Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 (2010)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Christian Liliedahl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000259
William "Wick" Finch Gaffer n/a 268 15000051
Tom Reed Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000216
Rebecca Manning Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000215
Zakaria Boumediane Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000217
Olivier Jezequel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000219
Sandra Murta Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000221
Daniel Kmet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000220
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000214
Julian Howard Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000218
Cristian Hinz Welkens Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000213
Simon Britnell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000207
Suzie Askham Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000206
Leigh Van Der Byl Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000205
Rhys Claringbull Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000204
Matthew Hunt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000208
Dafydd Morris Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000209
Dan Copping Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000212
Rory Woodford Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000211
Ruth Wiegand Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000210
Paolo Acri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000222
Bruno Xiberras Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000224
Paul Lada Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000235
Ryan Hutchings Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000234
Thomas Warrender Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000233
Peter Panton Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000236
Tony Peck Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000237
Blake Winder Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000240
David Mayhew Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000239
Mathieu Assemat Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000238
Sam Berry Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000232
Lindsay Adams Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000231
Jess Vickery Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000226
Viv Jim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000225
Steven Lovell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000203
Francesc Izquierdo Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000227
Jean-Nicolas Costa Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000228
Kabelan Theivendran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000230
James D Kelly Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000229
James Humphries Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000223
Michal Kruikow Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000201
Nicolas Chombart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000176
Jens Martensson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000175
Thomas Mouraille Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000174
Abner Marin Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000177
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000178
Maria Eugenia Ocantos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000181
Ashley Tilley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000180
Riccardo Coccia Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000179
Mark Harrison Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000173
Gianfranco Valle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000172
Christopher Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000166
Julien Bolbach Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000165
Ariele Podreider Lenzi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000164
Greg Meeres-Young Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000167
Miklos Mesterhazy Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000168
Thomas Devorsine Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000171
Jonathan Attenborough Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000170
Alex Kim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000169
Sally Wilson Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000182
John Niforos Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000183
Anthony Nguyen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000196
Joseph Lacap Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000195
Hayley Collins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000194
Peter Moran Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000197
Laurent Herveic Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000198
Richard Spriggs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000241
Mark Jones Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000200
Geoff Sayer Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000199
Álex Huguet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000193
Ileana Stravoskiadi Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000192
Martin Furness Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000186
Stefano Oggeri Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000185
Isabelle Roussel Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000184
Rodney J McFall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000187
Susie Kleis Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000188
Chris Davies Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000191
Steven Sandles Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000190
Gerald Blaise Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000189
Eglantine Boinet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000202
Dan Breckwoldt Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000243
Robert Stipp Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000296
Laura Ingram Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000295
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000294
Mark Bortolotto Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000297
Jean-Francois Leroux Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000298
Andrew Scrase Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000301
Sam Dawes Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000300
Jonathan Perez Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000299
Dominique Fiore Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000293
Sabine Laimer Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000292
Bronwyn Edwards Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000286
Peter Ocampo Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000285
Robin Beard Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000284
Peter Vickery Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000287
Raphael Hamm Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000288
Jim Ohagan Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000291
Benjamin Krebs Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000290
Ben Hicks Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000289
Nick Marshall Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000302
Andy Robinson 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Cinesite) 120987 23000303
Jason Ivimey Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000316
Stephen Hawken Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000315
Karen Halliwell Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000314
Adam Lucas Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000317
Marion Nove-Josserand Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000318
John Sissen Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000321
Venetia Penna Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000320
Jim Parsons Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000319
Rebecca Miller Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000313
Martin Ciastko Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000312
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite) 120760 23000306
Holger Voss CG Supervisor (Cinesite) 779 23000305
Chloe Grysole Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000304
Thomas Dyg Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000307
Nikos Gatos Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000308
Michele Benigna Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000311
Bill Houston Ball Digital Effects (Cinesite) 345 23000310
Michael Wortmann Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000309
Luke Bailey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000283
Brian Silva Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000282
John Kay Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000255
Fabien Yorgandjian Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000254
Prince Rajasekar Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000253
Francis Hsu Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000256
Kristina Krebs Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000257
Darrel Abney Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000261
Jason Kotey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000260
Gary Newman Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000258
Balaji Parthiban Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000252
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000251
Ciaran O'Connor Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000245
Alexis Peraste Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000244
Arnaud Havart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000163
Dave Griffiths Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000246
Lucy Bailey Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000247
Chris Marshall Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000250
Robert Tovell Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000249
David Koerner Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000248
David Vickery Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Double Negative) 249 23000262
Charlotte Loughnane Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Double Negative) 243 23000263
Muhittin Bilginer Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000276
Heiko Sulberg Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000275
Nathan Ortiz Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000274
Danielle Brooks Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000277
Shahid Malik Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000278
