Ender's Game (2013)

Ender's Game
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 54mins.
Genres Adaptation, Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi
Keywords alien, child, children, education, fight, future, hero, invasion, military, novel, outsider, school, soldier
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Patty Majorczak Connolly Looping Coordinator Loop Group Coordination(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000022
Asa Svedberg Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000245
Stephan Skorepa Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000244
Samson Sing Wun Wong Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000246
Juan Pablo Allgeier Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000247
Vanessa Cheung Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000248
Diana Sear Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000243
Eric Dima'ala Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000249
Sean Rivet Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000241
Ken Lo Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000237
Julien Lasbleiz Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000236
Shoichi Matsubara Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000238
Chris Norpchen Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000239
Jonathan Green Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000250
Mike Parker Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000240
James Roberts Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000242
Oliver Seemann Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000252
Matt Brumit Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000261
Michael Bovgerg Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000260
Paul Chapman Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000262
Anandraj Maria Dorairaj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000263
Abdullah Ecirli Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000265
Keegan Douglas Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000264
Eric Beaver Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000259
Joel Bautista Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000258
Rose Wang Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000253
Ross Krothe Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000235
Sarah Cave Compositor Compositing Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120626 23000254
Greg Rulfs Compositing Supervisor Compositing Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120928 23000255
Artin Aryaei Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000257
Ted Andre Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000256
Daniel Rhein Matte Painter (Digital Domain) 120959 23000251
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000234
Yoan Souligoux Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000213
Edmond Smith III Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000212
Kawaldeep Sing Grewal Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000211
John Sparks Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000214
Daniel Stern Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000215
Robert Charles Thomas Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000217
Sujil Sukumaran Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000216
Santiago Salcedo Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000210
Yury Rudakov Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000209
Michael Lyndon Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000204
Andrew Lowell Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000203
Ryo Mikai Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000205
Sai Win Myint Oo Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000206
Thomas Reppen Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000208
RĂ©mi Pierre Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000207
Remy Torre Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000218
Chelsea Whittet Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000219
Geoff Diamond Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000229
Simon Carlile Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000228
Jordan Fast Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000230
Robert A D Frick Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000231
Inki Jo Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000233
John Wayne Hewit Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000232
Jeremy Buttell Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000227
Sirius Buisson Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000226
Alvin Roxas Visual Effects Lighting Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000221
Anthony Zalinka Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000220
Christopher House Visual Effects Lighting Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000222
Ryan Apuy Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000223
Daniel Buck Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000225
Lin Ayetut Visual Effects Lighter(Digital Domain) 419 23000224
Jeremy Ezekiel Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000266
Steve Fagerquist Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000267
Roxanne Zuckermann Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000310
Dacklin Young Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000309
Holly Wenger Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000308
Maura Alvarez Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000311
Nicole Arnell Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000312
Ayumu Ishii Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000314
Stuart Hunter Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000313
James Moorhead Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000307
Rasely Ma Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000306
Sohia Coronado Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000301
Vincent Cheng Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000300
Megan Dolman Lewis Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000302
Daniel Dupre Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000303
Nha Hoan Le Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000305
Dan Kim Visual Effects Integration Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000304
Evan Kwan Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000315
Wanda Kwok Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000316
Eugene Jeong Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000326
Daniel Ingraham Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000325
Neehar Karnik Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000327
Takashi Kuribayashi Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000328
Linghao Li Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000330
Eric Legare Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000329
Adrian Graham Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000324
Paul Franz Rotoscope Artist Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 120644 23000323
Monica Rodriguez Bautista Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000318
Mauricio D Ricaldi Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000317
Michelle Skrzyniarz Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000319
Ed Walters Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000320
Jonathan Ben Ayoun Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000322
Keith Weilmuenster Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Artist(Digital Domain) 120644 23000321
Stephanie Warner Visual Effects Integration Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000299
Hayley Perkins Visual Effects Integration Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000298
Nikolai Michaleski Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000277
Michael Melchiorre Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000276
Vinh Nguyen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000278
Ciaran O'Connor Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000279
Hojin Park Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000281
Kym Olsen Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000280
Landon Medeiros Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000275
Michael Maloney Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000274
Ian A Harris Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000269
Kristin Hall Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000268
Stephen James Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000270
Mark Justison Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000271
Jason Knight Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000273
Nitant Karnik Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000272
Anuj Patil Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000282
Francis Puthanangadi Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000283
Scott Inkster Layout Artist (Digital Domain) 120869 23000293
Anna Tonrungroj Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000292
Don Yong Kang Layout Artist (Digital Domain) 120869 23000294
Mohammad Rastkar Layout Artist (Digital Domain) 120869 23000295
