How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014)

How to Train Your Dragon 2
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG
Runtime 1hr 45mins.
Genres Adventure, Family, Fantasy, Sequel, Action, Animated
Keywords 3-D, dragon, father/son, flying, friends, friendship, heartwarming, How to Train Your Dragon (franchise), island, mother/son, novel, teen, touching, Viking
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Germaine Franco Music Orchestrations 120781 8000015
Andrew Harkins Animator n/a 483 23000148
Stephanie Alpert Production Coordinator (Modeling) 162 5000014
Belssan Abraham Visual Effects R&D Engineer('Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000411
Greg Yepes Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000459
John Swanson Production Manager Production Management 305 5000033
Lillian Ritchie Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000005
Jason A Reisig Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000456
Andrew Pungprakearti Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000097
David Joyner Production Supervisor (Story) 307 5000003
Niharika Jain Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000403
Kiran Kumaraswamy Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000401
Korak Kalyan Manna Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000402
Karan Dalal Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000400
Ismail Meethal Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000397
Pandiyan Sivakumar Visual Effects Tech Ops Supervisor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000392
Parimal Aswani Visual Effects Director Of Technology(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000391
Jyothi Kalyan Sura Visual Effects Technical Director(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000390
Utkarsh Sinha Visual Effects Technical Director(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000389
Prasad SS Visual Effects Dig Ops Supervisor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000393
Arun Balasubramaniam Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000394
Jitan Sahu Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000398
Padma Prakash Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000404
Imran Khan Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000396
Dhiman Das Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000395
Kannan Subburayan Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000399
Saibal Saha Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000406
Arijit Saha Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000421
Sandeep Mohan Software Engineer Technical Resources Supervisor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000420
Yagnanarayanan Kalyanaraman Software Engineer R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000419
Vaideeswaran Mathappan Software Engineer R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000418
Murali Mohan Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000422
Soma Saha Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000423
Adheena George Ranjan Visual Effects Human Resource(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000427
Sahana Shetty Visual Effects Human Resource(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000426
Vinay Gedan Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000425
Vigneshwar Viswanathan Visual Effects Resource Administrator(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000424
Surya Gullapalli Software Engineer R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000417
Sahil Ramani Software Engineer R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000416
Aniraj Kesavan Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000409
Abhijit Nandy Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000408
Satheesh Subramanian Visual Effects R&D Manager(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000407
Naveen Kumar Visual Effects Technical Director(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000388
Atul Patil Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000410
Himanshu Maurya Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000412
Preet Prasannan Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000415
Mohammad Mohsin Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000414
Maninya M Visual Effects R&D Engineer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000413
Ramakrishnan Varadharajan Software Engineer System Administraor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 121071 23000405
Vaibhav Dube Visual Effects Lighter(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000385
Brian Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000358
Nikhil Sinha Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000357
Anthony Meschi Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000355
Marco Marquez Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000354
Britton Taylor Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000359
Michael T. Thompson Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000360
Vaibhav Shah Modelmaker Modeling Lead(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120919 23000364
Munira M Bhaiji Visual Effects Technical Director(Pre-Production) 419 23000363
Tim Kwan Visual Effects Stereo Coordinator 419 23000362
Sophie Van Ronsele Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000361
Marc Machuca Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000353
Jiawen Liang Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000352
Kristi Valk Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000346
William T Silvers Jr. Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000345
Mark Nonnenmacher Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000344
Joe DiCesare Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000343
Sun Yoon Matte Painter n/a 120959 23000347
Daniel Brick Matte Painter matte Painting Compositor 120959 23000348
DaYoon Jang Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000351
Bill Gumina Visual Effects Supervisor Image Finaling Artist 249 23000350
Michael James Baula Visual Effects Image Finaling Artist 419 23000349
Vinay Hegde Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120919 23000365
Jayanta Mazumder Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120919 23000366
Jaideep Khadilkar Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120922 23000381
Shiben Bhattacharjee Effects Assistant Effect Artist(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120922 23000380
Victor Venu Effects Assistant Effect Artist Lead(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120922 23000379
Sachin Tyagi Character Design Character Effect Artist(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 485 23000378
Rahul Mullick Effects Assistant Effects Artist(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120922 23000382
Vimal Subramaniam Visual Effects Lighting Supervisor(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000383
Jeffrey Jose Visual Effects Technical Director(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000386
Archisman Panigrahi Visual Effects Human Resource(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000428
Ajay Upadhyaya Visual Effects Lighting Lead(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000384
Pradipto Sengupta Character Animation Character Effect Artist(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 622 23000377
Rohit Jain Character Animation Character Effect Artist(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 622 23000376
Rohan Oka Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000370
Marie Ayme Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000369
Prashant Pawar Visual Effects Surfacing Lead(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000368
Sudipta Panja Modelmaker Modeler(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120919 23000367
Keyur Patel Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000371
Dharati Ramekar Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000372
Mira Arte Character Design Character Effects Artist Lead(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 485 23000375
Thangarasu S Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000374
Manoj Somanadhan Visual Effects Surfacer(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000373
Natasha Kelkar Visual Effects Technical Director(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 419 23000387
Rich Lee Visual Effects Pipeline Supervisor(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000433
Chloe Chao Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000492
Nafees Bin Zafar Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000491
Feng Xie Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000490
Rob Wilson Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000489
Sarah Galvin Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000493
Brian J Green Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000494
Matt Davies Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000497
Hilder Mock Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000496
Mark Jackels Visual Effects Supervisor(Research And Development) 419 23000495
Martin Watt Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000488
Eric Tabellion Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000487
Michael Seales Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000481
Anna Newman Ghani Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000480
Robert Knaack Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000479
Gregory S Heflin Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000478
Rob Borja Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000482
Jonathan Egstad Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000483
Ken Museth Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000486
Galen G Gornowicz Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000485
Barry Fowler Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000484
Jayson DeLancey Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000498
Jennifer Fung Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000499
James Hill Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000514
Sara Fong Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000513
Sebastian Fernandez Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000512
Mark Davis Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000511
Keith Jeffery Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000515
Garrett Jones Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000516
Matthew Mackey Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000519
Dylan Lacewell Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000518
Jerome Ko Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000517
Harrison Mckenzie Chapter Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000510
Brent Villalobos Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000509
Michael Hutchinson Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000503
Matt Gong Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000502
Mark Lee Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000501
Steve R J Bell Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000500
Kyle Kirkland Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000504
Edward Labao Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000505
Deepak Tolani Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000508
Doug Sherman Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000507
Paul R Ramsey Visual Effects Supervisor Technical Lead(Research And Development) 249 23000506
Golriz Fanai Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000477
Paul C DiLorenzo Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000476
Bonnie Tai Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000445
Eric Sheldemantle Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000444
Sreenivasa Pydi Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000443
Llia Lyons Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000442
Selim Tuvi Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000446
David Wilson Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000447
Donnachada Daly Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000450
Ting Ting Wu Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000449
Laura Wood Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000448
Bernard Lebel Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000441
Vilhelm Hedberg Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000440
Scott Brisbane Visual Effects Supervision(Matte Painting) 419 23000342