Tim Warnock Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000281
Daniel Maskit Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000280
Chris Ung Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000279
Katherine Pursey Digital Artist (Double Negative) 121022 23000273
Leanne Young Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000272
Alex Seaman Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000266
Rick Leary Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000265
Sean Stranks Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000264
Emma Larsson Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000267
Steve Godfrey Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000268
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000271
Sarah Middleton Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000270
Christine Ng Wong Visual Effects Supervisor Production & Supervision(Double Negative) 249 23000269
Michael Havart Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000242
Richard Baillie Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000162
Andrew Weller Special Effects Technician Flying Wire Technician 242 23000056
Alan Perez Special Effects Technician Flying Wire Technician 242 23000055
Kevin Welch Special Effects Coordinator Flying Wire Coordinator 241 23000054
James Willis Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000053
Danny Webster Special Effects Technician Flying Wire Technician 242 23000057
Jamie Iovino Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000058
Gemma De Vecchi Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000061
Louise Day Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000060
Mel Coleman Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000059
Sam Perez Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000052
Andy Ellinas Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000051
Chris Lovegrove Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000045
Kevin Wescott Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000044
Phoebe Tait Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000043
Ronnie Durkan Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000046
Matt Wood Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000047
Demi Demetriou Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000050
Russell Farns Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000049
Helena Brackley Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000048
Catherine Fleming Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000062
Alix Harwood Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000063
Tracey Curtis Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000076
Adrian Getley Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000075
John Weller Modelmaker Senior Modeller 120919 23000074
Chris Eldridge Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000077
Paul Knight Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000078
Andrew Hodgson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000081
Danny Murphy Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000080
Victoria Hayes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000079
Amy Rogers Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000073
Leon Smikle Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000072
Thea Fuller Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000066
Poppy Kay Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000065
Tina Foster Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000064
Vicki Rixon Visual Effects Fabricator 419 23000067
Chris Kearey Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000068
Tina Moore Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000071
Claire Green Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000070
Tamzin Kearey Modelmaker Mouldmaker 120919 23000069
Robbie Scott Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000042
Simon Hewitt Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000041
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Main Unit Floor Supervisor 545 23000015
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Assistant Special Effects Assistant Supervisor 514 23000014
Grace Lan Visual Effects Supervisor DI Supervisor 249 23000013
John Van Der Pool Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Main Unit Floor Supervisor 545 23000016
Peter Notley Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Main Unit Floor Supervisor 545 23000017
Mark Bullimore Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000020
David Hunter Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000019
Nigel Brackley Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000018
Henry Kemplen Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000012
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000011
John Moffatt Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Chris Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000004
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Ben Hibon Animation Supervisor (The Deathly Hallows) 120918 23000006
Eduardo Lima Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000007
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000010
Pierre Bohanna Modelmaker HOD Supervising Modeller 120919 23000009
Lauren Wakefield Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000008
Brian Morrison Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000021
John Pilgrim Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000022
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000035
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000034
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000033
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000036
Norman Baillie Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000037
Jonathon Barrass Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000040
Douglas McCarthy Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000039
Frank Guiney Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000038
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000032
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000031
Peter Aston Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000025
Rosie Richardson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000024
Ray Lovell Software Engineer Special Effects Supervising Engineer 121071 23000023
Jonathan Bullock Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000026
John Morris Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000027
Peter Pickering Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000030
Digby Milner Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000029
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000028
Neil Ellis Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000082
Sophie Allen Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000083
Caroline Delen Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000136
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000135
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000134
Daniele Bigi Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000137
Mohamed Sobhy Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000138
Oliver Winwood Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000141
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000140
Eddy Richard Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000139
Dan Zelcs Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000133
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000132
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000126
Melanie Martin Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000125
Alex Kerridge Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000124
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000127
Chris Jestico Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000128
Est Donnelly Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000131
Mette Walter Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000130
Alex Carr Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000129
Axel Bonami Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000142
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000143
Andrey Ryabovichev Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000156
Aaron Lawn Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000155
Adrien Saint Girons Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000154
Mathieu Chardonnet Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000157
Tarkan Sarim Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000158
Alan McCabe Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000161
Drew Fulcher Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000160
Mark Tompkins Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000159
Jason Wen Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000153
Jason McDonald Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000152
Tom Dow Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000146
Tony Abejuro Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000145
Puja Parikh Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000144
Suresh Hari Digital Effects Artist (MPC) 120960 23000147
David Armitage Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000148
Steve Jolley Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000151
Bruno Simoes Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000150
Jorge Del Valle Digital Artist (MPC) 121022 23000149
Samantha Haines Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000123
Lucile Abiven Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000122
Richard Van Den Bergh Visual Effects Modeller 419 23000096
Sarah Clampe Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000095
Sam Leake Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000094
Mark Woollard Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000097
Paul Waller Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000098
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000101
John Marriott Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000100
Jim Barr Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000099
Katie Lodge Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000093
Catriona MacCann Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000092
Jonathan Jackson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000086
Toby Hawkes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000085
Chloe Turner Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000084
Steve Wotherspoon Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000087
Tiffany Woods Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000088
Hannah Marie Biggs Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000091
