Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 (2011)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Marco Carboni Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000419
Tom Dow Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000420
Julio Del Rio Hernandez Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000418
Virginie Bourdin Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000417
Nicola Danese Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000416
Tony Abejuro Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000421
John Niforos Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000422
Julien Bolbach Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000426
Lisa Gonzalez Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000427
Puja Parikh Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000425
Paula Bell Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000424
Donna Poynton Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000423
Nigel Ankers Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000415
Adriano Rinaldi Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000414
Matthew Packham Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000406
Dave Griffiths Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000407
Charlie Stewart Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000405
Jignesh Mehta Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000404
Vastavika Singh Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000403
Brad Floyd Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000408
Sam Basset Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000409
Diego Guerrero Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000413
Simon Jones Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000412
Axel Bonami Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000411
Aaron Lawn Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000410
Elliot Newman Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000428
Haslina Dasley Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000429
Chris Bending Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000446
Ashley Tilley Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000447
Dafydd Morris Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000445
Matthew Hunt Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000444
Kabelan Theivendran Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000443
Adam Davis Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000448
Leandre Lagrange Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000449
David Mayhew Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000453
Sheldon Stopsack Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000452
Thomas Mansencal Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000451
Gerald Blaise Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000450
Julian Howard Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000442
Mike Becki Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000441
Mark Tompkins Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000433
Paul Catling Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000434
Mani Satyabalan Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000432
Shikhar Gupta Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000431
Dan Zelcs Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000430
Andrey Ryabovichev Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000435
Stephane Levallois Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000436
Dan Copping Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000440
Sandra Murta Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000439
Doug Lamour Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000438
James D Kelly Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000437
Kayleigh Harding Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000402
Sukumar Sreenivas Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000401
Luke Goddard Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000367
Matthias Scharfenberg Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000368
Philippe Leprince Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000366
Ingrid Dahl-Olsen Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000365
Siobhan Platten Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000364
Jonathan Stroud Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000369
Davide Vercelli Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000370
Joe Lamont Fisher Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000374
Ian Masters Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000373
Jennifer Wood Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000372
James Roberts Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000371
Marie Tollec Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000363
Oliver Harding Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000362
Leanne Young Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000354
Nick Dacey Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000355
Will Martindale 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000353
Sam Reed 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000352
Zachary Lo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000351
Chris Payne Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000356
Matthew Leach Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000357
Matthew Borneman Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000361
Kat Tysoe Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000360
Adam D Stephens Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000359
Miles Drake Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000358
Jeff Clifford Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000375
Ian McGonigal Visual Effects Research & Development/Tech(Double Negative) 419 23000376
Est Donnelly Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000393
Tim Pounds-Cornish Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000394
Kyle Wetton Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000392
Sofus Graae Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000391
Melanie Martin Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000390
Jack George Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000395
Nadir Benhassaine Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000396
Surendra Nath Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000400
Lucile Abiven Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000399
Nisha Vijayan Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000398
Abigail Mendoza Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000397
Julian Bloomfield Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000389
Alex Kerridge Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000388
Max Wood CG Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 779 23000380
Ferran Domenech Animation Supervisor VFX Animation Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120918 23000381
Jessica Norman Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000379
Oliver Money Visual Effects Producer (The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000378
Greg Butler Visual Effects Supervisor (The Moving Picture Company) 249 23000377
Gracie Edscer Visual Effects Producer VFX Line Producer(The Moving Picture Company) 243 23000382
Damien Fagnou Visual Effects VFX Stereographer(The Moving Picture Company) 419 23000383
Michelle Teefey-Lee Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000387
Laia Alomar Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000386
Ross Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Production Coordinator(The Moving Picture Company) 120760 23000385
Crystal Hadcroft Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(The Moving Picture Company) 614 23000384
Sam Berry Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000454
Anthony Nguyen Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000455
Philip Barnard Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000524
Shreedhra Trehan Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000525
Joe Smith Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000523
Benjamin Bratt Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000522
Jess Vickery Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000521
Paul Lada Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000526
David Koerner Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000527
Ted Lister Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000531
Steve Jolley Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000532
James Humphries Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000530
David Armitage Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000529
Jordi Onate Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000528
Balu Mahendra Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000520
Rajgopal Bachalli Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000519
Scott Patton Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000511
Varun Malik Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000512
Chanda Kumari Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000510
Jagadish Babu Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000509
Holly Aldersley Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000508
Dhilipan Muniyandy Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000513
Chacko Philip Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000514
Sribalaji Santharam Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000518
Govindan Manivannan Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000517
Bensam Gnanasigamani Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000516
Kishore Boloor Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000515
Jason Wen Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000533
Eric Prebende Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000534
Michele Stocco Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000551
Arpita Venugopal Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000552
Duarte Victorino Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000550
Gianfranco Valle Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000549
John Sparks Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000548
Jérôme Escobar Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000553
Nuno Pereira Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000554
Josselin Tonnellier Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000558
Ruggero Taschini Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000557
Kunal Ghosh Dastider Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000556
Kevin Mah Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000555
Carlos Calle Ramos Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000547
James Tottman Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000546
David Crispino Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000538
Ludovic Ramisandraina Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000539
Jason McDonald Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000537
Ricardo Silva Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000536
Bruno Simoes Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000535
Jorge Del Valle Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000540
Juan Antonio Amblés Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000541
James Rustad Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000545
Gabriel Arnold Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000544
Richard Spriggs Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000543
Mayec Rancel Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000542
Noushad Kallingal Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000507
Vinayaga Sundar Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000506
