Scary Movie 3 (2003)

Scary Movie 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating PG 13
Runtime 1hr 30mins.
Genres Comedy, Horror, Sci-Fi
Keywords bawdy, broad comedy, early 2000s, farce, franchise, funny, goofy, Parody, raunchy, Scary Movie (franchise), slapstick, spoof
Status Released
US Release Date
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Anna Faris Actor Cindy Campbell 1 1000001
Anthony Anderson Actor Mahalik 1 1000002
Leslie Nielsen Actor President Harris 1 1000003
Camryn Manheim Actor Trooper Champlin 1 1000004
Simon Rex Actor George 1 1000005
George Carlin Actor The Architect 1 1000006
Queen Latifah Actor Aunt ShaNeequa 1 1000007
Eddie Griffin Actor Orpheus 1 1000008
Denise Richards Actor Annie Logan 1 1000009
Regina Hall Actor Brenda Meeks 1 1000010
Charlie Sheen Actor Tom Logan 1 1000011
Jeremy Piven Actor Ross Giggins 1 1000012
Darrell Hammond Actor Father Muldoon 1 1000013
Timothy Stack Actor Carson Ward 1 1000014
Drew Mikuska Actor Cody 1 1000015
Jenny McCarthy Actor Kate 1 1000017
Pamela Anderson Actor Becca 1 1000018
Ja Rule Actor Agent Thompson 1 1000019
Kevin Hart Actor CJ 1 1000020
D.L. Hughley Actor John Wilson 1 1000021
Macy Gray Actor Herself 1 1000022
Marny Eng Actor Tabitha 1 1000023
Jianna Ballard Actor Sue 1 1000024
Elaine Klimaszewski Actor Elaine 1 1000025
Diane Klimaszewski Actor Diane 1 1000026
Dexter Bell Actor Toilet Guy 1 1000027
Dame Lee Actor Rapper #1 1 1000028
Doron Bell Actor Rapper #2 1 1000029
Simon Cowell Actor Himself 1 1000030
Ajay Naidu Actor Sayaman 1 1000031
William Taylor Actor Mr Meeks 1 1000032
Patricia Idlette Actor Mrs Meeks 1 1000033
David Edwards Actor Ralph 1 1000034
Frank Turner Actor Mr Meeks' Brother 1 1000035
Monica Dillon Actor Brenda's Grandmother 1 1000036
Lori Stewart Actor Tabitha's Mother 1 1000037
Jim Bremner Actor Guy in Chair 1 1000038
Phil Dornfeld Actor Tabitha's Voice 1 1000039
Edward Moss Actor MJ 1 1000040
Dee Jackson Actor Zubie 1 1000041
Troy Yorke Actor Alien #1 1 1000042
Marco Soriano Actor Alien #2 1 1000043
Cliff Solomon Actor Native American #1 1 1000044
Byron Moon Actor Native American #2 1 1000045
Dolly Madsen Actor Native American #3 1 1000046
John Hainsworth Actor Tracheotomy Man 1 1000047
Beverly Breuer Actor Tracheotomy Wife 1 1000048
Jessie Young Actor Girl Scout 1 1000049
Deanne Henry Actor Tammy Fae Baker 1 1000050
Eric Breker Actor Secret Serviceman Jones 1 1000051
Master P Actor Himself 1 1000052
Redman Actor Himself 1 1000053
Method Man Actor Himself 1 1000054
U-God Actor Himself 1 1000057
Naomi Lawson-Baird Actor Sweet Tabitha 1 1000058
Abigail Adams Actor Wedding Guest 1 1000059
David Zucker Director n/a 2 2000001
Robert Weiss Producer n/a 3 3000001
Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Bob Weinstein Executive Producer n/a 174 3000003
Andrew Rona Executive Producer n/a 174 3000004
Brad Weston Executive Producer n/a 174 3000005
Grace Gilroy Co-Producer n/a 170 3000006
Kevin Marcy Associate Producer n/a 171 3000007
Phil Dornfeld Associate Producer n/a 171 3000008
Pat Proft Screenplay n/a 120778 4000005
Craig Mazin Screenplay n/a 120778 4000006
Jason Friedberg Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000007
Aaron Seltzer Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000008
Shawn Wayans Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000009
Marlon Wayans Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000010
Buddy Johnson Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000011
Phil Beauman Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000012
Grace Gilroy Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Tim Sereda Unit Manager n/a 120832 5000002
Fitch Cady Unit Manager (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 120832 5000003
Jaime Norman Production Manager Effects Production Manager(R!OT) 305 5000004
Doug Metzger Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000005
Greg Rousseaux Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Kate Vanderbyl Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000007
Greg Rousseaux Assistant Director Additional 1st Assistant Director 163 5000008
Anya Smith Assistant Director Third Assistant Director(Schminken Studio Inc) 163 5000009
Graham Cairns Assistant Director Third Assistant Director(Schminken Studio Inc) 163 5000010
Tanya Tagman Assistant Director n/a 163 5000011
Troy Scott Assistant Director n/a 163 5000012
Brian Giddens Assistant Director First Assistant Director 163 5000013
Ivana Siska Assistant Director Second Assistant Director 163 5000014
Chris Baillie Assistant Director Third Assistant Director 163 5000015
John Hockridge Assistant Director Additional First Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 163 5000016
Robert Randall Assistant Director Additional First Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 163 5000017
Susan Derkson McLeod Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 163 5000018
Ivana Siska Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 163 5000019
Tanya Tagman Assistant Director Third Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 163 5000020
Adrian Diepold Assistant Director (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 163 5000021
Doug Dean Assistant Director First Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 163 5000022
Mindy Heslin Assistant Director Second Assistant Director(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 163 5000023
Ninon Tantet Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000024
Diana Tauder Post-Production Supervisor Additional Post-Production Supervisor 120796 5000025
Geoff Teoli Location Manager n/a 193 5000026
Scott Firth Location Manager n/a 193 5000027
Christine Wilson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000028
Danielle De Smit Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000029
Pattie Robertson Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000030
Elaine Thompson Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000031
Yuri Everson Project Manager Project Coordinator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120994 5000032
Wendy Lewis Production Coordinator (Schminken Studio Inc) 162 5000033
Anand Kanna Location Scout n/a 311 5000034
Paul Lougheed Location Scout n/a 311 5000035
Scott Firth Location Assistant Locations 120947 5000036
Abigail Tucker Assistant Production Coordinator First Assistant Production Coordinator(Schminken Studio Inc) 192 5000037
Karen Pelrine Assistant Production Coordinator Second Assistant Production Coordinator(Schminken Studio Inc) 192 5000038
