The Expendables 3 (2014)

Expendables 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 2hr 7mins.
Genres Sequel, Action
Keywords 2010s, aging, drone, ensemble, Expendables (franchise), franchise, friendship, guns, Guys, intense action, men, revenge, violent
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Chris David Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Gabe Serrano Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Ryan Collins Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000003
Martin Ivanov Welder Leadman Welder 121059 21000005
Ivanka Dimitrova Painter n/a 200 9000057
Boyko Rizov Carpenter n/a 529 21000037
Stuart Provine Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Tzvetan Dimitrov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000090
Robert Davi Actor Vata 1 1000017
Rumen Markov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000093
Ivailo Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000087
Yana Georgieva Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Worldwide FX) 419 23000191
Steve McLeod Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000205
Michael Balzer Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000204
Dave Salter Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000203
Gabriela Ivanova Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX) 419 23000190
Giada Bruschini Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000206
Joao Bogossian Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000209
Kornel Farkas Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000208
Michelle Korczak Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000207
Aleksander Aleksiev Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Worldwide FX) 419 23000192
Julian Velkov Visual Effects VFX Data Wrangler(Worldwide FX) 419 23000193
Ryan Epp Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000210
Benjamin Burr Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000201
Jordan Benwick Compositor Compositing Lead(Prime Focus) 120626 23000200
Stephen Mascarenhas Visual Effects VFX Executive Producer(Prime Focus) 419 23000199
Kelsey Ayukawa Compositor (Prime Focus) 120626 23000202
Mark Van Ee Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Prime Focus) 243 23000196
Marc Mason Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus) 120760 23000197
Nigel Denton-Howes Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Prime Focus) 249 23000194
Fredrik Sundovist CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000195
Merzin Tavaria Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Creative(Prime Focus) 120760 23000198
The-Wei Yah Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000215
Bruno Kawabata Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000227
Priya Ayengar Visual Effects Paint Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000226
David Lavoie Visual Effects Fx Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000225
Diana Li Visual Effects Fx Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000224
Mike Carro Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000228
Marky Kang Visual Effects Paint Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000229
Angel Gil Ruiz Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Prime Focus) 120657 23000233
Edward Martin Visual Effects Tracking Supervisor(Prime Focus) 419 23000232
Souvik Mitra Matchmove Artist Matchmove & Rotomation Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120657 23000231
Oliver Seemann Matte Painter (Prime Focus) 120959 23000230
David Hipp Visual Effects Fx Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000223
Tom Allen Visual Effects FX Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000222
Mary Lynn Machado Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000216
Ronald S Samson Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000214
John Lipskie Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000213
James Robert Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000212
Pomthep Tom Wongkitigumjom Visual Effects Look Development Artist(Prime Focus) 419 23000217
Daniel Lane Animator (Prime Focus) 483 23000218
Angus Wakefield Modelmaker Modeller(Prime Focus) 120919 23000221
Laurie Kindiak Animator (Prime Focus) 483 23000220
Tony P Chen Animator (Prime Focus) 483 23000219
Aaron Kramer Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Prime Focus) 419 23000211
Alexander Tsvetkov Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 419 23000187
Domenico Ferraro Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000156
Elina Traykova Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000157
Svetoslav Ganchev Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Worldwide FX) 419 23000155
Denis Tomov Layout Artist (Worldwide FX) 120869 23000154
Asen Velkov Layout Artist (Worldwide FX) 120869 23000153
Kiril Altakov Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000158
Gordon De Haseth Visual Effects Lighting Artist(Worldwide FX) 419 23000159
Ivaylo Bonev Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000163
Filip Tsonkin Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000162
Filip Karajov Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000161
Dinko Dimov Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000160
Yasen Pisarov Layout Artist (Worldwide FX) 120869 23000152
Ivo Konsulov Layout Artist Layout Lead(Worldwide FX) 120869 23000151
Luka Lakic Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000143
Nemanja Stavric Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000144
Ivo Kirilov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000142
Daniel Tzvetanov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000141
Anton Raynov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000140
Nikolay Dimchev Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000145
Peter Dimitrov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000146
Victor De Domingo Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000150
Vasil Hristov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000149
Toni Kondev Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000148
Ran Manolov Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000147
Kaloian Stoyanov Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000164
Pavel Bayraktarski Matte Painter (Worldwide FX) 120959 23000165
Georgi Arsenov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000181
Stanislav Radev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000182
Ana Hristova Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000180
Nikolay Kondarev Software Engineer Technical Support Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000179
Simeon Merdzhanov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000178
Svetoslav Marinov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000183
Valentin Todorov Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000184
Nikolay Kirov Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 419 23000188
Kazuma Tonegawa Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000234
Valeria Georgieva Visual Effects I/O Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 419 23000186
Yancho Sabev Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX) 121071 23000185
Peter Minov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000177
Nikolay Pachov Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000176
Dimitar Vranchev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000169
Diana Chiflichka Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000168
Denitsa Georgieva Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000167
Tsvetan Tomov Rotoscope Artist Rotoscope Lead(Worldwide FX) 120644 23000166
Elena Sandulova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000170
Georgy Petrov Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000171
Lybomira Mladenova Visual Effects Editor (Worldwide FX) 614 23000175
Vladimir Vatev Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000174
Tatyana Hristova Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000173
Stanislava Chiflichka Rotoscope Artist (Worldwide FX) 120644 23000172
Tania Krasteva Visual Effects Administration(Worldwide FX) 419 23000189
Mishika Jaiswal Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000239
Durgappa Lambani Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000300
Santosh Namdev Khandare Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000301
Vaibhav Vitthal Patil Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000299
Subhashish Chakraborty Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000298
Asawari Pramod Dandage Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000297
Devendra Kumar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000302
Mangesh Mohan More Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000303
Nikhil Bhatnagar Visual Effects Pipeline Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000307
Lyn Fernandez Visual Effects Pipeline Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000306
Marteinn Örn Óskarsson Visual Effects Head Of Pipeline(Prime Focus) 419 23000305
John Vondracek Visual Effects 2d Pipeline(Prime Focus) 419 23000304
Akshay Achyut Kadam Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000296
Suhas Uttamrao Khot Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000295
Volney Fernandes Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000288
Heather Ryan Rotoscope Artist Roto Lead(Prime Focus) 120644 23000287
Varun Singh Chauhan Visual Effects Team Leader(Prime Focus) 419 23000286
Imteyaz Alam Visual Effects Team Leader(Prime Focus) 419 23000285
Sudhakar Seetaram Parwadkar Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000289
Jay Prakash Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000290
Rahul Kamlakar Suryawanshi Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000294
Junaid Liyakat Ali Bagwan Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000293
Prem Shankar Singh Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000292
Krashna Vishnu Wangwad Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Prime Focus) 120644 23000291
Bhavin Vora Visual Effects I/O Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000308
Sachin Murdkar Visual Effects I/O Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000309
Chloe Bostian Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000325
Will Shepherd Visual Effects FX Artist(Resistance VFX) 419 23000324
Robert Leigh CGI Artist CG Artist(Resistance VFX) 120986 23000323
Tyler Evangelista CGI Artist CG Artist(Resistance VFX) 120986 23000322
Mike Bozulich Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000326
David Ebner Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000327
Mark LeDoux Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000331
Thuy Le Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000330
Orin Green Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000329
Zhu Fei Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000328
James Satoru Straus Animation Supervisor (Resistance VFX) 120918 23000321
Manuel H Guizar CG Supervisor CG Lead(Resistance VFX) 779 23000320
Monica Hada Visual Effects VFX Line Producer(Prime Focus India Production Team) 419 23000313
Ronak Chavan Visual Effects I/O Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000312
Harshad Thakur Visual Effects I/O Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000311
Mandar Shringarpure Visual Effects I/O Support(Prime Focus) 419 23000310
Akash Roy Visual Effects VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 419 23000314
Jeff Goldman Visual Effects Supervisor (Resistance VFX) 249 23000315
Tim Ledoux Visual Effects Producer Sequence Supervisor(Resistance VFX) 243 23000319
Sam Khorshid Visual Effects Producer Sequence Supervisor(Resistance VFX) 243 23000318