Shelley Welch Layout Artist (Digital Domain) 120869 23000297
Daniel Raymond Layout Artist (Digital Domain) 120869 23000296
R Matt Smith Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000291
Joao Sita Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000290
Pau Rocher Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000285
Michael Ralla Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000284
Katya Ruslanova Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000286
Brian Rust Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000287
Rommel Shamoun Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000289
Jason Selfe Compositor (Digital Domain) 120626 23000288
Sam Loxton Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000202
James Little Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000201
Allen Foster Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000115
Kiel Figgins Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000114
Brian Burks Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000113
Jeff Lew Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000116
Rob Ostir Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000117
Roy Sato Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000119
Patrick Perez Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000118
Hunter Athey Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000112
Alfonso Alpuerto Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000111
Ben Stern Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000106
Bryan Smeall Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000105
Trevor Strand Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000107
Dawn Gates Wells Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000108
Trevor Wide Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000110
Marc Beaujeau Weppenaar Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000109
Kevin Williams Visual Effects Previs Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000120
Sonia Henkel Animation Supervisor Animation Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120918 23000121
David Humphreys Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000131
Andrew Farrell Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000130
Mariya Kalachova Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000132
John Kasprzak Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000133
Magnolia Kulea Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000135
Stephen Kelloway Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000134
Rex Fang Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000129
Mark Della Rossa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000128
Victor Barbosa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000123
Jeffrey Howard Animator Animation Coordinator(Digital Domain) 483 23000122
Elizabeth Bernard Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000124
Mattias Brunosson Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000125
Scott Dace Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000127
Stephen A Buckley Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000126
Ronald S Samson Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000104
Sam Nixon Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000103
Scott Ko Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000082
Raechel Rowland Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000081
Ximena Melendez Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000083
Jeff Jones Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000084
Julia Paskert Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000086
Chris McLeod Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000085
Kat Elliott Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000080
Megan Danderfer Visual Effects Sequence Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000079
Doron Kipper Animation Supervisor FX Animation Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120918 23000074
Christina Takahashi Visual Effects Flocking Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000073
Megan Wong Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Coordinator(Digital Domain) 120644 23000075
Adam Tate Visual Effects Pipeline TD Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000076
Blake Sloan Visual Effects Color Scientist(Digital Domain) 419 23000078
Viki Chan Visual Effects On Set Survey Team Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000077
Michael Richardsn Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000087
Ryan Wilk Visual Effects Outsource Coordinator(Digital Domain) 419 23000088
Ting Lo Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000098
Kevin Lingenfelser Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000097
Andreas Maaninka Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000099
Krista McLean Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000100
Alexandre Millet Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000102
Lee McNair Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000101
Shahar Levavi Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000096
Snowy Leo Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000095
Mihai Cioroba Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000090
Dean Broadland Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000089
Danny Garcia Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000091
Hans Heymans Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000092
Woonam Kim Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000094
Daniel Jenkins Visual Effects Project Lead(Digital Domain) 419 23000093
Ryan Leeper Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000136
Frankie Stellato Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000137
Anna Ivanova Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000180
Lina Hum Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000179
Ricardo Bonisoli Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000178
Chris Nichols Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000181
D Ryan Reeb Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000182
David Skrorepa Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000184
Anna Silvey Gibson Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000183
Nicholas Barnes Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000177
Nelson Wang Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000176
Frederick Fowles Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000171
Matthieu Fiorilli Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000170
Jun Hun Kim Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000172
Remi Munier Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000173
Maia Neubig Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000175
Arthur Na Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000174
Eric Zhang Visual Effects Texture Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000185
Dennis M Blakey Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000186
Hanjoo Jeong Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000196
Ryan Hurd Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000195
Karl Kohlman Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000197
Kenji Kosugi Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000198
George Kuruvilla Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000200
Zsolt Krajcsik Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000199
David Horsley Background Artist FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 490 23000194
Jeremy Hampton Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000193
Nardeep Chander Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000188
Dan Bodenstein Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000187
Jangwhoan Choi Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000189
Julien Depredurand Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000190
James Dong Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000192
Tatsuya Dobashi Animator FX Animation Artist(Digital Domain) 483 23000191
Nathan Budarick Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000169
James Bancroft Visual Effects Rigger(Digital Domain) 419 23000168
Helena Masand Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000147
Steve Johnston Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000146
Tobias Ott Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000148
Kalman Ruszkai Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000149
Damien Abdool Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000151
Mark Thielen Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000150
Kenneth Ibrahim Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000145
David Gary Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000144
Terry Veer Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000139
Jeffrey Struthers Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000138
Christopher Erin Walsh Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000140
Evelyn Yoa Animator (Digital Domain) 483 23000141
Eric Ennis Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000143
Robert East Visual Effects Flocking Artist(Digital Domain) 419 23000142