Breanne Larrett Assistant Production Coordinator Second Assistant Production Coordinator(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 192 5000039
Renee Bella Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000040
Mark Irwin Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
John Holbrook Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000002
Robert Stevens Director of Photography (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 120780 6000003
Tim Moynihan Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000004
John Holbrook Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Douglas Baird Camera Operator n/a 239 6000006
Steven Miko Camera Operator n/a 239 6000007
Doug Lupton Camera Operator n/a 239 6000008
Alan Watson Camera Operator n/a 239 6000009
Ray Fitzwalter Camera Operator n/a 239 6000010
John Dowell Camera Operator n/a 239 6000011
Martin Conley Camera Operator n/a 239 6000012
Steven Kocsis Camera Operator n/a 239 6000013
Glenn Taylor Camera Operator n/a 239 6000014
Scott Bourgeois Camera Operator n/a 239 6000015
Tasos Mentzelopoulos Camera Operator n/a 239 6000016
John Holbrook Camera Operator n/a 239 6000017
John Holbrook Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 239 6000018
Ron Precious Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 239 6000019
Ron Precious Steadicam Operator (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 232 6000020
Douglas Pruss Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000021
Marta Weiss Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera 233 6000022
Paul Prince Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000023
Shinpei Otsuki Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000024
Joe Waistell Assistant Camera First Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000025
W Keates Assistant Camera First Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000026
Jessica Moskal Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera 233 6000027
Anna Bosa Assistant Camera Second Assistant "C" Camera 233 6000028
Julian Keyzer Assistant Camera First Assistant Camera 233 6000029
Anna Bosa Assistant Camera Second Assistant Camera 233 6000030
Raj Sangha Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 233 6000031
Chris Michie Assistant Camera First Assistant "A" Camera(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 233 6000032
Jason Chapman Assistant Camera Second Assistant "A" Camera(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 233 6000033
Kevin Garcia Assistant Camera First Assistant "B" Camera(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 233 6000034
Paolo Dipersico Assistant Camera Second Assistant "B" Camera(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 233 6000035
Gerald Paglaro Video Playback Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000036
Ross Framo Video Playback Computer/Video Playback Coordinator 505 6000037
Rey Astronomo Video Playback Computer Playback Operator 505 6000038
Shreyas Mithaiwala Video Playback Computer Playback Operator 505 6000039
John Suen Video Playback Computer Playback Operator 505 6000040
Danny Ho Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000041
Tom Chen Video Playback Video Playback Operator 505 6000042
Clint Paglaro Video Video Assist 120800 6000043
Dave Joshi Video Video Assist 120800 6000044
Lance Whyte Video Video Assist 120800 6000045
Colin Maier Video Video Assist 120800 6000046
Brian Patterson Projectionist Mobile Projectionist 121104 6000047
Martin Ravenhill Projectionist Mobile Projectionist 121104 6000048
Joe Fitzpatrick Projectionist Moviola Operator 121104 6000049
Peter Sorel Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000050
Marni Grossman Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000051
Matvey Shatz Color Timer n/a 120921 6000052
Chris Regan Color Timer n/a 120921 6000053
David Kyle Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000054
Miriam Needoba Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000055
Jon Ornoy Camera Trainee n/a 120998 6000056
Ishi Dinim Camera Trainee (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 120998 6000057
Graham Tucker Camera Trainee (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 120998 6000058
Malcolm Campbell Editor n/a 172 7000001
Jon Poll Editor n/a 172 7000002
Bryan Park Editing Editorial(Digiscope Inc) 120901 7000003
Jim Matheny Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000004
Jeena Phelps Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Gary Burritt Negative Cutter n/a 556 7000006
James Brewer Associate Editor n/a 479 7000007
Craig Alpert Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000008
Kirk Moses Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000009
Michael England Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000010
Jeff Etcher Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Ray Neapolitan Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Helen Tzoutis Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Trevor Mirosh Assistant Editor (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 203 7000014
Sharon Bloedorn Assistant Editor Second Assistant Editor(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 203 7000015
KLiQ Lyrics ("Ridin' Rollin'") 120871 8000001
Dame Lee Lyrics ("Fearless") 120871 8000002
Joseph Cartagena Lyrics ("Mad Cow Rap") 120871 8000003
Craig Mazin Lyrics ("George's Rap") 120871 8000004
Dame Lee Lyrics ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120871 8000005
Sylvia Jerkins Lyrics ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120871 8000006
Brian Honeycutt Lyrics ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120871 8000007
James Venable Music n/a 120781 8000008
Jon Paris Music Additional Music Provider 120781 8000009
Dell Hake Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000010
Bruce Babcock Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000011
Brad Dechter Music Conductor n/a 120818 8000012
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000013
Mark Graham Music Coordinator Music Copyist 206 8000014
Alex Gibson Music Editor Supervisng Music Editor 214 8000015
Lee Scott Music Editor n/a 214 8000016
Denise Okimoto Music Editor n/a 214 8000017
Jennifer Remington Music Engineer Pre-Mix 120837 8000018
Mary Eshelman Music Engineer Stage Person 120837 8000019
Bryan Clements Music Engineer Stage Person 120837 8000020
Patrick Weber Music Engineer Head Engineer 120837 8000021
Bill Abbott Music Engineer The Auricle 120837 8000022
