Spider-Man 3 (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Danny Elfman Song ("Opening Montage") 120859 8000030
Deborah Lurie Song ("Opening Montage") 120859 8000031
Randy Kerber Music Producer ("They Say It's Wonderful") 323 8000017
Suzie Katayama Music Arranger ("Minuet from Symphony No. 39, K.543") 121019 8000006
John Debney Song ("Backstage") 120859 8000034
Port Chester High School Marching Band Song Performer ("Spider-Man Drum Cadence") 120788 8000086
Johann Sebastian Bach Song ("Minuet") 120859 8000045
Janet Freedland Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000155
Dawn Gates Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000156
Kimberly Headstrom Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000157
Nika Dunne Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000154
Nathalie Gonthier Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000150
Marcus Carter Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000151
Vishwas Savanur Rotoscope Animator Roto/Paint Supervisor(Tata Elxsi - Visual Computing Labs) 121082 23000152
Kui Han Lee Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000158
Nicolle Cornute Sutton Rotoscope Animator Roto & Paint Artist(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121082 23000153
Chris Pinto Rotoscope Animator (CafeFX) 121082 23000149
Jang Woo Choi Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000161
Steve Arguello Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(CafeFX) 120919 23000168
Forest P Fischer Modelmaker Model Supervisor 120919 23000167
Vlad Bina Modelmaker Model/Texture Artist(CafeFX) 120919 23000169
Scott Beverly Mechanical Special Effects Physical Effects Supervisor(New Deal Studios) 121086 23000170
Kyle Cooper Main Title Design Main and End Titles Designer 120925 23000172
Lei Jin Matte Painter (CafeFX) 120959 23000171
Franz Zach Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000166
Maxx Okazaki Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000165
Lindsay Anderson Rotoscope Animator (CafeFX) 121082 23000148
Jung Min Chang Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000160
David Emery Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000162
Kevin Hudson Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000163
Matthew Hughes Modelmaker Modeler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000164
Alex Whang Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120919 23000159
Carl Magnus Wrenninge Software Engineer Sand Software Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000146
Heide Waldbaum Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000127
E.M. Bowen Effects Coordinator (New Deal Studios) 120917 23000126
Ron Pogue Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000128
Spencer Cook Animation Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000129
Dan Lake Software Engineer Systems R&D(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000131
Patrick Kearney Animation Supervisor Animation APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 120918 23000130
Jim Lillis Special Effects Special Effects Operator 168 23000125
James D Schwalm Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000124
Xavier Velazquez Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000120
Miles Todorof Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000119
Christina Wang Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000121
Natalia Zoubtsova Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000122
Mike Murphy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000123
Michael Trujillo Software Engineer Hardware/Video Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000132
Joe Stevano Software Engineer Senior Systems Administrator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000133
J Robert Ray Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000142
Francois Chardavoine Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000141
Scot Shinderman Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000143
Victor Wang Software Engineer (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000144
Eric Weinschenk Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000173
Chris Allen Software Engineer FX Software Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 121071 23000145
Pete Shinners Software Engineer Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000140
Jeremy Selan Software Engineer Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000139
Alberto Velez Software Engineer Systems Engineering Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000135
Peter Wright Software Engineer Systems Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000134
Bill Villarreal Software Engineer Systems R&D Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000136
Leslie Picardo Software Engineer Software Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000137
Brian Hall Software Engineer Lead Engineer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121071 23000138
Rifaat Dagher Software Engineer Lead FX TD(CafeFX) 121071 23000147
Michael Stein Digital Effects Artist Cloth & Hair Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000178
Mark Burns Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000211
Jeff Allen Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000210
Bonjin Byun Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000212
Greg Derochie Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 345 23000213
Colin Drobnis Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000214
Navin Venkatesh Digital Effects Digital Producer(Imageworks India) 345 23000209
Judy Thomason Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000208
Jesus De Santiago Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000204
Christopher Blasko Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000203
Rickey Goodling Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Digital Effects Coordinators) 345 23000205
Tram Le Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000206
Jarrod Nesbit Digital Effects Digital Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 345 23000207
Fish Essenfeld Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000215
Rita Kunzler Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000216
V. Samundeswari Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Imageworks India) 120928 23000225
G Gomathi Ramalingam Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Imageworks India) 120928 23000224
M. Shanmugasundaram Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Imageworks India) 120928 23000226
C. R. Ramkumar Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Imageworks India) 120928 23000227
Edwardo Mendez Compositing Supervisor (CafeFX) 120928 23000228
Tomoko Shin Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000223
John Sasaki Compositing Supervisor Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120928 23000222
Amanda Morrison Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000218
Kristen Millette Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000217
Bruce Nicholson Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000219
George Richman Digital Effects Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000220
Tom Rosseter Digital Effects (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000221
Emerito Trevino Digital Effects Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000202
John B Wallace III Digital Effects Look Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000201
Edward Siomacco Digital Effects Artist Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000183
Bob Powell Digital Effects Artist Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000182
Charlie Clavadetscher Digital Effects Artist On-Set Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000184
Messrob Torikian Digital Effects Artist On-Set Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000185
Sande Scoredos Digital Effects Artist Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000186
Barbara Ellison Digital Effects Artist Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000181
William Eckroat Digital Effects Artist Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000180
Tony Diep Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000176
Lisa Deaner Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000175