Ben George Visual Effects Principal Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000432
Ariandy Chandra Titles n/a 120825 23000431
Shyamasree Chakraborty Visual Effects Human Resource(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000430
Charles Adams Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000435
Kaishin Kam Visual Effects Pipeline Lead(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000436
Nishkar Grover Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000439
Justin Decell Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000438
Kwesi Davis Visual Effects Pipeline Engineer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000437
Gilbert Davoud Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000451
Ted Forgrave Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000452
Ronald D Henderson Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Research And Development) 249 23000470
William Ballew Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Research And Development) 249 23000469
Robert G Wilson Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000467
Martin Watt Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000466
Neil Okamoto Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Research And Development) 249 23000471
Andy Pearce Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Research And Development) 249 23000472
Suelika Chial Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000475
Jeff Beall Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Research And Development) 249 23000474
Evan Smyth Visual Effects Supervisor Staff Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000473
Evan Smyth Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000465
Michael Seales Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000464
Tom Molet Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000455
Sandy Kao Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000454
Kevin Hoppe Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000453
Chris Rogers Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000457
Brent Watkins Visual Effects Gobal Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000458
Paul R Ramsey Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000462
Alex Powell Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000461
Justin G. Decker Visual Effects Principal Designer(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 419 23000460
Nabarun Modak Visual Effects Human Resource(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit/Animation Technology) 419 23000429
Travis Mosley Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000338
Wes Chilton Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000226
Alan Cheney Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000225
Scott Cegielski Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000224
Dustin Anderson Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000223
Stephen Timothy Cooney Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000227
Brian C Davis Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000228
Zach Glynn Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000231
Antony Field Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000230
Alain De Hoe Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000229
Motohisa Adachi Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000222
Baptiste Van Opstal Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000221
James Young Jackson Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000215
David Polk Animator Cycles Animator(Crowds) 483 23000214
Megan Kreiner Animator Cycles Animator(Crowds) 483 23000213
Alberto Corral Animator Cycles Animator(Crowds) 483 23000211
Lucas Janin Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000216
Tobin Jones Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000217
Jason Mayer Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000220
Domin Lee Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000219
Bob Kopinsky Effects Supervisor Effects Lead 120866 23000218
Christian Hatfield Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000232
Matthew Head Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000233
Allen Ruilova Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000248
Celambarasan Ramasamy Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000247
Jason Porath Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000246
Katie Penney Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000245
Ben Sutherland Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000249
David Tidgwell Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000250
Youxi Woo Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000253
Andrew Wheeler Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000252
Dave Kin Chang Wei Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000251
Nikita Pavlov Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000244
Justin Onstine Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000243
Fangwei Lee Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000237
Terry Kaleas Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000236
Shyh-Chyuan Huang Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000235
Carl Hooper Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000234
Kent Lidke Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000238
Yancy Lindquist Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000239
KC Ong Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000242
Aaron McComas Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000241
David Lipton Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000240
Dan Smiczek Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000210
William Moten Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000209
Kevin Carney Character Design Character Effetcs Artist 485 23000182
Chris Bradley Character Design Character Effetcs Artist 485 23000181
Nicholas Augello Character Design Character Effetcs Artist 485 23000180
Nate Yellig Character Design Character Effects Lead 485 23000179
Marcus Erbar Character Design Character Effetcs Artist 485 23000183
Ben Guastella Character Design Character Effetcs Artist 485 23000184
Matthew Leishman Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000187
John T Lee Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000186
Nathan Hughes Hillier Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000185
Mariana Galindo Character Design Character Effects Lead 485 23000178
Joong Choi Character Design Character Effects Lead 485 23000177
Carlos Rosas Animator n/a 483 23000171
Phillipe Le Burn Animator n/a 483 23000170
Tomoyuki Harashima Animator n/a 483 23000169
Rachel Hanson Animator n/a 483 23000168
Mike Safianoff Animator n/a 483 23000172
Kevan Shorey Animator n/a 483 23000173
Arun Somasundarum Character Design Character Effects Development 485 23000176
Sebastien Wojda-Marioni Animator n/a 483 23000175
Greg Whittaker Animator n/a 483 23000174
Lucy Maxian Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000188
Peter Megow Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000189
Christine Liu Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000203
Nick Levenduski Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000202
Jack Geckler Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000201
Kemer Stevenson Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000200
Jeff Sullivan Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000204
D'Lun Wong Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000205
Christina Hsu Holland Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000208
Kent Chan Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000207
David Bazelon Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Artist 249 23000206
Philip K Livingston Jr. Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000199
Joe Hughes Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000198
Amy Shimano Rembuskos Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000192
Max Rodriguez Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000191
Joseph Piercy Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000190
Tim Steele Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000193
Eric Warren Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000194
Yiqun Chen Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000197
Joshua F Richards Visual Effects Crowd Artist 419 23000196
Jinnah Yu Character Design Character Effects Artist 485 23000195
Guoqiang Xie Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000254
Jihyun Yoon Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000255
Matt Brisbin Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000313
Alan Blevins Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000312
Christian Barrett Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000311
Madhavi Marigold Muppala Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000310
Hannah Christensen Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000314
Jaosn Dengler Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000315
Chris Gibson Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000318
John Erik Englund Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000317
Christopher Edwards Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000316
Hannah Sherman Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000309
Milton E Rodriguez Rios Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000308
Spencer Knapp Visual Effects Supervisor Agent Developer(Crowds) 249 23000302
Stephanie Mulqueen Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000301
David S Cheng Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000300
Dmitry Shklyar Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Technical Assistant 249 23000299
Edward Davis Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000303
Navjit Gill Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000304
Ryan Michero Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000307
Kelly Kin Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000306
Dorien Gunnels Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000305
Ian Henckel Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000319
Josiah Larson Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000320
Michael Amorozo Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000335
Chirag Agarwal Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000334
Anthony John Tyler Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000333
Varun Talwar Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000332
Kevin Chang Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000336
Jacob K Melvin Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000337
Jaskirat Singh Jassal Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000340
Tara Ramanan Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000339
Mark Manfrey Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000520
Ehsan Shokrgozar Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000331
Tannaz Sassooni Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000330
William Otsuka Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000324
Colleen O’Hagan Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000323
Elizabeth Muhm Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000322
John R Miller Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000321
Joyce Pan Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000325
Geoff Parkhill Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000326
Evan Rosky Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000329
Justin Rosen Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000328
Chris Redmann Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000327
Christy Page Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Technical Assistant 249 23000298
Mark Macready Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Technical Assistant 249 23000297
Marc J Scott Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000270
Lisa Kim Paek Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000269
Patrick O'brien Visual Effects Lighter 419 23000268
Gaku Nakatani Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000267
Osamu Takehiro Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000271
Benjamin Venancie Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000272
William E Arias Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000275
Melva Young Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000274
Sondra Verlander Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000273