Robert Tovell Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000472
Sanjay Baliga Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000473
Jordi Riera Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000471
Sam Corcoran Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000470
Lucy Bailey Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000469
Ritchie Hoyle Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000474
Jedrik Eliasen Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000475
Prince Rajasekar Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000479
Rajesh Velayudhan Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000478
Owen McNally Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000477
Joseph Thomas Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000476
Steven Sandles Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000468
Ljiljana Skrba Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000467
Joseph Lacap Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000459
Tarkan Sarim Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000460
Viktor Fillo Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000458
Ruth Wiegand Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000457
Rory Woodford Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000456
Thomas Rotohiko Hobman Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000461
Rebecca Heskes Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000462
Ana Elez Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000466
Stephen Molyneaux Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000465
Paul Holmes Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000464
Leah Beevers Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000463
Jason Vicente Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000480
Buhas Mohammedunny Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000481
Olivier Montero Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000498
Anu Liikkanen Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000499
Mehanathan Duraiswami Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000497
Christina Mandia Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000496
Ian Shepherd Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000495
Sathiya Vijayaraghavan Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000500
Jeremy Fries Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000501
Rob Bryson Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000505
Nithin Babu Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000504
Sejal Bagra Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000503
Malavika Chandrakanth Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000502
Oliver Dale Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000494
Peter Salter Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000493
Ranajoy Kar Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000485
Rohit Agarwal Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000486
Mathew Mathews Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000484
Sujay Kumar Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000483
Cristian Hinz Welkens Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000482
Aslam Khader-Hayath Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000487
Steven Lovell Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000488
Sahil Tandial Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000492
Julian Burt Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000491
Ben Brown Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000490
Ambrish Rangan Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000489
Walter Gilbert 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000350
Sam Dawes 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000349
Jorge Del Valle 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000210
Kaori Doi 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000211
Kristin Stolpe 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000209
Josh Herrig 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000208
Jonathan Perez 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000207
Luke Bailey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000212
Julien Fourvel 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000213
Key Lee 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000217
Matthieu Poirey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000218
Katherine Pursey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000216
Matthew Bullock 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000215
Karin Mattsson 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000214
Kiyoshi Abe 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000206
Jorge Pimentel 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000205
Hugo Hernandez 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000197
Gurel Mehmet 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000198
Florian Salanova 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000196
Graham Jack 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000195
Gal Roiter 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000194
Jacob Slutsky 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000199
James Lakin 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000200
Jason Harris 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000204
James Reid 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000203
Jay Fleming 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000202
Heiko Sulberg 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000201
Luca Zappala 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000219
Keziah Bailey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000220
Nick Symons 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000237
Michael Lyle 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000238
Petter Folkevall 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000236
Matthew Smith 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000235
Nick Rampling 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000234
Rachael Hender 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000239
Paul Claessens 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000240
Nik Illingworth 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000244
Rob Ride 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000243
Rhys Salcombe 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000242
Nathan Ortiz 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000241
Peter Ocampo 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000233
Martin Parsons 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000232
Muhittin Bilginer 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000224
Malcolm Watts 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000225
Laetitia Gabrielli 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000223
Ludwig Adaza 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000222
Ming-Chia Lee 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000221
Leah Low 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000226
Paul Boyd 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000227
Mike Rhone 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000231
Paul McWilliams 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000230
Marko Schobel 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000229
Markus Drayss 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000228
Elaine Kieran 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000193
George Plakides 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000192
Mariana Mandelli Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000158
Anthony Chadwick 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000159
Erin Kim Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000157
Darryl Li Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000156
Katie Bell Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000155
Andrew Cadey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000160
Aline Sudbrack 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000161
Carlo Volpati 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000165
Aleksander Chaliovski 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000164
Anouchka Farrenc 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000163
Azzard Gordon 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000162
Jules Lister Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000154
Sarah Middleton Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000153
Viktor Rietveld Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000145
Christopher Lentz Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000146
Isaac Layish Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000144
Christine Ng Wong Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000143
Chris Thomas Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000142
Julia Reinhard Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000147
Richard Reed Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000148
Katy Mummery Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000152
Fay Hancock Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000151
Tracy Leadbetter Taw Visual Effects Visual Effects Production(Double Negative) 419 23000150
Andrew Scrase Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000149
Anton Smit 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000166
Abbie Smith 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000167
Carlos-Christian Nickel 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000184
Eliot Speed 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000185
Fanny Roche 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000183
David Forsbrey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000182
Brian Silva 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000181
Fernando Benitez 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000186
Claire Harrison 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000187
Gabor Lendvai 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000191
Conor O'mara 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000190
George Barbour 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000189
Emily Cobb 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000188
Emanuele Paris 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000180
Daniel Maskit 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000179
Chris Ung 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000171
Bernhard Kerschbaumer 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000172
Andrew Warren 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000170
Beatriz Lorenzo 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000169
Chris McLaughlin 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000168
Chris Hart 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000173
David Stripinis 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000174
Brecht Debaene 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000178
Ed Lee 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000177
Clement Gerard 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000176
Bjorn Henriksson 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000175
Richard Burnside 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000245
Robert Seaton 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000246
Jörg Baier 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000315
Kevin Norris 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000316
Mark Payne 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000314
Kamelia Chabane 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000313