David Takayama Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000177
Nicholas Petrella Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000118
Jay Banks Digital Effects Artist Cloth & Hair TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000179
J C Cornwell Digital Effects Artist Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000187
Steven Vargas Digital Effects Artist Training and Artist Development(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000188
Jonathan Litt Digital Effects Look Development and Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000197
Andrew Nawrot Digital Effects Look Development and Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000196
Dan Lobi Digital Effects Look Development and Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000198
Victor Schutz Digital Effects Look Development and Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000199
Laurence Treweek Digital Effects Sand Shader Look Development Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000200
John Haley Digital Effects Look Development and Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000195
Terrance Tornberg Digital Effects Look Development and Lighting Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 345 23000194
Mike Bozulich Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000190
John Volny Digital Effects Artist Color & Lighting TD(CafeFX) 120960 23000189
Richard Reed Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000191
Robin Graham Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000192
Chris LeDoux Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CafeFX) 120960 23000193
Christian Boudman Digital Effects Artist Interactive Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120960 23000174
Linh Nguyen Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000117
Jody Fedele Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000038
Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(CafeFX) 243 23000037
Rolf Fleischmann Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000039
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(CafeFX) 614 23000040
Rebecca Lilienfeld Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000042
Allen Cappuccilli Visual Effects Editor Senior Visual Effects Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 614 23000041
Hitesh Shah Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Imageworks India) 243 23000036
Chirag Shah Visual Effects Producer Production Coordinator(Imageworks India) 243 23000035
Carey A Smith Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000031
Jenny Fulle Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000030
Christian Hejnal Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 243 23000032
David Sanger Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(New Deal Studios) 243 23000033
Brian Keeney Visual Effects Producer Senior Pipeline Producer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 243 23000034
Annie Mahlik Visual Effects Editor (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 614 23000043
David Amborn Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000044
John Lee Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000053
Jerry Kung Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000052
Kelvin Lee Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000054
Peipei Yuan Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000055
Dawn Guinta Visual Effects Manager, Interactive Compositing(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000057
Ozzy Inguanzo Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000056
Andreas Hikel Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000051
Duane Floch Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000050
James G Thomas Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000046
Mark Noel Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000045
Chris L Burton Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000047
Elia Popov Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000048
Chris Batty Visual Effects Pre-viz Artist 419 23000049
Adi Shayan Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Tata Elxsi - Visual Computing Labs) 243 23000029
John L Jack Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Evil Eye Pictures) 243 23000028
Ian Hunter Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(New Deal Studios) 249 23000009
Kee-Suk "Ken" Hahn Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000008
Albert Mason Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000010
Doug Bloom Visual Effects Supervisor Sand Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000011
Krishnakant Mishra Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Imageworks India) 249 23000013
Sheena Duggal Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Plate Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 249 23000012
Peter Nofz Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Effects Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 249 23000007
Daniel P Rosen Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Evil Eye Pictures) 249 23000006
John Vegher Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 249 23000002
Scott Stokdyk Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Lucas Salton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(BUF) 249 23000003
Dominique Vidal Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(BUF) 249 23000004
Matt McDonald Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Evil Eye Pictures) 249 23000005
Scott Gordon Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(CafeFX) 249 23000014
John Frazier Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000015
Vicki Weimer Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(CafeFX) 243 23000024
Josh R Jaggars Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000023
Amber Wong Visual Effects Producer VFX Executive Producer(Giant Killer Robots) 243 23000025
Simon Vanesse Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(BUF) 243 23000026
Zahida Bacchus Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer 243 23000027
Terry Clotiaux Visual Effects Producer Senior Visual Effects Producer 243 23000022
Maya Martinez Effects Supervisor Light Stage Producer(Creative Technologies) 120866 23000021
J C Brotherhood Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000017
Martin Bresin Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Thomas L Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Giant Killer Robots) 545 23000018
Paul Debevec Effects Supervisor Light Stage Senior Supervisor(Creative Technologies) 120866 23000019
Tim Hawkins Effects Supervisor Light Stage Supervisor(Creative Technologies) 120866 23000020
Jason Anderson Visual Effects Interactive Compositing Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000058
Andrew Goldstein Visual Effects Pre-Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000059
Cynthia N Braga Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000097
H Barclay Aaris Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000096
Jack Davis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000098
Howard Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000099
Jim Jolley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000101
Eric Frazier Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000100
Barry Weiss Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000095
Stan Szymanski Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000094
Tim Sarnoff Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000090
Jonathan Cohen Visual Effects FX R&D Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000089
Debbie Denise Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000091
Tom Hershey Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000092
George H Joblove Visual Effects Senior Staff(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000093
Ken Mieding Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000102
James Nagle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000103
Mark Dietel Special Effects Technician PST Night Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000112
Brandon England Special Effects Technician Film Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000111
Patrick Clark Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000113