Matt Linder Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000266
Christopher Lexington Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000265
Avedis Ekmekjian Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000259
Louis Flores Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000258
Christopher Rydalch Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000257
Eric Zimmermann Effects Supervisor Effects Artist 120866 23000256
James Gettinger Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000260
Michael P Hamler Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000261
John Lee Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000264
C. Jin Im Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000263
Udai Haraguchi Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000262
Ariel Chishoim Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000276
Jonathan Ciscon Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000277
Christopher Sprunger Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000291
Kirill Smolskiy Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000290
Ruhi Sinha Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000289
Priyes Shah Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000288
Don Taylor Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000292
Alfred Young Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000293
Kyung Yul Kevin Lim Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Technical Assistant 249 23000296
Tim Chrismer Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Technical Assistant 249 23000295
Arzan Bagli Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Technical Assistant 249 23000294
Eric Roth Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000287
Rupali Parekh-Sharma Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000286
Kevin Iching Hong Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000280
Rob Holder Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000279
Shane Glading Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000278
David Lewis Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000281
Linhan Li Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000282
David B Menkes Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000285
Campbell McGrouther Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000284
Kieron Cheuk Chi Lo Visual Effects Supervisor Lighter 249 23000283
Dave Young Software Engineer Technical Director 121071 23000341
Nate Reid Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000524
Drew Aveling Production Administration 120824 25000026
Anita Y. Wong Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000025
Pam Waterman Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000024
Paige Sager Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000023
JoAnn Bianchi Production Administration 120824 25000027
Grace Bisel Production Administration 120824 25000028
Sam Hinton Production Administration 120824 25000031
Maria Franco Production Administration 120824 25000030
Kevin Engle Production Administration 120824 25000029
Linda Powers Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000022
Katie Kibbee Assistant Administrative Assistant(Technology Management) 120820 25000021
Donna Johnson Coordinator Team Member(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 528 25000015
Nina Raymond Coordinator Team Member(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 528 25000014
Kamal Muglurmat Coordinator Team Member(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 528 25000013
Vani Rakesh Production Assistant (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 275 25000012
Wayne Hellinger Office Coordinator Production Office Supervisor 121047 25000016
Alex Cardullo Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Rose Silurik Assistant Post Production Executive Assistant 120820 25000020
John Geller Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Chris Hewitt Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Beth Jankus Production Administration 120824 25000032
Rich Lee Production Administration 120824 25000033
Lawrence D Weisberg Production Administration 120824 25000048
Peggy Wayne Production Administration 120824 25000047
Shawnis Tinker Production Administration 120824 25000046
LeeAnne Stevens Production Administration 120824 25000045
Mandy Wright Production Administration 120824 25000049
Nicole Wright Production Administration 120824 25000050
Kate Saufley Archival Footage Archival Coordinator 120984 26000003
Chase Schulte Archival Footage Studio Archivist 120984 26000002
Golam Ashraf Trainer Director Of Training(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 121109 26000001
Julie Sherwood Production Administration 120824 25000044
Tim Sexton Production Administration 120824 25000043
Grace Marrufo Production Administration 120824 25000037
Sue Harrison Marchant Production Administration 120824 25000036
Jennifer Marcelo Production Administration 120824 25000035
Carole Sue Lipman Production Administration 120824 25000034
Debbie L O'Keeffe Production Administration 120824 25000038
Lissette Palomo Production Administration 120824 25000039
Cristina Schweitzer Production Administration 120824 25000042
Mike Reedy Production Administration 120824 25000041
Joe Park Production Administration 120824 25000040
Priyaa Kalkura Production Assistant (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 275 25000011
Kevin Engle Assistant (to the Director/Pre-Production) 120820 25000010
Ohannes Ekmekjian Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000711
Joseph Dagg Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000710
Dimna Contreras Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000709
Craig Cochran Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000708
Suzy Figueroa Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000712
Brad Herman Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000713
Anand Karnati Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000716
Sarah Kaleel Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000715
Zeke Jaggernauth Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000714
Steve Boness Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000707
Irwin Aquino Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000706
Chris de Zorzi Visual Effects Supervisor Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 249 23000700
Jack Young Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000699
Dennis E Willis Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000698
Purnanand D Wagle Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000697
Jennifer Ferrari Visual Effects Supervisor Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 249 23000701
Jessica Garcia Visual Effects Supervisor Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 249 23000702
Morgan J Steele Visual Effects Supervisor Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 249 23000705
Dan Malone Visual Effects Supervisor Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 249 23000704
Jennifer Kyo Visual Effects Supervisor Technology Coordinator(Technology Management) 249 23000703
Natasha Khabarova Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000717
Pavan Kumar Komanduri Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000718
Josh Cobb Production Assistant (Layout) 275 25000004
Nicholas Galante Production Assistant (Art Department) 275 25000003
Elmer R Quinteros Production Assistant (Editorial) 275 25000002
Kyle Smeehuyzen Assistant (Michael Connolly) 120820 25000001
Frankei Franco III Production Assistant (Animation) 275 25000005
Kaki Bage Production Assistant (Lighting) 275 25000006
Ryan Behnke Office Assistant Production Office Coordinator 120996 25000009
Richard A Hamilton Assistant (to Dean Debois) 120820 25000008
Jennifer Hoskin Frey Assistant (to Bonnie Arnold) 120820 25000007
Eric Valdes Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000729
Daniel Totha Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000728
Melvin Mar Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000722
Iris Lin Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000721
Nichole Lewis Effects Assistant Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 120922 23000720
Scott LaRocca Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000719
Carol Marshall Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000723
Bhanita Mather Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000724
Paul Schifferer Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000727
Vishwa Ranjan Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000726
Peter Moore Software Engineer Information Technology And Technology Initiatives 121071 23000725
Beverly Moyer Archival Footage Archive Librarian 120984 26000004
Fred Bunting Other Education 120795 26000005
Alane Chang Conti Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000064
Christy Conover Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000063
April Connella Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000062
Grazia Como Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000061
Michele Davis Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000065
Becky DeSouza Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000066
Tiffany Feeney Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000069
Mark Dizon Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000068
Jodi DiCenzo Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000067
Charleen Chung Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000060
Peter Campbell Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000059
Kelley Alvarado Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000053
Cathy Brillon Other Finance, Accounting And Operations 120795 26000052
Bubba Wilson Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000051
Brenda Taylor Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000050
Serah Barela Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000054
Kelly Barschig Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000055
Laurie Blavin Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000058
Todd Bergstrom Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000057
Meredith Berens Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000056
Anna Valenzuela Fry Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000070
Lydia Han Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000071
Beth Sasseen Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000086
Vince Rizzi Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000085
Jennifer Quiros Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000084
Colleen Pierce Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000083
Sharilyn Saxton Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000087
Dina Strada Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000088
Jennifer Yip Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000091
Hugo Vergara Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000090
Scott Tu Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000089
Shelley Page Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000082
Tim Norman Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000081
Cathy Krampert Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000075
Deanne Koehn Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000074
Rob Hunt III Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000073
Alex Harris Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000072
Susan Leonard Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000076
Kim Mackey Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000077
Chris Nguyen Other ' Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000080
Marissa Narvaez Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000079
Nichole Manuel Other Human Resources, Recruiting And University Relations 120795 26000078
Linda Sulett Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000049
Victor Rubio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000048
Michelle Rosell Other Education 120795 26000020
Hoyt Ng Other Education 120795 26000019
Bob Morgan Other Education 120795 26000018
Rick Menze Other Education 120795 26000017
Antoinette Salvadori Other Education 120795 26000021
Kerrin Piche Serna Other Education 120795 26000022
Samantha Wilson Other Education 120795 26000025
Laurie Torelli Other Education 120795 26000024
Brian Smith Other Education 120795 26000023
Casey Rick McCann Other Education 120795 26000016
Angela Lepito Other Education 120795 26000015
Victor Fuste Other Education 120795 26000009
Dananh Do Other Education 120795 26000008
Joyce Dabney Other Education 120795 26000007
