The Hills Have Eyes 2 (2007)

Hills Have Eyes 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 29mins.
Genres Sequel, Horror, Remake
Keywords chase, military, murder, survival
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Jessica Stroup Actor Amber Johnson 1 1000001
Reshad Strik Actor Mickey Elrod 1 1000002
Michael McMillian Actor David 'Napoleon' Napoli 1 1000003
Daniella Alonso Actor Missy Martinez 1 1000004
Lee Young Actor Delmar Reed 1 1000005
Ben Crowley Actor 'Stump' Locke 1 1000006
Eric Edelstein Actor Cpl 'Spitter' Cole 1 1000007
Michael Smith Actor Papa Hades 1 1000008
David Reynolds VII Actor Hansel 1 1000009
Derek Mears Actor Chameleon 1 1000010
Jeff Kober Actor Col Lincoln Redding 1 1000011
Jay Acovone Actor Wilson 1 1000012
Archie Kao Actor Han 1 1000013
Philip Pavel Actor Foster 1 1000014
Jacob Vargas Actor Pfc 'Crank' Medina 1 1000015
Flex Alexander Actor Sarge 1 1000016
Tyrell Kemlo Actor Stabber 1 1000017
Javier Neto Actor Letch 1 1000018
Gaspar Szabo Actor Sniffer 1 1000019
Cécile Breccia Actor Pregnant Woman 1 1000020
Joseph Beddelem Actor Insurgent 1 1000021
Fatiha Quatili Actor Afghan Woman 1 1000022
Jeremy Goei Actor Clyde 1 1000023
Martin Weisz Director n/a 2 2000001
Wes Craven Producer n/a 3 3000001
Marianne Maddalena Producer n/a 3 3000002
Peter Locke Producer n/a 3 3000003
Samy Layani Producer (Morocco) 3 3000004
Jonathan Debin Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Tina Anderson Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Cody Zwieg Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Jonathan Craven Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Wes Craven Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Jonathan Craven Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Wes Craven Source Material (from screenplay: "The Hills Have Eyes Part II") 120786 4000003
Alwyn Kushner Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Fettah Lahouissi Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Christopher Landry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Maria Nita Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Ali Tahiri Assistant Director (Morocco) 163 5000005
Rachid Gaidi Assistant Director (Morocco) 163 5000006
Shamiel Soni Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Miriam Matejovsky Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Ovidiu Paunescu Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Rick Murken Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Rabii Jawhari Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Tina Anderson Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000012
Imad El Ghazi Location Manager n/a 193 5000013
Said Dahdouh Location Manager n/a 193 5000014
Alina Apostu Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000015
Mirela Apostu Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000016
Neil Sussman Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000017
Damian Anderson Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000018
Mohammed Daoudi Location Assistant Location Trainee 120947 5000019
Usha Chaman Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000020
Mehdi El Atlassi Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000021
Sam McCurdy Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Erik Wilson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Ross Clarkson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Ionut Lupulescu Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000004
Ann Crotty Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000005
Abbes Ghazouni Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000006
Trevor Speed Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000007
Eric Lee Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000008
Gisela Evert Dailies Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000009
Steve Bowen Colorist Digital Intermediate Colorist(EFilm) 120920 6000010
Benny Estrada Color Digital Intermediate Color Assist(EFilm) 121024 6000011
Anass Batma Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000012
John Garwess Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000013
Valerio Villalba Camera Assistant 1st Assistant 120867 6000014
Matthew Waving Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000015
Andrei Cretan Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000016
Hadj Rifki Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000017
Elliot Purvis Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000018
Imad Rechiche Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000019
Kirk Morri Editor n/a 172 7000001
Sue Blainey Editor n/a 172 7000002
Marc Jakubowicz Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Jonathan Brayley Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Trevor Morris Composer n/a 120836 8000001
TJ Lindgren Music n/a 120781 8000002
Jeff Atmajian Music n/a 120781 8000003
Steve Durkee Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
David Franco Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000005
Brad Haehnel Original Music Orchestra Recorder 120838 8000006
Dennis Sands Original Music Orchestra Mixer 120838 8000007
William McAuley Song ("The Hills Have Eyes") 120859 8000009
Taylor Locke Song ("The Hills Have Eyes") 120859 8000010
Celldweller Song Performer ("Own Little World (Remorse Code Remix)") 120788 8000011
Loudlion Song Performer ("The Hills Have Eyes") 120788 8000012
Azam Ali Vocals Vocalist 121032 8000013
Keith Wilson Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Luca Tranchino Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Alistair Kay Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Andrea Dietrich Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000004
Abdennabi Essahel Sculptor n/a 120910 9000005
Rod Vass Sculptor Polyurethane Spray Sculpture Key Supervisor(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000006