Frank Belardo Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000152
Jorge De Cossi Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000153
David Sanchez Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000163
Howie Muzika Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000162
Shuichi Suzuki Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000164
Scott Tessier Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000165
Brian Zheng Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000167
Luke Wakeford Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000166
Chris Mulcaster Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000161
Tran Ma Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000160
Hannah Josepher Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000155
Jung Rock Hwang Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000154
Jaeseok Kwon Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000156
Jeeho Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000157
Raymond Leung Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000159
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker Modeler(Digital Domain) 120919 23000158
Justin Miller Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000331
Jan Oberhauser Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000332
David Chris Campbell Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000015
Steve Thayer Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000014
Brandon Baker Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000013
Terry Scott Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000016
Howard Middlebrook Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000017
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Richard R Creedon Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000018
W Scott Mason Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Damon Green Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Stephen Finders Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000006
Landon Lott Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000005
Joseph Gray Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
Henry John Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Jimmy Mullins Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Randall Syracuse Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Victoria Acosta Travel Coordinator n/a 121042 25000002
Stephen Knight Production Secretary n/a 367 25000003
Brent McCormick Assistant To Producer 120820 25000013
Zoe Wilschinsky Assistant To Producer 120820 25000012
Tiffany Tetrault Assistant To Producer 120820 25000014
Maxwell Gray Assistant To Producer 120820 25000015
Renee Willis Assistant (to Harrison Ford) 120820 25000017
Whitney Stark Assistant (to Asa Butterfield) 120820 25000016
Phyllis Lavoie Assistant To Producer 120820 25000011
Sheri Bradford Assistant To Producer 120820 25000010
Jeff Galpin Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000005
Carl Lawson Production Secretary n/a 367 25000004
Emily Howell Assistant (to Mr.Hood) 120820 25000006
Mark Martin Assistant (to Mr.Hood) 120820 25000007
Matt Coatsworth Assistant To Producer 120820 25000009
Kendall Farley Associate to Director to Producer 121077 25000008
Chris Langevin Assistant Props Prop Assistant 120904 24000004
Melanie "Twig" Leveque Props Prop Assistant 120817 24000003
Philipe G Schibler Digital Effects Artist n/a 120960 23000472
Miquel A Corominas Pla Digital Artist Digital Effects Artist 121022 23000471
Juan Couto 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000473
David Llopis 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000474
Jose A Portillo 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000476
Arnau Sola 3-D Animator n/a 120933 23000475
Marc Romeo Visual Effects TD 419 23000470
Vincenzo Leombruno Visual Effects TD 419 23000469
Bor Arroyo Visual Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 419 23000464
Jacob Molony Graphic Artist (Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120985 23000463
Jordi Garcia Visual Effects Digital Effects Supervisor 419 23000465
Alex Marin Effects Assistant Digital Effects Supervisor 120922 23000466
Daniel Alejo Visual Effects Lighting TD 419 23000468
Hector Munoz 3-D Animator 3D Animation Supervisor 120933 23000467
Alvaro Gasco 3-D Models n/a 120963 23000477
Rebeca Puebla 3-D Models n/a 120963 23000478
Graham Fyffe Visual Effects Light Stage Software Developer(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000488
Kathleen Haase Visual Effects Light Stage Producer(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000487
Jay Busch Visual Effects Light Stage Accociate Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000489
Robert Gardiner Visual Effects On set 3D Laser Scanning & Computer Modeling(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000490
Virle S Reid Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Don Miloyevich Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Xueming Yu Visual Effects Light Stage Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000486
Paul Debevec Visual Effects Light Stage Senior Supervisor(University Of Southern California Institute For Creative Technologies) 419 23000485
Miguel Miranda 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000480
Xavi Santed 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000479
Lluisa Cuchillo Compositor Digital Compositor 120626 23000481
Frankie De Leonardis Compositor Digital Compositor 120626 23000482
Albert Garcia Compositor Digital Compositor 120626 23000484
Quico Noizeux Compositor Digital Compositor 120626 23000483
Todd Hofacker Assistant (to Ben Kingsley) 120820 25000018
Brie Puneky Assistant (to Viola Davis) 120820 25000019
Ron Underdahl Coordinator On Set Servey Team(Digital Domain) 528 25000062
Jesse James Chisholm Coordinator On Set Servey Team(Digital Domain) 528 25000061
Rafael Francisco Colon Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000060
Timothy Crowley Coordinator On Set Servey Team(Digital Domain) 528 25000063
Karly Klaybor Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000064
Tim Phoenix Coordinator Casting Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000066
Nico Primak Production Assistant (Digital Domain) 275 25000065
Cody L Williams Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000059
Ronald D Herbst Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000058
Tiffani Manabat Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000053
E Scott Gemmell Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000052
Renee Ward Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000054
Richard Morton Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000055
David Liu Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000057
Neil Huxley Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000056
Arthur Pimentel Coordinator Helmet Assembly(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000067
Thomas Cale Coordinator Helmet Assembly(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000068
Thomas Goodrich Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000002
Charles Howes Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000001
Sue Dee Lazzerini Studio Teacher n/a 121023 26000003
Laura Servier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000004
Diane Slattery Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances, Inc) 120879 26000005
Car Stone Product Placement (Stone Managment, Inc) 121058 25000076
Adam Stone Product Placement (Stone Managment, Inc) 121058 25000075
Peter Kelley Coordinator Bodyshop Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000070
Timothy Estes II Coordinator Casting Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000069
Yong Lee Coordinator Bodyshop Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000071
Heidi Mistic Coordinator Bodyshop Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000072
George Troester Coordinator Casting Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000074
Alan Lashbrook Coordinator Casting Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 528 25000073
Rich Flier Coordinator Commercial Group(Digital Domain) 528 25000051
Robert Spitelera Driver n/a 273 25000050
Earl Hurst Sr. Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000029
Randy Kinyon Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000028
June Wischler Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000030
Christy Zeller Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000031
Christy M. Corb Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000033
John Lavis Medic Aid 120966 25000032
Ian McClarren Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Joshua Perez-Leduc Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Molly Bannan Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Kaylee Johnson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Alex Betuel Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Hirotatsu Taniguchi Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Pat Brazile Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Kristin Peterman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Jennifer Brown Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000034
Jed Carter Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000035
