Rush Hour 3 (2007)

  
Name Credit Credited as Role Id Sort Order
Salaam Remi Song ("L'amour Une Aventure") 120859 8000036
Salaam Remi Song Performer ("L'amour Une Aventure") 120788 8000062
Chris Tucker Song Performer ("Closer I Get To You") 120788 8000067
Kevin Chase Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000101
Scott Cosgrove Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000102
Peter Jameson Construction Foreman Mill Foreman 277 21000007
Matt Davis Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000103
Merritt Yohnka Stunts n/a 240 19000100
Shelly Ward Stunts n/a 240 19000099
Frank Torres Stunts n/a 240 19000095
Jim Vickers Stunts n/a 240 19000096
Richard Volp Stunts n/a 240 19000097
Kaye Wade Stunts n/a 240 19000098
Andy Gill Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000104
Jeffrey D Knott Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000105
Kevin Tomasiello Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000006
Patrick Martin Construction Foreman Location Foreman 277 21000002
Lupe Gutierrez Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000003
Mike Hinkle Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000004
Walter Mikowlski Construction Foreman General Foreman 277 21000001
Steve Upton Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000109
Brian Knutson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000106
Don Tai Stunts n/a 240 19000094
Bob McDougall Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000107
Brian Simpson Stunts Stunt Rigger 240 19000108
John Leone Construction Foreman Labor Foreman 277 21000005
Russell Solberg Stunts n/a 240 19000091
Michael Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000077
Victory Palmisano Stunts n/a 240 19000078
Monte Perlin Stunts n/a 240 19000079
Charles Picerni Sr. Stunts n/a 240 19000080
Eric Norris Stunts n/a 240 19000076
Gary Morgan Stunts n/a 240 19000075
Julie Michaels Stunts n/a 240 19000071
Meg Miller Stunts n/a 240 19000072
John A Moio Stunts n/a 240 19000073
Bonnie Morgan Stunts n/a 240 19000074
Charlie Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000081
Steve Picerni Stunts n/a 240 19000082
Rick Sawaya Stunts n/a 240 19000089
Monty Simons Stunts n/a 240 19000090
Bill Holmquist Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000008
Philip Solomon Stunts n/a 240 19000092
Mike Ryan Stunts n/a 240 19000088
John Robotham Stunts n/a 240 19000087
Pee Wee Piemonte Stunts n/a 240 19000083
Jon Pochron Stunts n/a 240 19000084
Simon Rhee Stunts n/a 240 19000085
Jimmy N Roberts III Stunts n/a 240 19000086
Mark Stefanich Stunts n/a 240 19000093
Kristi McConnell Construction Construction Auditor 120900 21000010
Stefan Sonnenfeld Visual Effects Producer Executive Producer(Company 3) 243 23000020
Joseph C Bond IV Visual Effects Editor n/a 614 23000021
Greg Hyman Visual Effects Editor (Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000022
Jim Milton Visual Effects Editor Visual FX Editorial(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000023
Julia Gaudette Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager(CIS-Hollywood) 243 23000019
Julie Orosz Visual Effects Producer (CIS-Hollywood) 243 23000018
Mark Weingartner Effects Supervisor Encoding Supervisor 120866 23000014
Robin Griffin Visual Effects Producer n/a 243 23000015
Ronald B Moore Visual Effects Producer Visual Effects Production Manager 243 23000016
Jeff Olson Visual Effects Producer (Industrial Light & Magic) 243 23000017
George Gambetta Visual Effects Editor Visual FX Editorial(Industrial Light & Magic) 614 23000024
Anthony Centonze Special Effects Foreman n/a 250 23000025
Josh Neugass Special Effects n/a 168 23000032
Josh Pinney Special Effects n/a 168 23000033
Arnold J Verbiesen Special Effects n/a 168 23000034
Jim Henry Special Effects n/a 168 23000035
Pascal DeClerq Special Effects Coordinator n/a 241 23000031
Francois Lambert Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000030
Patrick Shearn Visual Effects Data Coordinator 419 23000026
KJ Visual Effects Data Coordinator 419 23000027
Robert Marinic Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000028
Tom L Hutchinson Visual Effects Look Development Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 419 23000029
Hans Metz Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000013
Tim Walkey Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000012
Christopher Thomas Craft Service n/a 120903 22000003
Bertrand Beauvir Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000004
Nicolas Le Noble Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000005
Peter M Starkman Catering Caterer 120954 22000006
Erik Sorensen Craft Service Craft Service Assistant 120903 22000002
Richard Cody Craft Service n/a 120903 22000001
Matt McBride Stunts n/a 240 19000070
Vince H Berry Welder Welding Foreman 121059 21000011
Ernest Lopez Jr. Plasterer Plasterer Supervisor 121097 21000012
James P Slavin Plasterer Plasterer Foreman 121097 21000013
Adam Howard Visual Effects Supervisor Co-Visual Effects Supervisor 249 23000001
John Bruno Visual Effects Supervisor Visual Effects Supervisor/Designer 249 23000002
Bob Riggs Special Effects Supervisor Special Effects Shop Supervisor 545 23000008
Gregoire Delage Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000009
Clay Pinney Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000010
John S Baker Special Effects Supervisor n/a 545 23000011
Patrick Kavanaugh Visual Effects Supervisor (CIS-Hollywood) 249 23000007
Barry Williams Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Matte Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000006
Lindy De Quattro Visual Effects Supervisor (Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000003
Robert Weaver Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Production Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000004