Zachary Connolly Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000114
Justin Israel Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000116
Daniel Hayes Special Effects Technician Production Services Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000115
Christopher Arreola Special Effects Technician Lead Film Scanning Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 242 23000110
Kristen Borges Special Effects Technician Lead Texture Artist(Giant Killer Robots) 242 23000109
George C Stevens Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000105
James D Schwalm Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000104
Newton R Wimer Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000106
John Wonser Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000107
Chris Jordan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000108
Steve Lavietes Visual Effects Lead Pipeline Developer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000088
Rene Limberger Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000087
Lori Smallwood Visual Effects Character Pipeline TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000068
Stefan Herz Visual Effects Character Pipeline TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000067
Leonardo Szew Visual Effects Character Pipeline TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000069
Bill La Barge Visual Effects IBR Texture Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000070
Michael May Visual Effects Digital APM(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000072
Elbert Yen Visual Effects Texture Painter Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000071
Christopher Otto Gallagher Visual Effects Character Pipeline TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000066
Firat Enderoglu Visual Effects Character Pipeline TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000065
Chikako Terashita Visual Effects Pre-Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000061
Laura Hanigan Visual Effects Pre-Compositor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000060
Wendy Hulbert Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(CafeFX) 419 23000062
Charles McIlvain Visual Effects Character Pipeline Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000063
Jesse Carlson Visual Effects Character Pipeline TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000064
Mark Hall Visual Effects Shader(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000073
Lee Kerley Visual Effects Shader(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000074
Chris Antonini Visual Effects VFX Plate Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000083
Shyam Yadav Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000082
Leah Hardstark Visual Effects VFX Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000084
Chris Hebert Visual Effects VFX Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000085
Alex Lampila Visual Effects VFX Photographer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000086
Robert Davis Oh Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000081
David Lensch Visual Effects Film Recording Technician(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000080
Danielle Costa Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000076
Mayumi Arakaki Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 419 23000075
Greg Nicholson Visual Effects VFX Plate Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000077
John Schmidt Visual Effects VFX Plate Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000078
Remington Scott Visual Effects Motion Capture Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 419 23000079
Matt Dessero Compositing Supervisor Compositing Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000229
Brian Burks Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000233
Trey Howard Butts Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Scott Getzinger Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Eric Cheripka Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000003
Douglas Harlocker Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Kelly Birrer Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000006
Peter Gelfman Property Master n/a 120805 24000005
Bradley Mauro Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000381
Chris Pinto 2-D Artist 2-D Paint Artist(CafeFX) 120987 23000380
Fabio Zapata 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000376
David Worman 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000375
Kevin Hoppe 3-D Artist 3D Matchmoving Lead(CafeFX) 120965 23000377
Andy Byrne 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(CafeFX) 120965 23000378
Lindsay Anderson 2-D Artist 2-D Paint Artist(CafeFX) 120987 23000379
Damon Hight Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000007
R Lucas Stewart Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000008
Melissa St Onge Assistant (to Mr. Maguire) 120820 25000009
Henry Gayden Assistant (to Mr. Sargent) 120820 25000008
Marvin J Williams Jr. Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Alexandra Arad Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Andrew Blumsack Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Stephen Broussard Assistant (to Mr. Feige) 120820 25000007
Cindy Marcari Assistant (to Mr. Caracciolo) 120820 25000006
Ryan Behnke Assistant (to Ms. Ziskin) 120820 25000002
Aaron Lam Assistant (to Mr. Raimi) 120820 25000001
Kristina Sorensen Assistant (to Ms. Ziskin) 120820 25000003
Kyla Kraman Assistant (to Mr. Arad) 120820 25000004
David Green Assistant (to Mr. Curtis) 120820 25000005
David Spencer 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000374
Jeff W Smith 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000373
Steven Ong Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000354
Cory McMahon Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000353
Scott Palleiko Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000355
Luca Pataracchia Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000356
Jamie Pilgrim Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000358
John Patton Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000357
Tom Lynnes Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000352
John Lee Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000351
Jongwoo Heo Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000347
Sho Hasegawa Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000346
Marc Horsfield Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000348
John Hughes Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000349
Nikos Kalaitzidis Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000350
Alireza Razmpoosh Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000359
Steve Shapiro Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000360
Hiroaki Muramoto 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000369
Pericles Michielin 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000368
Ellery Ortiz 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000370
Eric Peterson 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000371
Thomas Schultz 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000372
John Giffoni 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000367
Ian Doss 3-D Artist 3D Matchmover(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000366
Youngsam Suh Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000362
Kevin Paul Sheedy Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000361
Dustin Wicke Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000363
Chris Yang Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 483 23000364
Rachel Nicoll 3-D Artist 3D Matchmove Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120965 23000365
Amanda C Bromberg Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Zachary Bunker Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Brian Spirnak Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000051
Tim Shannon Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000050
Chad Cleven Stand-In (for Mr. Maguire) 121015 25000052
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000053
David Lowery Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000055
Jeffrey Lynch Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000054