Reginald Smith Driver n/a 273 25000045
Roosevelt May Driver n/a 273 25000044
Kenneth Rester Driver n/a 273 25000046
Jerrin Comeaux Driver n/a 273 25000047
Nick Pastrano Driver n/a 273 25000049
Wayne E. Jolla Sr. Driver n/a 273 25000048
Rene Horstmann Driver n/a 273 25000043
Eric M. Boh Driver n/a 273 25000042
Virgil Bienemy Driver n/a 273 25000037
Tommie Young Driver n/a 273 25000036
Peter J Gondrella Jr. Driver n/a 273 25000038
Markus Lafargue Driver n/a 273 25000039
Greg Mitchell Driver n/a 273 25000041
Gina Searcy Driver n/a 273 25000040
Benjamin Benard Visual Effects After Effects Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000462
Ren Kowasaki Visual Effects I/O Data Manager(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000461
Russell L Smith CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000375
Paul Flanagan CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000374
Mike Yip CGI Artist (Method Studios) 120986 23000373
Sean Lewkiw 3-D Artist Of 3D(Method Studios) 120965 23000376
John Cairns Compositing Supervisor (Method Studios) 120928 23000377
Gabriel Mandala Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000379
David Elices Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000378
Earl Paraszczynec CG Supervisor (Method Studios) 779 23000372
Steve McLeod Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Method Studios) 614 23000371
Sue Rowe Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000366
Mark Breakspear Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Method Studios) 249 23000365
Jinnie Pak Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Method Studios) 243 23000367
Curtis Tsai Visual Effects VFX Production Manager(Method Studios) 419 23000368
Shauna Bryan McLeod Visual Effects Executive Producer(Method Studios) 419 23000370
Sharon Roberts Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Method Studios) 120760 23000369
Cha Min Hyun Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000380
Pency Kinnard Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000381
Rhea Darch Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000391
Reika Nishio Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000390
Esdras Prudente Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000392
Alec Geldart Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000393
Scott Joseph Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000395
Heejin Kim Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Method Studios) 120644 23000394
Drew Shields Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000389
Peter Hart Matchmove Artist (Method Studios) 120657 23000388
Thomas Nugent Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000383
Tom McHattie Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000382
Zahid Jiwa Compositor (Method Studios) 120626 23000384
Christine Petrov 2-D Artist Of 2D(Method Studios) 120987 23000385
David Edwards Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000387
Rasoul Shafeazadeh Matte Painter (Method Studios) 120959 23000386
Michael Quan Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000364
Dan Milling Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000363
Melissa Cell Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000342
Miguel Arevalo Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000341
Mark Chernausek Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000343
Enoch Davis Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000344
Andrew Emmons Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000346
Jonathan Duguay Visual Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 419 23000345
Ricardo Mendoza Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000340
Jonathan Karl Montgomery Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000339
Kazuki Takahashi Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000334
Anthony Serenil Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000333
Rito Trevino Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000335
Nicole A West Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000336
Asi Soudai Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000338
Andrew Wood Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Digital Domain) 419 23000337
Sheik Ghafoor Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000347
Sirak Ghebremusse Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000348
Michael Donahue Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000358
Craig Zerouni Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000357
Jonathan Gerber Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000359
John Johansson Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000360
Michael A Thompson Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000362
Sean Whitacre Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000361
Andrew Pavell Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000356
Austen Armus Software Engineer Technology & Systems Administration Group(Digital Domain) 121071 23000355
George Ishii Visual Effects Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 419 23000350
Dan Ho Han Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000349
Dennis Lu Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000351
Jon Miller Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000352
Shawn Vogels Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000354
Greg Ruane Software Engineer Digital Production Administrator(Digital Domain) 121071 23000353
Christoffer Hulusjo Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000396
David Gilligan-Cook Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000397
Ben Myers Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(G Creative Production Inc) 419 23000440
Jason Hansen Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(G Creative Production Inc) 419 23000439
Paul Beaudry Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(G Creative Production Inc) 419 23000438
Alasdair Willson Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(G Creative Production Inc) 419 23000441
Jose Pablo Gonzalez Visual Effects Motion Graphics Supervisor(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000442
Robert Durnin Compositing Supervisor Pipeline Supervisor(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120928 23000444
Genard Benjamin Pierre Compositing Supervisor (Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120928 23000443
Gladys Tong Visual Effects Motion Graphics Supervisor(G Creative Production Inc) 419 23000437
Angela Pascal Visual Effects Coordinator (Comen VFX) 120760 23000436
Glenn Snyder Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Comen VFX) 419 23000431
Peter Allendale Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000430
Val Kharitonashvili Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Comen VFX) 419 23000432
Mitch Marciales Matchmove Artist (Comen VFX) 120657 23000433
Jonathan Cronk Visual Effects Coordinator (Comen VFX) 120760 23000435
Alex Tirasongkran Matchmove Artist (Comen VFX) 120657 23000434
Dawn Macleod Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 243 23000445
Errin Clutton Lally Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120760 23000446
Lzzy Traub Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000456
Kyle Richtsfeld Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000455
Luis Almazan Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000457
Gregory Anderson Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000458
Gabriela Mejia Layout Artist (Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120869 23000460
Han Cam Lu Visual Effects Motion Graphic Intern(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000459
Kunal Sen Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000454
Lorcan O'shanahan Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000453
Louis Kim Compositor (Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120626 23000448
Adam Harrison Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000447
Benjamin Burr Compositor (Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120626 23000449
Randy Ruan Compositor (Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120626 23000450
Ryan Uhrich Visual Effects Motion Graphics Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000452
Christopher Cooper Visual Effects Motion Graphic Artist(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 419 23000451
Chonnanit Na Thalang Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000429
Brian Cuartero Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000428
Michael Blackbourn CG Supervisor (The Embassy) 779 23000407
Winston Helgason Visual Effects Producer (The Embassy) 243 23000406
Paul Copeland Software Engineer Asset Supervisor(The Embassy) 121071 23000408
Simon Van De Lagemaat Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(The Embassy) 419 23000409
Michael Lowes Effects Assistant Effects Lead(The Embassy) 120922 23000411
Bradey Strong Visual Effects Lighting Lead(The Embassy) 419 23000410
Stephen Pepper Visual Effects Supervisor (The Embassy) 249 23000405
Trevor Wyatt Matchmove Artist Matchmove/Roto Coordinator(Method Studios) 120657 23000404
Manovigianek Jehman Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000399