Jay Cooper Visual Effects Supervisor Digital Compositing Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 249 23000005
Patrick Veron Construction Coordinator n/a 276 21000009
Ed Mathews Stunts n/a 240 19000069
Michel Julienne Stunt Coordinator Mechanical Stunt Coordinator(Paris Unit) 120804 19000005
Bradley James Allan Stunt Coordinator (Jackie Chan Team) 120804 19000004
Philippe Guegan Stunt Coordinator Physical Stunt Coordinator(Paris Unit) 120804 19000006
Aaron Toney Stunt Double (for Carter) 120980 19000007
Ousaun Elam Stunt Double (for Carter) 120980 19000008
Conrad Palmisano Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000003
Eddie Braun Stunt Coordinator n/a 120804 19000002
Lori Silfen Business Affairs Music Business Affairs Executive 120792 18000001
John F X Walsh Business Affairs Music Business Affairs Executive 120792 18000002
Stefanie Markman Legal Services Production Attorney 120857 18000003
William D Harrison Pyrotechnics Pyrotechnic Supervisor 121027 19000001
Horace Knight Stunt Double (for Carter) 120980 19000009
Robert Jauregui Stunt Double (for Reynard) 120980 19000010
Mary Albee Stunt Double (for Marsha) 120980 19000017
Philip Tan Stunt Double (for French Assassin) 120980 19000018
David Julienne Stunt Double Stunt Double George 120980 19000019
Guanhua Han Stunt Man Jackie Chan Stunt Team Member 121002 19000020
Melissa Stubbs Stunt Double (for Zoe) 120980 19000016
Dana Reed Stunt Double (for Soo Yung) 120980 19000015
Christopher Amy Stunt Double (for Reynard) 120980 19000011
Jing Li Stunt Double (for Dragon Lady) 120980 19000012
Ming Qiu Stunt Double (for Dragon Lady) 120980 19000013
Lauren Mary Kim Stunt Double (for Soo Yung) 120980 19000014
Jennifer Hamilton Choreographer Associate Choreographer 120803 17000002
Maguerite Derricks Choreographer n/a 120803 17000001
Alan R Kilmer Accountant Payroll Clerk 120802 16000009
Jon Davidson Accountant Production Controller 120802 16000010
Gabriel Mamruth Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000011
Cedric Lameignere Accountant Additional Accountant 120802 16000012
Rick J Roesch Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000008
Cathy Marshall Accountant Payroll Accountant 120802 16000007
Esperanza Casero Production Accountant n/a 282 16000003
Corinne Saglio Production Accountant (Paris) 282 16000004
Timothy Dormans Accountant Accounting Clerk 120802 16000005
Maureen Higgins Accountant Accounting Support 120802 16000006
Maureen Higgins Auditor French Auditor 120886 16000013
Andrew Matthews Finance Manager Financial Advisor 120941 16000014
Katrissa Peterson Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000021
Kimberly D Smith Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000022
Julien Besegher Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000023
Laure Irrmann Assistant Production Accountant n/a 120902 16000024
Faleshia Lo Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000020
Andrew Jablonski Assistant Accountant Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000019
Laurie Cartwright Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000015
Juliana Selfridge Production Insurance Risk Management 120949 16000016
Marybeth Martin Assistant Accountant First Assistant Accountant 120950 16000017
Alicia Pritchett Assistant Accountant Key Second Assistant Accountant 120950 16000018
In Seob Lee Stunt Man Jackie Chan Stunt Team Member 121002 19000021
Andrew Owen Stunt Man Jackie Chan Stunt Team Member 121002 19000022
Jimmy Hart Stunts n/a 240 19000053
Julien Heron Stunts n/a 240 19000054
Norman Howell Stunts n/a 240 19000055
Yoshio Iizuka Stunts n/a 240 19000056
John Jude Haggerty Stunts n/a 240 19000052
Terra A Grant Stunts n/a 240 19000051
J Armin Garza II Stunts n/a 240 19000047
Jack Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000048
Tanner Gill Stunts n/a 240 19000049
Sean Graham Stunts n/a 240 19000050
Mike Johnson Stunts n/a 240 19000057
Sang Koo Kang Stunts n/a 240 19000058
James Lew Stunts n/a 240 19000065
Michael Li Stunts n/a 240 19000066
Sam Looc Stunts n/a 240 19000067
Mike Massa Stunts n/a 240 19000068
Will Leong Stunts n/a 240 19000064
Tony Lazzara Stunts n/a 240 19000063
Anton Kasabov Stunts n/a 240 19000059
Hubie Kerns Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000060
Zack Kerns Stunts n/a 240 19000061
Hiro Koda Stunts n/a 240 19000062
Jeff Galpin Stunts n/a 240 19000046
Tom Sean Foley Stunts n/a 240 19000045
Matt Baker Stunts n/a 240 19000029
Bruce Barbour Stunts n/a 240 19000030
Ken Bates Stunts n/a 240 19000031
Craig Baxley Jr. Stunts n/a 240 19000032
Kathryn M Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000028
Shane Anderson Stunts n/a 240 19000027
Hyun Jin Park Stunt Man Jackie Chan Stunt Team Member 121002 19000023
Gang Wu Stunt Man Jackie Chan Stunt Team Member 121002 19000024
Peng Zhang Stunt Man Jackie Chan Stunt Team Member 121002 19000025
Pat Romano Stunts Stunt Rigging Coordinator 240 19000026
Gary Baxley Stunts n/a 240 19000033
Troy Bellinghausen Stunts n/a 240 19000034
Jayson Dumenigo Stunts n/a 240 19000041
Courtney Farnsworth Stunts n/a 240 19000042
Gary Feil Stunts n/a 240 19000043
Brent Fletcher Stunts n/a 240 19000044
Tim Drnec Stunts n/a 240 19000040
Thomas DeWier Stunts n/a 240 19000039
Darryl Chan Stunts n/a 240 19000035
George Kee Cheung Stunts n/a 240 19000036
Arnold Chon Stunts n/a 240 19000037
Alex Daniels Stunts n/a 240 19000038
Chris Jones Special Effects n/a 168 23000036
Tom Rasada Special Effects n/a 168 23000037
Jerome Servant Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000031
Ted Moser Transportation Coordinator n/a 271 25000030
Lori Russell Office Assistant Key Production Office Assistant 120996 25000032
Chris P Anderson Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000033
George Sloan Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000034
Tim Jensen Transportation Co-Captain n/a 120973 25000029
Maxime Couteret Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000028