Richard Bronskill Music Engineer The Auricle 120837 8000023
Wade Childers Music Engineer Assistant Engineer 120837 8000024
Rich Toenes Music Engineer Technician 120837 8000025
Dave De Witt Music Engineer Technician 120837 8000026
Joe Privitelli Music Engineer Technician 120837 8000027
Rodney Jerkins Music Producer ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 323 8000028
Randy Spendlove Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000029
Rachel Levy Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000030
Dell Hake Original Music n/a 120838 8000031
Frank Fitzpatrick Original Music Additional Original Songs 120838 8000032
James Venable Original Music Additional Orchestrations 120838 8000033
Dennis Sands Score Mixing Music Score Mixer 120927 8000034
Brian Dixon Score Mixing Music Score Mixer 120927 8000035
Dennis Sands Score Recording Music Score Recording 120840 8000036
Robert Fernandez Score Recording Music Score Recording 120840 8000037
Adam Michalak Score Recording n/a 120840 8000038
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("School Girls") 120859 8000039
R Vincent Song ("School Girls") 120859 8000040
Tom Hall Song ("I Love") 120859 8000041
Dave Carpenter Song ("Junk In The Trunk") 120859 8000042
Amaar Zaheer Song ("Creep While You Sleep") 120859 8000043
Suhair Zaheer Song ("Creep While You Sleep") 120859 8000044
William Worthington Song ("Creep While You Sleep") 120859 8000045
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Who U Lookin' At") 120859 8000046
Jorge Corante Song ("Who U Lookin' At") 120859 8000047
Malik Williams Song ("Who U Lookin' At") 120859 8000048
Arthur Parkman Song ("Who U Lookin' At") 120859 8000049
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Ridin' Rollin'") 120859 8000050
Jorge Corante Song ("Ridin' Rollin'") 120859 8000051
Amaar Zaheer Song ("Thugs Never Smilin'") 120859 8000052
Suhair Zaheer Song ("Thugs Never Smilin'") 120859 8000053
William Worthington Song ("Thugs Never Smilin'") 120859 8000054
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Fearless") 120859 8000055
Jorge Corante Song ("Fearless") 120859 8000056
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Mad Cow Rap") 120859 8000057
Jorge Corante Song ("Mad Cow Rap") 120859 8000058
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("George's Rap") 120859 8000059
Jorge Corante Song ("George's Rap") 120859 8000060
Raphael Tarpley Song ("Smoke It Up") 120859 8000061
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Smoke It Up") 120859 8000062
Jorge Corante Song ("Smoke It Up") 120859 8000063
James Federico Song ("Smoke It Up") 120859 8000064
Frank Fitzpatrick Song ("Do You Wanna (Mayhem Remix)") 120859 8000065
Jorge Corante Song ("Do You Wanna (Mayhem Remix)") 120859 8000066
Stepney Ramsey Song ("Do You Wanna (Mayhem Remix)") 120859 8000067
Sylvia Jerkins Song ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120859 8000068
Brian Honeycutt Song ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120859 8000069
Elfie Weiss Song Performer ("School Girls") 120788 8000070
Genuine Music Song Performer ("I Love") 120788 8000071
Dave Carpenter Song Performer ("Junk In The Trunk") 120788 8000072
Aman Song Performer ("Creep While You Sleep") 120788 8000073
KLiQ Song Performer ("Ridin' Rollin'") 120788 8000075
Aman Song Performer ("Thugs Never Smilin'") 120788 8000076
Dame Lee Song Performer ("Fearless") 120788 8000077
Simon Rex Song Performer ("George's Rap") 120788 8000079
Kebyar Song Performer ("Smoke It Up") 120788 8000080
Jug Song Performer ("Do You Wanna (Mayhem Remix)") 120788 8000081
Roz Song Performer ("Do You Wanna (Mayhem Remix)") 120788 8000082
G-Man Song Performer ("Do You Wanna (Mayhem Remix)") 120788 8000083
Dame Lee Song Performer ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120788 8000084
Jug Song Performer ("Rock Rock Bounce Bounce") 120788 8000085
William Elliott Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Rose McSherry Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
William Heslup Art Director n/a 183 9000003
Andrei Andrianko Set Designer n/a 202 9000004
Margot Ready Set Designer n/a 202 9000005
Tyler Harron Set Designer n/a 202 9000006
Gunhouse Set Designer n/a 202 9000007
James Steuart Set Designer n/a 202 9000008
Anneke Van Oort Set Designer n/a 202 9000009
Salmon Harris Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000010
Nelson Dewey Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000011
Tara Nelson Sign Writer n/a 121107 9000012
Richard Beech Set Dresser n/a 197 9000013
Vance Irvine Set Dresser n/a 197 9000014
Jack Larrue Set Dresser n/a 197 9000015
Cary Cooper Set Dresser n/a 197 9000016
Shaun Noelte Sculptor n/a 120910 9000017
Don Lanning Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120910 9000018
Ryan Peterson Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120910 9000019
Davis Fandino Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120910 9000020
Pete Farrell Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120910 9000021
Tim Martin Sculptor (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120910 9000022
Brenda Borrowman Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000023
Sue Swift Scenic Artist n/a 745 9000024
James Blake Scenic Artist (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 745 9000025
Shaun Witte Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000026
Kim Magee Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000027
Ray Roziere Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000028
Josh Greenfield Scenery Scenic Helper 121106 9000029
Bob Bottieri Scenery Lead Hand 121106 9000030
Steven Reinties Scenery Lead Hand 121106 9000031
Danny Stetski Scenery Lead Hand 121106 9000032
Kenneth Wells Painter n/a 200 9000033
Shirley Wells Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000034
Chris Hayward Painter n/a 200 9000035
Carl Wagner Painter Spray Painter 200 9000036
Fred Lawrence Painter n/a 200 9000037
Chris Haywood Painter n/a 200 9000038
Ron Votto Painter Paint Coordinator(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 200 9000039
Shay Hilliard Painter Paint Foreman(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 200 9000040
Patrick Hunt Painter Lead Painter(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 200 9000041
Rena Van Steele Painter (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 200 9000042
Stephen Metcalf Painter (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 200 9000043
Mike Larrabee Painter (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 200 9000044