Anika Mahmud Visual Effects Pipeline TD(Method Studios) 419 23000398
Joe De Michelis Software Engineer Technical/Data Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000400
Zane Harker Software Engineer Technical/Data Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000401
Joshua Ng Software Engineer Technical/Data Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000403
Josh Huitema Software Engineer Technical/Data Support(Method Studios) 121071 23000402
Ran Sariel Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(The Embassy) 419 23000412
Dmitri Bajenov Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy) 483 23000413
Josh Comen Visual Effects Producer (Comen VFX) 243 23000423
Tim Carras Visual Effects Supervisor (Comen VFX) 249 23000422
Dusan Strugar Visual Effects Simulation Supervisor(Comen VFX) 419 23000424
Brandon Criswell Compositor Compositing Lead(Comen VFX) 120626 23000425
Kenneth Armstrong Compositor (Comen VFX) 120626 23000427
Brendan Eddy CGI Artist (Comen VFX) 120986 23000426
Austin Basile Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23000421
Lionel Lim Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23000420
Himanshu Joshi Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy) 483 23000415
Tristam Gieni Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy) 483 23000414
Marc Roth Animator Effects Animator(The Embassy) 483 23000416
Adam Marisett Animator (The Embassy) 483 23000417
David Casey Compositor (The Embassy) 120626 23000419
Kim Savory Animator (The Embassy) 483 23000418
Marcus Speaker Digital Artist Digital Coordinator(Digital Domain) 121022 23000072
Elizabeth Schafer Knovick Visual Effects Motion Graphic Producer(Digital Domain) 419 23000071
Kent L Jones Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000045
Miccah Underwood Art Department Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 120503 9000044
Rochelle Harvey Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000043
Clyde Zimmerman Painter Paint 200 9000046
James Miller Sculptor Sculptor Foreman 120910 9000047
David Blair Merry Greensman Greens Foreman 201 9000049
Luis Rodriguez Art Department Staff Shop Foreman 120843 9000048
Eric M. Valentino Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000042
Stephen Turner Art Department Fabricator 120843 9000041
Paul Cunningham Set Dresser n/a 197 9000036
Matthew L Crowson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000035
Daniel A Maes Set Dresser n/a 197 9000037
Robert J Moore Set Dresser n/a 197 9000038
David Goldstein Set Dresser Set Dressing Painter 197 9000040
Scotty Morris Set Dresser n/a 197 9000039
Chris Herrington Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000050
Dana Rosen Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000051
Brian Wade Sculptor (Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120910 9000061
Robert Ramos Model Maker Mold Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121081 9000060
Jennifer Rose Painter (Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 200 9000062
David Cabrera Concept Artist Consept Design 120911 9000063
Jennifer Cram Casting Associate n/a 160 10000002
John Papsidera Casting n/a 179 10000001
Michael Williams Model Maker Mold Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121081 9000059
Jared Guenther Model Maker Mold Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121081 9000058
Claas Henke Concept Artist Concept Design(Digital Domain) 120911 9000053
Bart Travis Painter n/a 200 9000052
Nicholas James Lloyd Concept Artist Consept Design(Digital Domain) 120911 9000054
Joseph Reader Model Maker Mold Shop Supervisor(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121081 9000055
Greg Ellinwood Model Maker Mold Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121081 9000057
Gregory Johnson Model Maker Mold Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121081 9000056
Bryan Hurley Shupper Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000034
Brock Helfer Gang Boss n/a 121117 9000033
Stephen Messing Illustrator n/a 600 9000012
James Clyne Illustrator n/a 600 9000011
Michael Myers Illustrator n/a 600 9000013
Phil Saunders Illustrator n/a 600 9000014
Cosmas Demetriou Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
C Scott Baker Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Rob Simons Illustrator n/a 600 9000010
Paul Ozzimo Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000009
Gregory A. Berry Art Director n/a 183 9000004
A Todd Holland Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Clint Wallace Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Peter Lando Set Decorator n/a 165 9000006
David Levy Conceptual Illustrator n/a 121006 9000008
Michelle Schluter Set Decorator n/a 165 9000007
Ben Edelberg Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Sarah Forrest Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Dwayne Turner Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000028
James Doh Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000027
John Naehrlich Leadman n/a 433 9000029
April Labranche Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000030
Jaime Fernandez Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000032
Mick Cummings Art Department Buyer 120843 9000031
Collin Grant Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Brett Phillips Model Maker n/a 121081 9000025
Amy Heinz Set Designer n/a 202 9000020
Thomas Frohling Set Designer n/a 202 9000019
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000021
Anshuman Prasad Set Designer n/a 202 9000022
Brian Waits Set Designer n/a 202 9000024
Patrick M Sullivan Jr. Set Designer n/a 202 9000023
Dylan Jury Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Lisa Mae Fincannon Casting (Nola) 179 10000004
Gerry Rich Consultant Marketing Consultant 120784 12000007
Dama Claire Consultant Production Consultant 120784 12000006
Jeff Begun Consultant Prodcution Consultant 120784 12000005
Christine Bieselin Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Dorotka Sapinska Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Dan Moore Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Alexandra Casey Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Travis Williams Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000004
Tim Bruns Advisor Military Advisor 120821 12000003
Alex Maldonado Creative Executive Executive Creative Producer 120932 11000030
Lilly Zhang Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000029
Esther Ruiz Executive International Producer 120806 11000031
Sergio Jimenez Executive Excutive Prodcution Manager 120806 11000032
Greg Chamioff Consultant Space Counsultant 120784 12000002
Jess Platt Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000001
William Edwards Key Costumer n/a 351 13000005
Dena Mia Matranga Costume Supervisor Set Supervisor 120895 13000006
Constantine Sekeris Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000016
Rachel Ann-Marie Walker Wardrobe Ager / Dyer 120823 13000015
Phillip Boutte Jr. Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000017
Dawn Brown Manser Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000018
Gloria Shih Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000020
Alan Villanueva Costume Illustrator n/a 121134 13000019
Rob Phillips Wardrobe Ager 120823 13000014
Maureen O'Heron Wardrobe Fabric Sourcer 120823 13000013
Melissa Reed Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000008
Jen Wasson Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000007
Sarah P Koeppe Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000009
Robert L. Cron Key Costumer n/a 351 13000010
Sarah Yellin Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Jessica Carpenter Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Chris Zerwas Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000028
Rob Winson Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000027
Natalya Petrosova Executive SVP Finance(Oddlot Entertainment) 120806 11000006
Michael Nathanson Executive Co-President(Oddlot Entertainment) 120806 11000005
James Smith Development Executive VP Development(Oddlot Entertainment) 120807 11000007
Stacy Keppler Creative Executive Executive Of Creative Development(Oddlot Entertainment) 120932 11000008
Yasmin Hormozi Executive Executive Assistant(Oddlot Entertainment) 120806 11000010
Allison Clayton Executive Executive Assistant(Oddlot Entertainment) 120806 11000009
Nancy St John Executive in Charge Executive In Charge Of VFX 120791 11000004
Bryan Yaconelli Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000003
Dana Salerno Casting Associate (Nola) 160 10000006
Craig Fincannon Casting (Nola) 179 10000005
Alexis Allen Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Tom Keeley Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Kate Dowd Casting n/a 179 10000010
Lucy Rands Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000009
Danita Ruiz Executive Executive Assistant(Oddlot Entertainment) 120806 11000011
Kristen Figeroid Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000012
Joey Monteiro Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000022
Kelly McCormick Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000021
Scarlett Pettyjohn Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000023
