Green Street Hooligans 2 (2014)

Green Street Hooligans 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating N/A
Runtime N/A
Genres Drama, Sequel, Sports
Keywords prison, soccer
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Mike Risha ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialog Editor/ADR Recordist 120939 14000001
Crystal "Sue" McGraw Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Charles Mathews Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000014
Jeff Siljenberg Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000015
Yvette Pereira Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Sherman Kaplan Legal Counsel Immigration Legal Provider(Rose Carson Kaplan Choi & White) 120913 18000001
Konrad Dowling Production Insurance Insurance Provider(Arthur J Gallagher & Co Insurance Brokers of California, Inc.) 120949 16000003
Wilson Weaver Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Lin Qiu Electrician n/a 450 15000012
Joe Crowder Electrician n/a 450 15000007
Andrey Prikazchikov Gaffer n/a 268 15000006
Cameron Bryant Electrician n/a 450 15000008
Mario Contini Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Stephanie Choi Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Lochlan Hickok Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Howard Fabrick Legal Services Union Legal Provider(Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld) 120857 18000002
Barry Babok Legal Services Production Legal Provider 120857 18000003
Lateef Crowder Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Eddie Conna Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Hugh Daley Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Gayad Elbitar Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jeff Grof Stunts n/a 240 19000013
David Shark Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Shawn Chowder Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Ilram Choi Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Garrett Warren Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Ronald J. Levin Legal Services Production Legal Provider 120857 18000004
Manuel Ayala Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Lloyd Barachina Stunts n/a 240 19000003
Brent Chase Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Chino Binamo Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Daniel Nasworthy Grip n/a 365 15000005
Micah Zarlow Grip n/a 365 15000003
Marissa Gomez Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Lourdes Corugedo Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Kierra Colker Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Susan Doepner-Senac Costume Designer n/a 169 13000006
Ayla Dew Makeup n/a 353 13000008
Galaxy San Juan Makeup n/a 353 13000007
Julia Rylova Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Janae Murray Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Aaron Michiel Executive Executive Vice President Legal(Odd Lot Entertainment) 120806 11000004
Natalya Petrosova Executive Senior Vice President Finance(Odd Lot Entertainment) 120806 11000003
Andrew Boyd Executive VP Worldwide Marketing and Publicity(Odd Lot Entertainment) 120806 11000005
James Smith Creative Executive Executive of Creative Affairs 120932 11000006
Nat McCormick Production Consultant n/a 120897 12000002
Steve Hart Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Heather Frank Makeup n/a 353 13000009
Laura Hill Makeup n/a 353 13000010
Christian Dwiggins Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000009
Umbe A Adan Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000008
R D White Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000010
Jason Wheeler Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Robert Grogan Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Arturo Elizondo Grip n/a 365 15000002
Aran Tanchum Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000007
Aran Tanchum Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000006
Heather Ford Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Nikki Smith Makeup n/a 353 13000011
Bob Wasson Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000013
Mitch Pierson Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Aran Tanchum Foley Editor n/a 221 14000005
Ivy Lindsey Boom Operator n/a 215 14000004
Inho Kim Grip n/a 365 15000004
Roddy Jessup Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Julius Fletcher Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000008
Judy Lee Assistant (to Mr O'shea) 120820 25000007
Matthew Ballard Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000009
Courtney Wilson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Keren Siman Or Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000012
Sal Venegas Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000011
Tom Just Assistant (to Mr Michiel) 120820 25000006
Craig Thompson Assistant (to Ms McDonough) 120820 25000005
Karina Romeo Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Mark Daniels Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000007
Kelli Kaye Assistant (to the Director) 120820 25000001
Jasmine Mohamed Assistant (to Ms Del Prete) 120820 25000002
Jamie Abramowitz Assistant (to Mr Lischak) 120820 25000004
