Toy Story 3 (2010)

Toy Story 3
Type Feature Film
MPAA Rating G
Runtime 1hr 38mins.
Genres Comedy, Adventure, Family, Sequel, Animated, Children
Keywords 2010s, 3-D, abandonment, captivity, cgi, childhood, children, college, college/university, escape, friendship, love, survival, teen, toy, Toy Story (franchise)
Status Released
US Release Date
  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Randy Newman Song ("We Belong Together") 120859 8000020
Jamie Hecker Software Engineer Sets Technical Development 121071 23000056
John Robert Loy Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000084
David Ryu Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000016
Randy Newman Song Performer ("We Belong Together") 120788 8000025
Shalin Shodhan Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000094
Michael Honsel Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000423
Bernhard Haux Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000424
Jared Fong Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000422
Paul Aichele Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000420
Victor Navone Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000416
Angus MacLane Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000415
Stephen Gregory Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000414
Ross Stevenson Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000417
Michael Garner Character Animation Character Manager 622 23000418
Sonoko Konishi Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000425
Christian Hoffman Character Animation Character Articulation Lead 622 23000419
Jason Bickerstaff Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000421
Michael Krummhoefener Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000427
Masha Ellsworth Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000437
Sarah Fowler Deluna Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000436
Junyi Ling Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000438
Emma Weyerman Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000439
George Nguyen Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000441
Daniel McCoy Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000440
Trent Crow Character Animation Character Shading Artist 622 23000435
Audrey Wong Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000434
Kevin Singleton Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000429
Alexander Nehls Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000428
Mark Piretti Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000430
Ian Steplowski Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000431
Brian Tindall Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000433
Sajan Skaria Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000432
Austin Lee Character Animation Character Modeling & Articulation Artist 622 23000426
Daniela Strijleva Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000412
Esdras Varagnolo Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000393
Afonso Salcedo Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000392
David Shavers Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000394
Ken Sullivan Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000395
Nick Bartone Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000397
Kyoung Lee Swearingen Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000396
Dale Ruffolo Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000391
Julien Schreyer Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000390
Minhyung Lee Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000385
Burt Peng Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000384
Farhez Rayani Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000386
Justin Ritter Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000387
Jordan Rempel Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000389
Andrew Pienaar Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000388
Katie Coyle Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000398
Jonathan Kiker Digital Effects Artist Lighting Artist 120960 23000399
Brian Green Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000408
Sanjay Bakshi Character Animation Character Supervisor 622 23000407
Daniel Arriaga Character Animation Character Art Direction 622 23000409
Tom Gately Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000410
Glenn Kim Character Animation Character Paint Artist 622 23000442
Nate Wragg Character Animation Character Artist 622 23000411
Bernhard Haux Chief Modelmaker Character Modeler 121151 23000406
Michael Sparber Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000405
Neil Blevins Digital Artist Sets Artist 121022 23000401
Trish Carney Digital Effects Artist Lighting Coordinator 120960 23000400
Raymond Wong Digital Artist Sets Artist 121022 23000402
Stefan Gronsky Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000403
Jessica Giampietro McMackin Digital Artist Lighting Artist 121022 23000404
David DeVan Character Animation Animation Character Development 622 23000413
Laura Phillips Character Animation Character Paint Artist 622 23000444
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto Animator n/a 483 23000485
Timothy Hittle Animator n/a 483 23000484
Rob Jensen Animator n/a 483 23000486
Nancy Kato Animator n/a 483 23000487
Ken Kim Animator n/a 483 23000489
Patty Kihm Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000488
Neil Helm Animator n/a 483 23000483
Aaron J Hartline Animator n/a 483 23000482
Arik Ehle Animator n/a 483 23000477
Everett Downing Jr. Animator n/a 483 23000476
Ike Feldman Animator n/a 483 23000478
Curran Giddens Animator n/a 483 23000479
Andrew Gordon Animator n/a 483 23000481
Mark C Harris Animator n/a 483 23000480
Vladimir Kooperman Animator n/a 483 23000490
Bruce Kuei Animator n/a 483 23000491
Cameron Miyasaki Animator n/a 483 23000501
Daniel K Mason Animator n/a 483 23000500
Victor Navone Animator n/a 483 23000502
Dan Nguyen Animator n/a 483 23000503
Rich Quade Animator n/a 483 23000505
Andreas Procopiou Animator n/a 483 23000504
Rich McKain Animator n/a 483 23000499
Amber Martorelli Animator n/a 483 23000498
John Chun Chiu Lee Animator n/a 483 23000493
Jaime Landes Animator n/a 483 23000492
Angus MacLane Animator n/a 483 23000494
Austin Madison Animator n/a 483 23000495
Michal Makarewicz Animator n/a 483 23000497
Matt Majers Animator n/a 483 23000496
Don Crum Animator n/a 483 23000475
Jonathen Collins Animator n/a 483 23000474
Audrey Bagley Character Animation Character Resident 622 23000453
Laura Beth Albright Character Animation Character Resident 622 23000452
Rizwana Rangwala Character Animation Character Resident 622 23000454
Doug Rigby Character Animation Character Resident 622 23000455
Kiki Poh Mei Kee Character Animation Character Intern 622 23000457
Nancy Tsang Character Animation Character Intern 622 23000456
Edward Robbins Character Animation Character Tailor 622 23000451
Tristan Ikuta Character Animation Character Tailor 622 23000450
Laura Hainke Character Animation Character Grooming Artist 622 23000445
Josee Lajoie Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000383
Jacob Brooks Character Animation Character Grooming Artist 622 23000446
Ben Porter Character Animation Character Grooming Artist 622 23000447
Donald Fong Character Animation Character Tailor 622 23000449
Christine Waggoner Character Animation Character Cloth Lead 622 23000448
Sally Garbarini Character Animation Character Coordinator 622 23000458
Rachel Miller Character Animation Character Production Assistant 622 23000459
Shaun Chacko Animator n/a 483 23000469
Adam Burke Animator n/a 483 23000468
Kevin Chesnos Animator n/a 483 23000470
Simon Christen Animator n/a 483 23000471
Brett Coderre Animator n/a 483 23000473
Scott Clark Animator n/a 483 23000472
Carlos Baena Animator n/a 483 23000467
Simon Allen Animator n/a 483 23000466
Tracy Lee Church Background Painter Sets Paint Artist 121029 23000461
Rui Tong Background Painter Sets Paint Artist 121029 23000460
Bill Zahn Background Painter Sets Paint Artist 121029 23000462
Bob Whitehill Animator Stereoscopic Supervisor 483 23000463
Michael Venturini Animator n/a 483 23000465
Bobby Podesta Animator n/a 483 23000464
Maria Lee Character Animation Character Paint Artist 622 23000443
Wen-Chin Hsu Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000381
Mahyar Abousaeedi Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000297
Matt Aspbury Layout Artist Layout Lead(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000296
Josh Anon Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000298
Andrew Cadelago Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000299
Patrick James Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000301