Jim Steel 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000312
Olov Samuelson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000317
Jon Uriarte 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000318
Liam Major 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000322
Kirsty Lawlor 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000321
Oscar Tornincasa 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000320
Lester Brown 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000319
Kyle Goodsell 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000311
Jozef Lavrnja-Czapski 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000310
Jonathan Harris 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000302
Jacqui Purkess 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000303
Edward Andrews 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000301
Helen Johnson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000300
Jean-Francois Leroux 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000299
Francesca Dare 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000304
Kate Porter 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000305
Jim O'Hagan 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000309
Kirsty Lamb 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000308
Isaac Layish 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000307
James Mcpherson 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000306
Laura Ingram 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000323
Patrick Burke 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000324
Sanju Travis 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000341
Tammy L Smith 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000342
Nick Marshall 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000340
Sarah Lockwood 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000339
Sangita Mistry 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000338
Nicolas Joyen-Conseil 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000343
Sonny Pye 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000344
Wesley Roberts 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000348
Tara Roseblade 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000347
Sabine Laimer 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000346
Tom Hocking 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000345
Michael Connor 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000337
Niki Turpin 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000336
Luke Ballard 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000328
Rafal Kaniewski 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000329
Marcin Kolendo 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000327
Paul Scott 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000326
Luan Hall 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000325
Mark Bortolotto 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000330
Luke Bigley 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000331
Richard Stay 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000335
Mary Stroumpouli 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000334
Nik Brownlee 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000333
Raphael Hamm 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000332
Daniel Leatherdale 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000298
James Foster 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000297
Stuart Love 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000263
Soeren Bendt 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000264
Soren Ragsdale 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000262
Sandro Di Segni 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000261
Stephen Thornhill 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000260
Stella Ng 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000265
Timothy Russell 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000266
Tania Richard 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000270
Tim Warnock 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000269
Stephen Borneman 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000268
Stephen Ellis 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000267
Shahid Malik 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000259
Samy Fecih 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000258
Paul Davies 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000250
Roberto Clochiatti 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000251
Rokas Rakauskas 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000249
Robert Stipp 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000248
Nicolas Delbecq 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000247
Ross Wilkinson 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000252
Pete Szewczyk 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000253
Simon Pynn 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000257
Philippe Gaulier 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000256
Sam Hanover 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000255
Ryu Harada 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000254
Steve Brown 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000271
Tito Fernandes 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000272
Austin Ronald 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000289
Daniel Rauchwerger 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000290
Andreas Krein 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000288
Ami Patel 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000287
Ashwini Prabhu 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000286
Dominique Fiore 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000291
Charlotte Merrill 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000292
Graham Day 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000296
Christopher Jaques 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000295
Ellen Miki 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000294
Igor Fiorentini 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000293
Adam Hammond 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000285
Ana Mestre 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000284
Tom Bracht 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000276
Timo-Pekko Nieminen 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000277
Vikram Mohan 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000275
Steve Godfrey 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000274
Terry Marriott 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000273
Yannick Honore 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000278
Virgil Manning 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000279
Alexandra Papavramides-Pierre 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000283
Annie Nakamura 2-D Artist (Double Negative) 120987 23000282
Yasunobu Arahori 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000281
Victor F E Wagner 3-D Artist (Double Negative) 120965 23000280
Hanjoo Jeong Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000559
Keanan Cantrell Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000560
Paul Burgess Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000008
Matt Cooke Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000009
Stephen McDonald Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000007
Michael Mills Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000006
Paul Cheesman Propman Property Storeman 120887 24000005
Christian Short Propman Chargehand Propman 120887 24000010
Peter Bigg Propman n/a 120887 24000011
Kevin Herbert Propman n/a 120887 24000015
Craig Tarry Propman n/a 120887 24000016
John Moore Propman n/a 120887 24000014
Ron Higgins Propman n/a 120887 24000013
Steve Morris Propman n/a 120887 24000012
Ben Wilkinson Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Barry Wilkinson Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Robert Delicata Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000825
Tiziano Niero Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000826
Digna Nigoumi Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000824
Malcolm Wooldridge Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000823
Andy Bull Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000822
Ian Nichols 3-D Artist 3D Scanning(Lidar VFX) 120965 23000827
Paul Maurice 3-D Artist 3D Scanning(Lidar VFX) 120965 23000828
Rose Gilman Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000002
Lucinda Sturgis Props Buyer Production Buyer 120926 24000001
Laurie Pellard Visual Effects Editorial & Studio(Double Negative) 419 23000999
Brandon Harr 3-D Artist 3D Scanning(Lidar VFX) 120965 23000829
Jim Skipsey Propman n/a 120887 24000017
Christian McDonald Propman n/a 120887 24000018
Oliver Wiseman Assistant (to Mr Heyman) 120820 25000006
Lucinda Barker Assistant (to Mr Barron) 120820 25000007
Caroline Lovelace Assistant (to Mr Yates) 120820 25000005
Michael Berendt Assistant (to Mr Yates) 120820 25000004
Anji Oliver Coordinator Producers' Coordinator 528 25000003
Jamie Wolpert Production Assistant n/a 275 25000008
Sam Girdler Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000009
Emma Dunleavy Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000013
Jade Gordon Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000012
George Mitchell Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000011
Kaley Edwards Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000010
Anna Hall Coordinator Producers' Coordinator 528 25000002
Stephen Woolfenden Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Ossie Merchant Propman n/a 120887 24000022
Buddie Wilkinson Propman n/a 120887 24000023
Mike Flemming Propman n/a 120887 24000021
Gerry O'Connor Propman n/a 120887 24000020
Jake Wells Propman n/a 120887 24000019
George Pugh Propman n/a 120887 24000024
Simon Wilkinson Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000025
Sonny Merchant Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000029
Jason Torbett Propman Chargehand Standby Propman 120887 24000028
Stuart Meridew Props Buyer Prop Manufacturing Buyer 120926 24000027
Gary Ixer Propman Standby Propman 120887 24000026
Danny Murphy Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000821
Jay Mallett Visual Effects Motion Control(The Visual Effects Company Ltd) 419 23000820
David Man Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000786
Michaela Danby Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000787
Victor Glushchenko Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000785
Premamurti Paetsch Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000784
Dan Wills Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000783
Michael Levine Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000788
Matthew Shaw Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000789
Jessica Curtis Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000793
Shane Aherne Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000792
Florent De La Taille Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000791
Ryan Dutour Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000790
Chris Downs Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000782
Alex Meddick Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000781
Tim Young Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000773
Sean Mathiesen Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000774
Eric Tsui Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000772
Elena Topouzoglou Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000771
Stephanie Staunton Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000770