Robin Graham Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor(Resistance VFX) 419 23000317
Richard Ivan Mann Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Resistance VFX) 243 23000316
Tushar Kumar Shrivastav Visual Effects Team Leader(Prime Focus) 419 23000284
Muthuraman Anbalagan Rotoscope Artist Roto Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120644 23000283
Gautam Sarode Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000251
Prachi Kambli Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000252
Chennaboina Kiran Kumar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000250
Suraj Shinde Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000249
Swapnil Bagul Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000248
Arbaz Khan Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000253
Priya Tari Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000254
Kalyan Sirna Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000258
Virendra Jadhav Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000257
Senthil Kumar Haridoss Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000256
Siddhant Paigankar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000255
Dheeren Raul Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000247
Tushar Prakashan Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000246
Ana Kaneva Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Artist(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000139
Amol Patil Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000238
Devarshi Upadhyay Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000237
Sahil Tandial Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000236
Lochana Deshpande Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000240
Pankaj Theek Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000241
Sudhakar Mani Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000245
Narender Koshiyari Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000244
Pavan Kumar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000243
Sagar Gurav Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000242
Rajendra Parab Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000259
Nishant Teli Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000260
Yashwanth N Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000276
Vishal Tayde Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000275
Amit Prasad Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000274
Neeraj Parab Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000273
Vikrant More Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000277
Kumarasami Mohan Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000278
Debajit Barman Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus) 614 23000282
Richard Pring Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus) 614 23000281
Anik Seguin Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus) 614 23000280
Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Prime Focus) 614 23000279
V Jayanth Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000272
Abhitendra Patel Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000271
Nitesh Toraskar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000264
Supriya Mohite Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000263
Vivek Shedge Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000262
Subhajit Nayak Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000261
Monali Patil Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000265
Akash Gade Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000266
Murali M Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000270
Sumer Patel Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000269
Sachin Shivkar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000268
Siva Kumar Gunasekar Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000267
Kapil Soni Matchmove Artist (Prime Focus) 120657 23000235
Tsvetan Ivanov Animator (Worldwide FX) 483 23000135
Matthew Hall Special Effects Supervisor Special Effect Floor Supervisor 545 23000005
Ivo Jivkov Special Effects Supervisor Special Effect Supervisor(Bulgaria) 545 23000006
Ivailo Nikolov 3-D Artist n/a 120965 23000004
Scott Coulter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000003
Ajoy Mani Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000002
Jovko Dogandjiski Special Effects Special Effect, Pyro Supervisor & Licensor 168 23000007
Nikolay Fartunkov Special Effects Pyro Supervisor 168 23000008
Scott Willis Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000012
Svetoslav Vasilev Special Effects Special Effect Buyer 168 23000011
Pavel Dimitrov Special Effects Special Effect Buyer 168 23000010
Nadezhda Tsvetkova Special Effects Special Effect Office Coordinator 168 23000009
Allen L Hall Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000001
Mike Martinez Chef (VFX Production Unit/Chefs On Location) 121045 22000013
Petya Kovacheva Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000006
Lalka Hristova Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000005
Yuli Velichkov Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000004
Mariela Manolova Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000003
Ekaterina Ilieva Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000007
Olga Ivanova Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000008
Carlos Martinez Chef (VFX Production Unit/Chefs On Location) 121045 22000012
Ray Castellanos Craft Service (VFX Production Unit) 120903 22000011
Radoslav Kutzev Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000010
Emil Stoykov Catering Catering & Craft Services(Ciao Ciao) 120954 22000009
Pini Klavir Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000013
Trayan Brankov Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000014
Milan Deanov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000030
Dimcho Dogandjiski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000031
Jivko Delchev Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000029
Tzvetan Pashaliiski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000028
Ines Mallard Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000027
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects VFX Set Supervisor 419 23000032
Alexandar Valev Visual Effects VFX Set Supervisor 419 23000033
Richard Jacobs Special Effects Supervisor SFX Floor Supervisor 545 23000037
Mihail Chobanov Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000036
Kiril Georgiev Software Engineer Data Wrangler 121071 23000035
Nikolaj Mihailov Visual Effects VFX Photographer 419 23000034
Valeri Panderov Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000026
Alexander Pashalisski Special Effects Technician n/a 242 23000025
Georgi Rumenov Karadjov Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000018
Elena Jekova Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000017
Plamen Petrov Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000016
Tzvetan Vasilev Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000015
Lyubomir Petrov Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000019
Ivan Neto Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000020
Dimitar Chorbadzhiyski Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000024
Peter Nikolov Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000023
Kosta Maslev Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000022
Dimitar Krastev Special Effects Special Effect Technician 168 23000021
And Diet Catering (Red Coral) 120954 22000002
Dr. Angie Kassabieh Catering (Red Coral) 120954 22000001
Valentin Vukadinov Welder n/a 121059 21000108
Nikola Sugerov Welder n/a 121059 21000109
Dimitar Anchev Welder Leadman Welder 121059 21000107
Dimitar Dimitrov Construction Laborer 120900 21000106
Krasimir Rulev Construction Laborer 120900 21000105
Dimitar Stoyanov Welder n/a 121059 21000110
Metodi Sharkov Welder n/a 121059 21000111
Ivan Borushev Welder n/a 121059 21000116
Ivan Kolev Welder n/a 121059 21000115
Miko Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000114
Valentin Spasov Welder n/a 121059 21000113
Emil Asenov Construction Laborer 120900 21000104
Borislav Icev Construction Laborer 120900 21000103
Rosen Stoyanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000096
Veselin Vasilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000095
Vladimir Deyon Construction Laborer 120900 21000094
Teodor Stefanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000093
Hristofor Kishov Construction Laborer 120900 21000097
Stefan Barkachki Construction Laborer 120900 21000098
Toni Yordanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000102
Manol Susanin Construction Laborer 120900 21000101
Nikolay Nikolov Construction Laborer 120900 21000100
Konstantin Dimitrov Construction Laborer 120900 21000099
Georgi Mehandjiiski Welder n/a 121059 21000117
Mihail Kitanov Welder n/a 121059 21000118
Zhivko Dimitrov Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000136
Ivaylo Mavrov Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000137
Vladislav Kirilov Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000135
Venislav Grigorov Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000134
Vladimir Vladimirov Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000133
Miroslav Mirchev Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000138
Rangel Rangelov Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000139
Pavlin Pavlov Carpenter n/a 529 21000999
Ivaylo Dafinov Construction Foreman Laborer 277 21000142
Kiril Rangelov Construction Foreman Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 277 21000141
Borislav Nikiton Construction Foreman Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 277 21000140
Lyubomir Lyubomirov Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000132
Vasil Vasilev Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000131
Georgi Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000122
Dobromir Mikov Welder n/a 121059 21000121
Dilyan Stanev Welder n/a 121059 21000120
Ivan Tzolov Welder n/a 121059 21000119
Anastas Nedelchev Construction Manager (Additional Photography Unit) 120983 21000125
Zamfir Zamfirov Construction Foreman Construction Leadman(Additional Photography Unit) 277 21000126
Ivailo Mladenov Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000130
Petar Krumov Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000129
Nikolai Goranov Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000128
Borislav Hristov Carpenter (Additional Photography Unit) 529 21000127
Sotir Baladjanov Special Effects Supervisor SFX Technician 545 23000038
Krasimir Petrov Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000039
Aleksandar Slavov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000105
Gordana Krasteva Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000106
Simeon Arabadjiev Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000104
Peter Keranov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000103
Kiril Gizdov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000102
Desislava Valcheva Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000107
Ivaylo Naydenov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000108
Anastas Merev Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000112
Valeria Valeva Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000111
Petko Petkov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000110
Leonardo Paolini Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000109
Ivailo Marinov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000101
Daniel Vasev Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000100
Emma Chevin Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000093
Carlo Orlandi Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000092