Sally Cook Other Education 120795 26000006
Jonathan Gleit Other Education 120795 26000010
Dale Alan Hoyt Other Education 120795 26000011
Ryan Kuo-Atkinson Other Education 120795 26000014
Tim Ingersoll Other Education 120795 26000013
Brian Immel Other Education 120795 26000012
Gigi Yates Other Education 120795 26000026
Thomas Burns Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000027
Michael Muzerall Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000042
Laura Monteiro Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000041
Jimmy Knauf Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000040
Caryn Jacob Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000039
Darren Osti Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000043
Richard Press Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000044
Mark Rogers Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000047
Christopher Rivera Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000046
Dan Ramirez Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000045
Doug Isaac Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000038
Stacy Hibbard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000037
Jose Manuel Carrasco Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000031
Genoveva Carmona Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000030
Matt Bogaard Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000029
Glenn Cacananta Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000028
Nancy Colon Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000032
Anthony Fabrizio Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000033
Ann Hesen Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000036
Mary Ellen Goodwin Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000035
Kim Fast Other Facilities And Shared Services 120795 26000034
Darlene Toledo Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000696
Robert C. Tao Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000695
Michael Svihura Visual Effects Supervisor Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000580
Brett Schlank Visual Effects Supervisor Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000579
Kevin Rose Visual Effects Supervisor Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000578
Jim Leuper Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000577
Abby Thompson Visual Effects Supervisor Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000581
Jeffrey Bradley Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000582
David Dixon Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000585
Margaret A Decker Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000584
Suela Buzi Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000583
Jason Kankiewicz Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000576
Danny Hendargo Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000575
Peter Z Tipton Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000569
Karl Rasche Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000568
Andrew Pilgrim Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000567
Matthew Low Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000566
Quoc Tran Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000570
Ryan Amundson Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000571
David C Gardner Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000574
Gina Y Chen Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000573
Mike Becker Visual Effects Infrastructure Engineer(Research And Development) 419 23000572
David Dufour Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000586
Mark Floyd Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000587
Justin Bennett Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000602
Sean Ellis Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 249 23000601
Carol J Choy Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 249 23000600
Lans H Carstensen Visual Effects Supervisor Principal Engineer(Digital Operations) 249 23000599
Scott Chapin Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000603
Joseph Florez Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000604
Sean Kamath Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000607
Danny Gallo Hahn Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000606
Ed Granlund Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000605
Sheng-Te Yang Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Digital Operations) 249 23000598
Richard F Rubio Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Digital Operations) 249 23000597
Michael Cutler Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Digital Operations) 249 23000591
Ron Woods Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000590
Tom Staples Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000589
Peter Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Configuration Management Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000588
Justin G. Decker Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Digital Operations) 249 23000592
Mark M Tokunaga Visual Effects Supervisor Director(Digital Operations) 249 23000593
Michael Kiernan Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Digital Operations) 249 23000596
Donald Hibbard Visual Effects Supervisor Manager(Digital Operations) 249 23000595
Skottie Miller Visual Effects Supervisor Staff Engineer(Digital Operations) 249 23000594
Anthony Kaufman Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000565
Gregory Elshoff Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000564
Trey White Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000536
Stephen J Ward Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000535
Miguel Vieira Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000534
Colin Tilleman Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000533
Cheng-Jui Yu Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000537
Jonathan Lanz Visual Effects Supervisor Shader Writer(Research And Development) 249 23000538
Chun-Po Wang Visual Effects Supervisor Shader Writer(Research And Development) 249 23000541
Mark J Matthews Visual Effects Supervisor Shader Writer(Research And Development) 249 23000540
Francis Liu Visual Effects Supervisor Shader Writer(Research And Development) 249 23000539
Mackenzie Thompson Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000532
Bruce Tartaglia Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000531
Benjamin Sergeant Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000525
Ares Deveaux Animator n/a 483 23000167
Brian Pawlina Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000523
Paule Merlin Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000522
Jennifer Smith Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000526
Bob Somers Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000527
Shingo Jason Takagi Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000530
Ben Sutherland Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000529
Jason Stasik Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000528
Michael Babcock Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000542
Nhi Casey Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000543
Rob Tesdahl Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000558
David Hill Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000557
Peter Cucka Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000556
Silviu Borac Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000555
Victor Wang Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000559
A J Weber Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000560
Mike Davis Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000563
Hermann Chong Visual Effects Supervisor Production Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000562
Yongning Zhu Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000561
Mihai Alden Visual Effects Supervisor FX & Geometry Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000554
James Chun-Chih Wu Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000553
Dioselin Gonzalez Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000547
Luis Gomez-Larez Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000546
Thanh Giang Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000545
Riva Yu-Hsin Chang Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000544
Luke Halliwell Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000548
Jeffrey Mahovsky Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000549
Andrew Van Pernis Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000552
Mark Rubin Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000551
Pia Miniati Visual Effects Supervisor Animation & Rigging Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000550
Julia Lopez Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000608
Keith McKay Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000609
John Eddie Lopez Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000667
Wen-Po Bobby Lee Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000666
Elvin Korkuti Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000665
Robert Knox Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000664
Jemson Issac Montefalcon Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000668
Nam Nguyen Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000669
Brian Webb Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000672
Josh Patrick Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000671
Lindsay Oikawa Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000670
Adnan Ghani Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000663
Frank Gallego Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000662
Stephen Andrews Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000656
Rogelio Yanez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000655
Alvin Tenpo Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000654
Julio C Talavera Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000653
Mike Athanasatos III Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000657
Alain Anton Banas Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000658
Sahara Ford-Davis Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000661
Michael Coronado Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000660
Mauricio Brenes Software Engineer Hardware Engineer(Digital Operations) 121071 23000659
Sharis Arakelian Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000673
Robert Bell Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000674
Liudas Cemiauskas Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000689
Michael Bolds Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000688
Carl Bahor Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000687
Mehul Bharatkumar Upadhyay Software Engineer Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 121071 23000686
Matt Elser Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000690
Maya Karp Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000691
Enrique Saldivar Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000694
Andrew Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000693
Jessica Lester Visual Effects Supervisor Resource Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000692
Sebastian Santiago Software Engineer Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 121071 23000685
Rajeshh Raghavan Software Engineer Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 121071 23000684
Sean Chen Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000678
Joanne Caceres Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000677
Carrie Butler Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000676
Josh Burnell Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000675
Iris Cheung Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000679
Peary Chiu Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000680
Mark Lelles Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000683
Timothy Go Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000682
Dennis Duong Visual Effects Supervisor Platform Service Operation(Digital Operations) 249 23000681
Michael Perry Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000652
William Meikelejohn Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000651
Glenn Lamb Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000624
Victor Guest Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000623
David Fisher Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000622
Jimmy Castaneda Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000621
Rich Marco Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000625