Sydney Pike Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000024
Larissa Saenz Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000026
Pip Ngo Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000025
Jennifer Mccullough Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000020
Virginia Longmuir Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000019
Jen Gorton Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000014
Natasha Childress Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000013
Cynthia Griffiths Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000015
Trellis Huahn Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000016
Ben Kuller Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000018
Jonathan Kier Executive (Sierra/Affinity) 120806 11000017
Ben Proctor Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Sean Haworth Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Aaron Johnston Associate Producer n/a 171 3000016
Mandy Safavi Executive Producer n/a 174 3000015
Deborah Del Prete Executive Producer n/a 174 3000014
Gavin Hood Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Orson Scott Card Source Material (from novel: "Ender's Game") 120786 4000002
Kim Winther Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
David Coatsworth Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ted Ravinett Executive Producer n/a 174 3000013
Venkatesh Roddam Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Orson Scott Card Producer n/a 3 3000007
Lynn Hendee Producer n/a 3 3000006
Ed Ulbrich Producer n/a 3 3000008
William F. Lischak Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Ivy Zhong Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
David Coatsworth Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Maria K Battle Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Thane Watkins Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000004
Jody Wilson Production Manager (Digital Domain) 305 5000014
Andrea Schimpl Production Manager (Digital Domain) 305 5000013
Naomi Stopa Production Manager Production Managment(Method Studios) 305 5000015
Janet Yale Production Manager Production Managment(Method Studios) 305 5000016
Kerry McDowall Project Manager Studio Executive Producer(Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc) 120994 5000018
Susan Ma Production Manager (The Embassy) 305 5000017
Jenna Rose Kerr Production Manager (Digital Domain) 305 5000012
Lisa Joelle Curtis Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000011
Anne Rapp Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Christy Dimmig Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Tom Carson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
Sean Joseph Donnelly Location Manager n/a 193 5000008
Michael J Musteric Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Jason A Waggenspack Location Scout n/a 311 5000009
Robert Chartoff Producer n/a 3 3000005
Linda McDonough Producer n/a 3 3000004
Jimmy "Jax" Pinchak Actor Peter Wiggin 1 1000011
Khylin Rhambo Actor Dink Meeker 1 1000010
Nonso Anozie Actor Sergeant Dap 1 1000012
Conor Carroll Actor Bernard 1 1000013
Cameron Gaskins Actor Slattery(Leopard Army) 1 1000015
Caleb Thaggard Actor Stilson 1 1000014
Moises Arias Actor Bonzo Madrid 1 1000009
Suraj Parthasarathy Actor Alai 1 1000008
Hailee Steinfeld Actor Petra Arkanian 1 1000003
Harrison Ford Actor Colonel Graff 1 1000002
Abigail Breslin Actor Valentine Wiggin 1 1000004
Ben Kingsley Actor Mazer Rackham 1 1000005
Aramis Knight Actor Bean 1 1000007
Viola Davis Actor Major Gwen Anderson 1 1000006
Stevie Ray Dallimore Actor John Wiggin 1 1000016
Andrea Powell Actor Theresa 1 1000017
Gavin Hood Actor Giant 1 1000027
Chase Walker Actor Stilson Buddy #2 1 1000026
Gavin Hood Director n/a 2 2000001
Roberto Orci Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gigi Pritzker Producer n/a 3 3000003
Alex Kurtzman Producer n/a 3 3000002
Chris Coakley Actor Stilson Buddy #1 1 1000025
Tony Mirrcandani Actor Admiral Chamrajnagar 1 1000024
Kyle Russell Clements Actor Young Mazer Rackham 1 1000019
Brandon Soo Hoo Actor Fly Molo 1 1000018
Wendy Miklovic Actor Female Doctor 1 1000020
Jasmine Kaur Actor Professor 1 1000021
Edrick Brown Actor Ero Tech Officer Hendee 1 1000023
Han Soto Actor Lieutenant soto 1 1000022
Christian Beckman Project Manager Project Producer(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120994 5000019
Fernando Favila Project Manager (Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120994 5000020
Gavin Greenaway Music Conductor Conductor 120818 8000007
Jeff Biggers Score Mixing Score Mixer 120927 8000006
Peter Cobbin Score Recording Score Recorder 120840 8000005
Penka Kouneva Music Orchestrator 120781 8000008
Larry Rench Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Alain Mayrand Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Philip Klein Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Michael Bauer Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Alex Gibson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Michael Hugh O'Donnell Avid Editor (Digital Domain) 120898 7000007
David Hsin Avid Editor (Digital Domain) 120898 7000006
Jonathan Cubas Avid Editor (Digital Domain) 120898 7000008
Ryan "R2" Valade Avid Editor (Digital Domain) 120898 7000009
Linda Cohen Music Music Consultant 120781 8000002
Steve Jablonsky Music n/a 120781 8000001
Lori Castro Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000012
Jacob Shea Music Arranger Arrangement 121019 8000013
Caroline Dale Soloist Solo Cello 121021 8000023
Everton Nelson Music Orchestra Leader & Solo Violin 120781 8000022
The Metro Voices Soloist Choir 121021 8000024
Jenny O'Grady Soloist Choirmaster 121021 8000025
The Flaming Lips Song Performer ("Peace Sword In B Minor (Open Your Heart)") 120788 8000027
The Flaming Lips Song ("Peace Sword In B Minor (Open Your Heart)") 120859 8000026
Jo Changer Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000021
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000020
Jill Streater Music Librarian 120781 8000015
Junko Tamura Music Copyist 120781 8000014
Alastair King Music Booth Reader 120781 8000016
John Barrett Recording Recordist 120578 8000017
Jack Sugden Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000019
Matt Mysko Music Engineer Engineer 120837 8000018
Morgan Smith Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
John Lee Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Kim Marks Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
William A O'Drobinak Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Jan Ruona Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000009
Tonja Greenfield Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000010
Adam Barth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Tim Nagasawa Camera DIT 120798 6000011
Tim Guffin Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000006
Patrick McArdle Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000005
Angelina Marcazzan Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000022
Andrea Nelson Project Manager Operation Manger(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120994 5000021
Donald M McAlpine Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Brooks Robinson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
William S Arnot Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Chris Haarhoff Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Richard Foreman Jr. Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000013
Adam Barth Video Assistant Video Assist 121119 6000014
Keenan Mock Camera DI Assist(Light Iron) 120798 6000024
Ryan McKeague Camera DI Assist(Light Iron) 120798 6000023
Paul Sage Camera DI Assist(Light Iron) 120798 6000025
Zach Staenberg Editor n/a 172 7000001
Tony Bacigalupi Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Lee Smith Editor n/a 172 7000002
Paul Rehder Camera DI Assist(Light Iron) 120798 6000022
Matthew Blackshear Camera Conform Editor(Light Iron) 120798 6000021
Kyle Jenkins Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Cableman 120899 6000016
Nick Lareau Camera Engineer(Outpost, Light Iron) 120798 6000015
Ian Verovec Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(Light Iron) 120920 6000017
Katie Fellion Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Light Iron) 120798 6000018
Monique Eissing Camera Conform Editor(Light Iron) 120798 6000020
Emily Eddey Camera Digital Intermediate Producer(Light Iron) 120798 6000019
Heidi Hafer Wardrobe Cutter / Fitters 120823 13000021
Erica Ciaglia Wardrobe Cutter / Fitters 120823 13000022
Anthony Syracuse Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Michael Pucker Animal Wrangler Undomesticated Quadruped Wrangler 120863 20000001
Preston Schrag Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Doug Rosenberger Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000002
Colin Dennis Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000003
Scott Sandmeyer Construction Tool Man 120900 21000005
David Barton Construction Construction Purchaser 120900 21000004
Myke Schwartz Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Laurie Singer Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Alice Ford Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kirstina Baskett Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Cliff McLaughlin Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Paul Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000019