Mark A James Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000049
Don H Poole Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000048
Ji Na Song Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000044
Scott O'Neil Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000043
Joe Viola Production Assistant (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 275 25000045
John Orlebeck Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000046
James P Whalen Sr. Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000047
Keri Moorhouse Production Secretary n/a 367 25000056
Ulises Rodriguez Production Secretary n/a 367 25000057
Juan Carlos Moreno Rogel Other Lead PST(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120795 26000001
Tim Drnec Coordinator Spydercam Coordinator 528 25000065
Duane Shortt Trainer Physical Training(for Mr. Church) 121109 26000002
Mike Michels Trainer Physical Training(for Mr. Church) 121109 26000003
Sandy O'Neill Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Maurice Cabrera Coordinator Parking Coordinator 528 25000064
Kathy Cossu Medic n/a 120966 25000063
Alexander Aguilar Jr. Production Labor Foreman 120824 25000059
Alejandro Aguilar Production Labor Foreman 120824 25000058
Darrel D Bricker Production Labour Foreman 120824 25000060
Johnny A Molina Production Labor Foreman 120824 25000061
Robert "Sarge" Hepburn Medic n/a 120966 25000062
Nicole Lederman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Gary Martyn Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Victor Winters Junco Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jessica Hart Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Guy Martin Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Greg Pisarski Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Anne Porter Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Dara Gordon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Veloz Gomez Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Chris Deale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Jason Carro Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Nathan Dickens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Jennifer Eddy Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Ilia Forouzan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Kate Pulley Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
Christopher T Sadler Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Barry Curtis Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Selena Carnevale Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Louisa Forni Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Chris Gibson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Matt Lake Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Jenn Bubka Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Adria Baratta Production Assistant n/a 275 25000034
Maipa Vang Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Josh Swoveland Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Mike Weaver Production Assistant n/a 275 25000031
Joshua Wever Production Assistant n/a 275 25000032
Jason Boothie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000033
Cody Harrington Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000345
John Han Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000344
Ronnie Bushaw Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000268
Akira Orikasa CG Supervisor (CafeFX) 779 23000267
Joe DiCesare Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000269
Hee Nam Cho Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000270
David Palmer Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000272
Kerry Nordquist Background Painter Texture Painter(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121029 23000271
N Shoban Babu CG Supervisor (Imageworks India) 779 23000266
Robert Winter CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000265
Grant Anderson CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000261
Geoffrey Mark CGI Artist CG Artist(CafeFX) 120986 23000260
Francisco DeJesus CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000262
Albert Hastings CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000263
David Seager CG Supervisor (Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 779 23000264
Alex Cannon Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000273
Leif Einarsson Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000274
Chad Belteau Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000283
Sebastien Beaulieu Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000282
Joshua Chapel Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000284
Jeff Chung Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000285
Greg Downing Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000286
Mike Alkan Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000281
Laide Agunbiade Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000280
Tyler Thomson Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000276
Dan Pilgrim Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000275
Ryan Woodward Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000277
Anthony Zierhut Animator Animatic Artist 483 23000278
Brian Adams Animator Color and Lighting TDs(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000279
Will Nicholson CGI Artist CG Artist(CafeFX) 120986 23000259
Manuel H Guizar CGI Artist CG Artist(CafeFX) 120986 23000258
M. Jegan Character Animation Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 622 23000239
Chris Williams Character Animation CG Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000238
S. Gopi Krishna Character Animation Paint Artist(Imageworks India) 622 23000240
Mike Fischer Character Animation FX Animator(CafeFX) 622 23000241
Dominick Cecere Character Animation CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000243
Joe Scarr Character Animation FX Animator(CafeFX) 622 23000242
Peter Giliberti Character Animation CG Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000237
Bernd Angerer Character Animation CG Character Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 622 23000236
James Bancroft Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000232
Arthur Gregory Character Animation Character Set-Up Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000231
Wilson Rivas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
Erick Miller Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000234
Simon Yuen Character Animation Character Set-Up TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 622 23000235
Stephen A Buckley Character Animation CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000244
Katie Cole Character Animation CG Character Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000245
P Kevin Scott Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000254
Clarence "Boola" Robello Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000253
Tom St Amand Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000255
Max Tyrie Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000256
Pierre Buffin CGI Artist CG Art(BUF) 120986 23000257
Koji Morihiro Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000252
Patrick Lowery Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000251
Chris Endicott Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000247
Jan Philip Cramer Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000246
Scott Fritts Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000248
Ken King Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000249
Randy Link Character Animation CG Character Animation(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 622 23000250
Kirsten Drummond Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000287
Robb Gardner Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000288
Riccardo Zanettini Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000325
Craig Wentworth Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000324
Yi Zhao Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000326
Ryan Laney Animator FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000327
Jeff Wolverton Animator FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000329
Aaron McComas Animator FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000328
Nancy S Wallis Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000323