Martin Dawes Sculptor Polyurethane Spray Sculpture Supervisor(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000007
Marcus Murray Sculptor Polyurethane Spray Sculpture Technician(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000008
Dafydd Bevan Sculptor Polyurethane Spray Sculpture Technician(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000009
Zebedee Ratcliffe Sculptor Polyurethane Spray Sculpture Technician(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000010
John Mann Sculptor Scenic Sculptor(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000011
Jeremy Parr Sculptor Scenic Sculptor(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000012
Hiatt Evans Sculptor Scenic Sculptor(Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 120910 9000013
Tommaso Dubla Painter n/a 200 9000014
Giuseppe Cafagna Painter n/a 200 9000015
James Leonard Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000016
Barry Crane Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000017
Rob Freitas Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000018
Brian Goehring Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000019
Lino Stavole Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000020
Brandon Whynaucht Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000021
Chris Cera Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000022
Jeff Deist Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000023
Joe Giles Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000024
Grady Holder Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000025
A Venuto Model Maker Mold Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121081 9000026
Patrick Janicke Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000027
Abdallah Baadil Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000028
Mark Bennett Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Charley Medigovich Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Lawrence Grey Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000001
Jeff Arkuss Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000002
Tom Hajdu Consultant Music Consultant 120784 12000001
Janie Bryant Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Allison Leach Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Ana-Maria Cucu Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Carmen Ilie Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000004
Nezha Dakil Costumer Chief Costumer 120880 13000005
Abderrahim Khayi Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Hassan Ghazouany Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Rachid Zine Costumer Dressmaker 120880 13000008
Laarbi Laadimi Costumer Dressmaker 120880 13000009
Youssef Mimouni Costumer n/a 120880 13000010
Leonardo Iturregui Costumes Costume Assistant 120828 13000011
Zoubair Ajedigue Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000012
Latifa Joumane Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000013
Mohamed Abana Costumes Ager/Dyer 120828 13000014
Mark Boley Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000015
Anneliese Boies Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000016
Khanh Tran Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000017
Jeri Baker Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000018
Jack Bricker Hair Hair Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120794 13000019
Jennifer Harty Hair Stylist Department Head Hair Stylist 120799 13000020
Amina Halhoulii Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000021
Tami Lane Makeup Artist On Set Makeup Artist 120801 13000022
Mark Killingsworth Makeup Artist On Set Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000023
Clare Mulroy Makeup Artist On Set Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000024
Ben Rittenhouse Makeup Artist On Set Makeup Artist(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120801 13000025
Charlie Hounslow Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000026
Abounouom Lee Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000027
Tanya Lodge Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000028
Howard Berger Makeup Effects Special Make-up and Effects 120935 13000029
Jaremy Aiello Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120935 13000030
Akihito Ikeda Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120935 13000031
Andy Schoneberg Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120935 13000032
Alex Diaz Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120935 13000033
John Wheaton Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120935 13000034
Veronica Torres Makeup Effects Special Makeup Effects Coordinator(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120935 13000035
Gregory Nicotero Special Makeup Effects Special Make-up and Effects 120881 13000036
Aaron Sims Special Makeup Effects (KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120881 13000037
Sarah Payan ADR Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 220 14000001
Jeremy Balko ADR Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 227 14000002
Val Kuklowsky ADR Supervisor (Sonic Magic Studios) 219 14000003
Paul Carden ADR Supervisor (Sonic Magic Studios) 219 14000004
Todd Neisen ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 120939 14000005
Andrew Patterson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 120939 14000006
Byron Wilson ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor(Sonic Magic Studios) 120939 14000007
Jason Gaya Assistant Sound Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 222 14000008
Gerry Nucifora Boom Operator n/a 215 14000009
Ben Greaves Boom Operator n/a 215 14000010
Vicki Vandegrift Foley Artist (Sonic Magic Studios) 223 14000011
Andrew Morgado Foley Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 224 14000012
Jonathan Wales Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000013