Martin Wiseman Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000775
Cam Langs Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000776
Nick Pill Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000780
Anna Creasy Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000779
Gemma James Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000778
Ed Hawkins Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000777
James Parente Visual Effects (Rising Sun Pictures) 419 23000794
Matt Jacobs Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000795
Chris Ingersoll Visual Effects (Lola Visual Effects) 419 23000812
Holli Alvarado Visual Effects (Lola Visual Effects) 419 23000813
Rob Olsson Visual Effects (Lola Visual Effects) 419 23000811
Thomas Nittmann Visual Effects (Lola Visual Effects) 419 23000810
Maxamillian Leonard Visual Effects (Lola Visual Effects) 419 23000809
Olcun Tan Visual Effects (Gradient Effects) 419 23000814
Thomas Tannenberger Visual Effects (Gradient Effects) 419 23000815
Dave Rindner Visual Effects (Gradient Effects) 419 23000819
Manny Wong Visual Effects (Gradient Effects) 419 23000818
William R Wright Visual Effects (Gradient Effects) 419 23000817
Travis Baumann Visual Effects (Gradient Effects) 419 23000816
Edson Williams Visual Effects (Lola Visual Effects) 419 23000808
Clark Parkhurst Visual Effects Supervisor (Lola Visual Effects) 249 23000807
Chris Paizis Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000799
David Schnee Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000800
Howard W Campbell Jr. Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000798
Charles Rose Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000797
Fiona Chilton Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000796
Page Frakes Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000801
Blaise Panfalone Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000802
David Sullivan Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000806
Nathan Ross Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000805
Lee Hahn-Ok Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000804
Scott Singer Visual Effects (Tippett Studio) 419 23000803
Rob Madden Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000014
Gareth Lewis Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000015
Steven Scrase Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000005
Grieg Bescoby Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000006
Paul Noel Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000004
Katharine Tidy Other Home Economist 120795 26000003
Mary Luther Other Home Economist 120795 26000002
Justin Chalkley Other Leading Fire-Fighter 120795 26000007
Brandon Miller Security Set Security 120951 26000008
Gisella Goodwin Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000012
Wilma Keppel Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000013
Ian Hoskin Tutor Head of Crowd Tuition 121034 26000011
Janet Willis Studio Teacher Head of Education 121023 26000010
Ken Burry Security Set Security 120951 26000009
Elicia Scales Archival Footage Archivist 120984 26000001
Rob Horton-Howe Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000079
Dave Shaw Coordinator Diving Coordinator(Underwater Unit) 528 25000071
Phoebe Rudomino-Dustiacka Coordinator Diving Coordinator(Underwater Unit) 528 25000072
Toby Spanton Set Production Assistant Set Assistant(Additional Elements Unit) 371 25000070
Lucia Foster-Found Coordinator Operations Coordinator(Flying Pictures) 528 25000069
Steve North Helicopter Pilot Safety Engineer 121003 25000068
Dean Mills Production Diving Supervisor(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000073
Peter Harcourt Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000074
Paul Daniels Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000078
Dave Green Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000077
Dave Tanner Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000076
Peter McClue Production Diver(Underwater Unit) 120824 25000075
Mari Smith Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000014
Pat Oddy Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000015
Adam Slatter Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000032
Ashley Slay Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000033
Kate Caton Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000031
Marilyn Pryor Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000030
Diana Linklater Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000029
Hazel Capal Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000034
Maureen Bowen Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000035
Amy Robertson Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000002
Vanessa Davies Publicity Head of Harry Potter Production Publicity 120789 29000001
Oliver Greetham Manager Studio Manager 120827 28000002
Daniel Dark Manager Studio Manager 120827 28000001
John Buckingham Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000028
Judith Phillips Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000027
Theresa Kelly Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000019
Ann Lanigan Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000020
Helen Bridges Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000018
Tony O’ Sullivan Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000017
John Twigg Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000016
Elizabeth Swinscoe Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000021
Sharon Milton Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000022
Ian Buckley Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000026
Jane Thurlow Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000025
Roger Reynolds Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000024
Joy Reynolds Studio Teacher Department of Education 121023 26000023
Will Samuelson Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000067
Marc Wolff Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000066
Josh Laidlaw Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000032
Tom Bull Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000033
Ed Squires Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000031
Kenny Musson Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000030
Tom Wade Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000029
Robert Skinner Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000034
Dean Crawford Production Assistant n/a 275 25000035
Louise De La Croix Production Assistant n/a 275 25000039
Sarah McKenna Production Assistant n/a 275 25000038
Ryan Bohan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000037
Rosie McArthur Production Assistant n/a 275 25000036
Steven Mates Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000028
Chanya Button Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000027
Nora Henderson Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000019
David Keadell Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000020
Adam Holmes Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000018
Greg Tynan Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000017
Mark Cockren Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000016
Zoe Morgan Chiswick Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000021
Alfie Oldman Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000022
Chaz Johnson Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000026
Shoky Carter Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000025
Nick Starr Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000024
Olive Uniacke Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000023
Lucy Lund Production Assistant n/a 275 25000040
Roxanne Odd Production Assistant n/a 275 25000041
David Pearce Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000058
Ben Quirk Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000059
Steve Grout Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000057
Holly Gardner Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000056
Rebecca Dark Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000055
Dexter Bryant Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000060
Adam Ford Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000061
Vaughn Stein Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000065
Annabel Norbury Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000064
Nick Laurence Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000063
William Gardner Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000062
Arabella Constance-Churcher Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000054
Rosie Coker Set Production Assistant Set Assistant 371 25000053
Rachel Bucknor First Aid Unit Nurse 121170 25000045
Ian Furbank First Aid Unit Doctor 121170 25000046
Martinio Bolger First Aid Unit Nurse 121170 25000044
Natasha Hook First Aid Unit Nurse 121170 25000043
Karen Fayerty First Aid Unit Nurse 121170 25000042
David Rosenbaum Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000047
Eddie Coleman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000048
Emily Cordier Production Secretary n/a 367 25000052
Jake Edmonds Coordinator Safety Coordinator 528 25000051
Steve Griggs Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000050
Vivienne Rosenbaum Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000049
Kumar Ramalingam Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000769
Ed Plant Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000768
Keith Jones Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000629
Richard Little Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000630
Martin Stegmayer Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000628
Aurore De Blois Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000627
Dan Blacker Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000626
Antonio Meazzini Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000631
Gloria Bernabeu Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000632
Chloe Grysole Visual Effects Producer (Cinesite) 243 23000636
Jane Ellis Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite) 120760 23000637
Andrew Robinson Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Cinesite) 120960 23000635
Holger Voss Digital Effects Artist Digital Effects Supervisor(Cinesite) 120960 23000634
Courtney Vanderslice-Law Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Executive Producer(Cinesite) 243 23000633
Fathima Femino Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000625
Javad Matoorian Pour Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000624
Cecile Peltier Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000616
Jacqueline Cooper Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000617
Jin Zhi Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000615
Julien Rousseau Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000614
Julien Ducenne Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000613
James Turner Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000618
Johan Vikstrom Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000619
Kristian Rejek Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000623
Jola Kudela Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000622
Blake Winder Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000621
Dillan Nicholls Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000620
Louise Hutchinson Visual Effects Coordinator (Cinesite) 120760 23000638
Andrew Stevens Visual Effects Editor (Cinesite) 614 23000639
Ben Garnish Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000656
Karen Wand Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000657
Noel O’Malley Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000655
Jonna Isotalus Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000654
Aviv Yaron Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000653