Marko Vukovic Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000322
Kevin Souls Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000318
Sharmishtha Sohoni Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000317
Lisa Tse Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000319
Bruno Vilela Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000320
Andres Vitale Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000321
Bjorn Zipprich Animator FX Animation Lead(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000330
Mir Zafar Ali Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000331
Kent Estep Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000340
Michael Edland Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000339
Daniel P Ferreira Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000341
Lucio Flores Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000342
Andy Gauvreau Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000343
Brian C Davis Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000338
John Michael Courte Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000337
Dimitre Berberov Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000333
Christophe Ammann Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000332
Valerie Berney Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000334
Joseph Cavanaugh Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000335
Gordon Chapman Animator FX Animator(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000336
Robert Shrider Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000316
Jeff Shank Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000315
Jennifer Hunt Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000297
Chris Hung Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000296
Joe Jackman Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000298
Mike Jiang Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000299
Michael Kennedy Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000300
George Ho Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000295
Jim Hillin Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000294
Brian Gee Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000290
Frederick Gaudreau Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000289
Jason Greenblum Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000291
Harry Gundersen Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000292
Mike Hardison Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000293
Steven Khoury Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000301
Joosten Kuypers Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000302
Soren Ragsdale Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000311
James Park Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000310
Donny Rausch Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000312
Ryan Rogers Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000313
Joseph Rosensteel Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000314
Christos Obretenov Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000309
Serena Naramore Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000308
Kuan Lin Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000304
Lyndon Li Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000303
Benjamin Lishka Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000305
Nick Loy Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000306
Sarah Moore Animator Color and Lighting TD(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc.) 483 23000307
Blaine Kennison Compositing Supervisor Compositing Leads(Sony Pictures Imageworks Inc) 120928 23000230
Nicholas R Miller Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000005
Darren Ryan Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
C Alexander Sears Video Assist/Playback 24-Frame Playback Coordinator 120899 6000022
Merie Weismiller Wallace Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000024
Merrick Morton Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000025
Stephen Nakamura Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000027
Claudia Bestor Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000026
Dempsey Tillman Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000021
Braden Belmonte Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000020
Scott A Whitbread Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000016
Kevin Potter Assistant Camera Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000015
Marcus Lopez Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000017
Lou DeMarco Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000018
Angela Bellisio Assistant Camera Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000019
Paul McGhee Color Timer Digital Color Timer(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120921 6000028
David Norris Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000029
Chris Innis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Brian Hamblin Editorial Production Assistant Editorial Production Manager(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 121035 7000007
Anne O'Brien Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000009
Sean Valla Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000010
Joe Virzi Assistant Editor Avid Assistant Editor 203 7000011
Boyd Steer Negative Cutter Negative Handling(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 556 7000006
Mo Henry Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000005
Bob Murawski Editor n/a 172 7000001
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000030
Ray Wong Editor Video Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 172 7000002
Sean Callan Editor Video Editor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 172 7000003
Alison Fisher Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Ulrike Lamster Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000014
Abe Martinez Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Greg Outcalt Production Coordinator (2nd Unit) 162 5000037
Paula Stier Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000036
John De Simone Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000038
Carla Graichen DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000039
Monica Barraza Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000041
Daniel Fernandez DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000040
Danika Kohler Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000035
Noelle Green Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000034
Trudy Ramirez Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Chris Marsh Location Manager (2nd Unit) 193 5000029
Rebecca Boyle Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000031
Richard Volp Technical Supervisor Spydercam Programmer 120853 5000032
Benjamin B. Smith Technical Supervisor Spydercam Programmer 120853 5000033
Jeffrey Brown Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000042
Suk Yi Mar Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000043
Jonathan Herron Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
David Diano Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Todd Semmes Camera Spydercam/Rigging 120798 6000010
Greg Luntzel Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Sean Moe Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000012
Joseph V Cicio Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
David A Harp Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Jonathan P B Taylor Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Bill Pope Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Tim Angulo Director of Photography (New Deal Studios/Miniature Effects) 120780 6000003
Robert Bruce Dickson Director of Photography IBR Director of Photography(Creative Technologies) 120780 6000004
Henry Cline Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Paul Hart Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
A Michelle Page Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Milt Gabler Song ("L O V E") 120859 8000058
Bert Kaempfert Song ("L O V E") 120859 8000057
Eddie Cooley Song ("Fever") 120859 8000059
John Davenport Song ("Fever") 120859 8000060
Ted Koehler Song ("Stormy Weather") 120859 8000062
Harold Arlen Song ("Stormy Weather") 120859 8000061