Tamzine Hanks Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000090
David Merryweather Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000089
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician Special Effects Senior Technician 242 23000102
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000103
Nicolas Aithadi Visual Effects Supervisor (MPC) 249 23000116
Olly Young Visual Effects Visual Effects Match Move Technician 419 23000115
Justin Peer Visual Effects Visual Effects Match Move Technician 419 23000114
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer (MPC) 243 23000117
Matt Middleton CG Supervisor (MPC) 779 23000118
Ross Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator Production Coordinator(MPC) 120760 23000121
Sabrina Scalfari Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(MPC) 419 23000120
Marian Mavrovic Compositing Supervisor (MPC) 120928 23000119
Erran Lake Visual Effects Visual Effects Match Move Technician 419 23000113
Jack Hughes Visual Effects Visual Effects Match Move Technician 419 23000112
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000106
Ferran Domenech Animation Supervisor Previz Animation Supervisor 120918 23000105
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000104
Kingsley Cook Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000107
Ed Dark Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000108
Michael Illingworth Compositor Visual Effects Department Compositor 120626 23000111
Simon Burchell Compositor Visual Effects Department Compositor 120626 23000110
Nicholas Atkinson Visual Effects Coordinator Visual Effects Data Coordinator 120760 23000109
Na Song Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000322
Mark Stepanek Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000323
Charlotte Bushnell Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000013
Kaley Edwards Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000012
Rachel Boot Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Sam Girdler Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Emma Dunleavy Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000014
Rob Madden Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000015
Greg Tynan Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000018
Mark Cockren Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000017
Gareth Lewis Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000016
Lucinda Barker Assistant (to Mr. Barron) 120820 25000009
Lucy Evans Assistant (to Mr. Barron) 120820 25000008
Lucinda Sturgis Production Production Buyer 120824 25000002
Stephen Woolfenden Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Sonny Merchant Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000027
Rose Gilman Production Production Buyer 120824 25000003
Penelope Taylor Assistant (to Mr. Yates) 120820 25000004
Oliver Wiseman Assistant (to Mr. Heyman) 120820 25000007
Michael Berendt Assistant (to Mr. Yates) 120820 25000006
Caroline Lovelace Assistant (to Mr. Yates) 120820 25000005
Adam Holmes Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000019
Nora Henderson Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000020
Josh Laidlaw Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000033
Ed Squires Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000032
Kenny Musson Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000031
Tom Bull Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000034
Robert Skinner Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000035
Ryan Bohan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Rosie McArthur Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Dean Crawford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Tom Wade Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000030
Steven Mates Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000029
Alfie Oldman Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000023
Zoe Morgan Chiswick Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000022
David Keadell Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000021
Olive Uniacke Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000024
Nick Starr Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000025
Chanya Button Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000028
Chaz Johnson Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000027
Shoky Carter Assistant Set Assistant 120820 25000026
Jason Torbett Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000026
Stuart Meridew Props Buyer Prop Manufacturing Buyer 120926 24000025
Ken Pearce Character Animation Facial Capture(Mova) 622 23000497
Greg LaSalle Character Animation Facial Capture(Mova) 622 23000496
Brandon Harr 3-D Artist (Lidar VFX) 120965 23000495
Kenneth D C Hayes Character Animation Facial Capture(Mova) 622 23000498
Barry Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Michael Mills Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000004
Paul Cheesman Propman Property Storeman 120887 24000003
Ben Wilkinson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Ian Nichols 3-D Artist 3D Scanning(Lidar VFX) 120965 23000494
Paul Maurice 3-D Artist 3D Scanning(Lidar VFX) 120965 23000493
Jay Mallett Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000487
Stephan Remstedt Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000486
Greg Shimp Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000485
Andy Bull Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000488
Malcolm Wooldridge Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000489
Tiziano Niero Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000492
Robert Delicata Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000491
Digna Nigoumi Visual Effects Motion Control(Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000490
Stephen McDonald Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000005
Matt Cooke Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000006
Mike Flemming Propman n/a 120887 24000019
Gerry O'Connor Propman n/a 120887 24000018
Jake Wells Propman n/a 120887 24000017
Ossie Merchant Propman n/a 120887 24000020
Buddie Wilkinson Propman n/a 120887 24000021
Gary Ixer Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000024
Simon Wilkinson Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000023
George Pugh Propman n/a 120887 24000022
Christian McDonald Propman n/a 120887 24000016
Jim Skipsey Propman n/a 120887 24000015
Peter Bigg Propman n/a 120887 24000009
Christian Short Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000008
Paul Burgess Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000007
Steve Morris Propman n/a 120887 24000010
Ron Higgins Propman n/a 120887 24000011
Craig Tarry Propman n/a 120887 24000014
Kevin Herbert Propman n/a 120887 24000013
John Moore Propman n/a 120887 24000012
Sarah McKenna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Louise De La Croix Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Pat Oddy Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000014
Wilma Keppel Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000013
Gisella Goodwin Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000012
John Twigg Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000015
Mari Smith Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000016
Ann Lanigan Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000019
Theresa Kelly Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000018
Tony O’ Sullivan Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000017
Ian Hoskin Tutor Head of Crowd Tuition 121034 26000011
Janet Willis Tutor Head of Education 121034 26000010
Steven Scrase Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000004
Katharine Tidy Other Home Economist 120795 26000003
Mary Luther Other Home Economist 120795 26000002
Paul Noel Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000005
Grieg Bescoby Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000006
Ken Burry Security Set Security 120951 26000009
Brandon Miller Security Set Security 120951 26000008
Justin Chalkley Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000007
Helen Bridges Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000020
Elizabeth Swinscoe Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000021
Hazel Capal Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000034
Adam Slatter Trainer Department of Education 121109 26000033
Ashley Slay Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000032
Maureen Bowen Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000035
Daniel Dark Manager Studio Manager 120827 28000001
Amy Robertson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Vanessa Davies Publicity Head of Harry Potter Production Publicity 120789 29000001
Oliver Greetham Manager Studio Manager 120827 28000002
Marilyn Pryor Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000031
Kate Caton Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000030
Jane Thurlow Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000024
Joy Reynolds Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000023
Sharon Milton Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000022
Roger Reynolds Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000025
Ian Buckley Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000026
Diana Linklater Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000029
John Buckingham Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000028
Judith Phillips Tutor Department of Education 121034 26000027
Elicia Scales Archival Footage Archivist 120984 26000001
Rob Horton-Howe Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000079
Jake Edmonds Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000053
Steve Griggs Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000052
Vivienne Rosenbaum Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000051
Emily Cordier Production Secretary n/a 367 25000054
Rosie Coker Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000055
Rebecca Dark Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000058
Holly Gardner Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000057
Arabella Constance-Churcher Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000056
Eddie Coleman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000050
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000049
Roxanne Odd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000043
Lucy Lund Production Assistant n/a 275 25000042
Alex Bowens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
Karen Fayerty Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000044
Natasha Hook Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000045
Ian Furbank Medic Unit Doctor 120966 25000048