Ollie Weigall Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000658
Bruno Fernandez Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000659
Karl Sisson Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000663
Bruno Hajnal Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000662
Peter Blackburn Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000661
Kari Brown Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000660
Na Song Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000652
John A Patterson Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000651
Thomas Dyg Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000643
Alexander Savenko Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000644
Martin Ciastko Visual Effects Sequence Lead(Cinesite) 419 23000642
Nikos Gatos Special Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor(Cinesite) 545 23000641
John Sissen Digital Artist Tracking Artist(Cinesite) 121022 23000640
Jim Parsons Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000645
Miriam Pepper Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000646
Andrej Blom Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000650
Monica Verdu Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000649
Joan Amer Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000648
Amy Lloyd Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000647
Timoteo Osella Pettrich Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000612
Sudeepto Bose Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000611
Arnaud Havart Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000577
Florent Lebrun Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000578
Wes Franklin Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000576
Miguel Angel Pérez Tejerina Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000575
Mark Harrison Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000574
Giuseppe Motta Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000579
Karoly Mesterhazy Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000580
Scott McInnes Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000584
Thomas Warrender Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000583
Michael Havart Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000582
Jerome Martinez Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000581
Thomas Devorsine Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000573
Nicolas Chombart Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000572
Raymond Tjernstrom Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000564
Chris Elmer Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000565
Laide Agunbiade Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000563
Alan McCabe Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000562
Lorenzo Lavatelli Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000561
Matthew Ovens Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000566
Riccardo Coccia Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000567
Jonathan Attenborough Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000571
Sarah Fuller Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000570
Neil West Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000569
Christopher Wilson Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000568
James L Bailey Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000585
Tim Holleyman Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000586
Nicolas Borens Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000603
Gianfranco Sgura Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000604
Simon Rafin Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000602
Suzanne Jandu Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000601
Enrico Perei Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000600
Stephanie Saillard Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000605
Nicolas Kermel Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000606
Vikram Kulkarni Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000610
Nicolas Caillier Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000609
Cyrille Bonjean-Kury Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000608
Tom Kimberley Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000607
Shawn Mason Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000599
Mike Brazelton Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000598
Julien Dias Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000590
Vlad Holst Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000591
Lev Kolobov Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000589
Reina Sparks Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000588
Sean Samuels Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000587
Jordan Schilling Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000592
Julien Record Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000593
Alban Kasikci Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000597
Christian Simon Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000596
Laurence Lok Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000595
Fran Martinez Digital Effects Artist (The Moving Picture Company) 120960 23000594
Rebecca Miller Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000664
Christopher Antoniou Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000665
Rob Richardson Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000734
Matthew Twyford Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000735
Per Karefelt Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000733
Tom Baskaya Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000732
Daniele Federico Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000731
Fredrik Sundqvist Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000736
Rudi Holzapfel Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000737
Dave Bowman Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000741
Claudio Bassi Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000740
Terence Alvares Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000739
Juan Antonio Alamo Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000738
Sam Salek Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000730
Michael Baker Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000729
Martin Hjalmarsson Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000721
Ellie Meure Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000722
Mark Gostlow Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000720
Luke Drummond Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000719
Helen Bunker Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000718
Conrad Olson Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000723
Steve Parsons Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000724
Radhika Patel Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000728
Valdimar Baldvinsson Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000727
Kate Windibank Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000726
Juan Salazar Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000725
Andrew Bunday Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000742
Paul Chapman Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000743
Robbie Lee Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000760
Luciano Lopes Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000761
Naweed Khan Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000759
Asim Fida Khan Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000758
Stephanie Kelly Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000757
Peregrine McCafferty Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000762
James Mulholland Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000763
Kate Phillips Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000767
Zissis Papatzkis Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000766
Sarah Norton Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000765
Paul Nendick Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000764
Sarah Juniper Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000756
Duncan Holland Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000755
Stephen Elson Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000747
Peter Farkas Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000748
Robin Doelly Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000746
Sylvan Dieckman Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000745
Will Correia Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000744
Joss Flores Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000749
Robert Grbevski Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000750
Simon Haslett Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000754
Will Hardwick Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000753
John Hardwick Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000752
Amelie Guyot Visual Effects (Baseblack) 419 23000751
Adam Azmy Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000717
Russell Horth Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000716
Stephen Hawken Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000682
Jan Berner Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000683
Matteo Petricone Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000681
George Kyparissous Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000680
Simon Corbaux Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000679
Michael Wortmann Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000684
Venetia Penna Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000685
Andy Kind Visual Effects Supervisor (Framestore) 249 23000689
Vishal Patel Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000688
Michele Benigna Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000687
Jeremy Seguin Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000686
Mark Stepanek Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000678
Geoff Sayer Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000677
Christian Tomikowski Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000669
Ross Colgan Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000670
Christopher Soyer Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000668
Richard Helliwell Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000667
Katya Ruslanova Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000666
Daniel Chirwa Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000671
Lawrence Pasion Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000672
Sevendalino Khay Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000676
Leo Neelands Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000675
Dele Momoh Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000674
Sawan Thakrar Digital Artist (Cinesite) 121022 23000673
Aimee Dadswell Visual Effects Producer (Framestore) 243 23000690
Daniel Booty Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000691
Alvin Yap Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000708
Jason Horley Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000709
Alex Rothwell Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000707
Michele Fabbro Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000706
Daniel Evans Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000705
Gordon Curtis Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000710
Jamie Isles Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000711
Alan Woods Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000715
Nathan Walster Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000714
Caroline Thoumire Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000713
Marine Poirson Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000712
Ciaran Devine Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000704
