Final Destination 5 (2011)

Final Destination 5
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating R
Runtime 1hr 32mins.
Genres Sequel, Thriller, Horror
Keywords 3-D, death, Final Destination (franchise), supernatural, teen
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Terry Poison Song Performer ("Ballroom") 120788 8000029
Syvan Meller Song ("Ballroom") 120859 8000028
Glenn MacDonald Set Dresser n/a 197 9000017
Idan Grife Song ("Ballroom") 120859 8000027
Louise Kahn Song ("Ballroom") 120859 8000026
Chuck Comisky 3-D Artist 3D Stereo Design 120965 23000009
Dale Hunter 3-D Artist 3D System Engineer 120965 23000010
Jordan Acomba 3-D Artist 3D Dailies Data Manager 120965 23000008
Steve R Moore Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000006
David Taylor 3-D Artist 3D Stereographer 120965 23000011
Maja Zdanowski 3-D Artist 3D Dailies Stereographer 120965 23000007
Lisa Cairns Special Effects n/a 168 23000014
Graham Hollins Special Effects n/a 168 23000016
Steve Adams Special Effects n/a 168 23000015
David Legault Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000005
John Sleep Special Effects n/a 168 23000013
Rory Cutler Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000012
Greg Baxter Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000002
Zandara Kennedy Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Craig Henderson Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000001
Yves Cameron Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Trevor Addie Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Charlie Campbell Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000002
Garry Patt Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000003
Adrian Hrytzak Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000003
Fahed Alhabib Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000017
Ariel Velasco Shaw Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Tammy Saito Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Sean Goojha Graphic Designer n/a 120860 23000004
Gerald "Chooch" Paglaro 3-D Artist 3D Digital Imaging 120965 23000020
Sung "Martin" Seu 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000035
Rui Padinha 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000036
Emanuelle Lecci 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000034
Dmitry Vinnik 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000033
Sonia Henkel Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus) 120760 23000032
Blair Werschler 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000037
Jonathan Reynolds 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000038
Jeff Tetzlaff 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000042
Bryan Davies 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000041
Ryan Mintenko 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000040
Randy Ui 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000039
Crystal Choo Visual Effects Coordinator VFX Coordinator(Prime Focus) 120760 23000031
Shane Davidson 2-D Artist 2D Supervisor(Prime Focus) 120987 23000030
Jeff Halsey Visual Effects Producer DI Producer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 243 23000022
Jason Pelham Visual Effects Producer DI Producer Visual Effects(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 243 23000023
Walter Volpatto 3-D Artist (Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000021
Tony Morelli Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Maninder Sanini 3-D Artist 3D Digital Imaging 120965 23000019
Darren Griffiths 3-D Artist 3D Conform Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000024
Gus Comegys 3-D Artist 3D Conform Artist(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120965 23000025
Todd Sheridan Perry CG Supervisor (Prime Focus) 779 23000029
Chad Wiebe Visual Effects Supervisor (Prime Focus) 249 23000028
Charlene Eberle Visual Effects Producer (Prime Focus) 243 23000027
Kyle Cooper Main Title Design Main Title and End Sequence Designer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120925 23000026
Blaine Lougheed Visual Effects Coordinator n/a 120760 23000018
Theon Green Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Clay Virtue Stunts n/a 240 19000010
Cody Laudan Stunts n/a 240 19000011
Chad Bellamy Stunts n/a 240 19000009
Bruce Crawford Stunts n/a 240 19000008
Atlin-Vera Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000006
Brent Woolsey Stunts n/a 240 19000007
Colin Decker Stunts n/a 240 19000012
Corbin H Fox Stunts n/a 240 19000013
Dave Hospes Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Dean Choe Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Dawn Stofer Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Cory Leclerc Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Cory Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000014
Ashlea Earl Stunts n/a 240 19000005
Angela Uyeda Stunts n/a 240 19000004
Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000013
Terry Edinger Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Randy Stamhuis Key Grip n/a 263 15000012
Al Uglanica Key Grip n/a 263 15000011
James McMurachy Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000010
Andi Larsen Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000002
Marc Borja Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000003
Andre Dominguez Stunts n/a 240 19000002
Andrea Kinsky Stunts n/a 240 19000003
JJ Makaro Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000001
Sylvia Jang Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000005