David Selvadurai Painter (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 200 9000045
Kirsten Franson Illustrator n/a 600 9000046
Glenn Foerster Greensman n/a 201 9000047
Kevin Clark Greensman Best Boy Greens 201 9000048
Rick Schultz Greensman Greens 201 9000049
Tom Lloyd Greensman Lead Greens 201 9000050
John Bayntun Dresser Lead Dresser 120967 9000051
Kevin Griffin-Park Dresser n/a 120967 9000052
Janis Lee Concept Artist Portrait Artist 120911 9000053
Jeff Bender Concept Artist Portrait Artist 120911 9000054
Chris Ayers Concept Artist (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120911 9000055
Jordu Schell Concept Artist (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120911 9000056
Rhaban Canas Concept Artist (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120911 9000057
Shannon Gottlieb Assistant Set Decorator n/a 316 9000058
Alexander Kameniczky Assistant Art Director n/a 315 9000059
Michelle Gasque Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000060
Zoe Jirik Art Department Buyer 120843 9000061
Dale Connery Art Department Buyer 120843 9000062
G Hussey Art Department Office Buyer 120843 9000063
Stipe Skaric Art Department Wallpaper Hanger 120843 9000064
Garth Winkless Art Department Art Department Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120843 9000065
Kumvana Gomani Art Assistant Art Department Assistant 120974 9000066
John Papsidera Casting n/a 179 10000001
Coreen Mayrs Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000002
Heike Brandstatter Casting Canadian Casting 179 10000003
Wendy O'Brien Casting Associate (LA) 160 10000004
Kamala Fritzler Casting Assistant (LA) 177 10000005
Errin Clutton Casting Assistant Canadian Casting Coordinator 177 10000006
Elizabeth Van Assum Casting Assistant Canadian Casting Assistant 177 10000007
Annette McCaffrey Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000008
Sonia Henkel Extras Casting Assistant Extras Casting Coordinator 120970 10000009
Steve Apostolina Voice Casting n/a 189 10000010
Tim Clawson Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000001
Jill Krop Technical Advisor n/a 537 12000001
Mary MacVey Instructor Tutor 121095 12000002
Mary Downe Instructor Tutor 121095 12000003
Rick Heal Instructor Tutor(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 121095 12000004
Mary Downe Instructor Tutor(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 121095 12000005
Paula Bradley Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000001
Ellen Falguiere Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000002
Tina Fiorda Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000003
Ronda Leavitt Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000004
Koreen Heaver Assistant Costume Designer n/a 252 13000005
Dan Bronson Assistant Costume Designer (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 252 13000006
Stevie Williams Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000007
Rob Miller Contact Lenses Contact Lens Technician 121152 13000008
Carol Ramsey Costume Designer n/a 169 13000009
Gail Barrett Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000010
Steve Holloway Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000011
Kathy Linder Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000012
Debra Torpe Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000013
Michele Lyle Costume Supervisor (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 120895 13000014
Summer Dietz Costumer Truck Costumer 120880 13000015
Jody Petford Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000016
Grace Anderson Costumer Prep Costumer 120880 13000017
Marco Daxton Costumer n/a 120880 13000018
Pamela Cameron Costumer n/a 120880 13000019
Portia Richards Costumer n/a 120880 13000020
Eliza Lau Costumes Costume Breakdown 120828 13000021
Chris D'Anda Hair Hair Colorist(to Anna Faris) 120794 13000022
Sanna Seppanen Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000023
Honey-Dawn Faircrest Hair Stylist First Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000024
M Pero Hair Stylist First Assistant Hair Stylist 120799 13000025
Julie Taylor Hair Stylist (to Queen Latifah) 120799 13000026
Jean Webber Hair Stylist (to Charlie Sheen) 120799 13000027
Lisa Ashley Hair Stylist (to Denise Richards) 120799 13000028
Russell Brady Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000029
Lee Novak Hair Stylist (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 120799 13000030
Tanya Hudson Makeup First Assistant Makeup 353 13000031
Connie Parker Makeup (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 353 13000032
Rebeccah Delchambre Makeup First Assistant Makeup(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 353 13000033
Lisa Roberts Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000034
Gabriel Solana Makeup Artist (to Charlie Sheen) 120801 13000035
Lisa Ashley Makeup Artist (to Charlie Sheen and Denise Richards) 120801 13000036
Robert Ryan Makeup Artist (to Leslie Nielsen) 120801 13000037
Roxanna Floyd Makeup Artist (to Queen Latifah) 120801 13000038
Tanya Hudson Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000039
Nancy Na Makeup Artist First Assistant Makeup Artist 120801 13000040
Debra Torpe Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000041
Barry Koper Special Makeup Effects (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120881 13000042
Stacey Butterworth Wig Supplier Wigs 121080 13000043
Hugo Weng ADR Editor n/a 220 14000001
David Weisberg ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000002
Greg Steele ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000003
Tricia Linklater Assistant Sound Editor First Assistant Sound Editor 222 14000004
Todd Harris Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000005
David Wolowic Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000006
Sarah Bourgeois Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000007
Anthony Giacinti Boom Operator n/a 215 14000008
Pamela Kahn Foley Artist n/a 223 14000009
Vincent Guisetti Foley Artist n/a 223 14000010
Mark Pappas Foley Editor Supervising Foley Editor 221 14000011
Michael Dressel Foley Editor n/a 221 14000012
Kyle Rochlin Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000013
Carmen Verin Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000014
Christopher Young Sound Sound Assistant 120816 14000015
George Anderson Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000016
Martin Lopez Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000017
Cindy Marty Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000018