Michael Blain Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000703
Henry Bush Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000695
Ben Lambert Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000696
Lukasz Bukowiecki Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000694
Christian Kaestner 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Framestore) 120987 23000693
Lucy Drewett Visual Effects Coordinator (Framestore) 120760 23000692
Michael Borhi Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000697
Andy Phillips Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000698
Adrian Bell Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000702
Tony Atherton Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000701
Antonin Herveet Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000700
Terrence Bannon Software Engineer Production Support(Framestore) 121071 23000699
Tom Bracht Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000141
Gavin Harrison Digital Artist Artist(Double Negative) 121022 23000140
Richard Swinnerton Greensman Greenery 201 9000051
Pierre Bohanna Model Maker HOD Supervising Modeller 121081 9000052
Lucinda Mclean Greensman Greenery 201 9000050
Emilio Mendoza Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000049
Daniel Handley Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000048
Paula Eden Art Department Art Finishing Supervisor 120843 9000053
Julian Murray Sculptor n/a 120910 9000054
Ragnhild Prestholt Sculptor n/a 120910 9000058
Ivan Manzella Sculptor n/a 120910 9000059
Shaune Harrison Sculptor n/a 120910 9000057
Kate Hill Sculptor n/a 120910 9000056
Martin Rezard Concept Artist Concept Artist/Sculptor 120911 9000055
Gary Handley Art Department Drapesmaster 120843 9000047
Rosie Goodwin Set Decorator n/a 165 9000046
Stephen Forrest Smith Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000038
Jane Clark Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000039
Jim Cornish Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000037
Paul Catling Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000036
Peter McKinstry Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000035
Martin Asbury Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000040
Lydia Fry Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000041
Carla Rennie-Nash Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000045
Liam Georgensen Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000044
Alex Bowens Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000043
Jack Dudman Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000042
Luke Fisher Sculptor n/a 120910 9000060
Gordon Lundstrom Sculptor n/a 120910 9000061
Maria Cork Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000078
Jorn Seifert Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000079
Valter Casotto Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000077
Valentina Visintin Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000076
Sam Ives Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000075
Vesna Giordano Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000080
Elena Constantinou Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000081
Sarah Lockwood Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000085
Lisa Carracedo Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000084
Nikkie Grimshaw Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000083
Charlie Hounslow Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000082
Stephanie Hovette Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000074
Jutta Russell Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000073
Kati Hood Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000065
Zoe Marsden Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000066
Matthew O'Toole Sculptor n/a 120910 9000064
David Darby Sculptor n/a 120910 9000063
Joshua Weston Sculptor n/a 120910 9000062
Tracy O'Brien Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000067
Jeni Walker Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000068
Ingrid Parkes Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000072
Waldo Mason Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000071
Helen Rowe Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000070
Rebecca Cain Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000069
Andrew Williamson Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000034
Adam Brockbank Concept Artist Conceptual Artist 120911 9000033
Ninon Desplat Music Contractor Score Coordinator 121013 8000032
Xavier Forcioli Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000033
David Walter Music Midi Programmer 120781 8000031
Rob Houston Music Editor Score Editor 214 8000030
Dave Hage Music Music Copying & Librarian 120781 8000029
Stuart Craig Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Neil Lamont Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Mark Bartholomew Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Alastair Bullock Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Andrew Ackland-Snow Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Stephenie McMillan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000003
Mark Graham Music Music Copying & Librarian 120781 8000028
Mai Fujisawa Vocals Solo Vocal 121032 8000027
Clifford J. Tasner Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000019
Jean-Pascal Beintus Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000020
Conrad Pope Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000018
Stuart Morton Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Allan Jenkins Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Bill Newlin Music Score Orchestrator 120781 8000021
The London Symphony Orchestra Music Music Performer 120781 8000022
Terry Edwards Music Chorus Master 120781 8000026
Ben Parry Music Chorus Master 120781 8000025
London Voices Music Choir 120781 8000024
Carmine Lauri Music Orchestra Leader 120781 8000023
Gary Tomkins Art Director n/a 183 9000007
Hattie Storey Art Director n/a 183 9000008
Ketan Waikar Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000025
Molly Sole Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000026
Ashley Lamont Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000024
Julia Dehoff Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000023
Emma Vane Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000022
Lottie Sveaas Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000027
Jordana Finkel Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000028
Miraphora Mina Concept Artist Props Concept Artist 120911 9000032
Ed Symon Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000031
Dorrie Young Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000030
Andy Proctor Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000029
Amanda Leggatt Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000021
Andrew Palmer Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000020
Christian Huband Art Director n/a 183 9000012
Kate Grimble Art Director n/a 183 9000013
Molly Hughes Art Director n/a 183 9000011
Martin Foley Art Director n/a 183 9000010
Nic Henderson Art Director n/a 183 9000009
Peter Dorme Art Director n/a 183 9000014
Ashley Winter Art Director n/a 183 9000015
Alex Smith Art Department Draughtsman 120843 9000019
Stephen Swain Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000018
Oliver Roberts Art Director On Set Art Director 183 9000017
Jodie Jackman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000016
Martha Fein Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000086
Abbie Jones Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000087
Sharon Nicholas Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000030
Amy Byrne Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000031
Amanda Knight Makeup Designer n/a 447 13000029
Sanaz Missaghian Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000028
Dominic Young Costumer n/a 120880 13000027
Belinda Hodson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000032
Amanda Burns Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000033
Elizabeth Lewis Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000037
Jemma Scott Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000038
Ken Lintott Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000036
Jessica Needham Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000035
Sarah Downes Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Jane Wrigley Costumer n/a 120880 13000026
Jochien Van Schuppen Costumer n/a 120880 13000025
Rupert Steggle Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000017
Sue Bradbear Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Aimee Lisby Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000016
David J Evans Wardrobe n/a 120823 13000015
William Steggle Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000014
Mauricio Carneiro Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Steve Kill Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Tim Shanahan Costumer n/a 120880 13000024
Gary Page Costumer n/a 120880 13000023
David Mclaughlin Costumer n/a 120880 13000022
Sharon McCormack Costumer n/a 120880 13000021
Chris Lyons Prosthetic Makeup Dental Prosthetics 120936 13000039
Lisa Tomblin Hair Stylist Hair Designer 120799 13000040
Mark Coulier Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000057
Katy Fray Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000058
John Lambert Makeup Effects Workshop Supervisor/Make-Up Effects Buyer 120935 13000056
Georgie Gardner Makeup Effects Make-Up Effects Coordinator 120935 13000055
Luca Vanella Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000054
Paul Spateri Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000059
Stephen Murphy Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000060
Pamela Goldammer Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000064
Barney Nikolic Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000063
Barrie Gower Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000062
Duncan Jarman Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000061
Anita Casali Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000053
Francesco Alberico Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000052
Elisabetta De Leonardis Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000044
Francesca Crowder Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000045
Charlotte Hayward Makeup Artist Hair & Make- Up Artist(for Emma Watson) 120801 13000043
Sarah Weatherburn Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000042
Alex Rouse Wig Maker n/a 121096 13000041
Ann Townsend Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000046
Nadine Mann Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000047
Hilary Haines Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000051
Jenny Harling Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000050
Tracey Smith Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000049
Stephen Rose Hairdresser n/a 121014 13000048
Neil Murphy Wardrobe Wardrobe Master 120823 13000013
Helen Jerome Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000012
Lucy King Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000104
Elle Baird Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000105
Hanna Young Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000103
Kristie Southcott Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000102
Katy Cherry Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000101
Phoebe Brown Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000106
Paul Wescott Painter HOD Scenic Painter 200 9000107
Matt Walker Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000111
Clive Ingleton Art Department Letter & Decor Artist 120843 9000110
Bryn Court Sculptor HOD Sculptor 120910 9000109
Steve Hedinger Art Department HOD Letter & Decor Artist 120843 9000108