Rezk Mekhael Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000626
Robin Peter Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000629
Raffi Parikian Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000628
Patrick O'Connor Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000627
Rob Cascella Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000620
Greg Bulman Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000619
Stephen E Ross Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000613
Gemma Ross Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000612
Ernesto A Quiroz II Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000611
Mike Pace Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000610
David Thomas Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000614
Jasten Wine Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000615
Michael K Bassler Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000618
Balaji Alahari Visual Effects Supervisor Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 249 23000617
Ali Zaidi Visual Effects Supervisor Supervisor(Digital Operations) 249 23000616
Daniel Rich Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000630
Raul Rodriguez Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000631
Ibrahim Sani Kache Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000645
Carrie La Rese Hughes Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000644
Herman Hong Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000643
John Harris Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000642
Scott A Kilty Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000646
David Lee Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000647
David McClure Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000650
Derek Mann Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000649
Mark Macready Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000648
Anes Khalifa Hadrez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000641
Jorge Gonzalez Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000640
Douglas Wolfe Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000634
Doug Staub Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000633
Joe Savage Software Engineer Engineering System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000632
Rain Angeles Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000635
Stevey Chen Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000636
Alireza Estakhrian Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000639
David Dinsmore Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000638
Ryan Coburn Software Engineer Operations System Administrator(Digital Operations) 121071 23000637
Zeki Melek Visual Effects Supervisor Render & Light Engineer(Research And Development) 249 23000521
Julien Bocabeille Animator n/a 483 23000163
Jeanette Brackeen Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000040
Kristen Botshekan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000039
Nicole Blake Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000038
Sue Binninger Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000037
Oliver Brenninkmeyer Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000041
Ann Buckingham Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000042
Edgar Cayago Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000045
Jennifer Caruso Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000044
Melisa Bunce Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000043
Lucy Bartkowiak Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000036
Dawn Barber Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000035
Robert Apple Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000029
Warren Mayoss Technology Of Technology Initiatives(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000028
Kate Swanborg Technology Technology Executive(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000027
Jeffrey Wike Head of Production Of Research And Development(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 120889 11000026
Noelle Armstrong Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000030
Jonathan Baker Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000031
Christina Bang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000034
Emma Baltodano Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000033
Lisa Baldwin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000032
Marguerite Celeste Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000046
Debbie Chang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000047
Lisa Freberg Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000062
Barbara Farrow Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000061
Tim Erickson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000060
Lisa Doan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000059
Andrea Frechette Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000063
Debby Friedman Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000064
Christine Gorman Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000067
Karyn Schneider Gantwarg Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000066
Katie Galvan Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000065
Andrew Dickson Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000058
Erica DiBacco Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000057
Jenny Clarke Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000051
Anna Cieslak Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000050
Brianna Christensen Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000049
Kimberly Chang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000048
Corinne Combs Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000052
Sheri Conn Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000053
Shawn Dennis Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000056
Kelli Corbett Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000055
Michael Connolly Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000054
Derek A Chan Technology Of Technology Global Operations(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000025
Lincoln Wallen Technology Technology Officer(Dreamworks Animation Technology) 121148 11000024
John Puglisi Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
Todd Kurosawa Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
Rodolphe Guenoden Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Rodrigo Blaas Nacle Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Darren Webb Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Christi Soper Casting n/a 179 10000001
Sara Zebrack Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Mollie Gamo Casting Associate n/a 160 10000003
Leslee Feldman Casting n/a 179 10000002
Radford Sechrist Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Simon Otto Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Bolhem Bouchiba Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000005
Alessandro Carloni Storyboard Artist Head Of Story 199 9000004
Tom Owens Storyboard Artist Head Of Story 199 9000003
Zhaoping Wei Art Director n/a 183 9000002
Megan Nicole Dong Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000006
Paul Fisher Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000007
Ryan Savas Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Johane Matte Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Truong Son "Tron" Mai Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000008
Jeffrey Katzenberg Studio Executive (DreamWorks Animation) 120875 11000001
Chris Kuser Studio Executive (DreamWorks Animation) 120875 11000002
Ray Forziati Executive Director Of Production Technology(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000018
Mark Orser McGuire Head of Production Of Production Pipeline(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000017
Darci Zalvin Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000016
Bruce Seifert Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000015
Shadi Almassizadeh Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000019
Greg Brentin Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000020
Robert Vogt Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000023
Fredrik Nilsson Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000022
Larry Cutler Executive Workflow Director(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120806 11000021
Bonnie Lemon Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000014
Markus Kurtz Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000013
Gail Currey Head of Production Of Studio, PDI(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000007
Jill Hopper Head of Production Of Global Production(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000006
Sunny Park Music Executive n/a 121033 11000005
Gregg Taylor Studio Executive (DreamWorks Animation) 120875 11000003
Joe M Aguilar Head of Production Of Studio(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120889 11000008
Gregg Taylor Development Executive Of Development(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120807 11000009
Beth Hofer Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000012
Michael Henderson Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000011
Ken Bielenberg Production Executive (Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 118216 11000010
Lawrence Hamashima Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000068
Jennifer Hamilton Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000069
Todd Smith Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000127
Matt Robertson Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000126
Robert Mayo Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000125
Jim Mainard Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000124
Daniel Solnicki Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000128
Kelly Sooter Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000129
Antonio Arias Marketing n/a 121149 11000132
Jason Alex Marketing n/a 121149 11000131
Brandon Weil Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000130
Peter Morfas Development Executive Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 120807 11000123
Melissa Hellyar Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000122
Vincent Apollo Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000116
Damon Ross Development Executive Development 120807 11000115
Ian Richter Development Executive Development 120807 11000114
Amie Karp Development Executive Development 120807 11000113
Kelley Avery Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000117
Derek Bly Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000118
Christian Gordon Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000121
Mindy Dickter Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000120
Rachel Cohen Development Coordinator Home Entertainment And Digital Strategy 121038 11000119
David Bynder Marketing n/a 121149 11000133
Kristen Chang Marketing n/a 121149 11000134
Jeff Hare Marketing n/a 121149 11000149
Michael Hanke Marketing n/a 121149 11000148
David Hail Marketing n/a 121149 11000147
Michelle Goldman Marketing n/a 121149 11000146
Robert Hill Marketing n/a 121149 11000150
Chris Horton Marketing n/a 121149 11000151
Linda Kehn Marketing n/a 121149 11000154
Natalie Jones Marketing n/a 121149 11000153
Monica Jimenez-Grillo Marketing n/a 121149 11000152
Michelle Gatto Marketing n/a 121149 11000145
Michael Garcia Marketing n/a 121149 11000144
Rick Clifton Marketing n/a 121149 11000138
Sheila Clarke Marketing n/a 121149 11000137
Daniel Chun Marketing n/a 121149 11000136
Mitzie Charles Marketing n/a 121149 11000135
Kali Dearmit Marketing n/a 121149 11000139
Rae De Mesa Marketing n/a 121149 11000140
Jim Gallagher Marketing n/a 121149 11000143
Brennan Foti Marketing n/a 121149 11000142
Amy Elmer Marketing n/a 121149 11000141
Tom Engelman Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000112
Chris Kuser Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000111
Jane Mella Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000084
Colin McLaughlin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000083
Alyssa Mauney Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000082
Yoshi Maruyama Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000081
Shayne Mifsud Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000085
Catherine Murison Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000086
Maria Pacheco Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000089
Colleen O'Neill Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000088