St. Clair Pickney Song ("People Get Up And Drive Your Funky Soul") 120859 8000056
Fred Wesley Song ("People Get Up And Drive Your Funky Soul") 120859 8000055
Henry Purcell Song ("Lilliburlero") 120859 8000047
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart Song ("Minuet from Symphony No. 39, K.543") 120859 8000044
Sergei Rachmaninoff Song ("Piano Concerto No. 2 In C Minor, Op. 18, 2nd Movement") 120859 8000052
Hank Ballard Song ("The Twist") 120859 8000053
James Brown Song ("People Get Up And Drive Your Funky Soul") 120859 8000054
Gus Kahn Song ("I'm Thru With Love") 120859 8000068
Matt Malneck Song ("I'm Thru With Love") 120859 8000069
Mark Stoermer Song ("Move Away") 120859 8000082
Dave Keuning Song ("Move Away") 120859 8000081
Chris Cester Song ("Falling Star") 120859 8000083
Nicholas Cester Song ("Falling Star") 120859 8000084
Wolfmother Song Performer ("Pleased To Meet You") 120788 8000085
Brandon Flowers Song ("Move Away") 120859 8000080
Paul Wilson Song ("Signal Fire") 120859 8000079
Jonathan Quinn Song ("Signal Fire") 120859 8000075
Joseph Livingston Song ("I'm Thru With Love") 120859 8000070
Gary Lightbody Song ("Signal Fire") 120859 8000076
Nathan Connolly Song ("Signal Fire") 120859 8000077
Tommy Simpson Song ("Signal Fire") 120859 8000078
Paul Francis Webster Song ("Theme From Spider Man") 120859 8000043
Bob Harris Song ("Theme From Spider Man") 120859 8000042
Thomas Milano Music Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 214 8000013
Peter Rotter Music Contractor (Sony Pictures Studios) 121013 8000012
Cory Milano Music Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 214 8000014
Michael T Ryan Music Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 214 8000015
Shie Rozow Music Editor (Sony Pictures Studios) 214 8000016
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor (Sony Pictures Studios) 121013 8000011
Pete Anthony Music Conductor (Sony Pictures Studios) 120818 8000010
David Russell Music Synthesizer Programmer(Sony Pictures Studios) 120781 8000002
Max Blomgren Music Synthesizer Programmer(Sony Pictures Studios) 120781 8000001
Joseph Magee Music Production Pre-Recording(Sony Pictures Studios) 120781 8000003
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Sony Pictures Studios) 120781 8000004
Bernd Glemser Music Piano("Piano Concerto No. 2 In C Minor, Op. 18, 2nd Movement") 120781 8000005
D Sardy Music Producer ("Pleased To Meet You") 323 8000018
Martin St Pierre Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000023
Lincoln Chase Song ("The Name Game") 120859 8000038
Andrew Stockdale Song ("Pleased To Meet You") 120859 8000037
Shirley Elliston Song ("The Name Game") 120859 8000039
Robert Vitti Song ("Spider-Man Drum Cadence") 120859 8000040
David McBain Song ("Mechanized Infantry") 120859 8000041
Irving Berlin Song ("They Say It's Wonderful") 120859 8000032
Christopher Young Song ("Opening Montage") 120859 8000029
Bruce Babcock Original Music Orchestrations(Sony Pictures Studios) 120838 8000025
Pete Anthony Original Music Orchestrations(Sony Pictures Studios) 120838 8000024
Jon Kull Original Music Orchestrations(Sony Pictures Studios) 120838 8000026
Christopher Young Original Score Score 120839 8000027
Robert Fernandez Score Mixing Score Mixer(Sony Pictures Studios) 120927 8000028
John Fedynich Location Manager n/a 193 5000028
Jonathan Hook Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Kathryn Bryding Actor Woman Outside Theater 1 1000039
Taylor Hemhauser Actor Kid in Times Square 1 1000038
Joe Virzi Actor Police Detective 1 1000040
Bill E Rogers Actor New Jersey State Policeman 1 1000041
Edward Padilla Actor Test Site Technician 1 1000043
Michael Alexander Actor New Jersey State Policeman 1 1000042
Austin Hendrickson Actor Kid in Times Square 1 1000037
Nasir Stewart Actor Kid in Times Square 1 1000036
Gregg Daniel Actor Precinct Detective 1 1000032
Marc Vann Actor Play Producer 1 1000031
Rogelio Ramos Actor Emergency Room Doctor 1 1000033
Timothy Patrick Quill Actor Crane Operator 1 1000034
Menachem Mendel Boymelgreen Actor Kid in Times Square 1 1000035
April D Parker Actor Test Site Technician 1 1000044
Robert Curtis Brown Actor Test Site Technician 1 1000045
Emilio Rivera Actor Councilwoman 1 1000054
Anne Gartlan Actor Policeman at Sand Truck 1 1000053
Jessi Collins Actor Mary Jane's Replacement 1 1000055
Keith Woulard Actor Policeman at Sand Truck 1 1000056
Rey Gallegos Actor Armored Car Driver 1 1000057
Michael McLaughlin Actor Boy at Keys to the City Ceremony 1 1000052
Derrick "Phoenix" Thomas Actor Cop at Crane Disaster 1 1000051
Carolyn Neff Actor Test Site Technician 1 1000047
Terrell Clayton Actor Test Site Technician 1 1000046
Christina Cindrich Actor Test Site Technician 1 1000048
Sonya Y Maddox Actor ICU Nurse 1 1000049
Andre B Blake Actor Crane Disaster Radio Policeman 1 1000050
Joe Bays Actor Jazz Club Manager 1 1000030
Steve Valentine Actor Photographer 1 1000029
James Cromwell Actor Captain Stacy 1 1000010
Theresa Russell Actor Emma Marko 1 1000009
Rosemary Harris Actor May Parker 1 1000011
Mageina Tovah Actor Ursula 1 1000012
J.K. Simmons Actor J Jonah Jameson 1 1000014
Cliff Robertson Actor Ben Parker 1 1000013
Bryce Dallas Howard Actor Gwen Stacy 1 1000008
Elizabeth Banks Actor Betty Brant 1 1000007
Thomas Haden Church Actor Sandman/Flint Marko 1 1000003
Kirsten Dunst Actor Mary Jane Watson 1 1000002
Topher Grace Actor Venom/Eddie Brock 1 1000004
James Franco Actor New Goblin/Harry Osborn 1 1000005
Dylan Baker Actor Dr. Curt Connors 1 1000006
Bill Nunn Actor Joseph "Robbie" Robertson 1 1000015
Bruce Campbell Actor MaƮtre d' 1 1000016
Joe Manganiello Actor Flash Thompson 1 1000025
Michael Papajohn Actor Dennis Carradine/Carjacker 1 1000024
Hal Fishman Actor Anchorman 1 1000026
Lucy Gordon Actor Jennifer Dugan 1 1000027
Tim Maculan Actor Play Director 1 1000028
Stan Lee Actor Man in Times Square 1 1000023
Becky Ann Baker Actor Mrs. Stacy 1 1000022
Perla Haney-Jardine Actor Penny Marko 1 1000018
Ted Raimi Actor Hoffman 1 1000017
Willem Dafoe Actor Green Goblin/Norman Osborn 1 1000019
Elya Baskin Actor Mr. Ditkovitch 1 1000020
John Paxton Actor Houseman 1 1000021
Jim Coope Actor Newsstand Patron 1 1000058
Dean Edwards Actor Newsstand Patron 1 1000059
Dana Vanhove Production Manager Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000008
Wendy Mashburn Production Manager Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000007
Robin Linn Production Manager Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000009
Lauren Ann Littleton Production Manager Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000010
Mitch Dobrowner Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000012
Mary Rachel Thompson Production Manager Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000011
Diane St. Clair Production Manager Digital Production(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000006
David J Grant Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000005
Denis L Stewart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Steve Ditko Source Material (from the Marvel comic book "Spider-Man") 120786 4000007
Joseph M Caracciolo Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Richard Baratta Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000003
Dana Robin Unit Production Manager (2nd Unit) 182 5000004
Erik Strauss Production Manager (Sony Pictures Imageworks) 305 5000013
Eric Heffron Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
John Navaira Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000023
John Greenway Assistant Director n/a 163 5000022
Kristan Wagner Location Manager n/a 193 5000024
Michael Wesley Location Manager n/a 193 5000025
Carlos Antonio Aragon Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Murphy Occhino Assistant Director n/a 163 5000021
Stacey Beneville Assistant Director n/a 163 5000020
Giselle Gurza Junco Assistant Director n/a 163 5000016
Michael J Moore Assistant Director n/a 163 5000015
Nick Satriano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000017
Douglas Plasse Assistant Director n/a 163 5000018
Bill Purple Assistant Director n/a 163 5000019
Stan Lee Source Material (from the Marvel comic book "Spider-Man") 120786 4000006
Ivan Raimi Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Samantha Ressler Actor Girl at the Final Battle 1 1000068
Henry Raimi Actor Boy at the Final Battle 1 1000067
