 15000107
Antonin Drigeard Electrician n/a 450 15000101
Jean-Francois Drigeard Gaffer n/a 268 15000100
Geoffrey Thiery Grip n/a 365 15000099
Julien Moine Grip n/a 365 15000098
Jean-Christophe Duwez Electrician n/a 450 15000102
Sidney Baucheron Electrician n/a 450 15000103
Bertrand Laval Grip Of Department Grip 365 15000106
Pascal Houdrichon Grip Standby Grip 365 15000105
Eric Monin Generator Operator n/a 363 15000104
Michael C Price Key Grip (Additional Photography) 263 15000119
Dave Gunderson Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography) 265 15000120
Joshua E Smith Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography) 259 15000135
Brian McPherson Crane Grip Technocrane Operator(Additional Photography) 121043 15000134
Thomas R Lee Rigging Grip (Additional Photography) 120944 15000133
William Kent Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip(Additional Photography) 265 15000132
Shawn Duchscherer Lighting Technician Studio Lighting Technician(Additional Photography) 120907 15000136
Sean M Higgins Lighting Technician Studio Lighting Technician(Additional Photography) 120907 15000137
Edwin Lool Rigging Electrician (Additional Photography) 120958 15000141
Michael "Angryhair" Anderson Rigging Gaffer (Additional Photography) 120937 15000140
Carlos Fregoso Electric Lamp Operator(Additional Photography) 121127 15000139
Jimmy Lyons Lighting Technician Studio Lighting Technician(Additional Photography) 120907 15000138
Robert Leitelt Rigging Grip Rigging Key Grip(Additional Photography) 120944 15000131
Charles Smith Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000130
Daniel Bernard Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000124
Satoshi Yamazaki Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000123
James D Wickman Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000122
Michael S Epley Dolly Grip (Additional Photography) 264 15000121
Eric Cross Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000125
Alan Downs Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000126
John P Morris Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000129
Bertoldo Gomez III Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000128
Todd Geritz Grip (Additional Photography) 365 15000127
Andy Long Gaffer n/a 268 15000005
Jack Flemming Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000004
Ken Meany Research Researcher 458 12000005
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Jake Edmonds Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Peter Oriov Dialect Coach Russian Dialect Advisor 666 12000002
Bryan Arenas Consultant Dolby Sound Consultant 120784 12000006
Beatrix Aruna Pasztor Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Victoria Taylor Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000005
Kevin Pratten Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000004
Peter Paul Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Annie Crawford Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Paula Jack Dialogue Coach n/a 538 12000001
Sergio Molina Executive Customer Service Representative(Deluxe) 120806 11000006
Samia Fadli Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000009
Julie Breton Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Randi Wells Casting n/a 179 10000007
Andrea Kenyon Casting n/a 179 10000006
Maxence Paris Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Marlene Philibert Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000011
Marla Neto Executive Business Relations Associate(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120806 11000005
Lindsay Hallett Executive Of Business Relations(Luma Pictures,Inc) 120806 11000004
Jackie Lee Executive Account Executive(Company 3) 120806 11000003
Berci Nagy Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Gini Lewis Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Jacques Doucet Tailor n/a 120990 13000022
Suzan Gaudreault Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000021
Caterina Chamberland Costumer Background Costumer 120880 13000020
Suzanne Canuel Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000019
Colleen Quinton Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000023
Gillian Chandler Makeup Artist Extras Makeup Artist 120801 13000024
Dominique Dupras Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000028
Jean-Jacques Dion Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000027
Chanelle Ouellette Makeup Artist Extras Makeup Artist 120801 13000026
Anne-Marie Aird Wardrobe Buyer 120823 13000025
Jo Hopker Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 353 13000018
Jan Sewell Makeup Artist Makeup & Hair Artist 120801 13000017
Gerald Quist Makeup Artist (to Mr. Willis) 120801 13000011
Loulia Sheppard Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000010
Graham Johnston Makeup Make Up And Hair Designer 353 13000009
Fliss Wyatt Wardrobe Shopper 120823 13000008
Lorna McGowan Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 353 13000012
Csilla Horvath Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 353 13000013
Helen Ingham Costumer n/a 120880 13000016
Danielle Smith Makeup Makeup Trainee 353 13000015
Suzanne Jansen Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist 353 13000014
Caitlin Prosser Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Elaine Grainger Casting n/a 179 10000004
Jean-Manuel Martinez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000081
Thierry Doerflinger Sculptor n/a 120910 9000080
Pascal Cheve Sculptor n/a 120910 9000079
Peter Hammond Painter Standby Painter 200 9000078
Jacques Kazandjian Art Department Drapesman 120843 9000082
Thomas Broyon Swing Gang n/a 434 9000083
Andrew E W Murdock Art Director (Additional Photography) 183 9000087
Jerome Clavier Painter Standby Painter(Second Unit - Paris) 200 9000086
Gilles Geraud Set Dresser On-Set Dresser(Second Unit - Paris) 197 9000085
Philippe Béhar Art Department Assistant Standby Art Director Assistant(Second Unit - Paris) 120503 9000084
Oliver Garand Painter Aging Painter 200 9000077
Jacques Fresnel Painter n/a 200 9000076
Jean Dalmasso Swing Gang n/a 434 9000070