Jason Jennings Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
James Kusan Sound Engineer Sound Playback Operator 120916 14000020
Larry Sutton Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000021
Gary Bourgeois Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000022
Greg Orloff Sound Mixer Supervising Sound Mixer 230 14000023
Dennis Johnson Sound Recordist n/a 331 14000024
Michael Benavente Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000025
Christian Murray Rigging Grip Lead Hand Rigger 120944 15000001
Don Quinn Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000002
Julien Bosse Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Robert Wolinski Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Peter Pacula Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Heather Olson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
J Bivens Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Trevor Williams Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Gaetan Jalbert Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Derek Rosevold Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000010
Marc Brunelle Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000011
David LeBlanc Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000012
Kelly Maloney Lighting Technician Board Operator 120907 15000013
Gordon Bell Lighting Technician Board Operator 120907 15000014
Maria Stanborough Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000015
Paul Martins Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000016
Javier Carranza Lighting Technician Board Operator 120907 15000017
Javier Carranza Lighting Technician Lamp Operator 120907 15000018
Neil McBride Key Rigging Grip n/a 120946 15000019
Dan Bennett Key Grip n/a 263 15000020
Fraser Boyle Key Grip n/a 263 15000021
Charlie Schultz Key Grip (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 263 15000022
David Windsor Grip n/a 365 15000023
Mike Dodd Grip n/a 365 15000024
Bill Tennant Generator Operator n/a 363 15000025
Anna Lary Generator Operator n/a 363 15000026
John Scott Gaffer (Unit A) 268 15000027
John Scott Gaffer n/a 268 15000028
Yves Bernadette Gaffer n/a 268 15000029
Ray Boyle Gaffer (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 268 15000030
Jack Cruikshank Dolly Grip "A" Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000031
Russell Hawkes Dolly Grip "B" Camera Dolly Grip 264 15000032
Kevin Hemmingson Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000033
Matt Margolis Dolly Grip "A" Camera Dolly Grip(Additional Photography - Second Unit) 264 15000034
Jay Yowler Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000035
Steve Sherlock Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000036
Tom Evans Best Boy Grip (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 265 15000037
Saubrie Mohamed Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000038
Derek Rosevold Best Boy Electric (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 259 15000039
Kurt Zelmer Best Boy n/a 120885 15000040
Brent Gies Best Boy n/a 120885 15000041
Michael Bolan Best Boy Best Boy Rigging Grip 120885 15000042
Anthony Visic Best Boy n/a 120885 15000043
Rob Yeager Best Boy Effects Best Boy(Additional Photography - Main Unit) 120885 15000044
Jacqueline Wechselberger Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Rich Brown Accountant n/a 120802 16000002
Rashid Ahmed Accountant n/a 120802 16000003
Heather Roscorla Accountant n/a 120802 16000004
Elizabeth Speckman Post-Production Accountant (Prep Shoot Post) 120979 16000005
Keri Winters Production Insurance n/a 120949 16000006
Richard Eisenberg Production Insurance n/a 120949 16000007
Eric Shonz Production Insurance n/a 120949 16000008
Carol Urquhart Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000009
Jane Pearson Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000010
Brooke McGill Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000011
Erin Unrau Assistant Accountant Accounting Clerk 120950 16000012
Viktoria Langton Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Joel Echallier Animatronics Animatronics Supervisor(SFX Studios Inc) 121102 19000001
Joel Echallier Prosthetics Prosthetics Supervisor(SFX Studios Inc) 120991 19000002
Toby Lindala Prosthetics Prosthetic Application and Design(Schminken Studio Inc) 120991 19000003
Felix Fox Prosthetics Prosthetic Application(Schminken Studio Inc) 120991 19000004
Tom Woodruff Puppeteer n/a 682 19000005
Yuri Everson Puppeteer n/a 682 19000006
Alec Gillis Puppeteer n/a 682 19000007
Todd Masters Puppeteer n/a 682 19000008
Adam Behr Puppeteer n/a 682 19000009
Frank Meschkuleit Puppeteer n/a 682 19000010
Jim Rankin Puppeteer n/a 682 19000011
Luman Coad Puppeteer n/a 682 19000012
Jacob Rupp Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000013
JJ Makaro Stunt Coordinator (Additional Photography - Main Unit) 120804 19000014
Lloyd Adams Stunts n/a 240 19000015
Doug Chapman Stunts n/a 240 19000016
Braden Haggerty Stunts n/a 240 19000017
Mark Aisbett Stunts n/a 240 19000018
Sophia Crawford Stunts n/a 240 19000019
Gaston Howard Stunts n/a 240 19000020
Dave Alexander Stunts n/a 240 19000021
Crystal Dalman Stunts n/a 240 19000022
Kathy Hubble Stunts n/a 240 19000023
Charles Andre Stunts n/a 240 19000024
Dario Delacio Stunts n/a 240 19000025
Alana Husband Stunts n/a 240 19000026
James Bamford Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Duane Dickinson Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Trevor Jones Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Barb Bartos Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Monica Dillon Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Andrea Kinsky Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Dexter Bell Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Joe Dodds Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Theresa Latham Stunts n/a 240 19000035
Dalias Blake Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Joseph Doserro Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Deborah Macatumpag Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Lou Bollo Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Connor Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Daniel Melles Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Zoe Bridgeman Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Jim Dunn Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Shira Moss Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Dustin Brooks Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Bill Edwards Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Jim Orava Stunts n/a 240 19000047