Lyubov Spasova Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000091
Aneliya Borisova Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000090
Julia Petrova Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000094
Pavel Petrov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000095
Monika Zhelevska Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000099
Garbriela Petrova Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000098
Velislava Mihailova Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000097
Radoslav Yanudov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000096
Irina Mazneva Peycheva Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000113
Natali Gancheva Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000114
Kristina Yakimova Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX) 120657 23000130
Petar Bakalov Animator Animation Lead(Worldwide FX) 483 23000131
Milena Radeva Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX) 120657 23000129
Peter Likov Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX) 120657 23000128
Mihail Ivanov Matchmove Artist (Worldwide FX) 120657 23000127
Konstantin Nikolov Animator (Worldwide FX) 483 23000132
Peter Gachev Animator (Worldwide FX) 483 23000133
Yanko Petrov Animator (Worldwide FX) 483 23000137
Vasil Mutafchiev Animator (Worldwide FX) 483 23000136
Wu Shijie Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000332
Stanimira Radeva Animator (Worldwide FX) 483 23000134
Peter Tomov Matchmove Artist Matchmove Lead(Worldwide FX) 120657 23000126
Veselin Gyurov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000125
Georgi Staikov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000118
Georgi Slavov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000117
Boyan Stoinov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000116
Ivan Lyudmilov Ivanov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Lead/Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000115
Georios Papaioannou Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000119
Kalin Mihaylov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000120
Stanislav Draganov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000124
Timucin Ozger Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000123
Nikolay Mishonov Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000122
Naeem Chudawala Visual Effects Coordinator Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX) 120760 23000121
Velislav Stefanov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000089
Pietro Orlandi Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000088
Steve Ramirez Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor 614 23000055
Ron South Visual Effects Editor VFX Assistant Editor 614 23000056
David Waine Special Effects Supervisor (VFX Production Unit) 545 23000054
Dustin Scholl Software Engineer VFX Data Wrangler(VFX Production Unit) 121071 23000053
Ivaylo Genov Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000052
Brenda Turner Visual Effects Editor VFX Coordinator 614 23000057
Addison Swayney Visual Effects VFX Production Assistant 419 23000058
Danail Hadzhiyski Visual Effects Set Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 419 23000062
Simeon Asenov Visual Effects Visual Effects Art Director(Worldwide FX) 419 23000061
Jordan Markov Visual Effects Operations Manager(Worldwide FX) 419 23000060
Stefan Tchakarov Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effect Studio Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000059
Aleksandar Kirilov Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000051
Krystyan Popov Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000050
Georgi Drinov Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000043
Orlin Ilchev Budinov Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000042
Vladislav Lazov Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000041
Lubomir Voynski Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000040
Yordan Angelov Special Effects SFX Technician 168 23000044
Radoslav Maglov Special Effects SFX Assistant Technician 168 23000045
Lyubomir Angelov Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000049
Petar Petrov Graguna Special Effects SFX Laborer 168 23000048
Yurii Stoyanov Special Effects SFX Assistant Technician 168 23000047
Nikolay Taskov Special Effects SFX Assistant Technician 168 23000046
Nikolai Mihaylov Visual Effects VFX Set Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 419 23000063
Dobri Georgiev CG Supervisor (Worldwide FX) 779 23000064
Vasil Galabov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000080
Yuliya Manolova Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000081
Svetoslav Mitev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000079
Nikola Nikolov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000078
Kiril Georgiev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000077
Boris Sokolov Compositor Compositing Lead(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000082
Georgi Karantilski Compositor Compositing Lead(Worldwide FX) 120626 23000083
Milen Zhlyazkov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000087
Ivelin Ivanov Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000086
Edgar Jhon Vales Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000085
Alessio Bertotti Compositor (Worldwide FX) 120626 23000084
Georgi Garnevski Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000076
Emil Radkov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000075
Radoslav Misarokov Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Project Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000068
Veselina Georgieva Visual Effects Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000067
Stanislav Dragiev Visual Effects Supervisor CG Sequence Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000066
Nikolay Gachev Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Worldwide FX) 249 23000065
Elena Rapondzhieva Visual Effects Supervisor Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 249 23000069
Mihaela Todorova Visual Effects Supervisor Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 249 23000070
Iavor Radev Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000074
Nikolay Peshunov Visual Effects Coordinator (Worldwide FX) 120760 23000073
Silvia Mariyanova Visual Effects Supervisor Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 249 23000072
Momchil Donkov Visual Effects Supervisor Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX) 249 23000071
Svetlin Tsonev Modelmaker Modeling & Texturing Lead(Worldwide FX) 120919 23000138
Tommy Furukawa Visual Effects Artist Support/Pipeline TD(Resistance VFX) 419 23000336
Dr. Ivanka Georgieva Medic Studio Medic 120966 25000118
Ivelin Ivanov Driver Trailer Mechanic 273 25000119
Nikolai Dulev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000117
Nikolai Kolev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000116
Stoyan Nikolov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000115
Mariana Vassileva Office Runner Cleaning Ladies Offices 120988 25000120
Albena Peeva Office Runner Cleaning Ladies Offices 120988 25000121
Rosen Gevshekov Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000125
Tsvetana Pekanova Office Runner Cleaning Ladise Trailers 120988 25000124
Elka Gecheva Office Runner Cleaning Ladise Trailers 120988 25000123
Bojia Panteleeva Office Runner Cleaning Ladies Offices 120988 25000122
Stanislav Mutafchiev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000114
Nikolay Aleksov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000113
Filip Stanislavov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000105
Petar Krumov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000106
Zahari Todorov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000104
Nikola Nikolov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000103
Nikolay Shumanov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000102
Plamen Svilenov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000107
Angel Kolarov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000108
Lozan Popov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000112
Todor Todorov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000111
Ivan Spasov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000110
Ivailo Dimitrov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000109
Georgi Stoyanov Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000126
Dora Tsolova Assistant Marine Support 120820 25000127
Phil Pickford Coordinator Ground Handler(Helicopter Team) 528 25000143
John McKenzie Helicopter Pilot Camera Helicopter Pilot(Helicopter Team) 121003 25000144
Steve North Coordinator Safety Coordinator/Engineer(Helicopter Team) 528 25000142
Adam Dale Aerial Unit Aerial DOP(Helicopter Team) 121100 25000141
Lucia Foster-Found Aerial Unit Aerial Operations Coordinator(Helicopter Team) 121100 25000140
Richard Lincoln Production Microwave Technician(Helicopter Team) 120824 25000145
Robert Rucker Helicopter Pilot (Helicopter Team) 121003 25000146
Jean-Francois Martini Matos Helicopter Pilot Helicopter Engineer(Helicopter Team) 121003 25000150
Mr. Lilos Helicopter Pilot Air Lift SA Helicopter Pilot(Helicopter Team) 121003 25000149
Vassilis Karikis Helicopter Pilot Air Lift SA Helicopter Pilot(Helicopter Team) 121003 25000148
David Schurhoff Helicopter Pilot (Helicopter Team) 121003 25000147
Andy Stephens Aerial Unit Aerial Operations Manager(Helicopter Team) 121100 25000139
Marc Wolff Pilot Aerial Coordinator/Pilot(Helicopter Team) 570 25000138
Ina Holevitch Office Coordinator n/a 121047 25000131
Jen Eddy Assistant (to Mr. Bradley) 120820 25000130
Simeon Dosev Coordinator Train Coordinator 528 25000129
Vesselin Lazarov Assistant Marine Support 120820 25000128
Petia Petrova Office Coordinator Assistant Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000132
Emil Chopev Office Coordinator Production Office Runner 121047 25000133
Johnny Beavers Pilot Team 2 Drone Pilot(ZM Interactive) 570 25000137
Ziv Marom Pilot Team 1 Drone Pilot(ZM Interactive) 570 25000136
Rob Bauman Production Russian Arm Technician(Filmotechnic Europe) 120824 25000135
Ronald Paul Driver Russian Arm Precision Driver(Filmotechnic Europe) 273 25000134
Emil Serkedjiev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000101
Aleksander Valkov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000100
Hristo Kokalov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000065
Georgi Alexandrov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000066
Ventzislav Ignatov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000064
Tzvetko Stoimenov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000063
Borislav Zlatanov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000062
Georgi Nikolov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000067
Boyan Borisov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000068
Robert Kostov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000072
Svetlozar Petrov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000071
Galab Hadjiiski Driver Crew Driver 273 25000070
Valentine Danailov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000069
Kaloyan Krilchev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000061
Angel Vladimirov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000060
Denis Chobanov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000053
Rumen Marinov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000052
Dimitar Kovachev Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000051
Vladimir Aleksov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000050
Ivo Todorov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000054
Bojidar Kolarov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000055