Jane Pearson Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Michael Langlois Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Mike "Mitch" Mitchell Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Melissa Stubbs Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Marny Eng Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Mitch A Lee Yuen Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Monte Thompson Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Scott Nicholson Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Simon Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Rorelee Tio Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Richard Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Rafael Sola Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Leif Havdale Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Leanne Hindle Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Guy Bews Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Jeff Sanca Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Gerald Paetz Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Fraser Corbett Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Ernie Jackson Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Jim Finkbeiner Stunts n/a 240 19000026
Joe A Dodds Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Kim Howey Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Laura Lee Connery Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kimberly Chiang Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Keith Lapp Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Jon Kralt Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Michael F Miller 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000043
Abhishek Joshi 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000044
Joao Cordeiro Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Monica Pereira Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000004
Kristin Shanski Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000002
Bryan Korenberg Property Master n/a 120805 24000001
Eric Covello Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000115
Jordan Flanagan Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000116
Aaron Schneider Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000001
Peter Whyte Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000002
Jason Crosby Coordinator Marine Coordinator 528 25000006
Jim Filippone Coordinator Aerial Coordinator 528 25000007
Rob Crone Helicopter Pilot Flight Head XL Operator 121003 25000005
Maria Paula Ayala Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000004
Zoe Kirk-Gushowaty Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000003
Dan Power Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000114
Carolyn Shelby Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000113
Nadav Ehrlich Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000104
Andrew Winters Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000105
Seong Tae Park Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000103
Chun Ping Chao Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000102
Bobby Stockport Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000101
Daniel Lu Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000106
Sujesh V Chitty Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000107
Tristan Zerafa Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000111
Sunny Wong Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000112
Stephen Sayer Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000110
Bryan Howard Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000109
Michelle Yhan Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000108
Adrienne Sol Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000008
Kimberly Buckham Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000009
Haley Bedwell Production Assistant n/a 275 25000027
John Tsolinas Production Assistant n/a 275 25000028
Janice Yip Production Assistant n/a 275 25000026
Brandon Peterson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000025
Mike Reid Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Michelle Gold Production Assistant n/a 275 25000029
Ashlyn Hardie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000030
Jon Stephenson Security Marine Safety 120951 26000001
Jackie Bissley Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Matt Brown Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000033
Chris Farmer Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000032
Kathleen Whelan Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000031
Justin Lauzon Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Jenna Gouchey Production Assistant n/a 275 25000022
Sonia Levesque Assistant (to Mr. Quale) 120820 25000013
Morgan Reynolds Assistant (to Mr. Holmberg) 120820 25000014
Samuel Kim Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000012
Byron Fudge Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 528 25000011
Hanelize de Beer Office Coordinator Production Office Coordinator 121047 25000010
Scott Irvine Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000015
Ron Irvine Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000016
Korey Petrie Production Assistant n/a 275 25000020
Sarah Rayner Production Assistant n/a 275 25000021
Kevin Mclean Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Patrick Subarsky Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Carrie O'Bray Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000017
Bill Bridges Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000100
Matthew Lajoie Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000099
Stephen Paschke 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000062
Laszlo Sebo 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000063
Mike Davis 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000061
Brody Fikker 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000060
Mark Prusten 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000059
Jaime "Cuco" Bures 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000064