Rachel Bucknor Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000047
Martinio Bolger Medic Unit Nurse 120966 25000046
Steve Grout Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000059
David Pearce Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000060
Dean Mills Production Diving Supervisor(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000073
Phoebe Rudomino-Dustiacka Coordinator Diving Coordinator(Underwater Unit) 528 25000072
Dave Shaw Coordinator Diving Coordinator(Underwater Unit) 528 25000071
Peter Harcourt Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000074
Peter McClue Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000075
Paul Daniels Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000078
Dave Green Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000077
Dave Tanner Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000076
Lucia Foster-Found Coordinator Operations Coordinator(Flying Pictures) 528 25000070
Steve North Helicopter Pilot Safety Engineer 121003 25000069
William Gardner Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000063
Ben Quirk Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000062
Dexter Bryant Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000061
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000064
Annabel Norbury Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000065
Will Samuelson Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000068
Marc Wolff Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000067
Vaughn Stein Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000066
Angie Glocka Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000484
Rodrigo Guimaraes Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000483
Carl Bianco Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000376
Tom Whittington Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000375
Robin Brown Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000374
Andreas Rohr Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000377
Oliver Hearsey Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000378
Daniel Booty Visual Effects VFX Production Support(Framestore) 419 23000381
Henry Bush Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000380
Graham Wood Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000379
Alvin Yap Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000373
Michele Fabbro Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000372
Kyle McCulloch Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000366
Caroline Thoumire Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000365
Stefan Putz Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000364
Christian Kaestner Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000367
Russell Horth Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000368
Anthony Richard Leach Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000371
Aled Prosser Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000370
Conrad Olson Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000369
Tom Partridge Visual Effects VFX Production Support(Framestore) 419 23000382
Stephen Elson Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Baseblack) 243 23000383
Paul Chapman Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000396
Mike Bonnington Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000395
Mark Wallman Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000394
Sandy Heslop Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000397
Asim Fida Khan Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000398
Fredrik Sundqvist Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000401
Eric Tsui Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000400
James Mulholland Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000399
Thanos Topouzis Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000393
Asa Movshovitz Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000392
Mark Webb Visual Effects Producer (Baseblack) 243 23000386
Kate Phillips Visual Effects Producer (Baseblack) 243 23000385
Matthew Twyford Visual Effects Supervisor (Baseblack) 249 23000384
Adrian Banton Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000387
Claudio Bassi Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000388
Stephanie Kelly Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000391
Amelie Guyot Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000390
Klaudija Cermak Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000389
Matthieu Goutte Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000363
Ricky Kang Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000362
Terrence Bannon Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000336
Dale Newton Visual Effects Supervisor Storybook Sequence Supervisor(Framestore) 249 23000335
Andy Kind CG Supervisor (Framestore) 779 23000334
Emma Ewing Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000337
Mariano Mendiburu Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000338
Alfonso Sicilia Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000341
Gabriel Gelade Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000340
Laurent Benhamo Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000339
Pablo Grillo Animation Supervisor (Framestore) 120918 23000333
Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000332
Sawan Thakrar Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000326
David Swift Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000325
Andrew Stevens Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000324
Karen Wand Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000327
Ollie Weigall Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000328
Christian Manz Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000331
Aviv Yaron Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000330
Royston Willcocks Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000329
Stuart Ellis Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000342
Antonin Herveet Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000343
Jason Baker Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000356
William Brand Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000355
Ben Lambert Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000354
Michael Borhi Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000357
Will Alexander Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000358
Marine Poirson Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000361
Laurie Brugger Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000360
Gordon Curtis Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000359
Mike Mellor Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000353
Adam Rowland Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000352
Laurent Laban Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000346
Arslan Elver Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000345
Brad Silby Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000344
Arda Uysal Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000347
Mathieu Vig Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000348
Russell Dodgson Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000351
Chris Syborn Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000350
James Healy Visual Effects VFX Artist(Framestore) 419 23000349
Stuart Bullen Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000402
Peter Farkas Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000403
Nathan Jones Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000456
Sebastian Bommersheim Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000455
Annette Vandenberg Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000454
Andrew Graham Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000457
Shawn Monaghan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000458
Anto Bond Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000461
Gerhard Mozsi Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000460
Brian Wolf Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000459
Matthew Shaw Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000453
Jason Madigan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000452
Matthew Lane Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000446
Matti Grüner Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000445
Jessica Curtis Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000444
Campbell McGrouther Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000447
Michaela Danby Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000448
Michael Levine Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000451
Matthew Wynne Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000450
Daniel Thompson Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000449
Gagan Mehta Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000462
Deepak Gupta Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000463
Peter O'Connell Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000477
Victor Glushchenko Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000476
Behnam Shafiebeik Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000475
Ed Wou Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000478
Ross De Young Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000479
Delphine Buratti Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000482
Ben Outerbridge Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000481
David Man Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000480
Aaron Brown Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000474
Nathan Arbuckle Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000472
Kate Auld Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000466
Noah Vice Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000465
Erik Halsey Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000464
Shane Aherne Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000467
Ben Campbell Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000468
Mike Aitkin Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000471
Marko Milicevic Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000470
Tim Jones Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000469
Florent De La Taille Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000443
Hajime Nakamura Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000442
Mark Wendell Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000416
Dennis Jones Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000415
Ed Hawkins Special Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 545 23000414
Ben Roberts Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000417
Nick Epstein Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000418