Andy Grisdale Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000300
Daniel A. Goodman Layout Artist Layout Manager(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000295
Randy Berrett Matte Painter (Art) 120959 23000294
Joseph Suen Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000289
Michael Krummhoefener Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000288
Yung-Lian Frank Tai Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000290
Chuck Waite Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000291
Ernesto Nemesio Matte Painter (Art) 120959 23000293
Denise Blakely Fuller Matte Painter (Art) 120959 23000292
Robert Kinkead Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000302
Sukwon Park Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000303
Andy Dreyfus Graphic Artist (Art) 120985 23000313
Marty Baumann Graphic Artist (Art) 120985 23000312
Mark Cordell Holmes Graphic Artist (Art) 120985 23000314
Douglas V. Carney Digital Effects Artist Digital Boarding & Effects 120960 23000315
Alexander Adell Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000317
Andrew Jimenez Digital Effects Artist Digital Boarding & Effects 120960 23000316
Laura Meyer Graphics (Creative Film Services) 120826 23000311
Amy Hale Layout Artist Layout Coordinator(Camera & Staging) 120869 23000310
Suzanne Slatcher Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000305
Mark Sanford Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000304
Saschka Unseld Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000306
Charlene Wang Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000307
Sylvia Wong Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000309
Derek Williams Layout Artist (Camera & Staging) 120869 23000308
Ivo Kos Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000287
Andrew Dayton Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000286
Katrin Bratland Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000265
Dana Batali Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000264
James Burgess Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000266
Per Christensen Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000267
Julian Fong Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000269
Ray Davis Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000268
Adam Wood-Gaines Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000263
Erick Tryzelaar Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000262
Renee Tam Rendering Artist Rendering(Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000257
Reid Sandros Rendering Artist Rendering(Stereoscopic 3-D) 121098 23000256
Kate Cronin Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000258
Joshua Grant Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000259
Eric Peden Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000261
Bethany Jane Hanson Rendering Artist Team(Render Pipeline Group) 121098 23000260
George Harker Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000270
Chris Harvey Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000271
Brian Smits Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000281
Jonathan Shade Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000280
Wayne Wooten Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000282
Jun Han Cho Modelmaker Sets Modeling Lead 120919 23000283
Nathan Fariss Modelmaker Sets Modeling Artist 120919 23000285
Dale Ruffolo Modelmaker Sets Modeling Lead 120919 23000284
Annabella Serra Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000279
Brenden Schubert Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000278
Andrew Kensler Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000273
Ian Hsieh Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000272
David Laur Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000274
Brian K Saunders Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000275
Christopher Scoville Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000277
Brian Savery Rendering Artist RenderMan Development(Pixar Studio Team) 121098 23000276
Eric Andraos Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000318
Alec Bartsch Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000319
Ye Won Cho Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000361
Brian Boyd Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000360
Kathleen Cosby Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000362
Airton Dittz Jr. Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000363
Jesse Hollander Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000365
Chris Fowler Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000364
Kirsten Peterson Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Production Assistant 120960 23000359
Russell J Stough Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Coordinator 120960 23000358
Dave Hale Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000353
Michael Fu Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000352
John Singh Pottebaum Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000354
Enrique Vila Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000355
Erik Langley Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Coordinator 120960 23000357
Bill Watral Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000356
Steven James Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000366
Ken Lao Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000367
Ed Chen Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000377
Mathieu Cassagne Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000376
Keith Cormier Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000378
Mael Francois Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000379
K. C. Roeyer Animator n/a 483 23000506
Ian House Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000380
Jeremy Birn Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000375
Jeffrey Benedict Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000374
Ian Megibben Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000369
Luke Martorelli Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000368
Vandana Reddy Sahrawat Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000370
Erik Smitt Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000371
Mimia Arbelaez Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000373
Maria Yershova Digital Effects Artist Master Lighting Artist 120960 23000372
Jane Yen Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000351
Matthew Wong Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000350
Jay Carina Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000329
Juan J Buhler Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000328
Chris Chapman Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000330
Omar Elafifi Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000331
Henry Garcia Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000333
Donald Fong Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000332
Jacob Brooks Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000327
Andy Whittock Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000326
Thidaratana Annee Jonjai Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000321
Benjamin Beech Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000320
Christopher Burrows Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000322
George Nguyen Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000323
Lan Tang Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000325
Richard Snyder Digital Effects Artist Sets Shading Artist 120960 23000324
Tolga Goktekin Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000334
Rogan Griffin Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000335
J D Northrup Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000345
Nicholas Lucas Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000344
Leon Jeongwook Park Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000346
Konstantin Promokhov Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000347
Don Schreiter Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000349
Edgar Rodriguez Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000348
Hsiao-Hsien Lo Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000343
Mach Tony Kobayashi Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000342
Cody Harrington Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000337
Stephen Matthew Gustafson Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000336
Tiffany Erickson Houghton Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000338
Tristan Ikuta Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000339
Humera Yasmin Khan Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000341