Jeff Negus Production Assistant n/a 275 25000024
Lynda J Lopez Production Assistant Art Department Production Assistant 275 25000025
Rick Davis Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000026
Randy Musselman Transportation Captain n/a 272 25000027
Desmond Smith Office Assistant Production Office Assistant 120996 25000035
Rand Geiger Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000036
Nicholas Calderbank Stand-In (to Mr. von Sydow) 121015 25000043
Vincent Capello Stand-In (to Mr. Attal) 121015 25000044
Cecilia Ngo Stand-In (to Ms. Lenoir) 121015 25000045
Alain Saugout Stand-In (to Mr. Polanski) 121015 25000046
Suguru Oto Stand-In (to Mr. Chan) 121015 25000042
Glen Soo Hoo Stand-In (to Mr. Chan) 121015 25000041
Katie Osborn Post-Production Assistant n/a 120882 25000037
Lori Maxwell Transportation Transportation Dispatcher 120992 25000038
Wayne Johnson Stand-In (to Mr. Tucker) 121015 25000039
Diamond Si Singlim Stand-In (to Mr. Chan) 121015 25000040
Kerry Fries Production Assistant n/a 275 25000023
Minzhu Cao Kwak Assistant (to Ms. Zhang) 120820 25000022
Dorothy Wong Assistant (to Mr. Chan) 120820 25000006
Sumiko Yahagi Assistant (to Mr. Chan) 120820 25000007
Catherine Brelet Assistant (to Mr. von Sydow) 120820 25000008
Lulu Wang Assistant (to Ms. Zhang) 120820 25000009
Reuben Smiley Assistant (to Mr. Tucker) 120820 25000005
Scott Freeman Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000004
Fanny Stauff Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000014
Anita S. Chang Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000001
Drew Sherman Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000002
Hopi Dobuler Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000003
Nadine Finzi Maybruck Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Sarkissian) 120820 25000010
Michelle R Thomas Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Sarkissian) 120820 25000011
Anna Wenger Assistant (to Mr. Davis) 120820 25000018
Callary Morton Assistant (to Mr. Davis) 120820 25000019
Naomi Mulholland Assistant (to Mr. Ratner) 120820 25000020
Wilfrid Maës Assistant (to Mr. Attal) 120820 25000021
Frank Slesinski Assistant (to Mr. Stern) 120820 25000017
Agustine Calderon Assistant (to Mr. Stern) 120820 25000016
Bekka Carlson Assistant (to Mr. Sarkissian) 120820 25000012
Parker Morris Assistant (to Mr. Sarkissian) 120820 25000013
Marlena Thomas Assistant Executive Assistant(to Mr. Birnbaum) 120820 25000014
Paul Vicknair Assistant (to Mr. Glickman) 120820 25000015
Ben Scissors Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000047
Anthony Steinhart Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000048
De Anna Panian Driver n/a 273 25000079
Ed Powell Driver n/a 273 25000080
DeAndre "Silky" Russell Driver n/a 273 25000081
Beverly Seifert Driver n/a 273 25000082
Bill Needham Driver n/a 273 25000078
Tim Moser Driver n/a 273 25000077
Richard Lengle Driver n/a 273 25000073
Kim Magruder Driver n/a 273 25000074
Blair Mealing Driver n/a 273 25000075
Tony Mihalopoulos Driver n/a 273 25000076
Hector Solano Driver n/a 273 25000083
Dotti Thompson Driver n/a 273 25000084
Steve Kesmodel Other Credit Administrator 120795 26000003
John Smart Rights & Clearances Additional Clearance 120879 26000004
Lynn Raines Tutor Studio Teacher 121034 26000005
Guy Adan Unit Publicist n/a 231 29000001
Romy Schneider Other Contract Administrator 120795 26000002
Cedric Brelet von Sydow Other Documentarian 120795 26000001
Michael Walsh Driver n/a 273 25000085
Allan Yamauchi Driver n/a 273 25000086
Gregoire Mouveau Coordinator Facilities Coordinator 528 25000087
Jay Floyd Coordinator Clearance Coordinator(Now Clear This!) 528 25000088
Don Harris Driver n/a 273 25000072
Dave Glavin Driver n/a 273 25000071
Nathalie Ford Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000055
Kevin Frilet Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000056
Carole Schmidlin Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000057
Conrad Palmisano Second Unit Director n/a 412 25000058
Gary Brocaud Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000054
David Boitard Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000053
Christy Busby Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000049
Joshua Parker Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000050
Shawn Wines Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000051
Guilhem Malgoire Set Production Assistant n/a 371 25000052
Joshua Ravetch Production Production Resources 120824 25000059
Jeff Egan Production Production Safety 120824 25000060
Denise Avallon Driver n/a 273 25000067
Charles D Balsley Driver n/a 273 25000068
Kelly Colgan Driver n/a 273 25000069
Gregory Frisch Driver n/a 273 25000070
Fred North Helicopter Pilot n/a 121003 25000066
Jean Hallade Medic Set Medic 120966 25000065
Pierre Hue Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000061
Frederic Millet Office Production Assistant n/a 120909 25000062
Lynn Hamilton Office Production Assistant Production Office Assistant 120909 25000063
Tony Whitmore Medic Set Medic 120966 25000064
Melissa Elbaum Props Buyer Buyer 120926 24000013
William Liams Jr. Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000012
Gerald Sells Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000068
Ryan Smith Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000069
Masahiko Tani Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000070
James Tooley Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000071
Gregory Salter Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000067
Khatsho Orfali Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000066
Jennifer MacKenzie Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000062
Didier Mathieu Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000063
Will McCoy Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000064
Michelle Motta Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000065