JJ Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jill Stokesberry Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Don E Cooke Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Francis White Construction Foreman Welding Foreman 277 21000007
Matthew Butler Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Gabriel Guilbeau Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Jason Beale Digital Artist Digital Asset Manager 121022 23000002
Zach Fannin Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Ryan Cashman Graphics Graphics Concept Animator 120826 23000005
Ash Thorp Graphic Designer Motion Graphics Designer 120860 23000004
Ray Bulinski Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Cameron Sandmeyer Plasterer n/a 121097 21000014
Jamey Johnson Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000009
Jason Soles Plasterer Plaster Foreman 121097 21000008
Bert Rodriguez Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000010
William J Miller Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000011
Joshua Soles Plasterer n/a 121097 21000013
Ryan Jacoby Plasterer n/a 121097 21000012
Crista Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Ashleigh Dejon Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Thomas P. Garry Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(East West Bank) 120941 16000020
Adam J Korn Finance Manager Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 120941 16000019
Amy Scholsohn Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000021
Aaron Michiel Business Affairs EVP Business Affairs(Oddlot Entertainment) 120792 18000001
Ronald J. Levin Legal Counsel (Levin Law Corp.) 120913 18000003
Tom Just Business Affairs Manager Business Affairs(Oddlot Entertainment) 120792 18000002
Julie Camesa Accountant Account Manager(Oddlot Entertainment) 120802 16000018
Marissa Stajk Production Accountant Production Accounting(Digital Domain) 282 16000017
Yvette Zarlenga Payroll Accountant Payroll Clerk 121020 16000012
David Le Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000011
Marc Ostroff Accountant Of Production Accounting(Digital Domain) 120802 16000013
Ola Mota Production Accountant Production Accounting(Digital Domain) 282 16000014
Vince Johnson Production Accountant Production Accounting(Digital Domain) 282 16000016
Zachary Epstein Production Accountant Production Accounting(Digital Domain) 282 16000015
Barry Babok Legal Counsel (Babok & Robinson LLP) 120913 18000004
Neil Gillard Legal Counsel (Wiggin LLp) 120913 18000005
Travis Meridino Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Norman Kent Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Kevin Abercrombie Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Nito Larioza Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Mallory Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Brian Machleit Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Sarah Molasky Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Alexander Lea Legal Counsel (Wiggin LLP) 120913 18000006
Mark Ginther Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Alicia Vela-Bailey Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Emily Brobst Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Christopher Michael Fanguy Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Dianne Chadwick Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000006
Simon Jones Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000007
Swen Gillberg Visual Effects Plate Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000050
Jan Philip Cramer Animation Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120918 23000049
David Hodgins Visual Effects VFX Supervisor/DFX Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000048
Marten Larsson Visual Effects DFX Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000051
Nick Epstein CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000052
Hanzhi Tang CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000054
Ryo Sakaguchi CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000053
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000047
Lisa Beroud Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000046
Anthony Diaz Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000041
Brian Clawson Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000040
Steve Frakes Visual Effects Physical Creature Effects Crew 419 23000042
Courtney Baker Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000043
Christine Felman Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator 120760 23000045
Annemarie Griggs Visual Effects VFX Executive 419 23000044
Asuka Tohda CG Supervisor (Digital Domain) 779 23000055
Joel Behrens Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000056
Steve Won Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000066
Som Shankar Visual Effects Integration Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000065
Kevin VanderJagt Digital Artist Digital Producer(Digital Domain) 121022 23000067
Kelly Shin Digital Artist Digital Production Manager(Digital Domain) 121022 23000068
Michelle Winze Visual Effects Motion Graphic Producer(Digital Domain) 419 23000070
Rizza Go Visual Effects Producer Outsource VFX Producer(Digital Domain) 243 23000069
Hiroshi Tsubokawa Animation Supervisor FX Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000064
Georg Kaltenbrunner Animation Supervisor FX Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 120918 23000063
Scott Meadows Visual Effects Previsualization Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000058
Brian Connor Compositing Supervisor (Digital Domain) 120928 23000057
Wayne Kennedy Visual Effects Asset Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000059
David Niednagel Visual Effects Outsource Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000060
Charles Felix Chabert Visual Effects FX Animation Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000062
Steven S Shapiro Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Digital Domain) 419 23000061
Davis Fandino Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000039
Jon K Miller Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000038
Brett Cole Special Effects Assistant SPFX Technician 514 23000017
Delphine Tandonnet-Blanche Special Effects SPFX Assistant Office Manger 168 23000016
Phil Fravel Special Effects SPFX Technician 168 23000018
Joel Hobbie Special Effects SPFX Technician 168 23000019
Whitney Guerra III Special Effects SPFX Technician 168 23000021
Mik Kastner Special Effects SPFX Technician 168 23000020
Erdwin J Clausen Jr Software Engineer Utility Technician 121071 23000015
Jonn Herzberger Special Effects SPFX Mechanical Engineer 168 23000014
Steve Miller Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000009
Tully Summers Character Design Creature Designer 485 23000008
Lara Ramirez Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000010
Yves De Bono Special Effects SPFX Supervisor 168 23000011
Ken Gorrell Special Effects SPFX Set Foreman 168 23000013
Ken Van Order Special Effects Assistant SPFX Shop Foreman 514 23000012
Cornell Green Special Effects SPFX Technician 168 23000022
Scott M Dwyer Special Effects SPFX Technician 168 23000023
Adam Daugherty Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000033
David Penikas Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000032
Matthew Killen Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000034
Casey Love Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000035
Michael Heintzelman Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000037
Jules Senecal Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000036
Garth Winkless Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000031
Jenn Seyfried Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000030
Tom Woodruff Jr. Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects 120922 23000025
Alec Gillis Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects 120922 23000024
Yuri Everson Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000026
Mike Larrabee Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000027
Glen Hanz Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000029
Chris Baer Effects Assistant Physical Creature Effects Crew 120922 23000028
Beatriz Madrigal Payroll Accountant n/a 121020 16000010
Stacy Lauricella Accounting Clerk n/a 121044 16000009
Brooke Hardy Wardrobe Fabrication Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000065
Ajax Stevens Hulece Wardrobe Fabrication Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000064
Nancy Tarczynski Wardrobe Fabrication Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000063
Janet Pearce Wardrobe Fabrication Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000066
Tim Corrigan Wardrobe Fabrication Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000067
Dane A. Davis Sound Designer Sound Designer/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000001
Bianca Appice Wardrobe Fabrication PA(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000068