Joshua Jenny Digital Effects Artist Simulation & Effects Artist 120960 23000340
Sungyeon Joh Digital Effects Artist Shot Lighting Artist 120960 23000382
Allison Rutland Animator n/a 483 23000508
Sharon Adam Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000114
Pamela Zissimo Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000113
Elyse Klaidman Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000115
Conor Casey Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000116
Samuel Daffner Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000118
Deann Cobb Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000117
Claire Ucovich Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000112
Amie Shinohara Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000111
Marcos Navarrete Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000106
Erin McGarry Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000105
Kacy Naylor Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000107
Allison Parker Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000108
Stephanie Sheehy Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000110
Erica Perkins- Youman Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000109
Kim Donovan Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000119
Christine Freeman Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000120
A J Riebli Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000130
Vanessa Rojas Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000129
Juliet Roth Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000131
Tiffany Taira Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000132
Dennis "DJ" Jennings Other Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000134
Grace Thompson Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000133
Angelique Reisch Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000128
Adrienne Ranft Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000127
David R Haumann Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000122
Rita Garcia Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000121
Karen Kiser Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000123
Stella Koh Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000124
Meg Ocampo Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000126
Michelle Lindsey Radclif Other Pixar University & Archives 120795 26000125
Robin McDonald Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000104
Jennylyn M Huynh Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000103
James Theodore Andereggen Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000082
John Benet Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000081
Aaron Devera Sr. Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000083
Michael Douglas Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000084
Paul Gillis Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000086
Matthew Gagnebin Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000085
Craig Payne Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000080
Tom Carlisle Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000079
Jonathan Rodriguez Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000074
Angela Marie Mistretta Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000073
Rob Rowe Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000075
Christopher Schnabel Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000076
Keith Kops Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000078
Kiki Thorpe Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000077
Michael Hitson Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000087
Hsiao H Liu Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000088
Jennifer Dunlap Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000098
Michael Cullen Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000097
Lisa Ellis Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000099
Alicia Goodyear Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000100
Dawn Haagstad Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000102
Tricia Green Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000101
Eleuterio Cruzat, Jr. Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000096
Kimberly Clark Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000095
Peter Schreiber Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000090
Cherise Miller Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000089
Brian Torres Other Facilities(Pixar) 120795 26000091
Yvonne Brazil Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000092
Christen Carter Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000094
Dana Burns Other Human Resources(Pixar) 120795 26000093
Kelsey Duignan Other Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000135
Kristin Gamble Other Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000136
Sean Mcginn Publicity Marketing 120789 29000002
Angela Bliss Publicity n/a 120789 29000001
Leeann Alameda Publicity Marketing 120789 29000003
Magen Sara Farrar Publicity Marketing 120789 29000004
Cherie Hammond Publicity Marketing 120789 29000006
Adam Gates Publicity Marketing 120789 29000005
Ozan Serim Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000010
David Wehr Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000009
Bill Polson Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000004
Mariko Nobori Manager (Image Mastering) 120827 28000003
Tim Milliron Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000005
F Sebastian Grassia Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000006
Sam Wijegunawardena Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000008
Tara Hernandez Manager (Production Engineering) 120827 28000007
Holly Lloyd Publicity Marketing 120789 29000007
Desiree Mourad Publicity Marketing 120789 29000008
Deborah Coleman Publicity n/a 120789 29000018
Steven Argula Publicity n/a 120789 29000017
Briana Gardner Publicity n/a 120789 29000019
Hilary Goss Publicity n/a 120789 29000020
Chris Wiggum Publicity n/a 120789 29000022
Hasia Sroat Publicity n/a 120789 29000021
Robin Chandler Publicity n/a 120789 29000016
Timothy Zohr Publicity Marketing 120789 29000015
Silvia Palara Publicity Marketing 120789 29000010
Shannon Nicosia Publicity Marketing 120789 29000009
Laurie Schrey Publicity Marketing 120789 29000011
Jesse Weglein Publicity Marketing 120789 29000012
Chris Wells Publicity Marketing 120789 29000014
Clayborn Welch Publicity Marketing 120789 29000013
Cynthia Lusk Manager (Creative Film Services) 120827 28000002
Rachel Raffael-Gates Manager Story Manager 120827 28000001
Stephen Gregory Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000146
Roger L Gould Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000145
Heidi Holman Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000147
Donna Quattropani Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000148
George McCloskey Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000150
Krista Sheffler Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000149
Liz Gazzano Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000144
Anthony A Apodaca Other Theme Parks(Pixar) 120795 26000143
Valerie Hathaway Other Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000138
Jeanie Gray Other Purchasing & Pixar Studio Store 120795 26000137
Edgar A. Ochoa Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000139
Marco Castellanos Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000140
Kevan Parmelee Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000142
Kyle Charley Other Shipping & Receiving(Pixar) 120795 26000141
Marlon Castro Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000151
Eric Hutchinson Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000152
Brian Smith Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000162
Tyler Masamori Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000161
Joni Superticioso Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000163
Nghia Neal To Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000164
Tarik Winston Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000166
Price A Troche Sr. Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000165
Marisa Mariscal Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000160
Jean C Luevano Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000159
Richard Cogger Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000154
Paul Chideya Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000153
Ramon Hannon Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000155
Kristine Javier Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000156
Raymond List Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000158
Jennie Jensen Security Safety & Security(Pixar) 120951 26000157