David Washburn Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000072
Keiji Yamaguchi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000073
Trevor Hazel Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000080
Danny Janevski Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000081
Jessica Laszlo Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000082
Greg Maloney Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000083
Michael Halsted Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000079
Chris Foreman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000078
Okan Ataman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000074
Chris Balog Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000075
Scott Benza Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000076
David Deuber Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000077
Makoto Koyama Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000061
Erich Ippen Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000060
Chris Root Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000044
John Von Eichman Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000045
Lance Baetkey Rotoscope Animator Rotoscope Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 121082 23000046
Elika Burns Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto Artist(CIS-Hollywood) 121082 23000047
Brian McGraw Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000043
Susan Macke Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000042
Keith Suzuki Special Effects n/a 168 23000038
Kevin Arthur Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000039
Terran Benveniste Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000040
Ken Beyer Software Engineer Production and Technical Support(Industrial Light & Magic) 121071 23000041
Heather MacPhee Rotoscope Animator Paint/Roto Artist(CIS-Hollywood) 121082 23000048
John Levin Layout Artist CG Layout Artist Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120869 23000049
Chris Bayz Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000056
Selwyn Eddy III Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000057
Bryant Griffin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000058
David Hanks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000059
Kenneth Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000055
Joel Aron Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000054
Greg Weiner Digital Effects Artist Creature Supervisor(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000050
Lance Baetkey Digital Effects Artist Digital Paint(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000051
Russell Paul Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000052
Lana Lan Digital Effects Artist Digital Model Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000053
Scott May Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000084
Lauren Morimoto Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000085
Marc Nanjo Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS-Hollywood) 120960 23000116
Jesse Fernley Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS-Hollywood) 120960 23000117
Kama Moiha Digital Effects Artist Compositor(CIS-Hollywood) 120960 23000118
Chris Mitchell Animator Animation Lead(Industrial Light & Magic) 483 23000119
Rita Zimmerman Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000115
Chris Williams Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000114
Daniel Slavin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000110
Sam Stewart Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000111
Deborah Thomas Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000112
Yusei Uesugi Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000113
Lanny Cermak Digital Artist (Industrial Light & Magic) 121022 23000120
Hector M Gonzalez Assistant Property Master n/a 120969 24000001
Chuck Rousseau Props Armorer 120817 24000008
Marco Campos Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000009
Darrin Clubb Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000010
Jim Krase Props Propmaker Foreman 120817 24000011
Francois Poublan Property Master Assistant Propmaster 120805 24000007
Frank Pitussi Property Master Assistant Propmaster 120805 24000006
Mike Panevics Assistant Property Master Second Assistant Property Master 120969 24000002
Brad Einhorn Property Master n/a 120805 24000003
Christopher Amy Property Master Propmaster 120805 24000004
Olivier Crespin Property Master Additional Propmaster 120805 24000005
Eric Schweickert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000109
Ed Quintero Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000108
Guerdon Trueblood Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000092
Talmage Watson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000093
Mark Youngren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000094
Al Bailey Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000095
Stephanie Taubert Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000091
Joe Stevenson Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000090
Tim Mueller Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000086
Scott Prior Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000087
Rafe Sacks Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000088
Ken Sjogren Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000089
Misty Barbour Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000096
Steve Braggs Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000097
Tia Marshall Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000104
Vicky McCann Snyder Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000105
David Manos Morris Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000106
Joshua Ong Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000107
Luke Longin Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000103