Beth Nock Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000087
Stefan Makhoul Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000080
Katherine Lee Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000079
Tiffany Howell Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000073
Sunny Hong Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000072
Chris Hewish Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000071
Deirdre Heaney Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000070
Abe Jamaleddine Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000074
Amelia Jones Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000075
Paul Kurzawa Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000078
Amy Krider Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000077
Drei Klibansky Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000076
Daniel Paz Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000090
Leslie Peck Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000091
Clark Tedrick Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000105
Samantha Suchland Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000104
Erica L Valenzuela Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000103
Scott Shillet Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000102
Anoulay Tsai Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000106
Brittany White Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000107
Kelsey Cressman Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000110
Shao Zhang Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000109
James Wood Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000108
Melissa Scott Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000101
Brian Schwartz Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000100
Zoro Rodriguez Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000094
Rick Rekedal Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000093
Julie Quirke Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120806 11000092
Anissa Romero-Fiore Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000095
Romi Said Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000096
Jeremiah Schaeffer Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000099
Jacqule Schaeffer Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000098
Federico San Martin Development Executive Consumer Products And Franchise Development 120807 11000097
Pierre-Olivier Vincent Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Mary Jane Wells Song Performer ("For The Dancing And The Dreaming") 120788 8000067
Dinesh Krishnan Nair Production Manager (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000040
Damien De Froberville Assistant Director General Manager 163 5000039
Philippe Gluckman Assistant Director Creative Director 163 5000038
Aubrey Millen Production Coordinator Cross-Site Production Coordinator(Redwood city) 162 5000037
Milind D. Shinde Production Manager (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000041
Rachana TP Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 307 5000042
Sumit Verma Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 162 5000045
Deepak Kumar Production Coordinator (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 162 5000044
Aditya Deosthale Production Supervisor (Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 307 5000043
Dustin Wheelen Production Coordinator Cross-Site Production Coordinator(Redwood City) 162 5000036
Caroline Robinson Production Supervisor Cross-Site Production Supervisor(Redwood City) 307 5000035
Steve Schweickart Production Supervisor (Lighting) 307 5000027
Desiree Montalvo Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000026
Curtis W Thompson Production Coordinator (Effects) 162 5000025
Sean Cole Production Supervisor (Effects) 307 5000024
Bonnie Stewart Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000028
Jessica Forer Production Coordinator (Lighting) 162 5000029
Christopher K. Jefferies Production Supervisor Central Production Supervisor 307 5000034
Corie Zhang Production Coordinator (Image Finaling) 162 5000032
Monica De Armond Borde Production Supervisor (Image Finaling) 307 5000031
Adi Shayan Production Manager Studio Manager(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000046
Gilbert Raj Karunakaran Production Manager Sr. Facilities Manager(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000047
Stacey Moreno Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000063
Robyn Mesher Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000062
Yvette Memory Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000061
Traci Tolman Mars Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000060
Claudia SouthMartin Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000064
Nicole West Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000065
Emmanuel C Francisco Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000068
Sarah Counnas Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000067
Lori A Arntzen Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000066
Bernie Gallardo Lautrette Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000059
Mike Kershner Project Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 120994 5000058
Bhawana Aswani Project Manager Manager Traning(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120994 5000051
Sneha Venkatraman Project Manager Recruiting & Outreach(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120994 5000050
Siva Kumar Kasetty Project Manager Recruiting & Outreach(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 120994 5000049
K. Venkatesh Bhat Production Manager Facilities Manager(Technicolor India - Dream Works Projects Unit) 305 5000048
Andrew Birch Assistant Director Post Production Director 163 5000052
David Farley Production Manager n/a 305 5000053
Brian Brecht Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000057
Karen Barnash Production Manager Global Department Manager(Dreamworks Animation Studio Management) 305 5000056
Steven P Moder Production Manager Post Production Engineering Manager 305 5000054
Ian McIntosh Production Supervisor (Crowds) 307 5000023
Joe Crowley Production Supervisor (Character Effects) 307 5000022
Dean DeBlois Director n/a 2 2000001
Simon Kassianides Voice No-Name 475 1000015
Gideon Emery Voice Teeny 475 1000014
Andrew Ableson Voice Ug 475 1000013
Bonnie Arnold Producer n/a 3 3000001
Dean DeBlois Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Doug Davison Co-Producer n/a 170 3000005
Kendra Haaland Co-Producer n/a 170 3000004
Christopher Sanders Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Phillip McGrade Voice Starkard 475 1000012
Djimon Hounsou Voice Drago 475 1000011
America Ferrera Voice Astrid 475 1000005
Craig Ferguson Voice Gobber 475 1000004
Gerard Butler Voice Stoick 475 1000003
Cate Blanchett Voice Valka 475 1000002
Jonah Hill Voice Snotlout 475 1000006
Christopher Mintz-Plasse Voice Fishlegs 475 1000007
Kit Harington Voice Eret 475 1000010
Kristen Wiig Voice Ruffnut 475 1000009
TJ Miller Voice Tuffnut 475 1000008
Roy Lee Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Michael Connolly Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Tim Abramson Production Coordinator (Surfacing) 162 5000016
Tracy Larson Production Supervisor (Surfacing) 307 5000015
Shane Mullholland Production Supervisor (Modeling/Matte Painting) 307 5000013
Adri Von Drehle Production Coordinator (Character Technical Direction) 162 5000012
Brent Hutchins Production Supervisor (Layout) 307 5000017
Mercedes Dominguez Salazar Production Coordinator (Layout) 162 5000018
Tyler M Saunders Production Coordinator (Animation/Crowds) 162 5000021
Kristen Murtha Production Coordinator (Animation) 162 5000020
Angela Park Production Supervisor (Animation) 307 5000019
Cat Thelia Production Supervisor (Character Technical Direction) 307 5000011
Erik Pope Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000009
Cressida Cowell Source Material (from "How to Train Your Dragon" book series) 120786 4000002
Dean DeBlois Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Aaron Dem Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Kate Spencer Co-Executive Producer n/a 185 3000008
Rebecca Pahr Huntley Project Manager Production Manager 120994 5000001
Dan Golembeski Technical Director n/a 491 5000002
Elizabeth Camp Production Supervisor (Art Department) 307 5000008
Jabari Phillips Production Coordinator (Editorial) 162 5000007
Richard A Hamilton Script Coordinator (Story) 120893 5000004
Anna Lee Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000069
Harbor Peoples Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000070
Edie Lehmann-Boddicker Vocals Vocal Contractor 121032 8000038
Delores Clay Soloist Solo Vocals 121021 8000037
Kieran Leonard Soloist Bodhran 121021 8000036
Cameron Barnes Soloist Bagpipe 121021 8000035
Mark Graham Music Music Preparation(Joann Kane Music Service) 120781 8000039
Dave Hage Music Librarian(Dakota Music) 120781 8000040
John Barrett Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000043
Laurence Anslow Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000042
Chris Barrett Recording Digital Recordist 120578 8000041
Dougie Mccance Soloist Bagpipe 121021 8000034
Kyle Stuart Howie Soloist Bagpipe 121021 8000033
Helen Tunstall Music Celtic Harp 120781 8000027
Skaila Kanga Soloist Celtic Harp 121021 8000026
Simon Chamberlain Soloist Piano And Celeste 121021 8000025
Dave Hartley Soloist Piano And Celeste 121021 8000024
Andy Findon Soloist Irish Flute 121021 8000028
Mary Scully Soloist Solo Bass 121021 8000029
Craig Munro Soloist Bagpipe 121021 8000032
Lorne MacDougall Soloist Bagpipe 121021 8000031
Red Hot Chili Peppers Soloist Bagpipe 121021 8000030
Matt Mysko Music Engineer Score Assistant Engineer 120837 8000044
Alison Burton Music Studio Manager(Air Studios) 120781 8000045
Julie Butchko Music Music Clearances 120781 8000061
Sebastien Christie Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000060
Tori Fillat Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000059
Drew Jordan Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000058
Alex Somers Music Engineering And Mixing Services 120781 8000062
Samuli Kosminen Music Drums And Precussion 120781 8000063
Craig Ferguson Song Performer ("For The Dancing And The Dreaming") 120788 8000066
Gerard Butler Song Performer ("For The Dancing And The Dreaming") 120788 8000065
Jon Thor Birgisson Song Performer ("Where No One Goes") 120788 8000064
Michael Christofi Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000057
Michael Nisbet Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000056
John Traunwieser Music Mix Assistant Engineer And Additional Recording 120781 8000049
Erik Swanson Music Digital Mix Recordist 120781 8000048
Dave Channing Score Mixing Scoring Editor 120927 8000047
Colette Barber Music Studio Manager(Abbey Road Studios) 120781 8000046
Beth Caucci Music Digital Score Production 120781 8000051
Victor Chaga Music Digital Score Production 120781 8000052
Michael Matthews Score Mixing Score Production Assistant 120927 8000055
Charlene Huang Score Mixing Score Production Supervisor 120927 8000054
John Crooks Composer Composer Max Tools 120836 8000053
Jenny O'Grady Music Choirmaster(Metro Voices) 120781 8000023
The Metro Voices Music Choir 120781 8000022
John K Carr Editor n/a 172 7000001
Amy Clark Video Video Transfer 120800 6000011
Kevin Cloepfil Video Video Transfer 120800 6000010
Israel Gonzalez-Sandoval Projectionist n/a 121104 6000009
Mark Hester Associate Editor n/a 479 7000002
Lauren Lear Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Michael Cady Editorial Assistant Editorial Systems Engineer 120855 7000006
Paul Parmer Editorial Assistant Editorial Systems Engineer 120855 7000005
Shane Glick Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Gene Goins Projectionist n/a 121104 6000008
Josh Wood Film Lab Media Coordinator 120850 6000007
Willem Drees Camera Stereography 120798 6000001
Allison Bernardi Production Supervisor Digital Color Production Supervisor 307 5000999
Rob Sherwood Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000072
Stacy Rentel Technical Manager Technology Manager(Technology Management) 121147 5000071
Paul Neal Camera D.I. Conform Editor 120798 6000002
Greg Creaser Colorist Digital Colorist 120920 6000003
Baron Northrop Colorist Film & Color Technician 120920 6000006
Kyle Pascucci Film Lab Digital Imaging Manager 120850 6000005
Saul Escobedo Color Timer Film Color Timer 120921 6000004
Kevin Mullich Editorial Assistant Editorial Systems Engineer 120855 7000007
Jonsi Music n/a 120781 8000001