Leighanna Macfadden Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000072
Gigi Dueñas Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000071
Derek Zhao Assistant (to Mr Newman) 120820 25000005
Katelin C Holloway Assistant Management Assistant 120820 25000004
Gena Smith Production Assistant (Story) 275 25000006
Laurel Ladevich Post-Production Post Production Support 120945 25000007
Claire Faggioli Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000009
Evelyn Gee Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000008
Christine Wilcock Assistant Management Assistant 120820 25000003
Lucy Laliberte Assistant (to the Producers) 120820 25000002
Doug Sweetland Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000541
Terry Song Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000540
David Baraff 3-D Artist 3D Cloth Technology Development 120965 23000542
Meng Yu 3-D Artist 3D Cloth Technology Development 120965 23000543
Duncan Ramsay Assistant (to the Director) 120820 25000001
Paul Mcafee 3-D Artist Manager(Stereoscopic 3-D) 120965 23000544
Allison Nelson Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000010
Tanya Oskanian Production Production Support 120824 25000011
Shelley Katayama Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000002
Lisa Forssell Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000001
Laura Leganza Reynolds Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000003
Steve May Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000004
John Shannon Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000006
James Ford Murphy Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000005
Jenn Nolan Coordinator (Creative Film Services) 528 25000019
Jason "Jtop" Topolski Coordinator Sets Coordinator 528 25000018
Evan Smith Production Production Support 120824 25000013
Juliet Pokorny Production Production Support 120824 25000012
Claire Faggioli Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000014
Paul Baker Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000015
Daniella Muller Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000017
Sarah Fernbacher Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000016
Manuel Zenon Rodriguez Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000539
Brett Pulliam Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000538
Raphael Suter Animator n/a 483 23000517
Benjamin Su Animator n/a 483 23000516
Rob Duquette Thompson Animator n/a 483 23000518
Becki Tower Animator n/a 483 23000519
Lindsay Vandergalien Animator n/a 483 23000521
Jean-Claude Tran-Quang-Thieu Animator n/a 483 23000520
Matthew Strangio Animator n/a 483 23000515
Ross Stevenson Animator n/a 483 23000514
Jessica Sances Animator n/a 483 23000509
Luke Zulauf Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000255
Gini Cruz Santos Animator n/a 483 23000510
Brett Schulz Animator n/a 483 23000511
Doug Sheppeck Animator n/a 483 23000513
Bob Scott Animator n/a 483 23000512
Kristophe Vergne Animator n/a 483 23000522
Carlo Vogele Animator n/a 483 23000523
Tsung-Yin Hsieh Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000533
Eric Degner Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000532
Jae-Hyoung Kim Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000534
James Ford Murphy Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000535
Sanjay Patel Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000537
Neth Nom Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000536
Michael Chia-Wei Chen Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000531
Sequoia Blankenship Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000530
Anthony Ho Wong Animator n/a 483 23000525
Royce Wesley Animator n/a 483 23000524
Michael Wu Animator n/a 483 23000526
Steve Wong Animator n/a 483 23000527
Guillaume Chartier Animator Fix & Additional Animation 483 23000529
Tom Zach Animator n/a 483 23000528
Susan T Tatsuno Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000007
John Warren Other Production Resource(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000008
Kheron Jones -Kassing Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000050
Heather D C Jackson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000049
Mark Joseph Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000051
Jennifer McCormick Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000052
Rosana Neciuk Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000054
Michelle Moretta Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000053
Kentaro Hinoki Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000048
Tim Glass Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000047
Nancy Garretson Case Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000042
Mickayela Jade Beatty Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000041
Rachel Ergas Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000043
Marguerite K Enright Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000044
Leah Gilbert Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000046
Heather L Feng Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000045
Karen Perry Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000055
Stephanie Pham Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000056
Kelly Bonbright Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000066
Mary Beech Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000065
Sarah Boggs Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000067
Ben Butcher Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000068
Kathleen Chanover Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000070
Aidan Cleeland Other Consumer Products & Interactive(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000069
Sue Williams Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000064
Annette Wang Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000063
Michelle Simons Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000058
Kristina Ruud Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000057
Marc Sondheimer Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000059
Wendy Tanzillo Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000060
Deana Walker Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000062
Shari Villarde Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000061
Megan Albert Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000040
Allysa Amundson Other Administration & Finance(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000039
Tony Kaplan Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000018
Tim Fox Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000017
Morgan Karadi Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000019
Sureena Mann Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000020
Claire Munzer Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000022
Erica Milsom Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000021
Sarah Dunham Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000016
Steve Bloom Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000015
Peter Moxom Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000010
Chris Ford Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000009
Renee Lamri Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000011
Dylan Sisson Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000012
Galyn Susman Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000014
Wendy Wirthlin Other RenderMan Sales & Marketing(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000013
Caroline Park Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000023
Brice Parker Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000024
Aaron Koressel Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000034
Catherine Kelly Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000033
Holger Leihe Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000035
Andy Lin Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000036
Steve Mason Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000038
Ramiro López Dau Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000037
Catherine Hicks Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000032
Nigel Hardwidge Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000031
Mark A Walsh Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000026
Jonathan Vargo Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000025
Sara Maher Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000027
Maxwell Bickley Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000028
Stephanie Hamilton Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000030
Don Bui Other DVD & Promo Production(Pixar Studio Team) 120795 26000029
Nickolas Rosario Animator n/a 483 23000507