Jerry Gilbert Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000014
Scott Hinkley Rerecording Mixer (Sonic Magic Studios) 120856 14000015
Jamal Quandil Sound Cable Person 120816 14000016
Stuart Provine Sound Designer Sound Effects Editor & Sound Designer(Sonic Magic Studios) 120915 14000017
Randy Babajtis Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000018
Shawn London Sound Effects Editor (Sonic Magic Studios) 327 14000019
David Lee Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000020
Kieron Teather Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000021
Richard Kitting Sound Recordist (Sonic Magic Studios) 331 14000022
Jonathan Miller Supervising Sound Editor Supervising Sound Editor & Sound Designer(Sonic Magic Studios) 328 14000023
Lahcen Harouane Rigging Electrician Rigger 120958 15000001
Sergio Bernuzzi Key Grip n/a 263 15000002
Enrico Andreoli Grip n/a 365 15000003
Maati Quandil Grip n/a 365 15000004
Ahmed Saadi Grip n/a 365 15000005
Abdellatif Lahouissi Grip n/a 365 15000006
Hicham Raho Grip n/a 365 15000007
Mohsine Jmila Grip n/a 365 15000008
Lyamani Bouhamdi Electrician n/a 450 15000009
Marco De Philippis Electrician n/a 450 15000010
Ahmed Satarad Electrician n/a 450 15000011
Andrew Taylor Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000012
Driss Marzak Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000013
Robert Milton Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000014
Patrick Bramucci Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000015
Mustapha Chahnaoui Chief Lighting Technician (Morocco) 357 15000016
Steve Taylor Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Alex Matcham Production Accountant Production Controller 282 16000002
Ibtissam Semmar Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Wannapa Sinthunawa Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Adnan Semmar Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Cedric Proust Stunt Coordinator Fight/Stunt Coordinator 120804 19000001
Florian Robin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Jason Oettle Stunt Coordinator Stunt Rigging Coordinator 120804 19000003
Joseph Beddelem Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Othman Illyassa Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Philippe Losson Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Gaspar Szabo Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Guiomar Alonso Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Tyrell Kemlo Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Javier Nieto Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Rodolphe Gonckel Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Florian Robin Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Ahmed Azig Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Tony Hoskins Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000002
Michael Law Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000003
Leigh Thurbon Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000004
Hassan Ourti Construction Construction Chief 120900 21000005
Harold Burst Plasterer n/a 121097 21000006
Fabrice Oiknine Catering Catering Coordinator(Joacat) 120954 22000001
Joseph Oiknine Catering Catering Coordinator(Joacat) 120954 22000002
Catherine Oiknine Catering Catering Coordinator(Joacat) 120954 22000003
Jamison Goei Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Mike Deak Visual Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 249 23000002
Shannon Shea Visual Effects Supervisor Shop Supervisor(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 249 23000003
Mark Freund Visual Effects Supervisor (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 249 23000004
Jason Troughton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000005
Laura LeFaivre Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000006
Michael Kennedy Visual Effects Producer Digital Intermediate Producer(EFilm) 243 23000007
Laura LeFaivre Visual Effects Producer (Rez-Illusion) 243 23000008
Darin Millett Visual Effects Producer (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 243 23000009
Amy Pawlowski Visual Effects Editor Digital Intermediate Editor(EFilm) 614 23000010
Brent Kyle Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant(Rez-Illusion) 419 23000011
Phillip Hoffman Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 419 23000012
Mark Vanstone Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000013
Lucian Iordache Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000014
Glenn Marsh Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000015
Beth Hathaway Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000016
Kathy Sully Special Effects Fabrication Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000017
Steve Katz Special Effects Foam Rubber Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000018
Derek Krout Special Effects Foam Rubber Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000019
Patricia Urias Special Effects Foam Rubber Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 168 23000020
El Tib Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000021
El Sarou Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000022
Ahmed Jaafar Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000023
Abderrazak Jouhari Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000024
Steve Hartman Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000025
Jamie Grove Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000026
Jason Pinsker Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000027
Dirk Rogers Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000028
Cari Finken Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000029
Tony Matijevich Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000030
Chris Prestia Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000031
Caleb Schneider Modelmaker Silicone Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120919 23000032