John Buffery Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Marny Eng Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Efosa Otuomagie Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Simon Burnett Stunts n/a 240 19000051
Carolyn Field Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Peder Ourom Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Jwaundace Candece Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Guyle Fraizer Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Fred Perron Stunts n/a 240 19000056
Brett Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Lani Gelera Stunts n/a 240 19000058
Kimani Smith Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Raymond Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Tom Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Lori Stewart Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Reg Glass Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Perry Beckham Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000064
Jim Orava Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000065
Curt Bonn Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000066
Peder Ourom Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000067
Steve Woodley Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000001
Drew Thompson Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000002
Darcy Woodley Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000003
John Scott Animal Wrangler Animal Handler 120863 20000004
Jamie Payton Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000005
Claude Chausse Animal Wrangler Horse Wrangler 120863 20000006
Peter McGregor Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000001
Max Chickite Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000002
Allen Gunn Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000003
Marke Walker Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000004
Larry Johnston Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000005
Glenn Senft Carpenter Lead Carpenter 529 21000006
Robert Berthelet Carpenter n/a 529 21000007
Allen Gunn Carpenter n/a 529 21000008
Mike McLeod Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000009
Dale Menzies Construction Foreman n/a 277 21000010
Douglas Hardwick Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000011
Jan Holmsten Construction Construction Buyer 120900 21000012
J Leja Construction Maintenance Person 120900 21000013
Sayuri Katayama Construction Lead Laborer 120900 21000014
Odell Murray Construction Laborer 120900 21000015
Darryl Tifenbach Plasterer n/a 121097 21000016
Lisa Chalmers Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Georgina Kay Craft Service n/a 120903 22000002
John Nagel Craft Service Craft Services Extras 120903 22000003
Monica McKenzie Craft Service Craft Service Extras 120903 22000004
Ken Forsberg Craft Service n/a 120903 22000005
Nora Collins Craft Service (Additional Photography - Second Unit) 120903 22000006
Shawn Timoteo Catering Chef 120954 22000007
Claire Skill Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000008
Berma Skill Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000009
Jason Robins Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000010
Tim Boddington Catering Assistant Chef 120954 22000011
Jay Robbins Catering Chef 120954 22000012
Stuart Robertson Visual Effects Supervisor n/a 249 23000001
Bill Kent Visual Effects Supervisor Additional Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000002
David Robinson Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Production Supervisor 249 23000003
Agnieszka Kolakowska Special Effects Supervisor Project Supervisor(SFX Studios Inc) 545 23000004
Travis Bond Special Effects Supervisor Mold Supervisor(SFX Studios Inc) 545 23000005
Bill Coffin Effects Supervisor (Post Logic Studios) 120866 23000006
Adam Stark Effects Supervisor (Digiscope Inc) 120866 23000007
Abra Grupp Effects Supervisor (yU+Co) 120866 23000008
Kenneth Nakada Effects Supervisor (R!OT) 120866 23000009
Dan Kaufman Effects Supervisor (Composite Image Systems) 120866 23000010
Mark Dornfeld Effects Supervisor (Custom Film Effects) 120866 23000011
Tamara Watts Kent Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000012
Maureen O'Connor Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Post Logic Studios) 243 23000013
Mary Stuart Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Executive Producer(Digiscope Inc) 243 23000014
Laurel Schulman Visual Effects Producer Effects Producer(Digiscope Inc) 243 23000015
Petra Holtorf Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(yU+Co) 243 23000016
Carole Cowley Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(R!OT) 243 23000017
Kim Boyle Visual Effects Producer Effects Producer(Composite Image Systems) 243 23000018
Michele Ferrone Visual Effects Producer Digital Effects Producer(Custom Film Effects) 243 23000019
Jeff Kleiser Visual Effects Producer Effects Executive Producer(Custom Film Effects) 243 23000020
Rich Kempster Visual Effects Producer Effects Producer(Custom Film Effects) 243 23000021
Martin Kloner Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000022
Alejandro Valdes-Rochin Visual Effects Editor Visual Effects Assistant Editor 614 23000023
Rob Falck Special Effects Foreman Shop Foreman 250 23000024
Chris Schnitzer Visual Effects Visual Effects Coordinator 419 23000025
Maureen Meulen Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator 419 23000026
Douglas Melville Visual Effects Visual Effects Assistant 419 23000027
Chris Bignell Special Effects Technician Shop Laborer 242 23000028
Warren Kirshner Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(SFX Studios Inc) 242 23000029
Tibor Farkas Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(SFX Studios Inc) 242 23000030
Jun Huang Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(SFX Studios Inc) 242 23000031
Justin Ewans Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(SFX Studios Inc) 242 23000032
Amanda McGowan Special Effects Technician Lab Technician(SFX Studios Inc) 242 23000033
Tony Lazarowich Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000034
Lance Webb Special Effects Coordinator (Schminken Studio Inc) 241 23000035
Holland Miller Special Effects Coordinator (Schminken Studio Inc) 241 23000036
Scott Treliving Special Effects Special Effects Best Boy 168 23000037
Garnet Harry Special Effects Special Effects Buyer 168 23000038