Adam Woodbury Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000251
Emily Forbes Development Coordinator Development 121038 11000018
Emily Zulauf Development Executive Development 120807 11000017
Brenda Chapman Creative Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120932 11000019
John Lasseter Creative Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120932 11000020
Gary Rydstrom Creative Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120932 11000022
Bob Peterson Creative Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120932 11000021
Samantha Wilson Development Executive Development 120807 11000016
James Roderick Development Executive Development 120807 11000015
Ali Rowghani Executive Pixar Executive Team 120806 11000010
Ed Catmull Executive Pixar Executive Team 120806 11000009
Jim Morris Executive Pixar Executive Team 120806 11000011
Mary Coleman Development Executive Development 120807 11000012
Karen Paik Development Executive Development 120807 11000014
Kiel Murray Development Executive Development 120807 11000013
Andrew Stanton Creative Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120932 11000023
Lee Unkrich Creative Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120932 11000024
Colleen O'Shaughnessey ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000008
Laraine Newman ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000007
Bob Peterson ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000009
Jerome Ranft ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000010
James K Ward ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000012
Lee Unkrich ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000011
Mickie McGowan ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000006
Danny Mann ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000005
David Reynolds Dialogue Coach Dialogue 538 12000002
Sharon Calahan Consultant Lighting Consultant 120784 12000001
Steve Slanec ADR Editor (Skywalker Sound) 220 14000001
Carlos Alazraqui ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000002
Jess Harnell ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000004
Teresa Ganzel ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000003
Thomas Porter Executive Pixar Senior Staff 120806 11000008
Lori McAdams Executive Pixar Senior Staff 120806 11000007
Alison Leaf Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000024
Amy L Allen Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000023
Jerome Ranft Sculptor n/a 120910 9000025
Craig Foster Graphics Coordinator Graphics Art Director 121089 9000026
Lourdes Marquez Alba Art Department Art Manager 120843 9000028
Erin Magill Art Department Contractor Art Coordinator 121150 9000027
Christina Garcia Set Dresser Sets Dressing Artist 197 9000022
Phat Phuong Set Dresser Sets Dressing Lead 197 9000021
Christian Roman Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000016
James Reinhart Robertson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000015
John Sanford Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000017
Dan Scanlon Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000018
Justin Wright Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000020
Mark Andrews Storyboard Artist Story 199 9000019
Peter Sohn Art Department Production Art 120843 9000029
Nick Sung Art Department Production Art 120843 9000030
Brad Bird Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120806 11000002
Michael Arndt Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120806 11000001
Pete Docter Executive Pixar Senior Creative Team 120806 11000003
Greg Brandeau Executive Pixar Senior Staff 120806 11000004
John Kirkman Executive Pixar Senior Staff 120806 11000006
Jim Kennedy Executive Pixar Senior Staff 120806 11000005
Natalie Lyon Casting n/a 179 10000002
Kevin Reher Casting n/a 179 10000001
Marceline Gagnon-Tanguay Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000032
Paul Topolos Art Department Production Art 120843 9000031
Zaruhi Galstian Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000033
Cassandra Smolcic Art Department Art Intern 120843 9000034
Judy Yi-Inn Jou Art Assistant Art Production Assistant 120974 9000036
Rodney A Brillante Art Assistant Art Production Assistant 120974 9000035
Colette Whitaker ADR Voice Casting Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000013
Constantino Bravos ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000014
Michael Silvers Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000055
Tom Myers Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000054
Mac Smith Supervising Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 328 14000056
Renee Russo Accountant (Skywalker Sound) 120802 16000001
Marc S Greenberg Production Finance Production Finance Lead 121166 16000003
Beatrice De Luca Production Finance Production Finance Lead 121166 16000002
Ronald G Roumas Sound Recordist Recordist(Skywalker Sound) 331 14000053
Jeannette Browning Sound Recordist Dialogue Recordist 331 14000052
Frank Clary Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000047
Tim Nielsen Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000046
Steve Morris Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000048
Doug Ford Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000049
Tony Sereno Sound Mixer Mix Technician(Skywalker Sound) 230 14000051
Jim Austin Sound Engineer Engineering Services(Skywalker Sound) 120916 14000050
Ryan Broek Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000004
Cheryl Burke Choreographer Dance Choreographer 120803 17000001
John Ricks Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000003
Luigi Passalacqua Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000002
Luis Alarcon-Cisneros Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000004
Francisco A. Figueroa Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000005
Dustin Garcia Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000007
Ariel Gutierez -Gallegos Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000006
Jennifer Johnston Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000001
Jody Weinberg Silverman Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000006
Leah Marshall Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000001
Driton "Tony" Dovolani Choreographer Dance Choreographer 120803 17000002
Brynn Mohagen Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000002
Rob Rieders Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000003
Carrie Winchell Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000005
Bob Roden Business Affairs Business & Legal Affairs 120792 18000004
Al Nelson Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000045
Teresa Eckton Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000044
Brian Reed ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Recording(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000024
Hannah Unkrich ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000023
Tom Livsey ADR/Dialogue Editor Dialogue Recording(Skywalker Sound) 120939 14000025
Bobby Johanson ADR Additional Dialogue Recording(Skywalker Sound) 120912 14000026
Vince Caro Dubbing Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 120923 14000028
Benny Burtt Assistant Sound Editor (Skywalker Sound) 222 14000027
Woody Smith ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000022
Aramé Scott ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000021
Adam Joshua Jastrow ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000016
Taiana Huff ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000015
Leo Jergović ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000017
Theodore F Kayser ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000018
Nikolas Michailidis ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000020
Gia Michailidis ADR Voice Casting Children's Voice(Skywalker Sound) 2515 14000019
Doc Kane Dubbing Mixer Original Dialogue Mixer 120923 14000029
Jana Vance Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000030
Justin Pearson Sound Sound Services 120816 14000039
E J Holowicki Sound Sound Services 120816 14000038
Andrew Vernon Sound Sound Services 120816 14000040
Eva Porter Sound Client Services(Skywalker Sound) 120816 14000041
Dustin Cawood Sound Effects Editor (Skywalker Sound) 327 14000043
Tom Myers Sound Designer n/a 120915 14000042
Tom Myers Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000037
Michael Semanick Rerecording Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 120856 14000036
Pascal Garneau Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000032
Dennie Thorpe Foley Artist (Skywalker Sound) 223 14000031
Dee Selby Foley Editor (Skywalker Sound) 221 14000033