Peter Kelly Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000102
Richard Ducker Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000098
Grantland Gears Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000099
Tyler Ham Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000100
Frederick Hopkins Digital Effects Artist Digital Artist(Industrial Light & Magic) 120960 23000101
Francoise Bouillon-Pommerolle Production Accountant Chief Production Accountant 282 16000002
Manuel Gaspar Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000045
Tyler Hezzelwood Loader Camera Loader 120956 6000025
Gregory Gajero Loader n/a 120956 6000026
Christine Carr Film Lab Digital Intermediate Supervisor 120850 6000027
Nick Monton Film Lab Digital Intermediate Supervisor(Company 3) 120850 6000028
Glen Wilson Photography Still Photographer 120835 6000024
Ludovic Molinier Video Video Assist Operator 120800 6000023
Eddie Casares Video Video Assist Operator 120800 6000019
Bob Branam Video Video Assist Utility 120800 6000020
Peter Wu Video Videographer(for Mr. Ratner) 120800 6000021
Alex Sosin Video Videographer(for Mr. Tucker) 120800 6000022
Stefan Sonnenfeld Colorist n/a 120920 6000029
Jim Passon Color Timer n/a 120921 6000030
Margit Pfeiffer Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000006
H Dwight Raymond IV Assistant Editor First Assistant Editor 203 7000007
Chris Jackson Assistant Editor n/a 203 7000008
Serge Gainsbourg Lyrics ("Bonnie & Clyde") 120871 8000001
Julie Feiner Dialogue Editor n/a 204 7000005
Dylan Carter On-Line Editor (Company 3) 120811 7000004
Martin De Chabaneix Camera Assistant "B" Camera Second Assistant 120867 6000031
Mark Helfrich Editor n/a 172 7000001
Don Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000002
Dean Zimmerman Editor n/a 172 7000003
David Goldsmith Video Video Assist Operator 120800 6000018
Monte Swann Video Assist/Playback 24 Frame Supervising Engineer 120899 6000017
J Michael Muro Director of Photography n/a 120780 6000001
Mark Weingartner Director of Photography Plate Unit Director of Photography 120780 6000002
Peter Collister Director of Photography (Paris) 120780 6000003
Tony Cutrono Director of Photography (Plate Unit) 120780 6000004
Neale Fishback Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000031
Justin Duncan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000030
Segolene Amice Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000026
Ted Alvarez Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000027
Michael Chickey Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000028
Catherine Kagan Assistant Location Manager n/a 194 5000029
Gary Jay Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000005
Dana W Gonzales Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000006
Paul Santoni Assistant Camera "A" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000013
Lee Blasingame Assistant Camera "B" Camera First Assistant 233 6000014
Dominic Bartolone Assistant Camera "B" Camera Second Assistant 233 6000015
Hugues Espinasse Assistant Camera "B" Camera First Assistant 233 6000016
Michael D Weldon Assistant Camera "A" Camera First Assistant 233 6000012
Dana Morris Camera Camera Assistant 120798 6000011
John Connell Camera Operator "A" Camera Operator 239 6000007
Jako Raybaut Camera Operator "B" Camera Operator 239 6000008
Roger Simonsz Camera Operator "C" Camera Operator 239 6000009
Kevin M Gosselin Camera Camera Assistant 120798 6000010
Margarita Sullivan Music Music Clearance 120781 8000002
Scott McRae Music Music Preparation 120781 8000003
Mike Love Song ("California Girls") 120859 8000034
Brian Wilson Song ("California Girls") 120859 8000035
Elton John Song ("Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word") 120859 8000037
Bernie Taupin Song ("Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word") 120859 8000038
Radu Ianceoglu Song ("Everybody Wants Me") 120859 8000033
Prince Song ("Do Me, Baby") 120859 8000032
Adam Michalak Score Recording Sony Scoring Crew 120840 8000028
Dave Marquette Score Recording Sony Scoring Crew 120840 8000029
Greg Loskorn Score Recording Sony Scoring Crew 120840 8000030
Mark Eshelman Score Recording Sony Scoring Crew 120840 8000031
Jacques Offenbach Song ("Can Can") 120859 8000039
Reggie Lucas Song ("Closer I Get To You") 120859 8000040
Norman Whitfield Song ("War") 120859 8000047
Charles Axton Song ("Last Night") 120859 8000049
Gilbert Caple Song ("Last Night") 120859 8000050
Chips Moman Song ("Last Night") 120859 8000051
Barrett Strong Song ("War") 120859 8000046
Carl Douglas Song ("Kung Fu Fighting") 120859 8000045
James Mtume Song ("Closer I Get To You") 120859 8000041
David Mack Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000042
Edith Piaf Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000043
Louiguy Song ("La Vie En Rose") 120859 8000044
Gustavo Borner Score Recording n/a 120840 8000027
Francesco Perlangeli Score Mixing Fox Scoring Crew 120927 8000026
Jason Newman Music Engineer ProTools Engineer 120837 8000010
Joseph Greco Music Engineer ProTools Engineer 120837 8000011
Frank Socorro Music Engineer Additional Engineering 120837 8000012
Richard Grant Music Engineer Auricle Control System 120837 8000013
Darrell Hall Music Editor n/a 214 8000009
Charles Martin Inouye Music Editor Supervising Music Editor 214 8000008
Ryan Schifrin Music Score Consultant 120781 8000004
Serge Gainsbourg Music ("Bonnie & Clyde") 120781 8000005
The All Time Greats Music Arranger ("Can Can") 121019 8000006
Frank Capp Music Contractor n/a 121013 8000007
Ruy Folguera Music Engineer Programming and Electronic Music 120837 8000014
Salaam Remi Music Producer Executive Music Producer 323 8000015
Gustavo Borner Score Mixing n/a 120927 8000022
Tim Lauber Score Mixing Fox Scoring Crew 120927 8000023
Denis St Amand Score Mixing Fox Scoring Crew 120927 8000024
Tom Steel Score Mixing Fox Scoring Crew 120927 8000025