Sabrina Siebert Wardrobe Fabrication Tech(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000062
Suzanna Chekmeyan Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121057 13000061
Terri Fluker Gilman Wardrobe Frabrication Assistant(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000056
Jody Schoffner Wardrobe Frabrication Assistant(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000055
Minh Lieu Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121057 13000057
Lidush Rostomian Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121057 13000058
Gloria Berra Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121057 13000060
Josefina Lem Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 121057 13000059
Ron Bartlett Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000002
D M Hemphill Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000003
Matthew W Kielkopf Assistant Sound Editor (Danetracks Inc) 222 14000013
Michael C Schapiro Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks Inc) 327 14000012
Tom Ozanich Rerecording Mixer (Danetracks Inc) 120856 14000014
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000015
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000017
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
David A Whittaker Sound Effects Editor (Danetracks Inc) 327 14000011
Eric Lindemann Sound Effects Sound Effects Designer(Danetracks Inc) 120868 14000010
Michael Piotrowski Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Jay Meagher Production Sound Mixer n/a 120555 14000004
Steven Huerstel Sound Cable 120816 14000006
Betsy Lindell Sound Utility 120816 14000007
Christopher Alba Foley Editor (Danetracks Inc) 221 14000009
Stephanie Flack Supervising Sound Editor (Danetracks Inc) 328 14000008
Patricia Villalobos Wardrobe Frabrication Assistant(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000054
Noriko Sato Wardrobe Frabrication Assistant(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000053
Claudia Hardy Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000032
Ashley Beatty Costumer Specialty Costumer 120880 13000031
Eric Harris Costumer Specialty Costumer Helmets 120880 13000033
Stephen Sturm Costumer Specialty Costumer Painter 120880 13000034
Gohar Avagjan Costumes Specialty Costume Stitcher 120828 13000036
Aurora Knox Costumes Specialty Costume Stitcher 120828 13000035
Maria Sundeen Costumes Specialty Costume Maker 120828 13000030
Linda Benavente-Notaro Costumer Specialty Costume Maker 120880 13000029
Salbi Tarinian Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000024
Cleo Avila Wardrobe Draper 120823 13000023
Tamara Carlson-Woodard Costumer Specialty Costume Maker 120880 13000025
Dawn Dininger Costumer Specialty Costume Maker 120880 13000026
Sohia Coronado Costumer Specialty Costume Maker 120880 13000028
Michele Metcalf Costumer Specialty Costume Maker 120880 13000027
Colette Delcroix Wardrobe Stitcher 120823 13000037
Heather Ferrell Costumes Stitcher 120828 13000038
Daina Daigle Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000048
Betty Lou Skinner Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000047
Dee Leveque Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000049
Andrea Donnelly Wardrobe Fabrication Coordination(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000050
Marilee Canaga Wardrobe Fabrication Lead(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000052
Jacob Gillman Wardrobe Purchasing Manager(Quantum Creative FX, Inc Crew) 120823 13000051
Kathrine Gordon Hair Hair Department Head 120794 13000046
Gordon Toi Makeup Tattoo Artist(House Of Natives) 353 13000045
Erica Rice Costumes Costume Dept. Office Assistant 120828 13000040
Sarah Sky Costumes Stitcher 120828 13000039
Brittany Lathan Costumer Costume Dept. Office Assistant(Nola) 120880 13000041
Trefor Proud Makeup Makeup Department Head 353 13000042
Troy Breeding Makeup n/a 353 13000044
Karri Farris Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000018
Shelley Roden Foley Artist n/a 223 14000019
Robert Morrison Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000022
Dwayne Barr Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000021
Scott Hillman Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jonathan Stoll Grip n/a 365 15000024
Les Percy Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000026
Frank Ryan Grip n/a 365 15000025
Alfred M Castillo Grip Company Grip 365 15000020
Donald Reynolds Jr. Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Greg Harris Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Albert R Ferreira Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Mark S. Haas Rigging Grip Rigging Tie Down Grip 120944 15000015
Kevin Lippincott Engineer Fixtures Foreman 120938 15000016
Philip Abeyta Engineer Fixtures 120938 15000018
Jake Sauerbrey Head Stage Technician Stage Fixtures 121157 15000017
Wayne Kosky Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Grip 120885 15000027
Eric Depoorter Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000028
Ernst Laurel Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Dee Schuka Post-Production Accountant (Trevanna Post, Inc.) 120979 16000003
Lisa M Kittredge Accountant Counstruction Accountant 120802 16000005
Helen Stergiou Accountant Counstruction Accountant 120802 16000006
Rufus Rosendo Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Donna Farmer Assistant Accountant 2nd Assistant Accountant 120950 16000007
John Semedik Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Alison Cannon Production Controller Financial Controller 120533 16000001
Jerome Miller Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000030
John C Dunn Jr. Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000029
Jerome A Ordon Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000031
Jonathan Plaeger Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000032
Franklin R Sims Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000034
Donald Roth Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000033
Cry V Eugene Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Larry Dorsey Jr. Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Blake Bertrand Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000030
Gunnar Sizemore Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000029
Joe DiGiovanni Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000031
Taylar Hender Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000032
Diego Savoia Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000034
Donis Leonard Jr. Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000033
Alex Mandelberg Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000028
Austin Kane Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000027
Bill Stein Recording Engineer Re-Recording Enginner 120942 14000021
Tim Gomillion Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Recordist 120856 14000020
Mark Sussman Looping Coordinator Loop Group Coordination/Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000023
Kirk Baily Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000024
Noah Harden Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000026
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000025
Milan Walls-Smith Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000035
Austin Chandra Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000036
Robert S. Nielson Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000006
Larry Cottrill Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000005
Raman Rao Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000007
Glenn Moran Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000008
John J. Davi Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000010
Adam Harrison Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Electric 120885 15000009
Brian Posslenzny Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000004
Bryan Booth Cable Operator Dimmer Board Operator 120964 15000003
Bridget Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000038
Elan Garfias Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000037
Jake Short Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000040
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator Loop Group(The Loop Squad) 121122 14000041
Chris Milani Lighting Technician n/a 120907 15000002
Steven R Mathis Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Asa Butterfield Actor Ender Wiggin 1 1000001
Synopsis
In the near future, a hostile alien race, the Formics, have attacked Earth. If not for the legendary heroics of International Fleet Commander Mazer Rackham, all would have been lost. In preparation for the next attack, the highly esteemed Colonel Hyrum Graff and the International Military are training only the best young children to find the future Mazer. Ender Wiggin, a shy, but strategically brilliant boy is pulled out of his school to join the elite. Arriving at Battle School, Ender quickly and easily masters increasingly difficult war games, distinguishing himself and winning respect amongst his peers. Ender is soon ordained by Graff as the military's next great hope, resulting in his promotion to Command School. Once there, he's trained by Mazer Rackham to lead his fellow soldiers into an epic battle that will determine the future of Earth and save the human race.