Emma Slater Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000100
Selen Hurer Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000099
Faye Windridge Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000091
Fay Hatzius Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000092
Jessica Moore Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000090
Tamar Aviv Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000089
Sunita Parmar Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000088
Eloise Anson Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000093
Eva Miller Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000094
Alexys Becerra Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000098
Nikki Milina Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000097
Evie Wray Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000096
Vikki Holt Art Department Art Finisher 120843 9000095
Marcus Williams Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000112
Fiona Weir Casting n/a 179 10000001
Vivienne Jones Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Richard Davies Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Charlotte Finlay Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Nick Dudman Special Makeup Effects n/a 120881 13000002
Jany Temime Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Chloe Aubry Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000006
Michelle Philo Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000007
Shirley Nevin Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000011
Sunny Rowley Wardrobe Wardrobe Mistress 120823 13000010
Andrew Hunt Wardrobe Supervisor n/a 120908 13000009
Yvonne Otzen Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000008
Dr. Francis Nolan Translator Parsel Tongue 741 12000011
Alisa Burke Coach Movement Coach(Additional Elements Unit) 120914 12000010
Larry Eydmann Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000002
Mick Holtom Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000003
Celia Barnett Research Specialist Researcher 458 12000001
Alice Searby Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000003
Ruth Key Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000002
Andy Parry Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000004
Brian McDermott Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000005
Dr. Richard Wild Consultant Weather Consultant 120784 12000009
Tracey Melbourne Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000008
Tom Frazer Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000007
Richard Stoner Advisor Health & Safety Advisor 120821 12000006
Peter Clarke Music Editor n/a 214 8000015
Kirsty Whalley Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Ellie Darcey-Alden Actor Young Lily Potter 1 1000070
Ariella Paradise Actor Young Petunia Dursley 1 1000071
Penelope McGhie Actor Death Eater 1 1000069
Dave Legeno Actor Fenrir Greyback 1 1000068
Tony Adkins Actor Giant 1 1000067
Benedict Clarke Actor Young Severus Snape 1 1000072
Leslie Phillips Actor The Sorting Hat 1 1000073
Adrian Rawlins Actor James Potter 1 1000077
Toby Papworth Actor Baby Harry Potter 1 1000078
Geraldine Somerville Actor Lily Potter 1 1000076
James Walters Actor Young Sirius Black 1 1000075
Robbie Jarvis Actor Young James Potter 1 1000074
Gary Sayer Actor Giant 1 1000066
Philip Wright Actor Giant 1 1000065
George Harris Actor Kingsley Shacklebolt 1 1000057
Mark Williams Actor Arthur Weasley 1 1000058
Gemma Jones Actor Madam Pomfrey 1 1000056
Miriam Margolyes Actor Professor Pomona Sprout 1 1000055
Ruby Evans Actor Twin Girl #2 1 1000054
James Phelps Actor Fred Weasley 1 1000059
Oliver Phelps Actor George Weasley 1 1000060
Nick Moran Actor Scabior 1 1000064
Guy Henry Actor Pius Thicknesse 1 1000063
David Bradley Actor Argus Filch 1 1000062
Chris Rankin Actor Percy Weasley 1 1000061
Peter G Reed Actor Death Eater 1 1000079
Judith Sharp Actor Death Eater 1 1000080
Lionel Wigram Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
John Trehy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
J.K. Rowling Producer n/a 3 3000003
David Barron Producer n/a 3 3000002
David Heyman Producer n/a 3 3000001
Tim Lewis Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Roy Button Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Simon Emanuel Production Manager n/a 305 5000002
Tim Lewis Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
J.K. Rowling Source Material (from novel: "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows") 120786 4000002
Steve Kloves Screenplay (adaptation) 120778 4000001
David Yates Director n/a 2 2000001
Ryan Turner Actor Hugo Weasley (19 Years Later) 1 1000092
Tony Kirwood Actor Death Eater 1 1000084
Ashley McGuire Actor Death Eater 1 1000085
Granville Saxton Actor Death Eater 1 1000083
Bob Yves Van Hellenberg Hubar Actor Death Eater 1 1000082
Emil Hostina Actor Death Eater 1 1000081
Arthur Bowen Actor Albus Severus Potter (19 Years Later) 1 1000086
Daphne de Beistegui Actor Lily Potter (19 Years Later) 1 1000087
Helena Barlow Actor Rose Weasley (19 Years Later) 1 1000091
Bertie Gilbert Actor Scorpius Malfoy (19 Years Later) 1 1000090
Jade Gordon Actor Astoria Malfoy (19 Years Later) 1 1000089
William Dunn Actor James Potter (19 Years Later) 1 1000088
Amber Evans Actor Twin Girl #1 1 1000053
Louis Cordice Actor Blaise Zabini 1 1000052
Bonnie Wright Actor Ginny Weasley 1 1000018
Evanna Lynch Actor Luna Lovegood 1 1000019
Tom Felton Actor Draco Malfoy 1 1000017
Julie Walters Actor Molly Weasley 1 1000016
David Thewlis Actor Remus Lupin 1 1000015
Helen McCrory Actor Narcissa Malfoy 1 1000020
Natalia Tena Actor Nymphadora Tonks 1 1000021
Emma Thompson Actor Professor Sybil Trelawney 1 1000025
Gary Oldman Actor Sirius Black 1 1000024
Jim Broadbent Actor Professor Horace Slughorn 1 1000023
Kelly Macdonald Actor Helena Ravenclaw 1 1000022
Timothy Spall Actor Wormtail 1 1000014
Ciarán Hinds Actor Aberforth Dumbledore 1 1000013
Michael Gambon Actor Professor Albus Dumbledore 1 1000005
John Hurt Actor Ollivander 1 1000006
Ralph Fiennes Actor Lord Voldemort 1 1000004
Rupert Grint Actor Ron Weasley 1 1000003
Emma Watson Actor Hermione Granger 1 1000002
Helena Bonham Carter Actor Bellatrix Lestrange 1 1000007
Robbie Coltrane Actor Rubeus Hagrid 1 1000008
Maggie Smith Actor Professor Minerva McGonagall 1 1000012
Alan Rickman Actor Professor Severus Snape 1 1000011
Warwick Davis Actor Griphook/Professor Filius Flitwick 1 1000010
Jason Isaacs Actor Lucius Malfoy 1 1000009
Toby Regbo Actor Young Dumbledore 1 1000026
Domhnall Gleeson Actor Bill Weasley 1 1000027
Alfie Enoch Actor Dean Thomas 1 1000044
Katie Leung Actor Cho Chang 1 1000045
Freddie Stroma Actor Cormac McLaggen 1 1000043
Georgina Leonidas Actor Katie Bell 1 1000042
Anna Shaffer Actor Romilda Vane 1 1000041
William Melling Actor Nigel 1 1000046
Sian Grace Phillips Actor Screaming Girl 1 1000047
Joshua Herdman Actor Gregory Goyle 1 1000051
Scarlett Byrne Actor Pansy Parkinson 1 1000050
Suzie Toase Actor Alecto Carrow 1 1000049
Ralph Ineson Actor Amycus Carrow 1 1000048
Isabella Laughland Actor Leanne 1 1000040
Afshan Azad Actor Padma Patil 1 1000039
Rusty Goffe Actor Aged Gringotts Goblin 1 1000031
Jonathon Key Actor Bogrod 1 1000032
Anthony Allgood Actor Gringotts Guard 1 1000030
Graham Duff Actor Death Eater 1 1000029
Clémence Poésy Actor Fleur Delacour 1 1000028
Ian Peck Actor Hogsmeade Death Eater 1 1000033
Benjamin Northover Actor Hogsmeade Death Eater 1 1000034
Jessie Cave Actor Lavender Brown 1 1000038
Devon Murray Actor Seamus Finnigan 1 1000037
Matt Lewis Actor Neville Longbottom 1 1000036
Hebe Beardsall Actor Ariana Dumbledore 1 1000035
Jamie Christopher Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Russell Lodge Production Manager n/a 305 5000004
David Mackie Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000031
Dan Hartley Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000032
Francesco Ferrari Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000030
Spencer Murray Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000029
Marc Atherfold Assistant Camera (B Unit) 233 6000028
Richard Shean Videotape Operator Video Operator 120833 6000033
Adam Dale Camera Operator Wescam Operator 239 6000034
Sean Connor Camera Operator Underwater Operator(Underwater Unit) 239 6000038
Tim Wooster Director of Photography Underwater DOP(Underwater Unit) 120780 6000037
J Glyn Williams Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000036
Charlie Woodburn Camera Wescam Technician 120798 6000035
Nic Milner Director of Photography Camera Operator/DOP(B Unit) 120780 6000027
Martin Lewis Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000026
Stuart Bridges Video Assist/Playback Video Assist Operator 120899 6000017
Bob Bridges Video Colorist Video Assist Coordinator 121171 6000018
Lindsey Fallon Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000016
Linus Lucas Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Jaap Buitendijk Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000014
Melissa Kangleon Colorist n/a 120920 6000019
Stefan Stankowski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000020
Ray Meere Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000025
John Ferguson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000024
Paul Edwards Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000022
Gary Spratling Camera Operator n/a 239 6000021
Nigel Permane Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000039
Alex Howe Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000040
Gerard McCann Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000006
Peter Cobbin Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000007
Conrad Pope Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000005
Peter Cobbin Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000004
Alexandre Desplat Music Producer Score Producer 323 8000003
Sam Okell Music Music Recorder and Mixer 120781 8000008
John Barrett Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000009
Gerard McCann Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
Patrick Phillips Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000012
Aled Jenkins Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000011
Paul Pritchard Music Engineer Technical Score Engineer 120837 8000010
Alexandre Desplat Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000002
Alexandre Desplat Music Music 120781 8000001
Hermione Byrt Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Kate Baird Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Mark Day Editor n/a 172 7000001
Alice Hobden Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000042
Richard Copeman Assistant Camera (Underwater Unit) 233 6000041
Philip Kloss Editing n/a 120901 7000004
Alex Fenn Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Catherine Williams Assistant Editor (3D) 203 7000009
Nadia Naimi Assistant Editor (3D) 203 7000008
Myles Robey Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Adam Gough Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Sally Wright Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000013
Tim Morris Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Jon Roper Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000021
Lucy Foulds Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000022
Pete Bardsley Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000020
Steve Harvey Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Lee Robertson Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Helen Glover Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000023
Gemma Nicholson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000024
Alex Klien Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000028
Katie Byles Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000027
Vicky Bishop Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Winnie Wishart Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000025