Cheche Alara Original Music Orchestral Demos 120838 8000021
Patrick Russ Original Music Additional Orchestrations 120838 8000020
Maria Entraigues Music Producer Music Production Assistant 323 8000016
Lalo Schifrin Original Music n/a 120838 8000017
Ira Hearshen Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000018
Ruy Folguera Original Music Orchestrations 120838 8000019
Jenny Sandell Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000025
Lisa Dietrick Assistant Production Coordinator n/a 192 5000024
Ann Christine Actor Dressing Room Girl 1 1000032
Ann Chiu Actor Dressing Room Girl 1 1000033
Heather Mostofizadeh Actor Dressing Room Girl 1 1000034
Jasmine Dustin Actor Dressing Room Girl 1 1000035
Daniel Decrauze Actor Singing Guitarist 1 1000031
Micaelle Mee-Sook Actor Chinese Waitress 1 1000030
Frank Bruynbroek Actor Bartender 1 1000026
Lisa Piepergerdes Actor Falling Woman 1 1000027
Eric Naggar Actor Front Desk Man 1 1000028
Silvie Laguna Actor Elevator Woman 1 1000029
Francesca Cecil Actor Dressing Room Girl 1 1000036
Dave Goldsmith Actor Clown 1 1000037
RJ Durell Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000044
Catherine Ferrino Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000045
Loriel Hennington Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000046
Rachel Markarian Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000047
Mandy Coulton Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000043
Melissa Cabrera Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000042
Michel Francini Actor Old Man on Balcony 1 1000038
Julie Depardieu Actor George's Wife 1 1000039
Hoang Nghi Actor Eiffel Tower Lookout 1 1000040
Lisa Byrnes Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000041
Daniel Yabut Actor Croupier 1 1000025
Philippe Bergeron Actor Baccarat Dealer 1 1000024
Youki Kudoh Actor Dragon Lady 1 1000008
Zhang Jingchu Actor Soo Yung 1 1000009
Tzi Ma Actor Ambassador Han 1 1000010
Henry O Actor Master Yu 1 1000011
Yvan Attal Actor George 1 1000007
Roman Polanski Actor Detective Revi 1 1000006
Chris Tucker Actor Dectective James Carter 1 1000002
Max von Sydow Actor Jules Reynard 1 1000003
Noemie Lenoir Actor Genevieve 1 1000004
Hiroyuki Sanada Actor Kenji 1 1000005
Dana Ivey Actor Sister Agnes 1 1000012
Mia Tyler Actor Marsha 1 1000013
M Kentaro Actor French Assassin 1 1000020
Marc Ludovic Paris Actor French Cop 1 1000021
Richard Dieux Actor French Cop 1 1000022
Olivier Schneider Actor French Cop 1 1000023
Lisa Thornhill Actor Nurse 1 1000019
Sun Ming Ming Actor Kung Fu Giant 1 1000018
Michael Chow Actor Chinese Foreign Minister 1 1000014
David Niven Jr. Actor British Foreign Minister 1 1000015
Oanh Nguyen Actor Mi 1 1000016
Andrew Quang Actor Kung Fu Kid 1 1000017
Jaayda McClanahan Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000048
Ann Beth Miller Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000049
Vernon Davidson Assistant Director n/a 163 5000008
Kevin Turley Assistant Director n/a 163 5000009
Gilles Kenny Assistant Director (Paris Unit) 163 5000010
Ariane Lacan Assistant Director (Paris Unit) 163 5000011
Robert D Schroer Assistant Director n/a 163 5000007
Jamie Freitag Assistant Director n/a 163 5000006
Gilles Castera Unit Production Manager (Paris Unit) 182 5000002
Jennifer Conroy Production Supervisor n/a 307 5000003
John Bernard Line Producer (Paris Unit) 161 5000004
Brian Barlettani Production Manager Associate Production Manager(Industrial Light & Magic) 305 5000005
Yannick Fauchier Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000012
Julie Laugier Assistant Director Second Second Assistant Director 163 5000013
Emily Glatter Production Coordinator Supervising Production Coordinator 162 5000020
Agnès Berméjo Lainé Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000021
Arnaud Kaiser Location Coordinator n/a 120877 5000022
Tye Lombardi DGA Trainee n/a 120878 5000023
Matthew Hirsch Production Coordinator n/a 162 5000019
Emilie Barbault Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000018
Rick Reynolds Post-Production Supervisor n/a 120796 5000014
James Lin Location Manager Supervising Location Manager 193 5000015
Jerome Boussier Location Manager n/a 193 5000016
Martin Kitrosser Script Supervisor n/a 191 5000017
JoAnn Perritano Unit Production Manager n/a 182 5000001
Ross LaManna Source Material (from characters) 120786 4000005
Kayla McGee Actor Gendarmes Dancer 1 1000056
Tanja Plecas Actor Gendarmes Dancer 1 1000057
Kristin Quinn Actor Gendarmes Dancer 1 1000058
Liliya Toneva Actor Gendarmes Dancer 1 1000059
Noa Dori Actor Gendarmes Dancer 1 1000055
Diana Carreno Actor Gendarmes Dancer 1 1000054
Victoria Parsons Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000050
Vanessa Tarazona Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000051
Laetitia Ray Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000052
Tovaris Wilson Actor Follies Dancer 1 1000053
Brett Ratner Director n/a 2 2000001
Arthur Sarkissian Producer n/a 3 3000001
Jamie Freitag Co-Producer n/a 170 3000008
David Gorder Associate Producer n/a 171 3000009
Darryl Jones Associate Producer n/a 171 3000010
Jeff Nathanson Screenplay n/a 120778 4000004
Leon Dudevoir Co-Producer n/a 170 3000007
Toby Emmerich Executive Producer n/a 174 3000006
Roger Birnbaum Producer n/a 3 3000002
Jonathan Glickman Producer n/a 3 3000003
Jay Stern Producer n/a 3 3000004
Andrew Z. Davis Producer n/a 3 3000005
F Newman Song ("Last Night") 120859 8000052
Jerry Lee "Smoochie" Smith Song ("Last Night") 120859 8000053
Mary Jo Lang Foley Mixer n/a 224 14000011
Scott Morgan Foley Recordist n/a 225 14000012
Tim Chau Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000013
Andy D'Addario Rerecording Mixer n/a 120856 14000014
Nancy MacLeod Foley Editor n/a 221 14000010
Bob Beher Foley Editor Supervising Foley Editor 221 14000009
Don Coufal Boom Operator n/a 215 14000005
Pierre-Yves Bruneel Boom Operator n/a 215 14000006