Frank Rinella Foley Mixer (Skywalker Sound) 224 14000034
Sean England Foley Recordist (Skywalker Sound) 225 14000035
Jeff Pidgeon Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000014
Adrian Molina Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000013
Lee Unkrich Story By n/a 120779 4000006
Andrew Stanton Story By n/a 120779 4000005
Jason Katz Story By Story Supervisor 120779 4000007
Michael Warch Production Manager n/a 305 5000001
Rachel Raffael-Gates Production Manager Preproduction Manager 305 5000003
Tricia Andres Production Manager Production Office Manager 305 5000002
John Lasseter Story By n/a 120779 4000004
Michael Arndt Screenplay n/a 120778 4000001
John Cygan Voice Twitch 475 1000035
Jack Willis Voice Frog 475 1000034
Lee Unkrich Director n/a 2 2000001
Darla K. Anderson Producer n/a 3 3000001
Nicole Paradis Grindle Associate Producer n/a 171 3000003
John Lasseter Executive Producer n/a 174 3000002
Tashana Landray Production Manager Preproduction Manager 305 5000004
Eric Pearson Production Manager Post Production Manager 305 5000005
Jason "Jtop" Topolski Production Coordinator Preproduction Coordinator 162 5000015
Lucy Laliberte Production Coordinator (Story) 162 5000014
Erin Magill Clearance Coordinator Legal Clearance Coordinator 121031 5000016
Jeremy Lasky Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Dinicola Camera Operator (Image Mastering) 239 6000003
Craig Good Camera Operator Post-Animation Camera Artist(Camera & Staging) 239 6000002
Brett Warnelis Technical Director (Creative Film Services) 491 5000013
Domenic Allen Technical Director (Creative Film Services) 491 5000012
Cynthia Slavens Post-Production Supervisor (Video) 120796 5000007
Paul Cichocki Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000006
Courtney Bergin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000008
Susan E. Levin Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000009
Guido Quaroni Technical Director n/a 491 5000011
Erick Ziegler Post-Production Coordinator n/a 120842 5000010
Brianna Maiwand Voice Pea in Pod 475 1000033
Amber Kroner Voice Pea in a Pod 475 1000032
Jodi Benson Voice Barbie 475 1000011
John Morris Voice Andy 475 1000010
Emily Hahn Voice Bonnie 475 1000012
Laurie Metcalf Voice Andy's Mom 475 1000013
Teddy Newton Voice Chatter Telephone 475 1000015
Blake Clark Voice Slinky Dog 475 1000014
Estelle Harris Voice Mrs. Potato Head 475 1000009
John Ratzenberger Voice Hamm 475 1000008
Joan Cusack Voice Jessie 475 1000003
Tim Allen Voice Buzz Lightyear 475 1000002
Ned Beatty Voice Lotso 475 1000004
Don Rickles Voice Mr. Potato Head 475 1000005
Wallace Shawn Voice Rex 475 1000007
Michael Keaton Voice Ken 475 1000006
Bud Luckey Voice Chuckles 475 1000016
Beatrice Miller Voice Molly 475 1000017
Jack Angel Voice Chunk 475 1000027
Whoopi Goldberg Voice Stretch 475 1000026
R Lee Ermey Voice Sarge 475 1000028
Jan Rabson Voice Sparks 475 1000029
Erik Von Detten Voice Sid 475 1000031
Richard Kind Voice Bookworm 475 1000030
Jeff Pidgeon Voice Aliens 475 1000025
Bonnie Hunt Voice Dolly 475 1000024
Timothy Dalton Voice Mr. Pricklepants 475 1000019
Javier Fernandez-Pena Voice Spanish Buzz 475 1000018
Lori Alan Voice Bonnie's Mom 475 1000020
Charlie Bright Voice Young Andy/Pea in a Pod 475 1000021
Jeff Garlin Voice Buttercup 475 1000023
Kristen Schaal Voice Trixie 475 1000022
Jeff Wan Camera Operator (Image Mastering) 239 6000004
Bryan Dennis Projectionist (Image Mastering) 121104 6000005
Randy Newman Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Tom MacDougall Music Supervisor n/a 120872 8000016
David Boucher Recording Music Recorder & Mixer 120578 8000018
Jonathan Allen Recording n/a 120578 8000019
Bernard Edwards Song ("Le Freak") 120859 8000023
Gary Wright Song ("Dream Weaver") 120859 8000022
Chris Montan Music Producer n/a 323 8000015
Brenda Heins Music Editor n/a 214 8000014
Peter Rotter Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000009
Sandy DeCrescent Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000008
Ashley Chafin Music Coordinator Music Production Coordinator 206 8000010
Barney Jones Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000011
Bruno Coon Music Editor n/a 214 8000013
David Slusser Music Editor Production Music Editor 214 8000012
Nile Rodgers Song ("Le Freak") 120859 8000024
Gipsy Kings Song Performer ("You've Got A Friend In Me (Para Buzz Español)") 120788 8000027
Daniel Holland Set Designer Sets Artist(Art) 202 9000008
Tim Evatt Set Designer Sets Artist(Art) 202 9000007
Erik Benson Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000009
Ken Bruce Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000010
Matthew Luhn Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000012
Bud Luckey Storyboard Artist Story Artist 199 9000011
Chia Han Jennifer Chang Set Designer Sets Artist(Art) 202 9000006
Jay Shuster Set Designer Sets Artist(Art) 202 9000005
Chic Song Performer ("Le Freak") 120788 8000029
Gary Wright Song Performer ("Dream Weaver") 120788 8000028
Bob Pauley Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kevin Gordon Set Decorator Sets Manager 165 9000002
Kristian Norelius Set Designer Sets Artist(Art) 202 9000004
Tashana Landray Set Decorator Sets Manager 165 9000003
Jill Heffley Music Music Assistant 120781 8000007
Donna Cole-Brule Music Music Business Affairs 120781 8000006
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000015
Terry Claborn Color Timer n/a 120921 6000014
Ken Schretzman Editor n/a 172 7000001
Ann Brilz Editor Editorial Manager 172 7000002
Jamie Datz Editor (Creative Film Services) 172 7000004
David Tanaka Editor (Creative Film Services) 172 7000003
David Lortsher Colorist (Image Mastering) 120920 6000013
Richard Pinkham Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000012
Kimberly White Lighting n/a 798 6000007
John Hazelton Projectionist (Image Mastering) 121104 6000006
Susan Brunig Grader Color Grading Operator(Image Mastering) 121138 6000008
Glenn Kasprzycki Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000009
Jeff Whittle Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000011
Andra Smith Film Lab Media Control Operator(Image Mastering) 120850 6000010
Lee Unkrich Film Editor n/a 121101 7000005
Anna Wolitzky Film Editor n/a 121101 7000006
Randy Newman Composer n/a 120836 8000001
Renee Steen Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000014
Jonathan Sacks Music Orchestrator 120781 8000002
Don Davis Music Orchestrator 120781 8000003
Andrew Page Music Music Production Director 120781 8000005
Randy Newman Music Orchestrator 120781 8000004
Bradley Furnish Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000013
Adam Brailsford Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000012
Greg Snyder Film Editor n/a 121101 7000008
Axel Geddes Film Editor n/a 121101 7000007
Bill Kinder Editorial Production Assistant Director of Editorial & Post Production 121035 7000009
Krissy Cababa Editorial Assistant Editorial Coordinator 120855 7000010
Elizabeth Mantia Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000011
Lauren Grbich Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000008
Fidel Guzman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000009
Benjamin Rillie Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000168
Wil Phan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000167
Auburn "Aubie" Schmidt Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000169
Nelson Siu Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000170
Andy Thomas Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000172
David Sotnick Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000171
Mark Pananganan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000166
Catherine Obuhoff Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000165
Chris Lasell Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000160
Cory Andrew Knox Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000159
Matthew Lindahl Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000161
Jeremiah Macias Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000162
Terry Lee Moseley Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000164
Bob Morgan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000163
Rudy Jason Vucelich Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000173
Peter Ward Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000174
Stas Bondarenko Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000184
Sunya Boonyatera Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000183
Ian Buono Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000185
Andrew Butts Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000186
Kenneth Culp Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000188
Michael Chann Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000187