Stanislav Panovski Driver Crew Driver 273 25000059
Lyuben Krastev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000058
Yordan Kolchakov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000057
Stefan Shiankov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000056
Stefan Natzev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000073
Plamen Simeonov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000074
Vladimir Vasilev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000091
Spas Temelkov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000092
Yordan Dimitrov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000089
Ivailo Georgiev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000088
Kaloyan Tzvetkov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000087
Liudmil Nikolov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000094
Vasil Bojkov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000095
Yordan Bojich Driver Crew Driver 273 25000099
Panayot Neshev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000098
Vladimir Rangelov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000097
Ivan Dimitrov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000096
Svetoslav Hristov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000086
Metodi Metodiev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000085
Ivan Goranov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000078
Liubomir Liubenov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000077
Vladimir Kolarov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000076
Tsvetomil Peshev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000075
Iulian Mitev Driver Crew Driver 273 25000079
Stefan Boytchinov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000080
Borislav Borisov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000084
Vladimir Borisov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000083
Toncho Tzvetanov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000082
Valentin Nestorov Driver Crew Driver 273 25000081
Peter Medley Helicopter and Mount Helicopter Painters - Flying Pictures(Helicopter Team) 121199 25000151
Scarlett Medley Helicopter and Mount Helicopter Painters - Flying Pictures(Helicopter Team) 121199 25000152
Blagoy Blagoev Driver n/a 273 25000220
Dancho Paunov Driver n/a 273 25000221
Zvezdelin Hristov Driver n/a 273 25000219
Vesselin Lazarov Driver n/a 273 25000218
Tsvetan Manolov Driver n/a 273 25000217
Emil Stoimenov Driver n/a 273 25000222
Georgi Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000223
Raicho Raichev Driver n/a 273 25000227
Nikolay Belezirev Driver n/a 273 25000226
Mario Popov Driver n/a 273 25000225
Ivan Milev Driver n/a 273 25000224
Svetlin Popov Driver n/a 273 25000216
Panayot Daradidov Driver n/a 273 25000215
Atanas Ivanov Driver n/a 273 25000208
Zhecho Zhivkov Driver n/a 273 25000207
Velislav Tzenov Driver n/a 273 25000206
Tsvetan Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000205
Dancho Kostadinov Driver n/a 273 25000209
Delyan Georgiev Driver n/a 273 25000210
Metodi Ilushev Driver n/a 273 25000214
Luben Rangelov Driver n/a 273 25000213
Ilian Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000212
Georgy Draganov Driver n/a 273 25000211
Tonislav Todorov Driver n/a 273 25000228
Vasil Pavlov Driver n/a 273 25000229
Gergana Angelova Production EPK Editor 120824 25000245
Cameron Chow Coordinator System Support(Atomic Fiction) 528 25000246
Anton Ognyanov Production EPK Operator Interview 120824 25000244
Petko Lungov Production EPK Operator 120824 25000243
Mihail Boevski Production EPK Operator 120824 25000242
Greg Denton Coordinator System Support(Atomic Fiction) 528 25000247
Susan Pusateri Office Coordinator Office Production Coordinator(Millennium Films) 121047 25000248
Gregg Brilliant Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Nikola Vladimirov Other Fire Brigade 120795 26000001
Tzvetelina Hadjieva Medic On Set Medic 120966 25000999
Orlin Kandilarov Production Shipping Services(Gest Cargo) 120824 25000249
Adriana Yankulova Production EPK Operator 120824 25000241
Yariv Lerner Production EPK Producer 120824 25000240
Benjamin Hollick Driver (VFX Production Unit) 273 25000233
Josh Thompson Set Production Assistant (VFX Production Unit) 371 25000232
Samantha Hatch Set Production Assistant (VFX Production Unit) 371 25000231
Yordan Zhekov Driver n/a 273 25000230
Anthony Rico Medic (VFX Production Unit) 120966 25000234
Simeon Karamitev Production IT 120824 25000235
Jivko Chakurov Post-Production Post Production Supervisor(Bulgaria) 120945 25000239
Iveta Mladenova Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000238
Lilia Doytchinova Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000237
Isabella Thompson Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000236
Stamen Dimitrov Driver n/a 273 25000204
Nikolay Tsenov Driver n/a 273 25000203
Lubomir Petkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000168
Rossen Ignatov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000169
Borislav Naidenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000167
Pavel Ignatov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000166
Konstantin Velichkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000165
Vladislav Asenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000170
Ivaylo Kirilov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000171
Nikola Banov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000175
Ivan Ivanov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000174
Simeon Vasilev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000173
Martin Ivanov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000172
Atanas Alexiev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000164
Martin Velichkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000163
Lubomir Gelev Pilot (Heli Air Team) 570 25000156
Alexander Dimitrov Pilot (Heli Air Team) 570 25000155
Martin Young Helicopter and Mount Helicopter Painters - Flying Pictures(Helicopter Team) 121199 25000154
John Dickie Helicopter and Mount Helicopter Painters - Flying Pictures(Helicopter Team) 121199 25000153
Svetlin Petkov Pilot (Heli Air Team) 570 25000157
Tony Ilieff Coordinator Coordinator(Airplane AN26/Heli Air Team) 528 25000158
Biser Rulev Production Staff Trainee(Heli Air Team) 121060 25000162
Nikifor Shopov Production Staff Trainee(Heli Air Team) 121060 25000161
Krasimir Yordanov Production Staff Trainee(Heli Air Team) 121060 25000160
Georgy Tzanev Production Staff Trainee(Heli Air Team) 121060 25000159
Ventzislav Velichkov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000176
Dr. Antoaneta Stoimenova Medic Set Medic 120966 25000177
Vasil Topalov Driver n/a 273 25000195
Assen Sokolov Driver n/a 273 25000196
Nikolai Milev Noko Driver n/a 273 25000192
Martin Lazarov Driver n/a 273 25000191
Kiril Kirilov Driver n/a 273 25000190
Bojidar Kostov Driver n/a 273 25000197
Daniel Spasov Driver n/a 273 25000198
Martin Veselinov Driver n/a 273 25000202
Lyubcho Velkov Driver n/a 273 25000201
Hristo Lukanov Driver n/a 273 25000200
Georgi Dobrev Driver n/a 273 25000199
George Stanchev Driver n/a 273 25000189
Galin Tsvetkov Driver n/a 273 25000188
Tzvetanka Evstratieva Cashier n/a 121079 25000181
Dr. Kiril Petrov Medic Set Medic 120966 25000180
Petya Spassova Medic Set Medic 120966 25000179
Dr. Ivan Mizov Medic Set Medic 120966 25000178
Georgy Yosifov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000182
Mihail Metodiev Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000183
Daniel Kostadinov Driver n/a 273 25000187
Boycho Ivanov Driver n/a 273 25000186
Angel Ignatov Driver n/a 273 25000185
Yordan Milev Driver (to Mr. Bradley) 273 25000184
Yavor Mantarkov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000049
Asi Avramov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000048
Michelle Eisenreich Visual Effects Producer (Hammerhead Productions) 243 23000399
Justin Jones Compositor (Hammerhead Productions) 120626 23000400
Dan Levitan Visual Effects Supervisor (Hammerhead Productions) 249 23000398
Jimmy Christensen Visual Effects System Administrator(Ghost VFX) 419 23000397
Oliver Wolff Visual Effects I/O(Ghost VFX) 419 23000396
Ken Pellegrino 3-D Artist (Hammerhead Productions) 120965 23000401
Michael Ramirez Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000402
Isaac Lipstadt Visual Effects Coordinator (Hammerhead Productions) 120760 23000406
Teddy Susanto Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000405
Min Hee Lee Rotoscope Artist Roto Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 120644 23000404
Hyngseung Yu Visual Effects Tracking Artist(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000403
Kolbrun Osk Halldorsdottir Visual Effects I/O(Ghost VFX) 419 23000395
Felix Thuresson Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000394
Mia Holmgren Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000387
Jonathan Harris Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000386
Rodrigo Fiallega Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000385
Lynn Dekker Visual Effects Lighting(Ghost VFX) 419 23000384
Jonas Manell Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000388
Martin Marinov Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000389
Nicklas Thiesen Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000393
Michael Theander Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000392
Alexander Swahn Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000391
Elias Mlayeh Compositor (Ghost VFX) 120626 23000390
Trace Bloomer Visual Effects System Administrator(Hammerhead Productions) 419 23000407
Angella Szynkowski Software Engineer Data I/O(Hammerhead Productions) 121071 23000408
Amy Putrynski Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000424
Paul Song Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000425
Bobby Hughes Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000423
Phillip Fraschetti Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000422
Mike Brant Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000421
Isabel Copellar Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000426
Rob Garfinkel Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000427
James Going Visual Effects Simulation Artist(Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 419 23000431
Rama Trump Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000430
Leach Richardson Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000429
Erick K. Ho Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000428
Stephan Wilder Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000420
Bryan Schory Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000419
Nathan Grubbs Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000412
Amy G Davis Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000411
Adam Benson Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000410
Wes Caefer Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 249 23000409
Randy Little Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000413
Jessica Sanchez Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000414
Mac Orchad Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000418
Jaques Hebert Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000417
Tim Fescoe Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000416
Mike Bliss Compositor (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120626 23000415
Sasha Ciolic Visual Effects Rigger(Ghost VFX) 419 23000383
Thomas Gronlund Animator (Ghost VFX) 483 23000382
Bill Gilman Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000349
Adam Briggs Visual Effects FX(Mirada) 419 23000350
Chris Simmons Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000348
Nina Harlan Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000347