Brad Purser Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000039
Christopher Schreiber Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000040
Corie Tornack Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000041
Rae Raedyk Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000042
Robert Rockhill Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000043
Bleau Fortier Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000044
Derrick Rockhill Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000045
Rod Currie Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000046
John Sleep Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000047
Gary Heidrick Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000048
Rory Cutler Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000049
Dave McGuire Special Effects Fabricator 168 23000050
Siegfried Stock Special Effects Machinist 168 23000051
Alec Gillis Special Effects Additional Body Effects Designer and Creator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000052
Tom Woodruff Special Effects Additional Body Effects Designer and Creator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000053
Tim Leach Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000054
Tony Matijevich Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000055
Nevada Smith Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000056
Brian Clawson Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000057
Sean Kennedy Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000058
Kathy Sully Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000059
Ginger Anglin Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000060
Ivonne Escoto Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000061
Matthew Killen Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000062
Kevin McTurk Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000063
Val Crawford Special Effects Fabricator(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000064
Bree Kidd Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000065
Steven Munson Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000066
Brandon Messersmith Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000067
Bo Chung Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000068
Brad Skelly Special Effects Foam Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 168 23000069
Chris Flemington Special Effects Assistant First Assistant Special Effects 514 23000070
Brad Purser Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000071
Christopher Schreiber Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000072
Corie Tornack Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000073
Rae Raedyk Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000074
Robert Rockhill Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000075
Bleau Fortier Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000076
Derrick Rockhill Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000077
Rod Currie Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000078
John Sleep Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000079
Gary Heidrick Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000080
Rory Cutler Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000081
Dave McGuire Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000082
Dale Shippam Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000083
John Firman Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000084
Hagen Marx Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000085
Craig McLachlan Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000086
Bridget Strobl Special Effects Assistant n/a 514 23000087
Frank Dunlop Special Effects Assistant Electronics Assistant 514 23000088
Sarah Coatts Effects Coordinator (yU+Co) 120917 23000089
Dan Clarke Effects Assistant (Post Logic Studios) 120922 23000090
Rig Valentin Effects Assistant (Post Logic Studios) 120922 23000091
Joe Henke Animation Supervisor (Composite Image Systems) 120918 23000092
Grant Janssen Software Engineer Systems Administrator(Post Logic Studios) 121071 23000093
Michael O'Brien Modelmaker Mold Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120919 23000094
Johnnie Espiritu Modelmaker Mold Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120919 23000095
Chris Cera Modelmaker Mold Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120919 23000096
Michael Manzel Modelmaker Mold Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120919 23000097
Beau Janzen Modelmaker Modeller(Custom Film Effects) 120919 23000098
David Penikas Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Supervisor(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000099
Luke Khanlian Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000100
Johnnie Spence Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000101
Brian Jaecker-Jones Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000102
Lon Muckey Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000103
Dusting Van Housen Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000104
Don Krause Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000105
Eric Mussell Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000106
Alex Richardson Mechanical Special Effects Mechanical Department(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 121086 23000107
Laurent Ben-Mimoun Matte Painter Lead Matte Painter(R!OT) 120959 23000108
Danny Mudgett Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000109
Max Harris Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000110
Tim Norman Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000111
Mark Robben Digital Effects Artist Inferno Artist(Post Logic Studios) 120960 23000112
David Bryant Digital Effects Artist (Digiscope Inc) 120960 23000113
Lawrence Carroll Digital Effects Artist (Digiscope Inc) 120960 23000114
Fortunato Frattasio Digital Effects Artist (Digiscope Inc) 120960 23000115
Robb Ozaeta Digital Effects Artist (Digiscope Inc) 120960 23000116
Brennan Prevatt Digital Effects Artist (Digiscope Inc) 120960 23000117
Miyuki Tanaka Digital Effects Artist (Digiscope Inc) 120960 23000118
Robert Cribbett Digital Effects Artist Lead Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000119
Michelle Butler Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000120
Jon Doyle Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000121
Sheila Molnar Digital Effects Artist Digital Compositor(yU+Co) 120960 23000122
Jeff Zaman Digital Effects Artist Composite Artist(R!OT) 120960 23000123