Marie-Cecile Dahan Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000421
Owen Klatte Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000420
Nick Pill Animation Supervisor Sequence Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 120918 23000419
Cam Langs Special Effects Supervisor DFX Supervisor(Rising Sun Pictures) 545 23000413
Martin Wiseman Visual Effects Producer (Rising Sun Pictures) 243 23000412
Stephanie Staunton Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000406
Peregrine McCafferty Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000405
Rudi Holzapfel Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000404
Duarte Victorino Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000407
Tim Young Digital Artist (Baseblack) 121022 23000408
Sean Mathiesen Visual Effects Supervisor (Rising Sun Pictures) 249 23000411
Paul Nendick Visual Effects Head of Technology(Baseblack) 419 23000410
Robbie Lee Visual Effects Editor (Baseblack) 614 23000409
Gemma James Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000422
Helen Clare Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000423
Sam Hodge Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000436
Sam Norman Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000435
Paul Jordan Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000434
Premamurti Paetsch Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000437
Jessica Hurst Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000438
Alison Middaugh Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000441
Ben Paschke Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000440
Jesse Balodis Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000439
Michel Kreisel Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000433
Dan Wills Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000432
Nick Murphy Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000426
Georgina Lovering Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000425
Anna Creasy Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000424
Sam Hancock Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000427
Frank Sabia Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000428
Chris Downs Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000431
Mark D Kennedy Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000430
Damien Thaller Digital Artist (Rising Sun Pictures) 121022 23000429
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000002
George Schembri Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000003
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000021
Gerard McCann Music Editor n/a 214 8000020
Charles Coles Music Chorus Master 120781 8000019
Terry Edwards Music Chorus Master 120781 8000018
Allan Jenkins Music Editor n/a 214 8000022
Stuart Morton Music Editor n/a 214 8000023
Mark Graham Music Music Copying and Librarian(Joann Kane Music Services) 120781 8000026
Rob Houston Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000025
Kirsty Whalley Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000024
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000017
Ninon Desplat Music Score Coordinator 120781 8000016
Conrad Pope Score Recording Score Producer 120840 8000010
Alexandre Desplat Score Recording Score Producer 120840 8000009
Carmine Lauri Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000008
Conrad Pope Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Nan Schwartz Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Xavier Forcioli Music Score Coordinator 120781 8000015
Jean-Pascal Beintus Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Clifford J. Tasner Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000013
David Walter Music Midi Programmer 120781 8000027
Matt Biffa Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000028
Hattie Storey Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Gary Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Mark Bartholomew Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Nic Henderson Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Martin Foley Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Kate Grimble Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Christian Huband Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Molly Hughes Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Alastair Bullock Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Alexandre Desplat Song ("My Love Is Always Here") 120859 8000031
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds Song Performer ("O Children") 120788 8000030
Nick Cave Song ("O Children") 120859 8000029
Gerard McCann Song ("My Love Is Always Here") 120859 8000032
London Voices Song Performer ("My Love Is Always Here") 120788 8000033
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Neil Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Stuart Craig Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
The London Symphony Orchestra Music Music Performer 120781 8000007
Paul Pritchard Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000006
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000027
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000026
Nic Milner Director of Photography (B Unit) 120780 6000025
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000028
David Mackie Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000029
Adam Dale Camera Operator Wescam Operator 239 6000032
Richard Shean Video Video Operator 120800 6000031
Dan Hartley Video Video Operator 120800 6000030
Nic Milner Camera Operator (B Unit) 239 6000024
Martin Lewis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000023
Melissa Kangleon Colorist n/a 120920 6000017
Stuart Bridges Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000016
Bob Bridges Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Coordinator 120899 6000015
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000018
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
Ray Meere Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
John Ferguson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Paul Edwards Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000020
Charlie Woodburn Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000033
J Glyn Williams Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000034
Myles Robey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Alex Fenn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Adam Gough Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Alexandre Desplat Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Peter Cobbin Score Mixing Music Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000002
John Barrett Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000005
Lewis Jones Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000004
Sam Okell Score Mixing Music Recorder & Mixer 120927 8000003
Hermione Byrt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Kate Baird Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Nigel Permane Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000037
Sean Connor Camera Operator Underwater Operator(Underwater Unit) 239 6000036
Tim Wooster Director of Photography Underwater DOP(Underwater Unit) 120780 6000035
Alex Howe Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000038
Richard Copeman Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000039
Philip Kloss Editing n/a 120901 7000002
Mark Day Editor n/a 172 7000001
Alice Hobden Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000040
Peter Dorme Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Ashley Winter Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Jeni Walker Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000068
Tracy O'Brien Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000067
Eloise Anson Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000066
Rebecca Cain Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000069
Elena Constantinou Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000070
Evie Wray Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000073
Nikki Milina Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000072
Katy Cherry Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000071
Chloe Muton-Phillips Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000065
Emma Sheffield Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000064
Luke Fisher Sculptor n/a 120910 9000058
Ivan Manzella Sculptor n/a 120910 9000057
Ragnhild Prestholt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Zoe Marsden Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000059
Kati Hood Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000060
Vikki Holt Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000063
Eva Miller Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000062
Waldo Mason Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000061
Vesna Giordano Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000074
Helen Rowe Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000075
Celia Barnett Research Specialist Researcher 458 12000001
Courtenay Valenti Studio Executive (Warner Bros.) 120875 11000001
Alice Searby Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Mick Holtom Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000002
Andy Parry Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Brian McDermott Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Richard Stoner Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Ruth Key Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Fiona Weir Casting n/a 179 10000001
Paul Wescott Painter HOD Scenic Painter 200 9000078
Alexys Becerra Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000077
Emma Slater Art Department Artfinisher 120843 9000076
Steve Hedinger Set Decorator HOD Letter & Decor Artist 165 9000079
Bryn Court Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000080
Matt Walker Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000083
Marcus Williams Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000082
Clive Ingleton Set Decorator Letter & Décor Artist 165 9000081
Shaune Harrison Sculptor n/a 120910 9000055
Kate Hill Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Jordana Finkel Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000028
Lottie Sveaas Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000027
Molly Sole Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000026
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000029
Dorrie Young Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000030
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000033
Miraphora Mina Concept Artist Props Concept Artist 120911 9000032
Matthew Kerly Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000031