Jonathan Bianchi Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000182
Lorraine Aochi Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000181
Ian Westcott Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000176
Jay Weiland Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000175
Jim Wilhelmi Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000177
Renee Adams Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000178
John Anderson Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000180
Brad Andalman Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000179
Elise Knowles Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000158
Peter Kaldis Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000157
Lars R Damerow Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000136
Joel Bruck Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000135
James G Dashe Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000137
Ricky Der Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000138
Miles Egan Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000140
Ross Dickinson Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000139
Johnoel Cuevas Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000134
Bryan Bird Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000133
Mark Harrison Software Engineer Data Management Group(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000128
Shaun Brown Software Engineer Data Management Group(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000127
Heidi Stettner Software Engineer Data Management Group(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000129
Mike Sundy Software Engineer Data Management Group(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000130
Tlaloc Alvarez Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000132
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alvarez Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000131
Edward Escueta Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000141
Tyler Fazakerley Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000142
Ling Hsu Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000152
Dan Hoffman Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000151
Kenneth "Yo" Huey Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000153
Jason "Jayfish" Hull Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000154
Thomas Indermaur Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000156
Jose Richard Ignacio Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000155
Shawn Hovis Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000150
Warren Hays Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000149
Joseph Frost Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000144
Erik Forman Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000143
Remy Galang Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000145
Alisa Gilden Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000146
Robert Hamrick Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000148
Jonathan Hadden Software Engineer Desktop & Infrastructure(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000147
Alden Chew Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000189
Jean Chu Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000190
Stefan Schulze Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000232
Patrick Schork Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000231
Joshua Seaver Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000233
Kay Seirup Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000234
Burton Siu Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000237
Sarah Shen Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000235
Chris Schoeneman Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000230
Florian Sauer Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000229
Alex Mohr Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000224
Tamsen Mitchell Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000223
Sowmya Natarajan Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000225
Gregg Olsson Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000226
Corey Revilla Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000228
Cory Omand Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000227
Eliot Smyrl Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000238
Olivier Soares Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000239
Jason Williams Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000249
Brad West Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000248
Andy Witkin Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000250
Tom Hanks Voice Woody 475 1000001
Richard Yoshioka Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000253
Shiqi Yang Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000252
Dirk van Gelder Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000247
J Warren Trezevant Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000246
Ottavia Storer Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000241
Ryan Stelzleni Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000240
Allison Styer Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000242
C Bart Sullivan Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000243
Erin Tomson Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000245
Emily Tai Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000244
Michael J Miler Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000222
Mark Meyer Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000221
Essie Hamadani Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000200
Thomas Hahn Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000199
Mark Hessler Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000201
Kitt Hirasaki Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000202
Richard Hurrey Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000204
Wilson Taylor Holliday Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000203
Eric Gregory Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000198
Michael Frederickson Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000197
Sean Cotter Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000192
Rob Cook Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000191
Tony DeRose Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000193
George Elkoura Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000194
Kurt Fleischer Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000196
Gregory Finch Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000195
Hayley Iben Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000205
Paul Isaacs Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000206
Michelle Lai Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000215
Venkateswaran Krishna Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000214
Brett Levin Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000216
Yun Lien Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000217
Omand Maatouk Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000220
Aaron Luk Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000219
Murat N Konar Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000213
Jason Kim Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000212
Shriram Neelakanta Iyer Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000208
Lucas R A Ives Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000207
Masa Jow Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000209
Ethan Karson Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000210
Michael Kass Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000211
May Pon Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000126
Peter Plackowski Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000125
Maria Milagros Soto Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000037
Daniel Leaf Nunes Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000036
Carl Jon Van Arsdall Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000038
Oren Jacob Visual Effects Pixar Senior Technology Team 419 23000039
Rick Sayre Visual Effects Pixar Senior Technology Team 419 23000041
Eben Ostby Visual Effects Pixar Senior Technology Team 419 23000040
Janifer Patterson-Noble Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000035
Ron S Jong Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000034
Anne Pia Visual Effects Manager(Render Pipeline Group) 419 23000029
Sandra Karpman Visual Effects Technical Lead(Stereoscopic 3-D) 419 23000028
Ryan Burns Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000030
Thomas Drake Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000031
Susan Boylan Griffin Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000033