Xavier Longuet Swing Gang n/a 434 9000069
Patrick Dubois Swing Gang n/a 434 9000068
Nicolas Brechat Set Dresser n/a 197 9000067
Tanty Lokonga Swing Gang n/a 434 9000071
Thomas Serre Swing Gang n/a 434 9000072
Saida Kitar Painter n/a 200 9000075
Jean-Francois Juvanon Painter n/a 200 9000074
Thomas Lemierre Swing Gang n/a 434 9000073
Barbara Munch Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000088
Raul Contreras Set Decorator (Additional Photography) 165 9000089
Duane Bunch Painter Paint Decorator(Additional Photography) 200 9000104
Rodolfo Arturo Soto Greensman Greensperson(Additional Photography) 201 9000103
Jason Der Greensman Greensperson(Additional Photography) 201 9000102
Gerard Dery Greensman Greensperson(Additional Photography) 201 9000101
Dino Hamilton Painter Paint Decorator(Additional Photography) 200 9000105
Louis Medrano Painter (Additional Photography) 200 9000106
Lisa Zagoria Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Tricia Wood Casting n/a 179 10000002
Deborah Aquila Casting n/a 179 10000001
Bridget Cardenas Painter Standby Painter(Additional Photography) 200 9000107
Bob Renna Art Department Drapery Foreman(Additional Photography) 120843 9000100
Chris Withrow Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000099
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist (Additional Photography) 199 9000093
Nicole Balzarini Art Department Coordinator (Additional Photography) 195 9000092
Jeff Ozimek Set Designer (Additional Photography) 202 9000091
Eric R. Johnson Assistant Art Director (Additional Photography) 315 9000090
Robert Dante Denne Sign Writer Signwriter Supervisor(Additional Photography) 121107 9000094
Suzanne Milano Art Assistant (Additional Photography) 120974 9000095
Charlie Montoya Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000098
Steven V Clark Set Dresser (Additional Photography) 197 9000097
David Manhan Lead Person (Additional Photography) 120957 9000096
Colette Martel Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Ghislaine Sant Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000030
Dan O'Connell Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000033
Gary Wells Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000032
Jeff Berlin Sound Engineer n/a 120916 14000031
Phil Lee Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Technician 120856 14000030
John Cucci Foley Artist (One Step Up) 223 14000034
John Guentner Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000035
Adam Ray ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000039
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting Voice Casting 2515 14000038
James Ashwill Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000037
Richard Duarte Foley Mixer (One Step Up) 224 14000036
Ryan D Young ADR ADR Recordist 120912 14000029
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000028
Lee Gilmore Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Jason Jennings Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000021
Russell Farmarco ADR Editor n/a 220 14000020
Cameron Steenhagen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000019
Ai-Ling Lee Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Jamey Scott Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000024
Pavel Stebakov Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recording 331 14000027
John Paul Fasal Sound Recordist Sound Effects Recording 331 14000026
David Barnaby Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000025
Ross Marquand ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000040
Laura Bailey ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000041
Homie Dordian ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000056
Alek Friedman ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000055
David Randolph ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000054
Jean-Louis Darville ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000053
Frank Bruynbroek ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000057
John DeMita ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000058
Derek Russell Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000003
Wolfgang Walther Electric Standby Rigger 121127 15000002
John Flemming Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Jeremy Maxwell ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000059
Ed Shkolnikov ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000052
Ali Dean ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000051
Catherine Cavadini ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000045
Liza De Weerd ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000044
Sitara Essau ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000043
Helene Cardona ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000042
Barbara Iley ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000046
Ruth Zalduondo ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000047
Gleb Kaminer ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000050
David Michie ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000049
Levi Nunez ADR ADR Cast 120912 14000048
Harrison Meyle ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000018
David V Butler ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000017
Laurence Tallon Costume Supervisor (Second Unit - Paris) 120895 13000045
Veronique Bosle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000044
Veronique Bosle Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000043
Helene Leclerc Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000042
Anne Kervran Costumer On-Set Costumer(Second Unit - Paris) 120880 13000046
Fanny Marteau Costumes Costume Trainee(Second Unit - Paris) 120828 13000047
Lori Stilson Costumer (to Mr. Willis/Additional Photography) 120880 13000051
Jeannine Bourdaghs Key Costumer (Additional Photography) 351 13000050
Gala Autumn Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography) 120895 13000049
Irene Jordi Makeup Artist (Second Unit - Paris) 120801 13000048
Cedric Deprez Costumes Costume Trainee 120828 13000041
Valerie Sanis Costumer On-Set Costumer 120880 13000040