Ketan Waikar Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000025
Ashley Lamont Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000024
Stephen Swain Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000018
Oliver Roberts Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000017
Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Alex Smith Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000019
Andrew Palmer Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000020
Julia Dehoff Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000023
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000022
Amanda Leggatt Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000021
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000034
Peter McKinstry Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000035
Emilio Gonzalez Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000048
Daniel Handley Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000047
Gary Handley Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000046
Lucinda McClean Greensman Greenery 201 9000049
Richard Swinnerton Greensman Greenery 201 9000050
Martin Rezard Concept Artist Concept Artist/Sculptor 120911 9000053
Julian Murray Sculptor n/a 120910 9000052
Paula Eden Art Department Art Finishing Supervisor 120843 9000051
Rosie Goodwin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000045
Jack Dudman Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000044
Stephen Forrest Smith Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000038
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000037
Paul Catling Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000036
Jane Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000039
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000040
Carla Rennie-Nash Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000043
Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000042
Lydia Fry Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000041
Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Sally Wright Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
David Ryall Actor Elphias Doge 1 1000054
Michael Gambon Actor Professor Albus Dumbledore 1 1000053
Tony Kirwood Actor Death Eater 1 1000052
James Phelps Actor Fred Weasley 1 1000055
Oliver Phelps Actor George Weasley 1 1000056
Andy Linden Actor Mundungus Fletcher 1 1000059
George Harris Actor Kingsley Shacklebolt 1 1000058
Mark Williams Actor Arthur Weasley 1 1000057
Bob Yves Van Hellenberg Hubar Actor Death Eater 1 1000051
Penelope McGhie Actor Death Eater 1 1000050
Richard Strange Actor Death Eater 1 1000044
Paul Khanna Actor Death Eater 1 1000043
Emil Hostina Actor Death Eater 1 1000042
Anthony John Crocker Actor Death Eater 1 1000045
Peter G Reed Actor Death Eater 1 1000046
Ashley McGuire Actor Death Eater 1 1000049
Judith Sharp Actor Death Eater 1 1000048
Granville Saxton Actor Death Eater 1 1000047
Domhnall Gleeson Actor Bill Weasley 1 1000060
Clémence Poésy Actor Fleur Delacour 1 1000061
Anna Shaffer Actor Romilda Vane 1 1000074
Jessie Cave Actor Lavender Brown 1 1000073
Isabella Laughland Actor Leanne 1 1000072
Joshua Herdman Actor Gregory Goyle 1 1000075
Amber Evans Actor Twin Girl 1 1 1000076
Georgina Leonidas Actor Katie Bell 1 1000079
Katie Leung Actor Cho Chang 1 1000078
Ruby Evans Actor Twin Girl 2 1 1000077
Freddie Stroma Actor Cormac Mclaggen 1 1000071
Simon Grover Actor Death Eater 1 1000070
Matyelok Gibbs Actor Auntie Muriel 1 1000064
Frances de La Tour Actor Madame Maxime 1 1000063
John Hurt Actor Ollivander 1 1000062
Eva Alexander Actor Waitress 1 1000065
Simon McBurney Actor Kreacher 1 1000066
William Melling Actor Nigel 1 1000069
Devon Murray Actor Seamus Finnigan 1 1000068
Jon Campling Actor Death Eater 1 1000067
Adrian Annis Actor Death Eater 1 1000041
Ralph Ineson Actor Amycus Carrow 1 1000040
Timothy Spall Actor Wormtail 1 1000014
Brendan Gleeson Actor Alistor "Mad Eye" Moody 1 1000013
Alan Rickman Actor Professor Severus Snape 1 1000012
David Thewlis Actor Remus Lupin 1 1000015
Julie Walters Actor Molly Weasley 1 1000016
Jamie Campbell Bower Actor Young Grindelwald 1 1000019
Bonnie Wright Actor Ginny Weasley 1 1000018
Tom Felton Actor Draco Malfoy 1 1000017
Warwick Davis Actor Griphook 1 1000011
Miranda Richardson Actor Rita Skeeter 1 1000010
Ralph Fiennes Actor Lord Voldemort 1 1000004
Rupert Grint Actor Ron Weasley 1 1000003
Emma Watson Actor Hermione Granger 1 1000002
Bill Nighy Actor Rufus Scrimgeour 1 1000005
Rhys Ifans Actor Xenophilius Lovegood 1 1000006
Imelda Staunton Actor Dolores Umbridge 1 1000009
Robbie Coltrane Actor Rubeus Hagrid 1 1000008
Helena Bonham Carter Actor Bellatrix Lestrange 1 1000007
Matthew Lewis Actor Neville Longbottom 1 1000020
Evanna Lynch Actor Luna Lovegood 1 1000021
Graham Duff Actor Death Eater 1 1000034
Jason Isaacs Actor Lucius Malfoy 1 1000033
Carolyn Pickles Actor Charity Burbage 1 1000032
Peter Mullan Actor Yaxley 1 1000035
Guy Henry Actor Pius Thicknesse 1 1000036
Suzie Toase Actor Alecto Carrow 1 1000039
Rod Hunt Actor Thorfinn Rowle 1 1000038
Arben Bajraktaraj Actor Dolohov 1 1000037
Michelle Fairley Actor Hermione's Mum 1 1000031
Ian Kelly Actor Hermione's Dad 1 1000030
David O'Hara Actor Albert Runcorn 1 1000024
Helen McCrory Actor Narcissa Malfoy 1 1000023
Fiona Shaw Actor Petunia Dursley 1 1000022
Natalia Tena Actor Nymphadora Tonks 1 1000025
Hazel Douglas Actor Bathilda Bagshot 1 1000026
Harry Melling Actor Dudley Dursley 1 1000029
Richard Griffiths Actor Vernon Dursley 1 1000028
Rade Serbedzija Actor Gregorivitch 1 1000027
Louis Cordice Actor Blaise Zabini 1 1000080
Scarlett Byrne Actor Pansy Parkinson 1 1000081
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000027
Helen Glover Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000026
Lucy Foulds Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000025
Vicky Bishop Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Katie Byles Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000029
Tony Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000032
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000031
Alex Klien Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000030
Jon Roper Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000024
Pete Bardsley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000023
Sue Quinn Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Anna Hall Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000016
Anji Oliver Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Mark Somner Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Joseph Jayawardena Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Steve Harvey Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Lee Robertson Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Michael Harm Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Emma Stokes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000033
Scott Bunce Assistant Director (B Unit) 163 5000034
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
David Worley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
David Morgan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Robert Dibble Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Bradley Larner Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Tim Morris Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Tom Taylor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Mike Proudfoot Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Peter Doyle Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000037
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000036
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director (Stunt Department) 163 5000035
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor (B Unit) 191 5000038
Suzanne Clegg Script Supervisor (B Unit) 191 5000039
Michael Brewster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Eduardo Serra Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Andy Stephens Project Director Head of Operations(Flying Pictures) 121048 5000040
Amy Stares Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Rachael Tottingham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Geraldine Somerville Actor Lily Potter 1 1000094
Adrian Rawlins Actor James Potter 1 1000093
Kate Fleetwood Actor Mary Cattermole 1 1000092
Michael Byrne Actor Gellert Grindelwald 1 1000095
Dave Legeno Actor Fenrir Greyback 1 1000096
David Yates Director n/a 2 2000001
Danny Webb Actor Bushy Haired Muttering Wizard 1 1000098
Samuel Roukin Actor Snatcher 1 1000097
Ned Dennehy Actor Scared Man 1 1000091
Rose Keegan Actor Red Haired Witch 1 1000090
Nick Moran Actor Scabior 1 1000084
Steffan Rhodri Actor Reg Cattermole 1 1000083
Afshan Azad Actor Padma Patil 1 1000082
Toby Jones Actor Dobby 1 1000085
Sophie Thompson Actor Mafalda Hopkirk 1 1000086
George Potts Actor Balding Wizard 1 1000089
Daisy Haggard Actor Ministry Lift Voice 1 1000088
Daniel Tuite Actor Skinny Ministry Wizard 1 1000087
David Heyman Producer n/a 3 3000001
David Barron Producer n/a 3 3000002
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director Key 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Katie Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Dominic Fysh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Eileen Yip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Ali Morris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Jane Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Russell Lodge Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
John Trehy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Lionel Wigram Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
J.K. Rowling Producer n/a 3 3000003
Tim Lewis Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Steve Kloves Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
Simon Emanuel Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
J.K. Rowling Source Material (from novel: "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows") 120786 4000002
Tom Frazer Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000007
Tracey Melbourne Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000008
Nicholas Daines Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000042
Jonathan Cohen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000041
Jo McLaren Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000040
Kim McGarrity Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000039
Rob Hunt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000043
Paul Lowe Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000044
Brian Nickels Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000047
Peter Miles Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000046