Christoffer Hulusjo 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000065
Michael "Mookie" Adkisson 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000069
Trevor Strand 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000070
Patrick Conaty 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000068
Gillian George 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000067
Romain Bayle 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000066
Martin Halle 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000058
Chris Pember 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000057
Agata Matuszak 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000048
Terry Kalinich 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000049
Phil Amelung 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000047
Philip Rosado 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000046
Jared Barber 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000045
Ed Wou 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000050
Jon Mitchell 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000051
Alessandro Nardini 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000055
Jesse Holmes 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000056
Manuel Tausch 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000054
Paul Hormis 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000053
Brian Ritz 3-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120965 23000052
Sam Lee 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000071
Stu Macrae 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000072
Vasisht Ramachandran Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000090
Christopher Bozzetto Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000091
Scott Smith Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000089
Jorge Razon Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000088
Allan Magled Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000087
Pawel Wojdylo Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000092
Pavlo Lemeshko Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000093
Natalie Conliffe Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000097
Kai Zhang Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000098
Nader Gholipour Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000096
Colin Cunningham Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000095
Warren Douglas Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000094
Keith Sellers Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000086
Sarah Swick Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000085
Charles Lai 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000076
David Rose 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000077
Dorian Roza 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000075
Alex Llewellyn 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000074
Anna Terekhova 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000073
Jesus Yapor 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000078
Mike Diltz 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000079
Jiwoon Kim 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000083
Berj Bannayan Visual Effects (Soho VFX) 419 23000084
Tomaso Tartarotti 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000082
Oded Granot 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000081
Frank Akrong 2-D Artist (Prime Focus) 120987 23000080
Dave McClung Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000009
Dan Gorval Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000005
Roger J Vernon Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000016
Peter Woeste Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000017
Doane Gregory Still Photographer n/a 120485 6000015
Scott Steyns Video Playback n/a 505 6000014
Casey McIntyre Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000013
David Crone Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000018
Andy Wilson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000019
John Sanderson Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000023
Andrew Learmonth Video Assist/Playback Video Assist 120899 6000024
Thomas Yardley Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000022
James R Clare Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000021
Dean Heselden Camera Operator n/a 239 6000020
Carrie Wilson Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000012
Steve Krasznai Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000011
John Clothier Camera Operator n/a 239 6000002
Glen Dickson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000003
Brian Pearson Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Erik Holmberg Line Producer n/a 161 5000999
Ken Brooker Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000015
John Brooks Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000004
Noel Moran Camera Operator Underwater Camera Operator 239 6000005
Doug Lavender Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000009
Jeff Sayle Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000010
Greg Beaton Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000008
Stewart Whelan Assistant Camera n/a 233 6000007
Steve Koster Aerial Director of Photography n/a 121063 6000006
Rob Graham Video Playback n/a 505 6000025
Walter Volpatto Colorist (Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120920 6000026
Rossano Galante Music Orchestrator 120781 8000013
Keith Power Music Orchestrator 120781 8000014
Andrew Kinney Music Orchestrator 120781 8000012
Brad Warnaar Music Orchestrator 120781 8000011
Dana Niu Music Orchestrator 120781 8000010
Pakk Hui Music Orchestrator 120781 8000015
Bob Lydecker Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000016
Everclear Song ("I Will Buy You A New Life") 120859 8000020