Joseph Jayawardena Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Mark Somner Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Anna Worley Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Stuart Hamilton Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Matthew Sharp Assistant Director 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000007
Katie Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Dominic Fysh Assistant Director n/a 163 5000005
Jane Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Ali Morris Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Sue Quinn Location Manager n/a 193 5000015
Amy Stares Assistant Director n/a 163 5000014
Rachael Tottingham Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Eileen Yip Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Kate Garbett Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000029
Tony Davis Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000030
Mike Proudfoot Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
David Worley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000005
Peter Doyle Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Michael Brewster Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Eduardo Serra Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
David Morgan Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator n/a 232 6000007
Thomas N Taylor Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
Miles Proudfoot Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Bradley Larner Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Robert Dibble Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Julie Brown Script Supervisor (Additional Elements Unit) 191 5000043
Ray Kenny Assistant Director (Additional Elements Unit) 163 5000042
Tom Edmondson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000034
Sharon Mansfield Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000035
Bryn Lawrence Assistant Director (Stunt Department) 163 5000033
Scott Bunce Assistant Director (B Unit) 163 5000032
Emma Stokes Assistant Director n/a 163 5000031
Nicoletta Mani Script Supervisor (B Unit) 191 5000036
Suzanne Clegg Script Supervisor (B Unit) 191 5000037
Ben Dixon Assistant Director (Additional Elements Unit) 163 5000041
Finn McGrath Assistant Director ((SFX Shoot)/Additional Elements Unit) 163 5000040
Nick Heckstall-Smith Assistant Director (Additional Elements Unit) 163 5000039
Andy Stephens Project Director Head of Operations(Flying Pictures) 121048 5000038
Adrian Rigby Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000065
Sarita Allison Prosthetic Makeup Prosthetic Make-Up Artist 120936 13000066
Tim Burke Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Paul Franklin Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
George Schembri Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000003
Peter Barton Catering Catering Manager 120954 22000002
Richard Gibbs Catering Catering Supervisor 120954 22000001
John Richardson Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000003
Emma Norton Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000004
Hugh Murray 3-D Artist 3D Stereographer 120965 23000008
Eduardo Lima Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000009
Debbi Bossi 3-D Artist 3D Producer 120965 23000007
John Moffatt Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000006
Chris Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000005
Brian Stachini Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000055
Ian Murphy Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000054
Peter Mann Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000046
Paul Duncan Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000047
John Goble Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000045
Thom Mangan Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000044
Stephen Lowen Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000043
Sean Higgins Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000048
Tommy Lowen Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000049
Andrew Harvey Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000053
Andy Challis Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000052
Ryan Sinnott Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000051
Nigel Ross Construction Construction Standby 120900 21000050
Lauren Wakefield Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000010
Matthew Glen Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000011
Terry Bridle Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Digby Milner Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
John Morris Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Jonathan Bullock Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Peter Aston Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000025
Peter Pickering Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Marcus Richardson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Paul Whybrow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000035
Mark Haddenham Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000034
Nick Finlayson Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000033
Trevor Butterfield Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000032
Rosie Richardson Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000024
Ray Lovell Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervising Engineer 545 23000023
Niklas Aldergren Software Engineer DI Systems Administrator 121071 23000015
Stephen Hamilton Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000016
Grace Lan Visual Effects Supervisor DI Supervisor 249 23000014
Henry Kemplen Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000013
Wayne Smith Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000012
Ricky Farns Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Main Unit Floor Supervisor 545 23000017
Nigel Brackley Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervising Engineer 545 23000018
John Pilgrim Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervising Engineer 545 23000022
Brian Morrison Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervising Engineer 545 23000021
Mark Bullimore Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervising Engineer 545 23000020
David Hunter Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Supervising Engineer 545 23000019
Paul Davies Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000042
Steven Bovingdon Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000041
Paul Taggart Plasterer HOD Plasterer 121097 21000007
Simon Alderton Construction HOD Rigger 120900 21000008
Kevin Nugent Construction HOD Metal Worker 120900 21000006
John Kirsop Carpenter HOD Carpenter 529 21000005
Garry Hayes Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000004
Andrew Castle Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000009
David Whyman Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000010
Joe Monks Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000014
Steve Challenor Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000013
Will Stickley Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000012
Laurence Burns Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000011
Amanda Pettett Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000003
David Wescott Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000002
Joanna Vaughn Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000002
Matthew Patching Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000003
Gary Gero Animal Trainer n/a 120962 20000001
Eunice Huthart Stunt Coordinator (Additional Elements Unit) 120804 19000092
Dan Curtis Animatronics Animatronic Model Designer 121102 19000091
Guillaume Grange Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000004
Lisa Sanders Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000005
Paul Hayes Construction Manager n/a 120983 21000001
Julie Tottman Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000999
Laura Reddish Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000007
Caroline Benoist Animal Trainer (Birds & Animals UK) 120962 20000006
Michael Wescott Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000015
Marty Moran Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000016
Martin George Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000033
Steve Clark Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000034
Richard Hall Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000032
Stephen Lines Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000031
Tony Graysmark Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000030
Steve Brown Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000035
Gary Walker Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000036
Steve Challis Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000040
Barry Brown Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000039
Nick Alderton Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000038
Darren Blanchard Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000037
Jamie Gamblin Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000029
Steve Eels Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000028
Ian Grant Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000020
Russell Prosser Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000021
Sean Young Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000019
Ernie Hall Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000018
Alan Hopkins Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000017
Christopher Hedges Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000022
Hugh Madden Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000023
Keith Dyett Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000027
Kelvin Carter Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000026
Geoff Ball Construction Construction Chargehand 120900 21000025
David Lainsbury Construction Construction Supervisor 120900 21000024
Matthew Harlow Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000036
Norman Baillie Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000037
Neil Ellis Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000106
Sophie Allen Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000107
Andrew Hodgson Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000105
Victoria Hayes Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000104
John Marriott Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000103
Chloe Turner Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000108
Stephen Hutchinson Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Floor Supervisor 545 23000109
Richard Yeomans Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000113
Noah Meddings Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000112
Nick Joscelyne Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000111
Luke Murphy Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000110
Jim Barr Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000102
Paul Waller Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000101
Tamzine Hanks Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000093
Hannah Marie Biggs Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000094
David Merryweather Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000092
Tiffany Kearsley Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000091
Steve Wotherspoon Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000090
Catriona MacCann Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000095
Katie Lodge Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000096
Mark Woollard Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000100
Richard Van Den Bergh Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000099
Sarah Clampe Modelmaker Modeller 120919 23000098