Andy Merchant Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000045
Amanda Foster Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000038
Nick McKinless Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000037
Ray L. Nicholas Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000031
Mark Mottram Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000030
Derek Lea Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000029
Peter Pedrero Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000032
Rocky Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000033
Nick Wilkinson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000036
Jason White Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000035
Tony Van Silva Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000034
Dominic Preece Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000048
Gordon Seed Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000049
Lewis Young Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000062
Chase Armitage Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000061
Martin Wilde Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000060
Adam Brashaw Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000063
Ryan Newberry Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000064
Jamie Hull Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000067
Anthony Knight Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000066
Rhys Henson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000065
Charlie Ramsay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000059
Andrew Pilgrim Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000058
Stephanie Carey Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000052
Nina Armstrong Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000051
CC Smiff Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000050
Sian Milne Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000053
Alison Ryan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000054
Ian Kay Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000057
Michael Byrch Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000056
Maxine Whittaker Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000055
Jamie Edgell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000028
Chris Webb Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000027
Greg Powell Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Anthony Van Laast Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Megan Udall Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000012
Sarah Franzl Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000002
Rowley Irlam Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000003
David Holmes Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000006
Bradley Farmer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000005
Marc Mailley Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000004
Charlotte Weller Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000011
Julia O'Sullivan Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000010
Paula Sargeant Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000004
Jay Rosenwink Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000003
Nicky Coats Accountant Visual Effects Department Accountant 120802 16000002
Christine Samways Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000005
Jayne Barton Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000006
Oliver Mitchell Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000009
Amanda Fernie Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000008
Louise Van Hamme Assistant Accountant n/a 120950 16000007
Nick Chopping Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000007
Tolga Kenan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000008
Abbi Collins Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000021
Lucy Allen Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000020
Nick Hobbs Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000019
Richard Hammatt Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000022
Lee Millham Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000023
Steve Emerson Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000026
Graeme Crowther Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000025
Tina Maskell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000024
Eunice Huthart Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000018
James O'Dee Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000017
Mark Archer Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000011
Matthew Stirling Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000010
Tilly Powell Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000009
James Grogan Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000012
Roy Taylor Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000013
Jim Dowdall Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000016
Rick English Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000015
Joanna Whitney Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000014
Juliet Mcgill Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000068
Hannah Jones Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000069
Martin George Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000033
Richard Hall Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000032
Stephen Lines Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000031
Steve Clark Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000034
Steve Brown Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000035
Nick Alderton Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000038
Darren Blanchard Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000037
Gary Walker Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000036
Tony Graysmark Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000030
Jamie Gamblin Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000029
Hugh Madden Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000023
Christopher Hedges Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000022
Russell Prosser Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000021
David Lainsbury Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000024
Geoff Ball Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000025
Steve Eels Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000028
Keith Dyett Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000027
Kelvin Carter Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000026
Barry Brown Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000039
Steve Challis Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000040
Ian Murphy Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000053
Andrew Harvey Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000052
Andy Challis Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000051
Tommy Lowen Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000054
Brian Stachini Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000055
Daniel Radcliffe Actor Harry Potter 1 1000001
Peter Barton Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000002
Richard Gibbs Catering Catering Supervisor 120954 22000001
Ryan Sinnott Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000050
Nigel Ross Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000049
Stephen Lowen Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000043
Paul Davies Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000042
Steven Bovingdon Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000041
Thom Mangan Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000044
John Goble Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000045
Sean Higgins Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000048
Paul Duncan Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000047
Peter Mann Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000046
Ian Grant Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000020
Sean Young Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000019
Gary Gero Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Dan Curtis Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000081
Abbie Jones Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000080
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000002
Joanna Vaughn Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000003
Lisa Sanders Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000006
Guillaume Grange Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000005
Matthew Patching Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000004
Esteban Mendoza Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000079
Val Jones Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000078
Chris Lyons Prosthetics Dental Prosthetics 120991 19000072
Ian Whyte Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000071
Martin Bayfield Stunt Performer n/a 120981 19000070
Jade Gordon Stunts Stunt Secretary 240 19000073
Janet Burns Animatronics Fabricator 121102 19000074
Hugh James Sandys Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000077
Joe Scott Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000076
Steve Wright Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000075
Caroline Benoist Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000007
Laura Reddish Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000008
Steve Challenor Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000013
Will Stickley Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000012
Laurence Burns Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000011
Joe Monks Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000014
Michael Wescott Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000015
Ernie Hall Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000018
Alan Hopkins Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000017
Marty Moran Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000016
David Whyman Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000010
Andrew Castle Construction Coordinator Construction Supervisor 276 21000009
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
David Wescott Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Paul Hayes Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Garry Hayes Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
John Kirsop Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000005
Simon Alderton Construction HOD Rigger 120900 21000008
Paul Taggart Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000007
Kevin Nugent Welder HOD Metal Worker 121059 21000006
Gary Nixon Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Aaron Keating Electrician Underwater Electrician(Underwater Unit) 450 15000065