Alan Cohn Actor Jazz Club Musician 1 1000069
Dan Callahan Actor Jazz Club Musician 1 1000070
Ron King Actor Jazz Club Musician 1 1000071
Lorne Raimi Actor Boy at the Final Battle 1 1000066
Emma Raimi Actor Girl with Camera 1 1000065
Toni Wynne Actor Congratulatory Woman at Daily Bugle 1 1000061
Margaret Laney Actor Newsstand Patron 1 1000060
Aimee Miles Actor Coffee Shop Waitress 1 1000062
Tanya Sinovec Actor Jazz Club Waitress 1 1000063
Mark Kubr Actor Jazz Club Bouncer 1 1000064
Carol Chaikin Actor Jazz Club Musician 1 1000072
Daniel Cummings Actor Jazz Club Musician 1 1000073
Sam Raimi Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Kevin Feige Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Ivan Raimi Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Alvin Sargent Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Sam Raimi Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Joseph M Caracciolo Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Stan Lee Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Sam Raimi Director n/a 2 2000001
Vance Hammond Actor Jazz Club Musician 1 1000074
Avi Arad Producer n/a 3 3000001
Laura Ziskin Producer n/a 3 3000002
Grant Curtis Producer n/a 3 3000003
Polish National Radio Symphony Orchestra Song Performer ("Piano Concerto No. 2 In C Minor, Op. 18, 2nd Movement") 120788 8000089
Chubby Checker Song Performer ("The Twist") 120788 8000090
Greg P Russell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Kevin O'Connell Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Dan Sharp Sound Re-recordist Re-Recordist 120943 14000027
Paul Ottosson Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000028
William Patsos Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000002
Kevin Erb Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000001
Doug Schulman Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
Joseph Geisinger Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000023
Greg Ten Bosch Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Bernard Weiser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Rick Franklin Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Joseph Bonn Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Daniel Pagan Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Balint Pinczehelyi Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000003
Anthony T Mazzucchi Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Casey Dunn Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Robert Finley III Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Frank Dorowsky Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000014
Scott C Keys Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000015
Raymond Gonzalez Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000016
Mark Pickens Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000011
William Daimant Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000010
Thomas J Prate Key Grip n/a 263 15000006
Loren Corl Key Grip n/a 263 15000005
Kevin W Flynn Key Grip n/a 263 15000007
Daniel Pershing Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000008
Ralph Scherer Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000009
Paul Ottosson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000017
Dennis Kirkpatrick Sound Cable Operator 120816 14000016
Tina Earnshaw Makeup Artist (for Mr. Maguire) 120801 13000044
Jay Wejebe Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000043
Elaine Offers Makeup Artist (for Ms. Dunst) 120801 13000045
Michael F Blake Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000046
Ulrika Akander ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
Felice Diamond Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000047
Vivian Baker Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000042
Luisa Abel Makeup Makeup Department 353 13000041
Kim Santantonio Hair Stylist (for Mr. Grace) 120799 13000037
John Villanueva Hair Stylist (for Mr. Maguire) 120799 13000036
Steve R Soussana Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000038
Sacha Quarles Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000039
Edward T Hanley Key Costumer n/a 351 13000040
Joe Dorn ADR Editor n/a 220 14000002
Howard London ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Christopher Flick Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Michael Broomberg Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Scott Curtis Foley Editor n/a 221 14000013
Brad Brock Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000014
The Reel Team Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000015
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Gregg Frazier Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
Susan Dudeck ADR/Dialogue Editor n/a 120939 14000004
Jamie Hardt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Oscar Mitt Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Earl F Sampson Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Dan Riffel Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000017
Joseph Grimaldi Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000018
Michael Hugghins Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Natascha Hopkins Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mike Justus Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Vernon Keone Kim Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Brad Martin Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Frank Lloyd Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Lance Gilbert Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Marvin Francis Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Holland Diaz Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Jacob Dewitt Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Eddie Fiola Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Jeremy Fitzgerald Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Colin Follenweider Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Darrin Prescott Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Tim Rigby Stunts n/a 240 19000024
John Samson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000004
Walt Hadfield Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
Tobey Maguire Actor Peter Parker/Spider-Man 1 1000001
Nicholas Fuchs Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000006
Jeff House Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000007
Kris Nagle Construction Foreman Metal Shop Foreman 277 21000002
Brian Walker Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Felipe Savahge Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Jason Rodriguez Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Todd Schneider Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Alison Hyatt Simpson Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Alexis Teague Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Hank Amos Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Chris Daniels Stunt Double Spider-Man Stunt Double 120980 19000008
Nour Dardari Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000001
Joseph Sarao Best Boy Grip Best Boy Rigging Grip 265 15000026
Troy D McGatlin Production Accountant n/a 282 16000002
Kenny Gallagher Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Lucy Herrera Production Accountant n/a 282 16000004
Chris Kilduff Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000025
Sam Escobar Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000024
Kevin Janicelli Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000020
Rocco Palmieri Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000019
Richard C Neumann Chief Lighting Technician Rigging Chief Lighting Technician 357 15000021
Alexander Griffiths Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000022
Robert Anderson Best Boy Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 265 15000023
Holly M McGreevy Production Accountant n/a 282 16000005
Yu-Cheng Hsieh Production Accountant n/a 282 16000006
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000004
Scott Rogers Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Christopher R O'Hara Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000005
Tad Griffith Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Randy Beckman Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000007
Gregory Nicotero Puppeteer Dog Puppet 682 19000002