Jeff Atmajian Music Orchestrations 120781 8000016
Pete Anthony Music Orchestrations 120781 8000014
Tommy Laurence Music Orchestrations 120781 8000013
David Metzger Music Orchestrations 120781 8000012
Isobel Griffiths Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000017
Lucy Whalley Music Orchestra Contractor 120781 8000018
Perry Montague-Mason Music Leader Of 2nd Violins And Solo Violin 120781 8000021
Emlyn Singleton Music Orchestra Leader And Solo Violin 120781 8000020
Gavin Greenaway Music Score And Choir Conductor/Piano And Harmonium 120781 8000019
Randy Kerber Music Orchestrations 120781 8000011
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrations 120781 8000010
Anthony Willis Music Music,Arranger, Midi Orchestrator And Programmer 120781 8000004
Paul Mounsey Music Music,Arranger, Midi Orchestrator And Programmer 120781 8000003
John Powell Music n/a 120781 8000002
Tom Carlson Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Tom Kramer Music Editor n/a 214 8000006
John Ashton Thomas Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Shawn Murphy Score Recording n/a 120840 8000008
Nick Wollage Score Recording n/a 120840 8000007
Richard LaForge Marketing n/a 121149 11000155
Montana Joe Lawson Marketing n/a 121149 11000156
Bart Coughlin Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000049
Won Young Byun Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000048
Trisha Butkowski Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000047
Guido Zimmermann Character Design Character Technical Director Lead 485 23000046
Daniel Dawson Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000050
Christina N De Juan Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000051
Li-Lian Ku Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000054
Robert Helms Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000053
David Drell Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000052
Cara Christeson Malek Character Design Character Technical Director Lead 485 23000045
Stephen Candell Character Design Character Technical Director Lead 485 23000044
Nicolas Weis Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000038
Facundo Rabaudi Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000037
Marcos Mateu Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000036
Ronald W Lukas Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000035
Leonardo Sanchez Barbosa Character Animation Character Designer(Art Department) 622 23000039
Tony Siruno Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000040
Jean-Francois Rey Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000043
Carter Goodrich Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000042
Joseph Moshier Character Design Character Designer(Art Department) 485 23000041
Kirk Lansman Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000055
Nathan Loofbourrow Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000056
Evan Perry Character Design Character Technical Direcor 485 23000071
Gilbert Davoud Character Design Character Technical Direcor 485 23000070
Dick Walsh Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000069
Robert Vogt Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000068
Ferris Webby Character Design Character Technical Direcor 485 23000072
Kull Shin Seung Youb Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000073
Jaewon Lee Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000076
Manny "Arohey" Fragelus Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000075
Seungyoung "Sean" Choi Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000074
Dug Stanat Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000067
Jaryd Snover Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000066
Hongseo Park Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000060
Cliff B Mitchell Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000059
Candice Miller Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000058
Mariette Marinus Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000057
Kevin Rodgers Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000061
Wade Ryer Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000062
Gaurav Shenai Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000065
Hyoung Joong Seo Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000064
Kendal Sager Character Design Character Technical Director 485 23000063
Luri Lioi Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000034
Bill Kaufmann Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000033
James Baxter Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000005
Nicolas Marlet Character Design n/a 485 23000004
Dave Walvoord Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000003
Gil Zimmerman Layout Artist Head Of Layout 120869 23000002
Steven Hornby Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000006
Jakob Hjort Jensen Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000007
David Torres Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000010
Sean Sexton Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000009
Fabio Lignini Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000008
Simon Otto Character Animation Head Of Character Animation 622 23000001
Alissa Wright Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000042
Erin Stephenson Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000036
Martha Shipway Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000035
Julie Shikiya-Pascucci Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000034
Nicole Shams Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000033
Lynn Stepney Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000037
Jennifer Vanse Talluto Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000038
Todd Whitford Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000041
Rebecca White Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000040
Joni Torres Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000039
Pablo Valle Visual Effects Supervisor Of Lightning 249 23000011
Stephen Bailey Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000012
Eric Bouffard Matte Painter Matte Painting Supervisor 120959 23000027
James Thornton Visual Effects Supervisor Crowd Supervisor 249 23000026
Scott Peterson Effects Assistant Head Of Effects 120922 23000025
Li-Ming Lawrence Lee Effects Assistant Of Effects 120922 23000024
Willem Drees Visual Effects Supervisor Stereography 249 23000028
Peter Chan Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000029
Woonyoung Jung Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000032
Kirsten Kawamura Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000031
Martin Hanley Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Development Artist(Art Department) 249 23000030
Oliver Olee Finkelde Character Design Charctor Effects Supervisor 485 23000023
Kevin M Ochs Character Design Charactor Technical Director Supervisor 485 23000022
Liang-Yuan Wang Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000016
Bert Gjn Poole Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000015
Susan Hayden Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000014
Max Bruce Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000013
Joanna Wu Visual Effects Supervisor Lighting Supervisor 249 23000017
Michael Necci Digital Effects Artist Digital Supervisor,Enviroments 120960 23000018
Paolo Jose deGuzman Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacing Supervisor 249 23000021
Matthew Paulson Modelmaker Modeling Supervisor 120919 23000020
Juan Gonzalez Layout Artist Final Layout Supervisor 120869 23000019
Abraham Meneu Oset Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000077
Paul Schoeni Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000078
Dane Stogner Animator Character Lead Animator 483 23000137
Kristof Serrand Animator Character Lead Animator 483 23000136
Jalil Sadool Animator Character Lead Animator 483 23000135
Thomas Grummt Animator Character Lead Animator 483 23000134
Kevin Andrus Animator n/a 483 23000138
Manuel Aparicio Animator n/a 483 23000139
Nayoun Kim Charoenchai Animator n/a 483 23000142
Laurent Caneiro Animator n/a 483 23000141
Joe Bowers Animator n/a 483 23000140
Joseph Thomas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000133
Stan R Haptas Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000132
Michael Guttman Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000126
David Badgerow Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000125
J C Alvarez Layout Artist Final Layout Camera Lead 120869 23000124
Aaron Weldon Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000123
Valerie Lettera Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000127
Marcie Moura Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000128
Craig Caton-Largent Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000131
Steven E Sorensen Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000130
Joonki Park Layout Artist Final Layout Artist 120869 23000129
Michelle Cowart Animator n/a 483 23000143
Lou Dellarosa Animator n/a 483 23000144
Liron Topaz Animator n/a 483 23000160
Michael Stern Animator n/a 483 23000159
Tal Shwarzman Animator n/a 483 23000158
Henry Sanchez Animator n/a 483 23000157
Ted Ty Animator n/a 483 23000161
Michael Amos Animator n/a 483 23000162
Cassidy Curtis Animator n/a 483 23000165
David Couchariere Animator n/a 483 23000164
Jay Baruchel Voice Hiccup 475 1000001
Marco Regina Animator n/a 483 23000156
Ron Pucherelli Animator n/a 483 23000155
Jennifer E. Harlow Animator n/a 483 23000149
Dave Hardin Animator n/a 483 23000147
Adam Dotson Animator n/a 483 23000146
Bill Diaz Animator n/a 483 23000145
Martin P Hopkins Animator n/a 483 23000150
Leif Jeffers Animator n/a 483 23000151
Tyler Phillips Animator n/a 483 23000154
Rani Naamani Animator n/a 483 23000153
Tommie Lofqvist Animator n/a 483 23000152
Scott McGinley Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000122
Ewan Johnson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000121
Cara Antonelli Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000093
Sully Jacome Wilkes Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000092
Robbin Huntingdale Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000091
Greg Hettinger Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000090
James J Martin Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000094
Carson James Mckay Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000095
Leonard Robledo Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000099
Brian Ratchford Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000098
Tomijann Nabors Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000096
Edwin Fong Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000089
Ted Davis Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000088
Robert Vignone Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000082
Shannon Thomas Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000081
Hong Suck Suh Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000080
James E Stapp Modelmaker Modeler 120919 23000079
Ken Yao Modelmaker Character Effects Artst/Modeler 120919 23000083
Charles Ellison Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000084
Barrett Davis Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000087
Richard Lee Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000086
Marty Havran Modelmaker Modeling 120919 23000085
Suan Ching Tan Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000100
Frederic Tarabout Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000101
Craig Paul Van Dyke Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000115
Tyler Thomson Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000114
Pamela B Stefan Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000113
Richard Shiba Layout Artist Final Layout Artist/Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000112
Nathan Detroit Warner Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000116
Daniel Bunn Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000117
Todd Jansen Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000120
Robert Crawford Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000119
Darrin Butts Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000118
Matthew Schmidt Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000111
Jason McDade Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000110
James Bennett Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000104
Gentaro Yamamoto Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000103
Stacey Truman Visual Effects Supervisor Surfacer 249 23000102