John Roesch Foley Artist n/a 223 14000007
Alyson Moore Foley Artist n/a 223 14000008
Tim LeBlanc Rerecording Mixer Re-Recording Mix Technician 120856 14000015
Robert K Maxfield Sound Cableperson 120816 14000016
David Grimaldi Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000023
Jeffrey S Wexler Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000024
George Flores Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000025
Bernard Bats Sound Mixer n/a 230 14000026
Bruce Tanis Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000022
Albert Gasser Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000021
Cecilia Lanzi Sound Utility Sound Person 120816 14000017
Tim Chau Sound Design n/a 120905 14000018
Nils C Jensen Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000019
Carmen Baker Sound Effects Editor n/a 327 14000020
Clay Weber Assistant Sound Editor n/a 222 14000004
Barbara Harris ADR Voice Casting n/a 2515 14000003
jeannie h kelly Key Costumer n/a 351 13000016
Felicity Bowring Makeup Artist Department Head Makeup 120801 13000017
Carol A Strong Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000018
Nathalie Fratti Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000019
Suzanne Cranfill Key Costumer n/a 351 13000015
Cathy Jabes Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000014
Kelvin R Trahan Hair Department Head Hair 120794 13000010
Margarita Pidgeon Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000011
Catherine Marcotte Hair Stylist n/a 120799 13000012
Paul Anthony Morris Hair Stylist (to Mr. Tucker) 120799 13000013
Amy Schmiederer Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000020
Joanetta Stowers Makeup Artist (to Mr. Tucker) 120801 13000021
Tom Berg Special Makeup Effects Tattoo Artist 120881 13000028
Dale Wibben Tailor n/a 120990 13000029
Thomas J O'Connell ADR Mixer n/a 227 14000001
Renee Tondelli ADR Supervisor n/a 219 14000002
Michelle Margolis Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000027
Alyssa Kim Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000026
Fabienne Robineau Makeup Artist n/a 120801 13000022
Jimmy Cullen Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000023
Laurel Frushour Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000024
Betsy Glick Set Costumer n/a 121008 13000025
Rick Canelli Sound Recordist ADR Recordist 331 14000027
Renee Tondelli Sound Supervisor Dialogue Supervisor 120883 14000028
Allen Harker Electrician n/a 450 15000030
Nate Johnson Electrician n/a 450 15000031
Scott "Scooter" Medcalf Electrician n/a 450 15000032
Thoma Reavis Electrician n/a 450 15000033
Anthony Gudino Electrician n/a 450 15000029
Erik A Erichsen Electrician n/a 450 15000028
Edward Gutierrez Grip n/a 365 15000024
Timothy Jipping Grip n/a 365 15000025
Ted Lewis Grip n/a 365 15000026
Paul Arnold Electrician n/a 450 15000027
Jesse Rushton Electrician n/a 450 15000034
Charles Severson Electrician n/a 450 15000035
Theo Louis Jean Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000042
Bill Greenberg Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000043
Christopher A. Zwirner Best Boy Electric n/a 259 15000044
Jackie Chan Actor Chief Inspector Lee 1 1000001
Bruce Chimerofsky Best Boy Grip n/a 265 15000041
Jean-Francois Drigeard Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000040
George Santo Pietro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000036
Jerry Bertolami Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000037
David Canestro Dolly Grip n/a 264 15000038
Dayton Nietert Chief Lighting Technician n/a 357 15000039
Jeff Goldberg Grip n/a 365 15000023
Jim Duggan Grip n/a 365 15000022
John S Robertson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000006
Jim Saldutti Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000007
Bill R Sordal Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000008
Victor Svimonoff Rigging Gaffer n/a 120937 15000009
Allan Scott Jackson Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000005
Gregg Guellow Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000004
Tim Chau Supervising Sound Editor n/a 328 14000029
Joseph A Graham Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000001
Steve Gage Rigging Grip Rigging Best Boy Grip 120944 15000002
Kyle Buff Rigging Grip n/a 120944 15000003
Jerald Wilson Rigging Electrician Rigging Best Boy Electric 120958 15000010
Richard Cronn Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000011
Scott Robinson Key Grip Additional Key Grip 263 15000018
Cyril Kuhnholtz Key Grip n/a 263 15000019
Thomas A Curran Grip n/a 365 15000020
John Davison Grip n/a 365 15000021
Brad Rea Key Grip n/a 263 15000017
Art Bartels Key Grip n/a 263 15000016
Augustus Gordon Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000012
Tak Matsuda Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000013
Jason L Salonen Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000014
Andy Turpin Rigging Electrician n/a 120958 15000015
Agnes Falque Costumes Costume Buyer 120828 13000009
Heather Hybbert Costumes Costume Production Assistant 120828 13000008
Scott Zuber Set Designer n/a 202 9000012
John Warnke Set Designer n/a 202 9000013
Jim Magdaleno Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000014
David J Negron Jr. Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000015
Sally A Thornton Set Designer n/a 202 9000011
Paul Sonski Set Designer n/a 202 9000010
Greg Papalia Art Director n/a 183 9000006
Anne Seibel Art Director (Paris Unit) 183 9000007
Jean-Yves Rabier Art Director First Assistant Art Director(Paris Unit) 183 9000008
Benoît Bechet Art Director First Assistant Art Director(Paris Unit) 183 9000009
Warren Drummond Storyboard Artist n/a 199 9000016
Pierre-Emmanuel Chatiliez Storyboard Artist (Paris Unit) 199 9000017
Aaron Robberson Set Dresser n/a 197 9000024
Alex Walker Set Dresser n/a 197 9000025
Glen Roberts Set Dresser On Set Dresser 197 9000026