Howard Berger Puppeteer Dog Puppet 682 19000001
Angela Randazzo Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000008
Laurie Arnow Accountant Construction Accountant 120802 16000007
Jackie Szymanski Accountant Visual Effects Accountant(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120802 16000009
James Hinton Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000010
Marguerite Derricks Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Jeri Baker Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000035
Emanuel Millar Hair Hair Department 120794 13000034
Gene Cooper Sculptor Lead Sculptor 120910 9000032
Kent L Jones Sculptor n/a 120910 9000031
Cuitlahuac Morales Velazquez Sculptor n/a 120910 9000033
John W Snow Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000034
Vinnie Jae Painter Standby Painter 200 9000036
Ken E Jones Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000035
Jeff Buccacio Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Josh Elliott Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000029
Heide Waldbaum Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000025
Rick Newsome Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000024
Ron Pogue Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000026
Phillip Thoman Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000027
Sarah Bullion Set Dresser On-Set Dresser 197 9000028
Brett Phillips Model Maker Lead Model Maker 121081 9000037
Thomas Frohling Model Maker n/a 121081 9000038
Phil Saunders Illustrator n/a 600 9000047
James C. Rama Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Robert Woodruff Illustrator n/a 600 9000048
Lee Runnels Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000049
Lawrence Amanuel Greensman Greens 201 9000050
Kasra Farahani Illustrator n/a 600 9000045
James Carson Illustrator n/a 600 9000044
Anthony Cope Model Maker Modeler 121081 9000040
Daniel Engle Model Maker n/a 121081 9000039
Russell R Anderson Leadman n/a 433 9000041
Bruce Lee Gross Leadman n/a 433 9000042
EJ Krisor Illustrator Conceptual Illustrator 600 9000043
Steven Markowski Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000023
Jeffrey Lynch Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000022
Susan Bode Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
Leslie Pope Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Christopher Burian-Mohr Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Dawn Swiderski Art Director n/a 183 9000006
David Klassen Art Director n/a 183 9000007
J. Michael Riva Production Designer n/a 164 9000002
Neil Spisak Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Snow Patrol Song Performer ("Signal Fire") 120788 8000092
James Brown Song Performer ("People Get Up And Drive Your Funky Soul") 120788 8000091
The Killers Song Performer ("Move Away") 120788 8000093
Jet Song Performer ("Falling Star") 120788 8000094
Danny Elfman Theme Music Original Music Themes 120848 8000095
Suzan Wexler Art Director n/a 183 9000008
David Swayze Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Patte Strong-Lord Set Designer n/a 202 9000018
Theodore Sharps Set Designer n/a 202 9000017
Christopher Glass Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000019
Gabriel Hardman Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000020
David Lowery Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000021
Barbara Mesney Set Designer n/a 202 9000016
Jeff Markwith Set Designer n/a 202 9000015
Aric Cheng Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Jean Andre Chaintreuil Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Kevin Cross Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
Andrea Dopaso Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Noelle King Set Designer n/a 202 9000014
Dianne Chadwick Graphics Coordinator Graphics Designer 121089 9000051
Mark Pollard Graphics Coordinator Graphics Designer 121089 9000052
John Voght Costumer n/a 120880 13000015
Hayley Stuppel Costumer n/a 120880 13000014
Ric Spencer Costumer (for Mr. Maguire) 120880 13000016
Lee Harris Costumer (for Ms. Dunst) 120880 13000017
Corey Smith Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000019
Shownee Smith Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000018
Robert M Moore Costumer n/a 120880 13000013
Valerie O'Brien Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
John C Casey Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Patrick Chevillot Costume Designer n/a 169 13000007
Tony Velasco Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000009
Kate Edwards Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Barnaby Smith Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000011
Fred Cervantes Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000020
Jason Spencer Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000021
Bob Mano Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000030
Mike Philpot Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000029
Jamie Grove Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000031
Dyce Lyfe Rivera Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000032
Thom Floutz Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000033
Joey Orosco Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000028
Seth Hays Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000027
Tim Leach Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000023
Kim Ronstadt Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000022
Cory Czekaj Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000024
Chris Grossnickle Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000025
Nevada Smith Costumes Specialty Costumes(Frontline Design) 120828 13000026
Geoffrey Roiz Costume Designer (for Peter Parker and Mary Jane) 169 13000006
Paul Spadone Costume Designer n/a 169 13000005
Gina Herold Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000061
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000060
Elizabeth Linn Art Department Scenic Chargeperson 120843 9000062
Francine Maisler Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Kathleen Driscoll-Mohler Casting Director n/a 157 10000002
Tobin Ost Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000059
Heesoo Kim Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000058
Harry E Otto Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000054
Tristan P Bourne Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000053
Wendy Riva Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000055
Michael Auszura Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000056
Emily Beck Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000057
Olivia Harris Casting n/a 179 10000003
Merry Alderman Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000004
James Acheson Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Michael Backes Consultant Scientific Consultant 120784 12000001
Katrina Le Kerr Costume Designer n/a 169 13000002
Clare Hallworth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000003
Nina Hallworth Costume Designer n/a 169 13000004
Dennis Webb Supervisor Film I/O Supervisor(Sony Pictures Imageworks) 120845 11000004
Adam Milano Studio Executive (Columbia Pictures) 120875 11000003
Tony Hobbs Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000006
Kathryn Taylor Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Heather Reidenbach Extras Casting Specialty Extras Casting 120851 10000007
Matt Tolmach Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Shannon Gaulding Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Nick Mastandrea Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Synopsis
Peter Parker has finally managed to strike a balance between his devotion to M.J. and his duties as a superhero. But there is a storm brewing on the horizon. When his suit suddenly changes, turning jet-black and enhancing his powers, it transforms Peter as well, bringing out the dark, vengeful side of his personality that he is struggling to control. Under the influence of the suit, Peter becomes overconfident and starts to neglect the people who care about him most. Forced to choose between the seductive power of the new suit and the compassionate hero he used to be, Peter must overcome his personal demons as two of the most-feared villains yet, Sandman and Venom, gather unparalleled power and a thirst for retribution to threaten Peter and everyone he loves.