Kendall Farley Assistant (to Ms Pritzker) 120820 25000003
Vic Benitez Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000013
Mandi Hicks Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000014
Dawn Breazeal Driver n/a 273 25000024
Michael "Gumpy" Graves Driver n/a 273 25000023
Dan Metcalfe Coordinator Soccer Coordinator 528 25000025
Mike Monello Coordinator Soccer Coordinator 528 25000026
Don Welsh Security Set Security 120951 26000002
James Paul Other Fire Marshal 120795 26000001
Brian Fair Medic Set Medic 120966 25000022
Chris Richey Medic Set Medic 120966 25000021
John Mancini Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000016
Garrett Warren Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000015
Adva Avichzer Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000017
Hallie Lane Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000018
Norm Jones Medic Set Medic 120966 25000020
Joseph C Peters Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000019
Ed Voccola Titles Title Design 120825 23000006
Jason Howey Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist 419 23000005
Adam James Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000025
David Mattey Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Anthony Nanakornpanom Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Neil Phillips Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Carlos Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Victor T Lopez Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Sam Looc Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Dennis Kieffer Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Kristian Kerry Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Luke Lafontaine Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Bill Leaman Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Ricky Lewis Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Vernon Lewis Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Terrence J Rotolo Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Paul Scott Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Susan Hernandez Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Gina Viri Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
CJ Bruce Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist 419 23000001
Michael Kaelin Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist 419 23000002
Vivian Wei Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist 419 23000004
Jon Greenhalgh Visual Effects Visual Effects Artist 419 23000003
Richard Warren Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Anthony Vitale Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Nils Allen Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Sonny N Sison Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Christian Paige Stokes Stunts n/a 240 19000034
C C Taylor Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Steve Upton Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Jerry Trimble Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Brian O'Shea Executive EVP Worldwide Distribution & Acquisitions(Odd Lot Entertainment) 120806 11000002
William F. Lischak Executive Chief Operating Officer(Odd Lot Entertainment) 120806 11000001
Jesse V. Johnson Director n/a 2 2000001
Maurice Negoro Actor Additional Riot Guard 1 1000043
Oliver Josanovic Actor Additional Riot Guard 1 1000042
Deborah Del Prete Producer n/a 3 3000001
Gigi Pritzker Producer n/a 3 3000002
Lexi Alexander Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Linda McDonough Producer n/a 3 3000003
Lloyd G Vincent Actor Soccer Player 1 1000041
Jamal Thomas Actor Soccer Player 1 1000040
Tim Hollan Actor Soccer Player 1 1000035
Steve Holland Actor Soccer Player 1 1000034
Matthias Hues Actor Soccer Player 1 1000036
Movses Movslsyan Actor Soccer Player 1 1000037
Trevor Stiles Actor Soccer Player 1 1000039
Paul Nicholl Actor Soccer Player 1 1000038
Charles Arthur Berg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Chris Ranta Associate Producer n/a 171 3000006
Hank Grover Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000007
John Santos Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000006
Jonathan Hall Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Matthew Fore Camera Operator Camera Operator/DP - B Cam 239 6000002
Joey Robbins Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Rob Royds Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000003
Kelly Kroells Project Manager (HTV/Illuminate) 120994 5000005
Kimberley Roper Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000004
Lexi Alexander Story By n/a 120779 4000002
T Jay O'Brien Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
T Jay O'Brien Story By n/a 120779 4000003
Peggy Alken Assistant Director n/a 163 5000001
John Kurt Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Clenet Verdi-Rose Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Andy Gillespie Actor Soccer Player 1 1000033
Kevin Eagleston Actor Soccer Player 1 1000032
Graham McTavish Actor Big Marc Turner 1 1000011
Luke Massy Actor Keith Morrison 1 1000010
Suzanne May Actor Michelle 'Red' Miller 1 1000012
Ross McCall Actor Dave Miller 1 1000013