Everclear Song Performer ("I Will Buy You A New Life") 120788 8000021
Art Alexakis Song ("I Will Buy You A New Life") 120859 8000019
Gary Krause Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000018
Matthew Llewellyn Music Coordinator Score Coordinator 206 8000017
Robert Elhai Music Orchestrator 120781 8000009
Alan Meyerson Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000008
Eric Litman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000003
Thom Kyle Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000004
Kevin Hickman Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000002
Eric Sears Editor n/a 172 7000001
Mathieu Reid Color Timer Film Color Timer(Fotokem Digital Film Services) 120921 6000027
Brian Tyler Music n/a 120781 8000001
Joe Lisanti Music Editor n/a 214 8000002
Allan Wilson Music Conductor Score Conductor 120818 8000006
Peter Fuchs Score Mixing Score Recorder and Mixer 120927 8000007
Kyle Clausen Music Editor n/a 214 8000005
Chuck Martin Music Editor n/a 214 8000004
Jeff Carson Music Editor n/a 214 8000003
Elspeth Grafton Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000014
Jody Ryan Assistant Director n/a 163 5000013
Tim Fellingham Actor Rocker 1 1000019
Blaine Anderson Actor Crime Scene Tech 1 1000020
Frank Topol Actor Federal Agent 1 1000018
Tanya Hubbard Actor Coach 1 1000017
Mike Dopud Actor Chef 1 1000016
Dawn Chubai Actor Reporter 1 1000021
Ryan Hesp Actor Mike the Waiter 1 1000022
June B Wilde Actor FD1 Passenger 1 1000026
Brittney Rogers Actor Porter 1 1000027
Jodi Balfour Actor Woman 1 1000025
Andy Nez Actor Campus Security 1 1000024
Ian Bruce Thompson Actor Bus Driver 1 1000023
Chasty Ballesteros Actor Spa Receptionist 1 1000015
Barclay Hope Actor Dr. Leonetti 1 1000014
Jacqueline MacInnes-Wood Actor Olivia Castle 1 1000005
P.J. Byrne Actor Isaac 1 1000006
Ellen Wroe Actor Candice Hooper 1 1000004
Miles Fisher Actor Peter Friedkin 1 1000003
Emma Bell Actor Molly 1 1000002
Arlen Escarpeta Actor Nathan 1 1000007
David Koechner Actor Dennis 1 1000008
Roman Podhora Actor John 1 1000012
Jasmin Dring Actor Cho 1 1000013
Brent Stait Actor Roy 1 1000011
Tony Todd Actor Bludworth 1 1000010
Courtney B. Vance Actor Agent Block 1 1000009
Diana Pavlovska Actor Flight Attendant 1 1000028
Michael Adamthwaite Actor Line Cook 1 1000029
Sara Irvine Assistant Director n/a 163 5000004
Darin Read Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000005
Darius Matheson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000003
Paul Barry Assistant Director n/a 163 5000002
Mathew Hart Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Susan Lambie Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000006
Yannick Leray Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Peter Whyte Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Mindy Heslin Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Jina Johnson Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000010
Kendrie Upton Location Manager n/a 193 5000009
Shaun Moskie Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Jeff Reddick Source Material (Based on characters created by) 120786 4000002
Eric Heisserer Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
Warren Zide Producer n/a 3 3000002
Richard Brener Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Craig Perry Producer n/a 3 3000001
Steven Quale Director n/a 2 2000001
Grace Baek Actor Spa Technician 1 1000030
Walter Hamada Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Dave Neustadter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Jason Koffeman Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
John Rickard Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
Sheila Hanahan Taylor Executive Producer n/a 174 3000007
Erik Holmberg Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Jeff Tymoschuk Song ("Successful Leader") 120859 8000022
Jeff Tymoschuk Song Performer ("Successful Leader") 120788 8000023
Ron Bedrosian ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000014
Steve Pederson Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000015
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000013
Catherine Rose Foley Artist n/a 223 14000012
Gary A. Hecker Foley Artist n/a 223 14000011
Brad Sherman Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000016
David Husby Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000017
June Christopher Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000021
Susan Boyajian Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000022
Ashley Bell Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000020
Steve Apostolina Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000019
Charles O'Shea Boom Operator n/a 215 14000018
Nerses Gezalyan Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000010
Paul Aulicino Foley Editor n/a 221 14000009
Jeffrey Fayle Costume Supervisor Set Costume Supervisor 120895 13000020
David McMoyler Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000001
Tegan Colby Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Key Make-up Artist 120881 13000019
Christopher Clark Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Key Make-up Artist 120881 13000018
Benson Musaev Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Key Make-up Artist 120881 13000017
Jon Title Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000002
Gayle Wesley Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000003
Michelle Pazer ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Editor 120939 14000007
Chris Jargo ADR Editor n/a 220 14000008
Karen Triest Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000006
Ben Wilkins Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000005
Kerry Carmean Sound Effects Editor FX Editor 327 14000004
Tall Paul Fredricks Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000023
Eddie Frierson Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000024