Sam Edwards Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000346
Graham Herbster Visual Effects Tracker(Mirada) 419 23000351
Jared Sanders Visual Effects Tracker 419 23000352
Dale Taylor Visual Effects Producer (Atomic Fiction) 243 23000356
Jim Gibbs CG Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 779 23000355
Woei Hsi Lee Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000354
Kevin Baillie Visual Effects Supervisor (Atomic Fiction) 249 23000353
Raphael Mosley Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000345
Mark Robben Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000344
Desi Ortiz Visual Effects Editor VFX Editor(Resistance VFX) 614 23000337
Rumen Kanazirev Construction Laborer 120900 21000092
Anup Shakya Rotoscope Artist Roto/Paint Supervisor(Resistance VFX) 120644 23000335
Tom Williamson Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000334
Lauren Wise Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Resistance VFX) 120760 23000338
Andrew Ashton Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Mirada) 249 23000339
Andy Davis Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000343
Rachel Dunn Compositor (Mirada) 120626 23000342
Kate Decrosta Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Mirada) 120760 23000341
Paul Pianezza Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Mirada) 243 23000340
Laura Denton Visual Effects Coordinator (Atomic Fiction) 120760 23000357
Aidan Fraser Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000358
Ryan Tudhope Visual Effects Staff(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000374
Rikke Hovgaard Jorgensen Visual Effects Producer VFX Producer(Ghost VFX) 243 23000375
Sandra Scott Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000373
Marc Sadeghi Visual Effects Visual Effects Executive Producer(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000372
Alexia Rosenfield Visual Effects Visual Effects Production Assistant(Atomic Fiction) 419 23000371
Ivan Kondrup Visual Effects Supervisor VFX Supervisor(Ghost VFX) 249 23000376
Frederik Meincke Larsen Visual Effects Producer Assistant(Ghost VFX) 419 23000377
Feanor Engemann Animator (Ghost VFX) 483 23000381
Tobias Danbo Modelmaker Modeller(Ghost VFX) 120919 23000380
Mikael Widegren Matte Painter (Ghost VFX) 120959 23000379
Nina Strom Visual Effects Producer Assistant(Ghost VFX) 419 23000378
Cindy Lin Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000370
Ayse Arkali Visual Effects Editor (Atomic Fiction) 614 23000369
Julie Jaros Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000362
Seth Hill Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000361
Jason Funk Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000360
Jason Arrieta Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000359
Jia Kim Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000363
Jin Kim Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000364
Anselm Von Seherr Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000368
Jedediah Smith Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000367
Ray Sena Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000366
David Philogene Digital Artist (Atomic Fiction) 121022 23000365
Eric Tuxen Visual Effects Visual Effects & Project Coordinator(Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 419 23000432
Michael Clarke Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 483 23000433
Deyan Krastev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000015
Yavor Staikov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000016
Angel Stoychev Production Mechanic 120824 25000014
Vasil Davuliiski Production Mechanic 120824 25000013
Biser Ignatov Production Mechanic 120824 25000012
Vladimir Dimitrov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000017
Asen Asenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000018
Alexander Asenov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000022
Ivo Kostov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000021
Toma Liutzkanov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000020
Hristo Todorov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000019
Angel Lukanov Production Mechanic 120824 25000011
Ivan Ignatov Production Mechanic 120824 25000010
Yana Viktorova Assistant (to Stunts Dept) 120820 25000003
Delyan Kaloyanov Office Coordinator (to Stunts Dept) 121047 25000002
Dan Bradley Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
John Brunot Property Master (VFX Production Unit) 120805 24000045
Shiri Lerner Production Associate n/a 120822 25000004
Liudmil Tanev Coordinator Set Coordinator 528 25000005
Krum Rangelov Production Mechanic 120824 25000009
Ognyan Palashev Production Mechanic 120824 25000008
Veselin Angelov Production Mechanic 120824 25000007
Stefan Lalev Driver Action Vehicle Coordinator 273 25000006
Ivaylo Milchev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000023
Dibromir Bonev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000024
Milen Bojichkov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000040
Marian Kostov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000041
Ivo Avramov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000039
Vasil Tzetanov-Cherepa Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000038
Nickolay Tomov Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000037
Teodor Metodiev Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000042
Antonio Yordanov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000043
Pavel Ignatov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000047
Kiril Boytchev Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000046
Alex Kotzegien Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000045
Ilia Bojilov Driver Cast And Executive Driver 273 25000044
Kalin Nikolov Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000036
Jennifer Davis Assistant (to Jason Statham) 120820 25000035
Dimitar Perduhov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000028
Iurii Boykov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000027
Martin Yakimov Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000026
Georgi Georgiev Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000025
Galina Chakarova Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Alexander Kilanov Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Lilia Doytchinova Assistant (to Kevin King-Templeton) 120820 25000034
Vladimir Dimitrov Production Production Office Runner 120824 25000033
Ivo Tsvetanov Production Production Office Assistant 120824 25000032
Kristina Radicheva-Grozeva Production Production Office Assistant 120824 25000031
Nikolay Toshev Armourer Armourers On Set 121128 24000044
Vasil Topalov Armourer Armourers On Set 121128 24000043
Ivan Petrov Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000009
Emilian Bonev Props Buyer Prop Fabricator 120926 24000010
Preslav Valchev Props Stand By Props 120817 24000008
Borislav Pekin Props Stand By Props 120817 24000007
Martin Genchev Props Stand By Props 120817 24000006
Ivailo Asenov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000011
Stanislav Nedev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000012
Ivan Vasilev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000017
Chavdar Papazov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000016
Konstantin Luskov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000014
Stefan Izvorov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000013
Yasen Kovachev Props Stand By Props 120817 24000005
Dora Somova Props Stand By Props 120817 24000004
Aaron Becker Titles Title Designer(Filmograph) 120825 23000437
Brandon Dennis Software Engineer Technical Support(Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 121071 23000436
John Chastain Modelmaker Modeller(Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120919 23000435
Ryan Littlefield Animator (Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 483 23000434
Amador Valenzuela Animator Designer/Animator(Filmograph) 483 23000438
Onur Senturk Visual Effects Design(Filmograph) 419 23000439
Niki Rafailov Props Prop Maker 120817 24000003
Biliana Buchmann Assistant Property Master Assistant Props Master 120969 24000002
Dirk Buchmann Property Master Props Master 120805 24000001
Steve Burleigh Visual Effects Screen UI Design(Filmograph) 419 23000440
Svetlin Pavlov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000018
Deyan Hristov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000019
Georgi Topalov Armourer n/a 121128 24000035
Dimitar Dimitrov Armourer n/a 121128 24000036
Lee Garside Armourer n/a 121128 24000034
Liam Byrne Armourer n/a 121128 24000033
Ken Garside Armourer n/a 121128 24000032
Krasimir Svilenov Armourer n/a 121128 24000037
Igor Teljukov Armourer Russian Arm Operator(Filmotechnic Europe) 121128 24000038
Dan Osborne Armourer n/a 121128 24000042
Marin Dimitrov Props Standby Props 120817 24000041
Yordan Petrov Props Standby Props 120817 24000040
Peter Rakovski Property Master Props Master 120805 24000039
Marin Takov Armourer Armory Coordinator 121128 24000031
Benjamin Rothwell Armourer Armory Coordinator 121128 24000030
Vasil Hrischev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000023
Petar Velichkov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000022
Roman Sinapov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000021
Krasimir Krastev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000020
Alexander Stoykov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000024
Anatoli Tonev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000025
Dishko Dishkov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000029
Konstantin Pavlov Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000028
Alexander Kanchev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000027
Ivan Georgiev Props Prop Fabricator 120817 24000026
Josh Stevens Compositor (Resistance VFX) 120626 23000333
Valeri Sashov Carpenter n/a 529 21000086
Cadence Blaze Song ("Para La Gente") 120859 8000048
Francisco Santacruz Song ("Para La Gente") 120859 8000049
Joseph Frank Selby Song ("Fire In The Street") 120859 8000047
Kevin Jones Song ("Fire In The Street") 120859 8000046
Douglas Jones Song ("Fire In The Street") 120859 8000045
Neil Young Song ("Old Man") 120859 8000050
Daniel Dorrance Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Vasil Vasilev Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Ivan Valentinov Ranghelov Art Director n/a 183 9000004
Tom Brown Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Kelly Berry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Andrew Thomas Brewer Song ("Fire In The Street") 120859 8000044
Taddy Porter Song Performer ("Fire In The Street") 120788 8000043
Juan Luis Morera Song ("Calle Callejero") 120859 8000036
Josias De La Cruz Song ("Calle Callejero") 120859 8000035
Marcos Masis Song ("Calle Callejero") 120859 8000034
Wisin & Yandel Song Performer ("Calle Callejero") 120788 8000033
Llandel Veguilla Malave Song ("Calle Callejero") 120859 8000037
Aloe Blacc Song Performer ("Ticking Bomb") 120788 8000038
Adam Schmalholz Song ("Ticking Bomb") 120859 8000042
Timothy James Price Song ("Ticking Bomb") 120859 8000041
Egbert Dawkins Song ("Ticking Bomb") 120859 8000040
Antonia Armato Song ("Ticking Bomb") 120859 8000039
Jivko Jeliazkov Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000006
Yosif Mladenov Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000007
Kristiyan Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000023
Georgi Iliev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000024
Alexander Alexandrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000022
Vasco Bardarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000021
Miglena Bogdanova Model Maker n/a 121081 9000020