Hilary Haines Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000050
Jenny Harling Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000049
Tracey Smith Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000048
Francesco Alberico Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000051
Anita Casali Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000052
John Lambert Makeup Effects Workshop Supervisor/Make-Up Effects Buyer 120935 13000055
Georgie Gardner Makeup Effects Make-Up Effects Coordinator 120935 13000054
Luca Vanella Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000053
Stephen Rose Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000047
Nadine Mann Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000046
Alex Rouse Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000040
Lisa Tomblin Hair Hair Designer 120794 13000039
Jemma Scott Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000038
Sarah Weatherburn Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000041
Charlotte Hayward Hair & Makeup Hair & Make- Up Artist(for Emma Watson) 121041 13000042
Ann Townsend Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000045
Francesca Crowder Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000044
Elisabetta De Leonardis Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000043
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000056
Katy Fray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000057
Stephanie Paul Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000070
Laurent Guinci Costumes Provider Costume Master 121037 13000069
Catherine Heys Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000068
James Mather Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Orin Beaton Boom Operator n/a 215 14000002
Dominic Gibbs Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000005
Michael Fentum Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000004
Mitch Lowe Boom Operator n/a 215 14000003
Jennifer A Hegarty Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000067
Ricci-Lee Berry Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000066
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000060
Stephen Murphy Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000059
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000058
Barrie Gower Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000061
Barney Nikolic Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000062
Jenna Wyatt Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000065
Adrian Rigby Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000064
Pamela Goldammer Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000063
Elizabeth Lewis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Ken Lintott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Sunny Rowley Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000010
Andrew Hunt Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000009
Yvonne Otzen Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000008
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000011
Helen Jerome Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000012
David J Evans Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000015
William Steggle Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000014
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000013
Michelle Philo Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Chloe Aubry Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Dr. Francis Nolan Instructor Parseltongue 121095 12000011
Tim McMullan Coach Movement Coach 120914 12000010
Dr. Richard Wild Consultant Weather Consultant 120784 12000009
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Nick Dudman Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000002
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Charlotte Finlay Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Aimee Lisby Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000016
Rupert Steggle Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000017
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Sanaz Missaghian Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000028
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Amanda Burns Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Jessica Needham Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Sarah Downes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Belinda Hodson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Dominic Young Costumer Costumier 120880 13000027
Jane Wrigley Costumer Costumier 120880 13000026
Steve Kill Costumer Costumier 120880 13000020
Mauricio Carneiro Costumer Costumier 120880 13000019
Sue Bradbear Costumer Costumier 120880 13000018
Sharon McCormack Costumer Costumier 120880 13000021
David Mclaughlin Costumer Costumier 120880 13000022
Jochien Van Schuppen Costumer Costumier 120880 13000025
Tim Shanahan Wardrobe Costumier 120823 13000024
Gary Page Costumer Costumier 120880 13000023
Jed Loughran Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000006
Derek Trigg Foley Editor n/a 221 14000007
Darren Holland Key Grip n/a 263 15000037
Tony Skinner Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000036
Mark Looker Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000035
David Rist Grip n/a 365 15000038
Anthony Benjamin Grip n/a 365 15000039
Gareth Pocock Grip n/a 365 15000042
Kevin Fraser Grip n/a 365 15000041
John Flemming Grip n/a 365 15000040
Ross Slater Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000034
James Knox Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000033
Billy Dunn Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000027
Ben Wilson Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000026
Steve Powton Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000025
Jack Ridout Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000028
Darren Gatrell Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000029
Jack White Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000032
Aaron Dunning Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000031
Michael White Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000030
Derek Russell Grip n/a 365 15000043
Dave Freeth Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000044
Bradley Wilson Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000059
Daniel Tyler Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000058
Brian Sullivan Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000057
Andy Mountain Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000060
Robert Weller Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000061
Bob Johnson Electrician Underwater Electrician(Underwater Unit) 450 15000064
Mark Campany Gaffer (Underwater Unit) 268 15000063
Wayne King Gaffer (Underwater Unit) 268 15000062
Ian Sinfield Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000056
Fred Brown Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000055
Paul Legall Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000047
Mario Spanna Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000046
Tim Dean Lighting Technician Libra Technician 120907 15000045
Fred Harris Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000048
Lee Kemble Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000049
Perry Cullen Best Boy n/a 120885 15000053
Tom O'Sullivan Best Boy n/a 120885 15000052
Kes Thornley Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000050
Patrick O'Flynn Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000024
Elliot Thomas Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000023
John Casali Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000020
Mike Dowson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Stuart Hilliker Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000018
Gary Dodkin Boom Operator n/a 215 14000021
Chris Murphy Boom Operator n/a 215 14000022
David Cross Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000002
Kenny Atherfold Key Grip n/a 263 15000001
Stuart Wilson Sound Production Sound Mixer 120816 14000999
Glen Gathard Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Ed Colyer Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000016
Alistair Hawkins Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000010
Daniel Laurie ADR Editor n/a 220 14000009
Bjorn Schroeder ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000008
Robert Killick Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000011
Leigh Humberdross Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000012
Andie Derrick Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Peter Burgis Foley Artist n/a 223 14000014
Luke O'Connell Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000013
Ron Nicholls Grip n/a 365 15000003
Andy Hopkins Grip n/a 365 15000004
Steve Wood Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000017
Dave Brennan Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000016
Tommy Finch Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000015
Lee Knight Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000018
Geoffrey Saville-Read Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000019
Mark Laidlaw Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000022
Paul Wood Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000021
Graham Driscoll Grip Grip Electrical 365 15000020
Robert Brock Best Boy n/a 120885 15000014
Sam Bloor Best Boy n/a 120885 15000013
Joe Buxton Head Stage Technician Head Technician 121157 15000007
James Folly Crane Grip Crane Technician 121043 15000006
Andy Edridge Grip n/a 365 15000005
Robert "Chuck" Finch Gaffer n/a 268 15000008
Billy Merrell Best Boy n/a 120885 15000009
David Ridout Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000012
Steve Finch Best Boy n/a 120885 15000011
Richard Merrill Best Boy n/a 120885 15000010
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Synopsis
Harry, Ron and Hermione set out on their perilous mission to track down and destroy the Horcruxes-the keys to Voldemort's immortality. On their own, without the guidance or protection of their teachers, the three friends must now rely on one another more than ever. But there are dark forces in their midst that threaten to tear them apart. Meanwhile, the wizarding world has become a dangerous place for all enemies of the Dark Lord. The long-feared war has begun and Voldemort's Death Eaters seize control of the Ministry of Magic and even Hogwarts, terrorising and arresting anyone who might oppose them. But the one prize they still seek is the one most valuable to Voldemort: Harry Potter. The Chosen One has become the hunted one as Voldemort's followers look for Harry with orders to bring him to the Dark Lord...alive.