Deobia Oparei Actor Derrick Jackson 1 1000015
Timothy V Murphy Actor Max 1 1000014
Nick Holender Actor Ned Hastings 1 1000009
Steve Hart Actor Paul 1 1000008
Matt Candito Actor Akbar 1 1000003
Nicola Bertram Actor Fosterville Guard 1 1000002
Lonnie Cayetano Actor Fellow 1 1000004
Paul Cullen Actor Mickey 1 1000005
Treva Etienne Actor Arthur Mason 1 1000007
Hugh Daley Actor Prisoner #1 1 1000006
T Jay O'Brien Actor Fosterville Governor 1 1000016
Peter O'Meara Actor Terry 1 1000017
Margarita Reyes Actor Guard #5 1 1000027
Brandon Dyson Actor Guard #4 1 1000026
Ari McIntyre Actor Guard #6 1 1000028
Artur Aghasvan Actor Soccer Player 1 1000029
Carlos Buti Actor Soccer Player 1 1000031
Karen Aghasyan Actor Soccer Player 1 1000030
Stephan Raulston Actor Guard #3 1 1000025
Anastacia McPherson Actor Guard #2 1 1000024
Dominique Vandenberg Actor Gonzo 1 1000019
Marina Sirtis Actor Veronica Mavis 1 1000018
Anthony Vitale Actor Prisoner #2 1 1000020
Garrett Warren Actor Hegyes 1 1000021
Howard Antony Actor Guard #1 1 1000023
Vernon Wells Actor Tankersley Governor 1 1000022
Jaxon Woods Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000005
Paul Wittenberger Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000006
Harrington Saints Song Performer ("Claret And Blue") 120788 8000026
Control Song Performer ("Home Fires Burning") 120788 8000025
Brooke Heller Song Performer ("Undead Or Alive #2") 120788 8000027
Marching Orders Song Performer ("Brothers In Arms") 120788 8000028
Olaf RĂ¼ger Song Performer ("Sometimes Anti Social But Always Anti Fascist") 120788 8000030
Stage Bottles Song Performer ("Sometimes Anti Social But Always Anti Fascist") 120788 8000029
Goldblade Song Performer ("Riot! Riot!") 120788 8000024
Adults Only Song Performer ("Deadication") 120788 8000023
Doug Smith Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000018
Chris Hoare Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000017
Patrick Bramall Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000019
Phillip Adams Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000020
Strawberry Blondes Song Performer ("Rise Up") 120788 8000022
Stage Bottles Song ("Sometimes Anti Social But Always Anti Fascist") 120859 8000021
Travis Zariwny Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Liza Chenault Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Pauline Ocon Casting n/a 179 10000001
Kent Daniels Leadman n/a 433 9000011
Sari Knight Casting n/a 179 10000002
Nate Ayling Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Layonne Andrews Extras Casting Extras Casting Associate 120851 10000005
Carmen Betancourt Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000004
Kitta Bodmer Painter Set Painter 200 9000010
Alejandro Terrazas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000009
Joti Poirier Swing Gang Art Swing 434 9000004
Melanie Rein Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Matthew Barrie Swing Gang Art Swing 434 9000005
Mark Neal Swing Gang Art Swing 434 9000006
Kitta Bodmer Set Dresser n/a 197 9000008
J Zachary Smith Set Dresser n/a 197 9000007
Al White Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000016
Ben Ashmole Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000015
John Sellers Colorist n/a 120920 6000016
Brandon Zachary Loader n/a 120956 6000015
Scott Lawson Colorist Dailies Colorist 120920 6000017
Sarah Keally Camera Assistant 1st Assistant Camera 120867 6000018
Julia Hansson Editor EPK Editor 172 7000002
Cari Coughlin Editor n/a 172 7000001
Kate Nixa Loader n/a 120956 6000014
Johan Martinez Loader n/a 120956 6000013
Van Nessa Manlunas Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000008
Tyler Harrison Assistant Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 233 6000007
George Clark Video EPK Videographer 120800 6000009
Jack Zeman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000010
Louis Normandin Loader n/a 120956 6000012
Michele K Short Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000011
Luke Gidici On-Line Editor n/a 120811 7000003
Sergey Gavrishkiv Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
John Murney Song ("Riot! Riot!") 120859 8000010
Robert Haynes Song ("Riot! Riot!") 120859 8000009
John Robb Song ("Riot! Riot!") 120859 8000011
Iain Kilgallon Song ("Home Fires Burning") 120859 8000012
Brod Ashmole Song ("Brothers In Arms") 120859 8000014
Brooke Heller Song ("Undead Or Alive #2") 120859 8000013
Keith Curtis Song ("Riot! Riot!") 120859 8000008
Peter Brynchmore Song ("Riot! Riot!") 120859 8000007
Christian Dwiggins Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Terence Jay Music n/a 120781 8000001
Daniel Hubbert Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000003
Ronan Breslin Song ("Rise Up") 120859 8000004
Jon Hanna Song ("Deadication") 120859 8000006
Jeb Smithwick Song ("Deadication") 120859 8000005
John Bariamis Actor The Chaplain 1 1000001
Synopsis
When two of Britain's most fearsome mobs land in the same prison block, the only way to establish territorial superiority is with a brutal physical battle disguised as a friendly game of football. When prison overcrowding leads to the early release of several members, one decimated team must fight for their very survival.