Mihail Devedzhiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Rumen Panayotov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000026
Nikolay Kachaktanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000030
Mitko Galabov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000029
Plamen Penev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000028
Yovcho Georgiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000027
Natalia Nacheva Model Maker n/a 121081 9000019
Emil Hristov Graphics Coordinator Graphics Designer 121089 9000018
Branka Gligorova Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000011
Irena Muratova Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000010
Stefan Manchev Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000009
Sonya Savova Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000008
Zlatozara Bozhilova Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000012
Dobri Dodev Art Department Assistant n/a 120503 9000013
Lidiya Burukova Graphics Coordinator Graphics Designer 121089 9000017
Yasen Mihalov Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000016
Yasen Denev Concept Artist n/a 120911 9000015
Joro Angelov Art Department Art Dept Runner 120843 9000014
Simon Curtis Song ("Meteor") 120859 8000032
Spencer Blair Song ("Meteor") 120859 8000031
Josh Kirchmer Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Britni Ziegler Peters Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000005
Craig Smith Associate Editor n/a 479 7000003
Paul Harb Editor n/a 172 7000002
Sean Albertson Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jim Schulte Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000006
Warren Paeff Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000007
Matthew Llewellyn Score Recording Score Producer 120840 8000004
Selena Arizanovic Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000002
Ivan Ivanov Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000009
Chavdar Variski Assistant Editor (Bulgaria) 203 7000008
Daniel Zatz Camera Stock Footage Provider 120798 6000082
Keenan Mock Film Lab DI Assistant(Light Iron) 120850 6000081
Monique Eissing Film Lab DI Finishing Artist(Light Iron) 120850 6000074
Ryan McKeague Film Lab DI Editor(Light Iron) 120850 6000073
Matthew Blackshear Film Lab DI Editor(Light Iron) 120850 6000072
Derek Eby Film Lab DI Producer(Light Iron) 120850 6000071
Michael Cioni Film Lab DI Management(Light Iron) 120850 6000075
Peter Cioni Film Lab DI Management(Light Iron) 120850 6000076
Devin Meadows Film Lab DI Assistant(Light Iron) 120850 6000080
Paul Rehder Film Lab DI Assistant(Light Iron) 120850 6000079
Marc Vanocur Film Lab DI Management(Light Iron) 120850 6000078
Katie Fellion Film Lab DI Management(Light Iron) 120850 6000077
Bob Lydecker Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000005
Matthew Llewellyn Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000006
Ken Ramm Song ("Delirium") 120859 8000023
Linkin Park Song Performer ("A Light That Never Comes (Rick Rubin Reboot)") 120788 8000024
Euphoria Song Performer ("Delirium") 120788 8000022
Chris Thomas King Song Performer ("Baptized In Dirty Water") 120788 8000021
Chris Thomas King Song ("Baptized In Dirty Water") 120859 8000020
Linkin Park Song ("A Light That Never Comes (Rick Rubin Reboot)") 120859 8000025
Steve Aoki Song ("A Light That Never Comes (Rick Rubin Reboot)") 120859 8000026
Eric Vasquez Song ("Meteor") 120859 8000030
John Kongos Song ("Come With Me Now") 120859 8000029
Kongos Song Performer ("Come With Me Now") 120788 8000028
Ludwig Van Beethoven Song ("String Quartet No. 13, OP. 130: II. Presto") 120859 8000027
Steven Van Zandt Song Performer ("Come For Me") 120788 8000019
Steven Van Zandt Song ("Come For Me") 120859 8000018
Shannon Erbe Music Editor n/a 214 8000011
Gary Krause Music Editor n/a 214 8000010
Frank Wolf Music Music Mixer 120781 8000008
Evan Duffy Music Arranger Musical Arrangement 121019 8000007
Seth Glennie-Smith Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000012
Evan Duffy Music Coordinator n/a 206 8000013
Steven Van Zandt Music Music Consultant 120781 8000017
Eric Stonerook Music Music Preparation 120781 8000016
Peter Fuchs Recording Recording Engineering 120578 8000015
Paul Talkington Score Recording Score Contractor 120840 8000014
Lilia Koleva-Bardarova Art Department Artist 120843 9000031
Emil Topenicharov Art Department Artist 120843 9000032
Ivana Nikolic Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000098
Irena Nikolich Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000099
Ivo Lulchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000097
Miroslav Tzanev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000096
Svilen Stefanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000095
Eleonora Slavkova Painter Leadman Painter 200 9000100
Vlado Popov Painter Leadman Painter 200 9000101
Violeta Tzankova Painter n/a 200 9000106
Nikolay Yakimov Painter n/a 200 9000105
Maria Doytcheva Painter n/a 200 9000104
Kolio Nachev Painter Leadman Painter 200 9000102
Plamen Yosifov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000094
Metodi Krustev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000093
Rumen Minev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000086
Neven Mastikov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000085
Petar Gochev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000084
Dragol Penchev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000083
Antoni Nenov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000087
Teodora Timova Jelyazkova Sculptor n/a 120910 9000088
Plamen Andreev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000092
Georgy Lazarov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000091
Vasko Konakchiev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000090
Ivan Gichev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000089
Ani Mihaylova Painter n/a 200 9000107
Zahari Dimitrov Painter n/a 200 9000108
Nikolay Petrov Painter n/a 200 9000124
Yordan Velchev Painter n/a 200 9000125
Mihail Mihaylov Painter n/a 200 9000123
Nikolay Vasilev Painter n/a 200 9000122
Georgi Penchovski Painter n/a 200 9000121
Ralitza Misheva Painter n/a 200 9000126
Konstantin Barimov Painter n/a 200 9000127
Arta Tozzi Art Director Standby Art Director 183 9000131
Asen Stoyanov Painter n/a 200 9000130
Stoyan Doytchev Painter n/a 200 9000129
Ivan Butanski Painter n/a 200 9000128
Boyan Kalev Painter n/a 200 9000120
Milush Mitushev Painter n/a 200 9000119
Silvia Tzvetkova Painter n/a 200 9000112
Todor Rajkov Painter n/a 200 9000111
Tzvetelina Stefanova Gicheva Painter n/a 200 9000110
Kamen Ivanov Painter n/a 200 9000109
Gergana Hristova Painter n/a 200 9000113
Petar Tzenov Painter n/a 200 9000114
Petar Petrov Painter n/a 200 9000118
Slavi Stoyanov Painter n/a 200 9000117
Georgi Harizanov Painter n/a 200 9000116
Martin Stoyanovitch Painter n/a 200 9000115
Petar Iliev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000082
Svetozar Liubenov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000081
Svetlozar Petrov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000048
Kalin Stefanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000049
Petko Angelov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000047
Iurii Stoyanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000046
Stoyan Tsakov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000045
Dacho Yotov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000050
Ivan Kirov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000051
Jivko Dimitrov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000055
Dobromir Radev Set Dresser n/a 197 9000054
Lubomir Harizanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000053
Vencislav Lukanov Art Department Upholster 120843 9000052
Borislav Bogdanov Set Dresser n/a 197 9000044
Kristiyan Stoyanov Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser 197 9000043
Valya Mladenova Set Decorator (Bulgaria) 165 9000036
Hristina Ivanova Art Department Artist 120843 9000035
Petar Dinev Art Department Artist 120843 9000034
Eli Petkova Art Department Artist 120843 9000033
Rosen Stefanov Set Dresser Set Dressing Leadman 197 9000037
Valeri Yankov Set Dresser Set Dressing Foreman 197 9000038
Ivan Dimitrov Set Dresser Standby Set Dresser 197 9000042
Krasimir Pashkulev Set Decorator n/a 165 9000041
Stefan Cheresharski Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000040
Emil Schmidt Set Dresser Set Dressing Buyer 197 9000039
Nikolay Nikolov Art Department Draftsman 120843 9000056
Danko Stefanov Painter n/a 200 9000058
Vladimir Zdravkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000074
Ivelin Kolev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000073
Nikolay Padelev Sculptor Leadman Sculptor 120910 9000072
Monislav Jeliazkov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000071
Vasil Vasilev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000075
Stefan Kostov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000076
Elka Misheva Sculptor n/a 120910 9000080
Yordan Stoyanov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000079
Grigor Dimitrov Sculptor n/a 120910 9000078
Ivan Radev Sculptor n/a 120910 9000077
Iulian Svilenov Greensman n/a 201 9000070
Vladimir Vidinov Greensman n/a 201 9000069
Ilian Staykov Painter n/a 200 9000062
Kiril Kirilov Painter n/a 200 9000061
Stoyan Stoyanov Painter n/a 200 9000060
Mihaela Stoyanova Painter n/a 200 9000059
Orlin Grozdanov Greensman n/a 201 9000063
Rosen Marinkov Greensman n/a 201 9000064
Krasimir Tsvetanov Greensman n/a 201 9000068
Anna Daverova Greensman n/a 201 9000067
Iulian Traykov Greensman n/a 201 9000066
Liubomir Venev Greensman n/a 201 9000065
Paul Geffre Film Lab DI Supervisor(Light Iron) 120850 6000070
Des Carey Film Lab DI Executive Producer(Light Iron) 120850 6000069
Nikolay Velkov Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Shelly Stoyanova Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000013
Edis Seliminski Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Margarita Milanova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000010
Kremena Makarieva Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Valeria Marinova Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000014
Violeta Piperevska Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000015
Martin Georgiev Location Manager n/a 193 5000019
Denitza Daverova Location Manager n/a 193 5000018
Vladimir Vladimirov Location Manager n/a 193 5000017
Nasko Vulev Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Craig Walser Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Galina Kuchukova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
David Callaham Source Material (from characters created by) 120786 4000005
Sylvester Stallone Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Katrin Benedikt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000003
Creighton Rothenberger Screenplay n/a 120778 4000002
Veselin Karadjov Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Valentin Dimitrov Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000002
Nathalie Samanon Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Ben Burt Assistant Director Key 2nd Assistant Director 163 5000005
Petya Evtimova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Nick Satriano Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Yordan Peytchev Location Manager n/a 193 5000020
Miroslav Manov Location Manager n/a 193 5000021
Slavyan Djelepov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000037
Asen Asenov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000038
Peter Georgiev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000036
Menko Stamenkov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000035
Kristian Popov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000034