Alessandro Ceglia Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000105
Michael Comfort Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000106
Matt Lee Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000109
Conor W Kavanagh Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000108
Corey Heis Layout Artist Rough Layout Artist 120869 23000107
Gia Russo Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000032
Sabrina Repa Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000031
Oliver Muirhead ADR ADR Group 120912 14000040
Edie Mirman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000039
Peter Lavin ADR ADR Group 120912 14000038
Bjorn Johnson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000037
Paula Jane Newman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000041
Jim Pirri ADR ADR Group 120912 14000042
John Hans Tester ADR ADR Group 120912 14000045
Julian Stone ADR ADR Group 120912 14000044
Alan Sherman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000043
Rif Hutton ADR ADR Group 120912 14000036
Endre Hules ADR ADR Group 120912 14000035
Wendy Culter ADR ADR Group 120912 14000029
Mitch Carter ADR ADR Group 120912 14000028
Julian Barnes ADR ADR Group 120912 14000027
Steve Apostolina ADR 'ADR Group 120912 14000026
Robert Pike Daniel ADR ADR Group 120912 14000030
Neil Dickson ADR ADR Group 120912 14000031
Nicholas Guest ADR ADR Group 120912 14000034
Jean Gilpin ADR ADR Group 120912 14000033
Alastair Duncan ADR ADR Group 120912 14000032
Matthew Wolf ADR ADR Group 120912 14000046
Janelle Fletcher Dubbing Mixer International Dubbing Assistant 120923 14000047
Lisa Chan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000014
Monique Buttle Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000013
Heather Briggs Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000012
Herma Berberian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000011
Lok Sze J Chan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000015
Daniel Chang Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000016
Nathan Crommett Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000019
Eleni Christofi Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000018
David Cho Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000017
Kristine Borchard Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000010
June Bodie Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000009
Andrea McCarthy Paul Production Accountant (Pre-Production) 282 16000003
Diana Stolpe Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Jacquelyn Robbins Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Jonathan Greber Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000999
Huong Lan Ross Assistant Production Accountant (Pre-Production) 120902 16000004
Tolu Abimbola Assistant Production Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120902 16000005
Kelly Betz Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000008
Matthew Banks Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000007
Terri Anderson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000006
Steve Alterman ADR ADR Group 120912 14000025
Newell Alexander ADR ADR Group 120912 14000024
Dawn Taubin Marketing n/a 121149 11000171
Vanessa Szeto Marketing n/a 121149 11000170
Blake Stuart Marketing n/a 121149 11000169
Theresa Spinale Marketing n/a 121149 11000168
Lauren Tejeda Marketing n/a 121149 11000172
Brendan Thompson Marketing n/a 121149 11000173
Al Nelson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Randy Thom Sound Designer Sound Editor/Supervising Sound Editor 120915 14000001
Roger Deakins Consultant Visual Consultant 120784 12000001
Scott Seiffert Marketing n/a 121149 11000167
Chevion Reese Marketing n/a 121149 11000166
Sarah Macqueen Marketing n/a 121149 11000160
Debbie Luner Marketing n/a 121149 11000159
Jessica Lindsay Linares Marketing n/a 121149 11000158
Matthew Lifson Marketing n/a 121149 11000157
Molly Martuza Marketing n/a 121149 11000161
Scott McCarthy Marketing n/a 121149 11000162
Allison Rawlings Marketing n/a 121149 11000165
Jamie Nakae Marketing n/a 121149 11000164
Sean Mcginn Marketing n/a 121149 11000163
Michael Silvers Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000003
Randy Thom Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000004
Dan Randall Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000018
Corey Tyler Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000017
Robin Harlan Foley Artist n/a 223 14000016
Sean England Foley Artist n/a 223 14000015
Nathan Nance Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000019
Kevin Bolen Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000020
LA MadDogs ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000023
Steven Jamerson Sound Engineer Sound Facility Engineer 120916 14000022
Tighe Seldon ADR Mixer (Dreamwork Animation) 227 14000021
James Spencer Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000014
Andre Fenley Sound Supervisor n/a 120883 14000013
Leff Lefferts Rerecording Mixer Rerecording Mixer/Assistant Sound Designer 120856 14000007
Brandon Proctor Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000006
Shawn Murphy Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000005
Brian Chumney ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue/ADR Supervisor 120939 14000008
Mac Smith Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000009
Suzanne Fox Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor n/a 221 14000011
Jeremy Paul Bowker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000010
Christopher Cruz Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000020
Bruce Daitch Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000021
Eric Billitzer Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000003
Melissa G Baldwin Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000002
Kevin Breen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs 120792 18000001
Steven Hoggett Choreographer Dance Choreographer(Animation) 120803 17000001
Cory Blitz Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000004
Vinnie Bowling Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000005
David Estrada Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000008
Marica De La Lastra Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000007
Yolanda Cooley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000006
Bailey Wong Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000075
Peter Woll Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000074
Melanie Veerasingam Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000068
Emillios Vassiliades Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000067
Janice Tran Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000066
Steve Tom Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000065
Dianne Waldman Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000069
Nicole Wee Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000070
Nate Willits Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000073
Nicole Williams Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000072
Adam Weirich Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000071
Elissa Faye Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000009
Cheryl Friedman Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000010
Kirsten Milliken Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000025
Christopher C Miller Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000024
Nick Lowe Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000023
Alison Lima Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000022
Adria Munnerlyn Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000026
Marissa Murray Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000027
Rory O'Hare Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000030
Katherine O'Connor Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000029
Kam Naderi Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000028
Robert Kelly Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000021
Robbin Kelley Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000020
Faith Gloria Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000014
Catherine D Giddings Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000013
Maggie Gibb Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000012
Matt Garland Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000011
Fiona Grundy Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000015
Richard Hamner Jr. Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000016
Sonja Keith Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000019
Paul Lannicelli Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000018
Bethany Haptas Business Affairs Business And Legal Affair 120792 18000017
Betty Tom Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000064
Jessica Tatoian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000063
Cheryl Jordan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000036
Al Hunt Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000035
Christina Hegna Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000034
Vandana Gomez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000033
Todd Katzenstein Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000037
Tami Keaton Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000038
Steven Lewandowski Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000041
Fern Lee Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000040
Vicki Lan Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000039
Jason Fujimoto Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000032
Kathleen Frederickson Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000031
Drazen Dudic Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000025
Micahel D'Isa Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000024
Pavina Desai Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000023
Leslie Dea Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000022
Tina Tseng Duke Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000026
Ilana Epstein Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000027
Simon Flax Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000030
Claire Flanders Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000029
John Fajardo Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000028
Sidney Lewis Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000042
Nick Lightle Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000043
Shellie Robin Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000057
Ryan Riches Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000056
Velvet Philipps Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000055
Ariga Parseghian Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000054
Diana Sahagen Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000058
Heidi Scheeline Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000059
Jason Sklar Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000062
Alexis Settles Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000061
Tom Seib Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000060
Angela Page Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000053
Shannon Olivas Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000052
Gwendolyn Mason Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000046
Jane Maltby Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000045
Davin Lincoln Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000044
Ann Mata Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000047
Shameka McFarlane Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000048
Susie Ng Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000051
Victor Nevarez Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000050
Abbey Meris Accountant Finance, Accounting And Operations 120802 16000049
Donnachada Daly Animator n/a 483 23000166
Synopsis
It's been five years since Hiccup and Toothless successfully united dragons and Vikings on the island of Berk. While Astrid, Snoutlout and the rest of the gang are challenging each other to dragon races (the island's new favorite contact sport), the now inseparable pair journey through the skies, charting unmapped territories and exploring new worlds. When one of their adventures leads to the discovery of a secret ice cave that is home to hundreds of new wild dragons and the mysterious Dragon Rider, the two friends find themselves at the center of a battle to protect the peace. Now, Hiccup and Toothless must unite to stand up for what they believe while recognizing that only together do they have the power to change the future of both men and dragons.