Christian Bailey Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000042
David Cyr Sound Mixer Production Sound Mixer 230 14000043
Shane Sweet Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000041
Georgia Simon Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000040
Justin Shenkarow Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000039
John Dekker Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000001
Craig Jones Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000002
Gil Forrester Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000006
Curt Griebel Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000007
Nicholas D'Agosto Actor Sam 1 1000001
Kimberly T Olsen Key Grip n/a 263 15000004
Gaetan Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000003
Frank Sharp Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000038
Lynwood Robinson Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000037
Hollis Hart Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000028
Bridget Hoffman Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000029
Dylan Hart Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000027
Terri Douglas Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000026
David Cowgill Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000025
Erin Lander Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000030
Marcella Lentz-Pope Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000031
Jonathan Nichols Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000035
Paul Pape Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000036
Heidi Myers Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000034
Scott Menville Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000033
Jim Leung Looping Coordinator Loop Group 121122 14000032
J P Mass Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-up Coordinator 120881 13000016
Toby Lindala Special Makeup Effects Special Effects Make-up Designer 120881 13000015
Shelley Silverman Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000006
Paul Grinnell Model Maker n/a 121081 9000007
Melissa Olson Set Decorator n/a 165 9000005
Caroline George-Kohne Set Decorator n/a 165 9000004
David Clarke Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000003
Ray Harvie Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000008
Marc Vena Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000009
Tori Martin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Paul Goodwin Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Raul Casillas Set Dresser n/a 197 9000012
Keonna Brisdon Set Dresser n/a 197 9000011
Doug Teather Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000010
Sandra Tanaka Art Director n/a 183 9000002
David Sandefur Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Excellence Song Performer ("Me Myself And I") 120788 8000035
Cliff P deMarks Jr. Song ("Walk Like Water") 120859 8000036
Fred Johansson Song ("Me Myself And I") 120859 8000034
Kansas Song Performer ("Dust In The Wind") 120788 8000025
Kerry Livgren Song ("Dust In The Wind") 120859 8000024
Cliff P deMarks Jr. Song Performer ("Walk Like Water") 120788 8000037
Jens Gad Song ("The Orbiting Suns") 120859 8000038
Malcolm Young Song ("If You Want Blood (You've Got It)") 120859 8000042
AC/DC Song Performer ("If You Want Blood (You've Got It)") 120788 8000043
Angus Young Song ("If You Want Blood (You've Got It)") 120859 8000041
Bon Scott Song ("If You Want Blood (You've Got It)") 120859 8000040
Jens Gad Song Performer ("The Orbiting Suns") 120788 8000039
Anthony Chruszcz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Patrick Kearns Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Charis Tillson Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Cathie Mann Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Julie O'Rourke Costumer n/a 120880 13000005
Greta Hedley Costumer n/a 120880 13000004
Marco Daxton Costume Coordinator n/a 120971 13000003
Marie Jeanne Melawson Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000008
Debra Wiebe Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000009
Krista Seller Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000013
Lisa Strong Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000014
Joann Fowler Makeup n/a 353 13000012
Paul J Edwards Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Andrea Simpson Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000010
Karen Matthews Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Jori Woodman Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Darcy Wyness Greensman Greens 201 9000021
Jean-Paul Costaz Painter Paint Coordinator 200 9000022
Greg A Coombs Greensman Greens 201 9000020
Ray Lai Illustrator n/a 600 9000019
Jamie Rama Illustrator n/a 600 9000018
Christine Hawkes Painter On Set Painter 200 9000024
Eyde Belasco Casting n/a 179 10000001
Emma Day Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000005
Sam Stiglitz Casting Associate n/a 160 10000004
Michelle Allen Casting n/a 179 10000003
Andrea Brown Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000002
David James Tickell Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000008
Synopsis
Death is just as omnipresent as ever, first revealing its menacing reality to a group of coworkers headed for a corporate retreat. During the bus ride, Sam has a premonition in which he and most of his friends, as well as numerous others, die in a horrific bridge collapse. When his vision ends, events begin to mirror what he had seen, and he frantically ushers as many of his colleagues-including his friend, Peter, and girlfriend, Molly-away from the disaster before Death can claim them. But these unsuspecting souls were never supposed to survive and, in a terrifying race against time, the ill-fated group tries to discover a way to escape Death's sinister agenda.