Dimitar Dimitrov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000039
Fyodor Tsanovski Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000040
Petar Shterev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000044
Miroslav Dobrinov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000043
Marian Lazin Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000042
Ivaylo Milchev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000041
Ivaylo Mihaylov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000033
Emil Angelov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000032
Eduard Petrov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000025
Bojidar Desanov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000024
Albert Yordanov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000023
Plamen Milanov Location Manager n/a 193 5000022
Georgi Terziiski Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000026
Krasimir Kocakov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000027
Daniel Petrov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000031
Anton Antonov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000030
Orlin Aleksiev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000029
Martin Cholakov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000028
Sylvester Stallone Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Seth Kleinberg Executive Producer (Filmograph) 174 3000019
Ivan Kostadinov Actor Krug 1 1000018
Nikolay Stoyanov Ilchev Actor Local Cop #1 1 1000020
Kelsey Grammer Actor Bonaparte 1 1000016
Glen Powell Actor Thorn 1 1000015
Victor Ortiz Actor Mars 1 1000014
Daniel Angelov Actor Local Cop #2 1 1000021
Slavi Slavov Actor Warden 1 1000022
Boswell Maloka Actor Somali Drug Warlord 1 1000026
Harry Anichkin Actor Colonel 1 1000025
Nikolai Stanoev Actor Tech Guy 1 1000024
Dimiter Doichinov Actor Head Bodyguard 1 1000023
Ronda Rousey Actor Luna 1 1000013
Antonio Banderas Actor Galgo 1 1000012
Terry Crews Actor Caesar 1 1000005
Dolph Lundgren Actor Gunner 1 1000004
Jet Li Actor Yin Yang 1 1000003
Jason Statham Actor Lee Christmas 1 1000002
Randy Couture Actor Toll Road 1 1000006
Arnold Schwarzenegger Actor Trench 1 1000007
Kellan Lutz Actor Smilee 1 1000011
Mel Gibson Actor Stonebanks 1 1000010
Wesley Snipes Actor Doc 1 1000009
Harrison Ford Actor Drummer 1 1000008
Natalia Burn Actor Conrad's Wife 1 1000027
Velizar Binev Actor Art Broker 1 1000028
Boaz Davidson Executive Producer n/a 174 3000011
Jon Feltheimer Executive Producer n/a 174 3000012
Trevor Short Executive Producer n/a 174 3000010
Guymon Casady Executive Producer n/a 174 3000009
Basil Iwanyk Executive Producer n/a 174 3000008
Robert Earl Co-Producer n/a 170 3000013
Samuel Hadida Co-Producer n/a 170 3000014
Lonnie Ramati Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000018
Zygi Kamasa Co-Producer n/a 170 3000017
Guy Avshalom Co-Producer n/a 170 3000016
Victor Hadida Co-Producer n/a 170 3000015
Eda Kowan Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Jason Constantine Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Thomas Canestraro Actor Conrad's Henchman 1 1000032
Frank Pesce Actor Fight Watcher 1 1000031
Liubomir Simeonov Actor Cyclops 1 1000030
Sarai Givaty Actor Camilla 1 1000029
Patrick Hughes Director n/a 2 2000001
Avi Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000001
John Thompson Producer n/a 3 3000005
Les Weldon Producer n/a 3 3000004
Danny Lerner Producer n/a 3 3000003
Kevin King Templeton Producer n/a 3 3000002
Tzvetomir Grigorov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000045
Blagoy Blagoev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000046
Zoravko Shalichev Camera Assistant D Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000036
Paola Nenova Focus Puller Focus Puller, Plate And Crash Cameras 332 6000037
Todor Panovski Camera Assistant D Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000035
Jeko Manev Focus Puller D Camera Focus Puller 332 6000034
Boryana Papazova Focus Puller D Camera Focus Puller 332 6000033
Alexandra Kenanova Focus Puller 2nd Assistant Plate And Crash Cameras 332 6000038
Yonko Bolevski Focus Puller 2nd Assistant Plate And Crash Cameras 332 6000039
Zaprian Kokikov Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000043
Dimitar Stoikov Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000042
Yordan Borisov Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000041
Nikola Angelov Camera Assistant n/a 120867 6000040
Vlado Mateev Focus Puller D Camera Focus Puller 332 6000032
Georgi Raikov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000031
Ludmil Donchev Camera 2nd Assistant 120798 6000024
Dimitar Bonev Focus Puller n/a 332 6000023
Emil Topuzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000022
Iva Chapkanova Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000021
Kiril Vulchanov Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam 239 6000025
Miroslav Stoilov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000026
Anton Bakarski Camera Operator n/a 239 6000030
Martin Chichov Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000029
Neven Mihailova Camera Operator D Camera Operator 239 6000028
Lyubomir Somov Camera Assistant C Camera 2nd Assistant 120867 6000027
Jay Patel Film Lab DIT 120850 6000044
Nikolay Stoyanov Camera Data Manager 120798 6000045
Leo Napolitano Camera Operator (VFX Production Unit) 239 6000061
Nicolas Restrepo Camera Operator 1st Assistant(VFX Production Unit) 239 6000062
Richard G Osborn Jr. Camera Operator 1st Assistant(VFX Production Unit) 239 6000060
Greg Lunsgaard Camera Operator (VFX Production Unit) 239 6000059
Jeffrey L Kimball Director of Photography (VFX Production Unit) 120780 6000058
Manash Das Assistant Camera (VFX Production Unit) 233 6000063
Jamie Metzger Film Lab Digital Image Technician(VFX Production Unit) 120850 6000064
Ian Vertovec Film Lab DI Colorist(Light Iron) 120850 6000068
Derek Melmoth Colorist (Prime Focus) 120920 6000067
Jivko Chakurov Dailies Dailies Colorist Supervisor 120999 6000066
Rouslan Ovtcharoff Photography (VFX Production Unit) 120835 6000065
Anton Nakov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller(Additional Photography Unit) 332 6000057
Nikolay Noev Dailies Dailies Coordinator 120999 6000056
Simon Versano Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000049
Georgy Sirakov Camera Cable Guy 120798 6000048
Konstantin Marinov Camera Cable Guy 120798 6000047
Georgi Yankov Video Assistant n/a 121119 6000046
Darren Bailey Camera Libra Technician 120798 6000050
Bernd Wondollek Camera Operator Camera Operator Russian Arm(Filmotechnic Europe) 239 6000051
Veliko Karachiviev Dailies Dailies Technician 120999 6000055
J Glyn Williams Camera Camera Technician(Helicopter Team) 120798 6000054
Andy Peacock Camera Operator Team 2 Drone Camera Operator(ZM Interactive) 239 6000053
Christopher Marino Camera Operator Team 1 Drone Camera Operator(ZM Interactive) 239 6000052
Sean Connor Camera Assistant 1st Camera Assistant 120867 6000020
Dimo Alexandrov Camera Data Manager 120798 6000019
Ivelina Kirova Assistant Director Assistant Director Trainee 163 5000062
Jenni Oberem Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000063
Katharina Dietl Assistant Director Assistant Director Trainee 163 5000061
Vasilena Boneva Assistant Director n/a 163 5000060
Asya Chakarova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000059
Stefania Velichkova Script Supervisor (Additional Photography Unit) 191 5000064
Rob Van Norden Production Supervisor (VFX Production Unit) 307 5000065
Sajid Khan Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000069
Ekta Gupta Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000068
Ronak Shah Production Manager Department Production Manager(Prime Focus India Production Team) 305 5000067
Maulik Pujara Production Manager Department Production Manager(Prime Focus India Production Team) 305 5000066
Monika Hristova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000058
Mariana Vodenicharova Assistant Director n/a 163 5000057
Marian Petrov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000050
Jivko Kasabov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000049
Georgi Georgiev Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000048
Dimitar Dimitrov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000047
Nikolay Jelyazkov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000051
Radko Manov Location Assistant n/a 120947 5000052
Ivan Mitov Assistant Director (Bulgaria) 163 5000056
Steve Battaglia Assistant Director n/a 163 5000055
Emil Rangelov Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000054
Elena Melamed Production Manager n/a 305 5000053
Mehul Mavani Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000070
Dhritman Bhaumik Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000071
Radoslav Petkov Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000012
Jason Spira-Bauer Film Lab DIT 120850 6000011
Borislav Belberov Camera Camera 2nd Assistant 120798 6000010
Lazar Lazarov Focus Puller Camera Focus Puller 332 6000009
Petar Shterev Camera Cable Guy 120798 6000013
Dimitar Bojilov Camera Cable Guy 120798 6000014
Phil Bray Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000018
Hristina Radeva Film Lab Assistant To DOP 120850 6000017
Dimitar Petrov Camera Camera Production Assistant 120798 6000016
Branimir Yordanov Camera Camera Production Assistant 120798 6000015
Ivailo Ivanov Camera Assistant 2nd Assistant 120867 6000008
Hristo Aleksandrov Focus Puller n/a 332 6000007
Brian Hayashi Post-Production Coordinator (Millennium Films) 120842 5000075
Arundhati Jaiswal Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000074
Adam Barde Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000073
Sheldon Kevin Saldanha Production Coordinator Department Production Coordinator(Prime Focus India Production Team) 162 5000072
Peter Menzies Jr. Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Peter McCaffrey Camera Operator Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator 239 6000002
Mihail Yanakiev Camera 2nd Assistant Camera 120798 6000006
David Elmes Camera 1st Assistant 120798 6000005
Geo Ivanov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000004
Ivan Vatzov Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Bogdan Bogdanov Set Dresser Set Dresser On Set 197 9000132
Lyubomir Samardjiev Set Dresser Set Dresser On Set 197 9000133
Diyan Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Matthew Van Leeve Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Trayan Milenov-Troy Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Krasimir Mitov Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Brian Svosve Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Venko Mishev Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Genadi Genchev Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Martin Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Ivan Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Elitsa Rajeva Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Nicholas De Wit Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Snejina Vasileva Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Ivo Kehayov Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Walter Garcia Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Petar Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Georgi Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Ventcislav Stoyanov Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Stilian Mavrov Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Georgi Stanislavov Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Aaron Muchanyu Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Julien Dupont Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Dimiter Doichinov Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Radoslav Ignatov Stunts n/a 240 19000044