Laurie Powers Digital Effects Artist (Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000124
Steven Caldwell Digital Effects Artist (Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000125
Shaina Holmes Digital Effects Artist (Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000126
Lori Miller Digital Effects Artist (Custom Film Effects) 120960 23000127
David Smithson Digital Effects Data Wrangler(Custom Film Effects) 345 23000128
Adam Gass Digital Effects Digital Line-Up(Custom Film Effects) 345 23000129
Kleiser Walczak Digital Effects Digital Line-Up(Custom Film Effects) 345 23000130
Patrick Kavanaugh Compositing Supervisor (Composite Image Systems) 120928 23000131
Amy Garback CGI Artist (Composite Image Systems) 120986 23000132
Pete Shinners CGI Artist Lead CG Artist(Custom Film Effects) 120986 23000133
Scott Steyns Animator n/a 483 23000134
Carlo Sansonetti Animator (Custom Film Effects) 483 23000135
Gill Goodman Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Graham Coutts Property Master n/a 120805 24000002
Gail Irvine Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000003
Richard Molnar Props Buyer n/a 120926 24000004
Macon Cauthen Assistant (to Mr Zucker) 120820 25000001
Ian Harper Assistant (to Mr Mazin) 120820 25000002
Natalie Lapointe Assistant (to Mr Weiss) 120820 25000003
Anja Limatainen Assistant (to Mr Weiss) 120820 25000004
Nikolette Orlandou Assistant (to Mr Weiss) 120820 25000005
Susan Messent Assistant (to Ms Gilroy) 120820 25000006
Erica Maletz Assistant (to Transportation Coordinator) 120820 25000007
Asha Gill Campbell Assistant (to Ms Gilroy) 120820 25000008
Joseph Garner Production Assistant (LA) 275 25000009
Montague Rudolph Production Assistant n/a 275 25000010
Jon Watson Production Assistant n/a 275 25000011
Simon Carrigan Production Assistant n/a 275 25000012
Sean Doling Production Assistant n/a 275 25000013
Frank Ciofitto Production Assistant n/a 275 25000014
Margaret Macallum Production Assistant n/a 275 25000015
Loren Bagelman Production Assistant n/a 275 25000016
Josh Pickens Production Assistant n/a 275 25000017
Tracey Schaeffer Production Assistant n/a 275 25000018
Ruaidri Bennett Production Assistant n/a 275 25000019
Dean Rama Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000020
Fred Stephens Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000021
Paul Talbot Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000022
Dan Johnson Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000023
Jake Callihoo Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000024
Gene Lewis Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000025
Kellie Belle Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000026
Justin Maguire Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000027
Chris Wimmer Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000028
Abigail Custis-Marcy Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000029
Dustin Kent Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000030
Bob MacLean Transportation Picture Car Coordinator 120992 25000031
Kim Buchanon Stand-In n/a 121015 25000032
Scott McHaffie Stand-In n/a 121015 25000033
Ron Holmes Stand-In n/a 121015 25000034
Spencer McHaffie Stand-In n/a 121015 25000035
Rhys Johnson Stand-In n/a 121015 25000036
Alex Maestri Stand-In n/a 121015 25000037
Christine Knight Stand-In n/a 121015 25000038
Emily Super Stand-In n/a 121015 25000039
Tirajeh Ghazvini Stand-In n/a 121015 25000040
Robert Stevens Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000041
C MacDonald Production Script Runner 120824 25000042
Katrina Wechselberger Production Script Runner 120824 25000043
Nicole Michaud Production Purchaser(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120824 25000044
Colin Gillis Production Production Runner(Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120824 25000045
Kim Barker Product Placement Product Placement/Clearances 121058 25000046
Crystal Wilson Office Production Assistant (SFX Studio Inc) 120909 25000047
Wayne Lloyd Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000048
Tim Bennett Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000049
Shaun Witte Medic First Aid 120966 25000050
Lisa Chalmers Medic First Aid 120966 25000051
John Nagel Medic First Aid 120966 25000052
Monica McKenzie Medic First Aid 120966 25000053
Ken Forsberg Medic First Aid 120966 25000054
Dan Johnson Driver Motorhome Driver 273 25000055
Ken Ray Driver Construction Driver 273 25000056
Murray Brown Driver Construction Driver 273 25000057
Larry Baldwin Driver n/a 273 25000058
Tom Dorndoff Driver n/a 273 25000059
Laurie Matheson Driver n/a 273 25000060
Ron Blenkarn Driver n/a 273 25000061
Ron Gadoury Driver n/a 273 25000062
R Miller Driver n/a 273 25000063
Dave Bozman Driver n/a 273 25000064
Keith Harris Driver n/a 273 25000065
Lindsay Morris Driver n/a 273 25000066
Chuck Bruce Driver n/a 273 25000067
Peter Huff Driver n/a 273 25000068
Joe O'Neill Driver n/a 273 25000069
Brad Cameron Driver n/a 273 25000070
Rick Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000071
Doug Rama Driver n/a 273 25000072
Scott Carpenter Driver n/a 273 25000073
Wayne Johnson Driver n/a 273 25000074
Fred Stephens Driver n/a 273 25000075
Robert Chartier Driver n/a 273 25000076
Les Joyner Driver n/a 273 25000077
Gerry Stewart Driver n/a 273 25000078
Kelly Cramb Driver n/a 273 25000079
Diana Kilmury Driver n/a 273 25000080
Rick Tait Driver n/a 273 25000081
Chuck Davis Driver n/a 273 25000082
Bernhard Lachkovics Driver n/a 273 25000083
Rocky Zantolas Driver n/a 273 25000084
Cassandra Barbour Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc) 120879 26000001
Laura Sevier Rights & Clearances (Entertainment Clearances Inc) 120879 26000002
Daryl Stewart Security Security Captain 120951 26000003
Andre Gaul Manager Shop Manager(SFX Studios Inc) 120827 28000001
Tammy Mingus Manager (Amalgamated Dynamics Inc) 120827 28000002
Barbara Chomos Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Synopsis
It all begins when roving reporter Cindy Campbell sets out to find a hard news story in the middle of television sweeps. She soon uncovers an outrageous onslaught of globe-threatening developments including alien invaders, killer videotapes, freaky crop circles, prophecies of The One, eerie-eyed children, ambitious white rappers and even a run-in with Michael Jackson. Faced with conspiracies of massive proportions, and a crew of very strange people following her around, Cindy must fight to stop evil from taking over the world yet again.