June Foster Visual Effects Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 419 23000032
Loren C Carpenter Visual Effects 360 Group(Pixar Studio Team) 419 23000042
David DiFrancesco Visual Effects 360 Group(Pixar Studio Team) 419 23000043
Robin Young Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Image Mastering) 120760 23000053
Robert H Russ Animation Director n/a 740 23000052
Leslie Pao Visual Effects Coordinator Coordinator(Stereoscopic 3-D) 120760 23000054
Susan Bradley Titles Art Direction & Title Design(Creative Film Services) 120825 23000055
Jiayi Chong Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000058
Gordon Cameron Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000057
Michael Stocker Animation Director n/a 740 23000051
Roger Rose Animation Supervisor n/a 120918 23000050
Matthew Martin Visual Effects 360 Group(Pixar Studio Team) 419 23000045
Tom Duff Visual Effects 360 Group(Pixar Studio Team) 419 23000044
Alex Stahl Visual Effects 360 Group(Pixar Studio Team) 419 23000046
Carol Wang Visual Effects 360 Group(Pixar Studio Team) 419 23000047
David Park Animation Supervisor Animation Manager 120918 23000049
Christopher C Walker Special Effects Technician Technical Lead(Render Pipeline Group) 242 23000048
Alex Mandel Visual Effects Lighting Manager 419 23000027
Gary Wu Visual Effects Global Technology Intern 419 23000026
Michael Fong Effects Supervisor Simulation & Effects Supervisor 120866 23000004
Bob Whitehill Visual Effects Supervisor Stereoscopic Supervisor(Stereoscopic 3-D) 249 23000003
Daisuke 'Dice Tsutsumi Visual Effects Art Direction 419 23000005
Robert Kondo Visual Effects Sets Art Direction 419 23000006
Laura Phillips Visual Effects Shader Packeter(Art) 419 23000008
Belinda Van Valkenburg Visual Effects Shading Art Direction 419 23000007
William Reeves Visual Effects Supervisor Global Tech Supervisor 249 23000002
David Eisenmann Visual Effects Supervisor Sets Supervisor 249 23000001
Cristina Maurodopulos Hecker Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000011
Francisco Guzman Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000010
Erika Lamb Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000012
Ashley Lubey Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000013
Glenn Seto Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000015
Ryan Satchwel Craft Service (Luxo Cafe) 120903 22000014
Willy Hwang Visual Effects Shader Packeter(Art) 419 23000009
Chris Bernardi Visual Effects Sets Shading Lead 419 23000010
Sabine O'Sullivan Visual Effects Global Technology Manager 419 23000020
Matthew Webb Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000019
Omar Elafifi Visual Effects Global Technology Resident 419 23000022
Hua-Wei Sung Visual Effects Global Technology Resident 419 23000023
Igor Mordatch Visual Effects Global Technology Intern 419 23000025
James L Jackson Visual Effects Global Technology Intern 419 23000024
Christine Waggoner Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000018
Ferdi Scheepers Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000017
Jenni Tsoi Visual Effects Simulation & Effects Manager 419 23000012
Matt Aspbury Visual Effects Sets Previsualization 419 23000011
Eric Froemling Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000013
Jason Johnston Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000014
Martin Nguyen Visual Effects Sequence Lead 419 23000015
Susan Fisher Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000059
Carl Frederick Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000060
Peter Nye Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000104
Josh Minor Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000103
Jack Paulus Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000105
Rudrajit Samanta Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000106
Stewart Birnam Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000108
Daniel Annereau Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000107
Phred Lender Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000102
Ralph Hill Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000101
Susan Salituro Software Engineer Infrastructure(Production Engineering) 121071 23000096
Daniel Zwell Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000095
Michael B Johnson Software Engineer Lead(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000097
Michael A Bordas Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000098
Philip Floetotto Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000100
Brendan Donohoe Software Engineer Team(Preproduction Engineering) 121071 23000099
Chris Collins Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000109
Christopher Fehring Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000110
Kelli Townley Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000120
M T Silvia Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000119
Jason Watkins Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000121
Tiffany Reno Fung Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000122
Heidi Parmelee Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000124
Marty Lew Software Engineer Administration & Application Support(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000123
David Nahman-Ramos Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000118
Edgar Quinones Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000117
Grant Gatzke Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000112
Bob Frey Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000111
Joshua Hollander Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000113
Warren Latimer Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000114
Howard Lukk Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000116
Joanna Laurent Software Engineer A/V Engineering(Pixar Studio Team) 121071 23000115
Michael A Shantzis Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000093
Jaimin Shah Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000092
Jim Atkinson Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000071
André Pang Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000070
Malcolm Blanchard Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000072
Rod Bogart Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000073
Derek Bronish Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000075
John Broadhead Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000074
Drew "TTV" Rogge Software Engineer (Image Mastering) 121071 23000069
Beth Sullivan Software Engineer Administration Manager(Image Mastering) 121071 23000068
Darwyn Peachey Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000063
Daniel McCoy Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000062
Davide Pesare Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000064
Apurva Shah Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000065
Dominic Glynn Software Engineer Engineer(Image Mastering) 121071 23000067
Najeeb Tarazi Software Engineer Global Technology Engineer 121071 23000066
Edwin Chang Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000076
Juei Chang Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000077
Michael K O'Brien Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000087
Shawn Neely Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000086
Arun Rao Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000088
Brian M Rosen Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000089
Donald Schmidt Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000091
Tom Sanocki Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000090
Gary Monheit Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000085
Doug Letterman Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000083
Ben Jordan Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000079
Paul Edmondson Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000078
Ryan Kautzman Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000080
Manuel Kraemer Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000081
Jacob Kuenzel Software Engineer Production Engineer 121071 23000082
David G Yu Software Engineer Software Development(Pixar) 121071 23000254
Synopsis
Woody, Buzz, and all of Andy's loyal toys have spent their whole lives with him. But Andy has grown up and now it's time for him to leave home and go to university, so the toys are packed away. By mistake, the boxes they are in are sent to a nursery school. At first, the toys think that their new home may be a good place to live, with new little ones to enjoy playing with them. But they soon find themselves being torn to pieces by a dozens of uncaring kids. So the toys plan their escape so that they can go back home to Andy's house.