JJ Perry Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Patrick Malibongwe Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Radoslav Parvanov Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Jace Jeanes Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Sylvester Sindane Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Hein De Vries Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Georgi Manchev Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Ivailo Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Ilian Emanuilov Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Kaloyan Vodenicharov Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Boris Borisov Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Simeon Spasov Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Kofi Yiadom Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Monelisi Magadla Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Gancho Doykov Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Slave Asiov Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Ivan Neshev Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Dumani Mtya Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Ivo Vuchkov Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Boswell Maloka Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Kiril Todorov Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Velizar Peev Stunts n/a 240 19000072
Lehlohonolo Mokoena Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Dimiter Totev Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Tihomir Vinchev Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Mduduzi Mavimbela Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Edgar Sindane Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Dan Bradley Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Diyan Hristov Stunt Coordinator (Bulgaria) 120804 19000004
JJ Perry Stunt Coordinator Stunt Coordinator/Fight Choreographer 120804 19000002
Brad Martin Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Rick Eyler Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs(Millennium Films) 120792 18000003
Borislav Iliev Stunt Coordinator (Bulgaria) 120804 19000005
Walter Garcia Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000006
Simon Girard Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000010
Alistair King Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000009
Andre Jette Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000008
Reginald Milne Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000007
Ashley Kravitz Legal Services Clearances Provider(Cleared By Ashley) 120857 18000002
Lonnie Ramati Legal Affairs Production Business & Legal Affairs 121072 18000001
Julie Weisel Accountant Accounting(Millennium Films/Nu Image) 120802 16000018
Imelda Santiago Accountant Accounting(Millennium Films/Nu Image) 120802 16000017
Christine J Forgo Accountant Accounting(Millennium Films/Nu Image) 120802 16000016
Becky Emerson Accountant Bookkeeper(Worldwide FX Shreveport,Louisiana) 120802 16000015
Annie Domingo Accountant Accounting(Millennium Films/Nu Image) 120802 16000019
Ray Tamayo Accountant Accounting(Millennium Films/Nu Image) 120802 16000020
Tsila Adler Post-Production Accountant n/a 120979 16000999
Derek P Riedel Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000023
Adam J Korn Production Finance Production Financing Provider(Comerica Entertainment Group) 121166 16000022
Patricia Stanley Accountant Accounting(Millennium Films/Nu Image) 120802 16000021
Chris Atkinson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000011
Teodor Tsolov Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000012
Ibrahima Keita Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Genko Ivanov Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Boyan Anev Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Danko Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Slavi Goncharovski Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Angel Angelov Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Kalin Kerin Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Vasil Yordanov Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Krasimir Simeonov Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Christopher September Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Stefan Shopov Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Alex Nguen Stunt Double (for Mr. Li) 120980 19000024
Dimitar Ilkov Stunt Double (for Mr. Bandera) 120980 19000023
Petar Kirchev Stunt Double (for Mr. Ford) 120980 19000016
George Stoyanov Stunt Double (for Mr. Statham) 120980 19000015
Aleksander Harizanov Stunt Double (for Mr. Statham) 120980 19000014
Asen Asenov Stunt Double (for Mr. Stallone) 120980 19000013
Svetoslav Dimitrov Stunt Double (for Mr Schwarzenegger) 120980 19000017
Tzvetomir Tzvetanov Stunt Double (for Mr. Schwarzenegger) 120980 19000018
Keith Moses Stunt Double (for Mr. Crew) 120980 19000022
Yordan Pavlov Stunt Double (for Mr. Couture) 120980 19000021
Ivo Nedev Stunt Double (for Mr. Lundgren) 120980 19000020
Kone Mamadu Stunt Double (for Mr. Snipes) 120980 19000019
Rumen Petrov Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Cvetolub Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Krasimir Yankov Carpenter n/a 529 21000057
Chavdar Kostadinov Carpenter n/a 529 21000058
Lachezar Pavlov Carpenter n/a 529 21000056
Angel Chaushev Carpenter n/a 529 21000055
Dimitar Zlatev Carpenter n/a 529 21000054
Veselin Milanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000059
Valentin Hadzhiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000060
Simeon Jivkov Carpenter n/a 529 21000064
Ivan Iliev Carpenter n/a 529 21000063
Stefan Deyon Carpenter n/a 529 21000062
Victor Deyon Carpenter n/a 529 21000061
Vasil Nikodimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000053
Petar Kimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000052
Strahil Strahilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000045
Todor Todorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000044
Nikolay Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000043
Valeri Yovev Carpenter n/a 529 21000042
Boyan Ashov Carpenter n/a 529 21000046
Vladimir Manolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000047
Boris Arnaudov Carpenter n/a 529 21000051
Bojidar Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000050
Svetoslav Slavov Carpenter n/a 529 21000049
Pavel Nikolov Carpenter n/a 529 21000048
Vasko Grigorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000065
Evgeni Vladimirov Carpenter n/a 529 21000066
Marian Boyadjiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000082
George Chipev Carpenter n/a 529 21000083
Vasil Borisov Carpenter n/a 529 21000081
Yordan Stoilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000080
Alexander Popov Carpenter n/a 529 21000079
George Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000084
Metodi Mitev Carpenter n/a 529 21000085
Rumen Kapitanski Construction Laborer 120900 21000090
Kaloyan Vasilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000089
Sasho Sashev Carpenter n/a 529 21000088
Sylvester Stallone Actor Barney Ross 1 1000001
Emil Savov Carpenter n/a 529 21000078
Tsvetan Iliev Carpenter n/a 529 21000077
Borislav Rizov Carpenter n/a 529 21000070
Ivan Maistorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000069
Valentin Bogdanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000068
Ventzislav Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000067
Simeon Boev Carpenter n/a 529 21000071
Kiril Stefanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000072
Angel Angelov Carpenter n/a 529 21000076
Marin Marinov Carpenter n/a 529 21000075
Danail Dimitrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000074
Petar Chudomirov Carpenter n/a 529 21000073
Todor Zarev Carpenter n/a 529 21000041
Veselin Ilov Carpenter n/a 529 21000040
Emil Grigorov Welder n/a 121059 21000007
Simeon Simeonov Welder n/a 121059 21000008
Stanimir Karadraganov Welder n/a 121059 21000006
Georgi Markov Carpenter n/a 529 21000004
Pavel Nestorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000003
Vatio Delchev Welder n/a 121059 21000009
Andrei Lozanov Welder n/a 121059 21000010
Delyan Borisov Construction Laborer 120900 21000014
Slavian Kuak Construction Laborer 120900 21000013
Kristian Yankov Welder n/a 121059 21000012
Mladen Nikolov Welder n/a 121059 21000011
Borislav Golev Carpenter n/a 529 21000002
Stoyan Boyadjiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000001
Mihail Iliev Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Emil Petkov Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Vasil Simenov Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Kristiyan Kolin Stunts n/a 240 19000088
Viktor Hristov Stunts n/a 240 19000092
George Dimitrov Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Karanja Yorke Stunts (Additional Photography Unit) 240 19000097
Mens-Sana Tamakloe Stunts (Additional Photography Unit) 240 19000096
Frederik Breggren Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Sidwell Buthelezi Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Doncho Donchov Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Stefan Drumev Construction Laborer 120900 21000016
Ivo K Ivanov Carpenter n/a 529 21000032
Ivan Todorov Carpenter n/a 529 21000031
Vladislav Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000030
Krasimir Balchov Carpenter n/a 529 21000029
Ruslan Kondev Carpenter n/a 529 21000033
Miroslav Evtimov Carpenter n/a 529 21000034
Ruslan Krumov Carpenter n/a 529 21000039
Ivan Petrov Carpenter n/a 529 21000038
Ivan Georgiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000036
Nikolai Georgiev Carpenter n/a 529 21000035
Ivan Petkov Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000028
Grigor Grigorov Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000027
Radoslav Vasilev Construction Laborer 120900 21000020
Dimitar Boyanov Construction Laborer 120900 21000019
Ivaylo Dafinov Construction Laborer(Additional Photography Unit) 120900 21000018
Evgeni Milev Construction Laborer 120900 21000017
Dimitar Kostakev Construction Laborer 120900 21000021
Kaloyan Ranov Construction Laborer 120900 21000022
Georgi Georgiev Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000026
Sashko Iliev Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000025
Valeri Panderov Carpenter Leadman Carpenter 529 21000024
Evgeni Yordanov Construction Construction Manager 120900 21000023
Mette Nortoft Accountant (Ghost VFX) 120802 16000014
Linda Shumkova Assistant Accountant Accountant Assistant 120950 16000013
Anna Quinn Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000026
Karen Asano-Myers Hair Stylist (to Mr. Ford) 120799 13000027
Petya Simeonova Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000025
Bill Corso Makeup Artist (to Mr. Ford) 120801 13000024
Valentin Genov Vulov Makeup Artist (for Mr. Banderas) 120801 13000023
Kristina Zlateva Makeup Assistant Makeup Artist/Lab Technician 121007 13000028
Dillon Eddo Makeup Assistant n/a 121007 13000029
Neli Teova Hair Stylist Hair Dept Head(Bulgaria) 120799 13000033
Anna Thomson Hair Stylist Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000032
Nicole C Venables Hair Hair Dept Head 120794 13000031
Angela Angelova Makeup Makeup Office Coordinator 353 13000030
Paul Pattison Makeup Artist (for Mr. Statham) 120801 13000022
Cyndi Reece-Thorne Makeup Makeup & Hair Artist(for Mr. Snipes) 353 13000021
Yordanka Orlova Seamstress Supervisor Seamstress 121057 13000014
Antonia Tocheva Costume Department Costume Dept Office Coordinator 121016 13000013
Anna Tibboel Costumer n/a 120880 13000012
Geo Pavlov Costumer n/a 120880 13000011
Marina Proykova Costume Department Seamstress 121016 13000015
Vladimir Yosifov Wardrobe