David Wogh Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121086 23000033
Chad Atkinson Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121086 23000034
Jeff Edwards Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121086 23000035
Harrison Lorenzana Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(KNB EFX Group, Inc) 121086 23000036
Sookie Park Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000037
August Coleman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000038
Isa Alsup Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000039
January Nordman Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000040
Christy Beckert Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000041
Diana Hinek Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000042
Ragui Hanna Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000043
Robyn Kralik Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000044
Tony Noel Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000045
Pablo Wang Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000046
Linda Henry Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000047
Randy Little Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000048
Brendan Harris Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(Rez-Illusion) 120960 23000049
Maureen Healy Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000050
Tom Lamb Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000051
Brian Hanable Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000052
Michael Degtjarewsky Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000053
Bob Wiatr Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000054
Chris Flynn Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000055
Patrick Keenan Digital Effects Artist Compositor(Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120960 23000056
Josh Mossotti 3-D Artist (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000057
Lee Nelson 3-D Artist (Pacific Title and Art Studio) 120965 23000058
Chad Goei 3-D Animator (Rez-Illusion) 120933 23000059
Matt Weng 3-D Animator (Rez-Illusion) 120933 23000060
Moulay El El Yazidi Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000001
Lahcen Elyazidi Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000002
Lahcen Mrabit Assistant Props Property Assistant 120904 24000003
Michael Fowlie Property Master n/a 120805 24000004
Said Lahouissi Propman Storeman 120887 24000005
Aziz Mhand Props Standby Property 120817 24000006
Philip Murphy Props Standby Property 120817 24000007
Laurence Harvey Props Armorer 120817 24000008
Steve Onions Props Armorer Assistant 120817 24000009
El Hassan Oubbane Props Standby Props 120817 24000010
Elizabeth Ragagli Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000011
Judy Ragagli-Wong Props Buyer Property Buyer 120926 24000012
Tara Billik Assistant (to Marianne Maddalena) 120820 25000001
Olivier Agostini Assistant (to Martin Weisz) 120820 25000002
Carly Feingold Assistant (to Wes Craven) 120820 25000003
Nanette Munro Assistant (to Peter Locke) 120820 25000004
Kawtar Bellafquih Assistant (to Jonathan Debin) 120820 25000005
Dave Holden Assistant (to Trevor Morris) 120820 25000006
Jacob Shea Assistant (to Trevor Morris) 120820 25000007
Ridouane Inzig Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Mohammed Regragui Production Assistant n/a 275 25000009
Tracie Snyder Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Driss Kharbibi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Jamal Lahouissi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Redouane Fihi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Soela Melaranci Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Julia Simon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Abdelaziz Attouijar Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Rachid Douha Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Mohammed Nmila Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Yassin Fihi Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Bouhalba Mustapha Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Najma El Mahjoub Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000021
Chris Mangano Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000022
Aviva Sharon Transportation Travel Services Provider(New Act Travel) 120992 25000023
Latifa Chouih Production Secretary n/a 367 25000024
Randy Ball Office Runner Office Staff(Special Makeup Effects/KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120988 25000025
Jackie Kolompar Office Runner Office Staff(Special Makeup Effects/KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120988 25000026
Lindsay Vivian Office Runner Office Staff(Special Makeup Effects/KNB EFX Group, Inc) 120988 25000027
Abderrahman Rahib Medic Set Doctor 120966 25000028
Houssin Faouzi Medic Set Doctor 120966 25000029
Mohammed Ait Bajja Medic Construction Medic 120966 25000030
Michaela Elliot-Vass Coordinator (Armordillo Design & Construction Ltd) 528 25000031
Yahia Qaci Cashier n/a 121079 25000032
Elmahjoub Ahbid Manager Base Camp Manager 120827 28000001
Driss Lahcen Ou Lahcen Manager Base Camp Manager 120827 28000002
Daniel Maddalena Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
What started with the Carter family, clearly didn't end with the Carter family. Some time later, as part of a routine mission, a unit of National Guard soldiers stop at a New Mexican outpost only to find the isolated research camp mysteriously deserted. After spotting a distress signal in a distant mountain range, the team decides to commence a search and rescue mission into the hills. Little do they know that these are the very hills that the ill-fated Carter family once visited, and that a tribe of cannibalistic mutants lies in wait. And this time, there is an even larger force of evil at work that is intent on the soldiers' very destruction.