Jean Dalmasso Set Dresser (Paris Unit) 197 9000027
Eric Olsen Set Dresser n/a 197 9000023
Michael C Magno Set Dresser n/a 197 9000022
Michael P Casey Set Dresser n/a 197 9000018
Perry Diaz Set Dresser n/a 197 9000019
Donald Ghio Set Dresser n/a 197 9000020
Christopher Harwood Set Dresser n/a 197 9000021
Chad Frey Art Director n/a 183 9000005
Soizic Hervé Set Decorator (Paris Unit) 165 9000004
The Beach Boys Song Performer ("California Girls") 120788 8000061
Elton John Song Performer ("Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word") 120788 8000063
The All Time Greats Song Performer ("Can Can") 120788 8000064
Serge Gainsbourg Song Performer ("Bonnie & Clyde") 120788 8000065
Alina Puscau Song Performer ("Everybody Wants Me") 120788 8000060
Prince Song Performer ("Do Me, Baby") 120788 8000059
Lalo Schifrin Song ("Less Than An Hour (Theme from Rush Hour 3)") 120859 8000054
Nasir "Nas" Jones Song ("Less Than An Hour (Theme from Rush Hour 3)") 120859 8000056
Cee-Lo Green Song ("Less Than An Hour (Theme from Rush Hour 3)") 120859 8000057
Katia Cadet Song ("L'amour Une Aventure") 120859 8000058
Brigitte Bardot Song Performer ("Bonnie & Clyde") 120788 8000066
Jackie Chan Song Performer ("Closer I Get To You") 120788 8000068
The Mar-Keys Song Performer ("Last Night") 120788 8000077
Edward S Verreaux Production Designer n/a 164 9000001
Kate Sullivan Set Decorator n/a 165 9000002
Matthew McKee Set Decorator Set Decoration Coordinator 165 9000003
Katia Cadet Song Performer ("L'amour Une Aventure") 120788 8000076
Cee-Lo Green Song Performer ("Less Than An Hour (Theme from Rush Hour 3)") 120788 8000075
Grace Jones Song Performer ("La Vie En Rose") 120788 8000069
Edwin Starr Song Performer ("War") 120788 8000071
Vincent Henry Song Performer ("Who Made the Tater Salad") 120788 8000073
Nasir "Nas" Jones Song Performer ("Less Than An Hour (Theme from Rush Hour 3)") 120788 8000074
Jean Miel Set Dresser (Paris Unit) 197 9000028
Sylvain Cahen Set Dresser (Paris Unit) 197 9000029
Michael Disco Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000011
Sam Brown Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000012
Kathy Busby Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000013
Bob Bowen Music Executive n/a 121033 11000014
Toby Emmerich Studio Executive n/a 120875 11000010
Jody Levin Executive in Charge of Production Executive in Charge of Post Production 118217 11000009
Paul Prokop Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Finance 120791 11000005
Lauren Ritchie Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Visual Effects 120791 11000006
Paul Broucek Executive in Charge Executive in Charge of Music 120791 11000007
Erik Holmberg Executive in Charge of Production n/a 118217 11000008
Michelle Dunton Research Script Researcher(Now Clear This Research) 458 12000001
Diana C Weng Dialogue Coach (to Mr. Chan) 538 12000002
Hayley Stuppel Costumer (to Mr. Tucker) 120880 13000004
Ric Spencer Costumer (to Mr. Chan) 120880 13000005
Celine Collobert Costumer n/a 120880 13000006
Laurence Nicolas Costumer n/a 120880 13000007
Karen Serreau Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000003
Joyce Kogut Costume Supervisor n/a 120895 13000002
Tanya Blumstein Dialogue Coach (to Mr. Attal) 538 12000003
Jessica Drake Dialect Coach n/a 666 12000004
Warner Loughlin Acting Coach n/a 121130 12000005
Betsy Heimann Costume Designer n/a 169 13000001
Mimi Medel Executive Visual Effects Executive 120806 11000004
Gretchen Libby Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000003
Susan A Burig Graphics Coordinator Graphic Designer 121089 9000036
Ralph Sarabia Gang Boss Paint Gang Boss 121117 9000037
Regina Henderson Dresser Draper 120967 9000038
J Virdone Art Department Coordinator n/a 195 9000039
Daren R Dochterman Illustrator n/a 600 9000035
Craig Gadsby Leadman n/a 433 9000034
Maxime Boquet Set Dresser (Paris Unit) 197 9000030
Larry E Clark Painter Paint Supervisor 200 9000031
Charles J Clark Painter Paint Foreman 200 9000032
Lee Ross Painter Standby Painter 200 9000033
Mike Leeder Casting Director n/a 157 10000001
Ronna Kress Casting n/a 179 10000002
Karen Ryan Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000009
Geraldine Mouton-Boitard Extras Casting Assistant n/a 120970 10000010
Curt Miyashiro Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000001
Khuyen Dang Executive ILM Senior Staff 120806 11000002
Aurele Avram Extras Casting Extras Casting Assistant 120851 10000008
David Kang Extras Casting n/a 120851 10000007
Franck Jouard Casting Extras Casting Coordinator 179 10000003
Juliette Menager Casting French Casting 179 10000004
Courtney Sheinin Casting Associate n/a 160 10000005
Nicole Daniels Casting Assistant n/a 177 10000006
Rachel Prentiss Production Accountant n/a 282 16000001
Synopsis
In the heart of Paris lies a deadly secret. Half a world away in Los Angeles, Ambassador Han is about to disclose it. In his possession is explosive new evidence about the inner workings of the Triads--the most powerful and notorious crime syndicate in the world. The Ambassador has discovered the identity of Shy Shen, the very crux of the wide-ranging crime ring, and he's about to reveal it to the World Criminal Court--until he is silenced by an assassin's bullet. The Triads will go to any lengths to make sure their secrets stay buried, and there's only one hope for stopping them. LAPD Detective Carter and Chinese Inspector Lee are back--back where they don't belong. The unlikely duo is headed to the City of Lights to stop a global criminal conspiracy and save the life of an old friend, Ambassador Han's now-grown daughter, Soo Yung. They don't know the city, the language or even exactly what they're looking for, but their race will take them across the city, from the depths of the Paris underground to the breathtaking heights of the Eiffel Tower, as they fight to outrun the world's most deadly criminals and save the day.